Equestrianism - 3-day event, individual

Three−Day Event, Individual

1964

Ciudad Mexico 1968

  1. (8000) Jean-Jacques Guyon (FRA/1968)
    (8000) Pitou (1968)
  2. (5000) Derek Allhusen (GBR/1968)
    (5000) Lochinvar (1968)
  3. (3200=5205) Michael Page (USA/1960-68)
    (3200) Foster (1968)
  4. (2000=15400) Richard Meade (GBR/1964-76)
    (2000=4000) Cornishman V (1968-72)
  5. (1250=1450) Ben Jones (GBR/1964-68)
    (1250) The Poacher (1968)
  6. (800=800.0) Jimmy Wofford (USA/1968-72)
    (800=808) Kilkenny (1964-72)
  7. (500) Juliet Jobling-Purser (IRL/1968)
    (500) Jenny (1968)
  8. (320=1570) Wayne Roycroft (AUS/1968,76,84)
    (320) Zhivago (1968)
  9. (200=200.1) Robin Hahn (CAN/1968-76)
    (200) Taffy (1968)
  10. (125=250) German Gazyumov (urs-RUS/1964-68)
    (125) Fugas (1968)
  11. (80=880) Horst Karsten (frg-GER/1964-72)
    (80) Adagio (1968)
  12. (50) André le Goupil (FRA/1968)
    (50) Olivette B (1968)
  13. (32=64) Brien Cobcroft (AUS/1964-68)
    (32=532) Depeche (1968-72)
  14. (20=5171) J. Michael Plumb (USA/1960-76,84,92)
    (20=340) Plain Sailing (1968-72)
  15. (12.5=1401) Bill Roycroft (AUS/1960-76)
    (12.5=812.5) Warrathoola (1968-72)
  16. (8=5009) Alessandro Argenton (ITA/1960-76)
    (8) Diambo de Nora (1968)
  17. (5) James Scanlon (AUS/1968)
    (5) The Furtive (1968)
  18. (3.2) Jane Bullen (GBR/1968)
    (3.2) Our Nobby (1968)
  19. (2) Ernesto del Castillo (MEX/1968)
    (2) Coficioso (1968)
  20. (1.25=1.25) Ramón Mejía (MEX/1968-72)
    (1.25) Centinela (1968)
  21. (0.8) Aleksandr Yevdokimov (urs-TKM/1968)
    (0.8) Fat (1968)
  22. (0.5) Jochen Mehrdorf (frg-GER/1968)
    (0.5) Lapiz Lazuli (1968)
  23. (0.32=80.32) Paolo Angioni (ITA/1964-68)
    (0.32=80.32) King (1964-68)
  24. (0.2=1251) Klaus Wagner (GER/1952-60,68)
    (0.2) Abdulla (1968)
