Olympians from Germany - Full List Men
- (59000) Jochen Schümann (gdr-GER/SAI/1976-80,88-2000)
- (57600) Ulrich Wehling (gdr-GER/NOC/1972-80)
- (41080) Roland Matthes (gdr-GER/SWI/1968-76)
- (37883) Wilfried Dietrich (frg-GER/WRF-WRG/1956-72)
- (35629) Reiner Klimke (frg-GER/EQD-EQE/1960-68,76,84-88)
- (35200) Siegfried Brietzke (gdr-GER/ROW/1972-80)
- (30874) Bogdan Musiol (gdr-GER/BOB/1980-88,94)
- (29373) Hans-Günther Winkler (frg-GER/EQJ/1956-76)
- (28800) Lutz Heßlich (gdr-GER/CYT/1980,88)
- (25920) Bernd Landvoigt (gdr-GER/ROW/1972-80)
- (25920) Jörg Landvoigt (gdr-GER/ROW/1972-80)
- (24677) Klaus Michael Bonsack (gdr-GER/LUG/1964-72)
- (24600) Lothar Metz (gdr-GER/WRG/1960-72)
- (23613) Thomas Köhler (gdr-GER/LUG/1964-68)
- (22600) Bernhard Germeshausen (gdr-GER/BOB/1976-80)
- (22080) Bernd Jäkel (gdr-GER/SAI/1980,88-96)
- (21760) Rüdiger Helm (gdr-GER/KAY/1976-80)
- (21000) Olaf Heukrodt (gdr-GER/CAS/1980,88-92)
- (20919) Josef Neckermann (frg-GER/EQD/1960-72)
- (20800) Meinhard Nehmer (gdr-GER/BOB/1976-80)
- (20021) Carl Schuhmann (GER/WRE-GYM-ATH-WEI/1896)
- (19840) Hans Rinn (gdr-GER/LUG/1976-80)
- (19803) Udo Beyer (gdr-GER/ATH/1976-80,88-92)
- (19800) Peter-Michael Kolbe (frg-GER/ROW/1976,84-88)
- (19500) Joachim Kunz (gdr-GER/WEI/1980,88)
- (19200) Waldemar Cierpinsky (gdr-GER/ATH/1976-80)
- (19074) Harald Vollmar (gdr-GER/SHO/1968-80)
- (17950) Bernhard Lehmann (gdr-GER/BOB/1976,84-88)
- (17460) Wolfgang Zimmerer (frg-GER/BOB/1968-76)
- (17139) Willi Kuhweide (frg-GER/SAI/1964-76,84)
- (16954) Gustav Casmir (GER/FEN/1904-06)
- (15308) Georg Hoffmann (GER/DIV-SWI/1904-06)
- (16000) Friedrich-Wilhelm Ulrich (gdr-GER/ROW/1976-80)
- (16000) Georg Spohr (gdr-GER/ROW/1976-80)
- (16000) Harald Jährling (gdr-GER/ROW/1976-80)
- (16000) Jörg Lucke (gdr-GER/ROW/1968-72)
- (16000) Norbert Hahn (gdr-GER/LUG/1976-80)
- (15800) Harry Boldt (frg-GER/EQD/1964,76)
- (15600) Rudolf Ismayr (GER/WEI/1932-36)
- (15500) Ernst Baier (GER/FSK/1932-36)
- (14850) Achim Hill (gdr-GER/ROW/1960-68)
- (14400) Gregor Braun (frg-GER/CYT/1976)
- (13668) Erwin Casmir (GER/FEN/1928-36)
- (13648) Frank Ullrich (gdr-GER/BIA/1976-84)
- (13520) Peter Angerer (frg-GER/BIA/1980-88)
- (13500) Heinz Hax (GER/SHO-MOP/1928-36)
- (13480) Lorenz Nieberl (GER/BOB/1952-56)
- (13440) Georg Thoma (GER/NOC/1960-64)
- (13440) Gerhard Stöck (GER/ATH/1936)
- (13440) Jakob Brendel (GER/WRG/1932-36)
- (13440) Josef Straßberger (GER/WEI/1928-32)
- (13440) Konrad Wirnhier (frg-GER/SHO/1968-72)
- (13440) Wolfgang Nordwig (gdr-GER/ATH/1968-72)
- (13314) Alfred Schwarzmann (GER/GYM/1936,52)
- (13200) Alexander Pusch (frg-GER/FEN/1976,84-88)
- (13120) Anderl Ostler (GER/BOB/1952-56)
- (13020) Emil Rausch (GER/SWI/1904-06)
- (12920) Bernd Olbricht (gdr-GER/KAY/1976-80)
- (12800) Erhard Keller (frg-GER/SSK/1968-72)
- (12800) Walter Bathe (GER/SWI/1912)
- (12800) Wolfgang Mager (gdr-GER/ROW/1972-76)
- (12750) Moritz von Groddeck (GER/ROW/1956-64)
- (12740) Fritz Hofmann (GER/ATH-GYM/1896,1906)
- (12680) Detlef Lewe (frg-GER/CAS/1960-72)
- (12634) Olaf Ludwig (gdr-GER/CYR-CYT/1980,88,96)
- (12550) Alwin Schockemöhle (frg-GER/EQJ/1960,68,76)
- (12460) Peter Utzschneider (frg-GER/BOB/1968-76)
- (12330) Fritz Thiedemann (GER/EQJ-EQD/1952-60)
- (12200) Albert Zürner (GER/DIV/1906-12)
- (12000) Dettlef Günther (gdr-GER/LUG/1976-80)
- (12000) Hartwig Gauder (gdr-GER/ATH/1980,88-92)
- (12000) Jürgen Wiefel (gdr-GER/SHO/1976-80)
- (12000) Wolfgang Ehrl (GER/WRG-WRF/1932-36)
- (11880) Erwin Sietas (GER/SWI/1928-36)
- (11840) Joachim Dreifke (gdr-GER/ROW/1976-80)
- (11700) Walter Brack (GER/SWI/1904)
- (11563) Eckart Diesch (frg-GER/SAI/1976,84)
- (11563) Jörg Diesch (frg-GER/SAI/1976,84)
- (11500) Horst Floth (frg-GER/BOB/1968-72)
- (11500) Pepi Bader (frg-GER/BOB/1968-72)
- (11350) Thomas Munkelt (gdr-GER/ATH/1976-80)
- (11300) Heinz Pollay (GER/EQD/1936,52)
- (11200) Ernst Hoppenberg (GER/SWI/1900)
- (11200) Erich Rademacher (GER/SWI-WAT/1928-32)
- (10835) Ernst Gaber (GER/ROW/1928-36)
- (10835) Hans Maier (GER/ROW/1928-36)
- (10752) Dietmar Lorenz (gdr-GER/JUD/1976-80)
- (10740) Falk Hoffmann (gdr-GER/DIV/1972-80)
- (10640) Helmut Recknagel (GER/SKJ/1960-64)
- (10600) Volker Beck (gdr-GER/ATH/1980)
- (10564) Roger Pyttel (gdr-GER/SWI/1972-80)
- (10419) Hans-Jürgen Geschke (gdr-GER/CYT/1968-76)
- (10340) Peter Frenkel (gdr-GER/ATH/1968-76)
- (10296) Jan Hoffmann (gdr-GER/FSK/1968-80)
- (10206) Rolf Milser (frg-GER/WEI/1972-76,84)
- (10080) Georg Zacharias (GER/SWI/1904)
- (10000) Hans-Jürgen Bäumler (GER/FSK/1960-64)
- (10000) Klaus-Dieter Neubert (gdr-GER/ROW/1968-72)
- (10000) Wolfgang Gunkel (gdr-GER/ROW/1968-72)
- (9984) Manfred Schnelldorfer (GER/FSK/1960-64)
- (9920) Michel Scheuer (GER/KAY/1952-56)
- (9900) Thomas Pfeffer (gdr-GER/SHO/1976-80,88)
- (9850) Horst Hörnlein (gdr-GER/LUG/1968-72)
- (9840) Hans-Joachim Walde (frg-GER/ATH/1964-72)
- (9840) Ede Sperling (GER/WRG/1928-32)
- (9840) Gerd Bonk (gdr-GER/WEI/1972-76)
- (9840) Hans Wölpert (GER/WEI/1928-32)
- (9840) Heinz-Helmut Wehling (gdr-GER/WRG/1972-76)
- (9800) Hans-Jürgen Gerhardt (gdr-GER/BOB/1980)
- (9770) Uwe Potteck (gdr-GER/SHO/1976-80,88)
- (9700) Carl von Langen-Parow (GER/EQD-EQJ/1928)
- (9696) Rudolf Vesper (gdr-GER/WRG/1964-68)
- (9679) Jochen Bachfeld (gdr-GER/BOX/1972-76)
- (9679) Manfred Wolke (gdr-GER/BOX/1968-72)
- (9610) Klaus Wolfermann (frg-GER/ATH/1968-72)
- (9601) Dieter Kottysch (frg-GER/BOX/1968-72)
- (9600) Franz Keller (frg-GER/NOC-SKJ/1968-72)
- (9600) Wolfgang Scheidel (gdr-GER/LUG/1968-72)
- (9600) Andreas Decker (gdr-GER/ROW/1976-80)
- (9600) Bernhard Glass (gdr-GER/LUG/1980)
- (9600) Cornelius van Oyen (GER/SHO/1936)
- (9600) Dieter Grahn (gdr-GER/ROW/1968-72)
- (9600) Dieter Schubert (gdr-GER/ROW/1968-72)
- (9600) Frank Forberger (gdr-GER/ROW/1968-72)
- (9600) Frank Rühle (gdr-GER/ROW/1968-72)
- (9600) Franz Pfnür (GER/SKA/1936)
- (9600) Gerd Wessig (gdr-GER/ATH/1980)
- (9600) Gotthard Handrick (GER/MOP/1936)
- (9600) Günther Schumacher (frg-GER/CYT/1972-76)
- (9600) Gustav Schäfer (GER/ROW/1936)
- (9600) Hans Woellke (GER/ATH/1936)
- (9600) Herbert Runge (GER/BOX/1936)
- (9600) Josef Manger (GER/WEI/1936)
- (9600) Jürgen Eschert (GER/CAS/1964)
- (9600) Karl Hein (GER/ATH/1936)
- (9600) Klaus-Jürgen Grünke (gdr-GER/CYT/1976)
- (9600) Kurt Hasse (GER/EQJ/1936)
- (9600) Kurt Helbig (GER/WEI/1928)
- (9600) Kurt Leucht (GER/WRG/1928)
- (9600) Lothar Thoms (gdr-GER/CYT/1980)
- (9600) Ludwig Stubbendorf (GER/EQE/1936)
- (9600) Lutz Dombrowski (gdr-GER/ATH/1980)
- (9600) Norbert Klaar (gdr-GER/SHO/1976)
- (9600) Paul Bauer (GER/ART/1932)
- (9600) Reinhard Eiben (gdr-GER/CAW/1972)
- (9600) Rudi Fink (gdr-GER/BOX/1980)
- (9600) Siegbert Horn (gdr-GER/CAW/1972)
- (9600) Stefan Semmler (gdr-GER/ROW/1976-80)
- (9600) Toni Merkens (GER/CYT/1936)
- (9600) Willi Holdorf (GER/ATH/1964)
- (9600) Willi Kaiser (GER/BOX/1936)
- (9600) Wolfgang Behrendt (GER/BOX/1956)
- (9520) Matthias Behr (frg-GER/FEN/1976,84-88)
- (9405) Karl-Hans Riehm (frg-GER/ATH/1972-76,84)
- (9400) Jörg Woithe (gdr-GER/SWI/1980)
- (9300) Franz Kugler (GER/WRF-WEI-TOW/1904)
- (9251) Heinz Mertel (frg-GER/SHO/1968-76)
- (9250) Reinhard Bredow (gdr-GER/LUG/1968-72)
- (9240) Guido Kratschmer (frg-GER/ATH/1976,84)
- (9240) Uwe Neupert (gdr-GER/WRF/1980,88)
- (9120) Gottlob Walz (GER/DIV/1906-08)
- (9120) Richard Nowakowski (gdr-GER/BOX/1976-80)
- (9001) Konrad Frey (GER/GYM/1936)
- (9000) Hans-Georg Reimann (gdr-GER/ATH/1964-76)
- (9000) Itze Gunst (GER/WAT/1928-36)
- (8822) Klaus Rost (frg-GER/WRF-WRG/1964-72)
- (8640) Hans Lutz (frg-GER/CYT/1972-76)
- (8640) Wolfgang Güldenpfennig (gdr-GER/ROW/1972-76)
- (8625) Wolfgang Hottenrott (frg-GER/ROW/1964-72)
- (8563) Egon Drews (GER/CAS/1952-56)
- (8474) Joachim Mattern (gdr-GER/KAY/1972-76)
- (8415) Uli Schmied (gdr-GER/ROW/1968-76)
- (8400) Hermann Wilker (GER/ROW/1900,12)
- (8400) Otto Fickeisen (GER/ROW/1900,12)
- (8400) Wilfried Soltau (GER/CAS/1952-56)
- (8400) Wolfgang Schmidt (gdr-GER/ATH/1976-80)
- (8400) Jean Földeak (GER/WRG-WRF/1932)
- (8280) Thomas Huschke (gdr-GER/CYT/1972-76)
- (8200) Peter Naumann (frg-GER/SAI/1968-72)
- (8200) Ulli Libor (frg-GER/SAI/1968-72)
- (8010) Heinz Renneberg (GER/ROW/1952,60)
- (8000) Armin Hary (GER/ATH/1960)
- (8000) Bernhard Knubel (GER/ROW/1960)
- (8000) Bruno Müller (GER/ROW/1928)
- (8000) Carl Lorenz (GER/CYT/1936)
- (8000) Dieter Arend (GER/ROW/1936)
- (8000) Dieter Wendisch (gdr-GER/ROW/1976-80)
- (8000) Egbert Hirschfelder (frg-GER/ROW/1964-68)
- (8000) Ernst Ihbe (GER/CYT/1936)
- (8000) Frank Hübner (frg-GER/SAI/1976)
- (8000) Franz Schmid (GER/ALP/1932)
- (8000) Gerhard Gustmann (GER/ROW/1936)
- (8000) Gottfried Döhn (gdr-GER/ROW/1976-80)
- (8000) Hans Grodotzki (GER/ATH/1960)
- (8000) Hans-Joachim Weise (GER/SAI/1936)
- (8000) Harro Bode (frg-GER/SAI/1976)
- (8000) Heinz-Jürgen Bothe (gdr-GER/ROW/1968)
- (8000) Herbert Adamski (GER/ROW/1936)
- (8000) Hugo Strauß (GER/ROW/1936)
- (8000) Klaus Kröppelien (gdr-GER/ROW/1980)
- (8000) Klaus Zerta (GER/ROW/1960)
- (8000) Kurt Moeschter (GER/ROW/1928)
- (8000) Paul Falk (GER/FSK/1952)
- (8000) Peter Bischoff (GER/SAI/1936)
- (8000) Rolf-Dieter Amend (gdr-GER/CAW/1972)
- (8000) Toni Schmid (GER/ALP/1932)
- (8000) Walter Hofmann (gdr-GER/CAW/1972)
- (8000) Willi Eichhorn (GER/ROW/1936)
- (7962) Günther Neureuther (frg-GER/JUD/1976,84)
- (7960) Hermann Weingärtner (GER/GYM/1896)
- (7940) Klaus Glahn (frg-GER/JUD/1964,72)
- (7920) Uwe Unterwalder (gdr-GER/CYT/1972-80)
- (7900) Martin Lauer (GER/ATH/1956-60)
- (7895) Werner March (GER/ART/1928,36)
- (7821) Walter March (GER/ART/1936)
- (7800) Karl Link (frg-GER/CYT/1964-68)
- (7800) Karl-Heinz Henrichs (frg-GER/CYT/1964-68)
- (7800) Peter Vonhof (frg-GER/CYT/1972-76)
- (7800) Udo Hempel (frg-GER/CYT/1968-72)
- (7800) Ullrich Dießner (gdr-GER/ROW/1976-80)
- (7800) Walter Dießner (gdr-GER/ROW/1976-80)
- (7750) Klaus-Dieter Ludwig (gdr-GER/ROW/1972,80)
- (7712) Max Götze (GER/CYT-CYR/1906-08)
- (7680) Adolf Seger (frg-GER/WRF/1972-76)
- (7680) Konrad Winkler (gdr-GER/NOC/1976-80)
- (7581) Hanns Braun (GER/ATH/1908-12)
- (7563) Uwe Heppner (gdr-GER/ROW/1980,88)
- (7514) Frank Wiegand (gdr-GER/SWI/1960-68)
- (7500) Rudolf Mang (frg-GER/WEI/1968-72)
- (7240) Hermann Schridde (frg-GER/EQJ/1964-68)
- (7200) Arno Bieberstein (GER/SWI/1908)
- (7188) Fritz Bauer (GER/ROW/1928-36)
- (7125) Michael Peter (frg-GER/HOC/1972-76,84)
- (7056) Christoph Höhne (gdr-GER/ATH/1964-72)
- (7040) Wolfram Fiedler (gdr-GER/LUG/1972)
- (6960) Jochen Sachse (gdr-GER/ATH/1972-76)
- (6960) Josef Fendt (frg-GER/LUG/1972-76)
- (6960) Fritz Ligges (frg-GER/EQE-EQJ/1964,72,84)
- (6924) Manfred Schumann (frg-GER/BOB-ATH/1972S,76W)
- (6912) Ulli Eicke (frg-GER/CAS/1976,84)
- (6882) Jörg Damme (gdr-GER/SHO/1980,88-96)
- (6875) Uwe Beyer (frg-GER/ATH/1964-72)
- (6844) Herbert Blöcker (frg-GER/EQE/1976,92-96)
- (6825) Manfred Klein (frg-GER/ROW/1972,84-92)
- (6800) Hans Plenk (frg-GER/LUG/1964-68)
- (6800) Peter Kohnke (frg-GER/SHO/1960,68)
- (6770) Karl-Friedrich Haas (GER/ATH/1952-56)
- (6750) Balthasar Schwarm (frg-GER/LUG/1972-80)
- (6750) Hans Brandner (frg-GER/LUG/1972-80)
- (6750) Hans-Johann Färber (frg-GER/ROW/1968-76)
- (6731) Harald Norpoth (frg-GER/ATH/1964-72)
- (6720) Roland Brückner (gdr-GER/GYM/1976-80)
- (6720) Andreas Kirchner (gdr-GER/BOB/1980-84)
- (6720) Roland Wetzig (gdr-GER/BOB/1980-84)
- (6656) Hans-Georg Aschenbach (gdr-GER/SKJ/1972-76)
- (6656) Paul Günther (GER/DIV/1912)
- (6640) Gerhard Hennige (frg-GER/ATH/1968)
- (6640) Hanns Kilian (GER/BOB/1928-36)
- (6600) Friedrich Gerhard (GER/EQD/1936)
- (6560) Karl-Heinz Thun (gdr-GER/SAI/1968-72)
- (6560) Konrad Weichert (gdr-GER/SAI/1968-72)
- (6560) Paul Borowski (gdr-GER/SAI/1968-72)
- (6535) Egon Henninger (gdr-GER/SWI/1960-68)
- (6438) Emil Sutor (GER/ART/1936)
- (6411) Bernd Klingner (frg-GER/SHO/1960,68-72)
- (6400) Bernd Kannenberg (frg-GER/ATH/1972-76)
- (6400) Alfred Hensel (GER/ART/1928)
- (6400) Ernst Krebs (GER/KAY/1936)
- (6400) Franz Sondinger (GER/ART/1936)
- (6400) Karlheinz Smieszek (frg-GER/SHO/1976)
- (6400) Paul Höffer (GER/ART/1936)
- (6400) Ulrich Karnatz (gdr-GER/ROW/1976-80)
- (6400) Uwe Kagelmann (gdr-GER/FSK/1972-76)
- (6400) Werner Egk (GER/ART/1936)
- (6384) Hans Baumgartner (frg-GER/ATH/1972-76)
- (6280) Meinrad Miltenberger (GER/KAY/1952-56)
- (6264) Emil Hirschfeld (GER/ATH/1928-32)
- (6240) Helmut Losch (gdr-GER/WEI/1972-76)
- (6240) Heinrich Schneidereit (GER/WEI-TOW/1906)
- (6175) Alfred Flatow (GER/GYM/1896)
- (6150) Horst Hoeck (GER/ROW/1928-32)
- (6150) Luz Long (GER/ATH/1936)
- (6126) Urban Hettich (frg-GER/NOC-CCS/1972-80)
- (6125) Jochen Meißner (frg-GER/ROW/1968-72)
- (6084) Lothar Milde (gdr-GER/ATH/1960-68)
- (6079) Hans Ziglarski (GER/BOX/1928-32)
- (6045) Karl Duill (GER/CYT/1900)
- (6015) Hans-Jürgen Veil (frg-GER/WRG/1972-76)
- (6015) Werner Krogmann (GER/SAI/1936,52)
- (6011) Hans-Jürgen Hehn (frg-GER/FEN/1972-76)
- (6004) Edgar Basel (GER/BOX/1952-56)
- (6001) Klaus Beer (gdr-GER/ATH/1964-68)
- (6000) Adolf Rieger (GER/WRG/1928)
- (6000) Anton Gödrich (GER/CYR/1896)
- (6000) August Lütke Westhues (GER/EQE/1956)
- (6000) Claus Schiprowski (frg-GER/ATH/1968)
- (6000) Dieter Gieseler (GER/CYT/1960)
- (6000) Emil Schulz (GER/BOX/1964)
- (6000) Erich Campe (GER/BOX/1932)
- (6000) Erich Krempel (GER/SHO/1936)
- (6000) Ernst Pistulla (GER/BOX/1928)
- (6000) Erwin Blask (GER/ATH/1936)
- (6000) Eugen Deutsch (GER/WEI/1936)
- (6000) Frank Paschek (gdr-GER/ATH/1980)
- (6000) Friedrich von Rochow (GER/EQE/1912)
- (6000) Fritz Schäfer (GER/WRG/1936)
- (6000) Georg Gerstacker (GER/WRG/1912)
- (6000) Günter Maritschnigg (GER/WRG/1960)
- (6000) Gustav Lantschner (GER/SKA/1936)
- (6000) Hans Huber (GER/BOX/1964)
- (6000) Hans Liesche (GER/ATH/1912)
- (6000) Hans-Dieter Brüchert (gdr-GER/WRF/1976)
- (6000) Harald Ehrig (gdr-GER/LUG/1972)
- (6000) Harry Kurschat (GER/BOX/1956)
- (6000) Heinrich Burger (GER/FSK/1908)
- (6000) Jörg Drehmel (gdr-GER/ATH/1972)
- (6000) Josef Schleinkofer (GER/BOX/1932)
- (6000) Jürgen Heuser (gdr-GER/WEI/1980)
- (6000) Karl Storch (GER/ATH/1952)
- (6000) Ludwig Schweickert (GER/WRG/1936)
- (6000) Michael Murach (GER/BOX/1936)
- (6000) Otto Fahr (GER/SWI/1912)
- (6000) Reinhold Kauder (frg-GER/CAW/1972)
- (6000) Richard Vogt (GER/BOX/1936)
- (6000) Stefan Junge (gdr-GER/ATH/1972)
- (6000) Walter Krüger (GER/ATH/1960)
- (6000) Wolfgang Hofmann (GER/JUD/1964)
- (6000) Wolfgang Reinhardt (GER/ATH/1964)
- (5958) Fritz Traun (GER/TEN-ATH/1896)
- (5940) Georg Gehring (GER/WRG-WRF/1928-36)
- (5888) Klaus Steinbach (frg-GER/SWI/1972-76)
- (5880) Heinrich Rondi (GER/TOW-WEI-WRG/1906)
- (5826) Hans-Peter Lanig (GER/SKA/1956-60)
- (5760) Hans-Joachim Klein (GER/SWI/1960-64)
- (5760) Lothar Claesges (GER/CYT/1964)
- (5718) Werner Otto (gdr-GER/CYT/1968-72)
- (5654) Karsten Meyer (frg-GER/SAI/1960-64,72-76)
- (5641) Hansjörg Knauthe (gdr-GER/BIA/1968-72)
- (5640) Alfred Goeldel-Bronikoven (GER/SHO/1912)
- (5625) Uli Vos (frg-GER/HOC/1968-76)
- (5601) Jochen Danneberg (gdr-GER/SKJ/1976-80)
- (5601) Dieter Lindner (GER/ATH/1956-64)
- (5600) Anton Winkler (frg-GER/LUG/1976-80)
- (5600) Gustav Goßler (GER/ROW/1900)
- (5600) Hans Bernhardt (GER/CYT/1928)
- (5600) Oscar Goßler (GER/ROW/1900)
- (5600) Waldemar Tietgens (GER/ROW/1900)
- (5600) Walther Katzenstein (GER/ROW/1900)
- (5582) Kurt Behrens (GER/DIV/1908-12)
- (5505) Gert-Dietmar Klause (gdr-GER/CCS/1968-76)
- (5390) Sebastian Huber (GER/BOB/1928-36)
- (5326) Peter Hussing (frg-GER/BOX/1972-76,84)
- (5280) Horst Effertz (GER/ROW/1960-64)
- (5261) Klaus Köste (gdr-GER/GYM/1964-72)
- (5200) Emil Benecke (GER/WAT/1928-32)
- (5200) Horst Meyer (frg-GER/ROW/1964-68)
- (5200) Joachim Rademacher (GER/WAT/1928-32)
- (5200) Klaus Bittner (GER/ROW/1960-64)
- (5200) Otto Cordes (GER/WAT/1928-32)
- (5184) Burckhardt Hoppe (gdr-GER/SHO/1972-80)
- (5160) Arthur Jonath (GER/ATH/1932)
- (5092) Harald Schmid (frg-GER/ATH/1976,84-88)
- (5000) Carl Kaufmann (GER/ATH/1960)
- (5000) Egbert Swensson (gdr-GER/SAI/1980)
- (5000) Gerhard Boetzelen (GER/ROW/1932)
- (5000) Hans-Otto Schumacher (frg-GER/CAW/1972)
- (5000) Heinz Manchen (GER/ROW/1952)
- (5000) Helmut Heinhold (GER/ROW/1952)
- (5000) Helmut Noll (GER/ROW/1952)
- (5000) Herbert Buhtz (GER/ROW/1932)
- (5000) Horst Arndt (GER/ROW/1956)
- (5000) Joachim Pirsch (GER/ROW/1936)
- (5000) Jörn Borowski (gdr-GER/SAI/1980)
- (5000) Jürgen Simon (GER/CYT/1960)
- (5000) Lothar Stäber (GER/CYT/1960)
- (5000) Rabod Wilhelm von Kröcher (GER/EQJ/1912)
- (5000) Rainer Borkowsky (GER/ROW/1956)
- (5000) Rolf Oesterreich (gdr-GER/FSK/1976)
- (5000) Siegfried Voigt (gdr-GER/HAN/1972,80)
- (5000) Willi Baues (frg-GER/CAW/1972)
- (5000) Willi Kaidel (GER/ROW/1936)
- (5000) Willy Lützow (GER/SWI/1912)
- (4953) Gerhard Hetz (GER/SWI/1960-64)
- (4950) Heiner Dopp (frg-GER/HOC/1976,84-88)
- (4947) Heinrich Schomburgk (GER/TEN/1908-12)
- (4890) Gustav-Adolf Schur (GER/CYR/1956-60)
- (4880) Fritz Kuhn (GER/BOB/1952)
- (4848) Karl Schultz (frg-GER/EQE/1972-76)
- (4830) Peter Berger (frg-GER/ROW/1968-72)
- (4820) Volker Fischer (frg-GER/FEN/1976,84-88)
- (4800) Albert Arnheiter (GER/ROW/1912)
- (4800) Alois Bierl (frg-GER/ROW/1972)
- (4800) Andreas Gregor (gdr-GER/ROW/1980)
- (4800) Bernhard Britting (GER/ROW/1964)
- (4800) Carl Heinrich Goßler (GER/ROW/1900)
- (4800) Carlheinz Neumann (GER/ROW/1932)
- (4800) Carsten Bunk (gdr-GER/ROW/1980)
- (4800) Ernst Streng (GER/CYT/1964)
- (4800) Frank Dundr (gdr-GER/ROW/1980)
- (4800) Franz Kemser (GER/BOB/1952)
- (4800) Gerd Cintl (GER/ROW/1960)
- (4800) Gerhard Auer (frg-GER/ROW/1972)
- (4800) Günter Haritz (frg-GER/CYT/1972)
- (4800) Hans Eller (GER/ROW/1932)
- (4800) Horst Stottmeister (gdr-GER/WRF/1972-76)
- (4800) Joachim Spremberg (GER/ROW/1932)
- (4800) Joachim Werner (GER/ROW/1964)
- (4800) Jochen Babock (gdr-GER/BOB/1976)
- (4800) Jürgen Colombo (frg-GER/CYT/1972)
- (4800) Jürgen Litz (GER/ROW/1960)
- (4800) Jürgen Oelke (GER/ROW/1964)
- (4800) Jürgen Thiele (gdr-GER/ROW/1980)
- (4800) Karl-Heinz Bußert (gdr-GER/ROW/1976)
- (4800) Klaus Riekemann (GER/ROW/1960)
- (4800) Ludwig Landen (GER/KAY/1936)
- (4800) Martin Karl (GER/ROW/1936)
- (4800) Martin Winter (gdr-GER/ROW/1980)
- (4800) Michael Obst (GER/ROW/1960)
- (4800) Michael Wolfgramm (gdr-GER/ROW/1976)
- (4800) Otto Maier (GER/ROW/1912)
- (4800) Paul Söllner (GER/ROW/1936)
- (4800) Paul Wevers (GER/KAY/1936)
- (4800) Peter Neusel (GER/ROW/1964)
- (4800) Roland Gehrke (gdr-GER/WRF/1976-80)
- (4800) Rüdiger Reiche (gdr-GER/ROW/1976)
- (4800) Rudolf Eckstein (GER/ROW/1936)
- (4800) Rudolf Fickeisen (GER/ROW/1912)
- (4800) Toni Rom (GER/ROW/1936)
- (4800) Uwe Benter (frg-GER/ROW/1972)
- (4800) Walter Meyer (GER/ROW/1932)
