Herman's Top Berlin 1936 Olympians
There were 4453 competitors in Berlin 1936.
The full list:
-
(2288) Sven Salén (SWE/SAI/1936,52)
-
(60800) Jack Beresford, Jr. (GBR/ROW/1920-36)
-
(43553) Edoardo Mangiarotti (ITA/FEN/1936-60)
-
(42371) Gerevich Aladár (HUN/FEN/1932-60)
-
(41400) Kustaa Pihlajamäki (FIN/WRF/1924-36)
-
(37800) Louis Hostin (FRA/WEI/1928-32)
-
(37800) Elek Ilona (HUN/FEN/1936-52)
-
(33300) Charles Pahud de Mortanges (NED/EQE/1924-36)
-
(32679) Henri Saint Cyr (SWE/EQD-EQE/1936-60)
-
(32408) Giulio Gaudini (ITA/FEN/1924-36)
-
(32400) Väinö Kokkinen (FIN/WRG/1928-36)
-
(31500) Jan Brzák-Felix (tch-CZE/CAF/1936-52)
-
(31000) Kovács Pál (HUN/FEN/1936-60)
-
(29064) Torsten Ullman (SWE/SHO/1936-60)
-
(28995) Ivar Johansson (SWE/WRG-WRF/1928-36)
-
(27900) Carlo Galimberti (ITA/WEI/1924-36)
-
(27213) Fanny Koen (NED/ATH/1936-52)
-
(25760) Volmari Iso-Hollo (FIN/ATH/1932-36)
-
(24000) Jesse Owens (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(23670) Merv Wood (AUS/ROW/1936-56)
-
(23195) Philippe Cattiau (FRA/FEN/1920-36)
-
(22448) Ellen Preis (AUT/FEN/1932-56)
-
(21600) Gustavo Marzi (ITA/FEN/1928-36)
-
(21375) Helene Mayer (GER/FEN/1928-36)
-
(20400) Rie Mastenbroek (NED/SWI/1936)
-
(20285) André Jousseaumé (FRA/EQD-EQE/1932-56)
-
(20016) Dorothy Poynton-Hill (USA/DIV/1928-36)
-
(20004) Sven Thofelt (SWE/MOP-FEN/1928-48)
-
(19200) Dhyan Chand (IND/HOC/1928-36)
-
(19200) Richard Allen (IND/HOC/1928-36)
-
(19200) Kristjan Palusalu (EST/WRF-WRG/1936)
-
(18746) Jean Jacoby (LUX/ART/1924-36)
-
(18750) Bernard Leene (NED/CYT/1928-36)
-
(18060) Zombori Ödön (HUN/WRF-WRG/1928-36)
-
(17840) Louis Chaillot (FRA/CYT/1932-36)
-
(17760) Géo Buchard (FRA/FEN/1924-36)
-
(17550) Kárpáti Károly (HUN/WRF-WRG/1928-36)
-
(17500) Giancarlo Cornaggia-Medici (ITA/FEN/1932-36)
-
(17553) Alex Walter Diggelmann (SUI/ART/1936-48)
-
(17072) Voldemar Väli (EST/WRG/1924-28,36)
-
(17040) Tore Holm (SWE/SAI/1920,28-48)
-
(16920) Ville Pörhölä (FIN/ATH/1920-24,32-36)
-
(16800) Ibrahim Hassan Shams (EGY/WEI/1936-48)
-
(16701) Dunc Gray (AUS/CYT/1928-36)
-
(16609) Gustaf Dyrssen (SWE/MOP-FEN/1920-28,36)
-
(16465) Georges Miez (SUI/GYM/1924-36)
-
(16191) Leon Štukelj (yug-SLO/GYM/1924-28,36)
-
(16125) Earl Thomson (USA/EQE-EQD/1932-48)
-
(16000) Tilly Fleischer (GER/ATH/1932-36)
-
(15900) Magnus Konow (NOR/SAI/1908-20,28,36-48)
-
(15840) Václav Pšenička, Sr. (tch-CZE/WEI/1928-36)
-
(15600) Glenn Hardin (USA/ATH/1932-36)
-
(15600) Arie van Vliet (NED/CYT/1936)
-
(15600) Rudolf Ismayr (GER/WEI/1932-36)
-
(15600) Hideko Maehata (JPN/SWI/1932-36)
-
(15300) Herma Bauma (AUT/ATH/1936-52)
-
(15000) Khadr El-Touni (EGY/WEI/1936-48)
-
(14400) Naoto Tajima (JPN/ATH/1932-36)
-
(14400) Robert Charpentier (FRA/CYR-CYT/1936)
-
(14400) Kabos Endre (HUN/FEN/1932-36)
-
(14372) Heikki Savolainen (FIN/GYM/1928-52)
-
(14300) Franco Riccardi (ITA/FEN/1928-36)
-
(14272) Bob Maas (NED/SAI/1932-52)
-
(13926) Dorothy Odam (GBR/ATH/1936-56)
-
(13892) Willy Røgeberg (NOR/SHO/1924,36-48)
-
(13750) Ran Laurie (GBR/ROW/1936-48)
-
(13680) Edvard Westerlund (FIN/WRG/1924-28,36)
-
(13668) Erwin Casmir (GER/FEN/1928-36)
-
(13603) Berczelly Tibor (HUN/FEN/1936-52)
-
(13530) Karen Lachmann (DEN/FEN/1936-56)
-
(13519) Émile Poilvé (FRA/WRF-WRG/1928-36)
-
(13503) Romeo Neri (ITA/GYM/1928-36)
-
(13500) Heinz Hax (GER/SHO-MOP/1928-36)
-
(13464) Jadwiga Wajs (POL/ATH/1932-48)
-
(13440) Masaji Kiyokawa (JPN/SWI/1932-36)
-
(13440) Gerhard Stöck (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(13440) Tony Terlazzo (USA/WEI/1932-36)
-
(13440) Ahmet Kireççi (TUR/WRG-WRF/1936-48)
-
(13440) Hermanni Pihlajamäki (FIN/WRF/1932-36)
-
(13440) Jakob Brendel (GER/WRG/1932-36)
-
(13440) Lauri Koskela (FIN/WRG/1932-36)
-
(13440) Axel Cadier (SWE/WRG/1932-36)
-
(13374) Eugen Mack (SUI/GYM/1928,36)
-
(13314) Alfred Schwarzmann (GER/GYM/1936,52)
-
(13120) Frank Wykoff (USA/ATH/1928-36)
-
(13110) Homonnai Márton (HUN/WAT/1924-36)
-
(12852) Phil Edwards (can-GUY/ATH/1928-36)
-
(12800) Gregor Hradetzky (AUT/KAY/1936)
-
(12600) Halassy Olivér (HUN/WAT/1928-36)
-
(12650) Ernest Chambers (GBR/CYT/1928-36)
-
(12548) Gérard Blitz (BEL/SWI-WAT/1920-28,36)
-
(12160) Ralph Metcalfe (USA/ATH/1932-36)
-
(12000) Corny Johnson (USA/ATH/1932-36)
-
(12000) Shuhei Nishida (JPN/ATH/1932-36)
-
(12000) Akilles Järvinen (FIN/ATH/1928-36)
-
(12000) Roger Michelot (FRA/BOX/1932-36)
-
(12000) Wolfgang Ehrl (GER/WRG-WRF/1932-36)
-
(11880) Erwin Sietas (GER/SWI/1928-36)
-
(11800) Manlio Di Rosa (ITA/FEN/1936-56)
-
(11658) Hjalmar Nyström (FIN/WRG-WRF/1924-28,36)
-
(11644) Ercole Gallegati (ITA/WRG-WRF/1932-52)
-
(11600) Rajcsányi László (HUN/FEN/1936-52)
-
(11600) Jacob Tullin Thams (NOR/SKJ-SAI/1924-28W,36S)
-
(11400) Jack Medica (USA/SWI/1936)
-
(11400) Guy Lapébie (FRA/CYR-CYT/1936)
-
(11360) Stanislawa Walasiewicz (POL/ATH/1932-36)
-
(11300) Heinz Pollay (GER/EQD/1936,52)
-
(11100) Matti Järvinen (FIN/ATH/1932-36)
-
(10910) Pelle István (HUN/GYM/1928-36)
-
(10858) Jacques Lebrun (FRA/SAI/1932-52,60)
-
(10835) Hans Maier (GER/ROW/1928-36)
-
(10835) Ernst Gaber (GER/ROW/1928-36)
-
(10824) Arnold Luhaäär (EST/WEI/1928,36)
-
(10824) Gösta Jönsson-Frändfors (SWE/WRF/1936-48)
-
(10725) Vincenzo Pinton (ITA/FEN/1936-52)
-
(10646) Paul Van Asbroeck (BEL/SHO/1900,08,20-24,36)
-
(10409) Józef Klukowski (POL/ART/1932-36)
-
(10400) Marshall Wayne (USA/DIV/1936)
-
(10400) Lauri Lehtinen (FIN/ATH/1932-36)
-
(10400) Dick Southwood (GBR/ROW/1932-36)
-
(10240) Juan Carlos Zabala (ARG/ATH/1932-36)
-
(10200) René Duverger (FRA/WEI/1932-36)
-
(10164) Phyllis Harding (GBR/SWI/1924-36)
-
(10050) Thor Thorvaldsen (NOR/SAI/1936-56)
-
(10017) Don Finlay (GBR/ATH/1932-48)
-
(10000) Ondina Valla (ITA/ATH/1936)
-
(9984) Bertil Rönnmark (SWE/SHO/1932-36)
-
(9984) Yaşar Erkan (TUR/WRG-WRF/1936)
-
(9840) Reizo Koike (JPN/SWI/1932-36)
-
(9840) August Neo (EST/WRF-WRG/1936)
-
(9696) Bóbis Gyula (HUN/WRF-WRG/1936-48)
-
(9664) Harold Whitlock (GBR/ATH/1936,52)
-
(9650) Betty Robinson (USA/ATH/1928,36)
-
(9621) Frank Amyot (CAN/CAF-KAY/1936)
-
(9609) Joseph De Combe (BEL/SWI-WAT/1924-28,36)
-
(9600) Hermann Schreiber (SUI/AER/1936)
-
(9600) Adolph Kiefer (USA/SWI/1936)
-
(9600) Tetsuo Hamuro (JPN/SWI/1936)
-
(9600) Son Gi-Jeong (jpn-PRK/ATH/1936)
-
(9600) Forrest Towns (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(9600) Earle Meadows (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(9600) Hans Woellke (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(9600) Ken Carpenter (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(9600) Karl Hein (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(9600) Glenn Morris (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(9600) Willi Kaiser (GER/BOX/1936)
-
(9600) Ulderico Sergo (ITA/BOX/1936)
-
(9600) Oscar Casanovas (ARG/BOX/1936)
-
(9600) Harangi Imre (HUN/BOX/1936)
-
(9600) Sten Suvio (FIN/BOX/1936)
-
(9600) Jean Despeaux (FRA/BOX/1936)
-
(9600) Herbert Runge (GER/BOX/1936)
-
(9600) Toni Merkens (GER/CYT/1936)
-
(9600) Ludwig Stubbendorf (GER/EQE/1936)
-
(9600) Kurt Hasse (GER/EQJ/1936)
-
(9600) Gotthard Handrick (GER/MOP/1936)
-
(9600) Gustav Schäfer (GER/ROW/1936)
-
(9600) Daan Kagchelland (NED/SAI/1936)
-
(9600) Cornelius van Oyen (GER/SHO/1936)
-
(9600) Anwar Mousbah (EGY/WEI/1936)
-
(9600) Robert Fein (AUT/WEI/1936)
-
(9600) Josef Manger (GER/WEI/1936)
-
(9600) Frank Lewis (USA/WRF/1936)
-
(9600) Knut Fridell (SWE/WRF/1936)
-
(9600) Lőrincz Márton (HUN/WRG/1936)
-
(9600) Rudolf Svedberg (SWE/WRG/1936)
-
(9600) Nida Senff (NED/SWI/1936)
-
(9600) Csák Ibolya (HUN/ATH/1936)
-
(9600) Gisela Mauermayer (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(9550) Gioacchino Guaragna (ITA/FEN/1928-36)
-
(9500) Saverio Ragno (ITA/FEN/1932-48)
-
(9200) Pierre Georget (FRA/CYT/1936)
-
(9161) Ernie Harper (GBR/ATH/1924-28,36)
-
(9040) Katherine Rawls (USA/DIV-SWI/1932-36)
-
(9001) Konrad Frey (GER/GYM/1936)
-
(9000) Itze Gunst (GER/WAT/1928-36)
-
(8961) Luigi Beccali (ITA/ATH/1928-36)
-
(8960) Dick Degener (USA/DIV/1932-36)
-
(8620) Henri Eberhardt (FRA/KAY/1936-48)
-
(8400) Aarne Reini (FIN/WRG/1932-36)
-
(8280) Teófilo Yldefonzo (PHI/SWI/1928-36)
-
(8267) Arthur Tell Schwab (SUI/ATH/1924,32-36)
-
(8255) Günter Oskar Dyhrenfurth (SUI/ALP-ART/1936)
-
(8255) Hans Schöchlin (SUI/ROW-ART/1928,36)
-
(8240) Helen Stephens (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(8215) Takeichi, Baron Nishi (JPN/EQJ-EQE/1932-36)
-
(8200) Rupert Weinstabl (AUT/CAF/1936)
-
(8200) Karl Proisl (AUT/CAF/1936)
-
(8200) Warren Saker (CAN/CAF/1936)
-
(8200) Harvey Charters (CAN/CAF/1936)
-
(8200) Martin Hindorff (SWE/SAI/1932-52)
-
(8200) Willy den Ouden (NED/SWI/1932-36)
-
(8083) Jerzy Skolimowski (POL/ROW-ART/1928-36)
-
(8039) Michael Reusch (SUI/GYM/1936-48)
-
(8005) Hans Moser (SUI/EQD-EQE/1936-48)
-
(8000) Vladimír Syrovátka (tch-CZE/CAF/1936)
-
(8000) Václav Mottl (tch-CZE/CAF/1936)
-
(8000) Zdeněk Škrland (tch-CZE/CAF/1936)
-
(8000) Carl Lorenz (GER/CYT/1936)
-
(8000) Ernst Ihbe (GER/CYT/1936)
-
(8000) Willi Eichhorn (GER/ROW/1936)
-
(8000) Hugo Strauß (GER/ROW/1936)
-
(8000) Gerhard Gustmann (GER/ROW/1936)
-
(8000) Herbert Adamski (GER/ROW/1936)
-
(8000) Dieter Arend (GER/ROW/1936)
-
(8000) Hans-Joachim Weise (GER/SAI/1936)
-
(8000) Peter Bischoff (GER/SAI/1936)
-
(8000) Hettie Dyhrenfurth (SUI/ALP/1936)
-
(7940) René Bougnol (FRA/FEN/1932-52)
-
(7930) Tóth Ferenc (HUN/WRF-WRG/1936-48)
-
(7895) Werner March (GER/ART/1928,36)
-
(7870) Janusz Ślązak (POL/ROW/1928-36)
-
(7821) Walter March (GER/ART/1936)
-
(7817) Edward Gardère (FRA/FEN/1932-36)
-
(7680) Einar Karlsson (SWE/WRF-WRG/1932-36)
-
(7330) Jerzy Braun (POL/ROW/1932-36)
-
(7200) Masanori Yusa (JPN/SWI/1932-36)
-
(7188) Fritz Bauer (GER/ROW/1928-36)
-
(7040) Csík Ferenc (HUN/SWI/1936)
-
(7040) Johnny Loaring (CAN/ATH/1936)
-
(7040) Ilmari Salminen (FIN/ATH/1936)
-
(6960) Bob Clark (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(6960) Kyösti Luukko (FIN/WRF/1932-36)
-
(6934) Henri Padou, Sr. (FRA/WAT-SWI/1920-28,36)
-
(6848) Joop Carp (NED/SAI/1920-24,36)
-
(6800) Jack Lovelock (NZL/ATH/1932-36)
-
(6771) Giliante D'Este (ITA/ROW/1928-36)
-
(6600) Friedrich Gerhard (GER/EQD/1936)
-
(6600) Cesare Milani (ITA/ROW/1928-36)
-
(6600) Gustavo Huet (MEX/SHO/1932-48)
-
(6600) Josef Klapuch (tch-CZE/WRF-WRG/1936)
-
(6600) Marcello Nizzola (ITA/WRG-WRF/1932-36)
-
(6560) Shumpei Uto (JPN/SWI/1936)
-
(6560) Shozo Makino (JPN/SWI/1932-36)
-
(6560) Lenore Kight-Wingard (USA/SWI/1932-36)
-
(6500) Brandi Jenő (HUN/WAT/1936-48)
-
(6500) Zdena Veřmiřovská (tch-CZE/GYM/1936-48)
-
(6438) Emil Sutor (GER/ART/1936)
-
(6429) Joseph Webster Golinkin (USA/ART/1932-36)
-
(6400) Bródy György (HUN/WAT/1932-36)
-
(6400) Németh János (HUN/WAT/1932-36)
-
(6400) Noboru Terada (JPN/SWI/1936)
-
(6400) Hermann Kutschera (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(6400) Urho Karhumäki (FIN/ART/1936)
-
(6400) Franz Sondinger (GER/ART/1936)
-
(6400) Werner Egk (GER/ART/1936)
-
(6400) Paul Höffer (GER/ART/1936)
-
(6400) Farpi Vignoli (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(6400) Archie Williams (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(6400) John Woodruff (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(6400) Gunnar Höckert (FIN/ATH/1936)
-
(6400) Ernst Krebs (GER/KAY/1936)
-
(6400) Roop Singh (IND/HOC/1932-36)
-
(6400) Sayed Jaffar (ind-PAK/HOC/1932-36)
-
(6400) Carlyle Tapsell (IND/HOC/1932-36)
-
(6400) Marjorie Gestring (USA/DIV/1936)
-
(6300) Simeon Toribio (PHI/ATH/1928-36)
-
(6300) Aatos Jaskari (FIN/WRF-WRG/1932-36)
-
(6289) Jack Sibbit (GBR/CYT/1928,36)
-
(6166) Ragnhild Hveger (DEN/SWI/1936,52)
-
(6160) Willem de Vries Lentsch (NED/SAI/1928,36)
-
(6150) Luz Long (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(6134) Dick Garrard (AUS/WRF/1936-52)
-
(6120) Annette Rogers (USA/ATH/1932-36)
-
(6078) Judy Guinness (GBR/FEN/1932-36)
-
(6033) Joe Levis (USA/FEN/1928-36)
-
(6026) Tom Evenson (GBR/ATH/1932-36)
-
(6015) Werner Krogmann (GER/SAI/1936,52)
-
(6001) Masao Harada (JPN/ATH/1936)
-
(6000) Al Vande Weghe (USA/SWI/1936)
-
(6000) Jānis Dāliņš (LAT/ATH/1932-36)
-
(6000) Kalle Tuominen (FIN/ATH/1936)
-
(6000) Dave Albritton (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(6000) Sulo Bärlund (FIN/ATH/1936)
-
(6000) Gordon Dunn (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(6000) Erwin Blask (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(6000) Yrjö Nikkanen (FIN/ATH/1936)
-
(6000) Gavino Matta (ITA/BOX/1936)
-
(6000) Jackie Wilson (USA/BOX/1936)
-
(6000) Charles Catterall (RSA/BOX/1936)
-
(6000) Nikolai Stepulov (EST/BOX/1936)
-
(6000) Michael Murach (GER/BOX/1936)
-
(6000) Henry Tiller (NOR/BOX/1936)
-
(6000) Richard Vogt (GER/BOX/1936)
-
(6000) Guillermo Lovell (ARG/BOX/1936)
-
(6000) Bohuslav Karlík (tch-CZE/CAF/1936,52)
-
(6000) Adi Kainz (AUT/KAY/1936)
-
(6000) Alfons Dorfner (AUT/KAY/1936)
-
(6000) Charles Leonard (USA/MOP/1936)
-
(6000) Josef Hasenöhrl (AUT/ROW/1936)
-
(6000) Erich Krempel (GER/SHO/1936)
-
(6000) Berzsenyi Ralph (HUN/SHO/1936)
-
(6000) Saleh Soliman (EGY/WEI/1936)
-
(6000) Eugen Deutsch (GER/WEI/1936)
-
(6000) Ross Flood (USA/WRF/1936)
-
(6000) Frank Millard (USA/WRF/1936)
-
(6000) Thure Andersson (SWE/WRF/1936)
-
(6000) Dick Voliva (USA/WRF/1936)
-
(6000) Egon Svensson (SWE/WRG/1936)
-
(6000) Jozef Herda (tch-SVK/WRG/1936)
-
(6000) Fritz Schäfer (GER/WRG/1936)
-
(6000) Ludwig Schweickert (GER/WRG/1936)
-
(6000) Edvīns Bietags (LAT/WRG/1936)
-
(6000) John Nyman (SWE/WRG/1936)
-
(6000) Martha Genenger (GER/SWI/1936)
-
(6000) Anni Steuer (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(6000) Lies Krüger (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(5940) Georg Gehring (GER/WRG-WRF/1928-36)
-
(5874) Ibrahim Orabi (EGY/WRG/1936-48)
-
(5771) Aleksanteri Saarvala (FIN/GYM/1936-48)
-
(5746) Jean Taris (FRA/SWI/1928-36)
-
(5679) Walter Rangeley (GBR/ATH/1924-28,36)
-
(5600) Godfrey Brown (GBR/ATH/1936)
-
(5600) Glenn Cunningham (USA/ATH/1932-36)
-
(5594) Aleardo Donati (ITA/WRG/1924-36)
-
(5374) Savino Guglielmetti (ITA/GYM/1932-48)
-
(5300) Bernard Schmetz (FRA/FEN/1928-36)
-
(5291) Ko Nakamura-Yoshino (JPN/ATH/1936,52-56)
-
(5280) Tinus Osendarp (NED/ATH/1936)
-
(5280) Jean Jourlin (FRA/WRF/1928,36)
-
(5250) Jacques Coutrot (FRA/FEN/1924,36)
-
(5240) Hermann Betschart (SUI/ROW/1936)
-
(5240) Hans Homberger (SUI/ROW/1936)
-
(5240) Alex Homberger (SUI/ROW/1936)
-
(5240) Karl Schmid (SUI/ROW/1936)
-
(5200) André Giriat (FRA/ROW/1932-36)
-
(5120) Noël Vandernotte (FRA/ROW/1936)
-
(5001) Henri Rang (ROU/EQJ/1936)
-
(5000) Henk Ooms (NED/CYT/1936)
-
(5000) Ali Dara (IND-PAK/HOC/1936-48)
-
(5000) Willi Kaidel (GER/ROW/1936)
-
(5000) Joachim Pirsch (GER/ROW/1936)
-
(5000) Richard Olsen (DEN/ROW/1936)
-
(5000) Harry Julius Larsen (DEN/ROW/1936)
-
(5000) Almiro Bergamo (ITA/ROW/1936)
-
(5000) Guido Santin (ITA/ROW/1936)
-
(5000) Luciano Negrini (ITA/ROW/1936)
-
(5000) Arvid Laurin (SWE/SAI/1936)
-
(5000) Uno Wallentin (SWE/SAI/1936)
-
(4997) Paul Martin (SUI/ATH-ART/1920-36)
-
(4938) Bruno Bianchi (ITA/SAI/1936-48)
-
(4938) Luigi De Manincor (ITA/SAI/1936-48)
-
(4851) Valerio Perentin (ITA/ROW/1928,36)
-
(4851) Nicolò Vittori (ITA/ROW/1928,36)
-
(4851) Renato Petronio (ITA/ROW/1928,36)
-
(4838) Jenny Addams (BEL/FEN/1928-48)
-
(4808) Jean Goujon (FRA/CYT-CYR/1936)
-
(4800) Martti Matilainen (FIN/ATH/1932-36)
-
(4800) Kenkichi Oshima (JPN/ATH/1932-36)
-
(4800) Paul Wevers (GER/KAY/1936)
-
(4800) Ludwig Landen (GER/KAY/1936)
-
(4800) Sven Johansson (SWE/KAY/1936)
-
(4800) Erik Bladström (SWE/KAY/1936)
-
(4800) Benedetto Pola (ITA/CYT/1936)
-
(4800) Roger le Nizerhy (FRA/CYT/1936)
-
(4800) Rudolf Eckstein (GER/ROW/1936)
-
(4800) Toni Rom (GER/ROW/1936)
-
(4800) Martin Karl (GER/ROW/1936)
-
(4800) Willi Menne (GER/ROW/1936)
-
(4800) Walter Volle (GER/ROW/1936)
-
(4800) Paul Söllner (GER/ROW/1936)
-
(4800) Eddie Scarf (AUS/WRF/1932-36)
-
(4800) Herman Tuvesson (SWE/WRG-WRF/1932-36)
-
(4640) Jerry Cornes (GBR/ATH/1932-36)
-
(4576) Gabriele Bianchi (ITA/ART/1936-48)
-
(4570) Rolf Spring (SUI/ROW/1936)
-
(4520) Wim van der Kroft (NED/KAY/1936-52)
-
(4481) František Douda (tch-CZE/ATH/1928-36)
-
(4443) Maszlay Lajos (HUN/FEN/1936-52)
-
(4434) Gastone Pierini (ITA/WEI/1924-36)
-
(4400) Lauritz Schmidt (NOR/SAI/1920,36)
-
(4396) Mario Lanzi (ITA/ATH/1936)
-
(4333) Charles Holland (GBR/CYR-CYT/1932-36)
-
(4332) Betty Taylor (CAN/ATH/1932-36)
-
(4298) Ernie Riedel (USA/KAY/1936-48)
-
(4290) John Terpak (USA/WEI/1936-48)
-
(4241) Tait McKenzie (CAN/ART/1912,28-36)
-
(4224) Várszegi József (HUN/ATH/1936-52)
-
(4224) Soós-Ruszka Hradetzky Zoltá (HUN/SHO/1932-36)
-
(4200) Ernst Nievergelt (SUI/CYR/1936)
-
(4180) Per Gedda (SWE/SAI/1936,52)
-
(4175) Erik Sætter-Lassen (DEN/SHO/1920-24,36-48)
-
(4160) Shigeo Arai (JPN/SWI/1936)
-
(4127) Einari Teräsvirta (FIN/GYM/1932-48)
-
(4125) Joaquim Fiúza (POR/SAI/1936-52)
-
(4120) Marie Dollinger (GER/ATH/1928-36)
-
(4100) Alois Podhajsky (AUT/EQD/1936-48)
-
(4070) Szendey Antal (HUN/ROW/1936-48)
-
(4042) Alois Hudec (tch-CZE/GYM/1936)
-
(4040) Arno Breker (GER/ART/1928,36)
-
(4026) Percy Crosby (USA/ART/1932-36)
-
(4011) Alfred Hierl (GER/ART/1936)
-
(4011) Oskar Thiede (AUT/ART/1932-48)
-
(4009) John Russell Pope (USA/ART/1932-36)
-
(4000) Sárkány Miklós (HUN/WAT/1932-36)
-
(4000) Hans Schulze (GER/WAT/1932-36)
-
(4000) Elbert Root (USA/DIV/1936)
-
(4000) Charles Downing Lay (USA/ART/1936)
-
(4000) Wilhelm Ehmer (GER/ART/1936)
-
(4000) Bruno Fattori (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(4000) Lino Liviabella (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(4000) Kurt Thomas (GER/ART/1936)
-
(4000) Romano Dazzi (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(4000) Rudolf Eisenmenger (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(4000) Luciano Mercante (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(4000) Mack Robinson (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(4000) Arvo Askola (FIN/ATH/1936)
-
(4000) Helmut Cämmerer (GER/KAY/1936)
-
(4000) Fritz Landertinger (AUT/KAY/1936)
-
(4000) Guglielmo Del Bimbo (ITA/ROW/1932-36)
-
(4000) Dino Barsotti (ITA/ROW/1932-36)
-
(4000) Enrico Garzelli (ITA/ROW/1932-36)
-
(4000) Velma Dunn (USA/DIV/1936)
-
(4000) Jeannette Campbell (ARG/SWI/1936)
-
(3992) Charles des Jammonières (FRA/SHO/1936-48,56)
-
(3990) Joe McCluskey (USA/ATH/1932-36)
-
(3982) Wally O'Connor (USA/WAT-SWI/1924-36)
-
(3938) Albert Aeschmann (SUI/WEI/1924-28,36)
-
(3919) Fidel Ortíz (MEX/BOX/1928,36)
-
(3919) Bruno Ahlberg (FIN/BOX/1932-36)
-
(3918) Olga Oelkers (GER/FEN/1928,36)
-
(3900) Jack Metcalfe (AUS/ATH/1936)
-
(3900) Bill Graber (USA/ATH/1932-36)
-
(3900) Paula Mollenhauer (GER/ATH/1928,36)
-
(3894) Louis Noverraz (SUI/SAI/1936-52,68)
-
(3888) Edi Steinemann (SUI/GYM/1928,36)
-
(3882) Jože Primožič (yug-SLO/GYM/1924-28,36)
-
(3882) Paul Winter (FRA/ATH/1932-36)
-
(3880) Hiram Tuttle (USA/EQD/1932-36)
-
(3874) Bogen Erna (HUN/FEN/1928-36)
-
(3855) Giorgio Oberweger (ITA/ATH/1936-48)
-
(3840) Miguel White (PHI/ATH/1936)
-
(3840) Nam Sung-Yong (jpn-KOR/ATH/1936)
-
(3840) Fritz Pollard (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(3840) Alfred Dompert (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(3840) Adalberts Bubenko (LAT/ATH/1936)
-
(3840) Delos Thurber (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(3840) Sueo Oe (JPN/ATH/1936)
-
(3840) Fred Warngård (SWE/ATH/1936)
-
(3840) Kalervo Toivonen (FIN/ATH/1936)
-
(3840) Jack Parker (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(3840) Lou Laurie (USA/BOX/1936)
-
(3840) Josef Miner (GER/BOX/1936)
-
(3840) Erik Ågren (SWE/BOX/1936)
-
(3840) Gerhard Pedersen (DEN/BOX/1936)
-
(3840) Raúl Villareal (ARG/BOX/1936)
-
(3840) Francisco Resiglione (ARG/BOX/1936)
-
(3840) Erling Nilsen (NOR/BOX/1936)
-
(3840) Erich Koschik (GER/CAF/1936)
-
(3840) Rudolf Karsch (GER/CYT/1936)
-
(3840) Ernest Johnson (GBR/CYT/1932-36)
-
(3840) Silvano Abba (ITA/MOP/1936)
-
(3840) Dan Barrow (USA/ROW/1936)
-
(3840) Peter Scott (GBR/SAI/1936)
-
(3840) Władysław Karaś (POL/SHO/1936)
-
(3840) Karl Jansen (GER/WEI/1936)
-
(3840) Adolf Wagner (GER/WEI/1936)
-
(3840) Wasif Ibrahim (EGY/WEI/1936)
-
(3840) Johannes Herbert (GER/WRF/1936)
-
(3840) Joe Schleimer (CAN/WRF/1936)
-
(3840) Erich Siebert (GER/WRF/1936)
-
(3840) Eino Virtanen (FIN/WRG/1936)
-
(3840) Palotás József (HUN/WRG/1936)
-
(3840) Kurt Hornfischer (GER/WRG/1936)
-
(3840) Alice Bridges (USA/SWI/1936)
-
(3840) Inge Sørensen (DEN/SWI/1936)
-
(3840) Elfriede Kaun (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(3840) Maria Kwaśniewska (POL/ATH/1936)
-
(3730) Ralph Flanagan (USA/SWI/1932-36)
-
(3696) Johannes Coleman (RSA/ATH/1936-48)
-
(3696) Håkan Lidman (SWE/ATH/1936-48)
-
(3696) Torsten Lord (SWE/SAI/1936-52)
-
(3692) Roger Verey (POL/ROW/1936)
-
(3660) Gisela Jacob-Arendt (GER/SWI/1936,52)
-
(3637) Emrys Lloyd (GBR/FEN/1932-52)
-
(3608) Herbert Kemmer (GER/HOC/1928,36)
-
(3608) Erich Zander (GER/HOC/1928,36)
-
(3608) Rein de Waal (NED/HOC/1928,36)
-
(3608) Nagy Margit (HUN/GYM/1936-48)
-
(3600) Robert Dorgebray (FRA/CYR/1936)
-
(3571) Matthias Volz (GER/GYM/1936)
-
(3570) Owen Churchill (USA/SAI/1928-36)
-
(3560) Frank Kurtz (USA/DIV/1932-36)
-
(3456) Enrico Poggi (ITA/SAI/1936-52)
-
(3446) Julio Curatella (ARG/ROW/1936-48)
-
(3414) Edgar Bruun (NOR/ATH/1936-52)
-
(3410) Jean-Jacques Herbulot (FRA/SAI/1932-48,56)
-
(3395) Luigi Facelli (ITA/ATH/1924-36)
-
(3391) Mauri Nyberg-Noroma (FIN/GYM/1928-36)
-
(3378) Giovanni Leone Reggio (ITA/SAI/1928,36-48)
-
(3375) Walter Boninsegni (ITA/SHO/1932-48)
-
(3328) Luigi Mino Poggi (ITA/SAI/1936-48)
-
(3295) Avery Brundage (USA/ART-ATH/1912,32-36)
-
(3283) Bill Roberts (GBR/ATH/1936-48)
-
(3273) Raymond Bru (BEL/FEN/1928,36-48)
-
(3256) Godfrey Rampling (GBR/ATH/1932-36)
-
(3250) Karl Dorsey (USA/SAI/1932-36)
-
(3250) Bob Sutton (USA/SAI/1932-36)
-
(3204) Hans Lunding (DEN/EQE/1936)
-
(3201) von Platthy József (HUN/EQJ/1936)
-
(3200) Bozsi Mihály (HUN/WAT/1936)
-
(3200) Hazai Kálmán (HUN/WAT/1936)
-
(3200) Masaharu Taguchi (JPN/SWI/1936)
-
(3200) Kohei Murakoso (JPN/ATH/1936)
-
(3200) Joe Fortenberry (USA/BAS/1936)
-
(3200) Bill Wheatley (USA/BAS/1936)
-
(3200) Carl Knowles (USA/BAS/1936)
-
(3200) Jack Ragland (USA/BAS/1936)
-
(3200) Francis Johnson (USA/BAS/1936)
-
(3200) Ralph Bishop (USA/BAS/1936)
-
(3200) Carl Shy (USA/BAS/1936)
-
(3200) Georges Maton (FRA/CYT/1936)
-
(3200) Giorgio Bocchino (ITA/FEN/1936)
-
(3200) Annibale Frossi (ITA/FOO/1936)
-
(3200) Libero Marchini (ITA/FOO/1936)
-
(3200) Sergio Bertoni (ITA/FOO/1936)
-
(3200) Carlo Biagi (ITA/FOO/1936)
-
(3200) Francesco Gabriotti (ITA/FOO/1936)
-
(3200) Giuseppe Baldo (ITA/FOO/1936)
-
(3200) Achille Piccini (ITA/FOO/1936)
-
(3200) Ugo Locatelli (ITA/FOO/1936)
-
(3200) Alfredo Foni (ITA/FOO/1936)
-
(3200) Pietro Rava (ITA/FOO/1936)
-
(3200) Bruno Venturini (ITA/FOO/1936)
-
(3200) Willy Bandholz (GER/HAN/1936)
-
(3200) Hans Theilig (GER/HAN/1936)
-
(3200) Helmut Berthold (GER/HAN/1936)
-
(3200) Alfred Klingler (GER/HAN/1936)
-
(3200) Fritz Fromm (GER/HAN/1936)
-
(3200) Hans Keiter (GER/HAN/1936)
-
(3200) Georg Dascher (GER/HAN/1936)
-
(3200) Erich Herrmann (GER/HAN/1936)
-
(3200) Willi Brinkmann (GER/HAN/1936)
-
(3200) Arthur Knautz (GER/HAN/1936)
-
(3200) Edgar Reinhardt (GER/HAN/1936)
-
(3200) Kurt Dossin (GER/HAN/1936)
-
(3200) Wilhelm Müller (GER/HAN/1936)
-
(3200) Heinrich Keimig (GER/HAN/1936)
-
(3200) Fritz Spengler (GER/HAN/1936)
-
(3200) Günther Ortmann (GER/HAN/1936)
-
(3200) Wilhelm Baumann (GER/HAN/1936)
-
(3200) Helmut Braselmann (GER/HAN/1936)
-
(3200) Rudolf Stahl (GER/HAN/1936)
-
(3200) Hannes Hansen (GER/HAN/1936)
-
(3200) Karl Kreutzberg (GER/HAN/1936)
-
(3200) Heinz Körvers (GER/HAN/1936)
-
(3200) Shabban Shahab-ud-Din (IND/HOC/1936)
-
(3200) Baboo Nimal (IND/HOC/1936)
-
(3200) Ernie Goodsir-Cullen (IND/HOC/1936)
-
(3200) Joe Galibardy (IND/HOC/1936)
-
(3200) Sayed Muhammad Hussain (IND/HOC/1936)
-
(3200) Luis Duggan (ARG/POL/1936)
-
(3200) Roberto Cavanagh (ARG/POL/1936)
-
(3200) Andrés Gazzotti (ARG/POL/1936)
-
(3200) Manuel Andrada (ARG/POL/1936)
-
(3200) Jerzy Ustupski (POL/ROW/1936)
-
(3200) Horacio Podestá (ARG/ROW/1936)
-
(3200) Georges Tapie (fra-ALG/ROW/1936)
-
(3200) Marceau Fourcade (fra-ALG/ROW/1936)
-
(3200) Roger Morris (USA/ROW/1936)
-
(3200) Chuck Day (USA/ROW/1936)
-
(3200) Gordy Adam (USA/ROW/1936)
-
(3200) Johnny White (USA/ROW/1936)
-
(3200) Jim McMillin (USA/ROW/1936)
-
(3200) Shorty Hunt (USA/ROW/1936)
-
(3200) Joe Rantz (USA/ROW/1936)
-
(3200) Don Hume (USA/ROW/1936)
-
(3200) Bob Moch (USA/ROW/1936)
-
(3200) Charles Leaf (GBR/SAI/1936)
-
(3200) Christopher Boardman (GBR/SAI/1936)
-
(3200) Leonard Martin (GBR/SAI/1936)
-
(3200) Miles Bellville (GBR/SAI/1936)
-
(3200) Russell Harmer (GBR/SAI/1936)
-
(3200) Domenico Mordini (ITA/SAI/1936)
-
(3200) Trudi Meyer (GER/GYM/1936)
-
(3200) Erna Bürger (GER/GYM/1936)
-
(3200) Käthe Sohnemann (GER/GYM/1936)
-
(3200) Isolde Frölian (GER/GYM/1936)
-
(3200) Anita Bärwirth (GER/GYM/1936)
-
(3200) Paula Pöhlsen (GER/GYM/1936)
-
(3200) Friedl Iby (GER/GYM/1936)
-
(3200) Julie Schmitt (GER/GYM/1936)
-
