Equestrianism - 3-day event, individual
Three−Day Event, Individual
1936
-
(8000) Bernard Chevallier (FRA/1948)
(8000) Aigionne (1948)
-
(5000) Frank Henry (USA/1948)
(5000) Swing Low (1948)
-
(3200) Robert Selfelt (SWE/1948)
(3200) Claque (1948)
-
(2000) Charles Anderson (USA/1948)
(2000) Reno Palisade (1948)
-
(1250=1250) Joaquín Nogueras (ESP/1948-56)
(1250) Epsom (1948)
-
(800) Erik Carlsen (DEN/1948)
(800) Ezja (1948)
-
(500) Aëcio Coelho (BRA/1948)
(500) Guapo (1948)
-
(320) Fabio Mangilli (ITA/1948)
(320) Guerriero de Capestrano (1948)
-
(320=322) Fernando Cavaleiro (POR/1948-56)
(320) Satari (1948)
-
(125) Francisco Reyes (ARG/1948)
(125) Rosarino (1948)
-
(80) Alfred Blaser (SUI/1948)
(80) Mahmud (1948)
-
(50) Humberto Mariles (MEX/1948)
(50) Parral (1948)
-
(32=32) Ernest van Loon (NED/1948-52)
(32) Springsteel (1948)
-
(20) Kai Aage Krarup (DEN/1948)
(20) Rollo (1948)
-
(12.5=332.5) Olof Stahre (SWE/1948-52)
(12.5=332.5) Komet (1948-52)
-
(12.5) Sigurd Svensson (SWE/1948)
(12.5) Dust (1948)
-
(5) Peter Borwick (GBR/1948)
(5) Liberty (1948)
-
(3.2) Julio César Sagasta (ARG/1948-52)
(3.2) Cherenda Cue (1948)
-
(2=3215) Toni Bühler (SUI/1948,60,72)
(2) Amour Amour (1948)
-
(1.25) Adolf Ehrnrooth (FIN/1948)
(1.25) Lilia (1948)
-
(0.8=10001) Earl Thomson (USA/1932-48)
(0.8) Reno Rhythm (1948)
-
(0.5) Raúl Campero (MEX/1948)
(0.5) Tarahumara (1948)
-
(0.32) Joaquín Solano (MEX/1948)
(0.32) Malinche (1948)
-
(0.2) Dick ten Cate (NED/1948)
(0.2) Unique de Genual (1948)
-
(0.125) Fernando Paes (POR/1948-52)
(0.125) Zuari (1948)
-
(0.08) Fernando Gazapo (ESP/1948)
(0.08) Vivian (1948)
-
(0.05) Lyndon Bolton (GBR/1948)
(0.05) Sylveste (1948)
-
(0.032=0.032) Mauno Roiha (FIN/1948-56)
(0.032) Roa (1948)
-
(0.02) Santiago Martínez (ESP/1948)
(0.02) Fogoso (1948)
-
(0.013) Raimondo d'Inzeo (ITA/1948)
(0.013) Regate (1948)
-
(-2.80) Renyldo Ferreira (BRA/1948-60)
(-2.8) Indio (1948)
-
(-2.5) Pierre Musy (SUI/1936-48)
(-2.5) Französin (1948)
-
(-2.32) René Emanuelli (FRA/1948)
(-2.32) Tourtourelle (1948)
did not finish:
-
(-4.13) Niels Mikkelsen (DEN/1948)
(-4.13) St. Hans (1948)
-
(-4.13) José María Sagasta (ARG/1948)
(-4.13=2000) Mandinga (1948-52)
-
(-4.13) António Serôdio (POR/1948)
(-4.13) Abstrato (1948)
-
(-4.13) Anísio da Rocha (BRA/1936-48)
(-4.13) Carioca (1948)
-
(-4.13) Salih Koç (TUR/1948,56-60)
(-4.13) Cesur (1948)
-
(-4.13) Duggie Stewart (GBR/1948-52)
(-4.13) Dark Seal (1948)
-
(-4.13) André Jousseaumé (FRA/1948)
(-4.13) Gigolo (1948)
-
(-4.13) Eyüp Yiğittürk (TUR/1948)
(-4.13) Ozbek (1948)
-
(-4.13) Ziya Azak (TUR/1948)
(-4.13) Ruzgar (1948)