- (4800) Walter Volle (GER/ROW/1936)
- (4800) Willi Menne (GER/ROW/1936)
- (4760) Michael Nikolay (gdr-GER/GYM/1976-80)
- (4682) Ulrich Lind (frg-GER/SHO/1976,84-88)
- (4671) Karl Neumer (GER/CYT/1908)
- (4612) Helmut Körnig (GER/ATH/1928-32)
- (4541) Michael Krause (frg-GER/HOC/1968-76)
- (4521) Werner Lampe (frg-GER/SWI/1972-76)
- (4488) Heinz Kiehl (frg-GER/WRG-WRF/1964-68)
- (4480) Bernd Bransch (gdr-GER/FOO/1972-76)
- (4480) Bernd Duvigneau (gdr-GER/KAY/1976-80)
- (4480) Jürgen Croy (gdr-GER/FOO/1972-76)
- (4480) Konrad Weise (gdr-GER/FOO/1972-76)
- (4480) Lothar Kurbjuweit (gdr-GER/FOO/1972-76)
- (4458) Wilhelm Weber (GER/GYM/1904-08)
- (4400) Hellfried Heilfort (gdr-GER/SHO/1980)
- (4396) Jürgen Fanghänel (gdr-GER/BOX/1972-80)
- (4360) Frank Wörndl (frg-GER/SKA/1980,88)
- (4313) Frank-Michael Wahl (gdr-GER/HAN/1980,88-92)
- (4267) Paul Weinstein (GER/ATH/1904-06)
- (4250) Wieland Schmidt (gdr-GER/HAN/1980,88)
- (4246) Fritz Fischer (frg-GER/BIA/1980-92)
- (4240) Peter Nocke (frg-GER/SWI/1976)
- (4227) Conrad Böcker (GER/GYM/1896)
- (4224) Hans Luber (GER/DIV/1912)
- (4200) Matthias Wiegand (gdr-GER/CYT/1976-80)
- (4200) Willi Büsing (GER/EQE/1952)
- (4180) Hans Faßnacht (frg-GER/SWI/1968-72)
- (4160) Bernd Hartstein (gdr-GER/SHO/1976-80)
- (4160) Dieter Below (gdr-GER/SAI/1976-80)
- (4160) Michael Zachries (gdr-GER/SAI/1976-80)
- (4160) Paul Malisch (GER/SWI/1912)
- (4140) Rolf Lacour (frg-GER/WRG-WRF/1964-72)
- (4128) Carsten Keller (frg-GER/HOC/1960,68-72)
- (4061) Willi Fuggerer (GER/CYT/1964)
- (4040) Arno Breker (GER/ART/1928,36)
- (4040) Holger Zander (frg-GER/KAY/1964-68)
- (4011) Alfred Hierl (GER/ART/1936)
- (4003) Luggi Leitner (frg-GER/SKA/1960-68)
- (4001) Manfred Deckert (gdr-GER/SKJ/1980)
- (4000) Klaus Richtzenhain (GER/ATH/1956)
- (4000) Ernst Weiß (GER/ART/1928)
- (4000) Hans Schulze (GER/WAT/1932-36)
- (4000) Helmut Cämmerer (GER/KAY/1936)
- (4000) Ingo von Bredow (GER/SAI/1956-60)
- (4000) Jürgen Straub (gdr-GER/ATH/1980)
- (4000) Kurt Thomas (GER/ART/1936)
- (4000) Peter Ahrendt (GER/SAI/1964)
- (4000) Reinhard Häfner (gdr-GER/FOO/1972-76)
- (4000) Rolf Mulka (GER/SAI/1956-60)
- (4000) Rudolf Binding (GER/ART/1928)
- (4000) Ulrich Mense (GER/SAI/1964)
- (4000) Wilfried Lorenz (GER/SAI/1964)
- (4000) Wilhelm Ehmer (GER/ART/1936)
- (4000) Wolfgang Baumgart (frg-GER/HOC/1968-72)
- (3996) Manfred Rieger (gdr-GER/WEI/1964-72)
- (3990) Karl-Heinz Helbing (frg-GER/WRG/1976,84)
- (3981) Günther Meier (frg-GER/BOX/1968-72)
- (3981) Peter Tiepold (gdr-GER/BOX/1968-72)
- (3970) Bruno Götze (GER/CYT-CYR/1906-08)
- (3950) Karl Aletter (GER/ROW/1928-32)
- (3943) Emil Schön (GER/FEN/1906-12)
- (3936) Karl-Heinz Luck (gdr-GER/NOC/1968-72)
- (3918) Klaus Kobusch (frg-GER/CYT/1964-68)
- (3900) Gunter Ambraß (gdr-GER/WEI/1976-80)
- (3900) Hans-Peter Gies (gdr-GER/ATH/1972-76)
- (3900) Karl-Heinz Danielowski (gdr-GER/ROW/1964-68,76)
- (3900) Rudolf Burkert (tch-GER/SKJ-NOC/1928)
- (3900) Hans Sterr (GER/WRG-WRF/1956)
- (3900) Heini Weber (GER/WRG-WRF/1952)
- (3844) Klaus Lehnertz (frg-GER/ATH/1964-68)
- (3841) Herbert Klein (GER/SWI/1952-56)
- (3840) Adolf Wagner (GER/WEI/1936)
- (3840) Alfred Dompert (GER/ATH/1936)
- (3840) Andreas Kunz (gdr-GER/NOC/1968)
- (3840) Erich Koschik (GER/CAS/1936)
- (3840) Erich Siebert (GER/WRF/1936)
- (3840) Frank Baumgartl (gdr-GER/ATH/1976)
- (3840) Frank Mantek (gdr-GER/WEI/1980)
- (3840) Frank Wartenberg (gdr-GER/ATH/1976)
- (3840) Harald Gimpel (gdr-GER/CAW/1972)
- (3840) Harry Glaß (GER/SKJ/1956)
- (3840) Hartmut Briesenick (gdr-GER/ATH/1972)
- (3840) Helmut Kahl (GER/MOP/1928)
- (3840) Johannes Herbert (GER/WRF/1936)
- (3840) Jörg Freimuth (gdr-GER/ATH/1980)
- (3840) Josef Miner (GER/BOX/1936)
- (3840) Jürgen Schütze (gdr-GER/CYT/1972)
- (3840) Karl Jansen (GER/WEI/1936)
- (3840) Kurt Bendlin (frg-GER/ATH/1968)
- (3840) Kurt Czekalla (gdr-GER/SHO/1968)
- (3840) Kurt Hornfischer (GER/WRG/1936)
- (3840) Michael Buchheim (gdr-GER/SHO/1972)
- (3840) Paul Kellner (GER/SWI/1912)
- (3840) Peter Kersten (gdr-GER/ROW/1980)
- (3840) Peter Wenzel (gdr-GER/WEI/1976)
- (3840) Rudolf Karsch (GER/CYT/1936)
- (3840) Stefan Grützner (gdr-GER/WEI/1972)
- (3840) Werner Potzernheim (GER/CYT/1952)
- (3840) Wolfgang Hanisch (gdr-GER/ATH/1980)
- (3840) Wolrad Eberle (GER/ATH/1932)
- (3780) Otto Froitzheim (GER/TEN/1908)
- (3740) Gustav Flatow (GER/GYM/1896-1900)
- (3728) Joseph Rosemeyer (GER/CYT/1896)
- (3726) Klaus Wagner (frg-GER/EQE/1952-60,68)
- (3700) Dieter Freise (frg-GER/HOC/1972-76)
- (3700) Horst Dröse (frg-GER/HOC/1972-76)
- (3700) Lutz Ulbricht (frg-GER/ROW/1968-72)
- (3700) Peter Trump (frg-GER/HOC/1972-76)
- (3684) Harald Hein (frg-GER/FEN/1972-76,84)
- (3647) Waldemar Steffen (GER/ATH/1900)
- (3620) Horst Schönau (gdr-GER/BOB/1976-80)
- (3612) Dietmar Hötger (gdr-GER/JUD/1972-76)
- (3608) Erich Zander (GER/HOC/1928,36)
- (3608) Herbert Kemmer (GER/HOC/1928,36)
- (3601) Georg Naue (GER/SAI/1900)
- (3601) Heinrich Peters (GER/SAI/1900)
- (3601) Paul Wiesner (GER/SAI/1900)
- (3600) Hartwig Steenken (frg-GER/EQJ/1968-72)
- (3600) Franz Johannsen (GER/CAS/1952-56)
- (3600) Friedhelm Wentzke (GER/KAY/1960-64)
- (3600) Günter Perleberg (GER/KAY/1960-64)
- (3600) Ottokar Weise (GER/SAI/1900)
- (3587) Fritz Manteuffel (GER/GYM/1896-1900)
- (3587) Georg Hillmar (GER/GYM/1896)
- (3587) Gustav Schuft (GER/GYM/1896)
- (3587) Karl Neukirch (GER/GYM/1896)
- (3587) Richard Röstel (GER/GYM/1896)
- (3571) Matthias Volz (GER/GYM/1936)
- (3560) Eberhard Rösch (gdr-GER/BIA/1980)
- (3560) Frank Schaffer (gdr-GER/ATH/1980)
- (3560) Georg Lammers (GER/ATH/1928)
- (3560) Hermann Engelhard (GER/ATH/1928)
- (3540) Max Hainle (GER/AQU/1900)
- (3471) Klaus Reichert (frg-GER/FEN/1972-76,84)
- (3452) Julius Wagner (GER-SUI/TOW-ATH-GYM/1906-12)
- (3450) Edi Ziegler (GER/CYR/1952)
- (3444) Walter Flinsch (GER/ROW/1928-32)
- (3427) Helmut Bantz (GER/GYM/1952-56)
- (3360) Max Bolkart (GER/SKJ/1956-64)
- (3360) Klaus Reschke (gdr-GER/SHO/1972-76)
- (3360) Manfred Schöndorfer (frg-GER/WRG/1972-76)
- (3350) Horst-Günther Gregor (gdr-GER/SWI/1964-68)
- (3311) Wolfgang Winkler (frg-GER/LUG/1968-72)
- (3278) Theodor Thomsen (GER/SAI/1936,52-56)
- (3250) Franz Ningel (GER/FSK/1956-60)
- (3230) Niko Ott (frg-GER/ROW/1968)
- (3225) Heinz Richter (gdr-GER/CYT/1968-72)
- (3206) Fritz Nachmann (frg-GER/LUG/1964-68)
- (3204) Bruno Neumann (GER/EQE/1928)
- (3201) Oscar Kreuzer (GER/TEN/1908-12)
- (3200) Hansjörg Kunze (gdr-GER/ATH/1980,88)
- (3200) Achim Kadelbach (GER/SAI/1960)
- (3200) Alfred Klingler (GER/HAN/1936)
- (3200) Arthur Knautz (GER/HAN/1936)
- (3200) Bernd Baumgart (gdr-GER/ROW/1976)
- (3200) Bernd Höing (gdr-GER/ROW/1980)
- (3200) Bernd Krauß (gdr-GER/ROW/1980)
- (3200) Dietmar Schmidt (gdr-GER/HAN/1980)
- (3200) Dirk Schreyer (frg-GER/ROW/1968)
- (3200) Edgar Reinhardt (GER/HAN/1936)
- (3200) Eduard Thelen (frg-GER/HOC/1972)
- (3200) Erich Herrmann (GER/HAN/1936)
- (3200) Frank Schepke (GER/ROW/1960)
- (3200) Fritz Fromm (GER/HAN/1936)
- (3200) Fritz Spengler (GER/HAN/1936)
- (3200) Georg Dascher (GER/HAN/1936)
- (3200) Gerd Kische (gdr-GER/FOO/1976)
- (3200) Günter Dreibrodt (gdr-GER/HAN/1980)
- (3200) Günther Ortmann (GER/HAN/1936)
- (3200) Gunther Tiersch (frg-GER/ROW/1968)
- (3200) Hannes Hansen (GER/HAN/1936)
- (3200) Hans Keiter (GER/HAN/1936)
- (3200) Hans Lenk (GER/ROW/1960)
- (3200) Hans Theilig (GER/HAN/1936)
- (3200) Hans-Georg Beyer (gdr-GER/HAN/1980)
- (3200) Hans-Joachim Lück (gdr-GER/ROW/1976)
- (3200) Hans-Jürgen Dörner (gdr-GER/FOO/1976)
- (3200) Hans-Jürgen Riediger (gdr-GER/FOO/1976)
- (3200) Hans-Peter Koppe (gdr-GER/ROW/1980)
- (3200) Harald Marg (gdr-GER/KAY/1980)
- (3200) Hartmut Krüger (gdr-GER/HAN/1980)
- (3200) Hartmut Schade (gdr-GER/FOO/1976)
- (3200) Heinrich Keimig (GER/HAN/1936)
- (3200) Heinz Körvers (GER/HAN/1936)
- (3200) Heinz Ulzheimer (GER/ATH/1952)
- (3200) Helmut Berthold (GER/HAN/1936)
- (3200) Helmut Braselmann (GER/HAN/1936)
- (3200) Ingolf Wiegert (gdr-GER/HAN/1980)
- (3200) Jens Doberschütz (gdr-GER/ROW/1980)
- (3200) Joachim Böhmer (gdr-GER/ROW/1972)
- (3200) Jörg Friedrich (gdr-GER/ROW/1980)
- (3200) Jörg Schmall (frg-GER/SAI/1976)
- (3200) Jörg Siebert (frg-GER/ROW/1968)
- (3200) Jörg Spengler (frg-GER/SAI/1976)
- (3200) Jürgen Bertow (gdr-GER/ROW/1976)
- (3200) Karl Bähre (GER/WAT/1928)
- (3200) Karl Köther (GER/CYT/1928)
- (3200) Karl Kreutzberg (GER/HAN/1936)
- (3200) Karl-Heinz Hopp (GER/ROW/1960)
- (3200) Karl-Heinz Prudöhl (gdr-GER/ROW/1976)
- (3200) Klaus Gruner (gdr-GER/HAN/1980)
- (3200) Kraft Schepke (GER/ROW/1960)
- (3200) Kurt Dossin (GER/HAN/1936)
- (3200) Lothar Doering (gdr-GER/HAN/1980)
- (3200) Manfred Rulffs (GER/ROW/1960)
- (3200) Martin Hoffmann (gdr-GER/FOO/1976)
- (3200) Max Amann (GER/WAT/1928)
- (3200) Michael Schwan (GER/ROW/1964)
- (3200) Peter Kraus (frg-GER/HOC/1972)
- (3200) Peter Rost (gdr-GER/HAN/1980)
- (3200) Peter van Roye (frg-GER/ROW/1976)
- (3200) Rainer Höft (gdr-GER/HAN/1980)
- (3200) Reinhard Lauck (gdr-GER/FOO/1976)
- (3200) Roland Kostulski (gdr-GER/ROW/1976)
- (3200) Rüdiger Henning (frg-GER/ROW/1968)
- (3200) Rudolf Stahl (GER/HAN/1936)
- (3200) Thomas Strauß (frg-GER/ROW/1976)
- (3200) Udo Hild (frg-GER/ROW/1968-72)
- (3200) Ulrich Klaes (frg-GER/HOC/1972)
- (3200) Ulrich Kons (gdr-GER/ROW/1980)
- (3200) Uwe Bewersdorf (gdr-GER/FSK/1980)
- (3200) Uwe Dühring (gdr-GER/ROW/1980)
- (3200) Walter Schröder (GER/ROW/1960)
- (3200) Werner Klatt (gdr-GER/ROW/1976)
- (3200) Wilfried Gröbner (gdr-GER/FOO/1976)
- (3200) Wilhelm Baumann (GER/HAN/1936)
- (3200) Wilhelm Müller (GER/HAN/1936)
- (3200) Willi Brinkmann (GER/HAN/1936)
- (3200) Willi Padge (GER/ROW/1960)
- (3200) Willy Bandholz (GER/HAN/1936)
- (3200) Wolfgang Danne (frg-GER/FSK/1968)
- (3200) Wolfram Löwe (gdr-GER/FOO/1976)
- (3192) Walter Kusch (frg-GER/SWI/1972-76)
- (3180) Hermann Müller (GER/ATH/1906)
- (3180) Andreas Ehrig (gdr-GER/SSK/1980-84)
- (3165) Walter Demel (frg-GER/CCS/1964-76)
- (3121) Detlef Ultsch (gdr-GER/JUD/1976-80)
- (3120) Detlef Kästner (gdr-GER/BOX/1980)
- (3120) Günter Siegmund (GER/BOX/1960)
- (3120) Günther Heidemann (GER/BOX/1952)
- (3120) Harald Heinke (gdr-GER/JUD/1980)
- (3120) Heinz Schulz (GER/BOX/1964)
- (3120) Herbert Bauch (gdr-GER/BOX/1980)
- (3120) Karl-Heinz Krüger (gdr-GER/BOX/1980)
- (3120) Karl-Heinz Lehmann (gdr-GER/JUD/1980)
- (3120) Paul Barth (frg-GER/JUD/1972)
- (3120) Reinhard Skricek (frg-GER/BOX/1976)
- (3120) Siegfried Köhler (GER/CYT/1956-60)
- (3089) Manfred Kinder (frg-GER/ATH/1960-68)
- (3077) Andreas Dietel (gdr-GER/SSK/1980-84)
- (3075) Hans-Joachim Hartnick (gdr-GER/CYR/1976-80)
- (3040) Wilhelm Leichum (GER/ATH/1936)
- (3012) Jochen Büchner (GER/ATH/1928-32)
- (3010) Paul Neff (frg-GER/WRF/1960-68)
- (3004) Vincent Duncker (GER/ATH/1906)
- (3002) Egon Adler (GER/CYR/1960)
- (3001) Erich Hagen (GER/CYR/1956-60)
- (3000) Andreas Schulz (gdr-GER/ROW/1976)
- (3000) Bernd Barleben (GER/CYT/1960)
- (3000) Bernd Drogan (gdr-GER/CYR/1980)
- (3000) Dieter Semetzky (gdr-GER/ROW/1968)
- (3000) Dietrich Zander (gdr-GER/ROW/1972)
- (3000) Eckhard Martens (gdr-GER/ROW/1972)
- (3000) Erich Hanisch (GER/KAY/1936)
- (3000) Ernst Küppers (GER/SWI/1928-32)
- (3000) Ewald Tilker (GER/KAY/1936)
- (3000) Falk Boden (gdr-GER/CYR/1980)
- (3000) Fritz Bondroit (GER/KAY/1936)
- (3000) Fritz Briel (GER/KAY/1956)
- (3000) Gerald Mortag (gdr-GER/CYT/1980)
- (3000) Günter Lörke (GER/CYR/1960)
- (3000) Herbert Richter (gdr-GER/CYT/1972)
- (3000) Johannes Thomas (gdr-GER/ROW/1976)
- (3000) Jürgen Kissner (frg-GER/CYT/1968)
- (3000) Klaus Jacob (gdr-GER/ROW/1968)
- (3000) Manfred Gelpke (gdr-GER/ROW/1968)
- (3000) Manfred Klieme (GER/CYT/1960)
- (3000) Otto Küpferling (GER/CYT/1906)
- (3000) Peter Gröning (GER/CYT/1960)
- (3000) Peter Kremtz (gdr-GER/ROW/1968)
- (3000) Reinhard Gust (gdr-GER/ROW/1972)
- (3000) Roland Göhler (gdr-GER/ROW/1968)
- (3000) Rolf Jobst (gdr-GER/ROW/1972)
- (3000) Rüdiger Kunze (gdr-GER/ROW/1976)
- (3000) Theo Kleine (GER/KAY/1956)
- (3000) Uwe Madeja (gdr-GER/CAS/1980)
- (3000) Uwe Mares (frg-GER/SAI/1964,76)
- (3000) Volker Winkler (gdr-GER/CYT/1980)
- (3000) Willi Horn (GER/KAY/1936)
- (3000) Willi Waltner (GER/WRG-WRF/1952)
- (2960) Paul-Heinz Wellmann (frg-GER/ATH/1972-76)
- (2960) Mike Holthaus (frg-GER/SWI/1968-72)
- (2954) Rainer Strohbach (gdr-GER/SWI/1976-80)
- (2948) Josef Krämer (GER/TOW-GYM-ATH/1906-08)
- (2932) Udo Kießling (frg-GER/ICH/1976-92)
- (2912) Karl Kaltenbach (GER/TOW-ATH/1906)
- (2908) Walther Klemm (GER/ART/1928-32)
- (2900) Dirk Weise (gdr-GER/CAS/1972)
- (2880) Alfred Braunschweiger (GER/DIV/1904)
- (2880) Olaf Engelhardt (gdr-GER/SAI/1976-80)
- (2840) Werner Lippoldt (gdr-GER/SHO/1972)
- (2816) Eberhard Vogel (gdr-GER/FOO/1964,72)
- (2811) Martin Stahnke (GER/ROW/1908-12)
- (2808) Manfred Preußger (GER/ATH/1956-64)
- (2800) Arnold Schulz (gdr-GER/VOL/1968-72)
- (2800) Eckehard Pietzsch (gdr-GER/VOL/1968-72)
- (2800) Horst Peter (gdr-GER/VOL/1968-72)
- (2800) Rainer Tscharke (gdr-GER/VOL/1968-72)
- (2800) Rudi Schumann (gdr-GER/VOL/1968-72)
- (2800) Siegfried Schneider (gdr-GER/VOL/1968-72)
- (2800) Tassilo Thierbach (gdr-GER/FSK/1980-84)
- (2800) Wolfgang Webner (gdr-GER/VOL/1968-72)
- (2784) Gustav Gocke (GER/WRF-WRG/1952)
- (2770) Erich Borchmeyer (GER/ATH/1932-36)
- (2760) Gerhard Sperling (gdr-GER/ATH/1964-72)
- (2760) Herbert Schade (GER/ATH/1952-56)
- (2720) Karl-Heinz Stadtmüller (gdr-GER/ATH/1972-80)
- (2720) Wolfgang Bartels (GER/SKA/1964)
- (2706) Hans-Heinrich Sievert (GER/ATH/1932-36)
- (2700) Fred Kämmerer (GER/WRG-WRF/1956-60)
- (2674) Max Feldbauer (GER/ART/1928)
- (2672) Wilhelm Ritzenhoff (GER/TOW-ATH/1906)
- (2660) Erich Natusch (GER/SAI/1952-56)
- (2660) Georg Nowka (GER/SAI/1952-56)
- (2643) Albert Preuß (GER/SHO/1912)
- (2640) Franz, Baron von Zedlitz und Leipe (GER/SHO/1912)
- (2640) Gottfried Weimann (GER/ATH/1932-36)
- (2640) Horst Tüller (GER/CYR/1956)
- (2640) Martin Jellinghaus (frg-GER/ATH/1968-72)
- (2640) Peter Röhle (frg-GER/WAT/1976,84-88)
- (2640) Werner Obschernikat (frg-GER/WAT/1976,84-88)
- (2638) Henry Glaß (gdr-GER/SKJ/1972-80)
- (2633) Richard Konwiartz (GER/ART/1928-32)
- (2629) Wilhelm Born (GER/TOW-WRG/1906)
- (2611) Max Laeuger (GER/ART/1928-32)
- (2610) Klaus Siebert (gdr-GER/BIA/1980)
- (2600) Andreas Busse (gdr-GER/ATH/1980)
- (2600) Johnny Weiß (GER/DIV/1936)
- (2600) Peter Selzer (gdr-GER/ATH/1968-72)
- (2600) Theodor Leupolt (GER/CYT/1896)
- (2598) Theodor Nußbaum (GER/ART/1936)
- (2595) Karl Köther (frg-GER/CYT/1972)
- (2588) Carl Ohms (GER/GYM/1906)
- (2584) Klaus Zähringer (frg-GER/SHO/1960-68)
- (2570) Rainer Schmidt (gdr-GER/SKJ/1972)
- (2560) Werner Seibold (frg-GER/SHO/1976,84)
- (2560) Bodo Tümmler (frg-GER/ATH/1968-72)
- (2560) Bernard Knubel (GER/CYT/1896)
- (2560) Eckhard Leue (gdr-GER/CAS/1980)
- (2560) Edwin Scharff (GER/ART/1928)
- (2560) Günther Haase (GER/DIV/1952)
- (2560) Harald Genzmer (GER/ART/1936)
- (2560) Hermann Stork (GER/DIV/1936)
- (2560) Joachim Karsch (GER/ART/1932)
- (2560) Klaus-Peter Hildenbrand (frg-GER/ATH/1976)
- (2560) Roland Wieser (gdr-GER/ATH/1980)
- (2560) Werner Lueg (GER/ATH/1952)
- (2560) Xaver Hörmann (GER/KAY/1936)
- (2529) Rudolf Lippert (GER/EQE/1928,36)
- (2497) Hartmut Losch (gdr-GER/ATH/1964-72)
- (2496) Harald Büttner (gdr-GER/WRF/1976-80)
- (2488) Willy Dörr (GER/TOW-ATH/1906)
- (2460) Dieter Hoffmann (gdr-GER/ATH/1964-68)
- (2460) Herbert Koschel (GER/ATH/1952-56)
- (2439) Karl Arnold (GER/CYT/1906)
- (2438) Rudi Cerne (frg-GER/FSK/1980-84)
- (2420) Uto Wunderlich (gdr-GER/SHO/1968-72)
- (2420) Max Ludwig (GER/BOB/1932)
- (2420) Raimund Bethge (gdr-GER/BOB/1976)
- (2415) Erwin Huber (GER/ATH/1928,36)
- (2410) Richard Rau (GER/ATH/1912)
- (2402) Henry Lauterbach (gdr-GER/ATH/1976-80)
- (2401) Christian Düring (gdr-GER/SHO/1968-72)
- (2401) Dieter Berkmann (frg-GER/CYT/1972-76)
- (2400) Manfred Steinbach (GER/ATH/1956-60)
- (2400) Andreas Letz (gdr-GER/WEI/1980)
- (2400) Bernhard Radtke (gdr-GER/WEI/1972)
- (2400) Edgar Behr (GER/SAI/1932)
- (2400) Franz Zinner (GER/WEI/1928)
- (2400) Fritz von Oesterley (GER/EQD/1912)
- (2400) Hans-Heinrich Winkler (gdr-GER/LUG/1976)
- (2400) Harald Wolf (gdr-GER/CYT/1980)
- (2400) Heinz Laufer (GER/ATH/1956)
- (2400) Heinz Schattner (GER/WEI/1952)
- (2400) Heinz Wöllner (GER/ATH/1936)
- (2400) Helmut Janz (GER/ATH/1960)
- (2400) Helmut Opschruf (GER/WEI/1936)
- (2400) Helmut Schäfer (GER/WEI/1932)
- (2400) Hermann Linkenbach (GER/EQD/1928)
- (2400) Hermann Magerl (frg-GER/ATH/1972)
- (2400) Jakob Neser (GER/WRG/1912)
- (2400) Jakob Vogt (GER/WEI/1928)
- (2400) Jochen Förster (gdr-GER/CAW/1972)
- (2400) Johann Garreis (GER/SHO/1964)
- (2400) Jürgen Vogler (GER/SAI/1956)
- (2400) Karl Hähnel (GER/ATH/1932)
- (2400) Karl Schwitalle (GER/WEI/1936)
- (2400) Michael Hennig (gdr-GER/WEI/1980)
- (2400) Norbert Thiede (gdr-GER/ATH/1976)
- (2400) Reinhard Kuretzky (frg-GER/ATH/1972)
- (2400) Roland Steuk (gdr-GER/ATH/1980)
- (2400) Rolf Krauß (frg-GER/WRG/1976)
- (2400) Sebastian Hering (GER/WRG/1936)
- (2400) Siegfried Schäfer (GER/WRG/1956)
- (2400) Thomas Barth (gdr-GER/CYR/1980)
- (2400) Toni Brutscher (GER/SKJ/1952)
- (2400) Ulrich Peters (frg-GER/CAW/1972)
- (2400) Werner Seelenbinder (GER/WRG/1936)
- (2400) Willi Meier (GER/ATH/1928)
- (2400) Wolfgang Hübner (gdr-GER/WEI/1976)
- (2354) Hermann Martens (GER/CYT/1908)
- (2340) Bernhard von Gaza (GER/ROW/1908)
- (2323) Detlef Richter (gdr-GER/BOB/1980,88)
- (2312) Hermann Glaser (frg-GER/CAS/1972-76)
- (2304) Paul Schockemöhle (frg-GER/EQJ/1976,84)
- (2280) Frank-Peter Bischof (gdr-GER/KAY/1976-80)
- (2251) Richard Katzer (GER/CYT/1908)
- (2250) Ernst-Joachim Küppers (GER/SWI/1964)
- (2250) Richard, Count von Schaesberg-Thannheim (GER/EQE/1912)
- (2240) Lothar Matthes (gdr-GER/DIV/1968-72)
- (2178) Erich Kühnhackl (frg-GER/ICH/1972-76,84)
- (2160) Karl-Heinz Kutschke (gdr-GER/MOP/1968)
- (2121) Arthur Schnabel (frg-GER/JUD/1976,84)
- (2120) Berni Schulze (frg-GER/KAY/1964-68)
- (2112) Fritz Schmidt (frg-GER/HOC/1968-76)
- (2100) Fredi Albrecht (gdr-GER/WRG/1972-76)
- (2100) Rainer Schubert (frg-GER/ATH/1968-72)
- (2100) Uwe Dotzauer (gdr-GER/NOC/1980-84)
- (2093) Otto Rothe (GER/EQE/1952-56)
- (2080) Stefan Hölzlwimmer (frg-GER/LUG/1972-76)
- (2080) Heinz-Ulrich Walther (gdr-GER/FSK/1964-68)
- (2080) Wolf Stadler (frg-GER/SAI/1972-76)
- (2078) Walter Steffens (GER/GYM/1936)
- (2070) Wolfgang Rott (frg-GER/HOC/1968-76)
- (2065) Willi Stadel (GER/GYM/1936)
- (2064) Christian Neureuther (frg-GER/SKA/1972-80)
- (2040) Stefan Gaisreiter (frg-GER/BOB/1968-72)
- (2030) Franz Reindl (frg-GER/ICH/1976-84)
- (2027) Fritz Scheller (GER/CYR/1936)
- (2008) Bernd Hahn (gdr-GER/LUG/1976-80)