  25. (0.125=0.25) Karl-Heinz Fuhrmann (gdr-GER/1964-68)
    (0.125) Saturn (1968)
  26. (0.08) Diana Wilson (IRL/1968)
    (0.08) Chianti Rosso (1968)
  27. (0.05) Uwe Plank (gdr-GER/1968)
    (0.05) Kranich (1968)
  28. (0.032) Helmut Hartmann (gdr-GER/1968)
    (0.032) Ingwer (1968)
  29. (0.02=0.020) José Eugenio Acosta (ARG/1968-72)
    (0.02) Oligarca (1968)
  30. (0.013) Evaristo Ávalos (MEX/1968)
    (0.013) Ludmila II (1968)
  31. (-2.80=0.208) Norman Elder (CAN/1960,68)
    (-2.80) Questionnaire (1968)
  32. (-2.50) Jean Sarrazin (FRA/1968)
    (-2.50) Joburg (1968)
  33. (-2.32) Barry Sonshine (CAN/1968)
    (-2.32) Durlas Eile (1968)
  34. (-2.20=5000) Carlos Moratorio (ARG/1960-68)
    (-2.20) Hijo Manso (1968)
  35. (-2.13) Alan Ehrlick (CAN/1968)
    (-2.13) The Nomad (1968)
  36. (-5.20=1300) Kevin Freeman (USA/1964-72)
    (-5.20=5000) Chalan (1964-68)
  37. (-5.20=20.00) Giuseppe Ravano (ITA/1964-68)
    (-5.20=0.02) Lord Jim (1968-72)
  38. (-5.20=32.00) Lutz Gössing (frg-GER/1968-72)
    (-5.20) Arved (1968)
  39. (-5.20) Svetozar Glushkov (urs-RUS/1968)
    (-5.20) Balerina (1968)
  40. (-5.20) Ulrich Vité (gdr-GER/1968)
    (-5.20) Hubertus (1968)
  41. (-5.20=-2.20) Mikio Chiba (JPN/1964-68)
    (-5.20) Josephine (1968)
  42. (-5.20) Penelope Moreton (IRL/1968)
    (-5.20) Loughlin (1968)
  43. (-5.20=8.000) Tommy Brennan (IRL/1964-68)
    (-5.20) March Hawk (1968)
  44. (-5.20) Jorge Bedoya (ARG/1968)
    (-5.20) Naranjo (1968)
  45. (-5.20=0.800) Pavel Deyev (urs-RUS/1964-68)
    (-5.20) Paket (1968)
  46. (-5.20) Jean-Louis Martin (FRA/1968)
    (-5.20) Quel Feu (1968)
  47. (-5.20=-2.80) Eduardo Higaredo (MEX/1964-68)
    (-5.20) Samuray Azteca (1968)
  48. (-5.20=8320) Mauro Checcoli (ITA/1964-68;1984)
    (-5.20) Sunbeam (1968)
  49. (-5.20) Roberto Pistarini (ARG/1968)
    (-5.20) Warti (1968)