-
(-4.13) Heinrich Sauer (AUT/1936-48)
(-4.13) Sobri (1948)
-
(-4.13) Eugenio Monterosso (ITA/1948)
(-4.13) Tic Tac (1948)
-
(-4.13) Arvo Haanpää (FIN/1948)
(-4.13) Upea (1948)
-
(8000=8000) Hans von Blixen-Finecke, Jr. (SWE/1952-56)
(8000=8000) Jubal (1952-56)
-
(5000=5001) Guy Lefrant (FRA/1952,60)
(5000) Verdun (1952)
-
(3200) Willi Büsing (GER/1952)
(3200) Hubertus (1952)
-
(2000) Pedro Mercado (ARG/1952)
(2000=2000) Mandinga (1948-52)
-
(1250=1251) Klaus Wagner (GER/1952-60,68)
(1250) Dachs (1952)
-
(800) Piero d'Inzeo (ITA/1952)
(800) Pagoro (1952)
-
(500=550.5) Bertie Hill (GBR/1952-60)
(500) Stella (1952)
-
(320=332.5) Olof Stahre (SWE/1948-52)
(320=332.5) Komet (1948-52)
-
(200) Champ Hough (USA/1952)
(200) Cassivellannus (1952)
-
(125=125.0) Valerian Kuybyshev (urs-UKR/1952-56)
(125=125) Perekop (1952-56)
-
(80=92.5) Otto Rothe (GER/1952-56)
(80=5080) Trux von Kamax (1952-56)
-
(50=50) Beltrán, Duque de Albuquerque (ESP/1952,60)
(50) Huron (1952)
-
(32) Reg Hindley (GBR/1952)
(32) Speculation (1952)
-
(20) Mario Leuenberg (CHI/1952)
(20) Micho (1952)
-
(12.5) Folke Frölén (SWE/1952)
(12.5) Fair (1952)
-
(8) Jürg Ziegler (SUI/1952)
(8) Vanna (1952)
-
(5=37) Hans Schwarzenbach (SUI/1952,60)
(5) Vae Victis (1952)
-
(3.2=3.2) Walter Staley (USA/1952-60)
(3.2) Craigwood Park (1952)
-
(2=322) Fernando Cavaleiro (POR/1948-56)
(2) Caudel (1952)
-
(1.25) André de la Simone (FRA/1952)
(1.25) Baccus (1952)
-
(0.8) Mario Becerril (MEX/1952)
(0.8) Tamaulipas (1952)
-
(0.5) Henry Stewart Treviranus (CAN/1952)
(0.5) Rustum (1952)
-
(0.32) António de Almeida (POR/1952-60)
(0.32) Florentina (1952)
-
(0.2=0.22) Joaquim Silva (POR/1952-60)
(0.2) Faial (1952)
-
(0.125=32.13) Hans Christian Andersen (DEN/1952-56)
(0.125=32.13) Tom (1952-56)
-
(0.08) Otto Mønsted Acthon (DEN/1948-52)
(0.08) Sirdar (1952)
-
(0.05=5.082) Harry Freeman-Jackson (IRL/1952-64)
(0.05) Cuchulain (1952)
-
(0.032=0.045) Ian Hume-Dudgeon (IRL/1952-60)
(0.032) Hope (1952)
-
(0.02) Larry McGuinness (CAN/1952)
(0.02) Tara (1952)
-
(0.013) Aage Rubæk-Nielsen (DEN/1952)
(0.013) Sahara (1952)
-
(-2.80) John E. B. Wofford (USA/1952)
(-2.8) Benny Grimes (1952)
-
(-2.50) Ilmari Haimi (FIN/1952)
(-2.5) Keija (1952)
-
(-2.32) Mark Darley (IRL/1952)
(-2.32) Emily Little (1952)
-
(-2.20) Fernando López (ESP/1952)
(-2.2) Amado Mio (1952)
did not finish:
-
(-7.20=32) Ernest van Loon (NED/1948-52)
(-7.20) Ampère (1952)
-
(-7.20=1250) Joaquín Nogueras (ESP/1948-56)
(-7.20) Blason (1952)
-
(-7.20) Salvatore Oppes (ITA/1952-56)
(-7.20) Champagne (1952)
-
(-7.20) Petre Andreanu (ROU/1952)