- (2008) Ulli Hahn (gdr-GER/LUG/1976-80)
- (2000) Heiko Schwartz (GER/WAT-SWI/1932-36)
- (2000) Artur Ullrich (gdr-GER/FOO/1980)
- (2000) Bernd Krause (frg-GER/ROW/1972)
- (2000) Bernhard Aschauer (frg-GER/LUG/1968)
- (2000) Bernhard Baier (GER/WAT/1936)
- (2000) Bodo Rudwaleit (gdr-GER/FOO/1980)
- (2000) Christian Holzenberg (GER/CAS/1936)
- (2000) Dieter Kühn (gdr-GER/FOO/1980)
- (2000) Ernst Gerlach (gdr-GER/HAN/1980)
- (2000) Erwin Keller (GER/HOC/1936)
- (2000) Frank Baum (gdr-GER/FOO/1980)
- (2000) Frank Terletzki (gdr-GER/FOO/1980)
- (2000) Frank Uhlig (gdr-GER/FOO/1980)
- (2000) Fredy Gerdes (GER/HOC/1936)
- (2000) Fritz Messner (GER/HOC/1936)
- (2000) Fritz Ohlwärter (frg-GER/BOB/1976)
- (2000) Georg Heibl (frg-GER/BOB/1976)
- (2000) Gert Heidler (gdr-GER/FOO/1976)
- (2000) Gustav Schürger (GER/WAT/1936)
- (2000) Hans Eckstein (GER/WAT/1932)
- (2000) Hans Scherbart (GER/HOC/1936)
- (2000) Hans Schneider (GER/WAT/1936)
- (2000) Hans Wedemann (GER/CAS/1936)
- (2000) Hans-Georg Jaunich (gdr-GER/HAN/1980)
- (2000) Hans-Jürgen Wallbrecht (GER/ROW/1964)
- (2000) Harald Huffmann (GER/HOC/1936)
- (2000) Harry Storz (GER/ATH/1928)
- (2000) Heinrich Sack (GER/CAS/1936)
- (2000) Heinz Mußmann (frg-GER/ROW/1972)
- (2000) Heinz Schmalix (GER/HOC/1936)
- (2000) Heinz Weigel (GER/ROW/1960)
- (2000) Helmut Vollprecht (GER/LUG/1964)
- (2000) Helmut Wollmann (gdr-GER/ROW/1968)
- (2000) Horst Hagen (gdr-GER/VOL/1972)
- (2000) Jochen Neuling (GER/ROW/1960)
- (2000) Johann Blank (GER/WAT/1928)
- (2000) Josef Hauser (GER/WAT/1936)
- (2000) Jürgen Kretschmer (gdr-GER/CAW/1972)
- (2000) Jürgen Maune (gdr-GER/VOL/1972)
- (2000) Jürgen Plagemann (GER/ROW/1964)
- (2000) Jürgen Schröder (GER/ROW/1964)
- (2000) Karl Dröse (GER/HOC/1936)
- (2000) Klaus Aeffke (GER/ROW/1964)
- (2000) Klaus Behrens (GER/ROW/1964)
- (2000) Klaus Trummer (gdr-GER/CAW/1972)
- (2000) Kurt Bretting (GER/SWI/1912)
- (2000) Kurt Hipper (GER/ROW/1956)
- (2000) Kutti Weiß (GER/HOC/1936)
- (2000) Lothar Hause (gdr-GER/FOO/1980)
- (2000) Matthias Liebers (gdr-GER/FOO/1980)
- (2000) Matthias Müller (gdr-GER/FOO/1980)
- (2000) Norbert Trieloff (gdr-GER/FOO/1980)
- (2000) Paul Klingenburg (GER/WAT/1936)
- (2000) Paul Mehlitz (GER/HOC/1936)
- (2000) Peter Hoffmann (frg-GER/CAS/1972)
- (2000) Rudi Größwang (frg-GER/LUG/1976)
- (2000) Rüdiger Schnuphase (gdr-GER/FOO/1980)
- (2000) Stefan Kuhnke (frg-GER/ROW/1972)
- (2000) Thomas Ahrens (GER/ROW/1964)
- (2000) Thomas Schneider (GER/ROW/1956)
- (2000) Walter Eggert (GER/LUG/1964)
- (2000) Walter Schuur (GER/CAS/1936)
- (2000) Werner Hamel (GER/HOC/1936)
- (2000) Werner Peter (gdr-GER/FOO/1980)
- (2000) Wolf-Rüdiger Netz (gdr-GER/FOO/1980)
- (2000) Wolfgang Haase (gdr-GER/SAI/1980)
- (2000) Wolfgang Löwe (gdr-GER/VOL/1972)
- (2000) Wolfgang Maibohm (gdr-GER/VOL/1972)
- (2000) Wolfgang Steinbach (gdr-GER/FOO/1980)
- (2000) Wolfgang Weise (gdr-GER/VOL/1972)
- (2000) Wolfgang Wenzel (gdr-GER/SAI/1980)
- (1984) Harry Köcher (GER/SHO/1964)
- (1970) Franz Held (frg-GER/ROW/1968-72)
- (1960) Tim Gerresheim (frg-GER/FEN/1960-68)
- (1958) Ignaz Berndaner (frg-GER/ICH/1976,84)
- (1950) Ernst Steinig (GER/WRG/1928)
- (1950) Max Pape (GER/SWI/1906)
- (1950) Willy Düskow (GER/ROW/1908)
- (1950) Wolfram Koppen (frg-GER/JUD/1972)
- (1940) Gustav Lexau (GER/AQU/1900)
- (1931) Kurt Einsiedel (GER/CYT/1928)
- (1920) Adolf Möller (GER/ROW/1900)
- (1920) Bodo Bittner (frg-GER/BOB/1976)
- (1920) Ernst Felle (GER/ROW/1900)
- (1920) Franz Kröwerath (GER/ROW/1900)
- (1920) Hans Heß (GER/BOB/1928)
- (1920) Hans Mehlhorn (GER/BOB/1932)
- (1920) Hans Nägle (GER/BOB/1928)
- (1920) Hartmut Wenzel (frg-GER/ROW/1976)
- (1920) Heinz Büker (GER/KAY/1964)
- (1920) Hugo Rüster (GER/ROW/1900)
- (1920) Joachim Ehrig (frg-GER/ROW/1972)
- (1920) Julius Körner (GER/ROW/1900)
- (1920) Karl Lehle (GER/ROW/1900)
- (1920) Kurt Jarasinski (GER/EQJ/1964)
- (1920) Max Ammermann (GER/ROW/1900)
- (1920) Peter Funnekötter (frg-GER/ROW/1972)
- (1920) Peter Niehusen (frg-GER/ROW/1976)
- (1920) Ralph Kubail (frg-GER/ROW/1976)
- (1920) Siegfried Fricke (frg-GER/ROW/1976)
- (1920) Valentin Krempl (GER/BOB/1928)
- (1920) Walter Steinbauer (frg-GER/BOB/1972)
- (1920) Wilhelm Carstens (GER/ROW/1900)
- (1920) Wolfgang Plottke (frg-GER/ROW/1972)
- (1908) Günther Ullerich (GER/HOC/1952-60)
- (1908) Hugo Budinger (GER/HOC/1952-60)
- (1905) Horst Köhler (gdr-GER/EQD/1968-72)
- (1894) Horst Rascher (frg-GER/BOX/1960,68)
- (1890) Sigismund Freyer (GER/EQJ/1912)
- (1884) Eberhard Probst (gdr-GER/WRF/1976-80)
- (1884) Karl Arnold (gdr-GER/WEI/1964-68)
- (1879) Johannes Runge (GER/ATH/1904-06)
- (1872) Hubert Schwarz (frg-GER/NOC-SKJ/1980-88)
- (1867) Franz Beckert (GER/GYM/1936)
- (1856) Hans-Dieter Pophal (GER/DIV/1960-64)
- (1804) Hartmut Flöckner (gdr-GER/SWI/1972-76)
- (1800) Ralf-Peter Hemmann (gdr-GER/GYM/1980)
- (1800) Curt Steuernagel (GER/GYM/1908)
- (1800) Gustav Aurich (GER/SWI/1908)
- (1800) Lutz Unger (gdr-GER/SWI/1972)
- (1792) Dieter Krause (GER/KAY/1960)
- (1780) Hugo Dollheiser (GER/HOC/1952-56)
- (1780) Werner Rosenbaum (GER/HOC/1952-56)
- (1776) Gustav Jaenecke (GER/ICH/1928-36)
- (1770) Horst Karsten (frg-GER/EQE/1964-72)
- (1760) Karl-August Stolze (frg-GER/SAI/1960,68)
- (1760) Roland Freund (frg-GER/WAT/1976,84)
- (1740) Leonhard Nagenrauft (frg-GER/LUG/1964-68)
- (1740) Manfred Stolle (gdr-GER/ATH/1968-72)
- (1725) Hermann von Oppeln-Bronikowski (GER/EQD/1936)
- (1722) Dieter Wemhöner (GER/BOX/1952-56)
- (1722) Jürgen Schlegel (gdr-GER/BOX/1964-68)
- (1704) Lutz Mack (gdr-GER/GYM/1976-80)
- (1695) Frank Siebeck (gdr-GER/ATH/1972-76)
- (1690) Georg Strobl (GER/ICH/1932-36)
- (1690) Rudi Ball (GER/ICH/1932-36)
- (1680) Alfons Lütke Westhues (GER/EQJ/1956)
- (1680) Alois Schloder (frg-GER/ICH/1968-76)
- (1680) Ernst Köpf, Sr. (frg-GER/ICH/1964-68,76)
- (1680) Eugen von Lotzbeck (GER/EQD/1928)
- (1680) Josef Völk (frg-GER/ICH/1968-76)
- (1680) Lorenz Funk (frg-GER/ICH/1968-76)
- (1680) Rudi Thanner (frg-GER/ICH/1968-76)
- (1666) Dieter Neuendorf (gdr-GER/SKJ/1964-68)
- (1659) Lutz Wanja (gdr-GER/SWI/1972-76)
- (1644) Michael Kraus (frg-GER/SWI/1976)
- (1640) Manfred Germar (GER/ATH/1956-60)
- (1640) Max Syring (GER/ATH/1932-36)
- (1640) Adolf Stockhausen (GER/RUG/1900)
- (1640) Albert Amrhein (GER/RUG/1900)
- (1640) August Schmierer (GER/RUG/1900)
- (1640) Eduard Poppe (GER/RUG/1900)
- (1640) Erich Ludwig (GER/RUG/1900)
- (1640) Ewald Riebschläger (GER/DIV/1928)
- (1640) Fritz Müller (GER/RUG/1900)
- (1640) Georg Wenderoth (GER/RUG/1900)
- (1640) Hans Latscha (GER/RUG/1900)
- (1640) Heinrich Reitz (GER/RUG/1900)
- (1640) Hermann Kreuzer (GER/RUG/1900)
- (1640) Hugo Betting (GER/RUG/1900)
- (1640) Jacob Hermann (GER/RUG/1900)
- (1640) Leo Esser (GER/DIV/1932-36)
- (1640) Richard Ludwig (GER/RUG/1900)
- (1640) Willy Hofmeister (GER/RUG/1900)
- (1628) August Petri (GER/FEN/1906-08)
- (1621) Franz-Josef Kemper (frg-GER/ATH/1968-72)
- (1616) Manfred Queck (gdr-GER/SKJ/1968)
- (1609) Erich Suhrbier (frg-GER/KAY/1964-68)
- (1608) Gerd Wiltfang (frg-GER/EQJ/1972)
- (1608) Heinz Brandt (GER/EQJ/1936)
- (1608) Marten von Barnekow (GER/EQJ/1936)
- (1606) Alfred Hagn (frg-GER/SKA/1968-72)
- (1604) Friedrich Janke (GER/ATH/1956-60)
- (1600) Konrad von Wangenheim (GER/EQE/1936)
- (1600) Paul Schmidt (GER/ATH/1956-60)
- (1600) Walter Mahlendorf (GER/ATH/1960)
- (1600) Burkhard Leuschke (gdr-GER/ATH/1964-68)
- (1600) Walter Adams (frg-GER/ATH/1968-72)
- (1600) Bernd Cullmann (GER/ATH/1960)
- (1600) Bernd Klenke (gdr-GER/SAI/1980)
- (1600) Carl Galle (GER/ATH/1896)
- (1600) Detlev Kittstein (frg-GER/HOC/1968-72)
- (1600) Dieter Bokeloh (GER/SKJ/1964)
- (1600) Eckardt Suhl (frg-GER/HOC/1968-72)
- (1600) Ernst Lührsen (GER/SWI/1900)
- (1600) Franz Heilmeier (frg-GER/SAI/1972)
- (1600) Günther Brennecke (GER/HOC/1952-56)
- (1600) Hans Wichmann (GER/ATH/1928)
- (1600) Harald Stein (frg-GER/SAI/1968)
- (1600) Konrad Glas (frg-GER/SAI/1972)
- (1600) Paul Lange (GER/KAY/1960)
- (1600) Richard Kuchler (frg-GER/SAI/1972)
- (1600) Rudolf Harmstorf (frg-GER/SAI/1968)
- (1600) Thomas Bach (frg-GER/FEN/1976)
- (1600) Willi Wülbeck (frg-GER/ATH/1976)
- (1596) Christoph-Michael Zeisner (frg-GER/SHO/1972-76)
- (1596) Erich Köchermann (GER/ATH/1928-32)
- (1579) Jürgen Barth (frg-GER/CYT/1968-72)
- (1562) Werner Dittrich (gdr-GER/WEI/1960-72)
- (1560) Klaus-Peter Göpfert (gdr-GER/WRG/1972-76)
- (1560) Lutz Hoffmann (gdr-GER/GYM/1980)
- (1560) Manfred Hinze (GER/ATH/1960-64)
- (1560) Ferdinand Schmitz (GER/WRG-WRF/1952)
- (1550) Eckart Wagner (frg-GER/SAI/1960-68)
- (1550) Hermann von Valta (GER/BOB/1936)
- (1545) Rainer Philipp (frg-GER/ICH/1972-80)
- (1530) Fritz Stange (frg-GER/WRG/1960-68)
- (1520) Kurt Doerry (GER/ATH/1896-1900)
- (1508) Max Ritter (GER/SWI/1908-12)
- (1506) Werner Trzmiel (frg-GER/ATH/1964-68)
- (1500) Sepp Hipp (GER/ATH/1952)
- (1500) Joachim Kirst (gdr-GER/ATH/1968-72)
- (1500) Alfred Baum (frg-GER/CAW/1972)
- (1500) Bruno Schlokat (GER/ATH/1928)
- (1500) Claus Tuchscherer (gdr-GER/NOC/1976)
- (1500) Detlef Gerstenberg (gdr-GER/ATH/1980)
- (1500) Detlef Kühn (gdr-GER/WRG/1980)
- (1500) Detlef Thorith (gdr-GER/ATH/1972)
- (1500) Dietmar Hinz (gdr-GER/WRG/1976)
- (1500) Egon Beyn (GER/SAI/1928)
- (1500) Erich Masurat (frg-GER/SHO/1968)
- (1500) Frank Zielecke (gdr-GER/WEI/1972)
- (1500) Georg Liebsch (GER/WEI/1936)
- (1500) Günter Malcher (GER/ATH/1960)
- (1500) Jürgen Ciezki (gdr-GER/WEI/1976)
- (1500) Michael Karst (frg-GER/ATH/1976)
- (1500) Otto Gross (GER/SWI/1912)
- (1500) Peter Petzold (gdr-GER/WEI/1976)
- (1500) Roman Wörndle (GER/SKA/1936)
- (1500) Siegfried Pachale (gdr-GER/ATH/1976)
- (1500) Stefan Schreyer (gdr-GER/ATH/1972)
- (1500) Thomas Horschel (gdr-GER/WRG/1980)
- (1500) Walter Schmidt (frg-GER/ATH/1976)
- (1500) Willi Reinfrank (GER/WEI/1928)
- (1500) Willi Remer (GER/MOP/1932)
- (1500) Willy Schröder (GER/ATH/1936)
- (1500) Wolfgang Hamberger (frg-GER/SHO/1976)
- (1500) Wolfgang Peters (frg-GER/CAW/1972)
- (1498) Klaus Katzur (gdr-GER/SWI/1964-72)
- (1480) Manfred Schneider (gdr-GER/ROW/1968-72)
- (1480) Toni Kehle (frg-GER/ICH/1972-76)
- (1475) Oscar Schiele (GER/SWI/1906,12)
- (1470) Jakob Erckrath de Bary (GER/FEN/1906-12)
- (1444) Alfred Lücker (GER/HOC/1952-56)
- (1440) Wilhelm, Count von Hohenau (GER/EQJ/1912)
- (1436) Gerd Truntschka (frg-GER/ICH/1980-92)
- (1420) Matthias Brehme (gdr-GER/GYM/1968-72)
- (1417) Rolf Sperling (gdr-GER/DIV/1960-68)
- (1408) Eberhard Ferstl (GER/HOC/1956-60)
- (1408) Helmut Nonn (GER/HOC/1956-60)
- (1408) Werner Delmes (GER/HOC/1956-60)
- (1400) Klaus-Dieter Kurrat (gdr-GER/ATH/1976-80)
- (1400) Horst-Rüdiger Schlöske (frg-GER/ATH/1972)
- (1400) Wilfried Stephan (gdr-GER/CAS/1976)
- (1391) Siegfried Fülle (gdr-GER/GYM/1960-68)
- (1380) Dieter Wellmann (frg-GER/FEN/1964-72)
- (1377) Günther von Scheven (GER/ART/1936)
- (1367) Erich Römer (GER/ICH/1928-32)
- (1366) Marquard Slevogt (GER/ICH/1928-32)
- (1366) Martin Schröttle (GER/ICH/1928-32)
- (1362) Jochen Behle (frg-GER/CCS/1980-98)
- (1350) Gerhard Voigt (GER/ROW/1928)
- (1350) Hans Zierold (GER/SWI/1956-60)
- (1345) Klaus Auhuber (frg-GER/ICH/1976-80)
- (1345) Martin Hinterstocker (frg-GER/ICH/1976-80)
- (1338) Otto Rost (GER/ART/1936)
- (1330) Herbert Wiesinger (frg-GER/FSK/1968-72)
- (1328) Hubert Houben (GER/ATH/1928)
- (1322) Uwe Jacobsen (GER/SWI/1960-64)
- (1320) Eduard von Lütcken (GER/EQE/1912)
- (1315) Julius Eisenecker (GER/FEN/1936,52)
- (1303) Theo Wied (GER/GYM/1952-56)
- (1300) Bernd Truschinski (frg-GER/ROW/1972-76)
- (1300) Bruno Splieth (GER/SAI/1960-64)
- (1300) Frithjof Henckel (frg-GER/ROW/1972-76)
- (1300) Rainer Seifert (frg-GER/HOC/1972-76)
- (1300) Reinhard Wendemuth (frg-GER/ROW/1972-76)
- (1300) Werner Kaessmann (frg-GER/HOC/1972-76)
- (1300) Wolfgang Strödter (frg-GER/HOC/1972-76)
- (1300) Hans Aniol (GER/AQU/1900)
- (1296) Axel May (frg-GER/SAI/1968,76,84)
- (1290) August Heim (GER/FEN/1928,36)
- (1287) Hans Hoffmeister (frg-GER/WAT/1960,68-72)
- (1284) Wolfgang Klotz (gdr-GER/GYM/1972-76)
- (1281) Peter Weber (gdr-GER/GYM/1964-68)
- (1280) Alfred Heinrich (GER/ICH/1932)
- (1280) Alfred Rieck (GER/ROW/1936)
- (1280) Alfried von Bohlen und Halbach (GER/SAI/1936)
- (1280) Benno Boche (GER/HOC/1928)
- (1280) Dietmar Schwarz (gdr-GER/ROW/1972)
- (1280) Eduard Mohr (GER/SAI/1936)
- (1280) Erich Herker (GER/ICH/1932)
- (1280) Erich Weißhaupt (frg-GER/ICH/1976)
- (1280) Felix Scheder-Bieschin (GER/SAI/1936)
- (1280) Ferenc Vozar (frg-GER/ICH/1976)
- (1280) Frank Ganzera (gdr-GER/FOO/1972)
- (1280) Franz Duhne (GER/ATH/1900)
- (1280) Fritz Bartholomae (GER/ROW/1912)
- (1280) Fritz Bischoff (GER/SAI/1936)
- (1280) Fritz Horn (GER/HOC/1928)
- (1280) Georg Brunner (GER/HOC/1928)
- (1280) Gerd Völs (GER/ROW/1936)
- (1280) Gerhard Körner (GER/FOO/1964)
- (1280) Günther Steines (GER/ATH/1952)
- (1280) Hans Howaldt (GER/SAI/1936)
- (1280) Hans Kuschke (GER/ROW/1936)
- (1280) Hans Matthiae (GER/ROW/1912)
- (1280) Hans-Joachim Borzym (gdr-GER/ROW/1972)
- (1280) Hans-Joachim Hannemann (GER/ROW/1936)
- (1280) Hansi Kreische (gdr-GER/FOO/1972)
- (1280) Harold Dimke (gdr-GER/ROW/1972)
- (1280) Hartmut Schreiber (gdr-GER/ROW/1972)
- (1280) Heinrich Mederow (gdr-GER/ROW/1972)
- (1280) Heinz Kaufmann (GER/ROW/1936)
- (1280) Heinz Radzikowski (GER/HOC/1956)
- (1280) Heinz Wöltje (GER/HOC/1928)
- (1280) Helmut Radach (GER/ROW/1936)
- (1280) Henning Frenzel (GER/FOO/1964)
- (1280) Herbert Hobein (GER/HOC/1928)
- (1280) Herbert Müller (GER/HOC/1928)
- (1280) Herbert Pankau (GER/FOO/1964)
- (1280) Herbert Schmidt (GER/ROW/1936)
- (1280) Hermann Stöcker (GER/FOO/1964)
- (1280) Joachim Streich (gdr-GER/FOO/1972)
- (1280) Jobst Hirscht (frg-GER/ATH/1972)
- (1280) Jürgen Heinsch (GER/FOO/1964)
- (1280) Jürgen Lehnert (gdr-GER/KAY/1976)
- (1280) Jürgen Nöldner (GER/FOO/1964)
- (1280) Jürgen Pommerenke (gdr-GER/FOO/1972)
- (1280) Jürgen Sparwasser (gdr-GER/FOO/1972)
- (1280) Kurt Runge (GER/ROW/1912)
- (1280) Manfred Geisler (GER/FOO/1964)
- (1280) Manfred Schmorde (gdr-GER/ROW/1972)
- (1280) Manfred Walter (GER/FOO/1964)
- (1280) Manfred Zapf (gdr-GER/FOO/1972)
- (1280) Max Bröske (GER/ROW/1912)
- (1280) Max Vetter (GER/ROW/1912)
- (1280) Otto Fräßdorf (GER/FOO/1964)
- (1280) Otto Liebing (GER/ROW/1912)
- (1280) Otto Wachs (GER/SAI/1936)
- (1280) Peter Ducke (gdr-GER/FOO/1972)
- (1280) Peter Rock (GER/FOO/1964)
- (1280) Rudolf Reichelt (GER/ROW/1912)
- (1280) Stefan Metz (frg-GER/ICH/1976)
- (1280) Theo Haag (GER/HOC/1928)
- (1280) Walter Köberle (frg-GER/ICH/1976)
- (1280) Walter Leinweber (GER/ICH/1932)
- (1280) Werner Dehn (GER/ROW/1912)
- (1280) Werner Freyberg (GER/HOC/1928)
- (1280) Werner Korff (GER/ICH/1932)
- (1280) Werner Loeckle (GER/ROW/1936)
- (1280) Werner Proft (GER/HOC/1928)
- (1280) Wilhelm Mahlow (GER/ROW/1936)
- (1280) Willi Bartholomae (GER/ROW/1912)
- (1280) Wolfgang Boos (frg-GER/ICH/1976)
- (1280) Wolfgang Nonn (GER/HOC/1956)
- (1280) Wolfgang Seguin (gdr-GER/FOO/1972)
- (1280) Wolfram Thiem (frg-GER/ROW/1976,84)
- (1278) Gerhard Grimmer (gdr-GER/CCS/1968-76)
- (1277) Jürgen Theuerkauff (frg-GER/FEN/1960-68)
- (1261) Frank Pfütze (gdr-GER/SWI/1976-80)
- (1260) Ernst Mohr (GER/GYM/1904)
- (1260) Klaus Wunderlich (gdr-GER/SSK/1976)
- (1252) Manfred Kokot (gdr-GER/ATH/1972-76)
- (1250) Bernhard Hoff (gdr-GER/ATH/1980)
- (1250) Gerhard Kroschewski (frg-GER/ROW/1976)
- (1250) Helmut Fischer (GER/SWI/1936)
- (1250) Helmut Lebert (GER/ROW/1964)
- (1250) Josef Steffes-Mies (GER/ROW/1964)
- (1250) Manfred Haake (gdr-GER/ROW/1968)
- (1250) Peter Becker (frg-GER/ROW/1976)
- (1230) Engelbert Dörbrandt (frg-GER/JUD/1972)
- (1230) Ernst Bahnmeyer (GER/SWI/1906)
- (1230) Fred Marhenke (frg-GER/JUD/1976)
- (1230) Heinz Kohlhaas (GER/BOX/1932)
- (1230) Helmut Howiller (gdr-GER/JUD/1972)
- (1230) Torsten Reißmann (gdr-GER/JUD/1980)
- (1216) Dieter Waskow (gdr-GER/DIV/1976-80)
- (1211) Wilfried Hartung (gdr-GER/SWI/1972-76)
- (1201) Rainer Podlesch (frg-GER/CYT-CYR/1968-72)
- (1200) Hans-Peter Jakst (frg-GER/CYR/1976)
- (1200) Peter Weibel (frg-GER/CYR/1972-76)
- (1200) Alexander Slatnow (gdr-GER/KAY/1972)
- (1200) Erich Arndt (GER/CYT/1936)
- (1200) Friedrich von Löffelholz (frg-GER/CYR/1976)
- (1200) Gustav Schmidt (GER/KAY/1952)
- (1200) Gustav-Adolf Moths (GER/ROW/1900)
- (1200) Hans Hoffmann (GER/CYT/1936)
- (1200) Harald Seifert (gdr-GER/BOB/1976)
- (1200) Heinz Hasselberg (GER/CYT/1936)
- (1200) Helmut Krause (frg-GER/ROW/1976)
- (1200) Helmut Noller (GER/KAY/1952)
- (1200) Helmut Wolber (frg-GER/ROW/1976)
- (1200) Horst Bernhardt (gdr-GER/BOB/1976)
- (1200) Karl Klöckner (GER/CYT/1936)
- (1200) Michael Gentsch (frg-GER/ROW/1976)
- (1200) Norbert Dürpisch (gdr-GER/CYT/1976)
- (1200) Norbert Kothe (frg-GER/ROW/1976)
- (1200) Olaf Paltian (frg-GER/CYR/1976)
- (1200) Reiner Kurth (gdr-GER/KAY/1972)
- (1184) Anton Wembacher (frg-GER/LUG/1980)
- (1182) Joseph Welzenbacher (GER/CYT/1896)
- (1170) Bernd Herrmann (frg-GER/ATH/1972-76)
- (1170) Ludger Weeke (frg-GER/WAT/1968-76)
- (1162) Eberhard Gienger (frg-GER/GYM/1972-76)
- (1157) Jürgen Brecht (frg-GER/FEN/1960-68)
- (1148) Luis Maria Heyden (GER/TEN/1912)
- (1140) Gerd Winkler (frg-GER/BIA/1976-80)
- (1140) Bernd Jäger (gdr-GER/GYM/1976)
- (1139) Otto Wiegand (GER/GYM/1904-06)
- (1130) Richard Corts (GER/ATH/1928)
- (1125) Fritz Wolf (GER/GYM/1908)
- (1125) Otto Hooff (GER/DIV/1904)
- (1122) Reinhold Behr (frg-GER/FEN/1972-76)
- (1120) Folkert Meeuw (frg-GER/SWI/1968-72)
- (1120) Günter Wolf (frg-GER/WAT/1972-76)
- (1120) Hans Simon (frg-GER/WAT/1972-76)
- (1120) Jürgen Stiefel (frg-GER/WAT/1972-76)
- (1104) Detlev Grabs (gdr-GER/SWI/1980)
- (1066) Siegfried Lerdon (GER/FEN/1936)
- (1065) Joachim Reil (frg-GER/ICH/1980-88)
- (1065) Paul Gottron (GER/CYT/1900)
- (1064) Hans-Günther Vosseler (frg-GER/SWI/1972)
- (1063) Hans Esser (GER/FEN/1936,52)
- (1056) Klaus Pohl (gdr-GER/WRG/1968-72)
- (1052) Heinz Schumann (GER/ATH/1964)
- (1050) Fritz Kopperschmidt (frg-GER/SAI/1964-68)
- (1050) Adolf Böhm (GER/CYR-CYT/1906)
- (1025) Claus Heß (GER/ROW/1956)
- (1025) Helmut Sauermilch (GER/ROW/1956)
- (1024) Rudolph Wolken (GER/WRF/1904)
- (1020) Peter Neumair (frg-GER/WRF/1972-76)
- (1015) Fritz Hendrix (GER/ATH/1932)
- (1015) Jochen Reske (GER/ATH/1960)
- (1014) Julius Skarba-Wallraf (GER/ART/1912)
- (1011) Otto Neumann (GER/ATH/1928)
- (1008) Alexander Thieme (gdr-GER/ATH/1976)
- (1008) Heinfried Birlenbach (frg-GER/ATH/1964-72)
- (1008) Heini Nettesheim (GER/WRF-WRG/1936,52)
- (1003) Erich Spörer (GER/SHO/1952)
- (1002) Helmut Rethemeier (frg-GER/EQE/1976)
- (1002) Horst Löffler (GER/SWI/1964)
- (1001) Mathias Jung (gdr-GER/BIA/1980)
- (1000) Manfred Wolf (gdr-GER/SKJ/1972)
- (1000) Andreas Bronst (gdr-GER/GYM/1980)
- (1000) Andreas Knebel (gdr-GER/ATH/1980)