(3170) Fernand Vandernotte (FRA/ROW/1932-36)
-
(3170) Marcel Vandernotte (FRA/ROW/1932-36)
-
(3120) Antonio Ghiardello (ITA/ROW/1932-36)
-
(3080) Julio Sieburger (ARG/SAI/1936-48)
-
(3058) Al Jochim (USA/GYM/1924-36)
-
(3040) Wilhelm Leichum (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(3040) William Bradford (USA/EQJ/1932-36)
-
(3024) Mehmet Çoban (TUR/WRG-WRF/1928,36)
-
(3021) Roberto Larraz (ARG/FEN/1924-36)
-
(3004) Kalevi Kotkas (FIN/ATH/1932-36)
-
(3000) Ewald Tilker (GER/KAY/1936)
-
(3000) Fritz Bondroit (GER/KAY/1936)
-
(3000) Viktor Kalisch (AUT/KAY/1936)
-
(3000) Karl Steinhuber (AUT/KAY/1936)
-
(3000) Willi Horn (GER/KAY/1936)
-
(3000) Erich Hanisch (GER/KAY/1936)
-
(3000) Armando Latini (ITA/CYT/1936)
-
(3000) Bianco Bianchi (ITA/CYT/1936)
-
(3000) Mario Gentili (ITA/CYT/1936)
-
(3000) Severino Rigoni (ITA/CYT/1936)
-
(3000) Martin Bristow (GBR/ROW/1936)
-
(3000) Alan Barrett (GBR/ROW/1936)
-
(3000) Peter Jackson (GBR/ROW/1936)
-
(3000) Jan Sturrock (GBR/ROW/1936)
-
(3000) Anton Hangel (AUT/WEI/1928,36)
-
(3000) Stanley Kratkowski (USA/WEI/1932-36)
-
(3000) Bill Good (USA/WEI/1932-36)
-
(3000) Paul Dätwyler (SUI/WRF/1936-48)
-
(2968) Eileen Hiscock (GBR/ATH/1932-36)
-
(2892) Simone Schaller (USA/ATH/1932-36)
-
(2871) Umberto Silvestri (ITA/WRG/1936-52)
-
(2865) Michel Pécheux (FRA/FEN/1936-48)
-
(2856) Tini Wagner (NED/SWI/1936)
-
(2821) Frank Haubold (USA/GYM/1928-36)
-
(2801) Henning Holst (DEN/HOC/1920,28,36)
-
(2800) Claudia Testoni (ITA/ATH/1936)
-
(2770) Erich Borchmeyer (GER/ATH/1932-36)
-
(2784) Mario Zorzi (ITA/SHO/1932-36)
-
(2782) Emanuel Löffler (tch-CZE/GYM/1928,36)
-
(2752) Jozuë Dupon (BEL/ART/1936)
-
(2750) Joseph Hasenfus (USA/CAF/1936)
-
(2720) Edward Kobyliński (POL/ROW/1932-36)
-
(2720) Käthe Krauß (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(2706) Hans-Heinrich Sievert (GER/ATH/1932-36)
-
(2700) Rufino Rodríguez de la Torre (ARG/SAI/1936-52)
-
(2700) Marcel Dumoulin (FRA/WEI/1928-36)
-
(2675) Jaroslav Křička (tch-CZE/ART/1936)
-
(2665) René Lemoine (FRA/FEN/1932-36)
-
(2660) Jim Cristy (USA/SWI/1932-36)
-
(2640) Gottfried Weimann (GER/ATH/1932-36)
-
(2640) Gregor Adlercreutz (SWE/EQD/1936)
-
(2614) Jules Noël (FRA/ATH/1928-36)
-
(2611) Henrique da Silveira (POR/FEN/1920-28,36)
-
(2603) Ilmari Niemeläinen (FIN/ART-DIV/1936-48)
-
(2600) Johnny Weiß (GER/DIV/1936)
-
(2600) René Bondoux (FRA/FEN/1932-36)
-
(2600) Olga Jensch-Jordan (GER/DIV/1932-36)
-
(2598) Theodor Nußbaum (GER/ART/1936)
-
(2585) Gerard Westerman (NED/ART/1928-36)
-
(2584) Charles Debeur (BEL/FEN/1928,36-48)
-
(2571) Stig Blomberg (SWE/ART/1932-36)
-
(2566) Lloyd Johnson (GBR/ATH/1936-48)
-
(2560) Al Greene (USA/DIV/1936)
-
(2560) Hermann Stork (GER/DIV/1936)
-
(2560) Jan Parandowski (POL/ART/1936)
-
(2560) Hans Helmut Stoiber (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(2560) Harald Genzmer (GER/ART/1936)
-
(2560) Stanisław Ostoja-Chrostowski (POL/ART/1936)
-
(2560) Sujaku Suzuki (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(2560) Ryuji Fujita (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(2560) Jimmy LuValle (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(2560) Henry Jonsson (SWE/ATH/1936)
-
(2560) Jaap Kraaier (NED/KAY/1936)
-
(2560) Xaver Hörmann (GER/KAY/1936)
-
(2560) Attilio Bescapè (ITA/WEI/1932-36)
-
(2560) Käthe Köhler (GER/DIV/1936)
-
(2556) Oreste Capuzzo (ITA/GYM/1932-36)
-
(2553) Jean Piot (FRA/FEN/1928-36)
-
(2552) Øivind Christensen (NOR/SAI/1936-48,60)
-
(2547) Theodor Thomsen (GER/SAI/1936,52-56)
-
(2529) Rudolf Lippert (GER/EQE/1928,36)
-
(2526) Henri De Pauw (BEL/WAT/1928,36-48)
-
(2496) Anton Richter (AUT/WEI/1936-48)
-
(2480) Aage Jensen (DEN/ROW/1936)
-
(2473) Martti Uosikkinen (FIN/GYM/1928-36)
-
(2465) Martin Gison (PHI/SHO/1936-56,64)
-
(2460) Silvio Tozzi (ITA/WRG/1932-36)
-
(2458) Péter Miklós (HUN/GYM/1928-36)
-
(2415) Erwin Huber (GER/ATH/1928,36)
-
(2410) Yoshio Sakai (JPN/HOC/1932-36)
-
(2410) Shunkichi Hamada (JPN/HOC/1932-36)
-
(2404) Margery Hinton (GBR/SWI/1928-36)
-
(2400) Taylor Drysdale (USA/SWI/1936)
-
(2400) Herbert Higgins (USA/SWI/1936)
-
(2400) Erkki Tamila (FIN/ATH/1936)
-
(2400) Joe Patterson (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(2400) Jaroslav Štork (tch-CZE/ATH/1936)
-
(2400) Bill Sefton (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(2400) Arturo Maffei (ITA/ATH/1936)
-
(2400) Heinz Wöllner (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(2400) Sam Francis (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(2400) Reidar Sørlie (NOR/ATH/1936)
-
(2400) Gustaf Alfons Koutonen (FIN/ATH/1936)
-
(2400) Lennart Atterwall (SWE/ATH/1936)
-
(2400) Alfredo Carlomagno (ARG/BOX/1936)
-
(2400) Stig Cederberg (SWE/BOX/1936)
-
(2400) Frigyes Desző (HUN/BOX/1936)
-
(2400) Poul Kops (DEN/BOX/1936)
-
(2400) Roger Tritz (FRA/BOX/1936)
-
(2400) Henryk Chmielewski (POL/BOX/1936)
-
(2400) Robey Leibbrandt (RSA/BOX/1936)
-
(2400) Nagy Ferenc (HUN/BOX/1936)
-
(2400) Otto Neumüller (AUT/CAF/1936)
-
(2400) Hans Drakenberg (SWE/FEN/1936)
-
(2400) Charles Campbell (CAN/ROW/1936)
-
(2400) Erich Wichmann-Harbeck (CHI/SAI/1936)
-
(2400) Marcel Bonin (FRA/SHO/1936-48)
-
(2400) Lorenzo Amaya (ARG/SHO/1924,36)
-
(2400) Angelos Papadimas (GRE/SHO/1936,52)
-
(2400) Karl Schwitalle (GER/WEI/1936)
-
(2400) Helmut Opschruf (GER/WEI/1936)
-
(2400) Ronald Walker (GBR/WEI/1936)
-
(2400) Vern Pettigrew (CAN/WRF/1936)
-
(2400) Charles Delporte (FRA/WRF/1936)
-
(2400) Ernst Krebs (SUI/WRF/1936)
-
(2400) Nils Åkerlindh (SWE/WRF/1936)
-
(2400) Väinö Perttunen (FIN/WRG/1936)
-
(2400) Sebastian Hering (GER/WRG/1936)
-
(2400) Herbert Olofsson (SWE/WRG/1936)
-
(2400) Edgar Puusepp (EST/WRG/1936)
-
(2400) Werner Seelenbinder (GER/WRG/1936)
-
(2400) Edith Motridge (USA/SWI/1936)
-
(2400) Hanni Hölzner (GER/SWI/1936)
-
(2400) Jopie Waalberg (NED/SWI/1936)
-
(2400) Dora Ratjen (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(2400) Marguerite Nicolas (FRA/ATH/1936)
-
(2400) Hedwig Haß (GER/FEN/1936)
-
(2335) Violet Webb (GBR/ATH/1932-36)
-
(2327) Frode Sørensen (DEN/CYR/1932-36)
-
(2312) Piedade Coutinho-Tavares (BRA/SWI/1936-52)
-
(2288) Fernand Isselé (BEL/WAT/1936-48)
-
(2288) Tóth Judit (HUN/GYM/1928,36)
-
(2286) Ray Ruddy (USA/SWI-WAT/1928,36)
-
(2261) Norman Cohn-Armitage (USA/FEN/1928-56)
-
(2240) Tsuneo Shibahara (JPN/DIV/1936)
-
(2224) Munroe Bourne (CAN/SWI/1928-36)
-
(2200) Aldo Montano (ITA/FEN/1936-48)
-
(2112) Albert Castelyns (BEL/WAT-BOB/1936S,52-56W)
-
(2100) Hussein Moukhtar (EGY/WEI/1928,36)
-
(2100) Willy Angst (SUI/WRF/1936-48)
-
(2091) Robert Wyss (SUI/SWI-WAT/1924-28,36)
-
(2078) Walter Steffens (GER/GYM/1936)
-
(2071) Jan Gajdoš (tch-CZE/GYM/1928,36)
-
(2065) Willi Stadel (GER/GYM/1936)
-
(2065) Győry Károly (HUN/ROW/1936)
-
(2065) Mamusich Tibor (HUN/ROW/1936)
-
(2065) Estevam Strata (BRA/ROW/1932-36)
-
(2065) José Ramalho (BRA/ROW/1932-36)
-
(2047) Bengt Ljungquist (SWE/FEN-EQD/1936-56,64)
-
(2046) Nurettin Baytorun (TUR/WRG/1928,36)
-
(2027) Fritz Scheller (GER/CYR/1936)
-
(2010) Remond Larsen (DEN/ROW/1936)
-
(2010) Carl Berner (DEN/ROW/1936)
-
(2004) Vincens Grandjean (DEN/EQE/1936)
-
(2001) Georges Ganshof van der Meersch (BEL/EQJ/1936)
-
(2000) Heiko Schwartz (GER/WAT-SWI/1932-36)
-
(2000) Bernhard Baier (GER/WAT/1936)
-
(2000) Josef Hauser (GER/WAT/1936)
-
(2000) Paul Klingenburg (GER/WAT/1936)
-
(2000) Hans Schneider (GER/WAT/1936)
-
(2000) Gustav Schürger (GER/WAT/1936)
-
(2000) Sam Balter (USA/BAS/1936)
-
(2000) Frank Lubin (USA/BAS/1936)
-
(2000) Don Piper (USA/BAS/1936)
-
(2000) Art Mollner (USA/BAS/1936)
-
(2000) Duane Swanson (USA/BAS/1936)
-
(2000) Ian Allison (CAN/BAS/1936)
-
(2000) Art Chapman (CAN/BAS/1936)
-
(2000) Doug Peden (CAN/BAS/1936)
-
(2000) Red Wiseman (CAN/BAS/1936)
-
(2000) Gord Aitchison (CAN/BAS/1936)
-
(2000) Chuck Chapman (CAN/BAS/1936)
-
(2000) Jimmy Stewart (CAN/BAS/1936)
-
(2000) Hans Wedemann (GER/CAF/1936)
-
(2000) Heinrich Sack (GER/CAF/1936)
-
(2000) Walter Schuur (GER/CAF/1936)
-
(2000) Christian Holzenberg (GER/CAF/1936)
-
(2000) Bruno Loatti (ITA/CYT/1936)
-
(2000) Carlo Legutti (ITA/CYT/1936)
-
(2000) Alfonso Negro (ITA/FOO/1936)
-
(2000) Walter Werginz (AUT/FOO/1936)
-
(2000) Adolf Laudon (AUT/FOO/1936)
-
(2000) Klement Steinmetz (AUT/FOO/1936)
-
(2000) Karl Kainberger (AUT/FOO/1936)
-
(2000) Franz Fuchsberger (AUT/FOO/1936)
-
(2000) Anton Krenn (AUT/FOO/1936)
-
(2000) Karl Wallmüller (AUT/FOO/1936)
-
(2000) Max Hofmeister (AUT/FOO/1936)
-
(2000) Ernst Künz (AUT/FOO/1936)
-
(2000) Martin Kargl (AUT/FOO/1936)
-
(2000) Edi Kainberger (AUT/FOO/1936)
-
(2000) Franz Mandl (AUT/FOO/1936)
-
(2000) Ferdinand Kiefler (AUT/HAN/1936)
-
(2000) Alfred Schmalzer (AUT/HAN/1936)
-
(2000) Anton Perwein (AUT/HAN/1936)
-
(2000) Otto Licha (AUT/HAN/1936)
-
(2000) Emil Juracka (AUT/HAN/1936)
-
(2000) Poldl Wohlrab (AUT/HAN/1936)
-
(2000) Franz Bartl (AUT/HAN/1936)
-
(2000) Hans Tauscher (AUT/HAN/1936)
-
(2000) Alois Schnabel (AUT/HAN/1936)
-
(2000) Jaroslav Volak (AUT/HAN/1936)
-
(2000) Franz Bistricky (AUT/HAN/1936)
-
(2000) Josef Krejci (AUT/HAN/1936)
-
(2000) Siegfried Powolny (AUT/HAN/1936)
-
(2000) Franz Berghammer (AUT/HAN/1936)
-
(2000) Walter Reisp (AUT/HAN/1936)
-
(2000) Siegfried Purner (AUT/HAN/1936)
-
(2000) Hans Zehetner (AUT/HAN/1936)
-
(2000) Hans Houschka (AUT/HAN/1936)
-
(2000) Franz Brunner (AUT/HAN/1936)
-
(2000) Fritz Wurmböck (AUT/HAN/1936)
-
(2000) Fritz Maurer (AUT/HAN/1936)
-
(2000) Ludwig Schuberth (AUT/HAN/1936)
-
(2000) Mirza Nasir-ud-Din Masood (IND/HOC/1936)
-
(2000) Harald Huffmann (GER/HOC/1936)
-
(2000) Werner Hamel (GER/HOC/1936)
-
(2000) Kutti Weiß (GER/HOC/1936)
-
(2000) Hans Scherbart (GER/HOC/1936)
-
(2000) Fritz Messner (GER/HOC/1936)
-
(2000) Fredy Gerdes (GER/HOC/1936)
-
(2000) Erwin Keller (GER/HOC/1936)
-
(2000) Heinz Schmalix (GER/HOC/1936)
-
(2000) Karl Dröse (GER/HOC/1936)
-
(2000) Paul Mehlitz (GER/HOC/1936)
-
(2000) Bryan Fowler (GBR/POL/1936)
-
(2000) William Hinde (GBR/POL/1936)
-
(2000) David Dawnay (GBR/POL/1936)
-
(2000) Humphrey Guinness (GBR/POL/1936)
-
(2000) Robert Jacquet (FRA/ROW/1936)
-
(2000) Oreste Grossi (ITA/ROW/1936)
-
(2000) Enzo Bartolini (ITA/ROW/1936)
-
(2000) Mario Checcacci (ITA/ROW/1936)
-
(2000) Dante Secchi (ITA/ROW/1936)
-
(2000) Ottorino Quaglierini (ITA/ROW/1936)
-
(2000) Keith Grogono (GBR/SAI/1936)
-
(2000) William Welply (GBR/SAI/1936)
-
(2000) Alf Tveten (NOR/SAI/1936)
-
(2000) Fredrik Meyer (NOR/SAI/1936)
-
(2000) Karsten Konow (NOR/SAI/1936)
-
(2000) Vaadjuv Nyqvist (NOR/SAI/1936)
-
(2000) Hans Struksnæs (NOR/SAI/1936)
-
(2000) John Ditlev-Simonsen (NOR/SAI/1936)
-
(2000) Nordahl Wallem (NOR/SAI/1936)
-
(2000) Olaf Ditlev-Simonsen (NOR/SAI/1936)
-
(2000) Vlasta Foltová (tch-CZE/GYM/1936)
-
(2000) Vlasta Děkanová (tch-CZE/GYM/1936)
-
(2000) Matilda Pálfyová (tch-SVK/GYM/1936)
-
(2000) Anna Hřebřinová (tch-CZE/GYM/1936)
-
(2000) Božena Dobešová (tch-CZE/GYM/1936)
-
(2000) Marie Větrovská (tch-CZE/GYM/1936)
-
(2000) Jaroslava Bajerová (tch-CZE/GYM/1936)
-
(1958) Connie Caruccio-Lenz (USA/GYM/1936-48)
-
(1945) Paul Hänni (SUI/ATH/1936)
-
(1937) Władysław Segda (POL/FEN/1928-36)
-
(1932) Hans Aasnæs (NOR/SHO/1936-60)
-
(1928) Sunao Ishiharada (JPN/SWI/1932-36)
-
(1923) Ilmari Pakarinen (FIN/GYM/1932-36)
-
(1920) Herbert Kastinger (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(1920) Hermann Stiegholzer (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(1920) Nicolaas Tates (NED/KAY/1936)
-
(1920) Tage Fahlborg (SWE/KAY/1936)
-
(1920) Helge Larsson (SWE/KAY/1936)
-
(1920) Piet Wijdekop (NED/KAY/1936)
-
(1920) Cor Wijdekop (NED/KAY/1936)
-
(1920) Charles King (GBR/CYT/1936)
-
(1920) Ernie Mills (GBR/CYT/1936)
-
(1920) Harry Hill (GBR/CYT/1936)
-
(1920) Jean Cosmat (FRA/ROW/1936)
-
(1920) Marcel Chauvigné (FRA/ROW/1936)
-
(1920) Arild Dahl (NOR/WRG/1932-36)
-
(1906) António de Menezes (POR/FEN/1920-24,36)
-
(1884) Rolland Romero (USA/ATH/1932-36)
-
(1884) Rudolf Schilberg (AUT/WEI/1928,36)
-
(1868) Adam Papée (POL/FEN/1924-36)
-
(1867) Franz Beckert (GER/GYM/1936)
-
(1840) František Brzák (tch-CZE/KAY/1936)
-
(1834) Frank Cumiskey (USA/GYM/1932-48)
-
(1800) Nikolaos Syllas (GRE/ATH/1936-52)
-
(1800) Orczán László (HUN/CYT/1936)
-
(1800) Johan Greter (NED/EQJ/1936)
-
(1800) Gérard de Balore (FRA/EQD/1936)
-
(1797) Georges De Bourguignon (BEL/FEN/1932-52)
-
(1789) Paul Valcke (BEL/FEN/1936-52)
-
(1774) Walter Bach (SUI/GYM/1936)
-
(1760) Ingeborg Sjöqvist (SWE/DIV/1932-36)
-
(1759) Jikirum Adjaluddin (PHI/SWI/1932-36)
-
(1750) Kitty ter Braake (NED/ATH/1936)
-
(1725) Hermann von Oppeln-Bronikowski (GER/EQD/1936)
-
(1710) Armand Putzeyse (BEL/CYR-CYT/1936)
-
(1710) Auguste Garrebeek (BEL/CYR-CYT/1936)
-
(1705) Alma Staudinger (AUT/DIV/1936-48)
-
(1692) Arne Pedersen (DEN/CYT/1936)
-
(1668) Kazimierz Kucharski (POL/ATH/1936)
-
(1675) Albert Bachmann (SUI/GYM/1936)
-
(1662) Carl Raguse (USA/EQJ-EQE/1936)
-
(1652) Pierre Coppieters (BEL/WAT-SWI/1928,36)
-
(1650) Ray Cazaux (GBR/WRF/1936-48)
-
(1650) Sóvári Kálmán (HUN/WRF/1936-48)
-
(1640) Leo Esser (GER/DIV/1932-36)
-
(1640) Chuck Hornbostel (USA/ATH/1932-36)
-
(1640) Max Syring (GER/ATH/1932-36)
-
(1608) Heinz Brandt (GER/EQJ/1936)
-
(1608) Marten von Barnekow (GER/EQJ/1936)
-
(1601) Harriet Bland (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(1600) Shigeo Sugiura (JPN/SWI/1936)
-
(1600) Archie San Romani (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(1600) Foy Draper (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(1600) Freddie Wolff (GBR/ATH/1936)
-
(1600) Ko van Tongeren (NED/KAY/1936)
-
(1600) Lennart Dozzi (SWE/KAY/1936)
-
(1600) Konrad von Wangenheim (GER/EQE/1936)
-
(1600) Ciro Verratti (ITA/FEN/1936)
-
(1600) Alfredo Pezzana (ITA/FEN/1936)
-
(1600) Rajczy Imre (HUN/FEN/1936)
-
(1600) Tom Askwith (GBR/ROW/1932-36)
-
(1600) Gerda Daumerlang (GER/DIV/1936)
-
(1600) Reiko Osawa (JPN/DIV/1936)
-
(1600) Mary Lou Petty (USA/SWI/1936)
-
(1600) Jopie Selbach (NED/SWI/1936)
-
(1600) Tove Brunnstrøm Madsen (DEN/SWI/1936)
-
(1596) Gaston le Pût (FRA/WEI/1928,36)
-
(1582) André Gardère (FRA/FEN/1936)
-
(1575) Ans Panhorst-Niesink (NED/ATH/1936-48)
-
(1570) Lee Bartlett (USA/ATH/1928-36)
-
(1570) Miguel de Caprilles (USA/FEN/1932-48)
-
(1560) Ettore Rivolta (ITA/ATH/1932-36)
-
(1560) Jan Brasser (NED/ATH/1936)
-
(1560) Josef Zemann (AUT/WEI/1928,36)
-
(1548) Sylvio Padilha (BRA/ATH/1932-36)
-
(1535) Fritzi Wenisch-Filz (AUT/FEN/1936-52)
-
(1528) Frans Cools (BEL/CYT/1936)
-
(1525) Tone Cerer (yug-SLO/SWI/1936-48)
-
(1524) Louis Grivel (SUI/ART/1928,36)
-
(1524) Nic Scheitler (LUX/WEI/1928,36)
-
(1510) Reg Dixon (CAN/SAI/1932-36)
-
(1500) Kiichi Yoshida (JPN/SWI/1936)
-
(1500) Saburo Ito (JPN/SWI/1936)
-
(1500) Väinö Muinonen (FIN/ATH/1936)
-
(1500) John Thornton (GBR/ATH/1936)
-
(1500) Harold Manning (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(1500) Kimio Yada (JPN/ATH/1936)
-
(1500) Jack Torrance (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(1500) Willy Schröder (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(1500) William Rowe (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(1500) Verner Løvgreen (DEN/KAY/1936)
-
(1500) Axel Svendsen (DEN/KAY/1936)
-
(1500) von Orbán Nándor (HUN/MOP/1936)
-
(1500) Ernst Rufli (SUI/ROW/1936)
-
(1500) Giuseppe Fago (ITA/SAI/1936)
-
(1500) Helge Meuller (SWE/SHO/1936)
-
(1500) Tapio Wartiovaara (FIN/SHO/1936)
-
(1500) José Mello (BRA/SHO/1936)
-
(1500) Georg Liebsch (GER/WEI/1936)
-
(1500) Eiichi Kazama (JPN/WRF/1936)
-
(1500) Doc Strong (USA/WRF/1936)
-
(1500) Jaroslav Sysel (tch-CZE/WRF/1936)
-
(1500) Ray Clemons (USA/WRF/1936)
-
(1500) Robert Herland (FRA/WRF/1936)
-
(1500) Iosif Töjär (ROU/WRG/1936)
-
(1500) Krisjānis Kundziņš (LAT/WRG/1936)
-
(1500) Alberto Molfino (ITA/WRG/1936)
-
(1500) Francisc Cocoș (ROU/WRG/1936)
-
(1500) Olaf Knudsen (NOR/WRG/1936)
-
(1500) Franz Foidl (AUT/WRG/1936)
-
(1500) Hide Mineshima (JPN/ATH/1936)
-
(1500) Sadako Yamamoto (JPN/ATH/1936)
-
(1499) Pierre Versteegh (NED/EQD/1928,36)
-
(1496) Eugen Johansen (NOR/EQE-EQD-EQJ/1920,28,36)
-
(1476) Bob Leivers (GBR/SWI/1932-36)
-
(1480) Isaac Kitts (USA/EQD/1932-36)
-
(1449) John Huffman (USA/FEN/1928-36)
-
(1440) José Beltrão (POR/EQJ/1936)
-
(1426) Arthur Qvist (NOR/EQE-EQD-EQJ/1928,36)
-
(1416) Cedric Liddell (CAN/ROW/1932-36)
-
(1416) Joe Harris (CAN/ROW/1932-36)
-
(1416) Harry Fry (CAN/ROW/1932-36)
-
(1416) Les MacDonald (CAN/ROW/1932-36)
-
(1410) Bácsalmási Péter (HUN/ATH/1932-36)
-
(1400) Bill Fritz (CAN/ATH/1936)
-
(1400) Alec Burns (GBR/ATH/1932-36)
-
(1392) Jean Peytel (FRA/SAI/1932-48,60)
-
(1377) Günther von Scheven (GER/ART/1936)
-
(1375) Paulo Leal (POR/FEN/1924-28,36)
-
(1370) João Sassetti (POR/FEN/1920,28,36)
-
(1366) Guy Chevalier (FRA/HOC/1928,36-48)
-
(1362) Frank Righeimer (USA/FEN/1932-36)
-
(1349) Khristos Mantikas (GRE/ATH/1932-36)
-
(1347) Luís Silva (POR/1936,48,60)
-
(1344) Glen Dawson (USA/ATH/1932-36)
-
(1341) Werner Wägelin (SUI/CYT/1936)
-
(1338) Otto Rost (GER/ART/1936)
-
(1331) Félix Grimonprez (FRA/HOC/1928,36)
-
(1331) Marcel Lachmann (FRA/HOC/1928,36)
-
(1328) Barbara Burke (GBR/ATH/1936)
-
(1326) Phil Daubenspeck (USA/WAT/1932-36)
-
(1326) Charley Finn (USA/WAT/1932-36)
-
(1326) Harold McCallister (USA/WAT/1932-36)
-
(1326) Herb Wildman (USA/WAT/1932-36)
-
(1326) Fred Lauer (USA/WAT/1924,36)
-
(1321) Bill Boddington (USA/HOC/1932-36)
-
(1321) Dave McMullin (USA/HOC/1932-36)
-
(1321) Charles Sheaffer (USA/HOC/1932-36)
-
(1321) Horace Disston (USA/HOC/1932-36)
-
(1321) Jimmy Gentle (USA/HOC/1932-36)
-
(1321) Leonard O'Brien (USA/HOC/1932-36)
-
(1321) Amos Deacon (USA/HOC/1932-36)
-
(1321) Sam Ewing (USA/HOC/1932-36)
-
(1321) Larry Knapp (USA/HOC/1932-36)
-
(1320) Mak Schoorl (NED/ROW/1936)
-
(1320) Flip Regout (NED/ROW/1936)
-
(1320) Hotse Bartlema (NED/ROW/1936)
-
(1320) Simon de Wit (NED/ROW/1936)
-
(1315) Julius Eisenecker (GER/FEN/1936,52)
-
(1315) Adamor Gonçalves (BRA/ROW/1932-36)
-
(1308) Omero Taddeini (ITA/ART/1936-48)
-
(1300) Jiang Wen-Ye (jpn-TPE/ART/1936)
-
(1300) Gian Luca Tocchi (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(1300) Roberto Terracini (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(1292) Fred Meyer (USA/GYM/1932-36)
-
(1290) August Heim (GER/FEN/1928,36)
-
(1280) Henri Disy (BEL/WAT/1936)
-
(1280) Henri Stoelen (BEL/WAT/1936)
-
(1280) Carlos Borja (MEX/BAS/1936)
-
(1280) Hugo Borja (MEX/BAS/1936)
-
(1280) Raúl Fernández (MEX/BAS/1936)
-
(1280) Francisco Martínez (MEX/BAS/1936)
-
(1280) Jesús Olmos (MEX/BAS/1936)
-
(1280) Greer Skousen (MEX/BAS/1936)
-
(1280) Ignacio de la Vega (MEX/BAS/1936)
-
(1280) Magdalon Monsen (NOR/FOO/1936)
-
(1280) Reidar Kvammen (NOR/FOO/1936)
-
(1280) Alf Martinsen (NOR/FOO/1936)
-
(1280) Odd Frantzen (NOR/FOO/1936)
-
(1280) Arne Brustad (NOR/FOO/1936)
-
(1280) Frithjof Ulleberg (NOR/FOO/1936)
-
(1280) Jørgen Juve (NOR/FOO/1936)
-
(1280) Rolf Holmberg (NOR/FOO/1936)
-
(1280) Nils Eriksen (NOR/FOO/1936)
-
(1280) Øivind Holmsen (NOR/FOO/1936)
-
(1280) Henry Johansen (NOR/FOO/1936)
-
(1280) Werner Meyer (SUI/HAN/1936)
-
(1280) Max Streib (SUI/HAN/1936)
-
(1280) Georg Mischon (SUI/HAN/1936)
-
(1280) Ernst Hufschmid (SUI/HAN/1936)
-
(1280) Rolf Faes (SUI/HAN/1936)
-
(1280) Erland Herkenrath (SUI/HAN/1936)
-
(1280) Robert Studer (SUI/HAN/1936)
-
(1280) Erich Schmitt (SUI/HAN/1936)
-
(1280) Willy Gysi (SUI/HAN/1936)
-
(1280) Eugen Seiterle (SUI/HAN/1936)
-
(1280) Burkhard Gantenbein (SUI/HAN/1936)
-
(1280) Willy Hufschmid (SUI/HAN/1936)
-
(1280) Rudolf Wirz (SUI/HAN/1936)
-
(1280) Edy Schmid (SUI/HAN/1936)
-
(1280) Piet Gunning (NED/HOC/1936)
-
(1280) Hans Schnitger (NED/HOC/1936)
-
(1280) Ernst van den Berg (NED/HOC/1936)
-
(1280) Aat de Roos (NED/HOC/1936)
-
(1280) René Sparenberg (NED/HOC/1936)
-
(1280) Henk de Looper (NED/HOC/1936)
-
(1280) Ru van der Haar (NED/HOC/1936)
-
(1280) Tonny van Lierop (NED/HOC/1936)
-
(1280) Max Westerkamp (NED/HOC/1936)
-
(1280) Jan de Looper (NED/HOC/1936)
-
(1280) Juan Gracia (MEX/POL/1936)
-
(1280) Antonio Nava (MEX/POL/1936)
-
(1280) Julio Müller (MEX/POL/1936)
-
(1280) Alberto Ramos (MEX/POL/1936)
-
(1280) Alfred Rieck (GER/ROW/1936)
-
(1280) Helmut Radach (GER/ROW/1936)
-
(1280) Hans Kuschke (GER/ROW/1936)
-
(1280) Heinz Kaufmann (GER/ROW/1936)
-
(1280) Gerd Völs (GER/ROW/1936)
-
(1280) Werner Loeckle (GER/ROW/1936)
-
(1280) Hans-Joachim Hannemann (GER/ROW/1936)
-
(1280) Herbert Schmidt (GER/ROW/1936)
-
(1280) Wilhelm Mahlow (GER/ROW/1936)
-
(1280) Dagmar Salén (SWE/SAI/1936)
-
(1280) Lennart Ekdahl (SWE/SAI/1936)
-
(1280) Alfried von Bohlen und Halbach (GER/SAI/1936)
-
(1280) Eduard Mohr (GER/SAI/1936)
-
(1280) Felix Scheder-Bieschin (GER/SAI/1936)
-
(1280) Fritz Bischoff (GER/SAI/1936)
-
(1280) Hans Howaldt (GER/SAI/1936)
-
(1280) Otto Wachs (GER/SAI/1936)
-
(1280) Olive McKean (USA/SWI/1936)
-
(1280) Csillik Margit (HUN/GYM/1936)
-
(1280) Mészáros Gabriella (HUN/GYM/1936)
-
(1280) Voit Eszter (HUN/GYM/1936)
-
(1280) Tőrös Olga (HUN/GYM/1936)
-
(1280) Madary Ilona (HUN/GYM/1936)
-
(1280) Kalocsai Margit (HUN/GYM/1936)
-
(1271) Josef Straka, Sr. (tch-CZE/ROW/1928,36)
-
(1256) John Macionis (USA/SWI/1936)
-
(1254) Endrődy Ágoston (HUN/EQE/1936)
-
(1250) Helmut Fischer (GER/SWI/1936)
-
(1250) Lee Orr (CAN/ATH/1936)
-
(1250) Clarence McNutt (USA/CAF/1936)
-
(1250) Robert Graf (USA/CAF/1936)
-
(1250) Walter Hasenfus (USA/CAF/1936)
-
(1250) John Houser (USA/ROW/1936)
-
(1250) Bill Dugan (USA/ROW/1936)
-
(1250) Wilhelm Klopfer (SUI/ROW/1936)
-
(1250) Karl Müller (SUI/ROW/1936)
-
(1250) Georges Gschwind (SUI/ROW/1936)
-
(1250) Hans Appenzeller (SUI/ROW/1936)
-
(1250) William Waterhouse (USA/SAI/1936)
-
(1250) Woody Metcalf (USA/SAI/1936)
-
(1236) Antoni Sobik (POL/FEN/1936-48)
-
(1232) Maurice Lefèbvre (FRA/WAT/1936-48)
-
(1200) Josef Dusil (tch-CZE/KAY/1936)
-
(1200) Erich Arndt (GER/CYT/1936)
-
(1200) Hans Hoffmann (GER/CYT/1936)
-
(1200) Heinz Hasselberg (GER/CYT/1936)
-
(1200) Karl Klöckner (GER/CYT/1936)
-
(1200) Daniel Gillois (FRA/EQD/1936)
-
(1200) Luigi Luscardo (ITA/ROW/1936)
-
(1200) Aldo Pellizzoni (ITA/ROW/1936)
-
(1200) Francesco Pittaluga (ITA/ROW/1936)
-
(1200) Gerard Hallie (NED/ROW/1936)
-
(1200) Howie Thomas (CAN/WRF/1932-36)
-
(1188) Joe Dougherty (USA/ROW/1928,36)
-
(1169) Otakar paniel (tch-CZE/ART/1912,36)
-
(1140) Alec Scott (GBR/EQE/1936)
-
(1121) Jacques Mazoyer (FRA/SHO/1936-56)
-
(1110) Ludvig Lindblom (SWE/WRF/1932-36)
-
(1107) Ferry Dusika (AUT/CYT/1928,36)
-
(1104) Eva Arndt (DEN/SWI/1936-48)
-
(1098) Tóth Lajos (HUN/GYM/1936-52)
-
(1095) Ferdinand Opitz (AUT/ART/1928,36-48)
-
(1080) Edgar Buchwalder (SUI/CYR/1936)
-
(1080) Jan de Bruine (NED/EQJ/1936,48)
-
(1076) Gianni Caldana (ITA/ATH/1936)
-
(1069) Josef Walter (SUI/GYM/1936)
-
(1066) Siegfried Lerdon (GER/FEN/1936)
-
(1064) Eric Ny (SWE/ATH/1932-36)
-
(1063) Hans Esser (GER/FEN/1936,52)
-
(1056) Jean Chasson (FRA/WRF/1932-36)
-
(1056) Zbigniew Szajewski (POL/WRG/1936,52)
-
(1053) Karl Magnussen (DEN/CYT/1936)
-
(1050) Ludvík Klíma (tch-CZE/KAY/1936-48)
-
(1041) Władysław Dobrowolski (POL/FEN-ATH/1924,32-36)
-
(1040) Marian Suski (POL/FEN/1932-36)
-
(1040) Gösta Persson (SWE/WAT-SWI/1924,36)
-
(1032) Hans Granfelt (SWE/FEN-ATH/1920,36)
-
(1031) Gerard le Heux (NED/EQD/1928,36)
-
(1020) Kurt Ott (SUI/CYR/1936)
-
(1016) Józef Noji (POL/ATH/1936)
-
(1013) Henryk Leliwa-Roycewicz (POL/EQE/1936)
-
(1011) Audrey Brown (GBR/ATH/1936)
-
(1009) Émile Lecuirot (FRA/ROW/1928,36)
-
(1009) Louis Devillié (FRA/ROW/1928,36)
-
(1008) Mustafa Avcioğlu-Çakmak (TUR/WRG-WRF/1936-48)
-
(1007) Zenjiro Takahashi (JPN/SWI-WAT/1932-36)
-
(1003) Zdzisław Kawecki (POL/EQE/1936)
-
(1003) Leni Lohmar (GER/SWI/1936)
-
(1001) Seweryn Kulesza (POL/EQE/1936)
-
(1001) Inge Schmitz (GER/SWI/1936)
-
(1000) Hiroshi Negami (JPN/SWI/1936)
-
(1000) Paul Wolf (USA/SWI/1936)
-
(1000) Tullio Gonnelli (ITA/ATH/1936)
-
(1000) Orazio Mariani (ITA/ATH/1936)
-
(1000) Elio Ragni (ITA/ATH/1936)
-
(1000) Al Fitch (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(1000) Eddie O'Brien (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(1000) Harold Cagle (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(1000) Bob Young (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(1000) Joel Ramqvist (SWE/KAY/1936)
-
(1000) Evert Johansson (FIN/KAY/1936)
-
(1000) František Svoboda (tch-CZE/KAY/1936)
-
(1000) Joé Treinen (LUX/CAF-KAY/1936)
-
(1000) Henri van Schaik (NED/EQJ/1936)
-
(1000) Gösta Almgren (SWE/FEN/1936)
-
(1000) Aldo Masciotta (ITA/FEN/1936)
-
(1000) Kazue Kojima (JPN/SWI/1932-36)
-
(1000) Ruth Halbsguth (GER/SWI/1936)
-
(1000) Cornelia Gilissen (USA/DIV/1936)
-
(1000) Violet Olney (GBR/ATH/1936)
-
(1000) Dragana Đorđević (yug-CRO/GYM/1936-48)
-
(999.0) Heini Nettesheim (GER/WRF-WRG/1936,52)
-
(994.5) Henri Paternóster (BEL/FEN/1936-48)
-
(992.0) Hollósi Frigyes (HUN/ROW-SWI/1924,36)
-
(985.5) Luis Lucchetti (ARG/FEN/1924-28,36)
-
(984.0) Jack Besford (GBR/SWI/1928,36)
-
(984.0) Fritz Haller (AUT/WEI/1936-48)
-
(984.0) Christiaan Tonnet (NED/MOP-EQE/1924-28,36)
-
(984.0) Gertrude Wilhelmsen (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(977.9) José Padilla (PHI/BOX/1932-36)
-
(975.0) Olavi Elo (FIN/SHO/1936-48)
-