(-7.20) Ciurlan (1952)
-
(-7.20=-7.20) Tom Gayford (CAN/1952,60,68)
(-7.20) Constellation (1952)
-
(-7.20) Mihai Timu (ROU/1952)
(-7.20) Cornet (1952)
-
(-7.20) Pericles Cavalcanti (BRA/1952)
(-7.20) Destino (1952)
-
(-7.20) Nicolae Mihalcea (ROU/1952-56)
(-7.20) Ghibelin (1952)
-
(-7.20) Lucio Manzin (ITA/1952)
(-7.20) Golden Mount (1952)
-
(-7.20=0.032) Mauno Roiha (FIN/1948-56)
(-7.20) Laaos (1952)
-
(-7.20) Stoyan Rogachev (BUL/1952)
(-7.20) Lérine (1952)
-
(-7.20) Yury Andreyev (urs-RUS/1952)
(-7.20) Logovoj (1952)
-
(-7.20) Charles-Philbert, Baron de Couët de Lorry (FRA/1952)
(-7.20) Moskito III (1952)
-
(-7.20) Hernán Vigil (CHI/1952)
(-7.20) Naftol (1952)
-
(-7.20) Max van Loon (NED/1952)
(-7.20) Nerantsoula (1952)
-
(-7.20) Wiel Hendrickx (NED/1952)
(-7.20) Patrick (1952)
-
(-7.20) Veikko Vartiainen (FIN/1948-52)
(-7.20) Sabina (1952)
-
(-7.20) Carlos Villanueva (ARG/1952)
(-7.20) San Luis (1952)
-
(-7.20=-6.10) Rashko Fratev (BUL/1952-56)
(-7.20) Stalingrade (1952)
-
(-7.2=800) Laurence Rook (GBR/1952-56)
(-7.20) Starlight XV (1952)
-
(-7.20) Krastyo Gochev (BUL/1952)
(-7.20) Stratsine (1952)
-
(-7.20) Rolando Mosqueira (CHI/1952)
(-7.20) Trelaros (1952)
-
(-7.20) Werner Kilcher (SUI/1952)
(-7.20) Voilette (1952)
-
(-7.20) Jorge Cánaves (ARG/1952,64)
(-7.20) Yatay (1952)
-
(-7.20) Boris Lilov (urs-RUS/1952-56)
(-7.20) Zagib (1952)
-
(8000) Petrus Kastenman (SWE/1956)
(8000) Iluster (1956)
-
(5000) August Lütke Westhues (GER/1956)
(5000=5080) Trux von Kamax (1952-56)
-
(3200=3200) Frank Weldon (GBR/1956-60)
(3200) Kilbarry (1956)
-
(2000=2500) Lev Baklyshkin (urs-RUS/1956-60)
(2000) Guimnast (1956)
-
(1250=1252) Genko Rashkov (BUL/1956-60)
(1250) Euphoria (1956)
-
(800=800) Laurence Rook (GBR/1952-56)
(800=800.5) Wild Venture (1956-60)
-
(500) Giancarlo Gutierrez (ITA/1956)
(500) Wiston (1956)
-
(320) Juan Martín Merbilháa (ARG/1956)
(320) Gitana I (1956)
-
(200) Adriano Capuzzo (ITA/1956)
(200) Tuft of Heather (1956)
-
(125) Bill Mullins (IRL/1956)
(125) Charleville (1956)
-
(80=80.00) Brian Crago (AUS/1956-60)
(80) Radar (1956)
-
(50=550.5) Bertie Hill (GBR/1952-60)
(50) Countryman III (1956)
-
(32=32.13) Hans Christian Andersen (DEN/1952-56)
(32=32.13) Tom (1952-56)
-
(20) Bunty Thompson (AUS/1956)
(20) Brown Sugar (1956)
-
(12.5=92.5) Otto Rothe (GER/1952-56)
(12.5) Sissi (1956)
-
(8) John Rumble (CAN/1956)
(8) Cilroy (1956)
-
(5=5.082) Harry Freeman-Jackson (IRL/1952-64)
(5) Cellarstown (1956)
-
(3.2) Kemal Özçelik (TUR/1956)
(3.2) Eskimo (1956)
-
(2=127) Jim Elder (CAN/1956-60)
(2) Colleen (1956)
-
(1.25=1.25) Brian Herbinson (CAN/1956-60)