- (1000) Arthur Mund (GER/DIV/1928)
- (1000) Herbert Reich (GER/SAI/1964)
- (1000) Jo Kaiser (GER/ATH/1960)
- (1000) Jörg Pfeifer (gdr-GER/ATH/1976)
- (1000) Klaus Thiele (gdr-GER/ATH/1980)
- (1000) Richard Krebs (GER/ATH/1928)
- (1000) Sönke Sönksen (frg-GER/EQJ/1976)
- (1000) Walter Ramme (GER/SWI/1912)
- (998.4) Georg Miske (GER/WEI/1956-60)
- (988.1) Franz Rompza (frg-GER/FEN/1964-68)
- (984.0) Edwin Klein (frg-GER/ATH/1972-76)
- (975.0) Alfred Krohn (GER/ROW/1928)
- (975.0) Günther Roll (GER/ROW/1928)
- (975.0) Hans Nickel (GER/ROW/1928)
- (975.0) Heinrich Zänker (GER/ROW/1928)
- (975.0) Karl Golzo (GER/ROW/1928)
- (975.0) Karl Hoffmann (GER/ROW/1928)
- (975.0) Werner Kleine (GER/ROW/1928)
- (975.0) Werner Zschiesche (GER/ROW/1928)
- (975.0) Wolfgang Goedecke (GER/ROW/1928)
- (969.6) Erwin Glock (frg-GER/SHO/1972-76)
- (969.6) Walter Meier (GER/ATH/1956-60)
- (968.0) Hans Geister (GER/ATH/1952)
- (968.0) Leo Pohl (GER/ATH/1956)
- (963.8) Horst Mayer (gdr-GER/WRF/1968-72)
- (962.4) Wilfried Trott (frg-GER/CYR/1972-76)
- (961.6) Ralf Berckhan (GER/CAS-MOP/1952,60)
- (961.0) Willi Welscher (GER/ATH/1932-36)
- (961.0) Siegfried Stark (gdr-GER/ATH/1976-80)
- (960.1) Hartmut Sommer (gdr-GER/SHO/1968)
- (960.0) Horst Beyer (frg-GER/ATH/1964,72)
- (960.0) Bernhard Bachfisch (frg-GER/WEI/1976)
- (960.0) Frank Hartmann (gdr-GER/WRG/1972)
- (960.0) Fred Hempel (gdr-GER/WRF/1976)
- (960.0) Fritz Bleiweiß (GER/ATH/1936)
- (960.0) Gerhard Dommrich (gdr-GER/SHO/1968)
- (960.0) Günter Heßelmann (GER/ATH/1952)
- (960.0) Gustav Weinkötz (GER/ATH/1936)
- (960.0) Hans Michalsky (frg-GER/CYT/1976)
- (960.0) Hans-Jürgen Jacobi (gdr-GER/ATH/1980)
- (960.0) Heinz Schäfer (frg-GER/WRG/1976)
- (960.0) Helmut Artelt (gdr-GER/SHO/1968)
- (960.0) Hermann Lemp (GER/MOP/1936)
- (960.0) Jochen Balke (GER/SWI/1936)
- (960.0) Josef Adolf (tch-GER/NOC/1924)
- (960.0) Jürgen Köhler (gdr-GER/CAW/1972)
- (960.0) Karl Wolf (GER/ATH/1952)
- (960.0) Konrad Miersch (GER/MOP/1932)
- (960.0) Ludwig Müller (GER/ATH/1960)
- (960.0) Manfred Funke (gdr-GER/WEI/1980)
- (960.0) Max Klauß (gdr-GER/ATH/1972)
- (960.0) Paul Sievert (GER/ATH/1932)
- (960.0) Peter Döring (gdr-GER/WRF/1968)
- (960.0) Peter Germer (gdr-GER/WRF/1972)
- (960.0) Ralf Drecoll (GER/ATH/1964)
- (960.0) Richard Wolff (frg-GER/WRG/1976)
- (960.0) Rudi Cranz (GER/SKA/1936)
- (960.0) Sepp Paar (GER/WRF/1936)
- (960.0) Udo Schröder (gdr-GER/WRF/1972)
- (960.0) Volker Ohl (frg-GER/ATH/1972)
- (960.0) Wilfried Peffgen (GER/CYR/1964)
- (960.0) Wilhelm Uebler (GER/ATH/1928)
- (960.0) Willi Gabriel (frg-GER/ARC/1976)
- (960.0) Willi Hoffmann (GER/WEI/1928)
- (960.0) Wolfgang Kolmsee (frg-GER/ATH/1976)
- (960.0) Wolfgang Nitschke (gdr-GER/WRF/1972)
- (955.0) Eberhard Mehl (GER/FEN/1960-64)
- (945.6) Axel Lesser (gdr-GER/CCS/1968-76)
- (942.3) Walter Köstner (frg-GER/FEN/1960-68)
- (942.0) Franz Schelle (GER/BOB/1956,64)
- (940.1) Dietmar Geilich (gdr-GER/BOX/1976-80)
- (940.1) Stefan Förster (gdr-GER/BOX/1972-76)
- (928.0) Klaus Greinert (frg-GER/HOC/1960,68)
- (928,0) Norbert Schuler (frg-GER/HOC/1960,68)
- (926.3) Horst Koschka (gdr-GER/BIA/1968-72)
- (922.5) Dietrich Wortmann (GER/WRF/1904)
- (922.5) Erich Seidel (GER/SWI/1908)
- (920.0) Franz Wörmann (GER/BOB/1964)
- (920.0) Hubert Braun (GER/BOB/1964)
- (920.0) Otto Schneitberger (frg-GER/ICH/1960-72)
- (912.0) Dieter Fromm (gdr-GER/ATH/1968-72)
- (910.7) Max Herrmann (GER/ATH/1912)
- (910.0) Carl Otto Müller (GER/ART/1936)
- (903.3) Fritz Nicolai (GER/DIV/1906-08)
- (890.0) Siegfried Schenke (gdr-GER/ATH/1972)
- (883.9) Gerd Zimmermann (frg-GER/SSK/1964-72)
- (880.0) Adrian Germanus (gdr-GER/FEN/1980,88)
- (862.4) Ottomar Sachse (gdr-GER/BOX/1972-76)
- (862.0) Ulrich Beyer (gdr-GER/BOX/1972-76)
- (861.0) Addi Baumgarten (GER/BOX/1936)
- (861.0) August Rieke (GER/CYT/1960)
- (861.0) Bernd Anders (gdr-GER/BOX/1968)
- (861.0) Erich Schöppner (GER/BOX/1952)
- (861.0) Franz Kartz (GER/BOX/1932)
- (861.0) Hans Berger (GER/BOX/1932)
- (861.0) Hans Bernlöhr (GER/BOX/1932)
- (861.0) Hans Schönrath (GER/BOX/1928)
- (861.0) Hubert Ausböck (GER/BOX/1928)
- (861.0) Karl Kistner (GER/BOX/1952)
- (861.0) Lothar Spiegelberg (GER/CYT/1964)
- (861.0) Manfred Homberg (GER/BOX/1960)
- (861.0) Manfred Trauten (gdr-GER/BOX/1980)
- (861.0) Otto Babiasch (GER/BOX/1964)
- (861.0) Rudi Hornig (frg-GER/BOX/1972)
- (861.0) Rupert Kratzer (frg-GER/CYT/1968)
- (861.0) Ulli Nitzschke (GER/BOX/1956)
- (861.0) Ulrich Kienast (GER/BOX/1956)
- (861.0) Werner Spannagel (GER/BOX/1932)
- (861.0) Wolfgang Gruber (frg-GER/BOX/1976)
- (854.0) Hans Zeitler (GER/FOO/1952-56)
- (854.0) Herbert Schäfer (GER/FOO/1952-56)
- (854.0) Matthias Mauritz (GER/FOO/1952-56)
- (852.5) Wolfgang Wagner (GER/SWI/1960-64)
- (850.0) Hermann Haverkamp (frg-GER/WAT/1968-72)
- (850.0) Kurt Schuhmann (frg-GER/WAT/1968-72)
- (850.0) Peter Teicher (frg-GER/WAT/1968-72)
- (848.0) Wolfgang Lange (gdr-GER/KAY/1960,68)
- (840.0) Ernst Deloch (GER/EQJ/1912)
- (840.0) Ernst Trautwein (GER/ICH/1956-64)
- (840.0) Harry Klugmann (frg-GER/EQE/1972)
- (840.0) Kurt Sepp (GER/ICH/1956-64)
- (840.0) Paul Ambros (GER/ICH/1956-64)
- (840.0) Ulli Jansen (GER/ICH/1956-64)
- (835.2) Dieter Speer (gdr-GER/BIA/1968-72)
- (822.4) Peter Bruch (gdr-GER/SWI/1972)
- (821.7) Fritz Wessel (frg-GER/FEN/1968-72)
- (820.0) Winfried Ringwald (frg-GER/ROW/1972-76)
- (808.2) Karl Honz (frg-GER/ATH/1972-76)
- (801.0) Detlef Bothe (gdr-GER/CAS/1976)
- (801.0) Hans-Jürgen Tode (gdr-GER/CAS/1976)
- (800.4) Gerhard Wucherer (frg-GER/ATH/1968-72)
- (800.0) Albert Brehme (GER/BOB/1936)
- (800.0) Alexander Gleichman von Oven, Jr. (GER/ROW/1900)
- (800.0) Alfred Kienzle (GER/WAT/1936)
- (800.0) Alfred Post (GER/FOO/1952)
- (800.0) Aribert Heymann (GER/HOC/1928)
- (800.0) Arno Ehret (frg-GER/HAN/1976)
- (800.0) Arthur Warncke (GER/ROW/1900)
- (800.0) Bernd Bauchspieß (GER/FOO/1964)
- (800.0) Bernhard Busch (frg-GER/HAN/1976)
- (800.0) Bernhard Hiesinger (frg-GER/ROW/1968)
- (800.0) Carl Menke (GER/HOC/1936)
- (800.0) Carl Ruck (GER/HOC/1936)
- (800.0) Detlef Okrent (GER/HOC/1936)
- (800.0) Dirk Michel (frg-GER/HOC/1968)
- (800.0) Eckhard Tielscher (gdr-GER/VOL/1968)
- (800.0) Edgar Katzenstein (GER/ROW/1900)
- (800.0) Erich Cuntz (GER/HOC/1936)
- (800.0) Erich Gleixner (GER/FOO/1952)
- (800.0) Ernst Jencquel (GER/ROW/1900)
- (800.0) Erwin Franzkowiak (GER/HOC/1928)
- (800.0) Frank Schütze (frg-GER/ROW/1976)
- (800.0) Friedrich Josten (frg-GER/HOC/1968)
- (800.0) Fritz Grau (GER/BOB/1936)
- (800.0) Georg Stollenwerk (GER/FOO/1952)
- (800.0) Gerd Becker (frg-GER/HAN/1976)
- (800.0) Gerd Olbert (frg-GER/WAT/1972)
- (800.0) Gerd Strantzen (GER/HOC/1928)
- (800.0) Günter Böttcher (frg-GER/HAN/1976)
- (800.0) Günther Krauss (frg-GER/HOC/1968)
- (800.0) Hans Eberle (GER/FOO/1952)
- (800.0) Hans Haußmann (GER/HOC/1928)
- (800.0) Hans-Ullrich Grapenthin (gdr-GER/FOO/1976)
- (800.0) Harald Irmscher (gdr-GER/FOO/1972)
- (800.0) Harry Zörnack (gdr-GER/HAN/1972)
- (800.0) Heiner Brand (frg-GER/HAN/1976)
- (800.0) Heinrich Peter (GER/HOC/1936)
- (800.0) Heinz Foerstendorf (GER/HOC/1928)
- (800.0) Heinz Raack (GER/HOC/1936)
- (800.0) Helmut Latz (frg-GER/ROW/1976)
- (800.0) Helmut Schwenn (GER/WAT/1936)
- (800.0) Helmut Wagner (gdr-GER/CAS/1968)
- (800.0) Herbert Jäger (GER/FOO/1952)
- (800.0) Hermann auf der Heide (GER/HOC/1936)
- (800.0) Hermann End (frg-GER/HOC/1968)
- (800.0) Horst Jankhöfer (gdr-GER/HAN/1972)
- (800.0) Horst Spengler (frg-GER/HAN/1976)
- (800.0) Ingulf Nossek (frg-GER/WAT/1972)
- (800.0) Jo Deckarm (frg-GER/HAN/1976)
- (800.0) Josef Rose (gdr-GER/HAN/1972)
- (800.0) Jürgen Bähringer (gdr-GER/FOO/1980)
- (800.0) Jürgen Freiwald (gdr-GER/VOL/1968)
- (800.0) Jürgen Hahn (frg-GER/HAN/1976)
- (800.0) Jürgen Harpke (gdr-GER/CAS/1968)
- (800.0) Jürgen Hildebrand (gdr-GER/HAN/1972)
- (800.0) Jürgen Kessel (gdr-GER/VOL/1968)
- (800.0) Jürgen Wein (frg-GER/HOC/1968)
- (800.0) Karl Klug (GER/FOO/1952)
- (800.0) Karl-Heinz Irmer (GER/HOC/1928)
- (800.0) Klaus Böhle (GER/CAS/1964)
- (800.0) Klaus Langhoff (gdr-GER/HAN/1972)
- (800.0) Klaus Urbanczyk (GER/FOO/1964)
- (800.0) Klaus Weiß (gdr-GER/HAN/1972)
- (800.0) Kurt Ehrmann (GER/FOO/1952)
- (800.0) Kurt Haverbeck (GER/HOC/1928)
- (800.0) Kurt Klühspies (frg-GER/HAN/1976)
- (800.0) Kurt Küpper (frg-GER/WAT/1972)
- (800.0) Kurt Sommerlatt (GER/FOO/1952)
- (800.0) Ludwig Beisiegel (GER/HOC/1936)
- (800.0) Ludwig Hinterstocker (GER/FOO/1952)
- (800.0) Lutz Benter (frg-GER/ROW/1968)
- (800.0) Manfred Heine (gdr-GER/VOL/1968)
- (800.0) Manfred Hofmann (frg-GER/HAN/1976)
- (800.0) Otmar Kaufhold (frg-GER/ROW/1976)
- (800.0) Peter Jaschke (frg-GER/HAN/1976)
- (800.0) Peter Kleibrink (frg-GER/HAN/1976)
- (800.0) Peter Randt (gdr-GER/HAN/1972)
- (800.0) Rainer Würdig (gdr-GER/HAN/1972)
- (800.0) Rainer Zimmermann (gdr-GER/HAN/1972)
- (800.0) Ralf Schulenberg (gdr-GER/FOO/1972)
- (800.0) Reiner Frieske (gdr-GER/HAN/1972)
- (800.0) Reiner Ganschow (gdr-GER/HAN/1972)
- (800.0) Reinhard Merkel (frg-GER/SWI/1968)
- (800.0) Rolf Hartung (frg-GER/ROW/1968)
- (800.0) Rolf Wollner (GER/HOC/1928)
- (800.0) Rudi Rauer (frg-GER/HAN/1976)
- (800.0) Rudi Schönbeck (GER/FOO/1952)
- (800.0) Theodor Laurezzari (GER/ROW/1900)
- (800.0) Tito Warnholtz (GER/HOC/1936)
- (800.0) Traudl Trautmann (gdr-GER/FOO/1980)
- (800.0) Udo Röhrig (gdr-GER/HAN/1972)
- (800.0) Ulrich Sloma (frg-GER/HOC/1968)
- (800.0) Utz Aichinger (frg-GER/HOC/1968)
- (800.0) Veit Kempe (gdr-GER/FSK/1976)
- (800.0) Volker Sauer (frg-GER/ROW/1976)
- (800.0) Walter Toussaint (gdr-GER/VOL/1968)
- (800.0) Walter van Oepen (frg-GER/HAN/1976)
- (800.0) Werner Kubitzki (GER/HOC/1936)
- (800.0) Willi Schröder (GER/FOO/1952)
- (800.0) Wolf-Dietrich Oschlies (frg-GER/ROW/1976)
- (800.0) Wolfgang Böhme (gdr-GER/HAN/1972)
- (800.0) Wolfgang Glock (frg-GER/ROW/1968)
- (800.0) Wolfgang Lakenmacher (gdr-GER/HAN/1972)
- (800.0) Wolfgang Müller (frg-GER/HOC/1968)
- (800.0) Wolfgang Thüne (gdr-GER/GYM/1972)
- (794.0) HaJo Geisler (frg-GER/SWI/1972-76)
- (780.0) Karl-Heinz Werner (gdr-GER/JUD/1972)
- (779.2) Peter Schmitz (GER/ART/1928)
- (768.8) Otto Götze (GER/CYT/1908)
- (768.2) Otto von Müller (GER/TEN/1912)
- (768.0) Markus Egen (GER/ICH/1952-60)
- (768.0) Max Leichter (GER/WRF-WRG/1952)
- (762.2) Arthur Hoffmann (GER/ATH/1908)
- (760.1) Jakob Kiefer (GER/GYM/1952-56)
- (752.6) Dieter Dörr (frg-GER/DIV/1976,84)
- (750.9) Otto Trieloff (GER/ATH/1908)
- (751.0) Erich Dannenberg (GER/CYT-CYR/1906)
- (750.0) Hans Eicke (GER/ATH/1908)
- (750.0) Donat Ertel (frg-GER/BOB/1972)
- (750.0) Frank Lange (frg-GER/BOB/1968)
- (750.0) Hans Morant (frg-GER/BOB/1976)
- (750.0) Harry Nolte (gdr-GER/KAY/1980)
- (750.0) Josef Sterff (GER/BOB/1964)
- (750.0) Ludwig Siebert (GER/BOB/1964)
- (750.0) Otto Göbl (GER/BOB/1964)
- (750.0) Peter Hempel (gdr-GER/KAY/1980)
- (750.0) Siegfried Radandt (frg-GER/BOB/1976)
- (750.0) Walter Gilik (frg-GER/BOB/1972)
- (750.0) Willi Schäfer (frg-GER/BOB/1968)
- (741.6) Erwin Koppe (GER/GYM/1960-64)
- (740.2) Philipp Fürst (GER/GYM/1960-64)
- (740.1) Günter Lyhs (GER/GYM/1960-64)
- (740.0) Manfred Matuschewski (GER/ATH/1960-64)
- (732.0) Gerhard Brockmüller (gdr-GER/EQD/1968-72)
- (720.2) Jörg Walter (gdr-GER/SWI/1980)
- (720.0) Leonhard Waitl (frg-GER/ICH/1960-68)
- (720.0) Reinhard Blechert (frg-GER/SWI/1968)
- (720.0) Sepp Reif (frg-GER/ICH/1960-68)
- (719.6) Erland Koch (GER/SHO/1912)
- (717.5) Majo Stenzel (frg-GER/CYT/1968)
- (717.5) Rainer Müller (frg-GER/CYT/1972)
- (716.6) Volker Rohrwick (frg-GER/GYM/1976)
- (700.0) Günter Bergau (gdr-GER/ROW/1964-68)
- (700.0) Peter Gorny (gdr-GER/ROW/1964-68)
- (692.0) Franz-Peter Hofmeister (frg-GER/ATH/1976)
- (692.0) Helmar Müller (frg-GER/ATH/1968)
- (690.2) Horst Goeldel-Bronikoven (GER/SHO/1912)
- (690.0) Manfred Geyer (gdr-GER/BIA/1976)
- (680.0) Hans Rösch (GER/BOB/1956)
- (678.4) Otto Röhr (GER/ATH/1912)
- (674.1) Klaus Ehl (frg-GER/ATH/1972-76)
- (672.0) Lutz Gössing (frg-GER/EQE/1968-72)
- (666.4) Heiner Thade (frg-GER/MOP/1968-72)
- (666.0) Wolfgang Müller (gdr-GER/EQD/1968-72)
- (661.9) Gerhard Schulz (GER/EQE/1960-64)
- (660.0) Werner Schraut (frg-GER/WEI/1972-76)
- (659.8) Gerhard Weidner (frg-GER/ATH/1968-76)
- (655.6) Erich Wied (GER/GYM/1952-56)
- (654.5) Gerd Hornberger (GER/ATH/1936)
- (651.0) Hans Pfann (GER/GYM/1952-56)
- (650.4) Wolfgang Kremer (frg-GER/SWI/1964-68)
- (650.0) Alexander Sperling (GER/GYM/1912)
- (650.0) Adolf Seebaß (GER/GYM/1912)
- (650.0) Alfred Staats (GER/GYM/1912)
- (650.0) Arno Glockauer (GER/GYM/1912)
- (650.0) Eberhard Sorge (GER/GYM/1912)
- (650.0) Erich Worm (GER/GYM/1912)
- (650.0) Erwin Buder (GER/GYM/1912)
- (650.0) Hans Roth (GER/GYM/1912)
- (650.0) Hans Werner (GER/GYM/1912)
- (650.0) Heinrich Pahner (GER/GYM/1912)
- (650.0) Johannes Reuschle (GER/GYM/1912)
- (650.0) Karl Jordan (GER/GYM/1912)
- (650.0) Karl Richter (GER/GYM/1912)
- (650.0) Kurt Reichenbach (GER/GYM/1912)
- (650.0) Rudolf Körner (GER/GYM/1912)
- (650.0) Walter Engelmann (GER/GYM/1912)
- (650.0) Walter Jesinghaus (GER/GYM/1912)
- (650.0) Wilhelm Brülle (GER/GYM/1912)
- (648.0) Günther Schütt (saa-GER/ROW/1952)
- (645.0) Erich, Count von Bernstorff-Gyldensteen (GER/SHO/1912)
- (643.2) Friedrich Karl, Prince von Preußen (GER/EQJ/1912)
- (643.2) Reinhold Pommer (GER/CYR/1956)
- (642.3) Heinz Fütterer (GER/ATH/1956)
- (641.6) Wolfgang Junginger (frg-GER/SKA/1976)
- (641.0) Max Rieger (frg-GER/SKA/1968-72)
- (640.8) Richard Wahl (GER/FEN/1936)
- (640.7) Erwin Kern (GER/ATH/1912)
- (640.1) Reinhard Rychly (gdr-GER/GYM/1972)
- (640.1) Manfred Beer (gdr-GER/BIA/1976)
- (640.0) Jürgen Paeke (gdr-GER/GYM/1972)
- (640.0) Rudi Harbig (GER/ATH/1936)
- (640.0) Gerhard Dietrich (gdr-GER/GYM/1968)
- (640.0) Rainer Hanschke (gdr-GER/GYM/1976)
- (640.0) Günter Beier (gdr-GER/GYM/1968)
- (640.0) Achim Schneider (GER/WAT/1956-60)
- (640.0) Detlef Wagenknecht (gdr-GER/ATH/1980)
- (640.0) Erwin Gillmeister (GER/ATH/1936)
- (640.0) Franz Bernreiter (frg-GER/BIA/1980)
- (640.0) Friedhelm Osselmann (GER/WAT/1956-60)
- (640.0) Friedrich von Stülpnagel (GER/ATH/1936)
- (640.0) Hans Estner (frg-GER/BIA/1980)
- (640.0) Hans Huber (GER/ICH/1956-60)
- (640.0) Hans Rampf (GER/ICH/1956-60)
- (640.0) Hans-Georg Jörger (GER/FEN/1936)
- (640.0) Harry Voigt (GER/ATH/1936)
- (640.0) Helmut Hamann (GER/ATH/1936)
- (640.0) Jakob Schüller (GER/ATH/1928)
- (640.0) Joachim Meischner (gdr-GER/BIA/1972)
- (640.0) Jörg Peter (gdr-GER/ATH/1980,88)
- (640.0) Jürgen Kluge (gdr-GER/WAT/1964-68)
- (640.0) Jürgen Thiel (gdr-GER/WAT/1964-68)
- (640.0) Karl Schumm (GER/DIV/1928)
- (640.0) Karl-Heinz Menz (gdr-GER/BIA/1976)
- (640.0) Karlheinz Klotz (frg-GER/ATH/1972)
- (640.0) Klaus Schlenkrich (gdr-GER/WAT/1964-68)
- (640.0) Lothar Knörzer (GER/ATH/1956)
- (640.0) Lothar Krieg (frg-GER/ATH/1976)
- (640.0) Lothar Noack (gdr-GER/SWI/1972)
- (640.0) Otto Adam (GER/FEN/1936)
- (640.0) Peter Schmidt (gdr-GER/WAT/1964-68)
- (640.0) Rolf Lamers (GER/ATH/1952)
- (640.0) Siegfried Ballerstedt (gdr-GER/WAT/1964-68)
- (640.0) Stefan Rosenbauer (GER/FEN/1936)
- (640.0) Thomas Knuths (gdr-GER/DIV/1980)
- (638.4) Reinhard Theimer (gdr-GER/ATH/1968-72)
- (638.4) Rolf Herings (frg-GER/ATH/1964-68)
- (624.0) Jürgen Möbius (gdr-GER/WRF/1972-76)
- (620.0) Heinz Busche (frg-GER/BOB/1980)
- (620.0) Peter Hell (frg-GER/BOB/1980)
- (616.0) Ludwig Böck (GER/NOC-CCS/1928)
- (616.0) Fritz Zimmermann (frg-GER/FEN/1960,68)
- (615.0) Gunther Kaschlun (GER/ROW/1956)
- (615.0) Horst Stobbe (GER/ROW/1956)
- (615.0) Manfred Fitze (GER/ROW/1956)
- (615.0) Willi Montag (GER/ROW/1956)
- (606.0) Fritz Niebler (frg-GER/WRF/1976,84)
- (600.0) Hugo Peitsch (GER/GYM/1900-04)
- (600.0) Bernd Drechsel (gdr-GER/WRG/1972)
- (600.0) Bernhard Greulich (GER/ATH/1936)
- (600.0) Christian Schröder (gdr-GER/SAI/1972)
- (600.0) Detlef Blasche (gdr-GER/WEI/1980)
- (600.0) Detlef Fuhrmann (gdr-GER/ATH/1980)
- (600.0) Dieter Urbach (GER/ATH/1960)
- (600.0) Erich Joch (GER/ATH/1936)
- (600.0) Ernst Paulus (GER/ATH/1928)
- (600.0) Felix Bürkner (GER/EQD/1912)
- (600.0) Gerhard Böhmer (frg-GER/LUG/1980)
- (600.0) Günter Spindler (gdr-GER/WRF/1972)
- (600.0) Günther Bauch (GER/WRF/1964)
- (600.0) Gunther Danne (frg-GER/SHO/1972)
- (600.0) Gunther Spielvogel (frg-GER/ATH/1968)
- (600.0) Hans-Peter Stratz (frg-GER/WRF/1976)
- (600.0) Hermann Hölter (GER/MOP/1928)
- (600.0) Karl Bierwirth (GER/WEI/1928)
- (600.0) Karl-Heinz Wegmann (GER/ATH/1956)
- (600.0) Paul Wahl (GER/WEI/1936)
- (600.0) Reiner Schilling (GER/WRF/1964)
- (600.0) Rolf Beilschmidt (gdr-GER/ATH/1976)
- (600.0) Theo Püll (GER/ATH/1960)
- (600.0) Uwe Grabe (gdr-GER/ATH/1968)
- (593.7) Rudolf Belling (GER/ART/1932)
- (592.4) Lutz Stoklasa (frg-GER/SWI/1968-72)
- (580.0) Hans Lubinus (GER/SAI/1936,52-56)
- (578.2) Otto Peltzer (GER/ATH/1928-32)
- (576.0) Martin Heinze (gdr-GER/WRF/1960-68)
- (570.0) Oskar Zeißner (GER/CYR/1952)
- (567.8) Max Geuter (frg-GER/FEN/1964-72)
- (565.0) Bernd Englbrecht (frg-GER/ICH/1980-84)
- (565.0) Ernst Höfner (frg-GER/ICH/1980-84)
- (565.0) Günter Schroers (GER/ROW/1960-64)
- (565.0) Horst-Peter Kretschmer (frg-GER/ICH/1980,88)
- (565.0) Marcus Kuhl (frg-GER/ICH/1980-84)
- (565.0) Peter Scharf (frg-GER/ICH/1980-84)
- (560.7) Peter Zipfel (frg-GER/CCS/1980-84)
- (554.0) Udo Poser (gdr-GER/SWI/1968-72)
- (540.0) Andreas Wegener (GER/ROW/1912)
- (540.0) Carl Eichhorn (GER/ROW/1912)
- (540.0) Egbert Reimsfeld (GER/ROW/1912)
- (540.0) Erwin Hoffstaetter (GER/ROW/1928)
- (540.0) Fritz Eggebrecht (GER/ROW/1912)
- (540.0) Gerhard Füßmann (GER/ROW/1952)
- (540.0) Gottfried Gelfort (GER/ROW/1912)
- (540.0) Gustav Maier (GER/ROW/1928)
- (540.0) Heinrich Landrock (GER/ROW/1912)
- (540.0) Hermann Herbold (GER/ROW/1928)
- (540.0) Ludwig Weihnacht (GER/ROW/1912)
- (540.0) Otto Charlet (GER/ROW/1912)
- (540.0) Richard Friesicke (GER/ROW/1912)
- (540.0) Robert Huber (GER/ROW/1928)
- (540.0) Waldemar Beck (GER/ROW/1952)
- (540.0) Wilhelm Reichert (GER/ROW/1928)
- (538.0) Herbert Schibukat (GER/ICH/1936,52)
- (532.0) Axel Thieme (gdr-GER/HOC/1964-68)
- (532.0) Dieter Ehrlich (gdr-GER/HOC/1964-68)
- (532.0) Karl-Heinz Freiberger (gdr-GER/HOC/1964-68)
- (532.0) Klaus Bahner (gdr-GER/HOC/1964-68)
- (532.0) Lothar Lippert (gdr-GER/HOC/1964-68)
- (530.0) Thomas Hitzbleck (frg-GER/ROW/1968,76)
- (527.5) Georg Hax (GER/WAT-GYM/1900,06)
- (520.0) Horst Brennecke (gdr-GER/HOC/1964-68)
- (520.0) Horst Schuldes (GER/ICH/1960-64)
- (520.0) Michael Hobelsberger (GER/ICH/1960-64)
- (520.0) Rainer Stephan (gdr-GER/HOC/1964-68)
- (520.0) Siegfried Schubert (GER/ICH/1960-64)
- (516.1) Erich Pasch (frg-GER/KAY/1972-76)
- (516.1) Rudolf Blaß (frg-GER/KAY/1972-76)
- (513.8) Hartmuth Behrens (gdr-GER/FEN/1980)
- (513.8) Klaus Kotzmann (gdr-GER/FEN/1980)