(966.0) Dick Webster (GBR/ATH/1936-48)
-
(963.8) Bo Ljungberg (SWE/ATH/1936)
-
(963.6) Madarász Endre (HUN/ATH/1932-36)
-
(961.0) Willi Welscher (GER/ATH/1932-36)
-
(961.0) Ann Govednik (USA/SWI/1932-36)
-
(960.8) Kell Areskoug (SWE/ATH/1932-36)
-
(960.0) Yasuhiko Kojima (JPN/SWI/1936)
-
(960.0) Jochen Balke (GER/SWI/1936)
-
(960.0) Larry O'Connor (CAN/ATH/1936)
-
(960.0) Lars Larsson (SWE/ATH/1936)
-
(960.0) Fritz Bleiweiß (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(960.0) Lauri Kalima (FIN/ATH/1936)
-
(960.0) Gustav Weinkötz (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(960.0) Hiroshi Tanaka (JPN/ATH/1936)
-
(960.0) Yoshiro Asakuma (JPN/ATH/1936)
-
(960.0) Alfred Proksch (AUT/ATH/1936)
-
(960.0) Josef Haunzwickel (AUT/ATH/1936)
-
(960.0) Syl Apps (CAN/ATH/1936)
-
(960.0) Zsuffka Viktor (HUN/ATH/1936)
-
(960.0) Danilo Innocenti (ITA/ATH/1936)
-
(960.0) Kiyoshi Adachi (JPN/ATH/1936)
-
(960.0) Wilhelm Schneider (POL/ATH/1936)
-
(960.0) Jan Korejs (tch-CZE/ATH/1936)
-
(960.0) Dimitri Zaitz (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(960.0) Donald Favor (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(960.0) Alton Terry (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(960.0) Armin Guhl (SUI/ATH/1936)
-
(960.0) Hermann Lemp (GER/MOP/1936)
-
(960.0) Antonio Giorgio (ARG/ROW/1936)
-
(960.0) Elliott Jones (USA/SHO/1936)
-
(960.0) El-Sayed Ibrahim Masoud (EGY/WEI/1936)
-
(960.0) Hans Valla (AUT/WEI/1936)
-
(960.0) Ahmet Çakıryıldız (TUR/WRF/1936)
-
(960.0) Mitsuo Mizutani (JPN/WRF/1936)
-
(960.0) Sepp Paar (GER/WRF/1936)
-
(960.0) Willy Bürki (SUI/WRF/1936)
-
(960.0) Evald Sikk (EST/WRG/1936)
-
(960.0) Valentino Borgia (ITA/WRG/1936)
-
(960.0) Lorna Frampton (GBR/SWI/1936)
-
(960.0) Doris Storey (GBR/SWI/1936)
-
(960.0) Doris Eckert (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(960.0) Doris Carter (AUS/ATH/1936)
-
(960.0) Birgit Lundström (SWE/ATH/1936)
-
(960.0) Lydia Eberhardt (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(948.0) Aage Meyer (DEN/WRG-WRF/1928,36)
-
(946.6) Al Sellinger (USA/CYT/1936)
-
(940.1) Szigeti Lajos (HUN/BOX/1932-36)
-
(936.0) Cornelis Wellens (BEL/HOC/1928,36)
-
(936.0) Lambert Adelot (BEL/HOC/1928,36)
-
(936.0) Paul Delheid (BEL/HOC/1928,36)
-
(935.3) Josef Losert (AUT/FEN/1936)
-
(932.4) André Van de Werve de Vorsselaer (BEL/FEN/1936-48)
-
(930.0) Wil van Beveren (NED/ATH/1936)
-
(930.0) Léon Charlier (BEL/WRF/1928,36)
-
(928.9) Costantino Costantini (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(928.0) Edward Temme (GBR/WAT/1928,36)
-
(928.0) Leslie Ablett (GBR/WAT/1928,36)
-
(921.5) Takayoshi Yoshioka (JPN/ATH/1932-36)
-
(916.9) Bay Béla (HUN/FEN/1936-48)
-
(916.6) Gijs Kramer (NED/ART/1936-48)
-
(910.0) Johann Rezac (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(910.0) Augusts Annuss (LAT/ART/1936)
-
(910.0) Eugeniusz Arct (POL/ART/1936)
-
(910.0) Georges Frédéric (BEL/ART/1936)
-
(910.0) Carl Otto Müller (GER/ART/1936)
-
(910.0) Raymond Stasse (BEL/FEN/1936-48)
-
(900.0) Pierino Favalli (ITA/CYR/1936)
-
(900.0) Xavier Bizard (FRA/EQJ/1936)
-
(900.0) Maurice Gudin de Vallerin (FRA/EQJ/1936)
-
(896.0) Bernice Lapp (USA/SWI/1936)
-
(896.0) Fusako Kono (JPN/DIV/1936)
-
(888.0) Saim Arıkan (TUR/WRG/1928,36)
-
(861.0) Edmund Sobkowiak (POL/BOX/1936)
-
(861.0) Fidel Tricánico (URU/BOX/1936)
-
(861.0) Raoul Degryse (BEL/BOX/1936)
-
(861.0) William Passmore (RSA/BOX/1936)
-
(861.0) Alec Hannan (RSA/BOX/1936)
-
(861.0) Joseph Cornelis (BEL/BOX/1936)
-
(861.0) Oscar de Larrazábal (PHI/BOX/1936)
-
(861.0) Shunpei Hashioka (JPN/BOX/1936)
-
(861.0) Aleksander Polus (POL/BOX/1936)
-
(861.0) Jack Treadaway (GBR/BOX/1936)
-
(861.0) Ted Kara (USA/BOX/1936)
-
(861.0) Billy Marquart (CAN/BOX/1936)
-
(861.0) Andy Scrivani (USA/BOX/1936)
-
(861.0) Carlos Lillo (CHI/BOX/1936)
-
(861.0) Lidoro Oliver (ARG/BOX/1936)
-
(861.0) Hens Dekkers (NED/BOX/1936)
-
(861.0) Mándi Imre (HUN/BOX/1936)
-
(861.0) Raúl Rodríguez (ARG/BOX/1936)
-
(861.0) Simplicio de Castro (PHI/BOX/1936)
-
(861.0) Addi Baumgarten (GER/BOX/1936)
-
(861.0) Jimmy Clark (USA/BOX/1936)
-
(861.0) Josef Hrubeš (tch-CZE/BOX/1936)
-
(861.0) Tin Dekkers (NED/BOX/1936)
-
(861.0) Børge Holm (DEN/BOX/1936)
-
(861.0) František Havelka (rch-CZE/BOX/1936)
-
(861.0) Hannes Koivunen (FIN/BOX/1936)
-
(861.0) Tommy Griffin (GBR/BOX/1936)
-
(861.0) Ernest Toussaint (LUX/BOX/1936)
-
(861.0) José Feans (URU/BOX/1936)
-
(861.0) Olle Tandberg (SWE/BOX/1936)
-
(861.0) Vincent Stuart (GBR/BOX/1936)
-
(861.0) Henri Collard (BEL/CYT/1936)
-
(852.7) Aage Leidersdorff (DEN/FEN/1932-48)
-
(850.0) Massimo Oberti (ITA/SAI/1928,36,56)
-
(846.9) Pavao Ljubičić (yug-CRO/ROW/1936)
-
(844.1) Irene Pirie-Milton (CAN/SWI/1932-36)
-
(840.0) Gunnar Bergh (SWE/ATH/1936)
-
(840.0) Alberts Zvejnieks (LAT/WRG/1928,36)
-
(831.6) Jean Rouget (FRA/HOC/1936-48)
-
(828.0) Darányi József (HUN/ATH/1928-36)
-
(826.4) Mokhtar El-Tetsch (EGY/FOO/1928,36)
-
(825.6) Edna Hughes (GBR/SWI/1932-36)
-
(815.0) Molnár László (HUN/ROW/1936)
-
(813.3) Marc-César Scotto (MON/ART/1928-36))
-
(807.3) Yasutaro Sakagami (JPN/WAT/1932-36)
-
(800.6) Cevat Kula (TUR/EQJ/1936)
-
(800.0) Alfred Kienzle (GER/WAT/1936)
-
(800.0) Helmut Schwenn (GER/WAT/1936)
-
(800.0) André Busch (FRA/WAT/1936)
-
(800.0) Georges Delporte (FRA/WAT/1936)
-
(800.0) René Joder (FRA/WAT/1936)
-
(800.0) Paul Lambert (FRA/WAT/1936)
-
(800.0) Roger Van de Casteele (FRA/WAT/1936)
-
(800.0) Willard Schmidt (USA/BAS/1936)
-
(800.0) Tex Gibbons (USA/BAS/1936)
-
(800.0) Rodolfo Choperena (MEX/BAS/1936)
-
(800.0) José Pamplona (MEX/BAS/1936)
-
(800.0) Andrzej Pluciński (POL/BAS/1936)
-
(800.0) Edward Szostak (POL/BAS/1936)
-
(800.0) Ewaryst Łój (POL/BAS/1936)
-
(800.0) Florian Grzechowiak (POL/BAS/1936)
-
(800.0) Jakub Kopowski (POL/BAS/1936)
-
(800.0) Zdzisław Filipkiewicz (POL/BAS/1936)
-
(800.0) Zenon Różycki (POL/BAS/1936)
-
(800.0) Janusz Patrzykont (POL/BAS/1936)
-
(800.0) Zdzisław Kasprzak (POL/BAS/1936)
-
(800.0) Giulio Cappelli (ITA/FOO/1936)
-
(800.0) Josef Kitzmüller (AUT/FOO/1936)
-
(800.0) Magnar Isaksen (NOR/FOO/1936)
-
(800.0) Gerard Wodarz (POL/FOO/1936)
-
(800.0) Hubert Gad (POL/FOO/1936)
-
(800.0) Michał Matyas (POL/FOO/1936)
-
(800.0) Teodor Peterek (POL/FOO/1936)
-
(800.0) Walerian Kisieliński (POL/FOO/1936)
-
(800.0) Ewald Dytko (POL/FOO/1936)
-
(800.0) Franciszek Cebulak (POL/FOO/1936)
-
(800.0) Wilhelm Góra (POL/FOO/1936)
-
(800.0) Antoni Gałecki (POL/FOO/1936)
-
(800.0) Władysław Szczepaniak (POL/FOO/1936)
-
(800.0) Spirydion Albański (POL/FOO/1936)
-
(800.0) Ryszard Piec (POL/FOO/1936)
-
(800.0) Walenty Musielak (POL/FOO/1936)
-
(800.0) Jan Wasiewicz (POL/FOO/1936)
-
(800.0) Józef Kotlarczyk (POL/FOO/1936)
-
(800.0) Henryk Martyna (POL/FOO/1936)
-
(800.0) Fritz Scherfke (POL/FOO/1936)
-
(800.0) Werner Scheurmann (SUI/HAN/1936)
-
(800.0) Willy Schäfer (SUI/HAN/1936)
-
(800.0) Max Bloesch (SUI/HAN/1936)
-
(800.0) Cziráki Ferenc (HUN/HAN/1936)
-
(800.0) Takács Gyula (HUN/HAN/1936)
-
(800.0) Rákosi Ferenc (HUN/HAN/1936)
-
(800.0) Galgóczi Lőrinc (HUN/HAN/1936)
-
(800.0) Koppány János (HUN/HAN/1936)
-
(800.0) Benda Antal (HUN/HAN/1936)
-
(800.0) Salgó Endre (HUN/HAN/1936)
-
(800.0) Kutasi Lajos (HUN/HAN/1936)
-
(800.0) Ujváry Antal (HUN/HAN/1936)
-
(800.0) Fodor Miklós (HUN/HAN/1936)
-
(800.0) Cséfay Sándor (HUN/HAN/1936)
-
(800.0) Serényi István (HUN/HAN/1936)
-
(800.0) Velkey Ferenc (HUN/HAN/1936)
-
(800.0) Páli Imre (HUN/HAN/1936)
-
(800.0) Szomori Sándor (HUN/HAN/1936)
-
(800.0) Máté Tibor (HUN/HAN/1936)
-
(800.0) Peter Paul Fernandes (IND/HOC/1936)
-
(800.0) Ahmed Sher Khan (IND/HOC/1936)
-
(800.0) Lionel Emmett (IND/HOC/1936)
-
(800.0) Ahsan Muhammad Khan (IND/HOC/1936)
-
(800.0) Joe Phillips (IND/HOC/1936)
-
(800.0) Gurcharan Singh Grewal (IND/HOC/1936)
-
(800.0) Cyril Michie (IND/HOC/1936)
-
(800.0) Ludwig Beisiegel (GER/HOC/1936)
-
(800.0) Heinrich Peter (GER/HOC/1936)
-
(800.0) Carl Menke (GER/HOC/1936)
-
(800.0) Heinz Raack (GER/HOC/1936)
-
(800.0) Detlef Okrent (GER/HOC/1936)
-
(800.0) Hermann auf der Heide (GER/HOC/1936)
-
(800.0) Carl Ruck (GER/HOC/1936)
-
(800.0) Erich Cuntz (GER/HOC/1936)
-
(800.0) Werner Kubitzki (GER/HOC/1936)
-
(800.0) Tito Warnholtz (GER/HOC/1936)
-
(800.0) Inge Heijbroek (NED/HOC/1936)
-
(800.0) Tola Vologe (FRA/HOC/1936)
-
(800.0) Claude Roques (FRA/HOC/1936)
-
(800.0) Claude Soulé (FRA/HOC/1936)
-
(800.0) Joseph Goubert (FRA/HOC/1936)
-
(800.0) Paul Sartorius (FRA/HOC/1936)
-
(800.0) Claude Gravereaux (FRA/HOC/1936)
-
(800.0) François Verger (FRA/HOC/1936)
-
(800.0) Paul Imbault (FRA/HOC/1936)
-
(800.0) Raymond Tixier (FRA/HOC/1936)
-
(800.0) Emmanuel Gonat (FRA/HOC/1936)
-
(800.0) Guy Hénon (FRA/HOC/1936)
-
(800.0) Michel Verkindère (FRA/HOC/1936)
-
(800.0) Charles Imbault (FRA/HOC/1936)
-
(800.0) Étienne Guibal (FRA/HOC/1936)
-
(800.0) Dienes-Öhm Tivadar (HUN/POL/1936)
-
(800.0) Szentpály Imre (HUN/POL/1936)
-
(800.0) Bethlen István (HUN/POL/1936)
-
(800.0) Kovács Desző (HUN/POL/1936)
-
(800.0) Bartalis Kálmán (HUN/POL/1936)
-
(800.0) Bill Dixon (AUS/ROW/1936)
-
(800.0) Herb Turner (AUS/ROW/1936)
-
(800.0) Ryszard Borzuchowski (POL/ROW/1936)
-
(800.0) Ivo Fabris (yug-CRO/ROW/1936)
-
(800.0) Elko Mrduljaš (yug-CRO/ROW/1936)
-
(800.0) Annesley Kingsford (GBR/ROW/1936)
-
(800.0) McAllister Lonnon (GBR/ROW/1936)
-
(800.0) Desmond Kingsford (GBR/ROW/1936)
-
(800.0) John Cherry (GBR/ROW/1936)
-
(800.0) John Couchman (GBR/ROW/1936)
-
(800.0) Hugh Mason (GBR/ROW/1936)
-
(800.0) Noel Duckworth (GBR/ROW/1936)
-
(800.0) Sigurd Herbern (NOR/SAI/1936)
-
(800.0) Claudio Bincaz (ARG/SAI/1936)
-
(800.0) Edlef Hossmann (ARG/SAI/1936)
-
(800.0) Germán Frers (ARG/SAI/1936)
-
(800.0) Jorge Luis Linck (ARG/SAI/1936)
-
(800.0) Bo Westerberg (SWE/SAI/1936)
-
(800.0) Detlow von Braun (SWE/SAI/1936)
-
(800.0) Marcus Wallenberg (SWE/SAI/1936)
-
(800.0) Wilhelm Moberg (SWE/SAI/1936)
-
(800.0) Emmy Albus (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(800.0) Dušica Radivojevič (yug-SRB/GYM/1936)
-
(800.0) Lidija Rupnik (yug-SLO/GYM/1936)
-
(800.0) Marta Pustišek (yug-SLO/GYM/1936)
-
(800.0) Olga Rajkovič (yug-SRB/GYM/1936)
-
(800.0) Ančka Goropenko (yug-SLO/GYM/1936)
-
(800.0) Katarina Hribar (yug-SLO/GYM/1936)
-
(800.0) Maja Veršeč (yug-CRO/GYM/1936)
-
(786.4) Michał Bylina (POL/ART/1932-36)
-
(770.0) Jeannette Dolson (CAN/ATH/1936)
-
(770.0) Aileen Meagher (CAN/ATH/1936)
-
(765.5) Buster Logan (USA/CYT/1936)
-
(756.0) Sven Colliander (SWE/EQD-EQE/1928,36)
-
(752.7) Teodor Zaczyk (POL/FEN/1936-48)
-
(750.0) Rudolf Vilim (SUI/KAY/1936)
-
(750.0) Werner Klingelfuss (SUI/KAY/1936)
-
(750.0) Henk Starreveld (NED/KAY/1936)
-
(750.0) Gerardus Siderius (NED/KAY/1936)
-
(750.0) Otakar Kouba (tch-CZE/KAY/1936)
-
(750.0) Jean Alexandre (BEL/CYT/1936)
-
(750.0) Rudolf Höpfler (AUT/ROW/1936)
-
(750.0) Camillo Winkler (AUT/ROW/1936)
-
(750.0) Wilhelm Pichler (AUT/ROW/1936)
-
(750.0) Hans Binder (AUT/ROW/1936)
-
(750.0) Mihó Miklós (HUN/ROW/1936)
-
(750.0) Éden Vilmos (HUN/ROW/1936)
-
(750.0) Inotay Ákos (HUN/ROW/1936)
-
(750.0) Szilassy Alajos (HUN/ROW/1936)
-
(748.0) Gustave Heiss (USA/FEN/1932-36)
-
(745.5) Erik Holm (SWE/WAT/1936-52)
-
(744.8) Héctor Lucchetti (ARG/FEN/1928,36)
-
(729.5) Bertil von Wachenfeldt (SWE/ATH/1928,36)
-
(726.0) Yves Baudrier (FRA/ART-SAI/1936-48)
-
(724.6) Josef Jungmann (tch-CZE/FEN/1920-28,36)
-
(722.0) Tracy Jaeckel (USA/FEN/1932-36)
-
(722.1) Hugh Alessandroni (USA/FEN/1932-36)
-
(717.5) Roger Pirotte (BEL/CYT/1936)
-
(717.5) Bjørn Stiler (DEN/CYT/1936)
-
(717.5) Heino Dissing (DEN/CYT/1936)
-
(716.0) Arthur von Pongracz (AUT/EQD/1924-28,36)
-
(708.5) Thies Luijt (NED/ART/1928,36-48)
-
(708.0) Gróf Ödön (HUN/SWI/1936)
-
(700.0) Peder Jensen (DEN/EQD-EQE/1928,36)
-
(696.0) Marco Gavelli (ITA/WRF/1936-48)
-
(682.5) Erwin Ilz (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(682.5) Hans Pfann (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(682.5) Franz Peydl (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(682.5) Josef Schilhab (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(680.1) Karl Leban (AUT/SSK-MOP/1936W,36S)
-
(679.1) Ray Hicks (GBR/CYT/1936)
-
(676.3) Arne Berg (SWE/CYR/1932-36)
-
(673.0) Juan Lavenás (ARG/ATH/1936)
-
(670.0) Peter Bruder (USA/FEN/1932-36)
-
(664.0) von Omorovicza Tibor Heinrich (HUN/SAI-ICH/1928W,28S,36S)
-
(660.0) Gunnar Jansson (SWE/ATH/1932-36)
-
(657.0) Marion Lloyd (USA/FEN/1928-36)
-
(656.0) Phyllis Dewar (CAN/SWI/1936)
-
(656.0) Masayo Osawa (JPN/DIV/1936)
-
(654.5) Gerd Hornberger (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(652.5) Folke Sandström (SWE/EQD/1936)
-
(651.0) Lengyel Árpád (HUN/SWI/1936)
-
(650.8) Hilda Cameron (CAN/ATH/1936)
-
(650.0) Abay-Nemes Oszkár (HUN/SWI/1936)
-
(648.0) Jean-François Van Der Motte (BEL/CYR/1936)
-
(648.0) Domingos Coutinho, Márquês do Funchal (POR/EQJ/1936)
-
(646.0) Armand Solbach (FRA/GYM/1928,36)
-
(643.1) Esa Seeste (FIN/GYM/1936)
-
(642.0) Edward Howard-Vyse (GBR/EQE/1936)
-
(641.9) Hubert Loisel (AUT/FEN/1936-52)
-
(640.8) Richard Wahl (GER/FEN/1936)
-
(640.2) Jesús Flores (MEX/DIV/1932-36)
-
(640.1) Richard Fanshawe (GBR/EQE/1936)
-
(640.0) Peter Fick (USA/SWI/1936)
-
(640.0) Lennart Strandberg (SWE/ATH/1936)
-
(640.0) Harry Williamson (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(640.0) Rudi Harbig (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(640.0) Erwin Gillmeister (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(640.0) Friedrich von Stülpnagel (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(640.0) Harry Voigt (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(640.0) Helmut Hamann (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(640.0) Hans Mooser (SUI/KAY/1936)
-
(640.0) Otto Adam (GER/FEN/1936)
-
(640.0) Stefan Rosenbauer (GER/FEN/1936)
-
(640.0) Henri Dulieux (FRA/FEN/1936)
-
(640.0) Paul Wormser (FRA/FEN/1936)
-
(640.0) Hans-Georg Jörger (GER/FEN/1936)
-
(640.0) Boris Gregorka (yug-SLO/GYM/1928,36)
-
(640.0) Mavis Freeman (USA/SWI/1936)
-
(640.0) Dot Brookshaw (CAN/ATH/1936)
-
(631.4) Kim Yong-Sik (jpn-KOR/FOO/1936-48)
-
(630.0) Howie McPhee (CAN/ATH/1936)
-
(628.0) Renato Cosentino (ITA/SAI/1936-48)
-
(627.6) Vratislav Petráček (tch-CZE/GYM/1936-48)
-
(626.4) Knud Olsen (DEN/ROW/1928,36)
-
(615.0) Malcolm Metcalf (USA/ATH/1932-36)
-
(613.8) Theodor Mayer (AUT/ART/1928,36)
-
(608.0) Ansco Dokkum (NED/ROW-SAI/1928,36)
-
(607.6) Joe de Caprilles (USA/FEN/1936-52)
-
(601.0) Francisco António Real (POR/SHO/1924,32-36)
-
(600.6) Jerzy Pławczyk (POL/ATH/1932-36)
-
(600.4) Giuseppe Lippi (ITA/ATH/1932-36)
-
(600.0) Percy Oliver (AUS/SWI/1936)
-
(600.0) Donald Robertson (GBR/ATH/1936)
-
(600.0) Voldemārs Vītols (LAT/ATH/1936)
-
(600.0) Karl Reiniger (SUI/ATH/1936)
-
(600.0) John Brooks (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(600.0) Erich Joch (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(600.0) Bernhard Greulich (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(600.0) Eugeniusz Lokajski (POL/ATH/1936)
-
(600.0) Olle Bexell (SWE/ATH/1936)
-
(600.0) Dodd Starbird (USA/MOP/1936)
-
(600.0) Georgios Stathis (GRE/SHO/1936-52)
-
(600.0) Kazimierz Suchorzewski (POL/SHO/1936)
-
(600.0) John Terry (USA/WEI/1936)
-
(600.0) Paul Wahl (GER/WEI/1936)
-
(600.0) Paride Romagnoli (ITA/WRF/1936)
-
(600.0) Adalbert Toots (EST/WRF/1936)
-
(600.0) Julien Beke (BEL/WRF/1936)
-
(600.0) Hüseyin Erçetin (TUR/WRF/1936)
-
(600.0) John O'Hara (AUS/WRF/1936)
-
(600.0) Riheczky János (HUN/WRF/1936)
-
(600.0) Virág-Ébner Ede (HUN/WRF/1936)
-
(600.0) Hubert Prokop (tch-CZE/WRF/1936)
-
(600.0) Robert Voigt (DEN/WRG/1936)
-
(600.0) Móri Gyula (HUN/WRG/1936)
-
(600.0) Henryk Szlązak (POL/WRG/1936)
-
(600.0) Jean de Feu (BEL/WRG/1936)
-
(600.0) Adolf Rieder (SUI/WRG/1936)
-
(600.0) Jenny Kastein (NED/SWI/1936)
-
(600.0) Vargha Ilona (HUN/FEN/1936)
-
(593.9) Carl Fagerberg (SWE/ART/1932-36)
-
(574.0) Lucienne Velu (FRA/ATH/1928,36)
-
(569.0) Dagoberto Ortensi (ITA/ART/1936-48)
-
(566.0) Egidio Armelloni (ITA/GYM/1936-48)
-
(560.0) Danilo Fioravanti (ITA/GYM/1936-48)
-
(558.8) Otto Busch (DEN/HOC/1928,36-48)
-
(556.5) Reg Sutton (GBR/SWI-WAT/1928-36)
-
(556.0) Antonio Haro (MEX/FEN/1932-52)
-
(555.0) Edward Deir (CAN/KAY/1936)
-
(555.0) Frank Willis (CAN/KAY/1936)
-
(550.0) Giuliano Oberti (ITA/SAI/1928,36)
-
(546.0) Arne Blach (DEN/HOC/1928,36)
-
(546.0) Carl Malling (DEN/HOC/1928,36)
-
(544.0) Emil Bottlang (SUI/KAY/1936-48)
-
(540.0) Andrè Firmenich (SUI/SAI/1936-52)
-
(534.0) Nikolaos Biris (GRE/WRG/1936-48)
-
(530.0) Juan Carlos Anderson (ARG/ATH/1936)
-
(528.0) Werner Zimmermann (SUI/KAY/1936-48)
-
(515.0) Hans Lubinus (GER/SAI/1936,52-56)
-
(513.0) Erwin Wegner (GER/ATH/1932-36)
-
(527.1) Misángyi Ottó (HUN/ART/1932-36)
-
(515.6) Sven Pettersson (SWE/SWI-WAT/1928,36)
-
(512.9) Willy Collet (BEL/ROW/1936-48)
-
(512.0) Tomio Koyanagi (JPN/DIV/1936)
-
(510.0) Primitivo Martínez (PHI/BAS/1936-48)
-
(508.1) Vane Ivanović (yug-CRO/ATH/1936)
-
(508.1) Hegedűs József (HUN/GYM/1932-36)
-
(502.8) Jaroslav Kollinger (tch-CZE/GYM/1936)
-
(500.0) Ru den Hamer (NED/WAT/1936)
-
(500.0) Lex Franken (NED/WAT/1936)
-
(500.0) Hans Maier (NED/WAT/1936)
-
(500.0) Gé Regter (NED/WAT/1936)
-
(500.0) Kees van Aelst (NED/WAT/1936)
-
(500.0) Soesoe van Oostrom Soede (NED/WAT/1936)
-
(500.0) Joop van Woerkom (NED/WAT/1936)
-
(500.0) Herman Veenstra (ned-INA/WAT/1936)
-
(500.0) Amador Obordo (PHI/BAS/1936)
-
(500.0) Ambrosio Padilla (PHI/BAS/1936)
-
(500.0) Charlie Borck (PHI/BAS/1936)
-
(500.0) Franco Marquicias (PHI/BAS/1936)
-
(500.0) Jacinto Ciria Cruz (PHI/BAS/1936)
-
(500.0) Jesús Marzan (PHI/BAS/1936)
-
(500.0) Hans Georg Herzog (ROU/HAN/1936)
-
(500.0) Fritz Halmen (ROU/HAN/1936)
-
(500.0) Willi Kirschner (ROU/HAN/1936)
-
(500.0) Willi Heidel (ROU/HAN/1936)
-
(500.0) Günther Schorsten (ROU/HAN/1936)
-
(500.0) Bruno Holzträger (ROU/HAN/1936)
-
(500.0) Alfred Höchsmann (ROU/HAN/1936)
-
(500.0) Robert Speck (ROU/HAN/1936)
-
(500.0) Karl Haffer (ROU/HAN/1936)
-
(500.0) Fritz Haffer (ROU/HAN/1936)
-
(500.0) Stefan Zoller (ROU/HAN/1936)
-
(500.0) Heinrich Amsinck (GER/POL/1936)
-
(500.0) Arthur Köser (GER/POL/1936)
-
(500.0) Robert Miles Reincke (GER/POL/1936)
-
(500.0) Walter Bartram (GER/POL/1936)
-
(500.0) Domonkos Pál (HUN/ROW/1936)
-
(500.0) von Korompay Sándor (HUN/ROW/1936)
-
(500.0) Ballya Hugó (HUN/ROW/1936)
-
(500.0) Kapossy Imre (HUN/ROW/1936)
-
(500.0) Alapy Gábor (HUN/ROW/1936)
-
(500.0) Szabó László (HUN/ROW/1936)
-
(500.0) Kereszthy Ervin (HUN/ROW/1936)
-
(500.0) Pierre de Montaut (FRA/SAI/1936)
-
(500.0) Giovanni Stampa (ITA/SAI/1936)
-
(500.0) Giuseppe Volpi (ITA/SAI/1936)
-
(500.0) Gunnar Grönblom (FIN/SAI/1936)
-
(500.0) Hilding Silander (FIN/SAI/1936)
-
(500.0) Olof Wallin (FIN/SAI/1936)
-
(500.0) Oscar Sumelius (FIN/SAI/1936)
-
(500.0) Sven Grönblom (FIN/SAI/1936)
-
(500.0) Walter Kjellberg (FIN/SAI/1936)
-
(500.0) Jennie Caputo (USA/GYM/1936)
-
(500.0) Irma Haubold (USA/GYM/1936)
-
(500.0) Margaret Duff (USA/GYM/1936)
-
(500.0) Ada Lunardoni (USA/GYM/1936)
-
(500.0) Adelaide Meyer (USA/GYM/1936)
-
(500.0) Mary Wright (USA/GYM/1936)
-
(500.0) Marie Kibler (USA/GYM/1936)
-
(496.5) Fridolin Kurmann (SUI/HOC/1936-52)
-
(496.5) Jean Gruner (SUI/HOC/1936-52)
-
(492.5) Anne Vrana (USA/ATH/1928,36)
-
(492.1) Juul Bosmans (BEL/ATH/1936)
-
(492.0) Roy Staley (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(492.0) Dale Schofield (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(492.0) Humphrey Warren (GBR/ROW/1936)
-
(490.4) Keld Karise (DEN/ROW/1936)
-
(490.4) Bjørner Drøger (DEN/ROW/1936)
-
(490.4) Emil Boje Jensen (DEN/ROW/1936)
-
(490.3) Hassan Tawfik (EGY/FEN/1936-52)
-
(489.5) Hans Lion (AUT/FEN/1928,36)
-
(484.6) Lucien Masset (FRA/GYM/1936-48)
-
(482.8) Karl Sudrich (AUT/FEN/1936)
-
(482.8) Marcel Lafortune (BEL/SHO/1936-48,56-60)
-
(480.0) Henry Dreyer (USA/ATH/1936-48)
-
(480.0) Othmar Bach (SUI/KAY/1936)
-
(480.0) Eugen Knoblauch (SUI/KAY/1936)
-
(480.0) Albert Kägi (SUI/CYT/1936)
-
(480.0) Ernst Fuhrimann (SUI/CYT/1936)
-
(480.0) Walter Richli (SUI/CYT/1936)
-
(480.0) Hans Mikkelsen (DEN/ROW/1936)
-
(480.0) Gunnar Ibsen Sørensen (DEN/ROW/1936)
-
(480.0) Flemming Jensen (DEN/ROW/1936)
-
(480.0) Svend Aage Holm Sørensen (DEN/ROW/1936)
-
(468.9) Hans Schönbaumsfeld (AUT/FEN/1928,36)
-
(468.0) Jack Powell (GBR/ATH/1932-36)
-
(468.0) Szabó Miklós (HUN/ATH/1936)
-
(468.0) Ernst Baylon (AUT/FEN/1928,36)
-
(467.2) Willy Sluiter (NED/ART/1924-36)
-
(466.1) Franco Tognini (ITA/GYM/1932-36)
-
(463.1) George Giles (NZL/CYT-CYR/1936)
-
(451.0) Frédéric Fitting (SUI/FEN/1920-28,36)
-
(450.0) Albert Dolleschall (AUT/EQD/1936)
-
(446.8) Édouard Fitting (SUI/FEN/1920-28,36)
-
(442.9) Otto Schöniger (tch-CZE/EQD/1924-28,36)
-
(442.0) Hatsuko Morioka (JPN/SWI/1932-36)
-
(440.0) Heinz Arendt (GER/SWI/1936)
-
(436.4) Sven Bergquist (SWE/ICH-FOO/1936W,36S)
-
(436.0) Hátszeghy József (HUN/FEN/1936-48)
-
(434.3) Mickey Ffrench-Williams (GBR/SWI/1932-36)
-
(432.4) Willy Pieper (SUI/SAI/1936,52)
-
(427.5) Grete Olsen (DEN/FEN/1932-48)
-
(425.6) Christian Talli (FRA/SWI/1936)
-
(424.1) Ernie Crosbie (USA/ATH/1932-48)
-
(424.0) Harry Haraldsen (NOR/SSK-CYT/1936W,36S)
-
(423.0) Kovács József (HUN/ATH/1936)
-
(417.6) George Larson (CAN/SWI/1932-36)
-
(416.1) George Athans (CAN/DIV/1936-48)
-
(416.0) Lenkei Magda (HUN/SWI/1936)
-
(412.5) Glauco Servadei (ITA/CYR/1936)
-
(412.0) Ángel Gorordo (ARG/FEN/1932-36)
-
(410.5) Marthinus Theunissen (RSA/ATH/1936)
-
(410.0) Sayed Ali Babaci (AFG/HOC/1936)
-
(410.0) Hussain Fazal (AFG/HOC/1936)
-
(410.0) Mohammad Sultan (AFG/HOC/1936)
-
(410.0) Shuja ud-Din (AFG/HOC/1936)
-
(410.0) Mohammad Asif (AFG/HOC/1936)
-
(410.0) Saadat Malook Shazada (AFG/HOC/1936)
-
(410.0) Sayed Mohammad Ayub (AFG/HOC/1936)
-
(410.0) Jammal-ud-Din Affendi (AFG/HOC/1936)
-
(410.0) Zahir Shah Al-Zadah (AFG/HOC/1936)
-
(410.0) Sayed Ali Atta (AFG/HOC/1936)
-
(410.0) Mian Faruq Shah (AFG/HOC/1936)
-
(410.0) Sardar Abdul Wahib (AFG/HOC/1936)
-
(410.0) Noboru Tanaka (JPN/HOC/1936)
-
(410.0) Sadao Wakizaka (JPN/HOC/1936)
-
(410.0) Takehiko Yanagi (JPN/HOC/1936)
-
(410.0) Takeo Ito (JPN/HOC/1936)
-
(410.0) Makoto Kikuchi (JPN/HOC/1936)
-
(410.0) Osamu Takechi (JPN/HOC/1936)
-
(410.0) Daiji Kurauchi (JPN/HOC/1936)
-
(410.0) Toshio Ohtsu (JPN/HOC/1936)
-
(410.0) Michihiro Ito (JPN/HOC/1936)
-
(410.0) Bazini Károly (HUN/ROW/1936)
-
(410.0) Bazini Egon (HUN/ROW/1936)
-
(410.0) Vladimír Vaina (tch-CZE/ROW/1936)
-
(410.0) Karel Hardeman (NED/ROW/1936)
-
(410.0) Ernst, Jonkheer de Jonge (NED/ROW/1936)
-
(410.0) Hans van Walsem (NED/ROW/1936)
-
(410.0) Margaret Stone (CAN/SWI/1936)
-
(409.6) Artem Nakache (FRA/SWI/1936-48)
-
(409.6) Mary McConkey (CAN/SWI/1936)
-
(408.0) Corrado Ardizzoni (ITA/CYR/1936)
-
(405.3) Eugène Laermans (BEL/FEN/1936-48)
-
(405.0) Christen Møller (DEN/SHO/1920,36)
-
(404.7) Adolf Metzner (GER/ATH/1932-36)
-
(402.6) Bíró Ágnes (HUN/SWI/1936)
-
(402.4) Norman Wainwright (GBR/SWI/1932-48)
-
(402.3) Marshall Limon (CAN/ATH/1936)
-
(402.0) Raúl Saucedo (ARG/FEN/1932-48)
-
(402.0) Harsányi Vera (HUN/SWI/1936)
-
(401.4) Innozenz Stangl (GER/GYM/1936)
-
(401.3) Václav Procházka (tch-CZE/EQE/1936)
-
(400.9) Roman Fischer (AUT/FEN/1936)
-
(400.4) Tomás Beswick (ARG/ATH/1936)
-
(400.4) Carlos Hofmeister (ARG/ATH/1936)
-
(400.3) Josef Dobeš (tch-CZE/EQE/1936)
-
(400.1) Otomar Bureš (tch-CZE/EQE/1936)
-
(400.1) Jan Sládek (tch-CZE/GYM/1936)
-
(400.1) Jindřich Tintěra (tch-CZE/GYM/1936)
-
(400.1) Ács Ilona (HUN/SWI/1936)
-
(400.0) Winfried Mahraun (GER/DIV/1936)
-
(400.0) Siegfried Viebahn (GER/DIV/1936)
-
(400.0) René Cavalero (FRA/SWI/1936)
-
(400.0) Art Lindegren (USA/SWI/1936)
-
(400.0) Antonio Sande (ARG/ATH/1936)
-
(400.0) Umberto Cerati (ITA/ATH/1936)
-
(400.0) Max Gebhardt (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(400.0) Birger Johansson (FIN/KAY/1936)
-
(400.0) Bruno Lips (SUI/KAY/1936)
-
(400.0) Frans Nordberg (FIN/KAY/1936)
-
(400.0) Cornelius Jadwin (USA/EQJ/1936)
-
(400.0) Ernst Röthig (GER/FEN/1936)
-
(400.0) Otto Schröder (GER/FEN/1936)
-
(400.0) Giancarlo Brusati (ITA/FEN/1936)
-
(400.0) Eugen Geiwitz (GER/FEN/1936)
-
(400.0) Athos Tanzini (ITA/FEN/1936)
-
(400.0) Sepp Uhlmann (GER/FEN/1936)
-
(400.0) Kenneth Preston (GBR/SAI/1936,52)
-
(400.0) Robert Steele (GBR/SAI/1936,52)
-
(400.0) Grete Frederiksen (DEN/SWI/1936)
-
(400.0) Suse Heinze (GER/DIV/1936)
-
(400.0) Jean Gilbert (GBR/DIV/1936)
-
(400.0) Lydia Bongiovanni (ITA/ATH/1936)
-
(400.0) Fernanda Bullano (ITA/ATH/1936)
-
(399.0) Norman Morrell (GBR/WRF-WRG/1936)
-
(397.0) Maria Lenk (BRA/SWI/1932-36)
-
(389.2) Robert Paul (FRA/ATH/1936)
-
(386.4) Percy Legard (GBR/MOP-NOC/1932-36S,36W)
-
(386.0) Elio Sasso Sant (ITA/KAY/1936)
-
(384.5) von Bartha Rezső (HUN/MOP-FEN/1936)
-
(384.0) Heinz Schlauch (GER/SWI/1936)
-
(384.0) Arthur Heina (GER/SWI/1936)
-
(384.0) Jackie Gibson (RSA/ATH/1936)
-
(384.0) Étienne Laisné (FRA/ATH/1936)
-
(384.0) Dudley Wilkins (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(384.0) Arnold Viiding (EST/ATH/1936)
-
(384.0) Åke Hedvall (SWE/ATH/1936)
-
(384.0) Koit Annamaa (EST/ATH/1936)
-
(384.0) Helmut Bonnet (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(384.0) Edy Baumann (SUI/CYT/1936)