München 1972

  1. (8000=15400) Richard Meade (GBR/1964-76)
    (8000) Laurieston (1972)
  2. (5000=5009) Alessandro Argenton (ITA/1960-76)
    (5000=5001) Woodland (1972-76)
  3. (3200=3203) Jan Jönsson (SWE/1972,84)
    (3200) Sarajevo (1972)
  4. (2000) Mary Gordon-Watson (GBR/1972)
    (2000=4000) Cornishman V (1968-72)
  5. (1250=1300) Kevin Freeman (USA/1964-72)
    (1250) Good Mixture (1972)
  6. (800=1401) Bill Roycroft (AUS/1960-76)
    (800=812.5) Warrathoola (1968-72)
  7. (500) Richard Sands (AUS/1972)
    (500=532) Depeche (1968-72)
  8. (320=480.2) Bruce Davidson (USA/1972-76,84-88,96)
    (320=340) Plain Sailing (1968-72)
  9. (200) Harry Klugmann (frg-GER/1972)
    (200) Christopher Robert (1972)
  10. (125) Bridget Parker (GBR/1972)
    (125) Cornish Gold (1972)
  11. (80) Rudolf Beerbohm (gdr-GER/1972)
    (80) Ingolf (1972)
  12. (50) Sergey Mukhin (urs-MDA/1972)
    (50) Reifsteder (1972)
  13. (32=32.00) Lutz Gössing (frg-GER/1968-72)
    (32) Chikago (1972)
  14. (20) Paul Hürlimann (SUI/1972)
    (20) Grand Times (1972)
  15. (12.5=3215) Toni Bühler (SUI/1948,60,72)
    (12.5) Wukari (1972)
  16. (8=3208) Karl Schultz (frg-GER/1972-76)
    (8) Pisco (1972)
  17. (5) Michel Robert (FRA/1972)
    (5) Vandale (1972)
  18. (3.2=35.2) Jacek Wierzchowiecki (POL/1972,80)
    (3.2) Gniew (1972)
  19. (2) Valentin Gorelkin (urs-RUS/1972)
    (2) Rok (1972)
  20. (1.25=5171) J. Michael Plumb (USA/1960-76,84,92)
    (1.25) Free and Easy (1972)
  21. (0.8) Ferdinand Croy (AUT/1972)
    (0.8) Etruska (1972)
  22. (0.5) Bill Buller (IRL/1972)
    (0.5) Benka (1972)
  23. (0.32) Jens Niehls (gdr-GER/1972)
    (0.32) Big-Ben (1972)
  24. (0.2=0.200) Ronnie McMahon (IRL/1972-76)
    (0.2=0.2) San Carlos (1972-76)
  25. (0.125) Joachim Brohmann (gdr-GER/1972)
    (0.125) Uranio (1972)
  26. (0.08) Hellmuth Gille (gdr-GER/1972)
    (0.08) Pflicht (1972)
  27. (0.05) Brian Schrapel (AUS/1972)
    (0.05) Wakool (1972)
  28. (0.032) Patrick Connolly-Carew (IRL/1972)
    (0.032) Tawney Port (1972)
  29. (0.02=0.020) Dino Costantini (ITA/1972,88)
    (0.02=0.02) Lord Jim (1968-72)
  30. (0.013=800.0) Jimmy Wofford (USA/1968-72)
    (0.013=808) Kilkenny (1964-72)
  31. (-2.80) Marek Małecki (POL/1972)
    (-2.80) Signor (1972)
  32. (-2.50) Jim Henry (CAN/1972)
    (-2.50) Harper (1972)
  33. (-2.32) Alfred Schwarzenbach (SUI/1972)
    (-2.32) Big Boy (1972)
  34. (-2.20=1.252) Armand Bigot (FRA/1972,84)
    (-2.20) Valseur D (1972)
  35. (-2.13=-2.13) Mark Phillips (GBR/1972,88)
    (-2.13) Great Ovation (1972)
  36. (-3.80) Jan Skoczylas (POL/1972)
    (-3.80) Wandal (1972)
  37. (-3.50=20.00) Mario Turner (ITA/1972-76)