- (513.0) Erwin Wegner (GER/ATH/1932-36)
- (500.0) Gottfried Kustermann (frg-GER/SHO/1972-76)
- (500.0) Reinhard Ritter (frg-GER/GYM/1972-76)
- (500.0) Adolf Krause (GER/HOC/1964)
- (500.0) Anton Reinartz (GER/ROW/1952)
- (500.0) Arthur Köser (GER/PLO/1936)
- (500.0) Dieter Lichtenberg (gdr-GER/CAS/1972)
- (500.0) Eberhard Fischer (frg-GER/KAY/1972)
- (500.0) Erwin Haas (frg-GER/ROW/1972)
- (500.0) Friedrich Hidding (GER/HOC/1952)
- (500.0) Günter Petersmann (frg-GER/ROW/1972)
- (500.0) Hans Betz (GER/ROW/1952)
- (500.0) Hans-Jürgen Dollheiser (GER/HOC/1952)
- (500.0) Hans-Ulrich Buchholz (frg-GER/ROW/1972)
- (500.0) Heinrich Amsinck (GER/PLO/1936)
- (500,0) Heinz Schmidt (GER/HOC/1952)
- (500.0) Heinz Schütz (GER/HOC/1952)
- (500.0) Heinz Zünkler (GER/ROW/1952)
- (500.0) Hermann Zander (GER/ROW/1952)
- (500.0) Horst Dahmlos (gdr-GER/HOC/1964)
- (500.0) Klaus Lewandowsky (frg-GER/CAS/1968)
- (500.0) Klaus Ludwiczak (frg-GER/HOC/1976)
- (500.0) Klaus Vetter (GER/HOC/1964)
- (500.0) Lutz Peters (GER/HOC/1952)
- (500.0) Michael Reimann (frg-GER/CAW/1972)
- (500.0) Michael Reinartz (GER/ROW/1952)
- (500.0) Norbert Kindlmann (frg-GER/ROW/1972)
- (500.0) Olaf Fricke (frg-GER/CAW/1972)
- (500.0) Peter Betz (GER/ROW/1952)
- (500.0) Rainer Hennes (frg-GER/KAY/1972)
- (500.0) Ralf Lauruschkat (frg-GER/HOC/1976)
- (500.0) Reiner Hanschke (GER/HOC/1964)
- (500.0) Robert Miles Reincke (GER/PLO/1936)
- (500.0) Roland Freihoff (GER/ROW/1952)
- (500.0) Roland Kapf (frg-GER/CAS/1968)
- (500.0) Rolf Westphal (GER/HOC/1964)
- (500.0) Stefan Reinartz (GER/ROW/1952)
- (500.0) Toni Siebenhaar (GER/ROW/1952)
- (500.0) Walter Bartram (GER/PLO/1936)
- (500.0) Werner Huth (GER/BOB/1932)
- (500.0) Werner Mensching (GER/FSK/1960)
- (500.0) Werner Ulrich (GER/CAS/1960)
- (500.0) Wilfried Grube (GER/HOC/1952)
- (500.0) Willi Mehlberg (GER/CAS/1960)
- (500.0) Willi Suhren (GER/HOC/1952)
- (492.0) Bert Steines (GER/ATH/1956)
- (492.0) Klaus von Fersen (GER/ROW/1956)
- (489.4) Karl Schwarz (GER/GYM/1906)
- (480.0) Albrecht Müller (GER/ROW/1964)
- (480.0) Bernhard Foelkel (frg-GER/ROW/1976)
- (480.0) Gabriel Konertz (frg-GER/ROW/1976)
- (480.0) Heinrich Mehringer (frg-GER/BIA/1976)
- (480.0) Jochen Heck (frg-GER/ROW/1968)
- (480.0) Karl Heinz Schäfer (GER/KAY/1952)
- (480.0) Klaus Roloff (frg-GER/ROW/1976)
- (480.0) Manfred Misselhorn (GER/ROW/1964)
- (480.0) Manfred Weinreich (frg-GER/ROW/1968)
- (480.0) Michael Pössinger (GER/BOB/1956)
- (480.0) Rainer Dörrzapf (frg-GER/WEI/1968-72)
- (480.0) Robert Pasemann (GER/ATH/1912)
- (480.0) Silvester Wackerle, Sr. (GER/BOB/1956)
- (480.0) Volkhart Buchter (frg-GER/ROW/1968)
- (480.0) Wolfgang Horak (frg-GER/ROW/1976)
- (464.0) Andreas Schmidt (frg-GER/SWI/1976,84)
- (456.3) Georg Zipfel (frg-GER/CCS/1976)
- (455.3) Emil Bildstein (GER/WAT/1952-60)
- (453.4) Helmut Kuhnert (GER/SSK/1956-64)
- (450.0) Hans Thomson (GER/FEN/1912,28)
- (450.0) Albert Weinstein (GER/ATH/1908)
- (448.0) Alfred Hoffmann (GER/ICH/1952-56)
- (448.0) Karl Bierschel (GER/ICH/1952-56)
- (448.0) Xaver Unsinn (GER/ICH/1952,60)
- (446.5) Karl von Halt (GER/ATH/1912)
- (445.0) Eberhard Rausch (frg-GER/FSK/1972-76)
- (444.0) Gerhard Weisenberger (frg-GER/WRF/1972-76)
- (441.2) Adalbert Dickhut (GER/GYM/1952)
- (440.9) Otto Franke (GER/ATH-GYM/1906)
- (440.0) Heinz Arendt (GER/SWI/1936)
- (436.3) Klaus Haertter (gdr-GER/FEN/1976-80)
- (431.5) Robert Spiess (GER/TEN/1912)
- (430.5) Anton Joksch (GER/CYT/1928)
- (430.5) Hans Dormbach (GER/CYT/1928)
- (430.5) Josef Steger (GER/CYT/1928)
- (425.6) Karl Wenk (frg-GER/SHO/1964-68)
- (422.4) Gerd Bachmann (gdr-GER/WRF/1968-72)
- (417.8) Horst Melzig (gdr-GER/FEN/1972)
- (417.0) Wolfram Sperling (gdr-GER/SWI/1972)
- (416.0) Jochen Eigenherr (frg-GER/ATH/1968)
- (414.5) Heinrich Moos (GER/FEN/1928)
- (410.5) Hans Halberstadt (GER/FEN/1928)
- (410.3) Dietmar Göhring (gdr-GER/SWI/1980)
- (410.0) Alois Kuhn (GER/ICH/1936)
- (410.0) Bernd Nickel (frg-GER/FOO/1972)
- (410.0) Egon Schmitt (frg-GER/FOO/1972)
- (410.0) Friedhelm Häbermann (frg-GER/FOO/1972)
- (410.0) Gerhard von Düsterlho (GER/ROW/1932)
- (410.0) Günter Wienhold (frg-GER/FOO/1972)
- (410.0) Hans-Jürgen Bradler (frg-GER/FOO/1972)
- (410.0) Hans-Wolfgang Heidland (GER/ROW/1932)
- (410.0) Hartwig Bleidick (frg-GER/FOO/1972)
- (410.0) Heiner Baltes (frg-GER/FOO/1972)
- (410.0) Heinrich Bender (GER/ROW/1932)
- (410.0) Hermann Bitz (frg-GER/FOO/1972)
- (410.0) Joachim Albrecht von Bethmann-Hollweg (GER/ICH/1936)
- (410.0) Jürgen Kalb (frg-GER/FOO/1972)
- (410.0) Karl Kögel (GER/ICH/1936)
- (410.0) Klaus Wunder (frg-GER/FOO/1972)
- (410.0) Manni Kaltz (frg-GER/FOO/1972)
- (410.0) Ottmar Hitzfeld (frg-GER/FOO/1972)
- (410.0) Paul Trautmann (GER/ICH/1936)
- (410.0) Philipp Schenk (GER/ICH/1936)
- (410.0) Reiner Hollmann (frg-GER/FOO/1972)
- (410.0) Ronnie Worm (frg-GER/FOO/1972)
- (410.0) Rudi Seliger (frg-GER/FOO/1972)
- (410.0) Theodor Hüllinghoff (GER/ROW/1932)
- (410.0) Toni Wiedemann (GER/ICH/1936)
- (410.0) Uli Hoeneß (frg-GER/FOO/1972)
- (410.0) Werner George (GER/ICH/1936)
- (410.0) Wilhelm Egginger (GER/ICH/1936)
- (407.8) Dieter Jung (frg-GER/FEN/1968-72)
- (405.3) Paul Gnaier (frg-GER/FEN/1960-68)
- (404.7) Adolf Metzner (GER/ATH/1932-36)
- (402.5) Friedel Overwien (GER/GYM/1952)
- (402.3) Jürgen Kühl (GER/ATH/1956)
- (401.4) Innozenz Stangl (GER/GYM/1936)
- (401.0) Wolfgang Stöhr (gdr-GER/SKJ/1968)
- (400.8) Dieter Notz (frg-GER/CCS/1980)
- (400.7) Walter Nehb (GER/ATH/1932)
- (400.6) Wolfgang Müller (frg-GER/CCS/1980)
- (400.0) Bernd Eckstein (gdr-GER/SKJ/1976)
- (400.0) Ernst Röthig (GER/FEN/1936)
- (400.0) Otto Schröder (GER/FEN/1936)
- (400.0) Bernd Kuhn (frg-GER/ICH/1968-72)
- (400.0) Claus Gehrke (frg-GER/BIA/1976)
- (400.0) Dieter Bogatzki (GER/ATH/1964)
- (400.0) Eugen Geiwitz (GER/FEN/1936)
- (400.0) Fritz Enskat (GER/DIV/1960)
- (400.0) Georg Kunisch (GER/SWI/1912)
- (400.0) Gerhard Prinzing (frg-GER/SKA/1968)
- (400.0) Hans-Helmuth Krause (GER/ATH/1928)
- (400.0) Hermann Köhler (frg-GER/ATH/1972)
- (400.0) Joachim Rother (gdr-GER/SWI/1968)
- (400.0) Josef Keck (frg-GER/BIA/1976)
- (400.0) Jürgen Krüger (gdr-GER/SWI/1972)
- (400.0) Klaus Oldendorff (frg-GER/SAI/1968)
- (400.0) Manfred Poerschke (GER/ATH/1956)
- (400.0) Max Gebhardt (GER/ATH/1936)
- (400.0) Peter Stülcken (frg-GER/SAI/1968)
- (400.0) Sepp Uhlmann (GER/FEN/1936)
- (400.0) Siegfried Viebahn (GER/DIV/1936)
- (400.0) Siegmar Gutzeit (gdr-GER/FEN/1980)
- (400.0) Walter Oberste (GER/ATH/1956)
- (400.0) Werner Schildhauer (gdr-GER/ATH/1980)
- (400.0) Winfried Mahraun (GER/DIV/1936)
- (399.0) Gunter Schmieder (gdr-GER/NOC/1980-84)
- (396.0) Sepp Behr (GER/SKA/1956-60)
- (393.6) Hermann Weinbuch (frg-GER/NOC-SKJ/1980-88)
- (392.6) Erwin von Sigel (GER/ATH/1912)
- (390.0) Hinrich John (frg-GER/ATH/1964-68)
- (390.0) Lothar Schneider (gdr-GER/WRG/1964-68)
- (390.0) Tilo Gutzeit (GER/FSK/1956-60)
- (390.0) Anton Mackowiak (GER/WRG-WRF/1952)
- (385.0) Werner Lesser (GER/SKJ/1956-60)
- (384.0) Alfred Kornprobst (GER/WEI/1964)
- (384.0) Arthur Heina (GER/SWI/1936)
- (384.0) Bruno Heckel (GER/WRG/1912)
- (384.0) Eduard Giray (frg-GER/WRF/1976)
- (384.0) Erich Schmidt (saa-GER/WRG/1952)
- (384.0) Freimut Stein (GER/FSK/1952)
- (384.0) Friedel Schirmer (GER/ATH/1952)
- (384.0) Fritz Lange (GER/WRG/1912)
- (384.0) Gerd Kennel (frg-GER/WEI/1976)
- (384.0) Günter Maas (frg-GER/WRG/1972)
- (384.0) Hans-Jürgen Helbig (gdr-GER/SHO/1980)
- (384.0) Hans-Jürgen Rückborn (GER/ATH/1964)
- (384.0) Hartmut Reich (gdr-GER/WRF/1980)
- (384.0) Heinfried Engel (frg-GER/ATH/1968)
- (384.0) Heinz Schlauch (GER/SWI/1936)
- (384.0) Helmut Baumann (gdr-GER/ATH/1968)
- (384.0) Helmut Bonnet (GER/ATH/1936)
- (384.0) Helmut Gude (GER/ATH/1952)
- (384.0) Helmut Strumpf (gdr-GER/WRF/1976)
- (384.0) Hermann Volz (GER/WEI/1928)
- (384.0) Horst Kadner (GER/SHO/1960)
- (384.0) Joachim Marscheider (GER/SHO/1964)
- (384.0) Jürgen Bremer (gdr-GER/CAW/1972)
- (384.0) Klaus Grogorenz (GER/ATH/1960)
- (384.0) Max Walter (GER/WEI/1936)
- (384.0) Roland Lortz (GER/WEI/1960)
- (384.0) Sepp Weiler (GER/SKJ/1952)
- (384.0) Steffen Grummt (gdr-GER/ATH/1980)
- (384.0) Werner Schröter (frg-GER/WRG/1972)
- (384.0) Willi Heckmann (frg-GER/WRF/1976)
- (380.0) Jörg Jüttner (GER/ATH/1964)
- (377.3) Arthur Mallwitz (GER/ATH/1906-08)
- (375.4) Friedrich Rahe (GER/HOC-TEN/1908)
- (375.0) Albert Stüdemann (GER/HOC/1908)
- (375.0) Alfons Brehm (GER/HOC/1908)
- (375.0) Carl Ebert (GER/HOC/1908)
- (375.0) Elard Dauelsberg (GER/HOC/1908)
- (375.0) Franz Diederichsen (GER/HOC/1908)
- (375.0) Friedrich Uhl (GER/HOC/1908)
- (375.0) Fritz Möding (GER/HOC/1908)
- (375.0) Jules Fehr (GER/HOC/1908)
- (375.0) Mauricio Galvao (GER/HOC/1908)
- (375.0) Raulino Galvao (GER/HOC/1908)
- (370.0) Günter Kilian (frg-GER/WAT/1968,76)
- (370.0) Lajos Nagy (frg-GER/WAT/1960,68)
- (362.4) Norbert Huda (frg-GER/DIV/1968-76)
- (361.6) Hermann Alker (GER/ART/1928-36)
- (360.4) Olaf von Schilling (frg-GER/SWI/1968-72)
- (359.3) Hermann Roßmann (GER/ART/1928)
- (359.3) Kasimir Edschmid (GER/ART/1928)
- (356.6) Robert Klein (GER/GYM/1956)
- (354.1) Gerhard Marcks (GER/ART/1928-36)
- (350.0) Hermann Heibel (GER/SWI/1936)
- (346.1) Werner Zandt (GER/ATH/1952)
- (344.6) Paul Wischeidt (frg-GER/FEN/1968-72)
- (343.5) Heinz Freyschmidt (GER/DIV/1908)
- (340.0) Fritz Scheider (GER/WAT/1900)
- (340.0) Herbert von Petersdorff (GER/WAT/1900)
- (340.0) Johann Lichnowksi (tch-GER/ICH/1928)
- (340.0) Paul Gebauer (GER/WAT/1900)
- (340.0) Wolfgang Dorasil (tch-GER/ICH/1928)
- (335.5) Fritz Gazzera (GER/FEN/1928)
- (332.5) Jörg Schramme (gdr-GER/SAI/1976-80)
- (332.5) Uwe Steingroß (gdr-GER/SAI/1976-80)
- (332.0) Erk Sens-Gorius (frg-GER/FEN/1972-76)
- (330.0) Rudolf Beerbohm (gdr-GER/EQE/1972)
- (328.7) Georg Amberger (GER/ATH/1912)
- (328.5) Klaus Hennig (gdr-GER/JUD/1972)
- (328.0) Albert Werkmüller (GER/ATH/1900)
- (328.0) Jörg Balke (GER/ATH/1960)
- (327.3) Wilfried Bode (GER/WAT/1952-56)
- (327.3) Willi Sturm (GER/WAT/1952-56)
- (325.1) Gregor Vietz (GER/ATH/1912)
- (325.0) Georg Mickler (GER/ATH/1912)
- (324.6) Hans Schwegerle (GER/ART/1928-32)
- (324.0) Achim Krause-Wichmann (saa-GER/ROW/1952)
- (324.0) Hanns Peters (saa-GER/ROW/1952)
- (324.0) Hans Krause-Wichmann (saa-GER/ROW/1952)
- (324.0) Werner Biel (saa-GER/ROW/1952)
- (320.0) Willy Bogner (GER/SKA/1960-64)
- (320.0) Alfred Obschernikat (GER/WAT/1956)
- (320.0) Andreas Nischwitz (frg-GER/FSK/1980)
- (320.0) Arthur Endreß (GER/ICH/1956)
- (320.0) Axel Salzmann (gdr-GER/FSK/1972)
- (320.0) Bernd Strasser (GER/WAT/1960)
- (320.0) Bruno Guttowski (GER/ICH/1956)
- (320.0) Dieter Seitz (GER/WAT/1960)
- (320.0) Dieter Vohs (GER/WAT/1964)
- (320.0) Diethard Finkelmann (frg-GER/HAN/1972)
- (320.0) Dietrich Christensen (GER/SAI/1936)
- (320.0) Edgar Thiele (GER/WAT/1964)
- (320.0) Erhard Riedrich (gdr-GER/KAY/1968)
- (320.0) Erich Pennekamp (GER/WAT/1956)
- (320.0) Ernst Eggerbauer (GER/ICH/1960)
- (320.0) Ernst Gaste (GER/FSK/1928)
- (320.0) Georg Eberl (GER/ICH/1960)
- (320.0) Günther Jochems (GER/ICH/1956)
- (320.0) Haimar Wedemeyer (GER/SAI/1936)
- (320.0) Hans Hohenester (GER/BOB/1956)
- (320.0) Hans Schepers (GER/WAT/1960)
- (320.0) Hans-Georg Fehn (gdr-GER/WAT/1968)
- (320.0) Hans-Jürgen Bode (frg-GER/HAN/1972)
- (320.0) Hans-Jürgen Schüler (gdr-GER/WAT/1968)
- (320.0) Hans-Ulrich Lange (gdr-GER/WAT/1968)
- (320.0) Hans-Werner Seher (GER/WAT/1956)
- (320.0) Harry Hilker (GER/WAT/1956)
- (320.0) Heiner Möller (frg-GER/HAN/1972)
- (320.0) Heiner Thielemann (GER/HOC/1952)
- (320.0) Heinz Mäder (GER/WAT/1964)
- (320.0) Heinz Wittig (GER/WAT/1964)
- (320.0) Herbert Lübking (frg-GER/HAN/1972)
- (320.0) Herbert Rogge (frg-GER/HAN/1972)
- (320.0) Herbert Wehnert (frg-GER/HAN/1972)
- (320.0) Hermann Braun (GER/FSK/1952)
- (320.0) Herwig Ahrendsen (frg-GER/HAN/1972)
- (320.0) Holger Hocke (frg-GER/ROW/1976)
- (320.0) Horst Kilian (frg-GER/WAT/1976)
- (320.0) Hubert Höhne (GER/WAT/1964)
- (320.0) Joachim Wenzke (gdr-GER/KAY/1968)
- (320.0) Jochen Feldhoff (frg-GER/HAN/1972)
- (320.0) Josef Karrer (frg-GER/HAN/1972)
- (320.0) Jürgen Honig (GER/WAT/1960)
- (320.0) Karl Neuse (GER/WAT/1956)
- (320.0) Klaus Jäger (frg-GER/ROW/1976)
- (320.0) Klaus Kater (frg-GER/HAN/1972)
- (320.0) Klaus Lange (frg-GER/HAN/1972)
- (320.0) Klaus Schulze (GER/WAT/1964)
- (320.0) Klaus Westebbe (frg-GER/HAN/1972)
- (320.0) Klaus-Peter Ebeling (gdr-GER/KAY/1968)
- (320.0) Klaus-Uwe Will (gdr-GER/KAY/1968)
- (320.0) Kurt Frey (GER/SAI/1936)
- (320.0) Manfred Herzog (gdr-GER/WAT/1968)
- (320.0) Martin Beck (GER/ICH/1956)
- (320.0) Martin Jellinghaus (frg-GER/WAT/1976)
- (320.0) Martin Zach (GER/ICH/1956)
- (320.0) Otto Weiß (GER/FSK/1936)
- (320.0) Peter Bucher (frg-GER/HAN/1972)
- (320.0) Peter Neuhaus (frg-GER/HAN/1972)
- (320.0) Peter Rund (gdr-GER/WAT/1968)
- (320.0) Reiner Kossmann (GER/ICH/1956)
- (320.0) Roland Böse (frg-GER/ROW/1968)
- (320.0) Rudolf Pittrich (GER/ICH/1956)
- (320.0) Toni Biersack (GER/ICH/1956)
- (320.0) Uwe Rathjen (frg-GER/HAN/1972)
- (320.0) Veit Hermans (gdr-GER/WAT/1968)
- (320.0) Walter Häfner (frg-GER/FSK/1968)
- (320.0) Wolf-Eberhard Richter (gdr-GER/SAI/1980)
- (320.0) Wolfgang Braun (frg-GER/HAN/1972)
- (320.0) Wolfgang Mechler (frg-GER/WAT/1976)
- (314.0) Heinz Häussler (frg-GER/GYM/1968-72)
- (312.0) Heinz Lucke (frg-GER/CAS/1976)
- (308.8) Fritz Klimsch (GER/ART/1936)
- (308.7) Adolf Wamper (GER/ART/1936)
- (308.7) Hans Stangl (GER/ART/1936)
- (308.7) Richard Martin Werner (GER/ART/1936)
- (307.4) Ludwig Kunstmann (GER/ART/1936)
- (306.0) Hein-Direck Neu (frg-GER/ATH/1968-76)
- (305.2) Kuno Werner (GER/BIA-CCS/1956-60)
- (304.4) Peter Lang (frg-GER/SWI/1976,84)
- (302.0) Eugen Ray (gdr-GER/ATH/1980)
- (300.0) Fritz Schwarz (GER/BOB/1936)
- (300.0) Georg Gyssling (GER/BOB/1932)
- (300.0) Gerhard, Baron von Hessert (GER/BOB/1932)
- (300.0) Hans Wagner (frg-GER/BOB/1980)
- (300.0) Hasso von Bismarck (GER/BOB/1932)
- (300.0) Walter Barfuß (frg-GER/BOB/1980)
- (300.0) Walther von Mumm (GER/BOB/1932)
- (295.2) Oskar Gloeckler (GER/ART/1928-32)
- (287.0) Ala Urban (GER/FOO/1936)
- (287.0) Ali Beier (GER/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) August Lenz (GER/FOO/1936)
- (287.0) Bernd Jakubowski (gdr-GER/FOO/1980)
- (287.0) Dieter Riedel (gdr-GER/FOO/1976)
- (287.0) Ernst Albrecht (GER/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Ernst Lehner (GER/FOO/1936)
- (287.0) Franz Elbern (GER/FOO/1936)
- (287.0) Fritz Buchloh (GER/FOO/1936)
- (287.0) Georg Knöpfle (GER/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Gerd Weber (gdr-GER/FOO/1976)
- (287.0) Hans Jakob (GER/FOO/1936)
- (287.0) Hans Kalb (GER/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Heiner Stuhlfauth (GER/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Heinrich Weber (GER/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Heinz Ditgens (GER/FOO/1936)
- (287.0) Josef Hornauer (GER/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Josef Pöttinger (GER/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Jupp Gauchel (GER/FOO/1936)
- (287.0) Karl Hohmann (GER/FOO/1936)
- (287.0) Ludwig Goldbrunner (GER/FOO/1936)
- (287.0) Ludwig Hofmann (GER/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Ludwig Leinberger (GER/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Otto Siffling (GER/FOO/1936)
- (287.0) Paul Mehl (GER/FOO/1936)
- (287.0) Reinhold Münzenberg (GER/FOO/1936)
- (287.0) Richard Hofmann (GER/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Robert Bernard (GER/FOO/1936)
- (287.0) Rudi Gramlich (GER/FOO/1936)
- (287.0) Willy Simetsreiter (GER/FOO/1936)
- (284.8) Heinz Erbstößer (gdr-GER/ATH/1964-68)
- (278.4) Dieter Pfeifer (GER/SWI/1956,64)
- (278.4) Günter Deckert (gdr-GER/NOC/1972-76)
- (272.6) Alfred Meyer (GER/ART/1932)
- (272.6) August Hermann Zeiz (GER/ART/1932)
- (270.8) Bernd Borth (gdr-GER/ATH/1972)
- (270.8) Harald Eggers (gdr-GER/ATH/1968)
- (270.5) Erich Lehmann (GER/ATH/1912)
- (270.0) Heinrich Burkowitz (GER/ATH/1912)
- (266.6) Gustl Berauer (tch-GER/CCS-NOC/1936)
- (265.0) Martin Wild (frg-GER/ICH/1972,80)
- (264.0) Burkhard Ebert (frg-GER/CYR/1964-68)
- (261,0) Ernst Knoll (frg-GER/WRG-WRF/1968-72)
- (260.6) Bernd Uhlig (gdr-GER/FEN/1968-72)
- (260.0) Ludwig Bielenberg (GER/SAI/1952-56)
- (259.4) Hans-Peter Schulze (gdr-GER/FEN/1968-72)
- (258.2) Hartmut Schelter (gdr-GER/ATH/1968)
- (258.0) Hans Köhler (GER/SWI/1956)
- (257.8) Harry Fiedler (gdr-GER/FEN/1968-72)
- (256.0) Adolf Kittel (tch-GER/ATH/1928)
- (256.0) Kurt Sakowski (GER/ATH/1960-64)
- (256.0) Ernst Steinhauer (GER/KAY/1956)
- (256.0) Günther Benecke (GER/SAI/1960)
- (256.0) Hans Ravenborg (GER/SAI/1960)
- (256.0) Hans-Joachim Zenk (gdr-GER/ATH/1972)
- (256.0) Heinz Plumanns (GER/DIV/1928)
- (256.0) Horst Flosbach (GER/ATH/1960)
- (256.0) Julius Frey (GER/SWI/1900)
- (256.0) Peter Rebien (GER/SAI/1960)
- (255.2) Hermann von Bönninghausen (GER/ATH/1908-12)
- (255.0) Fritz Heinsheimer (GER/ART/1928-32)
- (254.5) Ernst Udet (GER/ART/1936)
- (254.5) Gerhart Drabsch (GER/ART/1928)
- (254.5) Hans Domizlaff (GER/ART/1936)
- (254.5) Karl Schenk (GER/ART/1928)
- (254.0) Edgar Jorek (frg-GER/GYM/1976)
- (254.0) Hans-Joachim Reich (GER/SWI/1956)
- (252.3) Sören Schlegel (gdr-GER/ATH/1980)
- (251.7) Klaus Dumke (gdr-GER/FEN/1968)
- (250.5) Jochen Mehrdorf (frg-GER/EQE/1968)
- (250.4) Johannes Schmitt (GER/ATH/1964)
- (250.3) Jens Niehls (gdr-GER/EQE/1972)
- (250.2) Walter Mössinger (frg-GER/GYM/1972)
- (250.1) Joachim Brohmann (gdr-GER/EQE/1972)
- (250.1) Günter Spies (frg-GER/GYM/1972)
- (250.1) Horst Bleeker (GER/SWI/1956)
- (250.0) Hans-Jürgen Bombach (gdr-GER/ATH/1972)
- (250.0) Bernd Effing (frg-GER/GYM/1972)
- (250.0) Werner Steinmetz (frg-GER/GYM/1976)
- (250.0) Paul Maue (GER/CYR/1952)
- (250.0) Reinhard Dietze (frg-GER/GYM/1976)
- (250.0) Hans-Ullrich Schulz (GER/ATH/1964)
- (250.0) Lothar Gericke (gdr-GER/SWI/1968)
- (250.0) Peter Haase (gdr-GER/ATH/1968)
- (250.0) Werner Plath (GER/SWI/1936)
- (250.0) Wolfgang Heimlich (GER/SWI/1936)
- (249.6) Frank Taubert (gdr-GER/DIV/1976-80)
- (249.6) Roland Weißpflog (gdr-GER/NOC/1964-68)
- (246.0) Heinz-Joachim Rothenburg (gdr-GER/ATH/1972-76)
- (246.0) Julius Müller (GER/ATH/1928,36)
- (246.0) Rainer Dietel (GER/NOC/1960-64)
- (242.0) Klaus Allisat (frg-GER/FEN/1964-68)
- (242.0) Percy Borucki (frg-GER/FEN/1964-68)
- (240.2) Ingomar Sieghart (frg-GER/ATH/1968-72)
- (240.0) Alfons Hecher (frg-GER/WRF/1972)
- (240.0) Alfred Tischendorf (GER/WRF/1956)
- (240.0) Armin Weier (gdr-GER/WRF/1980)
- (240.0) Artur Bäumle (GER/ATH/1936)
- (240.0) Claus Koch (frg-GER/SHO/1976)
- (240.0) Dietrich Leh (frg-GER/WEI/1972)
- (240.0) Franz Schmitt (GER/WRG/1964)
- (240.0) Georg Utz (GER/WRF/1960)