-
(384.0) Karl August Larsson (SWE/SHO/1932-36)
-
(384.0) Haralds Marvē (LAT/SHO/1936)
-
(384.0) Aatto Nuora (FIN/SHO/1936)
-
(384.0) Bruno Frietsch (FIN/SHO/1936)
-
(384.0) Vilhelm Johansen (DEN/SHO/1936)
-
(384.0) Max Walter (GER/WEI/1936)
-
(384.0) Bob Mitchell (USA/WEI/1936)
-
(384.0) Pierre Alleene (FRA/WEI/1936)
-
(384.0) Mohamed Ahmed Geisa (EGY/WEI/1936)
-
(384.0) Cesar Gaudard (SUI/WRF/1936)
-
(384.0) Gustave Laporte (BEL/WRF/1936)
-
(384.0) Nevil Hall (RSA/WRF/1936)
-
(384.0) George Chiga (CAN/WRF/1936)
-
(384.0) Dante Bertoli (ITA/WRG/1936)
-
(384.0) Filip Borlovan (ROU/WRG/1936)
-
(384.0) Hans Pointner (AUT/WRG/1936)
-
(384.0) Josef Přibyl (tch-CZE/WRG/1936)
-
(384.0) Kalman Kiš (yug-CRO/WRG/1936)
-
(384.0) Truus Kerkmeester (NED/SWI/1936)
-
(384.0) Trude Wollschläger (GER/SWI/1936)
-
(384.0) Gien de Kock (NED/ATH/1936)
-
(384.0) Elisabeth Grasser (AUT/FEN/1936)
-
(382.3) Bruce Humber (CAN/ATH/1936)
-
(380.0) Pelvássy Ferenc (HUN/CYT/1936)
-
(380.0) Németh Miklós (HUN/CYT/1936)
-
(366.5) Taro Teshima (JPN/ROW/1936)
-
(361.6) Hermann Alker (GER/ART/1928-36)
-
(360.0) Bob Pirie (CAN/SWI/1936)
-
(353.8) Eduardo Kapstein (CHI/BAS/1936-48)
-
(354.1) Gerhard Marcks (GER/ART/1928-36)
-
(353.1) Dennis Shore (RSA/ATH/1936-48)
-
(350.0) Hermann Heibel (GER/SWI/1936)
-
(348.8) Petri Lajos (HUN/ART/1928,36)
-
(347.2) Mario Moschi (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(347.0) Talat Tunçalp (TUR/CYR/1936-48)
-
(342.8) Ian Campbell-Gray (GBR/FEN/1936)
-
(340.0) Thomas Cree (GBR/ROW/1936)
-
(340.0) David Burnford (GBR/ROW/1936)
-
(340.0) Baldomiro Benquet (URU/ROW/1936)
-
(340.0) Gabriel Benquet (URU/ROW/1936)
-
(340.0) Jan Kramer (NED/ROW/1936)
-
(340.0) Willem Jens (NED/ROW/1936)
-
(335.0) Liszkay István (HUN/CYT-CYR/1936)
-
(332.4) Karl Stemolak (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(330.7) Börje Strandvall (FIN/ATH/1932-36)
-
(330.0) Arnold Mettler (SUI/EQJ/1936)
-
(328.0) Bob Packard (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(328.0) Rafael Iglesias (ARG/SAI/1928,36)
-
(327.3) Anton Kunz (AUT/WAT/1936,52)
-
(324.0) Mario Mylius (SUI/EQE/1936)
-
(324.0) Willi Zacharias (ROU/HAN-CCS-SKA/1936W,36S)
-
(321.9) Otto Hofner (AUT/ART/1932-48)
-
(320.0) Wilhelm Hawlik (AUT/WAT/1936)
-
(320.0) Sebastian Ploner (AUT/WAT/1936)
-
(320.0) Franz Schönfels (AUT/WAT/1936)
-
(320.0) Karl Seitz (AUT/WAT/1936)
-
(320.0) Karl Steinbach (AUT/WAT/1936)
-
(320.0) Franz Wenninger (AUT/WAT/1936)
-
(320.0) Alfred Lergetporer (AUT/WAT/1936)
-
(320.0) Bibiano Ouano (PHI/BAS/1936)
-
(320.0) Fortunato Yambao (PHI/BAS/1936)
-
(320.0) Alejandro González (URU/BAS/1936)
-
(320.0) Gregorio Agós (URU/BAS/1936)
-
(320.0) Leandro Gómez (URU/BAS/1936)
-
(320.0) Prudencio de Pena (URU/BAS/1936)
-
(320.0) Rodolfo Braselli (URU/BAS/1936)
-
(320.0) Tabaré Quintans (URU/BAS/1936)
-
(320.0) Víctor Latou (URU/BAS/1936)
-
(320.0) Hans Zikeli (ROU/HAN/1936)
-
(320.0) Hans Hermannstädter (ROU/HAN/1936)
-
(320.0) Peter Fecsi (ROU/HAN/1936)
-
(320.0) Walter Bowden (USA/HAN/1936)
-
(320.0) Joe Kaylor (USA/HAN/1936)
-
(320.0) Fred Leinweber (USA/HAN/1936)
-
(320.0) Willy Renz (USA/HAN/1936)
-
(320.0) Gerard Yantz (USA/HAN/1936)
-
(320.0) William Ahlemeyer (USA/HAN/1936)
-
(320.0) Herbert Oehmichen (USA/HAN/1936)
-
(320.0) Edmund Schallenberg (USA/HAN/1936)
-
(320.0) Edward Hagen (USA/HAN/1936)
-
(320.0) Alfred Rosesco (USA/HAN/1936)
-
(320.0) Henry Oehler (USA/HAN/1936)
-
(320.0) Otto Oehler (USA/HAN/1936)
-
(320.0) Charles Dauner (USA/HAN/1936)
-
(320.0) Werner Schweizer (SUI/ROW/1936)
-
(320.0) Fritz Feldmann (SUI/ROW/1936)
-
(320.0) Rudolf Homberger (SUI/ROW/1936)
-
(320.0) Oskar Neuenschwander (SUI/ROW/1936)
-
(320.0) Behzat Baydar (TUR/SAI/1936)
-
(320.0) Harun Ülman (TUR/SAI/1936)
-
(320.0) Dietrich Christensen (GER/SAI/1936)
-
(320.0) Haimar Wedemeyer (GER/SAI/1936)
-
(320.0) Kurt Frey (GER/SAI/1936)
-
(320.0) Kees Jonker (NED/SAI/1936-48)
-
(320.0) Francis Preston (GBR/SAI/1936)
-
(320.0) John Eddy (GBR/SAI/1936)
-
(320.0) Joseph Compton (GBR/SAI/1936)
-
(320.0) Klara Sierońska (POL/GYM/1936)
-
(320.0) Marta Majowska (POL/GYM/1936)
-
(320.0) Matylda Ossadnik (POL/GYM/1936)
-
(320.0) Wiesława Noskiewicz (POL/GYM/1936)
-
(320.0) Janina Skirlińska (POL/GYM/1936)
-
(320.0) Alina Cichecka (POL/GYM/1936)
-
(320.0) Julia Wojciechowska (POL/GYM/1936)
-
(320.0) Stefania Krupa (POL/GYM/1936)
-
(320.0) Beryl Preston (GBR/SAI/1936)
-
(314.3) Yoshioki Hasegawa (JPN/ART/1932-36)
-
(314.1) Franciszek Masiak (POL/ART/1932-36)
-
(313.4) Cihat Arman (TUR/FOO/1936-48)
-
(313.4) Michelangelo Borriello (ITA/SHO/1936-56)
-
(308.8) Josef Humplik (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(308.8) Fritz Klimsch (GER/ART/1936)
-
(308.7) Adolf Wamper (GER/ART/1936)
-
(308.7) Ansgar Almquist (SWE/ART/1936)
-
(308.7) Hans Stangl (GER/ART/1936)
-
(308.7) Knud Gleerup (DEN/ART/1936)
-
(308.7) Richard Martin Werner (GER/ART/1936)
-
(307.4) Ludwig Kunstmann (GER/ART/1936)
-
(300.0) William Gaehler (USA/KAY/1936)
-
(300.0) Bill Lofgren (USA/KAY/1936)
-
(300.0) John Lysak (USA/KAY/1936)
-
(300.0) James O'Rourke (USA/KAY/1936)
-
(300.0) Háray Béla (HUN/ICH-HOC/1936W,36S)
-
(300.0) Csák István (HUN/ICH-HOC/1936W,36S)
-
(300.0) Szamosi Ferenc (HUN/ICH-HOC/1936W,36S)
-
(291.0) Frans Mosman (NED/FEN/1928,36-48)
-
(290.3) Yoshitaka Takeda (JPN/GYM/1932-36)
-
(287.9) Dunay Pál (HUN/FEN/1936-48)
-
(287.3) Rodolfo Valenzuela (ARG/FEN/1932-36)
-
(287.0) Maurice Gramain (FRA/FEN/1936-48)
-
(287.0) Luigi Scarabello (ITA/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Sverre Hansen (NOR/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Fredrik Horn (NOR/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Akira Matsunaga (JPN/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Shogo Kamo (JPN/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Taizo Kawamoto (JPN/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Takeshi Kamo (JPN/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Tokutaro Ukon (JPN/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Koichi Oita (JPN/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Motoo Tatsuhara (JPN/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Teizo Takeuchi (JPN/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Yasuo Suzuki (JPN/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Rihei Sano (JPN/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Tadao Horie (JPN/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Ala Urban (GER/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) August Lenz (GER/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Ernst Lehner (GER/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Otto Siffling (GER/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Willy Simetsreiter (GER/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Ludwig Goldbrunner (GER/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Robert Bernard (GER/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Rudi Gramlich (GER/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Heinz Ditgens (GER/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Reinhold Münzenberg (GER/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Hans Jakob (GER/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Franz Elbern (GER/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Jupp Gauchel (GER/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Karl Hohmann (GER/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Paul Mehl (GER/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Fritz Buchloh (GER/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) James Crawford (GBR/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Lester Finch (GBR/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Edgar Shearer (GBR/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Bertram Clements (GBR/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Frederick Riley (GBR/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Jackie Gardiner (GBR/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Bernard Joy (GBR/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) John Sutcliffe (GBR/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Guy Holmes (GBR/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Bertie Fulton (GBR/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Haydn Hill (GBR/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Joseph Kyle (GBR/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Mac Dodds (GBR/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Maurice Edelston (GBR/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Daniel Pettit (GBR/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Adelfo Magallanes (PER/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Alejandro Villanueva (PER/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Jorge Alcalde (PER/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) José Morales (PER/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Teodoro Fernández (PER/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Carlos Tovar (PER/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Orestes Jordan (PER/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Segundo Castillo (PER/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Arturo Fernández (PER/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Víctor Lavalle (PER/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Juan Valdivieso (PER/FOO/1936)
-
(287.0) Teodoro Alcalde (PER/FOO/1936)
-
(282.0) Jef Lowagie (BEL/CYR/1928,36)
-
(281.6) Don Lash (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(275.5) Sam Richardson (CAN/ATH/1936)
-
(273.0) Dorothy Locke (USA/FEN/1932-36)
-
(272.0) Henri Delaval (BEL/HOC/1936-48)
-
(265.0) António de Herédia (POR/SAI/1928,36-48)
-
(264.5) Olle Danielsson (SWE/ATH/1936)
-
(264.0) Tölgyesi Sándor (HUN/SHO/1936-48)
-
(258.0) Hans Höfner (AUT/CYR/1936)
-
(258.0) Eugen Schnalek (AUT/CYR/1936)
-
(258.0) Virgilius Altmann (AUT/CYR/1936)
-
(256.9) Walter Beck (SUI/GYM/1936)
-
(256.1) Gerald Backhouse (AUS/ATH/1936)
-
(256.0) Arthur Highland (USA/SWI/1936)
-
(256.0) Robert Goix (FRA/ATH/1936)
-
(256.0) Lou Zamperini (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(256.0) Ivar Iversen (NOR/KAY/1936)
-
(256.0) George Lawton (GBR/KAY/1936)
-
(256.0) Änne Ehscheidt (GER/DIV/1936)
-
(254.6) Teofil Savniky (HUN/ART-ATH/1912,36)
-
(254.5) Jerry (tch-CZE/ART/1936)
-
(254.5) Alexander Roda Roda (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(254.5) Alexander Lernet-Holenia (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(254.5) Ernst Udet (GER/ART/1936)
-
(254.5) Eugenio Barisoni (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(254.5) Francis Magoun (USA/ART/1936)
-
(254.5) Franco Ciampitti (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(254.5) Fred Jent (SUI/ART/1936)
-
(254.5) Hans Domizlaff (GER/ART/1936)
-
(254.5) Hermann Stowasser (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(254.5) Jack Schumacher (SUI/ART/1936)
-
(254.5) Tharnói-Kostyál László (HUN/ART/1936)
-
(254.5) Lino Businco (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(254.5) Hubertus von Beyer (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(254.5) MacKinlay Kantor (USA/ART/1936)
-
(254.5) Paul Dresse (BEL/ART/1936)
-
(254.5) Richard Augsten (tch-CZE/ART/1936)
-
(254.5) Rudolf von Eichthal (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(254.5) Takis Sakellariou (GRE/ART/1936)
-
(254.5) Theron Newell (USA/ART/1936)
-
(254.5) Wilfried Strik-Strikfeldt (LAT/ART/1936)
-
(254.5) Anne Lindbergh (USA/ART/1936)
-
(254.5) Marik Klára (HUN/ART/1936)
-
(254.5) Lina Galli (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(254.5) Alba De Céspedes (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(250.8) Daniël Camerling Helmolt (NED/EQD/1936)
-
(250.8) Lies Koning (NED/ATH/1936)
-
(250.4) Nicolò Tronci (ITA/GYM/1936)
-
(250.0) Nils Christiansen (PHI/SWI/1936)
-
(250.0) Werner Plath (GER/SWI/1936)
-
(250.0) Wolfgang Heimlich (GER/SWI/1936)
-
(250.0) Sven Strömberg (SWE/ATH/1936)
-
(250.0) Per-Olof Edfeldt (SWE/ATH/1936)
-
(250.0) Jörg Fehr (SUI/EQJ/1936)
-
(250.0) Hans Iklé (SUI/EQJ/1936)
-
(250.0) Ali de Vries (NED/ATH/1936)
-
(249.8) Tryfon Triantafyllakos (GRE/FEN/1912,24-28,36)
-
(248.9) Stevan Nađ (yug-SRB/WRG/1924,36)
-
(246.0) Julius Müller (GER/ATH/1928,36)
-
(246.0) James Thomson (USA/ROW/1936)
-
(246.0) Eugene Fruehauf (USA/ROW/1936)
-
(246.0) George Hague (USA/ROW/1936)
-
(246.0) Alfred Sapecky (USA/ROW/1936)
-
(246.0) Dobos Ferenc (HUN/ROW/1936)
-
(246.0) Pabsz Frigyes (HUN/ROW/1936)
-
(246.0) Vadai Tibor (HUN/ROW/1936)
-
(246.0) Halmay Gyula (HUN/ROW/1936)
-
(240.0) Ray Kaye (USA/SWI/1936)
-
(240.0) Mauno Tarkiainen (FIN/ATH/1936)
-
(240.0) Willi Heyn (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(240.0) Teodor Bieregowoj (POL/ATH/1936)
-
(240.0) Artur Bäumle (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(240.0) Olavi Suomela (FIN/ATH/1936)
-
(240.0) Johann Wotapek (AUT/ATH/1936)
-
(240.0) Frank Jewett (USA/SAI/1936)
-
(240.0) Umberto Brizzi (ITA/WEI/1936)
-
(240.0) Rudolf Troppert (AUT/WEI/1936)
-
(240.0) Stefan Lindeberg (SWE/WEI/1936)
-
(240.0) John Miller (USA/WEI/1936)
-
(240.0) John Grimek (USA/WEI/1936)
-
(240.0) Sadık Soğancı (TUR/WRF/1936)
-
(240.0) Göte Melin (SWE/WRF/1936)
-
(240.0) Leslie Jeffers (GBR/WRF/1936)
-
(240.0) Ferdinand Hýža (tch-CZE/WRG/1936)
-
(240.0) Ion Horvath (ROU/WRG/1936)
-
(240.0) Imam Hassan Ali (EGY/WRG/1936)
-
(240.0) Oskar Holinger (SUI/WRG/1936)
-
(240.0) Karel Zvonař (tch-CZE/WRG/1936)
-
(240.0) Antun Fischer (yug-SRB/WRG/1936)
-
(240.0) Eduard Schöll (AUT/WRG/1936)
-
(240.0) Peter Larsen (DEN/WRG/1936)
-
(240.0) Zoltan Kondorossy (ROU/WRG/1936)
-
(240.0) Frederick Weber (USA/MOP-FEN/1936)
-
(240.0) Krikor Agathon (EGY/SHO-FEN/1924,36)
-
(240.0) Audrey Hancock (GBR/SWI/1936)
-
(240.0) Kerstin Isberg (SWE/SWI/1936)
-
(240.0) Alice Arden (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(240.0) Wanda Nowak (AUT/ATH/1936)
-
(240.0) Margaret Bell (CAN/ATH/1936)
-
(240.0) Kathy Kelley (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(240.0) Nellie Carrington (GBR/ATH/1936)
-
(240.0) Martha Worst (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(238.0) Irja Lipasti (FIN/ATH/1936)
-
(233.8) Ladislav Trpkoš (tch-CZE/BAS/1936-48)
-
(232.2) Pietro Borsari (SUI/ART/1928,36)
-
(230.7) Robert Frank (SUI/ART/1936)
-
(224.0) Hans Freese (GER/SWI/1936)
-
(218.0) Åke Stenqvist (SWE/ATH/1936)
-
(212.4) Roger Tredgold (GBR/FEN/1936-52)
-
(211.8) Carmelo Merlo (ARG/FEN/1924,32-36)
-
(209.1) Hervé, Comte du Monceau de Bergendael (BEL/FEN/1936)
-
(206.9) Hátszeghy Ottó (HUN/FEN/1928,36)
-
(205.9) Karl Hanisch (AUT/FEN/1936)
-
(205.9) Hugo Weczerek (AUT/FEN/1936)
-
(205.5) Gustavo Carinhas (POR/FEN/1936)
-
(205.2) Robert Van Den Neucker (BEL/FEN/1936)
-
(205.0) Jean Heeremans (BEL/FEN/1936)
-
(205.0) Zirczy Antal (HUN/FEN/1936)
-
(205.0) Robert T'Sas (BEL/FEN/1936)
-
(205.0) Marcel Heim (BEL/FEN/1936)
-
(205.0) Karl Kaschka (AUT/FEN/1936)
-
(205.0) Bela De Nagy (USA/FEN/1936)
-
(205.0) Samuel Stewart (USA/FEN/1936)
-
(205.0) Adolf Fehr (SUI/HOC/1928,36)
-
(205.0) René Nyman (FIN/SAI/1936-52,60)
-
(204.0) Jankovich Lőrinc (HUN/EQE/1936)
-
(204.0) Chikara Shirasaka (JPN/ROW/1936)
-
(204.0) Taichi Yamada (JPN/ROW/1936)
-
(204.0) Takashi Hatakeyama (JPN/ROW/1936)
-
(204.0) Yoichi Endo (JPN/ROW/1936)
-
(204.0) Włodzimierz Zawadzki (POL/ROW/1936)
-
(204.0) Bronisław Karwecki (POL/ROW/1936)
-
(204.0) Stanisław Kuryłłowicz (POL/ROW/1936)
-
(204.0) Witalis Leporowski (POL/ROW/1936)
-
(204.0) William Haskins (USA/ROW/1936)
-
(204.0) Roger Cutler (USA/ROW/1936)
-
(204.0) Paul Austin (USA/ROW/1936)
-
(204.0) Bob Cutler (USA/ROW/1936)
-
(204.0) Edward Bennett (USA/ROW/1936)
-
(202.0) Giancarlo Marinelli (ITA/BAS/1936-48)
-
(200.9) Alfred Mohr (AUT/CYT/1936)
-
(200.6) Robert Lips (SUI/FEN-ART/1936-48)
-
(200.0) Åke Nauman (SWE/WAT/1936)
-
(200.0) Bertil Berg (SWE/WAT/1936)
-
(200.0) Georg Svensson (SWE/WAT/1936)
-
(200.0) Tore Ljungqvist (SWE/WAT/1936)
-
(200.0) Göte Andersson (SWE/WAT/1936)
-
(200.0) Runor Sandström (SWE/WAT/1936)
-
(200.0) Tore Lindzén (SWE/WAT/1936)
-
(200.0) Harry Siefert (DEN/ATH/1936)
-
(200.0) Adolfo Mazzini (ITA/BAS/1936)
-
(200.0) Egidio Premiani (ITA/BAS/1936)
-
(200.0) Livio Franceschini (ITA/BAS/1936)
-
(200.0) Ambrogio Bessi (ITA/BAS/1936)
-
(200.0) Gino Basso (ITA/BAS/1936)
-
(200.0) Mario Novelli (ITA/BAS/1936)
-
(200.0) Mike Pelliccia (ITA/BAS/1936)
-
(200.0) Remo Piana (ITA/BAS/1936)
-
(200.0) Emilio Giasetti (ITA/BAS/1936)
-
(200.0) Sergio Paganella (ITA/BAS/1936)
-
(200.0) Enrico Castelli (ITA/BAS/1936)
-
(200.0) Galeazzo Dondi (ITA/BAS/1936)
-
(200.0) Federico De Luca (ITA/SAI/1936)
-
(200.0) Riccardo De Sangro Fondi (ITA/SAI/1936)
-
(200.0) Curt Mattson (FIN/SAI/1936)
-
(200.0) Holger Sumelius (FIN/SAI/1936)
-
(200.0) Lars-Gunnar Winqvist (FIN/SAI/1936)
-
(200.0) Ragnar Stenbäck (FIN/SAI/1936)
-
(200.0) Yngve Pacius (FIN/SAI/1936)
-
(200.0) Guillermo Peralta (ARG/SAI/1936)
-
(200.0) Hipólito Gil (ARG/SAI/1936)
-
(200.0) Luis Aguirre (ARG/SAI/1936)
-
(200.0) Mario Ortíz (ARG/SAI/1936)
-
(200.0) Ebore Canella (ITA/GYM/1936)
-
(200.0) Clara Bimbocci (ITA/GYM/1936)
-
(200.0) Elda Cividino (ITA/GYM/1936)
-
(200.0) Carmela Toso (ITA/GYM/1936)
-
(200.0) Pina Cipriotto (ITA/GYM/1936)
-
(200.0) Anna Avanzini (ITA/GYM/1936)
-
(200.0) Vittoria Avanzini (ITA/GYM/1936)
-
(200.0) Gianna Guaita (ITA/GYM/1936)
-
(197.5) Burr Folks (USA/KAY/1936)
-
(195.0) Tadashi Murakami (JPN/ATH/1936)
-
(195.0) Kathleen Tiffen (GBR/ATH/1936)
-
(192.0) Sixten Jansson (SWE/KAY/1936)
-
(192.0) Gunnar Lundqvist (SWE/KAY/1936)
-
(192.0) Zdeněk Černický (tch-CZE/KAY/1936)
-
(192.0) Jaroslav Humpál (tch-CZE/KAY/1936)
-
(192.0) Armand Pagnoulle (BEL/KAY/1936)
-
(192.0) Charles Pasquier (BEL/KAY/1936)
-
(192.0) Erik Friis (DEN/CYT/1936)
-
(192.0) Hans Christian Nielsen (DEN/CYT/1936)
-
(192.0) Helge Jacobsen (DEN/CYT/1936)
-
(190.9) Heinrich Rienössl (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(190.9) Hans Naderer (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(185.6) Olive Wadham (GBR/SWI/1936)
-
(180.0) Manabu Iwahashi (JPN/EQJ-EQE/1936)
-
(180.0) von Pados Gusztáv (HUN/EQD/1936)
-
(180.0) Giancarlo Boriani (ITA/SHO/1920,36)
-
(179.1) Chris Berger (NED/ATH/1932-36)
-
(176.9) Josè de Campos (BRA/ROW/1932-36)
-
(176.1) Konrad Grilc (yug-SLO/GYM/1936)
-
(176.0) Margaret Jeffrey (GBR/SWI/1936)
-
(174.5) Zsitva Zoltán (HUN/ATH/1936)
-
(169.8) Willem Driebergen (NED/FEN/1928,36)
-
(168.0) Mathias Erang (LUX/GYM/1924-28,36)
-
(166.6) Elvi Svendsen (DEN/SWI/1936-48)
-
(166.4) František Leikert (tch-CZE/DIV/1936)
-
(166.4) Mauritz Amundsen (NOR/SHO/1936-52)
-
(165.7) Olga Niewska (POL/ART/1928-36)
-
(165.0) Josef Hantych (tch-CZE/WEI/1936,52)
-
(164.5) Manuel Torrente (ARG/FEN/1936-48)
-
(163.2) von Magasházy László (HUN/EQD/1936)
-
(162.5) Fritz Ganz (SUI/CYT/1936)
-
(162.5) Karl Burkhart (SUI/CYT/1936)
-
(162.5) Kurt Haas (SUI/ROW/1936)
-
(162.5) Eugen Studach (SUI/ROW/1936)
-
(162.5) Vid Fašaić (yug-CRO/ROW/1936)
-
(162.5) Drago Matulaj (yug-CRO/ROW/1936)
-
(162.5) Tom Curran (USA/ROW/1936)
-
(162.5) George Loveless (USA/ROW/1936)
-
(162.5) Tsutomuko Mitsudome (JPN/ROW/1936)
-
(162.5) Osamu Abe (JPN/ROW/1936)
-
(161.8) Chang Ri-Jin (jpn-KOR/BAS/1936-48)
-
(161.6) Miroslav Forte (yug-SLO/GYM/1936)
-
(160.6) Vadas József (HUN/ATH/1936)
-
(160.3) Irma Schrameková (tch-CZE/SWI/1936)
-
(160.2) Jože Vadnov (yug-SLO/GYM/1936)
-
(160.2) Zilpha Grant (GBR/SWI/1936)
-
(160.1) Keméry Pál (HUN/EQD/1936)
-
(160.0) Doug Tomalin (GBR/DIV/1936)
-
(160.0) Rom Gabrielsen (GBR/SWI/1936)
-
(160.0) Bill Kendall (AUS/SWI/1936)
-
(160.0) Ribényi Tibor (HUN/ATH/1936)
-
(160.0) Brian MacCabe (GBR/ATH/1936)
-
(160.0) Gene Venzke (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(160.0) Rolf Hansen (NOR/ATH/1936)
-
(160.0) Odd Rasdahl (NOR/ATH/1936)
-
(160.0) Tjeerd Boersma (NED/ATH/1936)
-
(160.0) Nils Wallin (SWE/KAY/1936)
-
(160.0) Jan Vrolijk (NED/KAY/1936)
-
(160.0) Hirotsugu Inanami (JPN/EQJ/1936)
-
(160.0) Janez Pristov (yug-SLO/GYM/1936)
-
(160.0) Betty Slade (GBR/DIV/1936)
-
(160.0) Ilse Dörffeldt (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(158.3) Metty Sancassiani (LUX/BOX/1928,36)
-
(156.0) Fritz Nottbrock (GER/ATH/1932-36)
-
(156.0) Gabre Gabric-Calvesi (ITA/ATH/1936-48)
-
(154.6) Emil Janausch (AUT/ATH/1932-36)
-
(150.4) Edvard Natvig (NOR/ATH/1936)
-
(150.2) Anders Hartington Andersen (DEN/ATH/1932-36)
-
(150.0) Gordon Kerr (CAN/SWI/1936)
-
(150.0) Jack Kasley (USA/SWI/1936)
-
(150.0) Thore Enochsson (SWE/ATH/1936)
-
(150.0) Anton Toscani (NED/ATH/1936)
-
(150.0) Axel Kuuse (EST/ATH/1936)
-
(150.0) Günther Gehmert (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(150.0) Otto Berg (NOR/ATH/1936)
-
(150.0) Helge Sivertsen (NOR/ATH/1936)
-
(150.0) Sulo Heino (FIN/ATH/1936)
-
(150.0) Walter Turczyk (POL/ATH/1936)
-
(150.0) Georg von Boisman (SWE/MOP/1936)
-
(150.0) Vadnay László (HUN/SHO/1936)
-
(150.0) Zsótér Bertalan (HUN/SHO/1936)
-
(150.0) Marcel Baril (FRA/WEI/1936)
-
(150.0) Johann von Szabados (AUT/WEI/1936)
-
(150.0) Jaakko Pietilä (FIN/WRF/1936)
-
(150.0) Maurice Beke (BEL/WRF/1936)
-
(150.0) Matti Lahti (FIN/WRF/1936)
-
(150.0) Thomas Ward (GBR/WRF/1936)
-
(150.0) Roy Dunn (USA/WRF/1936)
-
(150.0) Ali Erfan (EGY/WRG/1936)
-
(150.0) Ivar Stokke (NOR/WRG/1936)
-
(150.0) Antoni Rokita (POL/WRG/1936)
-
(150.0) Hideichi Yoshioka (JPN/WRG/1936)
-
(150.0) František Mráček (tch-CZE/WRG/1936)
-
(150.0) Valborg Christensen (DEN/SWI/1936)
-
(150.0) Anni Stolte (GER/SWI/1936)
-
(148.8) Robert Jensen (DEN/HOC/1936-48)
-
(148.8) Robert Hansen (DEN/HOC/1936-48)
-
(148.8) Mogens Venge (DEN/HOC/1936-48)
-
(148.0) Constantin Antoniades (SUI/FEN/1924,36)
-
(147.0) Roman Kantor (POL/FEN/1936)
-
(146.4) Harry Gregersen (DEN/ROW/1928,36)
-
(146.0) Tom Lavery (RSA/ATH/1936)
-
(142.3) Eric Grimbeek (RSA/ATH/1936)
-
(140.3) George Crompton (CAN/CYT-CYR/1936)
-
(140.3) George Turner (CAN/CYT-CYR/1936)
-
(140.3) Lionel Coleman (CAN/CYT-CYR/1936)
-
(139.4) Inger Nordbø (NOR/DIV/1936-48)
-
(139.3) Gaston Fayaud (FRA/BOX/1932-36)
-
(139.0) Benvenuto Nuñes (BRA/SWI/1932-36)
-
(139.0) Renos Frangoudis (gre-CYP/ATH/1928-36)
-
(136.5) Carl Christiansen (NOR/ROW/1936)
-
(136.5) Riccardo Steinleitner (ITA/ROW/1936)
-
(136.5) Jiří Zavřel (tch-CZE/ROW/1936)
-
(136.5) Cecil Pearce (AUS/ROW/1936)
-
(136.0) von Teleki Géza (HUN/HOC/1936)
-
(136.0) Cseri László (HUN/HOC/1936)
-
(136.0) Miklós Ferenc (HUN/HOC/1936)
-
(136.0) Birkás Dénes (HUN/HOC/1936)
-
(136.0) Lifkai Gusztáv (HUN/HOC/1936)
-
(136.0) Margó György (HUN/HOC/1936)
-
(136.0) von Márffy-Mantuano Tomi (HUN/HOC/1936)
-
(136.0) Kormos Gyula (HUN/HOC/1936)
-
(136.0) Bácskai Béla (HUN/HOC/1936)
-
(136.0) Berkes Zoltán (HUN/HOC/1936)
-
(136.0) Turcsányi Zoltán (HUN/HOC/1936)
-
(136.0) Lifkai Róbert (HUN/HOC/1936)
-
(136.0) Aage Kirkegaard (DEN/HOC/1936)
-
(136.0) Louis Prahm (DEN/HOC/1936)
-
(136.0) Mogens Thomassen (DEN/HOC/1936)
-
(136.0) Carl Weiss (DEN/HOC/1936)
-
(136.0) Vagn Hovard (DEN/HOC/1936)
-
(136.0) Henry Larsen (DEN/HOC/1936)
-
(136.0) Reggy Van De Putte (BEL/HOC/1936)
-
(136.0) Édouard Portielje (BEL/HOC/1936)
-
(136.0) Edmond Leplat (BEL/HOC/1936)
-
(136.0) Jacques Putz (BEL/HOC/1936)
-
(136.0) Jacques Rensburg (BEL/HOC/1936)
-
(136.0) Emmanuel Van De Merghel (BEL/HOC/1936)
-
(136.0) Albert Van Den Branden (BEL/HOC/1936)
-
(136.0) Eugène Moreau de Melen (BEL/HOC/1936)
-
(136.0) Len Einsaar (AUS/ROW/1936)
-
(136.0) Joe Gould (AUS/ROW/1936)
-
(136.0) Walter Jordan (AUS/ROW/1936)
-
(136.0) William Cross (AUS/ROW/1936)
-
(136.0) George Elias (AUS/ROW/1936)
-
(136.0) Wal Mackney (AUS/ROW/1936)
-
(136.0) Don Ferguson (AUS/ROW/1936)
-
(136.0) Norman Ella (AUS/ROW/1936)
-
(136.0) Tadashi Negishi (JPN/ROW/1936)
-
(136.0) Masaru Kashiwahara (JPN/ROW/1936)
-
(136.0) Shusui Sekigawa (JPN/ROW/1936)
-
(136.0) Isamu Mita (JPN/ROW/1936)
-
(136.0) Osamu Kitamura (JPN/ROW/1936)
-
(136.0) Haruyoshi Nakagawa (JPN/ROW/1936)
-
(136.0) Takeo Hori (JPN/ROW/1936)
-
(136.0) Yoshiteru Suzuki (JPN/ROW/1936)
-
(136.0) Tadashi Shimijima (JPN/ROW/1936)
-
(136.0) Grey McLeish (CAN/ROW/1936)
-
(136.0) Ben Sharpe (CAN/ROW/1936)
-
(136.0) Jack Cunningham (CAN/ROW/1936)
-
(136.0) Charles Matteson (CAN/ROW/1936)
-
(136.0) Sandy Saunders (CAN/ROW/1936)
-
(135.0) Onni Rajasaari (FIN/ATH/1932-36)
-
(135.0) Bob McLeod (CAN/CYT/1936)
-
(134.5) Sír József (HUN/ATH/1936)
-
(134.4) Tary Tibor (HUN/SHO/1932-36)
-
(134.0) Johanna Vancura (AUT/ATH/1936)
-
(134.0) Rauni Essman (FIN/ATH/1936)
-
(132.3) Felix Rinner (AUT/ATH/1932-36)
-
(130.0) Arthur Sweeney (GBR/ATH/1936)
-
(130.0) Karl Neckermann (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(130.0) Pierre Skawinski (FRA/ATH/1936)
-
(130.0) Henri Honsia (BEL/KAY/1936)
-
(129.0) Khristo Malakchiev (BUL/EQE/1936)
-
(128.0) Kutasi György (HUN/WAT/1936)
-
(128.0) Molnár István (HUN/WAT/1936)
-
(128.0) Tarics Sándor (HUN/WAT/1936)
-
(128.0) Heinrich Krug (GER/WAT/1936)
-
(128.0) Fritz Stolze (GER/WAT/1936)
-
(128.0) Edmond Michiels (BEL/WAT/1936)