(1.25) Tara (1956)
-
(0.8=1251) Klaus Wagner (GER/1952-60,68)
(0.8) Prinzeß (1956)
-
(0.5) Eduardo Cano (ARG/1956)
(0.5) Why (1956)
-
(0.32) Lars Kirkebjerg (DEN/1956)
(0.32) Havanna (1956)
-
(0.2=8000) Hans von Blixen-Finecke, Jr. (SWE/1952-56)
(0.2=8000) Jubal (1952-56)
-
(0.125) Jean Saint-Fort Paillard (FRA/1956)
(0.125) Farceur (1956)
-
(0.08) Nikolay Shelenkov (urs-RUS/1956)
(0.08=1251) Satrap (1956-64)
-
(0.05) Ernie Barker (AUS/1956)
(0.05) Dandy (1956)
-
(0.032) Carlos de la Serna (ARG/1956)
(0.032) Fanion (1956)
-
(0.02=0.22) Joaquim Silva (POR/1952-60)
(0.02=0.02) Heléboro (1956-60)
-
(0.013) Milo Gmür (SUI/1956)
(0.013) Romeo (1956)
-
(-2.80) Roland Perret (SUI/1956)
(-2.80) Erlfried (1956)
-
(-2.50) Giuseppe Molinari (ITA/1956)
(-2.50) Uccello (1956)
-
(-2.32) Samuel Koechlin (SUI/1956)
(-2.32) Goya (1956)
-
(-2.20=322) Fernando Cavaleiro (POR/1948-56)
(-2.20) Matre (1956)
-
(-2.13=125.0) Valerian Kuybyshev (urs-UKR/1952-56)
(-2.13=125) Perekop (1952-56)
-
(-3.80) Reijo Kuistila (FIN/1956)
(-3.80) Lamora (1956)
did not finish:
-
(-7.80=3.2) Walter Staley (USA/1952-60)
(-7.80) Mud Dauber (1956)
-
(-7.80) Gheorghe Soare (ROU/1956)
(-7.80) Cabala (1956)
-
(-7.80) Nail Gönenlı (TUR/1956)
(-7.80) Temel (1956)
-
(-7.80) Jack Burton (USA/1956)
(-7.80) Huntingfield (1956)
-
(-7.80) Alain Bouchet (FRA/1956)
(-7.80) Ferney (1956)
-
(-7.80=-7.80) Konstantin Venkov (BUL/1956-60)
(-7.80=-7.80) Greibel (1956-60)
-
(-7.80=0.045) Ian Hume-Dudgeon (IRL/1952-60)
(-7.80) Copper Coin (1956)
-
(-7.80) Gheorghe Langa (ROU/1956)
(-7.80) Bolero (1956)
-
(-7.80) Karl Ammitzbøll (DEN/1956)
(-7.80) Kajus (1956)
-
(-7.80) Johan Asker (SWE/1956)
(-7.80) Iller (1956)
-
(-7.80=-7.80) Álvaro Sabbo (POR/1956-60)
(-7.80) Marto (1956)
-
(-7.80) Kari Tolvanen (FIN/1956)
(-7.80) Lariina (1956)
-
(-7.80) Fethi Gürcan (TUR/1956)
(-7.80) Rih (1956)
-
(-7.80) Frank Duffy (USA/1956)
(-7.80) Drop Dead (1956)
-
(-7.80) Faustino Domínguez (ESP/1956)
(-7.80) Anfitrion (1956)
-
(-7.80=1250) Joaquín Nogueras (ESP/1948-56)
(-7.80) Thalia (1956)
-
(-7.80) Virgil Bărbuceanu (ROU/1956)
(-7.80) Brebenel (1956)
-
(-7.80) Hernán Espinosa (ESP/1956)
(-7.80) Al-Herrasan (1956)
-
(-7.80=-6.10) Rashko Fratev (BUL/1952-56)
(-7.80) Naphtaline (1956)
-
(-7.80) Kaarlo Anttinen (FIN/1956)
(-7.80) Locarno (1956)
-
(8000) Laurie Morgan (AUS/1960)
(8000) Salad Days (1960)
-
(5000=5000) Neale Lavis (AUS/1960-64)
(5000=5000) Mirrabooka (1960-64)
-
(3200=3215) Toni Bühler (SUI/1948,60,72)
(3200) Gay Spark (1960)
-
(2000=2000) Michael Bullen (GBR/1960-64)
(2000) Cottage Romance (1960)
-