    (-3.5) Forgotten Fred (1972)
  38. (-3.32) Szabácsy István (HUN/1972)
    (-3.32) Adonisz (1972)
  39. (-3.20) Vladimir Lanugin (urs-RUS/1972)
    (-3.20) Zimar (1972)
  40. (-3.13) Friedrich Resch (AUT/1972)
    (-3.13) Felhos (1972)
  41. (-4.80) Yordan Ivanov (BUL/1972)
    (-4.80) Liberia (1972)
  42. (-4.50=-4.52) Dominique Bentejac (FRA/1972-76)
    (-4.50) Trou Normand (1972)
  43. (-4.32) François Fabius (FRA/1972)
    (-4.32=-4.34) Ut Majeur (1972-76)
  44. (-4.20) Wendy Irving (CAN/1972)
    (-4.20) High Wind (1972)
  45. (-4.13) Wolf-Dieter Rihs (AUT/1972)
    (-4.13) Wieland (1972)
  46. (-5.80) James Roycroft (AUS/1972)
    (-5.8) Furtive (1972)
  47. (-5.50) Gerardo Jáuregui (ARG/1972)
    (-5.50) Constanza (1972)
  48. (-5.32) Piet van der Schans (NED/1972)
    (-5.32) Eminent (1972)
  49. (-10.32) Varró József (HUN/1972)
    (-10.32) Abasar (1972)
  50. (-10.32) Alejandro Guglielmi (ARG/1972)
    (-10.32) Aguilucho (1972)
  51. (-10.32) Hans Brugman (NED/1972)
    (-10.32) Alfie (1972)
  52. (-10.32) Boris Stefanov (BUL/1972)
    (-10.32) Artek (1972)
  53. (-10.32=32.00) Eddy Stibbe (NED/1972,92,2000-04)
    (-10.32) Autumn Flash (1972)
  54. (-10.32) Bill McLernon (IRL/1972)
    (-10.32) Ballingarry (1972)
  55. (-10.32) Horváth József (HUN/1972)
    (-10.32) Dariusz (1972)
  56. (-10.32) Krizsán János (HUN/1972)
    (-10.32) Dervis (1972)
  57. (-10.32) Nikola Dimitrov (BUL/1972)
    (-10.32) Garona (1972)
  58. (-10.32) Gocho Milev (BUL/1972)
    (-10.32) Gondola (1972)
  59. (-10.32=50) David Bárcena (MEX/1972-80)
    (-10.32) Kornbrand (1972)
  60. (-10.32=200.1) Robin Hahn (CAN/1968-76)
    (-10.32) Lord Jim (1972)
  61. (-10.32) Clint Banbury (CAN/1972)
    (-10.32) Paladin (1972)
  62. (-10.32=125.0) Manuel Mendívil (MEX/1964,72,80)
    (-10.32) Polo (1972)
  63. (-10.32) Carlos Alberto Alvarado (ARG/1972)
    (-10.32) Rastreador (1972)
  64. (-10.32) Max Hauri (SUI/1972)
    (-10.32) Red Baron (1972)
  65. (-10.32) Rüdiger Wassibauer (AUT/1972)
    (-10.32) Sans Peur (1972)
  66. (-10.32) Stefano Angioni (ITA/1972)
    (-10.32) Sauvage (1972)
  67. (-10.32=0.020) José Eugenio Acosta (ARG/1968-72)
    (-10.32) Saxofón (1972)
  68. (-10.32=880) Horst Karsten (frg-GER/1964-72)
    (-10.32) Sioux (1972)
  69. (-10.32) Maarten Jurgens (NED/1972)
    (-10.32) Tamerlane (1972)
  70. (-10.32=-5.20) Maríano Bucio (MEX/1972-76)
    (-10.32) Tango (1972)
  71. (-10.32) Wojciech Mickunas (POL/1972)
    (-10.32) Tenor (1972)
  72. (-10.32) Mamadzhan Ismailov (urs-UZB/1972)
    (-10.32) Trest (1972)
  73. (-10.32=1.25) Ramón Mejía (MEX/1968-72)
    (-10.32) Varello (1972)