-
(128.0) Jan van Heteren (NED/WAT/1936)
-
(128.0) Erwin Blasl (AUT/WAT/1936)
-
(128.0) Otto Müller (AUT/WAT/1936)
-
(128.0) Peter Riedl (AUT/WAT/1936)
-
(128.0) Bill Martin (GBR/WAT/1936)
-
(128.0) Robert Mitchell (GBR/WAT/1936)
-
(128.0) Alfred North (GBR/WAT/1936)
-
(128.0) David Grogan (GBR/WAT/1936)
-
(128.0) Freddie Milton (GBR/WAT/1936)
-
(128.0) Leslie Palmer (GBR/WAT/1936)
-
(128.0) Ernest Blake (GBR/WAT/1936)
-
(128.0) David McGregor (GBR/WAT/1936)
-
(128.0) Ed Dawson (CAN/BAS/1936)
-
(128.0) Carlos Gabín (URU/BAS/1936)
-
(128.0) Humberto Bernasconi (URU/BAS/1936)
-
(128.0) Paweł Stok (POL/BAS/1936)
-
(128.0) Antonio Flecha (PER/BAS/1936)
-
(128.0) Antonio Oré (PER/BAS/1936)
-
(128.0) Armando Rossi (PER/BAS/1936)
-
(128.0) Luis Jacob (PER/BAS/1936)
-
(128.0) Manuel Fiestas (PER/BAS/1936)
-
(128.0) Rolando Bacigalupo (PER/BAS/1936)
-
(128.0) Willy Dasso (PER/BAS/1936)
-
(128.0) Ernst Moltzer (NED/SAI/1936)
-
(128.0) Herman Looman (NED/SAI/1936)
-
(128.0) Carl Berntsen (DEN/SAI/1936)
-
(128.0) Hans Tholstrup (DEN/SAI/1936)
-
(128.0) Niels Schibbye (DEN/SAI/1936)
-
(128.0) Niels Wal Hansen (DEN/SAI/1936)
-
(128.0) Otto Gunnar Danielsen (DEN/SAI/1936)
-
(128.0) Vagn Kastrup (DEN/SAI/1936)
-
(128.0) Mary Heaton (GBR/GYM/1936)
-
(128.0) Mary Kelly (GBR/GYM/1936)
-
(128.0) Lilian Ridgewell (GBR/GYM/1936)
-
(128.0) Doris Blake (GBR/GYM/1936)
-
(128.0) Brenda Crowe (GBR/GYM/1936)
-
(128.0) Clarice Hanson (GBR/GYM/1936)
-
(128.0) Marion Wharton (GBR/GYM/1936)
-
(128.0) Edna Gross (GBR/GYM/1936)
-
(123.8) Veronika Kohlbach (AUT/ATH/1936)
-
(127.4) Draško Vilfan (yug-SLO/SWI/1936)
-
(127.4) Khristos Zalokostas (GRE/FEN-SHO/1936)
-
(120.0) Ed Gerdes (NED/ART/1924-28,36)
-
(120.0) Charles Brahm (BEL/KAY/1936)
-
(120.0) Clement Spiette (BEL/KAY/1936)
-
(120.0) Alex Brearley (GBR/KAY/1936)
-
(120.0) John Dudderidge (GBR/KAY/1936)
-
(119.8) Ernst Böhm (GER/ART/1928-36))
-
(119.1) Konstantīns Visotskis (LAT/ART/1928-36)
-
(118.3) Manoel Villar (BRA/SWI/1932-36)
-
(116.8) Victor Demanet (BEL/ART/1924,32-36)
-
(116.0) Isaac Moraes (BRA/SWI/1932-36)
-
(116.0) Kecskeméti Gábor (HUN/GYM/1936)
-
(115.1) Marius Monnikendam (NED/ART/1936)
-
(115.1) Alexander Langeweg (NED/ART/1936)
-
(115.1) Robert Sanders (USA/ART/1936)
-
(115.1) Roy Harris (USA/ART/1936)
-
(115.1) Quincy Porter (USA/ART/1936)
-
(115.1) Chiffre (yug-CRO/ART/1936)
-
(115.1) Noboru Ito (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(115.1) Dante D'Ambrosi (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(115.1) Demetrij Žebre (yug-SLO/ART/1936)
-
(115.1) František Koubek (tch-CZE/ART/1936)
-
(115.1) Hans Lukasch (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(115.1) Heinrich Schmidt (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(115.1) Herbert Wieninger (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(115.1) Jan Pešta (tch-CZE/ART/1936)
-
(115.1) Karl Etti (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(115.1) Karl Pilß (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(115.1) Kosaku Yamada (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(115.1) Ludwig Miller (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(115.1) Renzo Massarani (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(115.1) Saburo Moroi (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(115.1) Shukichi Mitsukuri (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(115.1) Norbert Sprongl (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(111.1) Bob Hamerton (CAN/SWI/1936)
-
(109.5) Ernest Dalton (CAN/FEN/1932-36)
-
(107.8) París Rodríquez (URU/FEN/1936)
-
(107.8) Oliver Trinder (GBR/FEN/1936)
-
(107.8) Paul de Graffenried (SUI/FEN/1928-36)
-
(107.7) Robin Brook (GBR/FEN/1936-48)
-
(104.8) Andrew Boyd (USA/FEN/1936-48)
-
(104.8) Arthur Pilbrow (GBR/FEN/1936-48)
-
(104.0) Tassy Johnson (AUS/CYT-CYR/1936)
-
(103.5) Pieter van Wieringen (NED/FEN/1936)
-
(103.5) Marcel Faure (FRA/FEN/1936)
-
(103.0) Robert Hooper (CAN/SWI/1936)
-
(101.9) Mahmoud Abdin (EGY/FEN/1928,36-48)
-
(101.6) Lynda Adams (CAN/DIV/1936)
-
(101.0) Branko Ziherl (yug-SLO/DIV/1936)
-
(100.8) Arne Francke (SWE/EQJ-EQE/1932-36)
-
(100.2) Bjørn Bjørnseth (NOR/EQD-EQE/1920,36)
-
(100.2) Capel Brunker (GBR/EQJ/1924,36)
-
(100.1) Sarlós József (HUN/GYM/1936)
-
(100.0) Carlo Dibiasi (ITA/DIV/1936)
-
(100.0) Fritz Schaumburg (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(100.0) Artūrs Motmillers (LAT/ATH/1924-28,36)
-
(100.0) Josip Zidarn (yug-CRO/KAY/1936)
-
(100.0) Jean de Tillière (FRA/EQJ/1936)
-
(100.0) Sárkány István (HUN/GYM/1936)
-
(100.0) Ann-Margret Nirling (SWE/DIV/1936)
-
(100.0) Louisette Fleuret (FRA/SWI/1936)
-
(99.84) Stelios Kyriakidis (gre-CYP/ATH/1936-48)
-
(97.50) Frans De Blaes (BEL/KAY/1936)
-
(97.50) Albert Joris (BEL/KAY/1936)
-
(96.10) Aulis Reinikka (FIN/ATH/1936)
-
(96.00) Erwin Simon (GER/SWI/1936)
-
(96.00) Felix Erbert (tch-CZE/SWI/1936)
-
(96.00) Roger Rérolle (FRA/ATH/1936)
-
(96.00) Evald Segerström (SWE/ATH/1936)
-
(96.00) Edward Luckhaus (POL/ATH/1936)
-
(96.00) Aleksa Kovačević (yug-CRO/ATH/1936)
-
(96.00) Hans Fritsch (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(96.00) Gustav Sule (EST/ATH/1936)
-
(96.00) František Jandl (tch-CZE/EQD/1936)
-
(96.00) Karl Wyss (SUI/MOP/1936)
-
(96.00) Bruno Giacconi (ITA/SHO/1936)
-
(96.00) Antoine Verdu (FRA/WEI/1936)
-
(96.00) Peeter Mürk (EST/WEI/1936)
-
(96.00) Régis Lepreux (FRA/WEI/1936)
-
(96.00) Václav Bečvář (tch-CZE/WEI/1936)
-
(96.00) Kojiro Tamba (JPN/WRF/1936)
-
(96.00) Karel Kváček (tch-CZE/WRF/1936)
-
(96.00) Josef Böck (GER/WRF/1936)
-
(96.00) Hector Riské (BEL/WRF/1936)
-
(96.00) Werner Spycher (SUI/WRF/1936)
-
(96.00) Frans Van Hoorebeke (BEL/WRF/1936)
-
(96.00) Terry Evans (CAN/WRF/1936)
-
(96.00) Hans Schedler (GER/WRF/1936)
-
(96.00) Karam Rasul (ind-PAK/WRF/1936)
-
(96.00) Maxime Lubat (FRA/WRG/1936)
-
(96.00) Dimitrios Zakharias (GRE/WRG/1936)
-
(96.00) Vincze Gyula (HUN/WRG/1936)
-
(96.00) Voldemar Mägi (EST/WRG/1936)
-
(96.00) Jean Houdry (FRA/WRG/1936)
-
(96.00) Georg Argast (SUI/WRG/1936)
-
(96.00) Pat Norton (AUS/SWI/1936)
-
(96.00) Margarethe Held (AUT/ATH/1936)
-
(96.00) Jeanne Van Kesteren (BEL/ATH/1936)
-
(94.68) Willy Kreitz (BEL/ICH-ART/1928W,36W,36S)
-
(94.13) Ted Clayton (RSA/CYT-CYR/1936)
-
(92.86) Vicke Lindstrand (SWE/ART/1932-36)
-
(92.76) Grete Neumann (AUT/ATH/1936)
-
(92.20) Domnitsa Lanitou (gre-CYP/ATH/1936-48)
-
(91.00) Kenneth Beck (USA/WAT/1936-48)
-
(91.00) Dixon Fiske (USA/WAT/1936-48)
-
(91.00) Luka Ciganović (yug-CRO/WAT/1936-48)
-
(89.52) Hjalle Johannesen (NOR/ATH/1932-36)
-
(89.06) Asbjørn Berg-Hansen (NOR/BOX/1936)
-
(89.06) Chiyoto Nakano (JPN/BOX/1936)
-
(89.06) Felipe Nunag (PHI/BOX/1936)
-
(89.06) Guillermo López (CHI/BOX/1936)
-
(89.06) Kaj Frederiksen (DEN/BOX/1936)
-
(89.06) Mahmoud Ezzat (EGY/BOX/1936)
-
(89.06) Walter Siegfried (SUI/BOX/1936)
-
(89.06) Åke Karlsson (FIN/BOX/1936)
-
(89.06) Arquímedes Arrieta (URU/BOX/1936)
-
(89.06) Evald Seeberg (EST/BOX/1936)
-
(89.06) Jan Nicolaas (NED/BOX/1936)
-
(89.06) Josef Jelen (tch-CZE/BOX/1936)
-
(89.06) Remi Lescrauwaet (BEL/BOX/1936)
-
(89.06) Sigfred Madsen (DEN/BOX/1936)
-
(89.06) Antonio Adipe (URU/BOX/1936)
-
(89.06) Erminio Bolzan (ITA/BOX/1936)
-
(89.06) Jim Graser (LUX/BOX/1936)
-
(89.06) Leslie Harley (AUS/BOX/1936)
-
(89.06) Mohamed Amin (EGY/BOX/1936)
-
(89.06) Oliver Shanks (CAN/BOX/1936)
-
(89.06) Wim Fock (NED/BOX/1936)
-
(88.50) Klemens Biniakowski (POL/ATH/1928,36)
-
(87.20) Rajmund Karwicki (POL/FEN/1936-48)
-
(87.20) Enver Balkan (TUR/FEN/1928,36)
-
(85.00) Heinz Gattringer (AUT/ROW/1936)
-
(85.00) Max Colli (AUT/ROW/1936)
-
(85.00) Frans Thissen (BEL/ROW/1936)
-
(85.00) Edmond Van Herck (BEL/ROW/1936)
-
(84.56) Jean Hauert (SUI/FEN/1936-48)
-
(84.14) Prudent Joye (FRA/ATH/1936)
-
(84.00) Carl-Adam Stjernswärd (SWE/EQE/1936)
-
(83.46) Charlotte Machmer (AUT/ATH/1936)
-
(82.79) Gyenes Gyula (HUN/ATH/1936)
-
(82.18) Edward Hald (SWE/ART/1932-36)
-
(82.18) Simon Gate (SWE/ART/1932-36)
-
(82.05) Bill Pecora (USA/FEN/1936)
-
(82.05) Antonius Montfoort (NED/FEN/1936)
-
(82.04) Raili Halttu (FIN/ATH/1936)
-
(82.04) Ebba From (FIN/ATH/1936)
-
(82.00) John Potter (USA/FEN/1936)
-
(82.00) John Hurd (USA/FEN/1936)
-
(82.00) Warren Dow (USA/FEN/1936)
-
(82.00) Antoni Franz (POL/FEN/1936)
-
(82.00) Birger Cederin (SWE/FEN/1936)
-
(82.00) Jean Plumier (BEL/FEN/1936)
-
(82.00) Kazimierz Szempliński (POL/FEN/1936)
-
(82.00) Thomas Sands (USA/FEN/1936)
-
(82.00) Roger Barisien (FRA/FEN/1936)
-
(82.00) Jacob Schriever (NED/FEN/1936)
-
(82.00) Ate Faber (NED/FEN/1936)
-
(82.00) Claude Desouches (FRA/SAI/1936-48)
-
(81.10) Paul Kunze (NED/FEN/1924-28,36)
-
(80.64) Henry de Menten de Horne (BEL/EQJ/1936)
-
(80.24) Ernesto de Fiori (GER/ART/1928,36)
-
(80.00) Minoru Takarabe (JPN/SAI/1936)
-
(80.00) Takuo Mitsui (JPN/SAI/1936)
-
(80.00) Carl Paul (USA/SAI/1936)
-
(80.00) Charles Garner (USA/SAI/1936)
-
(80.00) John Wallace (USA/SAI/1936)
-
(80.00) Morgan Adams (USA/SAI/1936)
-
(80.00) William Bartholomae (USA/SAI/1936)
-
(80.00) Charles Gaulthier (FRA/SAI/1936)
-
(80.00) Ernest Granier (FRA/SAI/1936)
-
(80.00) Henri Bachet (FRA/SAI/1936)
-
(80.00) Rémi Schelcher (FRA/SAI/1936)
-
(80.00) Pierre Arbaut (FRA/SAI/1936)
-
(80.00) Pierre Gauderman (FRA/SAI/1936)
-
(79.13) Alf Barnes (GBR/BOX/1936)
-
(79.13) Alfredo Petrone (URU/BOX/1936)
-
(79.13) Antoni Czortek (POL/BOX/1936)
-
(79.13) Kubinyi Frigyes (HUN/BOX/1936)
-
(79.13) José Vergara (CHI/BOX/1936)
-
(79.13) Karl Kummer (SUI/BOX/1936)
-
(79.13) Walter Mathä (AUT/BOX/1936)
-
(79.13) Willi Stasch (GER/BOX/1936)
-
(79.13) Czesław Cyraniak (POL/BOX/1936)
-
(79.13) Hidekichi Nagamatsu (JPN/BOX/1936)
-
(79.13) Kosta Hakim (EGY/BOX/1936)
-
(79.13) Marino Facchin (ITA/BOX/1936)
-
(79.13) Norm Fisher (NZL/BOX/1936)
-
(79.13) Ragnar Haugen (NOR/BOX/1936)
-
(79.13) Robert Seidel (SUI/BOX/1936)
-
(79.13) Simon Dewinter (BEL/BOX/1936)
-
(79.13) Chester Rutecki (USA/BOX/1936)
-
(79.13) Gaspard Deridder (BEL/BOX/1936)
-
(79.13) Rusty Cook (AUS/BOX/1936)
-
(79.13) Rudolf Andreassen (NOR/BOX/1936)
-
(79.13) Tom Arbuthnott (NZL/BOX/1936)
-
(79.13) Walter Pack (GBR/BOX/1936)
-
(79.13) Walter Grieb (SUI/BOX/1936)
-
(79.13) Benito Totti (ITA/BOX/1936)
-
(79.13) Gunnar Andreasen (DEN/BOX/1936)
-
(79.13) Hans Zehetmayer (AUT/BOX/1936)
-
(79.13) Albert De Schryver (BEL/BOX/1936)
-
(79.13) Juan Bregaliano (URU/BOX/1936)
-
(79.13) Richard Shrimpton (GBR/BOX/1936)
-
(79.13) Albert Robbe (BEL/BOX/1936)
-
(79.13) Art Oliver (USA/BOX/1936)
-
(79.13) Karl Lutz (AUT/BOX/1936)
-
(79.13) Omar Hermansen (DEN/BOX/1936)
-
(79.13) Rudolf Kus (tch-SVK/BOX/1936)
-
(79.13) Secondo De Marchi (ITA/BOX/1936)
-
(79.13) Stanisław Piłat (POL/BOX/1936)
-
(79.13) Walter Marti (SUI/BOX/1936)
-
(79.13) Győrffy Imre (HUN/CYT/1936)
-
(79.13) Doug Peace (CAN/CYT/1936)
-
(79.13) Haakon Sandtorp (NOR/CYT/1936)
-
(78.00) Willi Kürten (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(78.00) Tidye Pickett (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(77.00) August Prosenik (yug-SLO/CYR/1936-48)
-
(76.84) Hermann Wandinger (GER/ART/1936)
-
(75.00) Gordon Potter (CAN/KAY/1936)
-
(75.00) Stanley Potter (CAN/KAY/1936)
-
(75.00) Josef Genschieder (AUT/CYT/1936)
-
(75.00) Josef Moser (AUT/CYT/1936)
-
(75.00) Karl Schmaderer (AUT/CYT/1936)
-
(75.00) Karl Wölfl (AUT/CYT/1936)
-
(74.58) Fathallah Abdel Rahman (EGY/FEN/1936-52)
-
(74.00) Ismael Ramzi (EGY/DIV/1936-48)
-
(74.00) Fritz Moser (AUT/ROW-SSK/1928W,36S)
-
(73.60) Björn Borg (SWE/SWI/1936)
-
(73.37) Michel Ravarino (MON/ART-SHO/1928,36-48,60)
-
(72.67) Piet van der Hem (NED/ART/1924,32-36)
-
(70.73) Kim Bærentzen (DEN/FEN/1928,36)
-
(70.40) Evelyn de Lacy (AUS/SWI/1936)
-
(70.29) Georges Henry (FRA/ATH/1936)
-
(70.06) Josef Bušek (tch-CZE/WAT/1928,36)
-
(70.06) Kurt Epstein (tch-CZE/WAT/1928,36)
-
(70.06) Robert Mermoud (SUI/WAT/1928,36)
-
(69.36) Alan Pennington (GBR/ATH/1936)
-
(69.20) Johann Baptist Gudenus (AUT/BOB-ATH/1932-36W,36S)
-
(69.00) Cseh Gábor (HUN/KAY/1936)
-
(69.00) Gelle Sándor (HUN/KAY/1936)
-
(68.36) Pat Dannaher (RSA/ATH/1936)
-
(68.36) Lennart Lindgren (SWE/ATH/1936)
-
(68.27) John Sinibaldi (USA/CYT-CYR/1932-36)
-
(68.25) Albert Byrd (USA/CYT-CYR/1936)
-
(68.25) Charles Morton (USA/CYT-CYR/1936)
-
(68.25) Bohuslav Kirchmann (tch-CZE/FEN/1936)
-
(68.03) Raymond Boisset (FRA/ATH/1936)
-
(68.00) Minai Mario (HUN/ATH/1936)
-
(68.00) Raymond Petit (FRA/ATH/1936)
-
(68.00) Östen Sandström (SWE/ATH/1936)
-
(68.00) Irvin Ternström (SWE/ATH/1936)
-
(68.00) Georges Guillez (FRA/ATH/1936)
-
(68.00) Angelo Ferrario (ITA/ATH/1936)
-
(68.00) Marsilio Rossi (ITA/ATH/1936)
-
(68.00) Otello Spampani (ITA/ATH/1936)
-
(68.00) Antoni Maszewski (POL/ATH/1936)
-
(68.00) Tadeusz Śliwak (POL/ATH/1936)
-
(66.76) Egbert Schaap (NED/ART/1924,36)
-
(66.76) Freek Engel (NED/ART/1924,36)
-
(66.56) Heikki Hietanen (FIN/SWI/1936)
-
(66.21) Egill Knutzen (NOR/FEN/1936-52)
-
(65.60) Otto Przywara (GER/SWI/1936)
-
(65.00) Paschoal Rapuano (BRA/ROW/1936)
-
(65.00) Hermann Kubik (AUT/ROW/1936)
-
(65.00) Decio Klettenberg (BRA/ROW/1936)
-
(64.60) Jules Mackowiak (FRA/KAY/1936)
-
(64.40) Hódi László (HUN/DIV/1936)
-
(64.40) Antoine Schildwein (FRA/GYM/1936)
-
(64.20) Matěj Pechman (tch-CZE/EQD-EQE/1924,36)
-
(64.16) Anne Marie Carl-Nielsen (DEN/ART/1932-36)
-
(64.03) Scotty Rankine (CAN/ATH/1932-36)
-
(64.02) Tsuneko Furuta (JPN/SWI/1936)
-
(64.02) Rei Takemura (JPN/SWI/1936)
-
(64.00) Charles Hutter (USA/SWI/1936)
-
(64.00) Ralph Gilman (USA/SWI/1936)
-
(64.00) Gunnar Werner (SWE/SWI/1936)
-
(64.00) Sten-Olof Bolldén (SWE/SWI/1936)
-
(64.00) Peter Ward (GBR/ATH/1936)
-
(64.00) Giuseppe Beviacqua (ITA/ATH/1936)
-
(64.00) Louis Maes (BEL/KAY/1936)
-
(64.00) Mirko Vincens (yug-CRO/KAY/1936)
-
(64.00) Armand Walter (FRA/GYM/1936)
-
(64.00) Maurice Rousseau (FRA/GYM/1936)
-
(64.00) Robert Herold (FRA/GYM/1936)
-
(64.00) Ursula Pollack (GER/SWI/1936)
-
(64.00) Elizabeth Ryan (USA/SWI/1936)
-
(64.00) Anneliese Kapp (GER/DIV/1936)
-
(62.40) Lauri Kettunen (FIN/MOP-FEN/1928,36)
-
(61.90) Ante Roje (yug-CRO/WAT-SWI/1924,36)
-
(61.02) Hans Houtzager (NED/ATH/1936-48)
-
(60.24) Paul Wehner (GER/SHO/1936,52)
-
(60.00) Hans Schwarz (GER/SWI/1936)
-
(60.00) Nouba Khaled (FRA/ATH/1936)
-
(60.00) Harry Holmqvist (SWE/ATH/1936)
-
(60.00) Joe Haley (CAN/ATH/1936)
-
(60.00) Poul Otto (DEN/ATH/1936)
-
(60.00) Veikko Peräsalo (FIN/ATH/1936)
-
(60.00) Bodosi Mihály (HUN/ATH/1936)
-
(60.00) Edwin Thacker (RSA/ATH/1936)
-
(60.00) Rudolf Eggenberg (SUI/ATH/1936)
-
(60.00) Åke Ödmark (SWE/ATH/1936)
-
(60.00) Somló Lajos (HUN/ATH/1936)
-
(60.00) Herbert Bramfeld (GER/MOP/1936)
-
(60.00) Alphonse Bouton (FRA/ROW/1936-48)
-
(60.00) Sigurd Christensen (DEN/SAI/1936)
-
(60.00) Mathias Zahradka (AUT/WEI/1936)
-
(60.00) Jens Björklund (SWE/WEI/1936)
-
(60.00) Harold Laurance (GBR/WEI/1936)
-
(60.00) Josef Brumlík (tch-CZE/WEI/1936)
-
(60.00) Dave Mayor (USA/WEI/1936)
-
(60.00) Antonín Nič (tch-CZE/WRF/1936)
-
(60.00) Shankarrao Thorat (IND/WRF/1936)
-
(60.00) Enrique Jurado (PHI/WRF/1936)
-
(60.00) William Fox (GBR/WRF/1936)
-
(60.00) Eugène Kracher (FRA/WRG/1936)
-
(60.00) František Janda (tch-CZE/WRG/1936)
-
(60.00) Hans Frederiksen (DEN/WRG/1936)
-
(60.00) Édouard Pigeot (FRA/WRG/1936)
-
(60.00) Georgios Lefakis (GRE/WRG/1936)
-
(60.00) Ernest Gogel (SUI/WRG/1936)
-
(60.00) Adnan Yurdaer (TUR/WRG/1936)
-
(60.00) Tove Nielsen (DEN/SWI/1936)
-
(60.00) Unoko Tsuboi (JPN/SWI/1936)
-
(60.00) Margaréta Schieferová (tch-SVK/ATH/1936)
-
(60.00) Jelica Stanojević (yug-SRB/ATH/1936)
-
(58.56) Jean Dušek (tch-CZE/ART/1924,36)
-
(57.78) Stipe Krnčević (yug-CRO/ROW/1936-48)
-
(57.16) Georg Lagerstedt (SWE/ART/1932-36)
-
(56.26) Jørgen Jørgensen (DEN/SWI/1936)
-
(56.00) Roger Heinkelé (FRA/DIV/1936-48)
-
(54.44) Otto Placzek (GER/ART/1932-36)
-
(53.42) Jaakko Rintanen (FIN/SHO/1936-48)
-
(53.40) Jeffrey MacDougall (GBR/MOP/1932-36)
-
(53.36) Ferdy Denzler (SUI/WAT-ART/1936,48)
-
(52.76) Abdel-Karim Sakr (EGY/FOO/1936-48)
-
(52.76) Francis Ryan (USA/FOO/1928,36)
-
(52.00) Hermann Blazejczak (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(52.00) Harold Smallwood (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(52.00) Hans Potthof (SUI/KAY/1936)
-
(52.00) Poul Larsen (DEN/KAY/1936)
-
(51.85) Veljko Narančić (yug-CRO/ATH/1924,32-36)
-
(51.00) František Maloň (tch-CZE/ROW/1936)
-
(51.00) Alfred Lerbretier (tch-CZE/ROW/1936)
-
(51.00) Jan Matoušek (tch-CZE/ROW/1936)
-
(51.00) Jaroslav Mysliveček (tch-CZE/ROW/1936)
-
(51.00) Josef Jabor (tch-CZE/ROW/1936)
-
(51.00) Umberto Vittori (ITA/ROW/1936)
-
(51.00) León Sánchez (URU/ROW/1936)
-
(51.00) Juan Andrés Dutra (URU/ROW/1936)
-
(51.00) Julio Flebbe (URU/ROW/1936)
-
(51.00) Francisco Sunara (URU/ROW/1936)
-
(51.00) Isidoro Alonso (URU/ROW/1936)
-
(50.02) Metty Logelin (LUX/GYM/1928,36)
-
(50.00) Szittya Péter (HUN/KAY/1936)
-
(50.00) Charles Eriksson (SWE/SAI/1936)
-
(50.00) Anton Ström (SWE/SAI/1936)
-
(50.00) Albert Vos (BEL/SAI/1936)
-
(50.00) Victor Godts (BEL/SAI/1936)
-
(50.00) Gérard de Piolenc (FRA/SAI/1936)
-
(50.00) Jacques Rambaud (FRA/SAI/1936)
-
(50.00) Frederick Shick (USA/SAI/1936)
-
(50.00) William Keane (USA/SAI/1936)
-
(50.00) Antonia Churchill (USA/SAI/1936)
-
(49.17) Albert Tadros (EGY/BAS/1936-52)
-
(48.40) Arsad Alpad (PHI/SWI/1936)
-
(48.00) Marian Kozłowski (POL/KAY/1936)
-
(48.00) Antoni Bazaniak (POL/KAY/1936)
-
(48.00) Metod Gabršček (yug-SLO/KAY/1936)
-
(48.00) Bojan Savnik (yug-SLO/KAY/1936)
-
(47.80) Michel Fauconnet (SUI/FEN/1928,36)
-
(47.19) Wolter Bakker (NED/ART/1936)
-
(46.90) Rade Sunara (yug-CRO/ROW/1936)
-
(46.90) Vice Jurišić (yug-CRO/ROW/1936)
-
(46.90) Ćiril Ban (yug-CRO/ROW/1936)
-
(46.80) Antonio Villamil (ARG/FEN/1928,36-48)
-
(46.40) John Christensen (DEN/SWI/1936)
-
(46.39) Guy Harry (GBR/FEN/1928,36)
-
(45.50) Roger Zirilli (SUI/WAT-SWI/1936)
-
(45.50) Filip Bonačić (yug-CRO/WAT/1936)
-
(45.50) Vinko Cvjetković (yug-CRO/WAT/1936)
-
(45.50) Miro Mihovilović (yug-CRO/WAT/1936)
-
(45.50) Mirko Tarana (yug-CRO/WAT/1936)
-
(45.50) Bogdan Tošović (yug-CRO/WAT/1936)
-
(45.50) Lešek Boubela (tch-CZE/WAT/1936)
-
(45.50) Konstantin Koutek (tch-CZE/WAT/1936)
-
(45.50) Josef Medřický (tch-CZE/WAT/1936)
-
(45.50) Karel Schmuck (tch-CZE/WAT/1936)
-
(45.50) Hugo Vondřejc (tch-CZE/WAT/1936)
-
(45.50) Werner Kopp (SUI/WAT/1936)
-
(45.50) Heinz Meier (SUI/WAT/1936)
-
(45.50) Benjamin Vessaz (SUI/WAT/1936)
-
(45.50) Jean Gysel (SUI/WAT/1936)
-
(45.50) Hervarth Frass von Friedenfeldt (tch-GER/FEN/1936)
-
(45.50) Josef Hildebrand (tch-CZE/FEN/1936)
-
(45.50) František Vohryzek (tch-CZE/FEN/1936)
-
(44.25) José Julián de la Fuente (URU/FEN/1936)
-
(44.16) Aage Hellstrøm (DEN/SWI/1936)
-
(43.84) Roma Wagner (AUT/SWI/1936)
-
(42.33) Zhang Hsing-Hsien (jpn-TPE/ATH/1932-36)
-
(41.00) Jack Turnbull (USA/HOC/1936)
-
(41.00) Paul Fentress (USA/HOC/1936)
-
(41.00) Elwood Godfrey (USA/HOC/1936)
-
(41.00) Lanny Buck (USA/HOC/1936)
-
(41.00) Alexis Thompson (USA/HOC/1936)
-
(41.00) Louis Gilliéron (SUI/HOC/1936)
-
(41.00) Roger Toffel (SUI/HOC/1936)
-
(41.00) Roland Annen (SUI/HOC/1936)
-
(41.00) Walther Meier (SUI/HOC/1936)
-
(41.00) Walter Scherrer (SUI/HOC/1936)
-
(41.00) Charly Légeret (SUI/HOC/1936)
-
(41.00) Ernst Tüscher (SUI/HOC/1936)
-
(41.00) Konrad Fehr (SUI/HOC/1936)
-
(41.00) René Courvoisier (SUI/HOC/1936)
-
(41.00) Giancarlo Luzzani (SUI/HOC/1936)
-
(40.67) Poul Petersen (DEN/SWI/1936)
-
(40.40) Rauf Abdul Seoud (EGY/DIV/1936-48)
-
(40.33) Hermann Hahn (GER/ART/1928,36)
-
(40.32) Stanton Babcock (USA/EQD/1936)
-
(40.29) Antônio Guimarães (BRA/SHO/1932-52)
-
(40.16) Eberhard Encke (GER/ART/1928,36)
-
(40.03) Hiroshi Nosaka (JPN/GYM/1936)
-
(40.02) Kelen János (HUN/ATH/1936)
-
(40.00) Werner Böttcher (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(40.00) Frank Close (GBR/ATH/1936)
-
(40.00) Dokan Sone (JPN/GYM/1936)
-
(40.00) Hikoroku Arimoto (JPN/GYM/1936)
-
(40.00) Kiichiro Toyama (JPN/GYM/1936)
-
(40.00) Yoshio Miyake (JPN/GYM/1936)
-
(40.00) Robert Pranz (AUT/GYM/1936-48)
-
(40.00) Ans Timmermans (NED/SWI/1936)
-
(40.00) Grete Ittlinger (AUT/SWI/1936)
-
(40.00) Franziska Mally (AUT/SWI/1936)
-
(40.00) Elli von Kropiwnicki (AUT/SWI/1936)
-
(39.01) Jean Studer (SUI/ATH/1936-48)
-
(39.00) René Lacelle (FRA/KAY/1936)
-
(38.42) Joseph Witterwulghe (BEL/ART/1936)
-
(38.42) Harold Winter (GER/ART/1936)
-
(38.42) Publio Morbiducci (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(38.40) Henry Palmé (SWE/ATH/1936)
-
(38.40) Adrien Courtois (FRA/ATH/1936)
-
(38.40) Josef Vosolsobě (tch-CZE/ATH/1936)
-
(38.40) Risto Kuntsi (FIN/ATH/1936)
-
(38.40) Walter Wood (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(38.40) Isao Abe (JPN/ATH/1936)
-
(38.40) Oto Jurģis (LAT/ATH/1936)
-
(38.40) Fritz Dällenbach (SUI/ATH/1936)
-
(38.40) Álvaro García (MEX/SHO/1936)
-
(38.40) Erm Lund (EST/WEI/1936)
-
(38.40) Antonín Balda (tch-CZE/WEI/1936)
-
(38.40) Pierre Cottier (SUI/WEI/1936)
-
(38.40) Ernst Fischer (SUI/WEI/1936)
-
(38.40) Václav Brdek (tch-CZE/WRF/1936)
-
(38.40) Gottfried Arn (SUI/WRF/1936)
-
(38.40) Arthur Thompson (GBR/WRF/1936)
-
(38.40) Jean Lalemand (BEL/WRF/1936)
-
(38.40) August Kukk (EST/WRF/1936)
-
(38.40) Hüseyin Erkmen (TUR/WRG/1936)
-
(38.40) Josef Grahsl (AUT/WRG/1936)
-
(38.40) Dorothy Schiller (USA/SWI/1936)
-
(38.40) Christel Rupke (GER/SWI/1936)
-
(38.40) Betty Burch (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(37.24) Karl Borschke (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(36.00) Eddy Kahn (NED/EQE/1936)
-
(35.00) Franjo Gartner (yug-SLO/CYR/1936)
-
(35.00) Kanyu Dzhambazov (BUL/CYR/1936)
-
(35.00) Arne Petersen (DEN/CYR/1936)
-
(35.00) Bognár János (HUN/CYR/1936)
-
(35.00) Franz Neuens (LUX/CYR/1936)
-
(35.00) Jacques Majerus (LUX/CYR/1936)
-
(35.00) Stanisław Zieliński (POL/CYR/1936)
-
(35.00) Wacław Starzyński (POL/CYR/1936)
-
(35.00) Josef Lošek (tch-CZE/CYR/1936)
-
(34.12) Jean Pollet (SUI/BAS/1936-48)
-
(34.12) Jean Pare (SUI/BAS/1936-48)
-
(34.00) Karel Brandstätter (tch-CZE/ROW/1936)
-
(34.00) Pavel Parák (tch-CZE/ROW/1936)
-
(34.00) Jan Holobrádek (tch-CZE/ROW/1936)
-
(34.00) Ladislav Smolík (tch-CZE/ROW/1936)
-
(34.00) František Šír (tch-CZE/ROW/1936)
-
(34.00) František Kobzík (tch-CZE/ROW/1936)
-
(34.00) Rudolf Baránek (tch-CZE/ROW/1936)
-
(34.00) Antonín Hrstka (tch-CZE/ROW/1936)
-
(34.00) Bedřich Procházka (tch-CZE/ROW/1936)
-
(34.00) Leonardo Bujas (yug-CRO/ROW/1936)
-
(34.00) Marjan Zaninović (yug-CRO/ROW/1936)
-
(34.00) Ante Krnčević (yug-CRO/ROW/1936)
-
(34.00) Špiro Grubišić (yug-CRO/ROW/1936)
-
(34.00) Henri Souharce (FRA/ROW/1936)
-
(34.00) Camille Becanne (FRA/ROW/1936)
-
(34.00) Bernard Batillat (FRA/ROW/1936)
-
(34.00) Jean Cottez (FRA/ROW/1936)
-
(34.00) Marcel Charletoux (FRA/ROW/1936)
-
(34.00) Claude Lowenstein (FRA/ROW/1936)
-
(33.80) Toots Meretsky (CAN/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) Andrés Gómez (MEX/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) Miguel Godoy (PER/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) José Carlos Godoy (PER/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) Aleksander Illi (EST/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) Aleksander Margiste (EST/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) Artur Amon (EST/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) Erich Altosaar (EST/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) Evald Mahl (EST/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) Heino Veskila (EST/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) Robert Keres (EST/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) Augusto Carvacho (CHI/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) Eusebio Hernández (CHI/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) José González (CHI/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) Luis Carrasco (CHI/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) Luis Ibaseta (CHI/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) Michel Mehech (CHI/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) Kenshichi Yokoyama (JPN/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) Masayasu Maeda (JPN/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) Satoshi Matsui (JPN/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) Lee Seong-Gu (jpn-KOR/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) Takao Nakae (JPN/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) Takehiko Kanagoki (JPN/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) Uichi Munakata (JPN/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) Raymond Lambercy (SUI/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) Georges Laederach (SUI/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) Marcel Wuilleumier (SUI/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) Pierre Carlier (SUI/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) René Karlen (SUI/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) Hubert Prokop (tch-CZE/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) František Hájek (tch-CZE/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) František Picek (tch-CZE/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) Jiří Čtyroký (tch-CZE/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) Josef Klíma (tch-CZE/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) Karel Kuhn (tch-CZE/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) Alois Dvořáček (tch-CZE/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) Ladislav Prokop (tch-CZE/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) Ludvík Dvořáček (tch-CZE/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) Vítězslav Hloušek (tch-CZE/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) Baiano (BRA/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) Américo Montanarini (BRA/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) Armando Albano (BRA/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) Carmino de Pilla (BRA/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) Miguel Lopes (BRA/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) Nelson de Souza (BRA/BAS/1936)