(1250=1250) Saybattal Mursalimov (urs-KGZ/1960-64)
(1250=1251) Satrap (1956-64)
-
(800=800.3) Jack Le Goff (FRA/1960-64)
(800) Image (1960)
-
(500=2500) Lev Baklyshkin (urs-RUS/1956-60)
(500) Bazis (1960)
-
(320) Marian Babirecki (POL/1960)
(320) Volt (1960)
-
(200) Eddie Harty (IRL/1960)
(200) Harlequin (1960)
-
(125=127) Jim Elder (CAN/1956-60)
(125) Canadian Envoy (1960)
-
(80=1401) Bill Roycroft (AUS/1960-76)
(80) Our Solo (1960)
-
(50) Lucio Tasca (ITA/1960)
(50) Rahin (1960)
-
(32=37) Hans Schwarzenbach (SUI/1952,60)
(32) Burn-Trout (1960)
-
(20=21.25) Gerhard Schulz (GER/1960-64)
(20) Wanderlilli (1960)
-
(12.5=5171) J. Michael Plumb (USA/1960-76;1984;1992)
(12.5) Markham (1960)
-
(8) Lodovico Nava (ITA/1960)
(8) Arcidosso (1960)
-
(5=5205) Michael Page (USA/1960-68)
(5=2005) Grasshopper (1960-64)
-
(3.2) Reiner Klimke (GER/1960)
(3.2) Winzerin (1960)
-
(2=1252) Genko Rashkov (BUL/1956-60)
(2) Cratere (1960)
-
(1.25) Rudolf Günthardt (SUI/1960)
(1.25) Atraba (1960)
-
(0.8=5001) Guy Lefrant (FRA/1952,60)
(0.8) Nicias (1960)
-
(0.5=550.5) Bertie Hill (GBR/1952-60)
(0.5=800.5) Wild Venture (1956-60)
-
(0.32=0.32) Jéhan Le Roy (FRA/1960-64)
(0.32=0.32) Garden (1960-64)
-
(0.2=0.208) Norman Elder (CAN/1960,68)
(0.2) Royal Beaver (1960)
-
(0.125=3200) Frank Weldon (GBR/1956-60)
(0.125) Samuel Johnson (1960)
-
(0.08) Giovanni Grignolo (ITA/1960)
(0.08) Court Hill (1960)
-
(0.05=1250) Tony Cameron (IRL/1960-64)
(0.05) Sonnet (1960)
-
(0.032) Ib Bjørke (DEN/1960)
(0.032) Lakaj (1960)
-
(0.02) César Madelón (ARG/1960)
(0.02) Ceibera (1960)
-
(0.013=0.045) Ian Hume-Dudgeon (IRL/1952-60)
(0.013) Corrigneagh (1960)
-
(-2.80) Vasil Tsolov (BUL/1960)
(-2.8) Egoist (1960)
-
(-2.50) Arne Preben Jensen (DEN/1960)
(-2.5) Poker (1960)
-
(-2.32) Wilhelm Fleischer (ROU/1960)
(-2.32) Noniusz (1960)
-
(-2.20) Oscar Recer (ROU/1960)
(-2.2) Adjud (1960)
-
(-2.13) Mário Delgado (POR/1960)
(-2.13) Man from Laramie (1960)
did not finish:
-
(-10.32=-7.80) Konstantin Venkov (BUL/1956-60)
(-10.32=-7.80) Greibel (1956-60)
-
(-10.32=0.22) Joaquim Silva (POR/1952-60)
(-10.32=0.02) Heleboro (1956-60)
-
(-10.32=5.082) Harry Freeman-Jackson (IRL/1952-64)
(-10.32=0.032) St. Finbarr (1960-64)
-
(-10.32) Sune Lindbäck (SWE/1960)
(-10.32) Armagnac (1960)
-
(-10.32) Grigore Lupancu (ROU/1960)
(-10.32) Bambus (1960)
-
(-10.32) Norman Arthur (GBR/1960)
(-10.32) Blue Jeans (1960)
-
(-10.32) Ragnar Gustafsson (SWE/1960)
(-10.32) Dan (1960)
-
(-10.32) Ignacio Verdura (ARG/1960)
(-10.32) Desidia (1960)
-
(-10.32=50) Beltrán, Duque de Albuquerque (ESP/1952,60)
(-10.32) Dona (1960)
-