Montréal 1976

  1. (8000) Tad Coffin (USA/1976)
    (8000) Bally-Cor (1976)
  2. (5000=5171) J. Michael Plumb (USA/1960-76,84,92)
    (5000) Better & Better (1976)
  3. (3200=3208) Karl Schultz (frg-GER/1972-76)
    (3200) Madrigal (1976)
  4. (2000=15400) Richard Meade (GBR/1964-76)
    (2000) Jacob Jones (1976)
  5. (1250=1570) Wayne Roycroft (AUS/1968,76,84)
    (1250) Laurenson (1976)
  6. (800) Gerry Sinnott (IRL/1976)
    (800) Croghan (1976)
  7. (500) Jean Valat (FRA/1976)
    (500) Vampire (1976)
  8. (320=3520) Yury Salnikov (urs-RUS/1976-80)
    (320) Rumpel (1976)
  9. (200=8200) Federico Roman (ITA/1976-80,92)
    (200) Shamrock (1976)
  10. (125=480.2) Bruce Davidson (USA/1972-76,84-88,96)
    (125) Irish-Cap (1976)
  11. (80) Juliet Graham (CAN/1976)
    (80) Sumatra (1976)
  12. (50=52) Mervyn Bennett (AUS/1976,84)
    (50=52) Regal Reign (1976;1984)
  13. (32=5040) Herbert Blöcker (frg-GER/1976,92-96)
    (32) Albrant (1976)
  14. (20=20.00) Mario Turner (ITA/1972-76)
    (20) Tempest Blisland (1976)
  15. (12.5) Eric Horgan (IRL/1976)
    (12.5) Pontoon (1976)
  16. (8=1401) Bill Roycroft (AUS/1960-76)
    (8) Version (1976)
  17. (5) Valery Dvoryaninov (urs-UZB/1976)
    (5) Zeila (1976)
  18. (3.2) Jean-Yves Touzaint (FRA/1976)
    (3.2) Aladin (1976)
  19. (2) Helmut Rethemeier (frg-GER/1976)
    (2) Pauline (1976)
  20. (1.25) Denis Pigott (AUS/1976)
    (1.25) Hillstead (1976)
  21. (0.8) Mary Anne Tauskey (USA/1976)
    (0.8) Marcus Aurelius (1976)
  22. (0.5=5009) Alessandro Argenton (ITA/1960-76)
    (0.5=5001) Woodland (1972-76)
  23. (0.32) Cathy Wedge (CAN/1976)
    (0.32) City Fella (1976)
  24. (0.2) HRH Princess Anne (GBR/1976)
    (0.2) Goodwill (1976)
  25. (0.125) Viktor Kalinin (urs-RUS/1976)
    (0.125) Araks (1976)
  26. (0.08=200.1) Robin Hahn (CAN/1968-76)
    (0.08) L'Esprit (1976)
  27. (0.05) Carlos Alfonso (ARG/1976)
    (0.05) Ucase (1976)
  28. (0.032) Rodolfo Grazzini (ARG/1976)
    (0.032) Veracruz (1976)
  29. (0.02=0.020) Juan Roberto Redon (MEX/1976,84)
    (0.02) Arrupe (1976)
  30. (-5.20=0.200) Ronnie McMahon (IRL/1972-76)
    (-5.20=0.2) San Carlos (1972-76)
  31. (-5.20) Thierry Touzaint (FRA/1976)
    (-5.20=-4.34) Ut Majeur (1972-76)
  32. (-5.20=-5.20) Maríano Bucio (MEX/1972-76)
    (-5.2=0.032) Cocaleco (1976-80)
  33. (-5.20) Ishiguro Kenkichi (JPN/1976)
    (-5.20) Asodeska (1976)
  34. (-5.20=800.0) Lucinda Prior-Palmer-Green (GBR/1976,84)
    (-5.20) Be Fair (1976)
  35. (-5.20) Norman van de Vater (IRL/1976)
    (-5.20) Blue Tom Tit (1976)
  36. (-5.20) Giovanni Bossi (ITA/1976)
    (-5.20) Boston (1976)
  37. (-5.20=50) David Bárcena (MEX/1972-80)
    (-5.20) Cachibache (1976)
  38. (-5.20=-4.52) Dominique Bentejac (FRA/1972-76)
    (-5.20) Djerk (1976)
  39. (-5.20) Carlos Rawson (ARG/1976)
    (-5.20) Dos de Oro (1976)
  40. (-5.20=12.50) José Luis Pérez Soto (MEX/1976-80)
    (-5.20) Fascinante (1976)
  41. (-5.20) Pyotr Gornushko (urs-RUS/1976)
    (-5.20) Gusar (1976)
  42. (-5.20) Eto Kenji (JPN/1976)
    (-5.20) Inter-Nihon (1976)
  43. (-5.20) Rita de Luna (GUA/1976)
    (-5.20) Pampa (1976)
  44. (-5.20) Hugh Thomas (GBR/1976)
    (-5.20) Playamar (1976)
  45. (-5.20) Ueda Gen (JPN/1976)
    (-5.20) Pontiff (1976)
  46. (-5.20) Ángel Goyenechea (ARG/1976)
    (-5.20) Rasputin (1976)
  47. (-5.20) Sylvia de Luna (GUA/1976)
    (-5.20) Tahuoca (1976)
  48. (-5.20) Jim Day (CAN/1976)
    (-5.20) Viceroy (1976)
  49. (-5.20) Otto Ammermann (frg-GER/1976)
    (-5.20) Volturno (1976)