-
(33.80) Coroa (BRA/BAS/1936)
-
(33.60) Tini Koopmans (NED/ATH/1936)
-
(32.47) August Babberger (GER/ART/1928,36)
-
(32.28) Ernst Leitner (AUT/ATH/1936)
-
(32.00) Harry Sharkey (USA/ROW/1936)
-
(32.00) George Dahm (USA/ROW/1936)
-
(32.00) Afonso de Castro (BRA/ROW/1936)
-
(32.00) Eduardo Lehman (BRA/ROW/1936)
-
(32.00) Alfons Olszewski (POL/SAI/1936)
-
(32.00) Janusz Zalewski (POL/SAI/1936)
-
(32.00) Juliusz Sieradzki (POL/SAI/1936)
-
(32.00) Józef Szajba (POL/SAI/1936)
-
(32.00) Stanisław Zalewski (POL/SAI/1936)
-
(31.85) Denis Pearce (GBR/FEN/1928,36)
-
(31.50) Aki Tammisto (FIN/ATH/1936)
-
(30.93) Cornelis Kloos (NED/ART/1928-36)
-
(30.00) Kolnai István (HUN/KAY/1936)
-
(30.00) Poór Tibor (HUN/KAY/1936)
-
(30.00) Bogdan Yanchev (BUL/CYT/1936)
-
(30.00) Georgi Velinov (BUL/CYT/1936)
-
(30.00) Marin Nikolov (BUL/CYT/1936)
-
(30.00) Sava Gerchev (BUL/CYT/1936)
-
(29.41) Raoul Josset (FRA-USA/ART/1924,36)
-
(29.39) Konstantinos Botasis (GRE/FEN/1928,36)
-
(29.24) Jey Kugeler (LUX/GYM/1936-52)
-
(96.80) Charles de Beaumont (GBR/FEN/1936-52)
-
(28.74) Auguste Philippe Marocco (MON/ART/1928,36)
-
(28.74) Jan Kleintjes (NED/ART/1928,36)
-
(28.74) Sergius Pauser (AUT/ART/1928,36)
-
(28.74) Ferdinand Kitt (AUT/ART/1928,36)
-
(28.31) Hanns Beyeler (SUI/ART/1936)
-
(27.99) Bert Pelling (GBR/FEN/1936-48)
-
(27.95) Terry Beddard (GBR/FEN/1936-48)
-
(27.24) Paul Daxhelet (BEL/ART/1936)
-
(27.00) Berndt Carlsson (SWE/CYR/1936)
-
(27.00) Ingvar Ericsson (SWE/CYR/1936)
-
(27.00) Dertônio Ferrer (BRA/CYR/1936)
-
(27.00) Hermógenes Netto (BRA/CYR/1936)
-
(27.00) José Magnani (BRA/CYR/1936)
-
(26.38) Gottfried von Meiss (SUI/FEN/1936-48)
-
(26.38) Jean Rubli (SUI/FEN/1936-48)
-
(26.38) Bill Fiedler (USA/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Andrew Gajda (USA/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Fred Lutkefedder (USA/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) George Nemchik (USA/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Charlie Altemose (USA/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) James Crockett (USA/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Peter Pietras (USA/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Frank Greinart (USA/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Fred Zbikowski (USA/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Frank Bartkus (USA/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Fikret Arıcan (TUR/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Hakkı Alaç (TUR/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Niyazi Sel (TUR/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Rebii Erkal (TUR/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Sait Altınordu (TUR/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) İbrahim Tusder (TUR/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Lütfü Aksoy (TUR/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Mehmet Reşat Nayir (TUR/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Hüsnü Savman (TUR/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Yaşar Alpaslan (TUR/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Åke Hallman (SWE/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Erik Persson (SWE/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Gustaf Josefsson (SWE/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Karl-Erik Grahn (SWE/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Sven Jonasson (SWE/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Arvid Emanuelsson (SWE/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Viktor Carlund (SWE/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Torsten Johansson (SWE/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Erik Källström (SWE/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Otto Andersson (SWE/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Ernest Mengel (LUX/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Gusty Kemp (LUX/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Léon Mart (LUX/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Oskar Stamet (LUX/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Robert Geib (LUX/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Arnold Kieffer (LUX/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Jean-Pierre Frisch (LUX/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Jos Fischer (LUX/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Pierre Mousel (LUX/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Victor Majerus (LUX/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Jean-Pierre Hoscheid (LUX/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Bérczes András (HUN/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Kiss Gyula (HUN/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Scheidl József (HUN/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Klauber Lipót (HUN/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Csutorás Mihály (HUN/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Király Gyula (HUN/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) von Bohus Lajos (HUN/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Lágler Pál (HUN/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Berta József (HUN/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Kovács Kálmán (HUN/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Régi László (HUN/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Labib Mahmoud (EGY/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Mohamed Latif (EGY/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Moustafa Kamel Taha (EGY/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Wagih El-Kashef (EGY/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Hassan El-Far (EGY/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Moustafa Helmi (EGY/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Ali Kaf (EGY/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Ibrahim Halim (EGY/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Moustafa Kamel Mansour (EGY/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Aatos Lehtonen (FIN/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Erkki Gustafsson (FIN/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Ernst Grönlund (FIN/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Kurt Weckström (FIN/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Pentti Larvo (FIN/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Eino Lahti (FIN/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Jarl Malmgren (FIN/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) William Kanerva (FIN/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Arvo Närvänen (FIN/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Frans Karjagin (FIN/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Paavo Salminen (FIN/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Feng Jingxiang (CHN/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Ye Beihua (CHN/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Li Huitang (CHN/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Sun Jinshun (CHN/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Cao Guicheng (CHN/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Chen Zhenhe (CHN/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Xu Yahui (CHN/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Huang Meishun (CHN/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Li Tiansheng (CHN/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Tan Jiangbai (CHN/FOO/1936)
-
(26.38) Bao Jiaping (CHN/FOO/1936)
-
(26.07) Louise Bianchini (SWE/ART/1936)
-
(26.00) Ron Masters (AUS/DIV/1936)
-
(25.87) Szilágyi Jenő (HUN/ATH/1936)
-
(25.80) James Ginty (GBR/ATH/1936)
-
(25.60) Khalil Ibrahim (EGY/DIV/1936)
-
(25.60) Henning Sundesson (SWE/ATH/1936)
-
(25.60) Jules Deneumoulin (BEL/KAY/1936)
-
(25.60) Inger Carlsen (DEN/SWI/1936)
-
(25.60) Kathinka Larsen (GBR/DIV/1936)
-
(25.60) Tullik Helsing (NOR/DIV/1936)
-
(25.50) Eugenio Lauz (URU/SAI/1936,52)
-
(25.10) George Wheeler (USA/GYM/1936)
-
(25.00) Tonko Gazzari (yug-CRO/SWI/1936)
-
(25.00) Zmaj Defilipis (yug-CRO/SWI/1936)
-
(25.00) Chet Phillips (USA/GYM/1936)
-
(25.00) Artie Pitt (USA/GYM/1936)
-
(24.96) Roberto Müller (CHI/SHO/1936-48)
-
(24.75) Tomás Goyoaga (CHI/FEN/1928,36)
-
(24.70) Bertie Childs (GBR/FEN/1928,36)
-
(24.00) Finn Jensen (DEN/SWI/1936)
-
(24.00) Giuseppe Gobbato (ITA/ATH/1936)
-
(24.00) Franz Tuschek (AUT/ATH/1936)
-
(24.00) Eugen Haugland (NOR/ATH/1936)
-
(24.00) Horváth István (HUN/ATH/1936)
-
(24.00) Evert Linné (SWE/ATH/1936)
-
(24.00) Jim Courtright (CAN/ATH/1936)
-
(24.00) Lyuben Doychev (BUL/ATH/1936)
-
(24.00) Jan Gasche (tch-CZE/SHO/1936)
-
(24.00) Alois Rigert (SUI/WEI/1936)
-
(24.00) Henri Blanc (SUI/WEI/1936)
-
(24.00) Walter Good (USA/WEI/1936)
-
(24.00) Karl Oole (EST/WEI/1936)
-
(24.00) Rashid Anwar (ind-PAK/WRF/1936)
-
(24.00) Shoichi Masutomi (JPN/WRF/1936)
-
(24.00) Alois Samec (tch-CZE/WRF/1936)
-
(24.00) Georges Bayle (FRA/WRG/1936)
-
(24.00) Karlo Toth (yug-SRB/WRG/1936)
-
(24.00) Josef Buemberger (AUT/WRG/1936)
-
(24.00) Franz Christen (SUI/WRG/1936)
-
(24.00) Alfred Gilles (BEL/WRG/1936)
-
(24.00) Tomo Šestak (yug-CRO/WRG/1936)
-
(24.00) Sotirios Vatanidis (GRE/WRG/1936)
-
(24.00) Kálmán József (HUN/WRG/1936)
-
(24.00) Franz Hametner (AUT/WRG/1936)
-
(24.00) Margaret Gomm (GBR/SWI/1936)
-
(24.00) Thérèse Blondeau (FRA/SWI/1936)
-
(24.00) Catherine Stevens (BEL/ATH/1936)
-
(24.00) Junko Nishida (JPN/ATH/1936)
-
(24.00) Katharine Connal (GBR/ATH/1936)
-
(23.82) Efrain Díaz (CHI/FEN/1928,36)
-
(23.69) Manuel Riquelme (CHI/CYR-CYT/1936)
-
(23.69) José Mazzini (PER/CYR-CYT/1936)
-
(23.64) Yngve Soderberg (USA/ART/1932-36)
-
(23.40) Sybilla Mittell Weber (USA/ART/1932-36)
-
(23.21) Jiří Jesenský (tch-CZE/FEN/1936)
-
(22.99) Ludwig Hohlwein (GER/ART/1932-36)
-
(22.99) Ottorino Mancioli (ITA/ART/1932-36)
-
(22.96) Edo Marion (yug-SLO/FEN/1936)
-
(22.85) Ivar Tingdahl (SWE/FEN/1928,36)
-
(22.82) Cornelis Weber (NED/FEN/1936)
-
(22.81) Julio César Costemalle (URU/WAT/1936-48)
-
(22.81) Enrique Pereira (URU/WAT/1936-48)
-
(22.80) Jozef Benedik (tch-SVK/FEN/1936)
-
(22.75) David Bartlett (GBR/FEN/1936)
-
(22.75) Mirko Koršić (yug-SLO/FEN/1936)
-
(22.75) Hubert de Bèsche (SWE/FEN/1936)
-
(22.75) Christopher Hammersley (GBR/FEN/1936)
-
(22.75) Geoffrey Hett (GBR/FEN/1936)
-
(22.75) Aleksandar Nikolić (yug-SRB/FEN/1936)
-
(22.75) Vladimir Mažuranić (yug-CRO/FEN/1936)
-
(22.75) Branko Tretinjak (yug-CRO/FEN/1936)
-
(22.75) Josef Kunt (tch-CZE/FEN/1936)
-
(22.75) Nicolaas van Hoorn (NED/FEN/1936)
-
(22.75) Robert Bergmann (tch-GER/FEN/1936)
-
(22.75) Douglas Dexter (GBR/FEN/1936)
-
(22.75) Václav Rais (tch-CZE/FEN/1936)
-
(22.75) Alfred Klausnitzer (tch-GER/FEN/1936)
-
(22.75) Jan Schepers (NED/FEN/1936)
-
(22.75) Carmelo Bentancur (URU/FEN/1936)
-
(22.75) Hildemaro Lista (URU/FEN/1936)
-
(22.75) Jorge Rolando (URU/FEN/1936)
-
(22.75) Knut Nordholm (SWE/FEN/1936)
-
(22.75) Carl Johan Wachtmeister (SWE/FEN/1936)
-
(22.75) Marjan Pengov (yug-SLO/FEN/1936)
-
(22.34) Émile Lucien Salkin (BEL/ART/1936)
-
(22.34) Jean-Louis Clerc (SUI/ART/1936)
-
(21.75) Elmar Korko (EST/ROW/1936)
-
(21.75) Hans ten Houten (NED/ROW/1936)
-
(21.75) Henri Banos (FRA/ROW/1936)
-
(21.75) Celestino João de Palma (BRA/ROW/1936)
-
(21.75) Miyoko Mitsui (JPN/ATH/1936)
-
(21.75) Mathilde Puchberger (AUT/ATH/1936)
-
(21.75) Grethe Whitehead (GBR/ATH/1936)
-
(21.75) Roxy Atkins (CAN/ATH/1936)
-
(21.75) Madeleine Scrève (BEL/FEN/1936)
-
(21.75) Toos van der Klaauw (NED/FEN/1936)
-
(21.51) Masao Ichihara (JPN/ATH/1936)
-
(21.51) Frank Rushton (RSA/ATH/1936)
-
(20.96) Ernesto Mendonça (POR/SAI/1928,36)
-
(20.80) Emil Šmatlák (tch-CZE/KAY/1936)
-
(20.54) Willie Botha (RSA/ATH/1936)
-
(20.54) William Lindeque (RSA/ATH/1936)
-
(20.53) Toyoyi Aihara (JPN/ATH/1936)
-
(20.50) Hiroyoshi Kubota (JPN/ATH/1936)
-
(20.25) Rusty Peden (CAN/CYR/1936)
-
(20.25) Jesús Chousal (CHI/CYR/1936)
-
(20.25) Jorge Guerra (CHI/CYR/1936)
-
(20.25) Rafael Montero (CHI/CYR/1936)
-
(20.25) Aleksejs Jurjevs (LAT/CYR/1936)
-
(20.25) Arvīds Immermanis (LAT/CYR/1936)
-
(20.25) Jānis Vītols (LAT/CYR/1936)
-
(20.25) Mārtiņš Mazūrs (LAT/CYR/1936)
-
(20.25) César Peñaranda (PER/CYR/1936)
-
(20.25) Gregorio Caloggero (PER/CYR/1936)
-
(20.25) Manuel Bacigalupo (PER/CYR/1936)
-
(20.25) Paul Nixon (USA/CYR/1936)
-
(20.00) Karl Neumeister (AUT/EQE/1936)
-
(20.00) Alexandre Gelbert (SUI/SAI/1936)
-
(20.00) Frédéric Firmenich (SUI/SAI/1936)
-
(20.00) Georges Firmenich (SUI/SAI/1936)
-
(19.23) Alf Watson (AUS/ATH/1928,36)
-
(19.20) André Zimmer (LUX/KAY/1936)
-
(19.20) Jean Strauss (LUX/KAY/1936)
-
(19.20) Adrie Zwartepoorte (NED/CYT/1936)
-
(19.20) Ben van der Voort (NED/CYT/1936)
-
(19.20) Chris Kropman (NED/CYT/1936)
-
(19.20) Gerrit van Wees (NED/CYT/1936)
-
(18.87) Luigi Moretti (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(18.84) Metty Scheitler (LUX/WRG/1936,52)
-
(18.74) Yoshikazu Uchida (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(18.62) Monica MacIvor (RSA/ART/1936)
-
(18.61) Karel Kněnický (tch-CZE/ATH/1928,36)
-
(18.57) Gottfried Hermann (AUT/GYM/1936-48)
-
(18.56) Antônio Lira (BRA/ATH/1932-36)
-
(18.55) Jacques Lafortune (BEL/SHO/1924,36-52,60)
-
(18.06) Rikhardos Brousalis (GRE/WAT-SWI/1936-48)
-
(18.06) Panagiotis Provatopoulos (GRE/WAT-SWI/1936-48)
-
(18.00) Emil Schöpflin (GER/CYR/1936)
-
(18.00) Fritz Ruland (GER/CYR/1936)
-
(18.00) Willi Meurer (GER/CYR/1936)
-
(18.00) Orhan Suda (TUR/CYR/1936-48)
-
(18.00) Kazım Bingen (TUR/CYR/1936)
-
(18.00) Kirkor Canbazyan (TUR/CYR/1936)
-
(18.00) Aleksandar Nikolov (BUL/CYR/1936)
-
(18.00) Gennadi Simov (BUL/CYR/1936)
-
(18.00) Nikola Nenov (BUL/CYR/1936)
-
(18.00) Hans Leutelt (tch-GER/CYR/1936)
-
(18.00) Miloslav Loos (tch-CZE/CYR/1936)
-
(18.00) Vilém Jakl (tch-CZE/CYR/1936)
-
(17.77) Alfred Gerstenbrand (AUT/ART/1936-48)
-
(17.40) Erland Koch (SWE/SHO/1936-48)
-
(17.20) Wolfgang Dessecker (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(17.20) Ewald Mertens (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(17.20) Ab Conway (CAN/ATH/1936)
-
(17.15) Jim Worrall (CAN/ATH/1936)
-
(17.08) Roger Rochard (FRA/ATH/1932-36)
-
(17.03) Albert Jud (SUI/ATH/1936)
-
(17.02) Bernard Marchand (SUI/ATH/1936)
-
(17.02) Palle Virtanen (FIN/ATH/1936)
-
(17.00) Monta Suzuki (JPN/ATH/1936)
-
(17.00) Toivo Sariola (FIN/ATH/1936)
-
(17.00) Toivo Ahjopalo (FIN/ATH/1936)
-
(17.00) Charles Wiard (GBR/ATH/1936)
-
(17.00) Georges Meyer (SUI/ATH/1936)
-
(16.84) Frank Benson (USA/ART/1932-36)
-
(16.42) Josef Kříž (tch-CZE/ART/1936)
-
(16.19) Ludwig Angerer (GER/ART/1932-36)
-
(16.14) Johann Langmayr (AUT/ATH/1936)
-
(16.14) Ashleigh Pilbrow (GBR/ATH/1936)
-
(16.14) Hans Scheele (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(16.06) Aluizio Lage (BRA/SWI/1936)
-
(16.03) Karl Pannos (AUT/GYM/1936)
-
(16.01) Leónidas da Silva (BRA/SWI/1936)
-
(16.01) August Sturm (AUT/GYM/1936)
-
(16.00) Walter Ledgard, Sr. (PER/SWI/1936)
-
(16.00) Bror Hellström (SWE/ATH/1936)
-
(16.00) Bill Williamson (CAN/KAY/1936)
-
(16.00) Adolf Scheffknecht (AUT/GYM/1936)
-
(16.00) Pius Hollenstein (AUT/GYM/1936)
-
(16.00) Leopold Redl (AUT/GYM/1936)
-
(16.00) Xaver Frick (LIE/CCS-ATH/1936S,48W)
-
(16.00) Annie Villiger (SUI/DIV/1936)
-
(15.61) Marten Klasema (NED/ATH/1936)
-
(15.24) Johan Falkenberg (NOR/FEN/1924-28,36)
-
(15.04) Jānis Dimza (LAT/ATH/1932-36)
-
(15.03) Kitty Mackay (AUS/SWI/1936)
-
(15.00) Piet Metman (NED/SWI/1936)
-
(15.00) Gerald Clawson (CAN/SWI/1936)
-
(15.00) Paul de Bruyn (GER/ATH/1932-36)
-
(15.00) Luis Oliva (ARG/ATH/1932-36)
-
(15.00) Jimmy Bartlett (CAN/ATH/1936)
-
(15.00) Adolf Aebersold (SUI/ATH/1936)
-
(15.00) Márcio de Oliveira (BRA/ATH/1936)
-
(15.00) Karel Hoplíček (tch-CZE/ATH/1936)
-
(15.00) Giovanni Cantagalli (ITA/ATH/1936)
-
(15.00) Osvaldo Wenzel (CHI/ATH/1936)
-
(15.00) Ugo Ceccarelli (ITA/MOP/1936)
-
(15.00) Dietz Angerer (AUT/SAI/1936)
-
(15.00) Ingals Fisher (USA/SHO/1936)
-
(15.00) Raymond Durand (FRA/SHO/1936)
-
(15.00) Eduardo Santos (POR/SHO/1936)
-
(15.00) Mihai Ionescu-Călinești (ROU/SHO/1936)
-
(15.00) Marcel Fitoussi (fra-TUN/SHO/1936)
-
(15.00) Viljo Leskinen (FIN/SHO/1936)
-
(15.00) Norman Holroyd (GBR/WEI/1936)
-
(15.00) Alfred Griffin (GBR/WEI/1936)
-
(15.00) U Zaw Weik (ind-MYA/WEI/1936)
-
(15.00) Jan van der Merwe (RSA/WRF/1936)
-
(15.00) Erich Fincsus (AUT/WRG/1936)
-
(15.00) Ernst Lehmann (SUI/WRG/1936)
-
(15.00) Anja Lappalainen (FIN/SWI/1936)
-
(15.00) Fumi Kojima (JPN/ATH/1936)
-
(14.52) José de Almeida (BRA/ATH/1932-36)
-
(14.50) Rudolf Klupsch (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(14.50) Ossi Teileri (FIN/ATH/1936)
-
(14.50) Pierre Leichtnam (FRA/ATH/1936)
-
(14.50) Bobby Graham (GBR/ATH/1936)
-
(14.50) Joseph Mostert (BEL/ATH/1936)
-
(14.05) Corrado Mancioli (ITA/ART/1936-48)
-
(13.70) Leonard Spence (ber-GUY/SWI/1936)
-
(13.50) Ivan Valant (yug-SLO/CYR/1936)
-
(13.50) Josip Pokupec (yug-CRO/CYR/1936)
-
(13.50) Knud Jacobsen (DEN/CYR/1936)
-
(13.50) Tage Møller (DEN/CYR/1936)
-
(13.50) Adorján István (HUN/CYR/1936)
-
(13.50) Nemes-Nótás Károly (HUN/CYR/1936)
-
(13.50) Paul Frantz (LUX/CYR/1936)
-
(13.50) Rudy Houtsch (LUX/CYR/1936)
-
(13.50) Mieczysław Kapiak (POL/CYR/1936)
-
(13.50) Wiktor Olecki (POL/CYR/1936)
-
(13.48) Alfred Poor (USA/ART/1932-36)
-
(13.14) Renzo Bonivento (ITA/EQJ/1936)
-
(12.90) Nelson Ribeiro (BRA/ROW/1936)
-
(12.90) Álvaro de Sá Freire (BRA/ROW/1936)
-
(12.90) Wilson de Freitas (BRA/ROW/1936)
-
(12.90) Henrique Camargo (BRA/ROW/1936)
-
(12.90) René Vingerhoet (BEL/ROW/1936)
-
(12.90) Paul Siebels (BEL/ROW/1936)
-
(12.90) Jean De Rode (BEL/ROW/1936)
-
(12.90) Harry Peeters (BEL/ROW/1936)
-
(12.80) Eino Pentti (USA/ATH/1932-36)
-
(12.47) Kerr Eby (USA/ART/1932-36)
-
(11.84) Thor Porko (FIN/CYR-CYT/1936)
-
(11.82) Hugo Siegmüller (tch-GER/ART/1932-36)
-
(11.82) Rafał Malczewski (POL/ART/1932-36)
-
(11.82) Shiko Munakata (JPN/ART/1932-36)
-
(11.17) Anton Velim (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(11.17) Felicjan Kowarski (POL/ART/1936)
-
(11.17) Józef Oźmin (POL/ART/1936)
-
(11.17) Dora Corty-Mönkemeyer (GER/ART/1936)
-
(11.17) Wanda Telakowska (POL/ART/1936)
-
(11.17) Grete Kunz (tch-GER/ART/1936)
-
(10.85) Yuhachi Ikeda (JPN/ART/1932-36)
-
(10.80) Ferdinand Andri (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(10.60) Rudolf Wöber (AUT/ATH/1936)
-
(10.40) Arno Franzen (BRA/ROW/1936)
-
(10.40) Maximo Fava (BRA/ROW/1936)
-
(10.40) Ernesto Sauter (BRA/ROW/1936)
-
(10.40) Alfredo de Bôer (BRA/ROW/1936)
-
(10.40) Frederico Tadewald (BRA/ROW/1936)
-
(10.40) Henrique Kranen (BRA/ROW/1936)
-
(10.40) Nilo Franzen (BRA/ROW/1936)
-
(10.40) Lauro Franzen (BRA/ROW/1936)
-
(10.40) Rodolpho Rath (BRA/ROW/1936)
-
(10.40) Olaf Klitgaard Poulsen (DEN/ROW/1936)
-
(10.40) Poul Byrge Poulsen (DEN/ROW/1936)
-
(10.40) Thelma Boughner (CAN/DIV/1936)
-
(10.39) Josef Nesvadba (tch-CZE/DIV/1928,36)
-
(10.32) Heinrich Krause (AUT/ART/1936-48)
-
(10.28) Gerardo Dottori (ITA/ART/1932-36)
-
(10.28) Gordon Stevenson (USA/ART/1932)
-
(10.27) Konstantinos Bembis (GRE/FEN/1928,36-48)
-
(10.26) José Obial (PHI/SWI/1936)
-
(10.24) Martti Tolamo (FIN/ATH/1928,36)
-
(10.04) Evžen Rošický (tch-CZE/ATH/1936)
-
(10.01) Břetislav Krátký (tch-CZE/ATH/1936)
-
(10.00) Hans Haasmann (ned-INA/DIV/1936)
-
(10.00) Aubrey Reeve (GBR/ATH/1936)
-
(10.00) Heinz Lorenz (tch-GER/ATH/1936)
-
(10.00) Helge Nielsen (DEN/KAY/1936)
-
(10.00) Jos Romersa (LUX/GYM/1936)
-
(10.00) Franz Haupert (LUX/GYM/1936)
-
(10.00) Marcel Leineweber (LUX/GYM/1936)
-
(10.00) Willy Klein (LUX/GYM/1936)
-
(10.00) Mette Gregaard (DEN/DIV/1936)
-
(10.00) Sóthy Borbála (HUN/SWI/1936)
-
(9.750) Josef Klein (tch-CZE/ATH/1936)
-
(9.634) Sakuichi Fukazawa (JPN/ART/1932-36)
-
(9.634) Susumu Yamaguchi (JPN/ART/1932-36)
-
(9.600) Émile Duval (FRA/ATH/1936)
-
(9.600) Herbert Dill (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(9.600) Kenshi Togami (JPN/ATH/1936)
-
(9.600) Basil Dickinson (AUS/ATH/1936)
-
(9.600) Joseph Wirtz (FRA/ATH/1936)
-
(9.600) Jaap van der Poll (NED/ATH/1936)
-
(9.600) Ebbe Gyllenstierna (SWE/MOP/1936)
-
(9.600) Élie Monnier (FRA/SHO/1936)
-
(9.600) Carlos Lalanne (CHI/SHO/1936)
-
(9.600) Wong Seahkee (CHN/WEI/1936)
-
(9.600) Own Kongding (CHN/WEI/1936)
-
(9.600) Csinger Gyula (HUN/WEI/1936)
-
(9.600) Edel Nielsen (DEN/SWI/1936)
-
(9.437) Konstantinos Doxiadis (GRE/ART/1936)
-
(9.437) Foeke Kuipers (NED/ART/1936)
-
(9.437) Henri Zwiers (NED/ART/1936)
-
(9.437) Daan Roodenburgh (NED/ART/1936)
-
(9.437) Jo Boer (NED/ART/1936)
-
(9.437) Piros Béla (HUN/ART/1936)
-
(9.437) Hideto Kishida (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(9.437) Junichiro Ishikawa (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(9.437) Iuliu Hațieganu (ROU/ART/1936)
-
(9.437) Archibald Brown (USA/ART/1936)
-
(9.437) F. L. Gregory (USA/ART/1936)
-
(9.437) Francis Molther (USA/ART/1936)
-
(9.437) Frederic King (USA/ART/1936)
-
(9.437) Gordon Kaufmann (USA/ART/1936)
-
(9.437) Oscar Reichert (USA/ART/1936)
-
(9.437) Roland Coate (USA/ART/1936)
-
(9.437) Dwight James Baum (USA/ART/1936)
-
(9.437) Kosta Petrović (yug-CRO/ART/1936)
-
(9.437) Giulio Arata (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(9.437) Alfred Schmidt (GER/ART/1936)
-
(9.437) Achille Pintonello (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(9.437) Fred Otto (GER/ART/1936)
-
(9.437) Amedeo D'Albora (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(9.437) Angelo Frisa (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(9.437) Dieter Oesterlen (GER/ART/1936)
-
(9.437) Eduard Krüger (GER/ART/1936)
-
(9.437) Erich, Herr zu Putlitz (GER/ART/1936)
-
(9.437) Guglielmo Giuliani (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(9.437) Herbert Ruhl (GER/ART/1936)
-
(9.437) Leopold Bauer (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(9.437) Paride Contri (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(9.437) Roderich Fick (GER/ART/1936)
-
(9.437) Nomen Nescio (BOL/ART/1936)
-
(9.437) Oswald Haerdtl (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(9.055) Don Collinge (CAN/FEN/1936)
-
(9.000) Petar Angelov (BUL/EQE/1936)
-
(8.966) George Tully (CAN/FEN/1936)
-
(8.955) Charles Otis (CAN/FEN/1936)
-
(8.887) Walter Widemann (SUI/FEN/1936-48)
-
(8.854) Nicolae Marinescu (ROU/FEN/1936,52)
-
(8.845) Alphonse Ruckstuhl (SUI/FEN/1936-48)
-
(8.640) Edmund Pader (AUT/SWI/1936)
-
(8.640) Gerardo Conforti (ITA/EQJ/1936,48)
-
(8.260) João Havelange (BRA/WAT-SWI/1936,52)
-
(8.200) Valentín González (MEX/ATH/1932-36)
-
(8.096) Rynsei Furukawa (JPN/ART/1932-36)
-
(8.096) Johannes Boehland (GER/ART/1932-36)
-
(8.064) Nico van Gageldonk (NED/CYR/1936)
-
(8.000) Piet Stam (ned-INA/SWI/1936)
-
(8.000) Gottlieb Weber (SUI/CYR/1936)
-
(8.000) Hennie Binneman (RSA/CYR/1936)
-
(7.890) Mauris Shamil (EGY/FEN/1936)
-
(7.890) Anwar Tawfik (EGY/FEN/1936)
-
(7.500) Pierre Ramadier (FRA/ATH/1928,36)
-
(7.448) Hartmuth Pfeil (GER/ART/1936)
-
(7.448) Jobst Kuch (GER/ART/1936)
-
(7.448) Engelbert Bertel-Nordström (SWE/ART/1936)
-
(7.448) Dechko Uzunov (BUL/ART/1936)
-
(7.448) Gustav Fjæstad (SWE/ART/1936)
-
(7.448) Stig Munthe-Sandberg (SWE/ART/1936)
-
(7.448) Rudolf Böttger (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(7.448) Tsuruzo Ishii (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(7.448) Alan Gourley (RSA/ART/1936)
-
(7.448) Albert Janesch (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(7.448) Angelo Canevari (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(7.448) Asaji Kobayashi (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(7.448) Ben Essers (NED/ART/1936)
-
(7.448) Benton Spruance (USA/ART/1936)
-
(7.448) Emil Flecken (GER/ART/1936)
-
(7.448) Enrico Prampolini (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(7.448) Erich Torggler (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(7.448) Fernand Wery (BEL/ART/1936)
-
(7.448) Mario Gamero (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(7.448) Oswald Roux (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(7.448) Rudolf Otto (GER/ART/1936)