(-10.32) Olle Barkander (SWE/1960)
(-10.32) Emir (1960)
-
(-10.32=1251) Klaus Wagner (GER/1952-60,68)
(-10.32) Famulus (1960)
-
(-10.32) Fernando Urdapilleta (ARG/1960)
(-10.32) Febo II (1960)
-
(-10.32=3.2) Walter Staley (USA/1952-60)
(-10.32) Fleet Captain (1960)
-
(-10.32) Rolf Ruff (SUI/1960)
(-10.32) Gentleman II (1960)
-
(-10.32) Mitko Milushev (BUL/1960)
(-10.32) Gloria (1960)
-
(-10.32) Pierre Durand, Sr. (FRA/1960)
(-10.32) Gulliano (1960)
-
(-10.32) Andrzej Orłoś (POL/1960)
(-10.32) Krokosz (1960)
-
(-10.32) José Centenera (ESP/1960)
(-10.32) Libramiento (1960)
-
(-10.32=5000) Carlos Moratorio (ARG/1960-68)
(-10.32) Mesonero (1960)
-
(-10.32) Andrei Cadar (ROU/1960)
(-10.32) Mures II (1960)
-
(-10.32) Peter Zobel (DEN/1960)
(-10.32) Neutron (1960)
-
(-10.32) Alfonso Queipo (ESP/1960)
(-10.32) Noya (1960)
-
(-10.32) Jorge Mathias (POR/1960)
(-10.32) Nucleo (1960)
-
(-10.32) František Hrúzik (tch-SVK/1960)
(-10.32) Omen (1960)
-
(-10.32=2.000) Boris Konkov (urs-RUS/1960-64)
(-10.32) Opera (1960)
-
(-10.32=-7.20) Tom Gayford (CAN/1952,60,68)
(-10.32) Pepper Knowes (1960)
-
(-10.32) Enrique Martínez (ESP/1960)
(-10.32) Peyoba (1960)
-
(-10.32) Ottokar Pohlmann (GER/1960)
(-10.32) Polarfuchs (1960)
-
(-10.32=-7.80) Álvaro Sabbo (POR/1956-60)
(-10.32) Quipar (1960)
-
(-10.32=5009) Alessandro Argenton (ITA/1960-76)
(-10.32) Rainbow Bouncer (1960)
-
(-10.32) Yury Smyslov (urs-RUS/1960)
(-10.32) Registratoia (1960)
-
(-10.32) Poul Erik Bæk (DEN/1960)
(-10.32) Rolf II (1960)
-
(-10.32=1.25) Brian Herbinson (CAN/1956-60)
(-10.32) Roma (1960)
-
(-10.32=80.00) Brian Crago (AUS/1956-60)
(-10.32) Sabre (1960)
-
(-10.32) David Lurie (USA/1960)
(-10.32) Sea Tiger (1960)
-
(-10.32) Hans Johansson (SWE/1960)
(-10.32) Uran (1960)
-
(-10.32) Marek Roszczynialski (POL/1960)
(-10.32) Wizma (1960)
-
(-10.32) Andrzej Kobyliński (POL/1960)
(-10.32) Wolborz (1960)
-
(8000=8320) Mauro Checcoli (ITA/1964-68,84)
(8000) Surbean (1964)
-
(5000=5000) Carlos Moratorio (ARG/1960-68)
(5000=5000) Chalan (1964-68)
-
(3200) Fritz Ligges (frg-GER/1964)
(3200) Donkosak (1964)
-
(2000=5205) Michael Page (USA/1960-68)
(2000=2005) Grasshopper (1960-64)
-
(1250=1250) Tony Cameron (IRL/1960-64)
(1250) Black Salmon (1964)
-
(800=880) Horst Karsten (frg-GER/1964-72)
(800) Condora (1964)
-
(500=1401) Bill Roycroft (AUS/1960-76)
(500) Eldorado (1964)
-
(320=15400) Richard Meade (GBR/1964-76)
(320) Barberry (1964)
-
(200=1450) Ben Jones (GBR/1964-68)
(200) Master Bernard (1964)
-
(125=250) German Gazyumov (urs-RUS/1964-68)
(125) Gran (1964)
-
(80=80.32) Paolo Angioni (ITA/1964-68)
(80=80.32) King (1964-68)