- (240.0) Günther Lohre (frg-GER/ATH/1976)
- (240.0) Hans Hüneke (GER/ATH/1960)
- (240.0) Hans Standl (frg-GER/SHO/1968)
- (240.0) Heiner Will (GER/ATH/1956)
- (240.0) Herbert Albrecht (GER/WRG/1960)
- (240.0) Josef Merkle (GER/WRG/1912)
- (240.0) Klaus-Peter Thaler (frg-GER/CYR/1976)
- (240.0) Manfred Molzberger (GER/ATH/1960)
- (240.0) Martin Neuner (GER/SKJ/1928)
- (240.0) Michael Wessing (frg-GER/ATH/1976)
- (240.0) Norbert Bergmann (frg-GER/WEI/1976)
- (240.0) Norbert Kohler (saa-GER/WRG/1952)
- (240.0) Otto Steingräber (gdr-GER/WRF/1980)
- (240.0) Werner Beier (frg-GER/SHO/1976)
- (240.0) Willi Heyn (GER/ATH/1936)
- (230.4) Günther Stratmann (GER/FEN/1956)
- (225.0) Eduard Krüger (GER/EQJ/1928)
- (224.0) Hans Freese (GER/SWI/1936)
- (224.0) Rudi Sigl (GER/SHO/1956)
- (211.6) Wolfgang Gödicke (GER/MOP/1960-64)
- (209.7) Bruno Mahler (GER/GYM/1906)
- (207.3) Robert Krünert (GER/FEN/1906-08)
- (204.0) Albrecht Wehselau (GER/ROW/1960)
- (204.0) Georg Niermann (GER/ROW/1960)
- (204.0) Manfred Kluth (GER/ROW/1960)
- (204.0) Victor Hendrix (GER/ROW/1960)
- (202.0) Jürgen Dietze (GER/SWI/1960-64)
- (200.0) Albert Loibl (GER/ICH/1964)
- (200.0) Anton Hofherr (frg-GER/ICH/1972)
- (200.0) Bernd Herzig (GER/ICH/1964)
- (200.0) Claus Wilke (gdr-GER/ROW/1968)
- (200.0) Fritz Neuser (GER/CYT/1956)
- (200.0) Georg Kink (frg-GER/ICH/1972)
- (200.0) Georg Scholz (GER/ICH/1964)
- (200.0) Günther Knauss (frg-GER/ICH/1968)
- (200.0) Günther Ziegler (GER/CYT/1956)
- (200.0) Gustav Hanig (frg-GER/ICH/1968)
- (200.0) Hans Jakob Hitz (frg-GER/CAW/1972)
- (200.0) Hans Rothkirch (frg-GER/ICH/1972)
- (200.0) Hans Schichtl (frg-GER/ICH/1968)
- (200.0) Hans-Georg Dallmer (gdr-GER/FSK/1968)
- (200.0) Heiko Antons (frg-GER/ICH/1972)
- (200.0) Heinz Bader (frg-GER/ICH/1968)
- (200.0) Heinz Weisenbach (frg-GER/ICH/1968)
- (200.0) Helmut Zanghellini (GER/ICH/1964)
- (200.0) Horst Meindl (frg-GER/ICH/1968)
- (200.0) Johann Eimannsberger (frg-GER/ICH/1972)
- (200.0) Karl-Heinz Egger (frg-GER/ICH/1972)
- (200.0) Klaus-Dieter Bähr (gdr-GER/ROW/1968)
- (200.0) Manfred Gmeiner (frg-GER/ICH/1968)
- (200.0) Paul Langner (frg-GER/ICH/1972)
- (200.0) Peter Hein (gdr-GER/ROW/1968)
- (200.0) Peter Lax (frg-GER/ICH/1968)
- (200.0) Peter Prompe (gdr-GER/ROW/1968)
- (200.0) Peter Schwimmbeck (GER/ICH/1964)
- (200.0) Rainer Makatsch (frg-GER/ICH/1972)
- (200.0) Reinhard Zerfowski (gdr-GER/ROW/1968)
- (200.0) Reinhold Bauer (frg-GER/ICH/1972)
- (200.0) Sepp Schramm (frg-GER/ICH/1968)
- (200.0) Silvester Wackerle, Jr. (GER/ICH/1964)
- (200.0) Theo Nüsing (frg-GER/CAW/1972)
- (200.0) Werner Modes (frg-GER/ICH/1972)
- (200.0) Willy Bogner (GER/CCS-NOC/1936)
- (199.8) Christian Busch (GER/GYM/1904)
- (197.3) Walter Esser (frg-GER/MOP/1972-76)
- (196.3) Horst Mattern (frg-GER/KAY/1968-72)
- (195.0) Erich Schultze (GER/SWI/1912)
- (195.0) Gerd Egger (frg-GER/JUD/1972)
- (195.0) Rolf Ziegler (frg-GER/ATH/1972)
- (195.0) Thomas Dittrich (gdr-GER/ATH/1980)
- (194.2) Adolf Schirmer (GER/GYM/1906)
- (194.0) Fritz Jack (GER/FEN/1908,28)
- (192.0) Jürgen Tschan (frg-GER/CYR/1968)
- (192.0) Dieter Koslar (frg-GER/CYR/1968)
- (192.0) Edmund Koller (GER/BOB/1956)
- (192.0) Hans Henn (GER/BOB/1956)
- (192.0) Hans-Jürgen Riemenschneider (frg-GER/KAY/1972)
- (192.0) Jakob Nirschl (GER/BOB/1956)
- (192.0) Ortwin Czarnowski (frg-GER/CYR/1968)
- (192.0) Uwe Adler (GER/MOP/1964)
- (189.6) Beni Obermüller (GER/SKA/1952-56)
- (189.6) Cassius Hermes (GER/GYM/1906)
- (189.0) Max Slevogt (GER/ART/1928)
- (188.8) Julius Keyl (GER/GYM-ATH/1900,06)
- (187.5) Christian Deubler (GER/GYM/1904)
- (187.5) Bernhard Abraham (GER/GYM/1906)
- (185.6) Gregor Betz (frg-GER/SWI/1968-72)
- (185.2) Julius Lichtenfels (GER/FEN/1908-12)
- (180.0) Richard Rösler (GER/SWI/1908)
- (172.5) Jörg Tscherner (gdr-GER/MOP/1968)
- (171.7) Elmar Frings (frg-GER/MOP/1964-68)
- (170.9) Hermann Heiß (GER/ART/1932)
- (170.9) Rudolf Bode (GER/ART/1932)
- (170.9) Wilhelm Guttmann (GER/ART/1932)
- (169.2) Günter Traub (frg-GER/SSK/1964-68)
- (168.0) Georg Höltig (GER/EQJ/1952)
- (166.9) Friedrich Schwarz (GER/FEN/1912)
- (166.4) August Heitmann (GER/SWI/1928)
- (164.3) Gerd Heßler (gdr-GER/CCS/1972-76)
- (164.1) Volker Duschner (frg-GER/FEN/1968-72)
- (164.0) Hermann Plaskuda (GER/FEN/1912)
- (164.0) Adolf Werner (GER/FOO/1912)
- (164.0) Camillo Ugi (GER/FOO/1912)
- (164.0) Dieter Mietz (frg-GER/FOO/1972)
- (164.0) Emil Oberle (GER/FOO/1912)
- (164.0) Ernst Hollstein (GER/FOO/1912)
- (164.0) Ewald Hammes (frg-GER/FOO/1972)
- (164.0) Fritz Förderer (GER/FOO/1912)
- (164.0) Georg Krogmann (GER/FOO/1912)
- (164.0) Gottfried Fuchs (GER/FOO/1912)
- (164.0) Hans Reese (GER/FOO/1912)
- (164.0) Helmuth Röpnack (GER/FOO/1912)
- (164.0) Hermann Bosch (GER/FOO/1912)
- (164.0) Josef Glaser (GER/FOO/1912)
- (164.0) Julius Hirsch (GER/FOO/1912)
- (164.0) Karl Burger (GER/FOO/1912)
- (164.0) Karl Uhle (GER/FOO/1912)
- (164.0) Karl Wegele (GER/FOO/1912)
- (164.0) Otto Thiel (GER/FOO/1912)
- (164.0) Siegmar Wätzlich (gdr-GER/FOO/1972)
- (164.0) Walter Hempel (GER/FOO/1912)
- (164.0) Ludwig von Hofmann (GER/ART/1928)
- (163.0) Georg Stöhr (GER/FEN/1908-12)
- (162.9) Frank-Eberhard Höltje (gdr-GER/FEN/1980)
- (162.5) Herbert Kirschner (GER/CAS/1956)
- (162.0) Dieter Engelhardt (GER/FOO/1964)
- (162.0) Horst Weigang (GER/FOO/1964)
- (162.0) Klaus Lisiewicz (GER/FOO/1964)
- (162.0) Klaus-Dieter Seehaus (GER/FOO/1964)
- (162.0) Werner Unger (GER/FOO/1964)
- (162.0) Wolfgang Barthels (GER/FOO/1964)
- (160.6) Karl-Heinz Munk (GER/SKJ/1964)
- (160.5) Peter Ulbrich (gdr-GER/FEN/1980)
- (160.2) Heinz Kluge (gdr-GER/BIA/1968)
- (160.1) Franz Lemnitz (GER/CYR/1912)
- (160.1) Alf-Gerd Deckert (gdr-GER/CCS/1980)
- (160.1) Karl-Peter Schmidtke (frg-GER/ATH/1968)
- (160.1) Rüdiger Müller (gdr-GER/FEN/1980)
- (160.1) Hole Rößler (frg-GER/MOP/1972)
- (160.1) Rudolf Baier (GER/CYR/1912)
- (160.0) Dietmar Meisch (gdr-GER/ATH/1980,88)
- (160.0) Toni Zeller (GER/CCS/1936)
- (160.0) Franz Schöbel (frg-GER/CCS/1980-84)
- (160.0) Friedl Däuber (GER/CCS/1936)
- (160.0) Horst Freese (frg-GER/SSK/1976)
- (160.0) Hans Lahr (tch-GER/NOC-SKJ/1936)
- (160.0) Gert Metz (frg-GER/ATH/1968)
- (160.0) Oswald Rathmann (GER/CYR/1912)
- (160.0) Hans-Hermann Evers (GER/EQJ/1952)
- (160.0) Georg Warsow (GER/CYR/1912)
- (160.0) Peter Schorning (frg-GER/SWI/1968)
- (160.0) Wolfgang Lüderitz (gdr-GER/MOP/1968)
- (160.0) Frank Eisenberg (gdr-GER/ATH/1972)
- (160.0) Gerd May (gdr-GER/FEN/1980)
- (160.0) Gerd Völker (GER/DIV/1964)
- (160.0) Hans Baars-Lindner (GER/SAI/1960)
- (160.0) Hans-Gert Jahn (gdr-GER/BIA/1968)
- (160.0) Hans-Hermann Magnussen (GER/SAI/1952)
- (160.0) Hendrik Jung (gdr-GER/FEN/1980)
- (160.0) Herbert Leupold (GER/CCS/1936)
- (160.0) Herbert Scholl (GER/SAI/1960)
- (160.0) Julius Rehborn (GER/DIV/1928)
- (160.0) Karl-Rüdiger Mann (gdr-GER/SWI/1968)
- (160.0) Rainer Jacob (frg-GER/SWI/1972)
- (160.0) Volkmar Würtz (GER/FEN/1964)
- (159.6) Rolf Ellerbrock (GER/WRG-WRF/1952)
- (158.3) Willi Roth (GER/BOX/1952-56)
- (156.0) Fritz Nottbrock (GER/ATH/1932-36)
- (150.1) Sepp Kleisl (GER/SKJ/1952-56)
- (150.1) Uwe Kliche (frg-GER/WEI/1968-72)
- (150.0) Franz Wende (tch-GER/SKJ-NOC/1924-28)
- (150.0) Andreas Petermann (gdr-GER/CYR/1980)
- (150.0) Claus Marek (frg-GER/ATH/1976)
- (150.0) Fred Theobald (frg-GER/WRG/1976)
- (150.0) Fritz Huber (frg-GER/WRG/1972)
- (150.0) Günter Kowalewski (frg-GER/WRG/1972)
- (150.0) Günter Schaumburg (gdr-GER/ATH/1968)
- (150.0) Günther Gehmert (GER/ATH/1936)
- (150.0) Hans Marr (GER/SKJ/1936)
- (150,0) Herbert Honz (frg-GER/CYT/1968)
- (150.0) Klaus Groh (frg-GER/WEI/1976)
- (150.0) Manfred Bock (GER/ATH/1960)
- (150.0) Manfred Seidel (gdr-GER/ATH/1976)
- (150.0) Manfred Tiedtke (gdr-GER/ATH/1968)
- (150.0) Max Guilleaume (GER/EQM/1900)
- (150.0) Ralph Pöhland (frg-GER/NOC/1972)
- (150.0) Walther Langer (tch-GER/FSK/1932)
- (150.0) Wilhelm Ladewig (GER/ATH/1928)
- (150.0) Wolfgang Klein (GER/ATH/1964)
- (144.9) Josef Wackerle (GER/ART/1928-32)
- (144.9) Waldemar Raemisch (GER/ART/1928-32)
- (144.1) Frank Kühne (gdr-GER/SWI/1980)
- (144.0) Hermann Salomon (frg-GER/ATH/1960-68)
- (144.0) Wilfried Wöhler (GER/FEN/1960)
- (143.5) Dieter Löhr (GER/FEN/1960)
- (143.5) Helmut Anschütz (GER/FEN/1960)
- (142.6) Franz Betz (frg-GER/CCS/1972-76)
- (141.0) Werner Freitag (frg-GER/SWI/1964-68)
- (140.4) Gerhard Gehring (frg-GER/CCS-BIA/1968-72)
- (140.2) Enno Röder (GER/CCS/1960-64)
- (140.0) Rupert Grasegger (GER/BOB/1964)
- (139.6) Ernst Gorsemann (GER/ART/1928)
- (139.6) Kurt Harald Isenstein (GER/ART/1928)
- (139.6) Richard Langer (GER/ART/1928)
- (136.6) Herbert Heinrich (GER/SWI/1928)
- (130.6) Gerhard Schiller (frg-GER/SWI/1972)
- (130.0) Gustav Adolf Rau (GER/ATH/1900)
- (130.0) Karl Neckermann (GER/ATH/1936)
- (130.0) Olaf Prenzler (gdr-GER/ATH/1980)
- (128.0) Bernd Hiller (gdr-GER/ICH/1968)
- (128.0) Bernd Karrenbauer (gdr-GER/ICH/1968)
- (128.0) Bernd Poindl (gdr-GER/ICH/1968)
- (128.0) Christian Büchting (GER/HOC/1960)
- (128.0) Dieter Kratzsch (gdr-GER/ICH/1968)
- (128.0) Dieter Krause (GER/HOC/1960)
- (128.0) Dieter Niess (GER/ICH/1952)
- (128.0) Dieter Pürschel (gdr-GER/ICH/1968)
- (128.0) Dieter Voigt (gdr-GER/ICH/1968)
- (128.0) Dietmar Peters (gdr-GER/ICH/1968)
- (128.0) Engelbert Holderied (GER/ICH/1952)
- (128.0) Fritz Poitsch (GER/ICH/1952)
- (128.0) Fritz Stolze (GER/WAT/1936)
- (128.0) Georg Guggemos (GER/ICH/1952)
- (128.0) Hans Georg Pescher (GER/ICH/1952)
- (128.0) Hans Montag (frg-GER/HOC/1976)
- (128.0) Hartmut Nickel (gdr-GER/ICH/1968)
- (128.0) Heinrich Krug (GER/WAT/1936)
- (128.0) Heinz Wackers (GER/ICH/1952)
- (128.0) Helmut Novy (gdr-GER/ICH/1968)
- (128.0) Herbert Winters (GER/HOC/1960)
- (128.0) Joachim Ziesche (gdr-GER/ICH/1968)
- (128.0) Karl Enzler (GER/ICH/1952)
- (128.0) Karl Wild (GER/ICH/1952)
- (128.0) Klaus Hirche (gdr-GER/ICH/1968)
- (128.0) Klaus Woeller (GER/HOC/1960)
- (128.0) Lothar Fuchs (gdr-GER/ICH/1968)
- (128.0) Ludwig Kuhn (GER/ICH/1952)
- (128.0) Manfred Buder (gdr-GER/ICH/1968)
- (128.0) Peter Caninenberg (frg-GER/HOC/1976)
- (128.0) Peter Larisch (gdr-GER/HAN/1972)
- (128.0) Peter Prusa (gdr-GER/ICH/1968)
- (128.0) Rüdiger Noack (gdr-GER/ICH/1968)
- (128.0) Ulrich Noack (gdr-GER/ICH/1968)
- (128.0) Walter Kremershof (GER/ICH/1952)
- (128.0) Wilfried Sock (gdr-GER/ICH/1968)
- (128.0) Willi Brendel (GER/HOC/1960)
- (128.0) Wolfgang End (GER/HOC/1960)
- (128.0) Wolfgang Plotka (gdr-GER/ICH/1968)
- (125.6) Christian Lietzmann (gdr-GER/SWI/1972)
- (125.0) Rudi Kopp (GER/CCS/1952-56)
- (125.0) Arthur Heyne (frg-GER/ROW/1972)
- (125.0) Christian Steiner (frg-GER/FSK/1980)
- (120.8) Thomas Wessinghage (frg-GER/ATH/1972-76)
- (120.5) Arthur Wellmann (GER/ART/1928-32)
- (120.0) Anton Wackerle (GER/BOB/1964)
- (120.0) Hans Baumann (frg-GER/BOB/1968)
- (120.0) Manfred Gieseler (GER/CYT/1956)
- (120.0) Richard Sahla (GER/EQJ/1928)
- (120.0) Rolf Nitzsche (GER/CYT/1956)
- (120.0) Werner Malitz (GER/CYT/1956)
- (119.8) Ernst Böhm (GER/ART/1928-36))
- (116.9) Bernd Wittenburg (gdr-GER/BOX/1976)
- (116.9) Kurt Hoffmann (GER/ROW/1912)
- (116.0) Alfred Müller (gdr-GER/SWI/1968)
- (116.0) Heinz Hauser (GER/CCS-NOC/1952-56)
- (113.9) Ernst Aufseeser (GER/ART/1928)
- (113.9) Hans Heyer (GER/ART/1928)
- (111.0) Albert Burger (frg-GER/SKA/1976-80)
- (109.5) Bernhard Hochwald (gdr-GER/SHO/1980,88-96)
- (108.8) Emil Jand (aut-GER/ROW/1912)
- (108.8) Fritz Kromholz (aut-GER/ROW/1912)
- (108.8) Georg Kröder (aut-GER/ROW/1912)
- (108.8) Hugo Cuzna (aut-GER/ROW/1912)
- (108.8) Richard Mayer (aut-GER/ROW/1912)
- (106.4) Alfred Grosche (frg-GER/SKJ/1972-76)
- (105.6) Hans Faßl (frg-GER/ATH/1964-68)
- (103.2) Thomas Aretz (frg-GER/SWI/1968-72)
- (102.0) Hans Steinhardt (GER/ATH/1928)
- (102.0) Hermann Buhl (GER/ATH/1960)
- (101.6) Detlef Uhlemann (frg-GER/ATH/1976)
- (101.6) Otto Wahl (GER/CCS/1928)
- (100.6) Helmut Weidlich (GER/CCS/1960-64)
- (100.3) Karl-Heinz Fuhrmann (gdr-GER/EQE/1964-68)
- (100.1) Günther Göllner (frg-GER/SKJ/1968-72)
- (100.1) Uwe Plank (gdr-GER/EQE/1968)
- (100.0) Helmut Hartmann (gdr-GER/EQE/1968)
- (100.0) Heinz Seidel (GER/CCS/1964)
- (100.0) Peter Thiel (gdr-GER/CCS/1968)
- (100.0) Günter Nachtigall (GER/GYM/1960)
- (100.0) Karlheinz Friedrich (GER/GYM/1960)
- (100.0) Adolf Stein (GER/SAI/1956)
- (100.0) Albert Mohr (GER/CCS/1952)
- (100.0) Benno Wandolleck (GER/SHO/1912)
- (100.0) Fritz Geyer (GER/DIV/1952)
- (100.0) Fritz Schaumburg (GER/ATH/1936)
- (100.0) Georg Meyer (GER/SHO/1912)
- (100.0) Gerhard Bock (GER/SHO/1912)
- (100.0) Hans Lichtenstern (frg-GER/SSK/1972)
- (100.0) Hartmut Döpp (frg-GER/CCS/1972)
- (100.0) Heinrich Hoffmann (GER/SHO/1912)
- (100.0) Hubert Egger (GER/CCS/1952)
- (100.0) Jochen Herbst (gdr-GER/SWI/1968)
- (100.0) Ulrich Reff (frg-GER/DIV/1968)
- (96.00) Albert Huser (frg-GER/WEI/1968)
- (96.00) Andreas Franke (gdr-GER/SHO/1980)
- (96.00) Andreas von Flotow (GER/EQD/1912)
- (96.00) Dieter Rauscher (frg-GER/WEI/1968)
- (96.00) Erich Recknagel (GER/SKJ/1928)
- (96.00) Erich Stoschek (GER/ATH/1928)
- (96.00) Erwin Simon (GER/SWI/1936)
- (96.00) Fritz Köpke (GER/ATH/1928)
- (96.00) Gottlieb Neumair (GER/WRG/1960)
- (96.00) Günter Zöller (gdr-GER/FSK/1968)
- (96.00) Hans Claussen (GER/WEI/1952)
- (96.00) Hans Fritsch (GER/ATH/1936)
- (96.00) Hans Schedler (GER/WRF/1936)
- (96.00) Hans-Joachim Truppel (gdr-GER/ATH/1980)
- (96.00) Helmut Seeger (frg-GER/SHO/1972)
- (96.00) Hermann Schulz (gdr-GER/FSK/1980)
- (96.00) Hilmar Hoßfeld (gdr-GER/ATH/1980)
- (96.00) Horst Weber (GER/SWI/1956)
- (96.00) Hugo Barth (GER/ATH/1928)
- (96.00) Jean Hauptmanns (GER/WRG/1912)
- (96.00) Joachim Kugler (frg-GER/ATH/1968)
- (96.00) Josef Böck (GER/WRF/1936)
- (96.00) Lorenz Hecher (frg-GER/WRG/1972)
- (96.00) Martin Eberle (GER/WEI/1964)
- (96.00) Ralph Borghard (GER/FSK/1964)
- (96.00) Roland Bock (frg-GER/WRG/1968)
- (96.00) Rolf Sennewald (GER/WEI/1960)
- (96.00) Rudolf Langer (GER/ATH/1964)
- (96.00) Wolfgang Faber (gdr-GER/WEI/1972)
- (90.05) Herbert Schwarz (frg-GER/SSK/1972-80)
- (90.00) Theo Merkel (frg-GER/BIA/1968-72)
- (89.06) Ewald Wichert (frg-GER/BOX/1968)
- (86.00) Alfred Steinke (GER/ICH/1928)
- (86.00) Franz Kreisel (GER/ICH/1928)
- (86.00) Fritz Rammelmayr (GER/ICH/1928)
- (86.00) Hans Schmid (GER/ICH/1928)
- (86.00) Hans Wimmer (frg-GER/LUG/1972)
- (86.00) Walter Sachs (GER/ICH/1928)
- (86.00) Wolfgang Kittel (GER/ICH/1928)
- (85.00) Heinz Becher (GER/ROW/1960)
- (84.60) Karl-Dietrich Diers (gdr-GER/CYR/1976)
- (82.46) Knut Höhne (frg-GER/FEN/1972)
- (82.46) Walter Convents (frg-GER/FEN/1972)
- (82.00) Haakon Stein (GER/FEN/1964)
- (82.00) Hanns Jana (frg-GER/FEN/1976)
- (82.00) Heinrich Ziegler (GER/FEN/1912)
- (82.00) Johann Adam (GER/FEN/1908-12)
- (82.00) Walther Meienreis (GER/FEN/1912)
- (81.00) Heinrich Heß (saa-GER/KAY/1952)
- (81.00) Kurt Zimmer (saa-GER/KAY/1952)
- (80.67) Hugo Hardy (GER/TEN/1904)
- (80.24) Ernesto de Fiori (GER/ART/1928,36)
- (80.16) Wolfgang Schaper (GER/ART/1928)
- (80.15) Bruno Guse (GER/BOX/1960-64)
- (80.00) Anton Huber (GER/SAI/1928)
- (80.00) Carl Wentzel (GER/SAI/1928)
- (80.00) Chris van Eeden (frg-GER/KAY/1976)
- (80.00) Claus Wunderlich (GER/SAI/1952)
- (80.00) Edgar Hartung (frg-GER/KAY/1976)
- (80.00) Erich Laeisz (GER/SAI/1928)
- (80.00) Hans Paschen (GER/SAI/1928)
- (80.00) Heinz Laprell (frg-GER/SAI/1972)
- (80.00) Helmar Mang (frg-GER/KAY/1976)
- (80.00) Jürgen Bohr (frg-GER/KAY/1976)
- (80.00) Oswald Thomsen (GER/SAI/1928)
- (80.00) Paul Fischer (GER/SAI/1952)
- (80.00) Theo Kitt (GER/BOB/1952)
- (79.13) Albert Leidmann (GER/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Bernd Englmeier (gdr-GER/BOX/1968)
- (79.13) Bernhard Schröter (GER/BOX/1956)
- (79.13) Detlef Dahn (gdr-GER/BOX/1968)
- (79.13) Dieter Renz (frg-GER/BOX/1968)
- (79.13) Dietmar Schwarz (gdr-GER/BOX/1980)
- (79.13) Egon Schidan (GER/BOX/1952)
- (79.13) Elmer Kloos (GER/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Emil Willer (GER/BOX/1960)
- (79.13) Ernst Müller (frg-GER/BOX/1976)
- (79.13) Ewald Jarmer (frg-GER/BOX/1972)
- (79.13) Franz Dübbers (GER/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Gert Puzicha (frg-GER/BOX/1968)
- (79.13) Hans-Joachim Brauske (gdr-GER/BOX/1972)
- (79.13) Hans-Werner Wohlers (GER/BOX/1952)
- (79.13) Harry Lempio (GER/BOX/1960)
- (79.13) Kurt Schirra (saa-GER/BOX/1952)
- (79.13) Peter Hess (frg-GER/BOX/1972)
- (79.13) Raymar Reimers (frg-GER/BOX/1968)
- (79.13) René Weller (frg-GER/BOX/1976)
- (79.13) Werner Kirsch (GER/BOX/1960)
- (79.13) Willi Stasch (GER/BOX/1936)
- (79.12) Andreas Breynck (GER/ATH/1908)
- (78.00) Ferdinand Haas (GER/ATH/1964)
- (78.00) Günther Nickel (frg-GER/ATH/1972)
- (78.00) Willi Kürten (GER/ATH/1936)
- (78.00) Willi Matthias (GER/ATH/1960)
- (77.25) Erich Büttner (GER/ART/1928-32)
- (76.84) Hermann Wandinger (GER/ART/1936)
- (76.80) Ralf Reichenbach (frg-GER/ATH/1972-76)
- (75.23) Max Bromme (GER/ART/1928-32)
- (75.00) Jacob Hergenhahn (GER/GYM/1904)
- (75.00) Alois Schnorbus (frg-GER/BOB/1980)
- (75.00) Gerhard Lauke (gdr-GER/CYR/1976)
- (75.00) Jürgen Hofmann (frg-GER/BOB/1980)
- (75.00) Lothar Pongratz (frg-GER/BOB/1980)
- (75.00) Manfred Ulbricht (gdr-GER/CYT/1968)
- (75.00) Martin Meinberg (frg-GER/BOB/1980)
- (75.00) Michael Schiffner (gdr-GER/CYR/1976)
- (75.00) Rudolf Franz (gdr-GER/CYT/1968)
- (75.00) Wolfgang Schmelzer (gdr-GER/CYT/1968)
- (73.37) Adolf Abel (GER/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Emil Pohle (GER/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Ernst Stahl (GER/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Erwin Barth (GER/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Hans Hohloch (GER/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Heinrich De Fries (GER/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Hubert Ritter (GER/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Karl Hoffmann (GER/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Otto Linne (GER/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Paul Wolf (GER/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Rudolf Schilling (GER/ART/1928)
- (72.50) Carl von Moers (GER/EQD-EQJ/1912)
- (71.40) Fritz Jungblut (GER/SSK/1928)
- (70.40) Horst-Rüdiger Magnor (frg-GER/ATH/1968-72)
- (70.40) Kersten Meier (frg-GER/SWI/1972)
- (68.00) Adolf Schwarte (GER/ATH/1960)
- (66.82) Michael Günther (frg-GER/SWI/1968-72)
- (66.60) Paul Gunia (GER/ATH/1908)
- (66.00) Werner Christoph (gdr-GER/SAI/1968-72)
- (65.94) Dieter Hecke (GER/FEN/1964)
- (65.60) Otto Przywara (GER/SWI/1936)
- (65.60) Peter Broscienski (frg-GER/SWI/1976)
- (65.18) Willy Jaeckel (GER/ART/1928-32)
- (65.05) Albert Sigl (GER/SHO/1952-56)
- (65.00) Hans Zach (frg-GER/ICH/1980)