-
(7.448) Ryohei Koiso (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(7.448) Shigenobu Ito (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(7.448) Tullio Crali (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(7.448) Tadao Harumura (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(7.448) Wim Dooijewaard (NED/ART/1936)
-
(7.448) Willi Petzold (GER/ART/1936)
-
(7.448) Nobushige Kusamitsu (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(7.448) Erika Hartig (RSA/ART/1936)
-
(7.448) Patricia Saubert-Wetzel (USA/ART/1936)
-
(7.448) Pinetta Colonna-Gamero (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(7.400) Cécile Lesprit-Poirier (FRA/DIV/1936)
-
(7.250) José Castro (URU/WAT/1936)
-
(7.250) Alberto Batignani (URU/WAT/1936)
-
(7.250) Francisco Figueroa (URU/WAT/1936)
-
(7.250) Hugo García (URU/WAT/1936)
-
(7.250) Maximino García (URU/WAT/1936)
-
(7.250) Alfred Lanzon (MLT/WAT/1936)
-
(7.250) Wilfred Podestá (MLT/WAT/1936)
-
(7.250) Pippo Schembri (MLT/WAT/1936)
-
(7.250) Sydney Scott (MLT/WAT/1936)
-
(7.250) Frank Wismayer (MLT/WAT/1936)
-
(7.250) Joseph Demicoli (MLT/WAT/1936)
-
(7.250) Babsie Podestá (MLT/WAT/1936)
-
(7.250) Jimmy Chetcuti (MLT/WAT/1936)
-
(7.250) Jack Frendo Azzopardi (MLT/WAT/1936)
-
(7.250) Jihei Furusho (JPN/WAT/1936)
-
(7.250) Torajiro Kataoka (JPN/WAT/1936)
-
(7.250) Koichi Wada (JPN/WAT/1936)
-
(7.250) Takimi Wakayama (JPN/WAT/1936)
-
(7.250) Kosei Tano (JPN/WAT/1936)
-
(7.250) Shigetaka Katsuhisa (JPN/WAT/1936)
-
(7.250) Jón Ingi Guðmundsson (ISL/WAT/1936)
-
(7.250) Þórður Guðmundsson (ISL/WAT/1936)
-
(7.250) Jónas Halldórsson (ISL/WAT/1936)
-
(7.250) Þorsteinn Hjálmarsson (ISL/WAT/1936)
-
(7.250) Jon Jónsson (ISL/WAT/1936)
-
(7.250) Úlfar Þórðarson (ISL/WAT/1936)
-
(7.250) Stefán Jónsson (ISL/WAT/1936)
-
(7.250) Magnús Pálsson (ISL/WAT/1936)
-
(7.164) Jean Wagner (LUX/ATH/1936)
-
(7.078) Hans Ruda (tch-CZE/ART/1936)
-
(7.078) Rudolf Procházka (tch-CZE/ART/1936)
-
(7.078) K. Martinek (tch-CZE/ART/1936)
-
(7.078) Egon Plefka (tch-CZE/ART/1936)
-
(7.078) Jaroslav Nedvěd (tch-SVK/ART/1936)
-
(7.078) Josef Bauer (tch-SVK/ART/1936)
-
(7.078) Václav Houdek (tch-SVK/ART/1936)
-
(7.078) Václav Slavík (tch-CZE/ART/1936)
-
(7.078) Bohumil Kněžek (tch-CZE/ART/1936)
-
(7.078) Josef Václavík (tch-CZE/ART/1936)
-
(7.078) Ben Moolhuysen (NED/ART/1936)
-
(7.078) Sjraar Cuijpers (NED/ART/1936)
-
(7.078) Romuald Gutt (POL/ART/1936)
-
(7.078) Aleksander Szniolis (POL/ART/1936)
-
(7.078) Enrico Bianchini (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(7.078) Raffaello Fagnoni (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(7.078) Edmund Fabry (GER/ART/1936)
-
(7.078) Wilhelm Hirsch (GER/ART/1936)
-
(7.078) Franz Schuster (GER/ART/1936)
-
(7.078) Pier Luigi Nervi (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(7.078) Cesare Valle (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(7.078) Hubert Matuschek (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(7.078) Paul Meissner (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(7.078) Hans Hofmann (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(7.078) Fritz Trautmann (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(7.023) Norman Drake (GBR/ATH/1936-48)
-
(6.597) Ekke Ozlberger (AUT/ART/1936-48)
-
(6.597) Jan Goedhart (NED/ART/1936-48)
-
(6.597) Karl-Maria May (AUT/ART/1936-48)
-
(6.484) Hideo Tanaka (JPN/ATH/1936)
-
(6.481) Oscar Van Rumst (BEL/ATH/1936)
-
(6.480) Harry Ekman (SWE/ATH/1936)
-
(6.410) Neno Mirchev (BUL/GYM/1936)
-
(6.402) Zaki Saad al-Dine (EGY/SWI/1936)
-
(6.401) Mahmoud Kadri (EGY/SWI/1936)
-
(6.400) Ibrahim Fadl (EGY/SWI/1936)
-
(6.400) Higazi Said (EGY/SWI/1936)
-
(6.400) Georgi Dimitrov (BUL/GYM/1936)
-
(6.400) Yovcho Khristov (BUL/GYM/1936)
-
(6.400) Ivan Chureshki (BUL/GYM/1936)
-
(6.400) Pando Sidov (BUL/GYM/1936)
-
(6.400) Lyuben Obretenov (BUL/GYM/1936)
-
(6.400) Therese Rampel (AUT/DIV/1936)
-
(6.060) Édouard Écuyer de le Court (BEL/MOP/1928,36)
-
(6.000) Vera Kingston (GBR/SWI/1936)
-
(6.000) Györffy Irén (HUN/SWI/1936)
-
(6.000) Vera Neferović (yug-BIH/ATH/1936)
-
(6.000) Gombos Elemér (HUN/SWI/1936)
-
(6.000) Hans Malmström (DEN/SWI/1936)
-
(6.000) Manuel Dias (POR/ATH/1936)
-
(6.000) Fu Baolu (CHN/ATH/1936)
-
(6.000) Ernst Larsen (DEN/ATH/1936)
-
(6.000) Siegfried Schulz (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(6.000) Andries du Plessis (RSA/ATH/1936)
-
(6.000) Miroslav Klásek (tch-CZE/ATH/1936)
-
(6.000) Billy Brown (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(6.000) Anton Barticevic (CHI/ATH/1936)
-
(6.000) Friedrich Gerdes (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(6.000) Maurice Boulanger (BEL/ATH/1936)
-
(6.000) Albert van Bemmel (NED/BOX/1936)
-
(6.000) Jonas Persson (SWE/CYT/1936)
-
(6.000) Erik von Holst (EST/SAI/1936)
-
(6.000) Guillermo Huet (MEX/SHO/1936)
-
(6.000) William Riedell (USA/SHO/1936)
-
(6.000) Kuti Jenő (HUN/WEI/1936)
-
(6.000) Adolphe Osselaer (BEL/WRG/1936)
-
(5.910) Julius Engelhard (GER/ART/1932-36)
-
(5.910) Takamura Kodama (JPN/ART/1932-36)
-
(5.910) Chosei Kawakami (JPN/ART/1932-36)
-
(5.910) Isamu Toyofuji (JPN/ART/1932)
-
(5.910) Jeremi Kubicki (POL/ART/1932-36)
-
(5.910) Konrad Srzednicki (POL/ART/1932-36)
-
(5.910) Senpan Maekawa (JPN/ART/1932-36)
-
(5.910) Shuzo Kanda (JPN/ART/1932-36)
-
(5.910) Tensen Ogyu (JPN/ART/1932-36)
-
(5.910) Wiktor Podoski (POL/ART/1932-36)
-
(5.910) Toru Arai (JPN/ART/1932-36)
-
(5.589) Olda Žák (tch-CZE/ART/1932-36)
-
(5.553) Jens Frølich (NOR/FEN/1936)
-
(5.540) Henri Brasseur (BEL/FEN/1928,36)
-
(5.506) Arvid Källström (SWE/ART/1932-36)
-
(5.506) Jitsuzo Hinago (JPN/ART/1932-36)
-
(5.447) Dimitar Vasilev (BUL/FEN/1928,36)
-
(5.423) Kyushichi Miyajima (JPN/ART/1932-36)
-
(5.423) Marian Gobius (NED/ART/1932-36)
-
(5.211) Marcel Boulad (EGY/FEN/1936)
-
(5.203) Paul Bronner (FRA/ATH/1936)
-
(5.201) Pierre Dondelinger (FRA/ATH/1936)
-
(5.200) Maurice Carlton (FRA/ATH/1936)
-
(5.200) Alfred Staszewicz (POL/FEN/1936)
-
(5.200) Orhan Adaş (TUR/FEN/1936)
-
(5.200) Georges Heywaert (BEL/FEN/1936)
-
(5.200) Cihat Teğin (TUR/FEN/1936)
-
(5.200) Hubert Van Nerom (BEL/FEN/1936)
-
(5.200) İlhami Çene (TUR/FEN/1936)
-
(5.200) Abdul Halim Tokmakçioğlu (TUR/FEN/1936)
-
(5.120) Hidvégi László (HUN/DIV/1936)
-
(4.800) Johnny Kelley (USA/ATH/1936-48)
-
(4.800) Erik Johansson (SWE/ROW/1936)
-
(4.800) Carl Sjöblom (SWE/ROW/1936)
-
(4.800) Lars Larsson (SWE/ROW/1936)
-
(4.800) Harry Sköld (SWE/ROW/1936)
-
(4.800) Sven Tisell (SWE/ROW/1936)
-
(4.790) Mutsuo Taniguchi (JPN/ATH/1936)
-
(4.693) Erik Hammer Sørensen (DEN/FEN/1936)
-
(4.684) Franz Eichberger (AUT/ATH/1936)
-
(4.320) René Soulier (FRA/ATH/1936)
-
(4.320) Åke Jansson (SWE/ATH/1936)
-
(4.320) René Lécuron (FRA/ATH/1936)
-
(4.320) Salvatore Mastroieni (ITA/ATH/1936)
-
(4.111) Yvonne Mabille (FRA/ATH/1936)
-
(4.080) Alfred Flury (SUI/BOX/1936)
-
(4.080) Eddie Peltz (RSA/BOX/1936)
-
(4.080) Chin Kuaiti (CHN/BOX/1936)
-
(4.050) Carl Vinciquerra (USA/BOX/1936)
-
(4.050) Jarl Johnsen (NOR/BOX/1936)
-
(4.050) Paul Schweifer (AUT/BOX/1936)
-
(4.050) Pol Goffaux (BEL/BOX/1936)
-
(4.050) Walter von Bueren (SUI/BOX/1936)
-
(4.050) Wang Yunlan (CHN/BOX/1936)
-
(4.032) Henri Pernot du Breuil (FRA/EQE/1928,36)
-
(4.002) Edmund Cooper (BER/SWI/1936)
-
(4.001) Jaroslav Mach (tch-CZE/SHO/1924,36)
-
(4.001) František Čermák (tch-CZE/SHO/1924,36)
-
(4.000) Dudley Spurling (BER/SWI/1936)
-
(4.000) Karl Steiner (AUT/DIV/1936)
-
(4.000) Ferrero Marianetti (ITA/DIV/1936)
-
(4.000) Ludvík Bombík (tch-CZE/ATH/1936)
-
(4.000) Frederic Drăghici (ROU/GYM/1936)
-
(4.000) Iosif Matusec (ROU/GYM/1936)
-
(4.000) Remus Ludu (ROU/GYM/1936)
-
(4.000) Andrei Abraham (ROU/GYM/1936)
-
(4.000) Alexandru Dan (ROU/GYM/1936)
-
(4.000) Iohan Schmidt (ROU/GYM/1936)
-
(4.000) John Young (BER/SWI/1936)
-
(4.000) Gladys Morcom (GBR/SWI/1936)
-
(4.000) Karen Margrete Andersen (DEN/DIV/1936)
-
(3.910) Bedřich Hošek (tch-CZE/ATH/1936)
-
(3.842) Juan Rostagno (ARG/SHO/1936-48)
-
(3.840) Stans Scheffer (NED/SWI/1936)
-
(3.840) Antônio Luiz dos Santos (BRA/SWI/1936)
-
(3.840) Mario Brignoli (ITA/ATH/1936)
-
(3.840) Ibrahim Okasha (EGY/ATH/1936)
-
(3.840) Alexander, Jonkheer van Geen (NED/MOP/1936)
-
(3.840) František Šimůnek (tch-CZE/WEI/1936)
-
(3.840) August Scherpenisse (BEL/WRG/1936)
-
(3.840) Robert Nielsen (DEN/WRG/1936)
-
(3.840) Iris Cummings (USA/SWI/1936)
-
(3.840) Evelyn Ferrara (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(3.811) Nikolaos Manolesos (GRE/FEN/1936)
-
(3.807) Alois Houba (tch-CZE/ART/1936)
-
(3.779) Howard Wing (CHN/CYT/1936-48)
-
(3.757) Laurence Reavell-Carter (GBR/ATH/1936-48)
-
(3.755) Svend Jacobsen (DEN/FEN/1936)
-
(3.755) Menelaos Psarrakis (GRE/FEN/1936)
-
(3.724) Eduard Sauer (GER/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Paul Sinkwitz (GER/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) William Welsh (USA/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Rūdolfs Mazūrs (LAT/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Désiré Piryns (BEL/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Poul Bille-Holst (DEN/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Ossian Elgström (SWE/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Bengt Tandberg (SWE/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Carl Gunne (SWE/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Folke Persson (SWE/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Gerhard Gyllenhammar (SWE/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Gunnar Torhamn (SWE/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Helge Zandén (SWE/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) John Sjösvärd (SWE/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Olle Nordberg (SWE/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Thorvald Hagedorn-Olsen (DEN/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Voldemārs Vimba (LAT/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Aldo Mario Aroldi (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Armando Barabino (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Carl Oscar Borg (USA/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Gifford Beal (USA/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Michael Baxte (USA/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Paul Bindel (GER/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Štefan Bednář (tch-SVK/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Włodzimierz Bartoszewicz (POL/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Adolf Dahle (GER/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Aleksander Jędrzejewski (POL/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Aleksander Sołtan (POL/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Alexander Posch (GER/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Angelo Jank (GER/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Arnold Ronnebeck (USA/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Bertold Löffler (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Bunji Miura (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Carl Reiser (GER/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Carlo Romagnoli (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Carlo Vitale (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Churchill Ettinger (USA/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Dilvo Lotti (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Edzard Koning (NED/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Eizo Kato (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Eiho Sato (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Émile-Florent Lecomte (BEL/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Ernst Ludwig Franke (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Erwin Puchinger (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Eugen Niederer (SUI/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Franz Rieger (GER/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Gee Burcharth (RSA/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Genichiro Inokuma (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Gé Hurkmans (NED/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Giulio Cisari (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Han Krug (NED/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Hannes Neuner (GER/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Hans Spiegel (GER/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Haruo Nagasaka (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Henry Ziegler (USA/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Herbert Dimmel (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Herbert von Reyl (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Hermann Teuber (GER/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Hironobu Kaneko (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Hiroshi Tsuruta (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Hoka Iwabuchi (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Inosuke Hazama (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Ivanhoe Gambini (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Johan Pootjes (NED/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Jan Strube (NED/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Jang Thill (LUX/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Jean-Pierre Romuald (BEL/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Jerzy Jełowicki (POL/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Johann Heinrich Höhl (GER/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Josef Urbach (GER/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Jules Jambers (BEL/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Kanjiro Namie (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Kazu Wakita (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Ken Tasaka (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Jin Hwan (jpn-KOR/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Kenneth Miller (USA/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Key Sato (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Kinosuke Ebihara (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Konstanty Mackiewicz (POL/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Louis Szanto (USA/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Masanobu Kofuchi (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Masayoshi Ise (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Max Ludwig (GER/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Morgan Dennis (USA/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Naotake Yamamoto (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Otto Scheffels (GER/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Piet van Egmond (NED/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Paul Bürck (GER/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Paweł Dadlez (POL/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Piero Fervelli (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Ralph Fabri (USA/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Reginald Marsh (USA/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Rikizo Takata (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Ritsudo Kobayashi (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Rob, Jonkheer Graafland (NED/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Saburo Kurata (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Salvatore Pinto (USA/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Sanya Nakade (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Seishi Takanezawa (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Shigeki Goto (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Shingo Yamada (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Shinkichi Higashiyama (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Shumin Ota (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Stefan Mrożewski (POL/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Suzuko Ito (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Tadashi Mamiya (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Takahisa Kato (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Takuji Nakamura (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Tenyo Ohta (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Tokuo Yamamoto (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Willem van der Does (ned-INA/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Willi Titze (GER/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Will Simmons (USA/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Zygmunt Grabowski (POL/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Ann Graham (RSA/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Bertha Fanning Taylor (USA/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Maria Łunkiewicz-Rogoyska (POL/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Maria Rużycka (POL/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Bogna Krasnodębska-Gardowska (POL/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Hajime Ishimaru (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(3.724) Shigeko Ishida (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(3.629) Henrique Vallim de Aguiar (BRA/FEN/1936-48)
-
(3.626) Ricardo Vagnotti (BRA/FEN/1936)
-
(3.626) Caspar Schrøder (DEN/FEN/1936)
-
(3.626) Moacyr Dunham (BRA/FEN/1936)
-
(3.626) Ennio de Oliveira (BRA/FEN/1936)
-
(3.607) Oskar Ospelt (LIE/ATH/1936)
-
(3.607) Guo Jie (CHN/ATH/1936)
-
(3.607) Ling Peigeng (CHN/ATH/1936)
-
(3.607) Bernarr Prendergast (gbr-JAM/ATH/1936)
-
(3.607) Gerhard Hilbrecht (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(3.607) Ruggero Biancani (ITA/ATH/1936)
-
(3.607) Petre Havaleț (ROU/ATH/1936)
-
(3.607) Harald Andersson (SWE/ATH/1936)
-
(7.164) Miroslav Vítek (tch-CZE/ATH/1936)
-
(3.607) Valér Barač (tch-SVK/ATH/1936)
-
(3.607) Nikola Kleut (yug-CRO/ATH/1936)
-
(3.557) Abdul Rahim (AFG/ATH/1936)
-
(3.557) Chen Baoqiu (CHN/ATH/1936)
-
(3.557) Shizuo Takada (JPN/ATH/1936)
-
(3.499) Ulla Barding-Poulsen (DEN/FEN/1936,52)
-
(3.439) Ebba Gripenstedt (SWE/FEN/1928,36)
-
(3.435) Nedyu Rachev (BUL/CYT/1936)
-
(3.435) Kozma László (HUN/ROW/1936)
-
(3.435) Walter Youell (RSA/ROW/1936)
-
(3.435) Arquímedes Juanicó (URU/ROW/1936)
-
(3.435) Davor Jelaska (yug-CRO/ROW/1936)
-
(3.435) Agaath Doorgeest (NED/ATH/1936)
-
(3.435) Hilde Klusenwerth (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(3.435) Denise Kramer-Scholer (SUI/FEN/1936)
-
(3.435) Ingeborg Scheel (SUI/FEN/1936)
-
(3.435) Margit Kristijan (yug-SRB/FEN/1936)
-
(3.200) Leon Jensz (POL/SAI/1936)
-
(3.200) Jerzy Dzięcioł (POL/SAI/1936)
-
(2.874) Liu Changchun (CHN/ATH/1932-36)
-
(2.870) Silvio Hernández (MEX/BAS/1936)
-
(2.870) Vladimir Kärk (EST/BAS/1936)
-
(2.870) Fernand Bergmann (SUI/BAS/1936)
-
(2.870) Josef Moc (tch-CZE/BAS/1936)
-
(2.870) Pavão (BRA/BAS/1936)
-
(2.870) Ďžems Raudziņš (LAT/BAS/1936)
-
(2.870) Eduards Andersons (LAT/BAS/1936)
-
(2.870) Maksis Kazāks (LAT/BAS/1936)
-
(2.870) Mārtiņš Grundmanis (LAT/BAS/1936)
-
(2.870) Rūdolfs Jūrciņš (LAT/BAS/1936)
-
(2.870) Visvaldis Melderis (LAT/BAS/1936)
-
(2.870) Voldemārs Elmūts (LAT/BAS/1936)
-
(2.870) Feng Niehhwa (CHN/BAS/1936)
-
(2.870) Hsu Chaohsung (CHN/BAS/1936)
-
(2.870) Liu Baocheng (CHN/BAS/1936)
-
(2.870) Liu Yunchang (CHN/BAS/1936)
-
(2.870) Tsai Yenhung (CHN/BAS/1936)
-
(2.870) Wong Nanchen (CHN/BAS/1936)
-
(2.870) Yu Chinghsiao (CHN/BAS/1936)
-
(2.870) Li Shaotang (CHN/BAS/1936)
-
(2.870) Shen Yikung (CHN/BAS/1936)
-
(2.870) Wang Hungpin (CHN/BAS/1936)
-
(2.870) Wang Shihsuan (CHN/BAS/1936)
-
(2.870) Wang Yutseng (CHN/BAS/1936)
-
(2.870) Mou Tsyun (CHN/BAS/1936)
-
(2.870) Abdel Moneim Wahibi (EGY/BAS/1936)
-
(2.870) Edward Risk Allah (EGY/BAS/1936)
-
(2.870) Gamal El-Din Sabri (EGY/BAS/1936)
-
(2.870) Jwani Riad Noseir (EGY/BAS/1936)
-
(2.870) Kamal Riad Noseir (EGY/BAS/1936)
-
(2.870) Rashad Shafshak (EGY/BAS/1936)
-
(2.870) Emil Lohbeck (GER/BAS/1936)
-
(2.870) Hans Niclaus (GER/BAS/1936)
-
(2.870) Heinz Steinschulte (GER/BAS/1936)
-
(2.870) Kurt Oleska (GER/BAS/1936)
-
(2.870) Otto Kuchenbecker (GER/BAS/1936)
-
(2.870) Robert Duis (GER/BAS/1936)
-
(2.870) Siegfried Reischies (GER/BAS/1936)
-
(2.870) Bernhard Cuiper (GER/BAS/1936)
-
(2.870) Emil Göing (GER/BAS/1936)
-
(2.870) Karl Endres (GER/BAS/1936)
-
(2.836) Alf Russell (GBR/BOX/1936)
-
(2.836) Dumitru Panaitescu (ROU/BOX/1936)
-
(2.836) Erkki Savolainen (FIN/BOX/1936)
-
(2.836) Fernand Ciatti (LUX/BOX/1936)
-
(2.836) Henry Cooper (AUS/BOX/1936)
-
(2.836) Tinus Lambillion (NED/BOX/1936)
-
(2.836) Rudolf Bezděk (tch-SVK/BOX/1936)
-
(2.836) Sture Hållberg (SWE/BOX/1936)
-
(2.836) Clarrie Gordon (NZL/BOX/1936)
-
(2.836) Felipe Gabuco (PHI/BOX/1936)
-
(2.836) Giuseppe Farfanelli (ITA/BOX/1936)
-
(2.836) Hans Wiltschek (AUT/BOX/1936)
-
(2.836) Karl Zurflüh (SUI/BOX/1936)
-
(2.836) Khalil Amira El-Maghrabi (EGY/BOX/1936)
-
(2.836) Nicolae Berechet (ROU/BOX/1936)
-
(2.836) Sabino Islas (MEX/BOX/1936)
-
(2.836) Sajiro Miyama (JPN/BOX/1936)
-
(2.784) Karlo Bauman (yug-MNE/SAI/1936)
-
(2.751) Ricardo Romero (CHI/FEN/1936)
-
(2.701) Ferdinando Alessandri (BRA/FEN/1936-48)
-
(2.690) Spyridon Ferentinos (GRE/FEN/1936)
-
(2.690) Nils Jørgensen (NOR/FEN/1936)
-
(2.690) Bertrand Boissonnault (CAN/FEN/1936)
-
(2.690) Thorstein Guthe (NOR/FEN/1936)
-
(2.564) Huang Yingjie (CHN/ATH/1936)
-
(2.560) Lucien Tostain (FRA/ATH/1936)
-
(2.560) Madge Moulton (GBR/DIV/1936)
-
(2.533) Poh Kimseng (CHN/ATH/1936)
-
(2.533) Masao Yazawa (JPN/ATH/1936)
-
(2.501) Chen Kingkwan (CHN/ATH/1936)
-
(2.500) Spyridon Mavrogiorgos (GRE/SWI/1936)
-
(2.500) Angelos Vlakhos (GRE/SWI/1936)
-
(2.500) Paul Masino (FRA/GYM/1936)
-
(2.438) Manoel Braga (BRA/SHO/1932-48)
-
(2.418) Denis Dolecsko (ROU/FEN/1928,36)
-
(2.415) Carlos Balestrini (ARG/SHO/1924,36)
-
(2.400) Erdélyi György (HUN/SWI/1936)
-
(2.400) Erik Skou (DEN/SWI/1936)
-
(2.400) Miloslav Luňák (tch-CZE/ATH/1936)
-
(2.400) Ryoji Naraoka (JPN/ATH/1936)
-
(2.400) Lennart Andersson (SWE/ATH/1936)
-
(2.400) Konstantinos Metaxas (GRE/ATH/1936)
-
(2.400) Boris Dimitrov (BUL/CYT/1936)
-
(2.400) Emil Martin (GER/SHO/1936)
-
(2.400) Fred Marsh (GBR/WEI/1936)
-
(2.400) Jo Stroomberg (NED/SWI/1936)
-
(2.400) Noel Oxenbury (CAN/SWI/1936)
-
(2.400) Anna Hagemann (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(2.333) Clarke Scholtz (RSA/ATH/1936)
-
(2.290) Egon Schein (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(2.290) Iglói Mihály (HUN/ATH/1936)
-
(2.290) Niilo Hartikka (FIN/ATH/1936)
-
(2.072) Preben Christiansen (DEN/FEN/1936)
-
(2.004) Julio Moreno (CHI/FEN/1936)
-
(2.001) Tomás Barraza (CHI/FEN/1936)
-
(1.991) František Doležal (tch-SVK/BOX/1936)
-
(1.991) Harvey Lacelle (CAN/BOX/1936)
-
(1.991) Jo de Moor (NED/BOX/1936)
-
(1.991) Leonardo Gula (ARG/BOX/1936)
-
(1.991) Marin Gaşpar (ROU/BOX/1936)
-
(1.991) Pierre Bonnet (FRA/BOX/1936)
-
(1.991) Veikko Huuskonen (FIN/BOX/1936)
-
(1.991) Viggo Frederiksen (DEN/BOX/1936)
-
(1.991) Emilio Ballado (MEX/BOX/1936)
-
(1.991) Enrique Giaverini (CHI/BOX/1936)
-
(1.991) Francisco Costanzo (URU/BOX/1936)
-
(1.991) Józef Pisarski (POL/BOX/1936)
-
(1.991) Lee Kyu-Hwan (jpn-KOR/BOX/1936)
-
(1.991) Maurice Camyré (CAN/BOX/1936)
-
(1.991) Stanislav Rajdl (tch-CZE/BOX/1936)
-
(1.991) Umberto Pittori (ITA/BOX/1936)
-
(1.623) Jaroslav Knotek (tch-CZE/ATH/1936-48)
-
(1.620) René Desroches (FRA/ATH/1936)
-
(1.620) Bruno Betti (ITA/ATH/1936)
-
(1.617) André Rasenberg (NED/BOX/1936)
-
(1.617) Alois Swatosch (AUT/BOX/1936)
-
(1.617) André Wollscheidt (LUX/BOX/1936)
-
(1.617) Constantin David (ROU/BOX/1936)
-
(1.617) François Aupetit (FRA/BOX/1936)
-
(1.617) Freddie Simpson (GBR/BOX/1936)
-
(1.617) Jan Chytrý (tch-CZE/BOX/1936)
-
(1.617) Karl Schmedes (GER/BOX/1936)
-
(1.617) Lorenzo Delgado (MEX/BOX/1936)
-
(1.617) Thomas Hamilton-Brown (RSA/BOX/1936)
-
(1.603) Franz Seltenheim (AUT/SWI/1936)
-
(1.601) Günther Zobernig (AUT/SWI/1936)
-
(1.600) Egon Roolaid (EST/SWI/1936)
-
(1.600) Herbert Hnatek (AUT/SWI/1936)
-
(1.600) William Pearson (GBR/SWI/1936)
-
(1.600) Ahmed Ibrahim Kamel (EGY/DIV/1936)
-
(1.600) Václav Kacl (tch-CZE/DIV/1936)
-
(1.600) André Sicard (FRA/ATH/1936)
-
(1.500) Jack Middleton (GBR/SWI/1936)
-
(1.500) Mohamed Hassanein (EGY/SWI/1936)
-
(1.500) Felix Meskens (BEL/ATH/1936)
-
(1.500) Vasile Firea (ROU/ATH/1936)
-
(1.500) Noboru Ueno (JPN/ATH/1936)
-
(1.500) Rudolf Markušić (yug-CRO/ATH/1936)
-
(1.500) Aaro Kiviperä (FIN/MOP/1936)
-
(1.500) Demir Turgut (TUR/SAI/1936)
-
(1.500) René Koch (FRA/SHO/1936)
-
(1.500) Seng Liang (CHN/WEI/1936)
-
(1.500) Joan Langdon (CAN/SWI/1936)
-
(1.500) Sieglinda Zigler (BRA/SWI/1936)
-
(1.440) Heinrich Sauer (AUT/EQJ-EQE/1936,48)
-
(1.400) Ernst Winter (GER/GYM/1936)
-
(1.398) Svend Aage Thomsen (DEN/ATH/1936)
-
(1.096) Marcel Neumann (LUX/SWI/1936)
-
(1.089) Emil Hübscher (AUT/ATH/1936)