Moskva 1980

  1. (8000=8200) Federico Roman (ITA/1976-80,92)
    (8000) Rossinan (1980)
  2. (5000) Aleksandr Blinov (URS/1980)
    (5000) Galzun (1980)
  3. (3200=3520) Yury Salnikov (urs-RUS/1976-80)
    (3200) Pintset (1980)
  4. (2000) Valery Volkov (URS/1980)
    (2000) Tskheti (1980)
  5. (1250) Tsvetan Donchev (BUL/1980)
    (1250) Medisson (1980)
  6. (800) Miros?aw Sz?apka (POL/1980)
    (800) Erywan (1980)
  7. (500) Anna Casagrande (ITA/1980)
    (500) Daleye (1980)
  8. (320) Mauro Roman Euro (ITA/1980)
    (320) Dourakine 4 (1980)
  9. (200=700) Marina Sciocchetti (ITA/1980-84)
    (200) Rohan de Lechereo (1980)
  10. (125=125.0) Manuel Mendívil (MEX/1964,72,80)
    (125) Remember (1980)
  11. (80) Sergey Rogozhin (URS/1980)
    (80) Gelespont (1980)
  12. (50=50) David Bárcena (MEX/1972-80)
    (50) Bombona (1980)
  13. (32=35.2) Jacek Wierzchowiecki (POL/1972,80)
    (32) Bastion (1980)
  14. (20) Cseresnyés László (HUN/1980)
    (20) Fapipa (1980)
  15. (12.5=12.50) José Luis Pérez Soto (MEX/1976-80)
    (12.5) Quelite (1980)
  16. (8) Grózner István (HUN/1980)
    (8) Biboros (1980)
  17. (5) Horváth Zoltán (HUN/1980)
    (5) Lamour (1980)
  18. (0.032) Fabián Vázquez (MEX/1980)
    (0.032=0.032) Cocaleco (1976-80)
  19. (0.032) Oláh Mihály (HUN/1980)
    (0.032) Ados (1980)
  20. (0.032) Darya Singh (IND/1980)
    (0.032) Bobby (1980)
  21. (0.032) Dimo Khristov (BUL/1980)
    (0.032) Bogez (1980)
  22. (0.032) Stanis?aw Jasi?ski (POL/1980)
    (0.032) Hangar (1980)
  23. (0.032) Muhammad Khan (IND/1980)
    (0.032) I-Am-It (1980)
  24. (0.032) Jacek Daniluk (POL/1980)
    (0.032) Len (1980)
  25. (0.032) Trifon Datsinski (BUL/1980)
    (0.032) Mentor-2 (1980)
  26. (0.032) Dzhenko Sabev (BUL/1980)
    (0.032) Normativ (1980)
  27. (0.032) Hussain Khan (IND/1980)
    (0.032) Rajdoot (1980)
  28. (0.032) J. Ahluwalia (IND/1980)
    (0.032) Shiwalik (1980)