- (65.00) Harald Krüll (frg-GER/ICH/1980)
- (65.00) Hermann Hinterstocker (frg-GER/ICH/1980)
- (65.00) Holger Meitinger (frg-GER/ICH/1980)
- (65.00) Rolf Stoltenberg (GER/HOC/1952)
- (65.00) Sigmund Suttner (frg-GER/ICH/1980)
- (65.00) Uli Egen (frg-GER/ICH/1980)
- (65.00) Vladimir Vacatko (frg-GER/ICH/1980)
- (64.22) Herbert Höfl (frg-GER/SSK/1964-68)
- (64.19) Alwin Boldt (GER/CYT/1908)
- (64.06) Steffen Doering (gdr-GER/SSK/1980)
- (64.03) Werner Wittig (GER/CYR/1932)
- (64.03) Dirk Braunleder (frg-GER/SWI/1976)
- (64.01) Julius Maus (GER/CYR/1932)
- (64.01) Herbert Steinbeißer (frg-GER/CCS/1964-68)
- (64.01) Karl Buhl (frg-GER/CCS/1964-68)
- (64.01) Hubert Ebner (GER/CYR/1932)
- (64.00) Helmut Gerlach (frg-GER/CCS/1968)
- (64.00) Siegfried Herrmann (GER/ATH/1956,64)
- (64.00) Helmut Tepasse (frg-GER/GYM/1968)
- (64.00) Heiko Reinemer (frg-GER/GYM/1968)
- (64.00) Hermann Höpfner (frg-GER/GYM/1968)
- (64.00) Erich Hess (frg-GER/GYM/1968)
- (64.00) Dietmar Gedde (gdr-GER/SAI/1964,72)
- (64.00) Friedrich May (frg-GER/SAI/1972)
- (64.00) Hanns Aderhold (GER/DIV/1952)
- (64.00) Hans-Joachim Berndt (frg-GER/SAI/1972)
- (64.00) Heinz-Günther Lehmann (GER/SWI/1952)
- (64.00) Martin Weber (gdr-GER/SKJ/1980)
- (64.00) Norbert Wagner (frg-GER/SAI/1972)
- (64.00) Olaf Beyer (gdr-GER/ATH/1980)
- (64.00) Rudi Oertel (GER/DIV/1960)
- (64.00) Willi Jaschek (frg-GER/GYM/1968)
- (63.84) Traugott Glöckler (frg-GER/ATH/1968-72)
- (63.40) Max Triebsch (GER/CYT/1908)
- (61.63) Martin Klöb (GER/CYR-CYT/1906)
- (60.24) Paul Wehner (GER/SHO/1936,52)
- (60.00) Alfred Döring (GER/ATH/1964)
- (60.00) Ekkehard Miersch (GER/SWI/1956)
- (60.00) Eugen Mühlberger (GER/WEI/1928)
- (60.00) Hans Schenk (GER/ATH/1964)
- (60.00) Hans Schwarz (GER/SWI/1936)
- (60.00) Hans-Joachim Mars (GER/SHO/1960)
- (60.00) Heinz Leibinger (frg-GER/SHO/1972)
- (60.00) Herbert Bramfeld (GER/MOP/1936)
- (60.00) Hermann Lingnau (GER/ATH/1960)
- (60.00) Kurt Körner (GER/SKJ/1936)
- (60.00) Paul Franke (GER/FSK/1928)
- (60.00) Peter Krick (frg-GER/FSK/1968)
- (60.00) Reinhold Boschert (frg-GER/ATH/1968)
- (60.00) Sepp Schönmetzler (GER/FSK/1964)
- (60.00) Veit Kührt (GER/SKJ/1960)
- (60.00) Walter Mai (frg-GER/SAI/1972)
- (60.00) Werner Arnold (GER/WEI/1960)
- (60.00) Werner Zimmer (saa-GER/WRG/1952)
- (60.00) Willi Kolb (GER/WEI/1956)
- (60.00) Wolfgang Müller (GER/WEI/1960)
- (56.80) Karl Bechler (GER/ATH/1908)
- (56.69) Emil Welz (GER/ATH/1908-12)
- (55.03) Georg Holke (GER/ART/1928)
- (55.03) Hermann Dieter (GER/ART/1928)
- (55.03) Karl Pregizer (GER/ART/1928)
- (54.60) Günter Kaslowski (GER/CYT/1960)
- (54.60) Herbert Niemann (GER/JUD/1964)
- (54.60) Ulrich Schillinger (GER/CYT/1964)
- (54.44) Otto Placzek (GER/ART/1932-36)
- (54.00) Adolf Jäger (GER/FOO/1912)
- (54.00) Albert Görtz (GER/FOO/1956)
- (54.00) Albert Weber (GER/FOO/1912)
- (54.00) Ernst-Günter Habig (GER/FOO/1956)
- (54.00) Eugen Kipp (GER/FOO/1912)
- (54.00) Fritz Semmelmann (GER/FOO/1956)
- (54.00) Hermann Höfer (GER/FOO/1956)
- (54.00) Karl Hoffmann (GER/FOO/1956)
- (54.00) Max Breunig (GER/FOO/1912)
- (54.00) Rolf Geiger (GER/FOO/1956)
- (54.00) Rudi Hoffmann (GER/FOO/1956)
- (54.00) Willi Gerdau (GER/FOO/1956)
- (54.00) Willi Worpitzky (GER/FOO/1912)
- (52.23) Otto Dill (GER/ART/1928-32)
- (52.23) Willi Baumeister (GER/ART/1928-32)
- (52.00) Hermann Blazejczak (GER/ATH/1936)
- (52.00) Manfred Ommer (frg-GER/ATH/1972)
- (51.00) Klaus Heinroth (gdr-GER/KAY/1968)
- (51.00) Manfred Ehrhardt (gdr-GER/KAY/1968)
- (50.00) Alexander Wernsdorfer (frg-GER/BOB/1980)
- (50.00) Andreas Howaldt (GER/SAI/1952)
- (50.00) Dietmar Seiz (frg-GER/WAT/1968)
- (50.00) Fritz Wagnerberger (GER/SKA/1960-64)
- (50.00) Georg Großmann (frg-GER/BOB/1980)
- (50.00) Götz von Mirbach (GER/SAI/1952)
- (50.00) Günther Karl (frg-GER/ROW/1968)
- (50.00) Hans Kadelbach (GER/SAI/1952)
- (50.00) Hans-Jürgen Cochius (gdr-GER/SAI/1968)
- (50.00) Heinz Kleimeier (frg-GER/WAT/1968)
- (50.00) Ludwig Ott (frg-GER/WAT/1968)
- (50.00) Paul-Heinrich Lange (GER/SAI/1952)
- (50.00) Willi Messner (GER/SWI/1964)
- (50.00) Wolf-Rüdiger Schulz (frg-GER/WAT/1968)
- (50.00) Wolfgang Elsner (GER/SAI/1952)
- (49.90) Otto Bäurle (GER/ATH/1912)
- (49.45) Fritz von Bissing (GER/TEN/1908)
- (48.00) Willi Sandner (GER/SSK/1936)
- (47.75) Willy Fascher (GER/FEN/1952)
- (47.75) Siegfried Rossner (GER/FEN/1952)
- (46.40) Walter Handschuhmacher (GER/SWI/1928)
- (45.50) Hervarth Frass von Friedenfeldt (tch-GER/FEN/1936)
- (45.00) Karl Borchert (GER/GYM/1908)
- (44.56) Eberhard Riedel (gdr-GER/SKA/1960-68)
- (44.40) Detlef Michel (gdr-GER/ATH/1980,88)
- (44.00) Jörg Stingl (gdr-GER/SWI/1980)
- (41.25) Hermann Lotter (GER/SWI/1960-64)
- (41.00) Helmut Hagg (GER/CCS/1956-60)
- (41.00) Hans Bauer (GER/CCS/1928)
- (41.00) Werner Sobek (GER/DIV/1952)
- (40.50) Reinhardt Arndt (gdr-GER/JUD/1980)
- (40.33) Hermann Hahn (GER/ART/1928,36)
- (40.16) Bernd Wucherpfennig (frg-GER/DIV/1968-72)
- (40.16) Eberhard Encke (GER/ART/1928,36)
- (40.08) Alexander Oppler (GER/ART/1928)
- (40.08) August Kraus (GER/ART/1928)
- (40.08) Carl Egler (GER/ART/1928)
- (40.08) Franz von Stuck (GER/ART/1928)
- (40.08) Fred Voelckerling (GER/ART/1928)
- (40.08) Ottmar Obermaier (GER/ART/1928)
- (40.08) Paul Berger (GER/ART/1928)
- (40.08) William Wauer (GER/ART/1928)
- (40.01) Georg Kandlinger (frg-GER/CCS/1976)
- (40.00) Gerhard Hönicke (GER/ATH/1960-64)
- (40.00) Werner Haase (GER/CCS/1960)
- (40.00) Xaver Kraus (frg-GER/BIA/1968)
- (40.00) Herbert Hindelang (frg-GER/BIA/1968)
- (40.00) Axel Freudenberg (gdr-GER/SWI/1972)
- (40.00) Günter Tittes (GER/SWI/1960)
- (40.00) Hans-Ulrich Millow (GER/SWI/1960)
- (40.00) Helge Ziethen (gdr-GER/DIV/1972)
- (40.00) Herbert Böcher (GER/ATH/1928)
- (40.00) Josef Schmid (frg-GER/ATH/1972)
- (40.00) Werner Böttcher (GER/ATH/1936)
- (40.00) Wolf-Dieter Holtz (GER/ATH/1964)
- (39.38) Fritz Kühl (GER/ATH/1960-64)
- (38.42) Harold Winter (GER/ART/1936)
- (38.40) Albert Schumburg (GER/SWI/1928)
- (38.40) Armin Lemme (gdr-GER/ATH/1980)
- (38.40) Ewald Tauer (GER/WRG/1960)
- (38.40) Günter Flauger (GER/NOC/1960)
- (38.40) Heinz Eichelbaum (frg-GER/WRF/1976)
- (38.40) Herbert Kirchner (GER/BIA/1960)
- (38.40) Jürgen Klinge (gdr-GER/WRG/1968)
- (38.40) Jürgen Mier (gdr-GER/SAI/1968)
- (38.40) Lothar Jacobi (GER/SHO/1964)
- (38.40) Stefan Weinrich (GER/SWI/1964)
- (35.67) Heinz Sames (GER/SSK/1936)
- (35.66) Klaus Ostwald (gdr-GER/SKJ/1980-84)
- (35.00) Gustav Leubner (tch-GER/BOB/1936)
- (35.00) Wilhelm Blechschmidt (tch-GER/BOB/1936)
- (34.00) Eduard Augustin (gdr-GER/KAY/1972)
- (34.00) Herbert Laabs (gdr-GER/KAY/1972)
- (34.00) Volkmar Thiede (gdr-GER/KAY/1972)
- (33.76) Georg Gelbke (GER/ART/1928-32)
- (32.56) Dieter Steinmann (frg-GER/ATH/1976)
- (32.56) Klaus Bieler (frg-GER/ATH/1976)
- (32.50) Peter Wallach (GER/ATH/1964)
- (32.50) Rainer Berger (GER/ATH/1964)
- (32.50) Reinhard Borchert (frg-GER/ATH/1976)
- (32.50) Volker Löffler (GER/ATH/1964)
- (32.47) August Babberger (GER/ART/1928,36)
- (32.00) Dieter Klauß (gdr-GER/HOC/1968)
- (32.00) Eberhard Reschwamm (GER/SAI/1964)
- (32.00) Eckhard Wallossek (gdr-GER/HOC/1968)
- (32.00) Hans-Dietrich Sasse (gdr-GER/HOC/1968)
- (32.00) Hans-Georg von der Ohe (frg-GER/VOL/1972)
- (32.00) Hans-Ulrich Graßhoff (frg-GER/VOL/1972)
- (32.00) Hatto Nolte (frg-GER/VOL/1972)
- (32.00) Helmut Rabis (gdr-GER/HOC/1968)
- (32.00) Herbert Hüttner (gdr-GER/SAI/1972)
- (32.00) Klaus Meetz (frg-GER/VOL/1972)
- (32.00) Peter Göbel (GER/FSK/1964)
- (32.00) Reinhart Sasse (gdr-GER/HOC/1968)
- (32.00) Rolf Thieme (gdr-GER/HOC/1968)
- (32.00) Rüdiger Hild (frg-GER/VOL/1972)
- (32.00) Ulf Tütken (frg-GER/VOL/1972)
- (32.00) Uwe Zitranski (frg-GER/VOL/1972)
- (32.00) Volker Paulus (frg-GER/VOL/1972)
- (32.00) Wolfgang Simon (frg-GER/VOL/1972)
- (31.20) Wilhelm Lemke (GER/GYM/1904)
- (31.20) Günter Hoffmann (gdr-GER/CYR/1964-68)
- (30.00) Klaus Meyer (frg-GER/ROW/1976)
- (30.00) Max Kricheldorf (GER/CYR/1906)
- (30.00) Stefan Armbruster (frg-GER/ROW/1968)
- (30.00) Udo Brecht (frg-GER/ROW/1968)
- (30.00) Walter Heinzl (tch-GER/BOB/1936)
- (28.48) Rudolf Koch (GER/ART/1928)
- (28.48) T. R. Weiss (GER/ART/1928)
- (27.21) Erich Heckel (GER/ART/1928-32)
- (27.21) Gert Wollheim (GER/ART/1928-32)
- (27.21) Max Clarenbach (GER/ART/1928-32)
- (26.67) Willi Maier (frg-GER/ATH/1972-76)
- (26.60) Paul Voell (GER/SWI/1956-60)
- (26.35) Willi Wagner (frg-GER/ATH/1968-72)
- (26.24) Bertram Türpe (gdr-GER/SWI/1972)
- (25.60) Bernhard Mock (frg-GER/SWI/1968)
- (25.60) Dusan Grozaj (frg-GER/SWI/1972)
- (25.60) Ernst Scherzer (GER/SKA/1964)
- (25.60) Heinz Mayr (frg-GER/ATH/1972)
- (25.60) Josef Gumpold (GER/NOC/1936)
- (25.60) Max Weber (GER/ATH/1960)
- (25.60) Rudi Lüttge (GER/ATH/1952)
- (25.60) Theo Bolkart (frg-GER/SWI/1968)
- (25.60) Walter Konrad (GER/ATH/1956)
- (25.50) Günther Abel (frg-GER/NOC/1976-80)
- (25.34) Siegfried Weiß (frg-GER/CCS/1956-68)
- (25.02) Eduard Hopf (GER/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Ernst Oppler (GER/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Franz Heckendorf (GER/ART/1928)
- (25.02) George Grosz (GER/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Paul Paeschke (GER/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Theo Champion (GER/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Wolf Röhricht (GER/ART/1928)
- (25.01) Hermann Möchel (GER/CCS/1956)
- (25.00) Norman Casmir (GER/FEN/1952)
- (25.00) Kurt Wahl (GER/FEN/1952)
- (24.20) Wolfgang Müller (gdr-GER/ATH/1968)
- (24.00) Günter Krivec (GER/ATH/1964)
- (24.00) Günther Naumann (frg-GER/NOC/1968)
- (24.00) Hans-Jürgen Berger (frg-GER/ATH/1976)
- (24.00) Heinz Franke (GER/SHO/1960)
- (24.00) Heinz Rehder (GER/SHO/1964)
- (24.00) Hermann Hänchen (GER/ATH/1928)
- (24.00) Josef Schuster (GER/WEI/1952)
- (24.00) Max Kröckel (GER/NOC/1928)
- (24.00) Norbert Fehr (GER/WEI/1964)
- (24.00) Peter Laufer (GER/ATH/1960)
- (24.00) Peter Nettekoven (frg-GER/WRG/1968)
- (24.00) Siegfried Ortmann (frg-GER/ARC/1972)
- (24.00) Thomas Zacharias (frg-GER/ATH/1968)
- (24.00) Wolfgang Losack (GER/SHO/1960)
- (23.60) Karl Schubert (GER/SWI/1928)
- (23.38) Martin Brustmann (GER/ATH/1906)
- (22.99) Ludwig Hohlwein (GER/ART/1932-36)
- (22.94) Hans Eich (frg-GER/KAY/1976)
- (22.75) Richard Liebscher (GER/FEN/1952)
- (22.75) Alfred Klausnitzer (tch-GER/FEN/1936)
- (22.75) Peter von Krockow (GER/FEN/1960)
- (22.75) Robert Bergmann (tch-GER/FEN/1936)
- (22.40) Friedel Berges (GER/SWI/1928)
- (22.40) Karlheinz Schwemmer (frg-GER/DIV/1968-72)
- (20.80) Georg Nückles (frg-GER/ATH/1972)
- (20.40) Gerd Vogeley (GER/ROW/1952)
- (20.40) Günter Twiesselmann (GER/ROW/1952)
- (20.40) Hans Joachim Wiemken (GER/ROW/1952)
- (20.40) Heinz Beyer (GER/ROW/1952)
- (20.40) Klaus Schulze (GER/ROW/1952)
- (20.00) Bernard Endrich (frg-GER/VOL/1972)
- (20.00) Dieter Kuprella (frg-GER/BAS/1972)
- (20.00) Dietrich Keller (frg-GER/BAS/1972)
- (20.00) Hans Maurer (GER/BOB/1964)
- (20.00) Hans-Jörg Krüger (frg-GER/BAS/1972)
- (20.00) Hartmann Bogumil (gdr-GER/SAI/1968)
- (20.00) Helmut Uhlig (frg-GER/BAS/1972)
- (20.00) Holger Geschwindner (frg-GER/BAS/1972)
- (20.00) Joachim Linnemann (frg-GER/BAS/1972)
- (20.00) Jochen Pollex (frg-GER/BAS/1972)
- (20.00) Jürgen Bachmann (GER/SWI/1960)
- (20.00) Jürgen Wohlers (frg-GER/BAS/1972)
- (20.00) Karl Ampt (frg-GER/BAS/1972)
- (20.00) Klaus Träumer (gdr-GER/HOC/1968)
- (20.00) Klaus Weinand (frg-GER/BAS/1972)
- (20.00) Klaus-Dieter Buschle (frg-GER/VOL/1972)
- (20.00) Norbert Thimm (frg-GER/BAS/1972)
- (20.00) Rainer Pethran (frg-GER/BAS/1972)
- (20.00) Toni Rimrod (frg-GER/VOL/1972)
- (20.00) Udo Springsklee (gdr-GER/SAI/1968)
- (19.76) Georg Neuber (GER/FEN/1960)
- (19.20) Axel Peschel (gdr-GER/CYR/1968)
- (19.20) Dieter Grabe (gdr-GER/CYR/1968)
- (19.20) Klaus Ampler (gdr-GER/CYR/1968)
- (18.60) Hermann Simon (GER/WRG/1928)
- (18.00) Emil Schöpflin (GER/CYR/1936)
- (18.00) Fritz Ruland (GER/CYR/1936)
- (18.00) Hans Leutelt (tch-GER/CYR/1936)
- (18.00) Willi Meurer (GER/CYR/1936)
- (17.63) Andreas Weber (frg-GER/SWI/1972)
- (17.36) Dieter Fänger (GER/FEN/1960)
- (17.20) Ewald Mertens (GER/ATH/1936)
- (17.20) Max Danz (GER/ATH/1932)
- (17.20) Otto Kohn (GER/ATH/1928)
- (17.20) Urban Cleve (GER/ATH/1952)
- (17.20) Wolfgang Dessecker (GER/ATH/1936)
- (16.36) Michael Zerbes (gdr-GER/ATH/1968)
- (16.19) Ludwig Angerer (GER/ART/1932-36)
- (16.14) Hans Scheele (GER/ATH/1936)
- (16.01) Gerhard Werner (frg-GER/MOP/1976)
- (16.00) Wolfgang Köpcke (frg-GER/MOP/1976)
- (16.00) Hartmut Schwabe (gdr-GER/ATH/1968)
- (16.00) Lothar Koepsell (gdr-GER/SAI/1972)
- (16.00) Roland Schwarz (gdr-GER/SAI/1972)
- (15.96) Klaus-Peter Hennig (frg-GER/ATH/1968-72)
- (15.00) Paul de Bruyn (GER/ATH/1932-36)
- (15.00) Axel Weber (gdr-GER/ATH/1980)
- (15.00) Dieter Rauchbach (GER/WRF/1960)
- (15.00) Heinrich Fretwurst (frg-GER/SHO/1972)
- (15.00) Helmut Schlöske (GER/ATH/1928)
- (15.00) Jürgen Busch (gdr-GER/ATH/1968)
- (15.00) Jürgen Luczak (gdr-GER/WRF/1968)
- (15.00) Lutz Caspers (frg-GER/ATH/1968)
- (15.00) Michael Sauer (frg-GER/ATH/1968)
- (15.00) Peter Oehler (GER/WRG/1912)
- (15.00) Walter Glaß (GER/NOC/1928)
- (14.50) Rudolf Klupsch (GER/ATH/1936)
- (12.80) Willi Klein (GER/SKA/1952)
- (12.57) Klaus Konzorr (frg-GER/DIV/1964-72)
- (12.50) Günter Bartnik (gdr-GER/BIA/1972)
- (12.50) Karl-Heinz Wolf (gdr-GER/BIA/1976)
- (12.30) Andreas Schlißke (gdr-GER/ATH/1980)
- (12.30) Christian Rudolph (gdr-GER/ATH/1972)
- (12.30) Dieter Büttner (frg-GER/ATH/1972)
- (12.00) Immo Rittmeyer (GER/CYR/1964)
- (12.00) Peter Glemser (GER/CYR/1964)
- (11.82) Hugo Siegmüller (tch-GER/ART/1932-36)
- (10.76) Hermann Schlöske (GER/ATH/1928)
- (10.68) Constantin Starck (GER/ART/1932)
- (10.68) Paul Gruson (GER/ART/1932)
- (10.47) Ernst Rau (saa-GER/FEN/1952)
- (10.47) Karl Bach (saa-GER/FEN/1952)
- (10.47) Günter Knödler (saa-GER/FEN/1952)
- (10.47) Walter Brödel (saa-GER/FEN/1952)
- (10.25) Heinz Eichholz (GER/ROW/1952)
- (10.25) Herbert Kesel (saa-GER/ROW/1952)
- (10.25) Klaus Hahn (saa-GER/ROW/1952)
- (10.16) Franz Vogler (frg-GER/SKA/1968-72)
- (10.00) Jürgen May (frg-GER/ATH/1964,72)
- (10.00) Heinz Lorenz (tch-GER/ATH/1936)
- (10.00) Holger Kirschke (GER/SWI/1964)
- (10.00) Jürgen Haase (gdr-GER/ATH/1968)
- (10.00) Jürgen Schiller (frg-GER/SWI/1968)
- (10.00) Peter Fischer (frg-GER/SKA/1976)
- (9.600) Bernhard Heinemann (frg-GER/CAW/1972)
- (9.600) Bodo Bockenauer (GER/FSK/1960)
- (9.600) Dirk Wippermann (frg-GER/ATH/1972)
- (9.600) Erich Arendt (GER/ATH/1960)
- (9.600) Günter Schliwka (gdr-GER/WEI/1980)
- (9.600) Herbert Dill (GER/ATH/1936)
- (9.600) Karl Dodrimont (GER/WRF/1964)
- (9.600) Manfred Grieser (GER/ATH/1960)
- (9.600) Oswald Junkes (GER/WEI/1952)
- (9.600) Paul Angenvoorth (frg-GER/ATH/1972)
- (9.600) Reinhold Hucker (frg-GER/WRG/1972)
- (9.600) Wolf Boneder (GER/ATH/1928)
- (9.437) Alfred Schmidt (GER/ART/1936)
- (9.437) Dieter Oesterlen (GER/ART/1936)
- (9.437) Eduard Krüger (GER/ART/1936)
- (9.437) Erich, Herr zu Putlitz (GER/ART/1936)
- (9.437) Fred Otto (GER/ART/1936)
- (9.437) Herbert Ruhl (GER/ART/1936)
- (9.437) Roderich Fick (GER/ART/1936)
- (9.150) Wilhelm Löffler (GER/FEN/1912,28)
- (9.100) Julius Thomson (GER/FEN/1912,28)
- (8.872) Bernd Guse (frg-GER/KAY/1968-72)
- (8.600) Erich Kemnitz (frg-GER/KAY/1968)
- (8.600) Jochen Schneider (frg-GER/KAY/1968)
- (8.228) Martin Beckmann (GER/ATH/1906)
- (8.200) Fritz Obersiebrasse (GER/ATH/1964)
- (8.096) Johannes Boehland (GER/ART/1932-36)
- (8.064) Josef Waitzer (GER/ATH/1912)
- (7.780) Eckhard Mannischeff (gdr-GER/FEN/1972)
- (7.448) Emil Flecken (GER/ART/1936)
- (7.448) Hartmuth Pfeil (GER/ART/1936)
- (7.448) Jobst Kuch (GER/ART/1936)
- (7.448) Rudolf Otto (GER/ART/1936)
- (7.448) Willi Petzold (GER/ART/1936)
- (7.250) Erich Sauermann (GER/WAT/1952)
- (7.250) Ferdinand Panke (GER/WAT/1952)
- (7.250) Günther Heine (GER/WAT/1952)
- (7.250) Heinz Zander (GER/WAT/1952)
- (7.250) Paul Uellendahl (GER/WAT/1952)
- (7.250) Philipp Dotzer (GER/WAT/1952)
- (7.078) Edmund Fabry (GER/ART/1936)
- (7.078) Franz Schuster (GER/ART/1936)
- (7.078) Wilhelm Hirsch (GER/ART/1936)
- (6.656) Rainer Hradetzky (gdr-GER/SWI/1972)
- (6.560) Peter Rosenkranz (frg-GER/SWI/1972)
- (6.558) Oskar Nerlinger (GER/ART/1932)
- (6.464) Klaus Dockhorn (gdr-GER/SWI/1972)
- (6.440) Eberhard Klessen (gdr-GER/CCS/1972)
- (6.401) Theodor Fischer (GER/FEN/1928)
- (6.400) Hans Jürgen Todt (frg-GER/MOP/1968)
- (6.400) Fritz Pellkofer (GER/CCS/1928)
- (6.400) Hannes Koch (GER/ATH/1960)
- (6.400) Horst Astroth (GER/ATH/1960)
- (6.400) Silvester Knipfer (frg-GER/SHO/1972)
- (6.400) Wilfried Wesch (frg-GER/ATH/1972)
- (6.010) Manfred Steffny (frg-GER/ATH/1968-72)
- (6.000) Adolf Kurz (GER/WRG/1912)
- (6.000) Claus Peter (GER/ATH/1960)
- (6.000) Franz Haslberger (GER/SKJ/1936)
- (6.000) Franz Thannheimer (GER/SKJ/1928)
- (6.000) Friedrich Gerdes (GER/ATH/1936)
- (6.000) Fritz Huhn (GER/ATH/1928)
- (6.000) Gerhard Aßmus (GER/SHO/1960)
- (6.000) Helmuth Naudé (GER/MOP/1932)
- (6.000) Horst Bergmann (GER/WRF/1960)
- (6.000) Horst Möhwald (GER/NOC/1964)
- (6.000) Horst Nickel (GER/BIA/1960)
- (6.000) Joachim Singer (GER/ATH/1964)
- (6.000) Ludwig Sauerhöfer (GER/WRG/1912)
- (6.000) Siegfried Schulz (GER/ATH/1936)
- (6.000) Walter Boller (frg-GER/ATH/1976)
- (6.000) Werner Rittberger (GER/FSK/1928)
- (6.000) Wolfgang Schillkowski (GER/ATH/1964)
- (5.920) Siegfried Valentin (GER/ATH/1960-64)
- (5.910) Julius Engelhard (GER/ART/1932-36)
- (5.460) Johan Schulz (GER/SWI/1928)
- (5.340) Adam Antes (GER/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Herbert Garbe (GER/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Otto Schnitzer (GER/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Rudolf Bosselt (GER/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Theodor Pilartz (GER/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Theodor von Gosen (GER/ART/1932)
- (5.127) Sepp Ferstl (frg-GER/SKA/1976-80)
- (5.064) Peppi Schwaiger (GER/SKA/1952-56)
- (5.000) Hans-Joachim Lange (gdr-GER/SAI/1972)
- (5.000) Herbert Weichert (gdr-GER/SAI/1972)
- (4.950) Ernst Balser (GER/ART/1932)
- (4.600) Jürgen Traub (frg-GER/SSK/1964-68)
- (4.372) Wilhelm Hölter (GER/ART/1932)
- (4.320) Bernd Dießner (gdr-GER/ATH/1968)
- (4.320) Fredy Müller (GER/ATH/1928)
- (4.301) Peter Kraus (GER/ATH/1952)
- (4.160) Peter Leitner (frg-GER/SKJ/1980)
- (4.050) Edgar Gorgas (GER/BOX/1952)
- (4.000) Klaus Porbadnik (GER/ATH/1956)
- (4.000) Horst Rosenfeldt (GER/DIV/1964)
- (4.000) Xaver Höger (GER/ATH/1960)
- (3.840) Günther Glasauer (frg-GER/ATH/1972)
- (3.840) Günther Lorenz (GER/FSK/1936)
- (3.840) Hans Hartleb (gdr-GER/NOC/1972)
- (3.840) Hans-Helmut Trense (GER/ATH/1964)
- (3.840) Manfred Geisler (gdr-GER/SHO/1972)