-
(1.088) Ioannis Skiadas (GRE/ATH/1936)
-
(1.080) Pat Boot (NZL/ATH/1936)
-
(1.080) Temesvári Ferenc (HUN/ATH/1936)
-
(1.080) Raymond Lefebvre (FRA/ATH/1936)
-
(1.080) Henry Nielsen (DEN/ATH/1936)
-
(1.065) Camil Szatmari (ROU/FEN/1936)
-
(1.065) Adolf Stocker (SUI/FEN/1936)
-
(1.065) Charles Glasstetter (SUI/FEN/1936)
-
(1.065) Gheorghe Man (ROU/FEN/1936)
-
(1.065) Nikolaos Paparrodou (GRE/FEN/1936)
-
(1.023) Assis Naban (BRA/ATH/1936)
-
(1.023) Khristos Dimitropoulos (GRE/ATH/1936)
-
(1.023) Eiichiro Matsuno (JPN/ATH/1936)
-
(1.023) Jaroslav Eliáš (tch-CZE/ATH/1936)
-
(1.023) Milan Stepišnik (yug-SLO/ATH/1936)
-
(1.023) Pedro Goić (yug-CRO/ATH/1936)
-
(1.014) Darcy Guimarães (BRA/ATH/1936)
-
(1.014) René Kunz (SUI/ATH/1936)
-
(1.014) Tokio Fukuda (JPN/ATH/1936)
-
(1.014) Umberto Ridi (ITA/ATH/1936)
-
(1.014) Ernst Berndt (tch-GER/ATH/1936)
-
(1.006) Scylla Venâncio (BRA/SWI/1936)
-
(1.000) Georges Tandel (LUX/SWI/1936)
-
(1.000) Norbert Franck (LUX/SWI/1936)
-
(1.000) Pierre Hastert (LUX/SWI/1936)
-
(1.000) Frederick Hodges (GBR/DIV/1936)
-
(1.000) André Lonlas (FRA/ATH/1936)
-
(1.000) Renée Blondeau (FRA/SWI/1936)
-
(0.984) Sigurður Sigurðsson (ISL/ATH/1936)
-
(0.963) Yeung Sauking (CHN/SWI/1936)
-
(0.961) Stefano Margotti (ITA/SHO/1936-48)
-
(0.960) Julius Edgar Arp (BRA/SWI/1936)
-
(0.960) Jan Takáč (tch-CZE/ATH/1936)
-
(0.960) Albert Mangan (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(0.960) Jovan Mikić (yug-SRB/ATH/1936)
-
(0.960) Lajos von Sipeki-von Balás (HUN/MOP/1936)
-
(0.960) Ville Elo (FIN/SHO/1936)
-
(0.960) Franz Conrad (LUX/WEI/1936)
-
(0.936) César Barros (CHI/FEN/1936)
-
(0.936) Rudolf Weber (AUT/FEN/1936)
-
(0.936) Edmond Göldlin (SUI/FEN/1936)
-
(0.936) Charles Hauert (SUI/FEN/1936)
-
(0.936) Székelyhidy Tibor (HUN/FEN/1936)
-
(0.936) Bezegh-Huszágh István (HUN/FEN/1936)
-
(0.936) Borovszki Jenő (HUN/FEN/1936)
-
(0.845) Vicente Krause (ARG/FEN/1936)
-
(0.780) Zulejka Stefanini (yug-CRO/ATH/1936)
-
(0.701) Hoh Chunde (CHN/ATH/1936)
-
(0.690) Saim Polatkan (TUR/EQJ-EQE/1936)
-
(0.690) Miloslav Buzek (tch-CZE/EQJ/1936)
-
(0.684) Edward Boyce (GBR/ATH/1936)
-
(0.684) Grigorios Lambrakis (GRE/ATH/1936)
-
(0.684) Chia Gwechang (CHN/ATH/1936)
-
(0.684) Situ Guong (CHN/ATH/1936)
-
(0.676) Etsuko Komiya (JPN/ATH/1936)
-
(0.676) Marguerite Perrou (FRA/ATH/1936)
-
(0.676) Vera Romanić (yug-CRO/ATH/1936)
-
(0.660) Constantin Apostol (ROU/EQJ/1936)
-
(0.656) Angyal István (HUN/SWI/1936)
-
(0.645) Rolf Örn (SWE/EQJ/1936)
-
(0.643) Émile Binet (BEL/ATH/1936)
-
(0.643) Szepesi Ottmár (HUN/EQJ/1936)
-
(0.641) Janusz Komorowski (POL/EQJ/1936)
-
(0.641) Gerhard Egger (AUT/EQJ/1936)
-
(0.640) Frédéric Boeni (SUI/DIV/1936)
-
(0.640) Sam Melberg (NOR/DIV/1936)
-
(0.640) Frederick Dove (GBR/SWI/1936)
-
(0.640) Helmut Barysz (POL/SWI/1936)
-
(0.640) Ilia Szrajbman (POL/SWI/1936)
-
(0.640) Joachim Karliczek (POL/SWI/1936)
-
(0.640) Kazimierz Bocheński (POL/SWI/1936)
-
(0.640) Walter Schönrock (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(0.628) Ruudi Toomsalu (EST/ATH/1936)
-
(0.605) François Mersch (LUX/ATH/1936)
-
(0.605) Mohammad Khan (AFG/ATH/1936)
-
(0.605) André Prébolin (FRA/ATH/1936)
-
(0.605) Bondoc Ionescu-Crum (ROU/ATH/1936)
-
(0.605) Carlos de la Guerra (PER/ATH/1936)
-
(0.605) Claude Heim (FRA/ATH/1936)
-
(0.605) George Traynor (GBR/ATH/1936)
-
(0.605) Koltai Henrik (HUN/ATH/1936)
-
(0.605) Ivo Buratović (yug-CRO/ATH/1936)
-
(0.605) Jiří Hoffmann (tch-CZE/ATH/1936)
-
(0.605) Rudolf Polame (tch-CZE/ATH/1936)
-
(0.605) Max Berendson (PER/ATH/1936)
-
(0.605) Niño Ramírez (PHI/ATH/1936)
-
(0.605) Pascual Gutiérrez (MEX/ATH/1936)
-
(0.605) Willy Rasmussen (DEN/ATH/1936)
-
(0.600) Percy Belvin (BER/SWI/1936)
-
(0.600) Cai Tsungyi (CHN/ATH/1936)
-
(0.600) Napoleon Papageorgiou (GRE/ATH/1936)
-
(0.600) Kristján Vattnes (ISL/ATH/1936)
-
(0.600) Josef Neumann (SUI/ATH/1936)
-
(0.600) Franco Orgera (ITA/MOP/1936)
-
(0.600) Norio Fujimura (JPN/SAI/1936)
-
(0.600) Julius Lehrmann (DEN/SHO/1936)
-
(0.600) Eliška Boubelová (tch-CZE/SWI/1936)
-
(0.578) Jacques Flouret (FRA/BAS-ATH/1928,36)
-
(0.550) Adèle Christiaens (BEL/FEN/1936-48)
-
(0.550) Marguerite Reuche (FRA/FEN/1928,36)
-
(0.546) Hilda von Puttkammer (BRA/FEN/1936)
-
(0.546) Agathe Turgis (FRA/FEN/1936)
-
(0.540) Émile Laermans (BEL/BAS/1936)
-
(0.540) Gustave Crabbe (BEL/BAS/1936)
-
(0.540) Gustave Vereecken (BEL/BAS/1936)
-
(0.540) Pierre Van Basselaere (BEL/BAS/1936)
-
(0.540) Raymond Gérard (BEL/BAS/1936)
-
(0.540) René Demanck (BEL/BAS/1936)
-
(0.540) Robert Breuwer (BEL/BAS/1936)
-
(0.540) Guillaume Merckx (BEL/BAS/1936)
-
(0.540) Edmond Leclerc (FRA/BAS/1936)
-
(0.540) Étienne Onimus (FRA/BAS/1936)
-
(0.540) Fernand Prudhomme (FRA/BAS/1936)
-
(0.540) Jean Couturier (FRA/BAS/1936)
-
(0.540) Pierre Boël (FRA/BAS/1936)
-
(0.540) Pierre Caque (FRA/BAS/1936)
-
(0.540) Étienne Rolland (FRA/BAS/1936)
-
(0.540) Lucien Thèze (FRA/BAS/1936)
-
(0.540) Georges Carrier (FRA/BAS/1936)
-
(0.540) Robert Cohu (FRA/BAS/1936)
-
(0.540) Dionis Sakalak (TUR/BAS/1936)
-
(0.540) Jak Habib (TUR/BAS/1936)
-
(0.540) Hayri Arsebük (TUR/BAS/1936)
-
(0.540) Naili Moran (TUR/BAS/1936)
-
(0.540) Hazdayi Penso (TUR/BAS/1936)
-
(0.540) Sadri Usluoğlu (TUR/BAS/1936)
-
(0.540) Şeref Alemdar (TUR/BAS/1936)
-
(0.540) Nihat Ertuğ (TUR/BAS/1936)
-
(0.448) Carlo Varetto (ITA/SHO/1936,56)
-
(0.455) Miclescu-Prãjescu (ROU/FEN/1936)
-
(0.408) Václav Hošek (tch-CZE/ATH/1936)
-
(0.408) Josef Hušek (tch-CZE/ATH/1936)
-
(0.400) Franco Ferraris (ITA/DIV/1936)
-
(0.400) Jósef Siegers (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(0.387) Carlos Queiroz (POR/SHO/1936-48)
-
(0.384) Ademar Caballero (BRA/SWI/1936)
-
(0.384) Bill Puddy (CAN/SWI/1936)
-
(0.384) Ludovic Gal (ROU/ATH/1936)
-
(0.384) Ernest Koehler (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(0.384) Fritz Flachberger (AUT/ATH/1936)
-
(0.384) Alfredo Mendes (BRA/ATH/1936)
-
(0.384) Ícaro Mello (BRA/ATH/1936)
-
(0.384) Jack Newman (GBR/ATH/1936)
-
(0.384) Robert Kennedy (GBR/ATH/1936)
-
(0.384) Gerard Carlier (NED/ATH/1936)
-
(0.384) Karl Kotratschek (AUT/ATH/1936)
-
(0.384) Ukko Hietala (FIN/MOP/1936)
-
(0.384) Albert Van Den Abeele (BEL/SAI/1936)
-
(0.384) Athanasios Aravositas (GRE/SHO/1936-52)
-
(0.384) Kārlis Kļava (LAT/SHO/1936)
-
(0.384) Václav Krecl (tch-CZE/SHO/1936)
-
(0.384) Johann Schulz (GER/SHO/1936)
-
(0.384) Hakon Aasnæs (NOR/SHO/1936)
-
(0.384) Konstantinos Loudaros (GRE/SHO/1936)
-
(0.384) Erich Hotopf (GER/SHO/1936)
-
(0.367) Grigorios Georgakopoulos (GRE/ATH/1936)
-
(0.364) Cyril Holmes (GBR/ATH/1936)
-
(0.364) Kichizo Sasaki (JPN/ATH/1936)
-
(0.364) Albert Steinmetz (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(0.364) Gunnar Christensen (DEN/ATH/1936)
-
(0.364) Kiyoshi Nakamura (JPN/ATH/1936)
-
(0.364) André Glatigny (FRA/ATH/1936)
-
(0.384) Tenny Wyss (SUI/SWI/1936)
-
(0.332) Cecil de Blaquiere Howard (USA/ART/1936)
-
(0.273) Jean Verhaert (BEL/ATH/1936)
-
(0.272) Frank Handley (GBR/ATH/1936)
-
(0.272) Edmund Stadler (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(0.272) Karl-Heinz Becker (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(0.272) Cecil Matthews (NZL/ATH/1936)
-
(0.256) Max Happle (SUI/DIV/1936)
-
(0.256) Gösta Ölander (SWE/DIV/1936)
-
(0.249) Edward Bruce Douglas (USA/ART/1936)
-
(0.240) Robert Nevens (BEL/ATH/1936)
-
(0.240) Chao Yuyen (CHN/ATH/1936)
-
(0.240) Adolfo Schlegel (CHI/ATH/1936)
-
(0.240) André Chrétien (FRA/MOP/1936)
-
(0.240) Walter Heuer (BRA/SAI/1936)
-
(0.240) Morris Doob (USA/SHO/1936)
-
(0.224) Fujio Kakuta (JPN/GYM/1932-36)
-
(0.166) Francesco Messina (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(0.166) Georg Müller (GER/ART/1936)
-
(0.166) Giandomenico De Marchis (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(0.166) Heinrich Karl Scholz (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(0.166) Louis Van Cutsem (BEL/ART/1936)
-
(0.166) Marcel Van De Perre (BEL/ART/1936)
-
(0.166) Tjipke Visser (NED/ART/1936)
-
(0.165) Humberto Anguiano (MEX/MOP/1932-36)
-
(0.160) Alfredo Álvarez Calderón (PER/DIV/1936)
-
(0.160) Krešo Tretinjak (yug-CRO/FEN/1936)
-
(0.160) Pavao Pintarić (yug-CRO/FEN/1936)
-
(0.160) Milivoj Radović (yug-CRO/FEN/1936)
-
(0.160) Eugen Jakobčić (yug-SRB/FEN/1936)
-
(0.160) Otello Ternelli (ITA/GYM/1936)
-
(0.154) Harvey Villela (BRA/SHO/1936,52)
-
(0.150) Børge Bæth (DEN/SWI/1936)
-
(0.150) Carlos Reed (CHI/SWI/1936)
-
(0.150) Jorge Berroeta (CHI/SWI/1936)
-
(0.150) Chang Chanchiu (CHN/ATH/1936)
-
(0.150) André Crépin (FRA/ATH/1936)
-
(0.150) Raoul Mollet (BEL/MOP/1936-48)
-
(0.150) František Pokorný (tch-CZE/SHO/1936)
-
(0.125) Vítězslav Pavlousek (tch-CZE/SAI/1936)
-
(0.125) Miloslav Brepta (tch-CZE/SAI/1936)
-
(0.102) Roger Cuzol (FRA/ATH/1936)
-
(0.102) Tetsuo Imai (JPN/ATH/1936)
-
(0.102) Ladislaus Simacek (AUT/ATH/1936)
-
(0.100) Emil Goršek (yug-SLO/ATH/1936)
-
(0.096) Gabriel Mendoza (PER/ATH/1936)
-
(0.096) Evald Äärma (EST/ATH/1936)
-
(0.096) Jaša Bakov (yug-CRO/ATH/1936)
-
(0.096) Pavol Mal'a (tch-SVK/ATH/1936)
-
(0.096) Sulo Cederström (FIN/SHO/1936)
-
(0.096) Gustaf Bergström (SWE/SHO/1936)
-
(0.085) Karol Hoffmann (POL/ATH/1936)
-
(0.083) Bazyli Wójtowicz (POL/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) George Kratina (USA/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Joseph Brown (USA/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Ambrózy Sándor (HUN/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Marian Wnuk (POL/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Aage Nielsen-Edwin (DEN/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Alphons Magg (SUI/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Alfons Riedel (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Alfonso Bortolotti (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Fons Huylebroeck (BEL/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Antonio Biggi (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Aroldo Bellini (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) August Peisker-Disler (SUI/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Carlo Lubelli (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Egon Gutmann (GER/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Erich Kuhn (GER/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Ernesto Thayaht (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Ernst Balz (GER/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Erwin Spuler (GER/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Frans Lamberechts (BEL/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) František Draškovič (tch-SVK/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Fritz Röll (GER/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Georges Vandevoorde (BEL/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Gustave Fischweiler (BEL/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Hendrik van den Eijnde (NED/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Hans Ruwoldt (GER/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Jac Maris (NED/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Jean Boedts (BEL/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Johann Vierthaler (GER/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Josef Müllner (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Josef Riedl (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Jules Bernaerts (BEL/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Jules Heyndrickx (BEL/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Julien Lefèvre (LUX/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Kamezo Shimizu (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Luigi Velluti (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Maurice Jansegers (BEL/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Orlando Paladino Orlandini (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Rubens Pedrazzi (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Rudolf Schmidt (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Shokichi Hata (JPN/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Václav Nejtek (tch-CZE/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Volterrano Volterrani (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Wenzel Profant (LUX/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Werner Primm (GER/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Wilhelm Frass (AUT/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Wilhelm Rietschel (GER/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Aldo Buttini (ITA/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Elizabeth Benson (RSA/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Krystyna Dąbrowska (POL/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Matti Büschmann (NED/ART/1936)
-
(0.083) Milly Steger (GER/ART/1936)
-
(0.079) Juan Reccius (CHI/ATH/1936)
-
(0.079) Wang Shilin (CHN/ATH/1936)
-
(0.079) Pedro Del Vecchio (COL/ATH/1936)
-
(0.074) Louis Gaillard (FRA/ATH/1936)
-
(0.074) Teodoro Malasig (PHI/ATH/1936)
-
(0.074) John Sheffield (GBR/ATH/1936)
-
(0.068) Simon István (HUN/ATH/1936)
-
(0.068) Tom Deckard (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(0.068) Betty Arbuthnott (GBR/FEN/1936-48)
-
(0.064) Ludvík Kománek (tch-CZE/ATH/1936)
-
(0.064) Lin Shaozhou (CHN/ATH/1936)
-
(0.064) Kotaru Shimizu (JPN/ATH/1936)
-
(0.064) René van Hove (NED/CYR/1936)
-
(0.064) Jackie Bone (GBR/CYR/1936)
-
(0.064) Yvonne Bornand (SUI/FEN/1936)
-
(0.064) Berit Granquist (SWE/FEN/1936)
-
(0.064) Marie Šedivá (tch-CZE/FEN/1936)
-
(0.064) Suat Aşani (TUR/FEN/1936)
-
(0.064) Joanna de Tuscan (USA/FEN/1936)
-
(0.064) Ivka Tavčar (yug-SLO/FEN/1936)
-
(0.060) Antônio Amaral Filho (BRA/SWI/1936)
-
(0.060) Alfonso Casasempere (CHI/SWI/1936)
-
(0.060) Tommy Lalande (RSA/ATH/1936)
-
(0.060) Josephus Serré (NED/MOP/1936)
-
(0.060) Zenon Piątkowski (POL/SHO/1936)
-
(0.060) Miguel Lonegro (ARG/SHO/1936)
-
(0.057) René Geeraert (BEL/ATH/1936)
-
(0.057) Ragnar Ekholdt (NOR/ATH/1936)
-
(0.045) Pierre Hemmer (LUX/ATH/1936)
-
(0.043) Flora Hofman (yug-BIH/ATH/1936)
-
(0.043) Li Sen (CHN/ATH/1936)
-
(0.043) Raquel Martínez (CHI/ATH/1936)
-
(0.040) Washington Guzman (CHI/SWI/1936)
-
(0.038) Elias Gutiérrez (COL/ATH/1936)
-
(0.038) Hans Raff (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(0.038) Franz Sterzl (AUT/ATH/1936)
-
(0.038) Erwin Reimer (CHI/ATH/1936)
-
(0.038) Chang Singchow (CHN/ATH/1936)
-
(0.038) Csányi Zoltán (HUN/ATH/1936)
-
(0.038) Karl Vilmundarson (ISL/ATH/1936)
-
(0.038) Willy Bührer (SUI/ATH/1936)
-
(0.038) Leif Dahlgren (SWE/ATH/1936)
-
(0.038) Béchir Bouazzat (fra-TUN/MOP/1936)
-
(0.033) Antonio Salcedo (PHI/ATH/1936)
-
(0.033) George Fahoum (EGY/ATH/1936)
-
(0.033) Dieudonne Devrint (BEL/ATH/1936)
-
(0.033) Eric Whiteside (IND/ATH/1936)
-
(0.033) Alfred König (AUT/ATH/1936)
-
(0.033) Mohamed Ebeid (EGY/ATH/1936)
-
(0.033) Rolf Schønheyder (NOR/ATH/1936)
-
(0.033) Fransisc Nemeș (ROU/ATH/1936)
-
(0.028) Eino Tukiainen (FIN/GYM/1936)
-
(0.026) Enrique Ojeda (CHI/SHO/1936,52)
-
(0.024) Boris Roolaid (EST/SWI/1936)
-
(0.024) Nemesio de Guzman (PHI/ATH/1936)
-
(0.024) Eduard Braesecke (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(0.024) Rigoberto Pérez (MEX/ATH/1936)
-
(0.024) Guillermo Chirichigno (PER/ATH/1936)
-
(0.024) Johannes van der Horst (NED/MOP/1936)
-
(0.024) Jan Hendrik Brussaard (NED/SHO/1936-48)
-
(0.023) Antonio Fondevilla (ARG/ATH/1936)
-
(0.023) Manfred Kersch (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(0.023) Gerő Gábor (HUN/ATH/1936)
-
(0.015) Emmanouil Mallidis (GRE/SWI/1936)
-
(0.015) Percy Wyer (CAN/ATH/1928,36)
-
(0.014) Milton Wallace (CAN/ATH/1936)
-
(0.012) Axel Lerche (DEN/SHO/1936-48)
-
(0.011) François Duret (SUI/FEN/1936)
-
(0.010) Paulo Tarrto (BRA/SWI/1936)
-
(0.010) August Banščak (yug-SRB/ATH/1936)
-
(0.010) Emilio Mori (ITA/ATH/1936)
-
(0.010) Walter Fritsch (CHI/ATH/1936)
-
(0.010) Raunaq Singh Gill (IND/ATH/1936)
-
(0.010) Pierre Bajart (BEL/ATH/1936)
-
(0.010) William Eaton (GBR/ATH/1936)
-
(0.010) Jack Potts (GBR/ATH/1936)
-
(0.010) Stanley Wudyka (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(0.010) Fusashige Suzuki (JPN/ATH/1936)
-
(-2.96) Fernand Le Heurteur (FRA/ATH/1936) (see minus)
-
(-2.96) Yasuharu Furuta (JPN/ATH/1936)
-
(-2.96) Archibald Jack (GBR/MOP/1936)
-
(-2.96) Victor Bonafède (MON/SHO/1924,36)
-
(-2.92) Otoniel Gonzaga (PHI/SHO/1936)
-
(-2.91) Børge Larsen (DEN/ATH/1936)
-
(-2.91) Harry Mehlhose (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(-2.91) Hugh Thompson (CAN/ATH/1936)
-
(-2.81) Herman Schultz (MON/SHO/1924,36-52)
-
(-2.64) Hans Brenner (SUI/SWI/1936)
-
(-2.60) Wilhelm Rothmayer (AUT/ATH/1936)
-
(-2.60) Fritz Neuruhrer (AUT/ATH/1936)
-
(-2.60) Wu Bixian (CHN/ATH/1936)
-
(-2.60) Stan West (GBR/ATH/1936)
-
(-2.60) Hans Martens (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(-2.60) Konstantinos Pantazis (GRE/ATH/1936)
-
(-2.60) Zdeněk Sobotka (tch-CZE/ATH/1936)
-
(-2.60) Hans Mohr (yug-SRB/ATH/1936)
-
(-2.60) Willy Grundbacher (SUI/MOP/1936)
-
(-2.60) Rudolfs Baumanis (LAT/SHO/1936)
-
(-2.60) Theodor Janisch (AUT/SHO/1936)
-
(-2.43) Friedrich Fischer (AUT/ATH/1936)
-
(-2.42) Bohumil Povejšil (tch-CZE/GYM/1936)
-
(-2.41) Nancy Archibald (CAN/FEN/1936)
-
(-2.41) Aileen Thomas (CAN/FEN/1936)
-
(-2.41) Gerda Gantz (ROU/FEN/1936)
-
(-2.41) Carmen Raisová (tch-GER/FEN/1936)
-
(-2.40) Sjoerd Mooi Wilten (NED/SWI/1936)
-
(-2.40) Werner Lehmann (SUI/SWI/1936)
-
(-2.40) Helena de Salles (BRA/SWI/1936)
-
(-2.38) Bronisław Gancarz (POL/ATH/1936)
-
(-2.38) Ejner Bech (DEN/ATH/1936)
-
(-2.38) Joe Hopkins (GBR/ATH/1936)
-
(-2.38) Arnolds Krūkliņš (LAT/ATH/1936)
-
(-2.38) Dick Löf (SWE/ATH/1936)
-
(-2.38) Friedrich Prehn (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(-2.38) Gösta Grandin (SWE/ATH/1936)
-
(-2.38) Alfred Guth (AUT/MOP/1936)
-
(-2.38) Ralph Marshall (USA/SHO/1936)
-
(-2.34) Josef Ritz (AUT/FEN/1936)
-
(-2.27) Carlos Marcenaro (PER/ATH/1936)
-
(-2.27) Toshinao Tomie (JPN/ATH/1936)
-
(-2.27) Kumao Aochi (JPN/ATH/1936)
-
(-2.27) Roger Abel (MON/SHO/1924,36-52)
-
(-2.26) Édouard Lambert (FRA/SHO/1936)
-
(-2.26) Georg Dern (GER/SHO/1936)
-
(-2.26) Dimitrios Stathis (GRE/SHO/1936)
-
(-2.26) Kőszegi Jakab (HUN/SHO/1936)
-
(-2.26) von Zirthy Dezső (HUN/SHO/1936)
-
(-2.26) Carlos Acosta (MEX/SHO/1936)
-
(-2.26) Dirk van den Bosch (NED/SHO/1936)
-
(-2.26) Wojciech Bursa (POL/SHO/1936)
-
(-2.26) Alberto Andressen Junior (POR/SHO/1936)
-
(-2.26) Joaquim da Mota (POR/SHO/1936)
-
(-2.26) Henrik Lönnberg (SWE/SHO/1936)
-
(-2.26) Josef Kopecký (tch-CZE/SHO/1936)
-
(-2.26) Dean Hudnutt (USA/SHO/1936)
-
(-2.26) Lazar Jovanović (yug-SRB/SHO/1936)
-
(-2.24) Max Beer (SUI/ATH/1936)
-
(-2.24) Jan Scheere (BEL/MOP/1936)
-
(-2.24) Jan Koller (tch-CZE/SHO/1936)
-
(-2.22) Mogyorossy Győző (HUN/GYM/1936-48)
-
(-2.17) Charles Stein (LUX/ATH/1936)
-
(-2.17) Jack Liddle (CAN/ATH/1936)
-
(-2.16) Dimitrije Merzlikin (yug-SLO/GYM/1936)
-
(-2.15) Reginald Uba (EST/ATH/1936)
-
(-2.15) Guillermo Suárez (PER/ATH/1936)
-
(-2.15) Luis Casíllas (MEX/MOP/1936)
-
(-2.15) Georgios Kontogiannis (GRE/SHO/1936)
-
(-2.13) Ivan Krevs (yug-SLO/ATH/1936)
-
(-2.13) Hernando Navarrete (COL/ATH/1936)
-
(-2.11) Georgios Vikhos (GRE/SHO/1936-48)
-
(-3.96) Boris Kharalampiev (BUL/ATH/1936)
-
(-3.96) Guilherme Catramby Filho (BRA/MOP/1936)
-
(-3.96) Ugo Pistolesi (ITA/SHO/1936)
-
(-3.96) Lodovico Nulli (ITA/SHO/1936)
-
(-3.96) Julius Hansen (DEN/SHO/1936)
-
(-3.89) Gyan Bhalla (IND/ATH/1936)
-
(-3.84) Antônio de Carvalho (BRA/ATH/1936)
-
(-3.84) Keiji Imai (JPN/ATH/1936)
-
(-3.84) Jean Krombach (LUX/ATH/1936)
-
(-3.84) Raúl Muñoz (CHI/ATH/1936)
-
(-3.60) Arul Swami (IND/ATH/1936)
-
(-3.60) Rui Duarte (BRA/MOP/1936)
-
(-3.46) Francisco Váldez (PER/ATH/1936)
-
(-3.38) Josef Šulc (tch-CZE/ATH/1936)
-
(-3.38) Paul Lavanga (FRA/MOP/1936)
-
(-3.29) Kathleen Hughes-Hallett (CAN/FEN/1936)
-
(-3.29) Andrée Boisson (FRA/FEN/1936)
-
(-3.29) Thea Kellner (ROU/FEN/1936)
-
(-3.29) Halet Çambel (TUR/FEN/1936)
-
(-3.27) Mohamed Ahmed Abu Sobea (EGY/ATH/1936)
-
(-3.27) Michel Medinger. Sr. (LUX/ATH/1936)
-
(-3.26) Arturo Álvarez (PER/SWI/1936)
-
(-3.25) Anísio da Rocha (BRA/MOP-EQE/1936-48)
-
(-3.24) Franz Eha (SUI/ATH/1936)
-
(-3.23) Stanislav Otáhal (tch-CZE/ATH/1936)
-
(-3.23) Miguel Castro (CHI/ATH/1936)
-
(-3.23) Jia Lianren (CHN/ATH/1936)
-
(-3.21) Moysés Cardoso (POR/SHO/1936-48)
-
(-3.16) Juan Paz (PER/SWI/1936)
-
(-3.15) Wang Zhenglin (CHN/ATH/1936)
-
(-3.15) Gheorghe Mirea (ROU/SHO/1936)
-
(-3.15) Alois Navratil (AUT/SHO/1936)
-
(-3.15) Jan Wrzosek (POL/SHO/1936)
-
(-3.10) Gottfried Utiger (SUI/ATH/1936)
-
(-3.10) Charlie Chan (CHN/SWI/1936)
-
(-4.96) Stane Šporn (yug-SLO/ATH/1936)
-
(-4.96) Louis Briano (MON/SHO/1936)
-
(-4.90) Fritz Seeger (SUI/ATH/1936)
-
(-4.90) Robert Struckl (AUT/ATH/1936)
-
(-4.64) Claude Desusclade (FRA/SWI/1936)
-
(-4.60) José Farías (PER/ATH/1936)
-
(-4.60) Hans Baumann (SUI/MOP/1936)
-
(-4.60) Alexandros Baltatzis-Mavrokorlatis (GRE/MOP/1936)
-
(-4.60) José Escribens (PER/MOP/1936)
-
(-4.60) Vasile Crișan (ROU/SHO/1936)
-
(-4.52) Leonard Tay (CHN/ATH/1936)
-
(-4.52) Stavros Velkopoulos (GRE/ATH/1936)
-
(-4.49) Aristidis Sakellariou (GRE/ATH/1936)
-
(-4.43) Emilio Torres (COL/ATH/1936)
-
(-4.43) Sydney Wooderson (GBR/ATH/1936)
-
(-4.26) José Martínez (MEX/FEN/1936)
-
(-4.24) Augustin Hilti (LIE/SHO/1936)
-
(-4.24) Antonio García (MEX/SHO/1936)
-
(-4.24) Antoni Pachla (POL/SHO/1936)
-
(-4.24) Guillermo Canciani (ARG/SHO/1936)
-
(-4.24) Arran Hoffmann (GER/SHO/1936)
-
(-4.15) Elio Bavutti (ITA/CYR/1936)
-
(-4.15) Karl Kühn (AUT/CYR/1936)
-
(-4.15) Chris Wheeler (AUS/CYR/1936)
-
(-4.15) Tauno Lindgren (FIN/CYR/1936)
-
(-4.15) Adolf Schreiber (LIE/CYR/1936)
-
(-4.10) Alberto Conrad (BOL/SWI/1936)
-
(-5.96) Pierre Marsan (MON/SHO/1936-52,60)
-
(-5.93) Todor Semov (BUL/EQE/1928,36)
-
(-5.82) Josef Seyfried (tch-CZE/EQE-EQJ/1928,36)
-
(-5.24) José Manuel Brunet (ARG/FEN/1936)
-
(-5.13) Constantin Zahei (ROU/EQE/1936)
-
(-5.13) Petre Chirculescu (ROU/EQE/1936)
-
(-5.13) Saadettin Erokay (TUR/EQE/1936)
-
(-5.13) Nils Sæbø (NOR/EQE/1936)
-
(-5.13) Giuseppe Chiantia (ITA/EQE/1936)
-
(-5.13) Ranieri, Conte Di Campello (ITA/EQE/1936)
-
(-5.13) Dino Ferruzzi (ITA/EQE/1936)
-
(-5.13) Werner Walldén (FIN/EQE/1936)
-
(-5.13) Asanosuke Matsui (JPN/EQE/1936)
-
(-5.13) Amaury de la Moussaye (FRA/EQE/1936)
-
(-5.13) Georges Margot (FRA/EQE/1936)
-
(-5.13) Visy István (HUN/EQE/1936)
-
(-5.13) Herbert Ziegler (AUT/EQE/1936)
-
(-5.13) Gustaf Nyblaeus (SWE/EQE/1936)
-
(-5.13) Pierre Mange (SUI/EQE/1936)
-
(-5.13) John Willems (USA/EQE/1936)
-
(-5.13) Niels Erik Leschly (DEN/EQE/1936)
-
(-6.97) Christiaan Both (NED/SHO/1936-48)
-
(-6.96) Jorge Patiño (PER/SHO/1936)
-
(-6.39) Julije Bauer (yug-SRB/ATH/1936)
-
(-6.39) José Domingo Sánchez (COL/ATH/1936)
-
(-6.39) Antonio Cuba (PER/ATH/1936)
-
(-6.39) Sveinn Ingvarsson (ISL/ATH/1936)
-
(-6.39) Alfred Bencini (MLT/ATH/1936)
-
(-6.39) Oswaldo Domingues (BRA/ATH/1936)
-
(-6.39) Austin Cassar-Torreggiani (MLT/ATH/1936)
-
(-6.20) Rudolf Trenkwitz (AUT/EQJ/1936)
-
(-6.20) Yves Van Strydonck De Burkel (BEL/EQJ/1936)
-
(-6.20) Bill Carr (GBR/EQJ/1936)
-
(-6.20) Jack Talbot-Ponsonby (GBR/EQJ/1936)
-
(-6.20) von Barcza Elemér (HUN/EQJ/1936)
-
(-6.20) Fernando Filipponi (ITA/EQJ/1936)
-
(-6.20) Henrik Skougaard (NOR/EQJ/1936)
-
(-6.20) Halfdan Petterøe (NOR/EQJ/1936)
-
(-6.20) Michał Gutowski (POL/EQJ/1936)
-
(-6.20) Tadeusz Sokołowski (POL/EQJ/1936)
-
(-6.20) Toma Tudoran (ROU/EQJ/1936)
-
(-6.20) Prince Gustaf Adolf (SWE/EQJ/1936)
-
(-6.20) Julius Čoček (tch-CZE/EQJ/1936)
-
(-6.20) Cevat Gürkan (TUR/EQJ/1936)
-
(-6.10) Franz Swoboda (AUT/GYM/1936)
-
(-7.96) Juan Acosta (CHI/ATH/1936)
-
(-7.96) Franz Barsicke (GER/ATH/1936)
-
(-7.96) Tarzan Brown (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(-7.96) Giovanni Bulzone (ITA/ATH/1936)
-
(-7.96) Kazimierz Fiałka (POL/ATH/1936)
-
(-7.96) Aurelio Genghini (ITA/ATH/1936)
-
(-7.96) Billy McMahon (USA/ATH/1936)
-
(-7.96) Jaime Mendes (POR/ATH/1936)
-
(-7.96) Bert Norris (GBR/ATH/1936)
-
(-7.96) Tamao Shiwaku (JPN/ATH/1936)
-
(-7.96) Harold Webster (CAN/ATH/1936)
-
(-7.47) Hermógenes Valdebenito (CHI/FEN/1936)
-
(-7.38) Boris Khristov (BUL/SHO/1936)
-
(-7.37) Bernardo de la Guardia (CRC/FEN/1936)
-
(-7.16) Hiroshi Matsunobu (JPN/GYM/1936)
-
(-7.15) Tieleman Vuurman (NED/SHO/1936)
-
(-8.96) Alfred Hämmerle (AUT/SHO/1936)
-
(-8.96) Rudolf Senti (LIE/SHO/1936)
-
(-8.41) Kenny Griffin (USA/GYM/1936)
-
(-8.38) Rudolf Jehle (LIE/SHO/1936)
-
(-8.24) Eduard Grand (ROU/SHO/1936)
-
(-9.42) Jean Aubry (FRA/GYM/1936)
-
(-13.18) Jos Cillien (LUX/GYM/1936)
-
(-14.25) Ivan Stoychev (BUL/GYM/1936)
-
(-15.20) Gerrit Schulte (NED/CYR/1936)
-
(-15.20) Philippus Vethaak (NED/CYR/1936)
-
(-15.20) Sven Johansson (SWE/CYR/1936)
-
(-15.20) Alick Bevan (GBR/CYR/1936)
-
(-15.20) Bill Messer (GBR/CYR/1936)
-
(-16.50) Ion Albert (ROU/GYM/1936)
-
(-16.27) Vasile Moldovan (ROU/GYM/1936)
Written 2018-01-28 - last modified 2018-01-28
This page is part of the site "Full Olympians" by Herman De Wael. See here
for a full Introduction.