Los Angeles 1984

  1. (8000=28808) Mark Todd (NZL/1984-92;2000,08)
    (8000=16000) Charisma (1984-88)
  2. (5000) Karen Stives (USA/1984)
    (5000) Ben Arthur (1984)
  3. (3200=6400) Virginia Holgate (GBR/1984)
    (3200) Priceless (1984)
  4. (2000) Torrance Watkins Fleischmann (USA/1984)
    (2000) Finvarra (1984)
  5. (1250=1250) Pascal Morvillers (FRA/1984-88)
    (1250) Gulliver B (1984)
  6. (800=800.0) Lucinda Prior-Palmer-Green (GBR/1976,84)
    (800) Regal Realm (1984)
  7. (500=700) Marina Sciocchetti (ITA/1984-88)
    (500) Master Hunt (1984)
  8. (320=8320) Mauro Checcoli (ITA/1964-68;1984)
    (320) Spey Cast Boy (1984)
  9. (200=5325) Ian Stark (GBR/1984-92;2000)
    (200) Oxford Blue (1984)
  10. (125=5171) J. Michael Plumb (USA/1960-76,84,92)
    (125) Blue Stone (1984)
  11. (80) Hansüli Schmutz (SUI/1984)
    (80) Oran (1984)
  12. (50) Dietmar Hogrefe (FRG/1984)
    (50) Foliant (1984)
  13. (32=480.2) Bruce Davidson (USA/1972-76,84-88,96)
    (32) J. J. Babu (1984)
  14. (20=220) Bettina Overesch (FRG-GER/1984;2004)
    (20) Peacetime (1984)
  15. (12.5=7364) Andrew Hoy (AUS/1984-2004,12)
    (12.5) Davey (1984)
  16. (8=2008) Claus Erhorn (FRG/1984-88)
    (8) Fair Lady (1984)
  17. (5=55.05) Marie-Christine Duroy (FRA/1984-96)
    (5=5.013) Harley (1984-88)
  18. (3.2=3203) Jan Jönsson (SWE/1972,84)
    (3.2) Isolde (1984)
  19. (2=52) Mervyn Bennett (AUS/1976,84)
    (2=52) Regal Reign (1976;1984)
  20. (1.25=1.252) Armand Bigot (FRA/1972,84)
    (1.25) Jacquou du Bois (1984)
  21. (0.8) Vicki Roycroft (AUS/1984)
    (0.8) Looking Ahead (1984)
  22. (0.5) Mary Hamilton (NZL/1984)
    (0.5) Whist (1984)
  23. (0.32) Sarah Gordon (IRL/1984)
    (0.32) Rathkenny (1984)
  24. (0.2) Göran Breisner (SWE/1984)
    (0.2) Bobalong (1984)
  25. (0.125) Kelly Plitz (CAN/1984)
    (0.125) Dialadream (1984)
  26. (0.08) Daniel Nion (FRA/1984)
    (0.08) Gerome A (1984)
  27. (0.05=8.058) David Foster (IRL/1984-88;1996)
    (0.05) Aughatore (1984)
  28. (0.032=8.052) Andrew Nicholson (NZL/1984;1992-96;2004)
    (0.032) Kahlua (1984)
  29. (0.02) Fiona Wentges (IRL/1984)
    (0.02) Ballylusky (1984)
  30. (0.013=80.01) Bartolo Ambrosione (ITA/1984-88)
    (0.013) Brick (1984)
  31. (-2.8) Christian Persson (SWE/1984)
    (-2.8) Joel (1984)
  32. (-2.5) Diana Clapham (GBR/1984)
    (-2.5) Windjammer (1984)
  33. (-2.32) Edie Tarves (CAN/1984)
    (-2.32) Mandrake (1984)
  34. (-2.2) Sandra del Castillo (MEX/1984)
    (-2.2) Alegre (1984)
  35. (-2.13) Martha Griggs (CAN/1984)
    (-2.13) Jack the Lad (1984)
  36. (-3.8) Michael Pettersson (SWE/1984)
    (-3.8) Up to Date (1984)
  37. (-3.5=1.251) Andrew Bennie (NZL/1984-88)
    (-3.5) Jade (1984)
  38. (-3.32) Liz Ashton (CAN/1984)
    (-3.32) Ossian (1984)
  39. (-3.2) Burkhard Tesdorpf (FRG/1984)
    (-3.2) Freedom (1984)
  40. (-3.13) Armando Romero (MEX/1984)
    (-3.13) Homnaje (1984)
  41. (-5.32) Salvador Suárez (MEX/1984)
    (-5.32) Chuviscar (1984)
  42. (-5.32=-2.8) Peter Gray (BER/1984-88)
    (-5.32) Counts Best (1984)
  43. (-5.32) Richard Rader (ISV/1984)
    (-5.32) Deuce (1984)
  44. (-5.32) Mark Watring (PUR/1984)
    (-5.32) Fair Besa (1984)
  45. (-5.32=0.020) Juan Roberto Redon (MEX/1976,84)
    (-5.32) Gris (1984)
  46. (-5.32) Margaret Tollerton (IRL/1984)
    (-5.32) Ipi Tombi (1984)
  47. (-5.32=1570) Wayne Roycroft (AUS/1968,76,84)
    (-5.32) Regal Monarch (1984)
  48. (-5.32) Geremia Toia (ITA/1984)
    (-5.32) Semi Valley (1984)

1988


Written 2001-08-07 - last modified 2022-09-26

This page is part of the site "Full Olympians" by Herman De Wael. See here for a full Introduction.