- (3.840) Mario Sabatini (frg-GER/WRF/1972)
- (3.840) Martin Lotz (GER/ATH/1964)
- (3.840) Paul Krauß (GER/SKJ/1936)
- (3.840) Rudi Dobermann (GER/ATH/1928)
- (3.724) Adolf Dahle (GER/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Alexander Posch (GER/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Angelo Jank (GER/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Carl Reiser (GER/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Eduard Sauer (GER/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Franz Rieger (GER/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Hannes Neuner (GER/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Hans Spiegel (GER/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Hermann Teuber (GER/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Johann Heinrich Höhl (GER/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Josef Urbach (GER/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Max Ludwig (GER/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Otto Scheffels (GER/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Paul Bindel (GER/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Paul Bürck (GER/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Paul Sinkwitz (GER/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Willi Titze (GER/ART/1936)
- (3.625) Franz Happernagel (GER/ATH/1952)
- (3.625) Josef Heinen (GER/ATH/1952)
- (3.607) Gerhard Hilbrecht (GER/ATH/1936)
- (3.560) Reinhold Becker (frg-GER/SWI/1976)
- (3.435) Ernst Budig (GER/SWI/1928)
- (3.435) Klaus Gerbig (GER/ATH/1960)
- (3.240) Richard Wilhelm (GER/ATH/1908)
- (3.200) Friedrich Ernst, Count von Grote (GER/EQJ/1912)
- (3.200) Herbert Fischer (gdr-GER/CAW/1972)
- (3.200) Jürgen Henze (gdr-GER/CAW/1972)
- (3.170) Josef Lanzendörfer (tch-GER/BOB/1936)
- (2.870) Bernhard Cuiper (GER/BAS/1936)
- (2.870) Emil Göing (GER/BAS/1936)
- (2.870) Emil Lohbeck (GER/BAS/1936)
- (2.870) Hans Niclaus (GER/BAS/1936)
- (2.870) Heinz Steinschulte (GER/BAS/1936)
- (2.870) Karl Endres (GER/BAS/1936)
- (2.870) Kurt Oleska (GER/BAS/1936)
- (2.870) Otto Kuchenbecker (GER/BAS/1936)
- (2.870) Robert Duis (GER/BAS/1936)
- (2.870) Siegfried Reischies (GER/BAS/1936)
- (2.816) Paul Willführ (GER/ATH/1912)
- (2.720) Manfred Schüler (GER/SSK/1960)
- (2.690) Willi Rößler (saa-GER/FEN/1952)
- (2.624) Rainer Groß (gdr-GER/CCS/1972)
- (2.569) Manfred Letzerich (frg-GER/ATH/1964-72)
- (2.560) Fidel Wagner (GER/NOC/1936)
- (2.560) Hansjörg Schlager (frg-GER/SKA/1972)
- (2.560) Manfred Winter (gdr-GER/SSK/1976)
- (2.560) Tycho Weißgerber (frg-GER/FEN/1976)
- (2.560) Walter Motz (GER/CCS/1936)
- (2.550) Helmut Böck (GER/NOC-CCS/1952-56)
- (2.550) William Walther (GER/BOX/1928)
- (2.496) Heinz-Günter Schenk (gdr-GER/ATH/1968-72)
- (2.475) Otto Ernst Schweizer (GER/ART/1932)
- (2.475) Walter Gropius (GER/ART/1932)
- (2.400) Lothar Beckert (GER/ATH/1956-60)
- (2.400) Alois Kratzer (GER/SKJ/1928)
- (2.400) Christian Luschnig (GER/WRF/1960)
- (2.400) Emil Martin (GER/SHO/1936)
- (2.400) Fritz Köppen (GER/ATH/1960)
- (2.400) Hans Stelges (GER/ATH/1928)
- (2.400) Hermann Lemperle (GER/ATH/1928)
- (2.400) Jens Reimers (frg-GER/ATH/1968)
- (2.400) Karl Groß (GER/WRG/1912)
- (2.400) Rainer Dörner (GER/ATH/1964)
- (2.400) Rudi Köppen (GER/ATH/1964)
- (2.400) Sepp Schwarz (frg-GER/ATH/1972)
- (2.400) Toni Breder (saa-GER/ATH/1952)
- (2.400) Werner Pfeil (GER/ATH/1960)
- (2.290) Egon Schein (GER/ATH/1936)
- (2.290) Ernst Geerling (GER/ATH/1932)
- (2.241) Matthias Schießleder (GER/JUD/1964)
- (2.241) Rolf Caroli (GER/BOX/1960)
- (2.241) Willi Rammo (saa-GER/BOX/1952)
- (2.186) Anton Räderscheidt (GER/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Fritz Göhring (GER/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Hans Pape (GER/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Hermann Keimel (GER/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Joachim Hellgrewe (GER/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Karl Hahn (GER/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Ludwig Waldschmidt (GER/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Ulrich Hübner (GER/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Walther Kohlhase (GER/ART/1932)
- (2.160) Erwin Tischler (frg-GER/CYR/1972)
- (2.153) Helmut Hofmann (saa-GER/BOX/1952)
- (2.000) Wolfgang Sieber (GER/SWI/1960)
- (1.991) Joachim Schür (frg-GER/BOX/1976)
- (1.960) Wilhelm Grundmann (GER/WRG/1908)
- (1.950) Adolph Weber (GER/GYM/1904)
- (1.920) Ewald Menzl (tch-GER/BOB/1936)
- (1.920) Fritz Vonhof (GER/BOB/1936)
- (1.920) Hans-Edgar Endres (GER/BOB/1928)
- (1.920) Karl Max Reinhardt (GER/BOB/1928)
- (1.920) Paul Martin (GER/BOB/1928)
- (1.920) Paul Volkhardt (GER/BOB/1928)
- (1.920) Robert Zintel (tch-GER/BOB/1936)
- (1.920) Rudolf Soenning (GER/BOB/1928)
- (1.920) Rudolf Werlich (GER/BOB/1936)
- (1.920) Walter Trott (GER/BOB/1936)
- (1.920) Wolfgang Kummer (GER/BOB/1936)
- (1.856) Ernst Gerlach (GER/ART/1932)
- (1.856) Wilhelm Hübotter (GER/ART/1932)
- (1.786) Eberhard Radzik (GER/BOX/1960)
- (1.786) Paul Hogh (GER/BOX/1964)
- (1.700) Karl Zillibiller (GER/SKA/1956)
- (1.659) Dieter Schmitt (GER/FEN/1964)
- (1.617) Karl Schmedes (GER/BOX/1936)
- (1.601) Berthold Slupik (GER/MOP/1952)
- (1.600) Dietloff Kapp (GER/MOP/1952)
- (1.600) Adolf Harder (GER/MOP/1952)
- (1.600) Dieter Krickow (GER/MOP/1960)
- (1.600) Dieter Fersch (frg-GER/SKA/1968)
- (1.600) Gerhard Hölzl (frg-GER/DIV/1972)
- (1.600) Heinz Junga (GER/SWI/1964)
- (1.600) Martin Klink (GER/SWI/1964)
- (1.600) Peter Remmel (frg-GER/SWI/1972)
- (1.500) Dirk Fudickar (frg-GER/SHO/1972)
- (1.500) Eckart Berkes (frg-GER/ATH/1972)
- (1.500) Hans Kämmerer (GER/SAI/1960)
- (1.500) Hartmut Puls (gdr-GER/WRG/1968)
- (1.500) Heinrich Gollwitzer (GER/SHO/1960)
- (1.500) Jörg Wischmeyer (GER/ATH/1960)
- (1.500) Kurt Hinze (GER/BIA/1960)
- (1.500) Manfred Losch (GER/ATH/1960)
- (1.500) Martin Körner (GER/NOC/1960)
- (1.500) Peter Rieger (gdr-GER/ATH/1980)
- (1.500) Werner Sülberg (frg-GER/SAI/1976)
- (1.400) Ernst Winter (GER/GYM/1936)
- (1.399) Günter Dohrow (GER/ATH/1952-56)
- (1.356) Herbert Schilling (GER/BOX/1952)
- (1.200) Algis Oleknavicius (frg-GER/CYR/1972)
- (1.200) Johannes Knab (frg-GER/CYR/1972)
- (1.169) Wolfgang Troßbach (GER/ATH/1952)
- (1.160) Günter Tilch (GER/SSK/1960-64)
- (1.160) Harald Oehme (gdr-GER/SSK/1976)
- (1.088) Gerd Schubert (frg-GER/BOX/1972)
- (1.080) Willi Boltze (GER/ATH/1928)
- (1.023) Alexander Leibkind (frg-GER/JUD/1976)
- (1.020) Bernd Juterzenka (gdr-GER/BOX/1968)
- (1.020) Heiko Winter (GER/BOX/1964)
- (1.020) Peter Rieger (gdr-GER/BOX/1968)
- (1.020) Rainer Poser (GER/BOX/1964)
- (1.020) Werner Busse (GER/BOX/1960)
- (1.020) Werner Ruzicka (frg-GER/BOX/1968)
- (1.020) Werner Schäfer (frg-GER/BOX/1972)
- (1.020) Wolfgang Schmitt (GER/BOX/1964)
- (1.014) Ernst Berndt (tch-GER/ATH/1936)
- (1.000) Werner Moring (GER/CCS/1956)
- (1.000) Arthur Bloomfeld (GER/SAI/1900)
- (1.000) Georg von Kaufmann (GER/CCS/1936)
- (1.000) Hans Lampe (frg-GER/SWI/1972)
- (1.000) Herbert Söllner (GER/SSK/1960)
- (1.000) Mario Gonsierowski (gdr-GER/SHO/1980)
- (1.000) Siegfried Rothe (GER/ATH/1964)
- (0.960) Alfons Schöne (GER/FEN/1900)
- (0.960) Eberhard Stroot (frg-GER/ATH/1976)
- (0.960) Edmund Seger (GER/WRG/1960)
- (0.960) Gustl Müller (GER/NOC/1928)
- (0.960) Hans-Dieter Riechel (GER/BIA/1964)
- (0.960) Johann Knahl (tch-GER/SKA/1936)
- (0.960) Jürgen Eberding (gdr-GER/ATH/1980)
- (0.960) Karl Meyer zu Hölsen (frg-GER/SHO/1968)
- (0.960) Pietro Masala (frg-GER/WEI/1972)
- (0.960) Rainer Pottel (gdr-GER/ATH/1980)
- (0.960) Wolfgang Radmacher (gdr-GER/WRG/1972)
- (0.800) Konrad Enke (GER/SWI/1960)
- (0.676) Reinhold Schmidt (GER/ATH/1928)
- (0.656) Michael Veith (frg-GER/SKA/1976-80)
- (0.641) Hans Keller (GER/SSK/1956)
- (0.640) Walter Mack (frg-GER/SWI/1972)
- (0.640) Walter Schönrock (GER/ATH/1936)
- (0.624) Gerhard Beyer (frg-GER/SHO/1976,84)
- (0.600) Karl Koch (GER/CYR/1928)
- (0.600) Andreas Gloerfeld (frg-GER/ATH/1972)
- (0.600) Bernhard Eckstein (GER/CYR/1960)
- (0.600) Hans Reck (GER/WEI/1960)
- (0.600) Heinz Kramer (GER/SHO/1960)
- (0.600) Walter Wrigge (frg-GER/SHO/1972)
- (0.600) Willi Bock (gdr-GER/WRF/1972)
- (0.555) Robert Sennecke (GER/ATH/1906)
- (0.546) Hans-Dieter Schulten (frg-GER/ATH/1972)
- (0.546) Karl-Ernst Schottes (GER/ATH/1960)
- (0.500) Wolfgang Platzeck (GER/SWI/1964)
- (0.463) Rudolf Hendel (gdr-GER/JUD/1972)
- (0.443) Theo Meding (GER/SSK/1952)
- (0.416) Willi Lesch (frg-GER/SKA/1968-72)
- (0.400) Werner Krammel (frg-GER/SWI/1968)
- (0.400) Heini Ihle (frg-GER/SKJ/1968)
- (0.400) Jósef Siegers (GER/ATH/1936)
- (0.384) Erich Hotopf (GER/SHO/1936)
- (0.384) Johann Schulz (GER/SHO/1936)
- (0.384) Karl Thierfelder (GER/ATH/1960)
- (0.384) Karl-Heinz Sievers (frg-GER/ATH/1968)
- (0.384) Kurt Schöbel (GER/SHO/1952)
- (0.384) Ludwig Leupold (GER/SHO/1952)
- (0.384) Rudolf Hager (gdr-GER/SHO/1968)
- (0.384) Siegfried Lorenz (GER/ATH/1960)
- (0.384) Wolfgang Killing (frg-GER/ATH/1976)
- (0.364) Albert Steinmetz (GER/ATH/1936)
- (0.364) Marcel Wendelin (GER/ATH/1960)
- (0.312) Arthur Hannemann (GER/ATH/1960-64)
- (0.312) Gerd Frähmcke (frg-GER/ATH/1976)
- (0.300) Alfred Winkler (frg-GER/NOC/1968-72)
- (0.282) Arthur Vollstedt (GER/SSK/1928)
- (0.276) Rudolf Dannhauer (GER/CCS/1960-64)
- (0.272) Edmund Stadler (GER/ATH/1936)
- (0.272) Karl-Heinz Becker (GER/ATH/1936)
- (0.271) Lutz Philipp (frg-GER/ATH/1964-72)
- (0.266) Stefan Wenz (frg-GER/SWI/1976)
- (0.256) Sepp Schwinghammer (frg-GER/SKJ/1972-76)
- (0.256) Toni Eisgruber (GER/NOC/1936)
- (0.256) Wolfram Ristau (gdr-GER/DIV/1972)
- (0.240) Conrad Stein (GER/WRG/1912)
- (0.240) Egon Schnabel (GER/BIA/1964)
- (0.240) Gerhard Glaß (GER/NOC/1956)
- (0.240) Heinrich Hagen (GER/ATH/1964)
- (0.240) Jonny Andersen (GER/WRG/1912)
- (0.240) Jürgen Eberwein (frg-GER/FSK/1968)
- (0.240) Peter Riebensahm (GER/ATH/1960)
- (0.240) Toni Leuthe (GER/WEI/1952)
- (0.240) Willi Steputat (GER/WRG/1912)
- (0.208) Arnd Krüger (frg-GER/ATH/1968)
- (0.176) Andreas Hellmann (frg-GER/SWI/1972)
- (0.166) Georg Müller (GER/ART/1936)
- (0.163) Erhard Mayke (GER/SSK/1928)
- (0.160) Peter Gorewski (gdr-GER/SHO/1972-76)
- (0.160) Karl Fleschen (frg-GER/ATH/1976)
- (0.160) Matthias Wörndle (GER/CCS/1936)
- (0.160) Rudolf Bortz (GER/SHO/1964)
- (0.160) Sepp Heckelmiller (frg-GER/SKA/1968-72)
- (0.150) Eckhard Lesse (gdr-GER/ATH/1972)
- (0.150) Hans Hoffmeister (GER/ATH/1928)
- (0.134) Peter Blecher (frg-GER/SHO/1972,84)
- (0.125) Hans Joachim Lüttich (GER/SHO/1912)
- (0.102) Klaus-Ludwig Brosius (frg-GER/ATH/1968)
- (0.100) Arthur Schmitt (saa-GER/GYM/1952)
- (0.100) Fred Wiedersporn (saa-GER/GYM/1952)
- (0.100) Fritz Gaiser (GER/CCS/1936)
- (0.100) Heinz Ostheimer (saa-GER/GYM/1952)
- (0.100) Jürgen Wolf (gdr-GER/CCS/1976)
- (0.100) Norbert Dietrich (saa-GER/GYM/1952)
- (0.100) Rolf Lauer (saa-GER/GYM/1952)
- (0.100) Walter Müller (saa-GER/GYM/1952)
- (0.096) Dieter Hartmann (GER/ATH/1964)
- (0.096) Dieter Monien (gdr-GER/SHO/1976)
- (0.096) Gerhard Feller (GER/SHO/1964)
- (0.096) Jürgen Gerlach (frg-GER/CAW/1972)
- (0.096) Walter Pick (tch-GER/SKA/1936)
- (0.096) Wolfgang Fischer (GER/ATH/1960)
- (0.083) Egon Gutmann (GER/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Erich Kuhn (GER/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Ernst Balz (GER/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Erwin Spuler (GER/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Fritz Röll (GER/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Hans Ruwoldt (GER/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Johann Vierthaler (GER/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Werner Primm (GER/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Wilhelm Rietschel (GER/ART/1936)
- (0.080) Josef Niedermeier (frg-GER/BIA/1972-76)
- (0.080) Hellmuth Gille (gdr-GER/EQE/1972)
- (0.064) Juku Pent (GER/CCS/1952)
- (0.064) Klaus-Peter Justus (gdr-GER/ATH/1972)
- (0.064) Norbert Verweyen (frg-GER/SWI/1972)
- (0.064) Sepp Maier (GER/CCS/1960)
- (0.060) Ralf Pönitzsch (gdr-GER/ATH/1980)
- (0.060) Rudi Schiffl (frg-GER/ARC/1976)
- (0.050) Adolf Davids (GER/FEN/1912)
- (0.040) Uwe Dünkel (gdr-GER/ATH/1980)
- (0.038) Bruno Bartholome (GER/ATH/1960)
- (0.038) Hans Raff (GER/ATH/1936)
- (0.038) Herbert Leonhardt (GER/NOC/1956)
- (0.038) Kurt Hartung (GER/ATH/1956)
- (0.037) Paul Nettelbeck (GER/ATH/1908)
- (0.033) Max Tarnogrocki (GER/ATH/1928)
- (0.028) Henrik Ohlmeyer (frg-GER/SKJ/1968)
- (0.028) Oskar Quarg (GER/ATH/1908)
- (0.026) Heinz-Gerd Mölders (frg-GER/ATH/1968)
- (0.026) Egon Fleischmann (GER/CCS/1960)
- (0.024) Eduard Braesecke (GER/ATH/1936)
- (0.024) Hans Rudhart (frg-GER/NOC/1968)
- (0.024) Josef Kahl (tch-GER/SKJ/1936)
- (0.024) Karl-Heinz Oberfranz (gdr-GER/CYR/1972)
- (0.024) Werner Bühse (frg-GER/SHO/1968)
- (0.024) Willi Burgard (saa-GER/ATH/1952)
- (0.024) Josef Schneider (frg-GER/CCS/1980-84)
- (0.023) Manfred Kersch (GER/ATH/1936)
- (0.023) Erich Fuchs (GER/ATH/1952)
- (0.018) Alois Kanamüller (frg-GER/BIA/1976-80)
- (0.017) Heinz Wolfram (GER/SSK/1960)
- (0.016) Alex Abraham (GER/ATH/1912)
- (0.016) Wilhelm Braun (GER/CCS/1928)
- (0.015) Andreas Dumrauf (GER/WRG/1912)
- (0.015) Dieter Engelhardt (GER/ATH/1952)
- (0.015) Hans Kaupmannsennecke (GER/SHO/1964)
- (0.015) Richard Krust (frg-GER/ARC/1972)
- (0.014) Walther Binner (GER/SWI/1912)
- (0.010) Josef Ponn (GER/CCS/1936)
- (0.010) Reinhard von Bauer (frg-GER/DIV/1972)
- (-2.96) Christian Voigt (GER/ATH/1964)
- (-2.96) Franz Dengg (GER/SKJ/1952)
- (-2.96) Helmut Klöpsch (GER/BIA/1964)
- (-2.96) Paul Hempel (GER/ATH/1928)
- (-2.91) Fritz Roderfeld (GER/ATH/1964)
- (-2.91) Harry Mehlhose (GER/ATH/1936)
- (-2.75) Richard Jahn (GER/ATH/1912)
- (-2.67) Edgar Eckert (frg-GER/CCS/1972)
- (-2.64) Harald Norden (GER/SSK/1960)
- (-2.60) Carl Pauen (GER/MOP/1912)
- (-2.60) Hans Martens (GER/ATH/1936)
- (-2.60) Klaus Neumann (gdr-GER/ATH/1968)
- (-2.60) Wolfgang Wesemann (gdr-GER/CYR/1972)
- (-2.51) Dieter Meinel (gdr-GER/CCS/1976)
- (-2.49) Mario Behrendt (gdr-GER/BOX/1980)
- (-2.43) Werner Girke (frg-GER/ATH/1968)
- (-2.40) Erich Marx (GER/CCS/1936)
- (-2.40) Sepp Biebl (GER/SSK/1960)
- (-2.38) Dieter Ritter (GER/BIA/1964)
- (-2.38) Friedrich Prehn (GER/ATH/1936)
- (-2.38) Hans-Joachim Perk (frg-GER/ATH/1972)
- (-2.38) Herbert Wessel (gdr-GER/ATH/1968)
- (-2.38) Hubert Riesner (frg-GER/ATH/1968)
- (-2.38) Werner von Moltke (frg-GER/ATH/1968)
- (-2.28) Fritz Reiser (GER/ATH/1908)
- (-2.26) Georg Dern (GER/SHO/1936)
- (-2.26) Erich Lindenlaub (GER/CCS/1956)
- (-2.26) Harald Duschek (gdr-GER/SKJ/1980)
- (-2.26) Siegfried Hug (GER/CCS/1960)
- (-2.25) Georg Drescher (GER/CYT/1900)
- (-2.25) Heinrich Wenseler (GER/ATH/1912)
- (-2.24) Fritz Krempel (GER/SHO/1952)
- (-2.22) Paul Schulze (GER/CYT/1908)
- (-2.17) Manfred Knickenberg (GER/ATH/1964)
- (-2.16) Alfons Dorner (GER/CCS/1964)
- (-2.16) Julius Müller (frg-GER/ATH/1968)
- (-2.16) Rochus Wagner (GER/SKA/1956)
- (-2.16) Werner Heyer (gdr-GER/ATH/1980)
- (-2.15) Karl Neuner (GER/NOC/1928)
- (-2.13) Henry Tröndle (GER/CYR/1932)
- (-2.10) Jürgen Kalfelder (GER/ATH/1964)
- (-3.79) Peter Prause (frg-GER/BOX/1972)
- (-3.65) Hans Speicher (frg-GER/CCS/1976)
- (-3.64) Bernhard Nermerich (frg-GER/ATH/1968)
- (-3.64) Karl Schüßler (GER/CCS/1952)
- (-3.64) Siegfried Lefanczik (GER/ATH/1960)
- (-3.40) Helmut Unger (gdr-GER/CCS/1968)
- (-3.38) Erich Gehmann (frg-GER/SHO/1968)
- (-3.36) Ludwig Gräf (saa-GER/SHO/1952)
- (-3.32) Jürgen Schmidt (GER/SSK/1964)
- (-3.26) Lutz Löscher (gdr-GER/SWI/1976)
- (-3.24) Horst Gieseler (GER/ATH/1964)
- (-3.24) Manfred Naumann (GER/ATH/1964)
- (-3.17) Klaus Ganter (frg-GER/CCS/1968)
- (-3.16) Heinz Wosipiwo (gdr-GER/SKJ/1972)
- (-3.15) Heinrich Rehder (GER/ATH/1908)
- (-3.15) Willy Kohlmey (GER/ATH/1908)
- (-3,11) Heinrich Siebenhaar (GER/GYM/1908)
- (-4,72) Paul Fischer (GER/GYM-ATH/1908)
- (-4.60) Axel Krämer (gdr-GER/SHO/1980)
- (-4.51) Arno Hesse (GER/ATH/1908)
- (-4.40) Horst Mann (GER/ATH/1956)
- (-4.38) Ludwig Warnemünde (GER/ATH/1952)
- (-4.24) Arran Hoffmann (GER/SHO/1936)
- (-4.20) Ernst Moldenhauer (GER/FEN/1908)
- (-4.20) Otto Männel (GER/CYR/1912)
- (-4.16) Heini Bierling (GER/SKA/1952)
- (-4.10) Wolfgang Riesinger (frg-GER/ATH/1972)
- (-5.96) Georg Hörger (GER/ATH/1928)
- (-5.80) Walter Feyerabend (GER/EQE/1928)
- (-5.60) Kurt Schneider (GER/ATH/1928)
- (-5.40) Pepi Erben (GER/SKA/1952)
- (-5.26) Paul Lindpaintner (GER/TEN/1912)
- (-5.26) Karl-Heinz Scherzinger (frg-GER/CCS/1968)
- (-5.20) Otto Ammermann (frg-GER/EQE/1976)
- (-5.20) Ulrich Vité (gdr-GER/EQE/1968)
- (-5.16) Georg Mascetti (saa-GER/SWI/1952)
- (-5.15) Ernst Drexler (frg-GER/SHO/1976)
- (-5.15) Paul Gerhardt (GER/ATH/1928)
- (-5.12) Erich Wagner-Hohenlobbese (GER/SHO/1908)
- (-5,11) Georg Karth (GER/GYM/1908)
- (-6.64) Günter Mielke (frg-GER/ATH/1972-76)
- (-6,45) Carl Körting (GER/GYM/1908)
- (-6.40) Hans Eschenbrenner (saa-GER/SHO/1952)
- (-6,29) Wilhelm Kaufmann (GER/GYM/1908)
- (-6.24) Richard Genserowski (GER/GYM/1900)
- (-6.16) Bernd Karwofsky (gdr-GER/SKJ/1968)
- (-6.13) Wilhelm Rabe (GER/CYR/1912)
- (-7.96) Alfred Gaida (frg-GER/CYR/1972)
- (-7.96) Franz Barsicke (GER/ATH/1936)
- (-7.64) Werner Heyn (gdr-GER/SHO/1968)
- (-7.60) Günter Havenstein (GER/ATH/1960)
- (-7.50) Albert Naumann (GER/FEN/1908-12)
- (-7.50) Josef Rieder (GER/CYR/1912)
- (-7.26) Werner Bastians (frg-GER/ATH/1976)
- (-7.16) Alois Harrer (GER/CCS/1952)
- (-8.80) Martin Koch (GER/CYR/1912)
- (-8.50) Robert Birker (GER/CYR/1912)
- (-8.26) Erwin Kroggel (GER/FEN/1952)
- (-8.18) Rudi Maier (frg-GER/FEN/1972)
- (-8.15) Emil Ketterer (GER/ATH/1912)
- (-8.15) Kurt Meyer (frg-GER/SHO/1968)
- (-8.11) August Ehrich (GER/GYM/1908)
- (-9.38) Franz Wanderer (GER/ATH/1928)
- (-10.96) Carl Wiegand (GER/GYM/1900)
- (-10.32) Ottokar Pohlmann (GER/EQE/1960)
- (-10.13) Arthur Essing (GER/CYR/1928)
- (-10.13) Bernhard Stübecke (GER/CYR/1928)
- (-10.13) Otto Kürschner (GER/CYR/1928)
- (-11.80) Hermann Smiel (GER/CYR/1912)
- (-11.60) Franz Abbé (GER/GYM/1900)
- (-11.34) Heinrich Schrader (GER/FEN/1912)
- (-11.24) Erwin Kurtz (GER/GYM/1900)
- (-11.20) Carl Lüthje (GER/CYR/1912)
- (-12.24) Fritz Sauer (GER/GYM/1900)
- (-18.80) Walter Becker (GER/CYR/1952)
- (-19.38) Adolf Tannert (GER/GYM/1900)
- (-22.24) Siegbert Schmeißer (gdr-GER/CYR/1976)
- (-22.15) Oskar Näumann (GER/GYM/1900)
- (-28.60) Dieter Gonschorek (gdr-GER/CYR/1972)
- (-28.60) Wolfram Kühn (gdr-GER/CYR/1972)
This includes the nation switcher
Julius Wagner
Written 2018-02-05 - last modified 2023-10-08
This page is part of the site "Full Olympians" by Herman De Wael. See here
for a full Introduction.