-
(50=1300) Kevin Freeman (USA/1964-72)
(50) Gallopade (1964)
-
(32=64) Brien Cobcroft (AUS/1964-68)
(32) Stony Crossing (1964)
-
(20=20.00) Giuseppe Ravano (ITA/1964-68)
(20) Royal Love (1964)
-
(12.5=5171) J. Michael Plumb (USA/1960-76,84,92)
(12.5) Bold Minstrel (1964)
-
(8=8.000) Tommy Brennan (IRL/1964-68)
(8=808) Kilkenny (1964-72)
-
(5) Elvio Flores (ARG/1964)
(5) Legitima (1964)
-
(3.2) John Harty (IRL/1964)
(3.2) San Michele (1964)
-
(2=2.000) Boris Konkov (urs-RUS/1960-64)
(2) Rumb (1964)
-
(1.25=21.25) Gerhard Schulz (GER/1960-64)
(1.25) Balza, X (1964)
-
(0.8=0.800) Pavel Deyev (urs-RUS/1964-68)
(0.8=1251) Satrap (1956-64)
-
(0.5) José González (MEX/1964)
(0.5) Condor (1964)
-
(0.32=800.3) Jack Le Goff (FRA/1960-64)
(0.32) Leopard (1964)
-
(0.2) Jean de Croutte de Saint Martin (FRA/1964)
(0.2) Mon Clos (1964)
-
(0.125=0.25) Karl-Heinz Fuhrmann (gdr-GER/1964-68)
(0.125) Mohamet (1964)
-
(0.08=1250) Saybattal Mursalimov (urs-KGZ/1960-64)
(0.08) Dzhigit (1964)
-
(0.05) Hugues Landon (FRA/1964)
(0.05) Laurier (1964)
-
(0.032=5.082) Harry Freeman-Jackson (IRL/1952-64)
(0.032=0.032) St. Finbarr (1960-64)
-
(0.02) Juan Gesualdi (ARG/1964)
(0.02) Morrina (1964)
-
(0.013) John Kelly (AUS/1964)
(0.013) Brigalow (1964)
-
(-2.80=-2.80) Eduardo Higaredo (MEX/1964-68)
(-2.80) Engano (1964)
-
(-2.50=125.0) Manuel Mendívil (MEX/1964,72,80)
(-2.50) Xihuilt (1964)
-
(-2.32) Lana du Pont (USA/1964)
(-2.32) Mr. Wister (1964)
-
(-2.20=-2.20) Mikio Chiba (JPN/1964-68)
(-2.20) Mauta (1964)
did not finish
-
(-5.32=0.32) Jéhan Le Roy (FRA/1960-64)
(-5.32=0.32) Garden (1960-64)
-
(-5.32=5000) Neale Lavis (AUS/1960-64)
(-5.32=5000) Mirrabooka (1960-64)
-
(-5.32) Katsumoto Masanori (JPN/1964)
(-5.32) Eiten (1964)
-
(-5.32) Jo Hyeong-Won (KOR/1964)
(-5.32) General (1964)
-
(-5.32) Maeda Rikutoshi (JPN/1964)
(-5.32) Hogetsu (1964)
-
(-5.32) Julio Henri (ARG/1964)
(-5.32) Imperioso (1964)
-
(-5.32) Seoh Myeong-Won (KOR/1964)
(-5.32) Marshall (1964)
-
(-5.32) James Templer (GBR/1964)
(-5.32) M-Lord, Connolly (1964)
-
(-5.32) Kim Yeong-Ro (KOR/1964)
(-5.32) Mudgeogongah (1964)
-
(-5.32) Matsudaira Masaki (JPN/1964)
(-5.32) Nippo (1964)
-
(-5.32) Joaquín Madrigal (MEX/1964)
(-5.32) Principiante (1964)
-
(-5.32=5009) Alessandro Argenton (ITA/1960-76)
(-5.32) Scottie (1964)
-
(-5.32=2000) Michael Bullen (GBR/1960-64)
(-5.32) Sea Breeze (1964)
-
(-5.32) Kim Mun-Sik (KOR/1964)
(-5.32) Silver Moon Light (1964)
1968
Written 2001-08-07 - last modified 2020-11-02
This page is part of the site "Full Olympians" by Herman De Wael. See here
for a full Introduction.