Wrestling - Greco-Roman - Featherweight
2004
-
(9600) Nazyr Mankiyev (RUS/2008)
-
(6000=14553) Rövşǝn Bayramov (AZE/2008-16)
-
(3120) Roman Amoyan (ARM/2008)
-
(3120) Park Eun-Chul (KOR/2008)
-
=5 Yagnier Hernández CubCUB
-
(1230=10926) Hamid Sourian (IRI/2008-16)
-
7 Kristijan Fris SrbSRB
-
8 Spenser Mango UsaUSA
-
9 Lasha Gogit'idze GeoGEO
-
10 Ildar Khafizov UzbUZB
-
11 Yuriy Koval UkrUKR
-
12 Virgil Munteanu RouROU
-
13 Aset Imanbayev KazKAZ
-
14 Anders Nyblom DenDEN
-
15 Cha Kwang-Su PrkPRK
-
16 Mostafa Mohamed EgyEGY
-
=17 Jiao Huafeng ChnCHN
-
=17 Venelin Venkov BulBUL
-
19 Elgin Elvais PlwPLW
-
(9600=10926) Hamid Sourian (IRI/2008-16)
-
(6000=14553) Rövşǝn Bayramov (AZE/2008-16)
-
(3120) Módos Péter (HUN/2012)
-
(3120) Mingiyan Semyonov (RUS/2012)
-
=5 Håkan Nyblom DenDEN
-
=5 Choi Gyu-Jin KorKOR
-
7 Li Shujin ChnCHN
-
8 Gustavo Balart CubCUB
-
9 Spenser Mango UsaUSA
-
10 Kohei Hasegawa JpnJPN
-
11 Arsen Eraliyev KgzKGZ
-
12 Aleksandar Kostadinov BulBUL
-
13 Viuhar Rahimov UkrUKR
-
14 Abouhalima Al-Sa'id EgyEGY
-
15 Yun Won-Chol PrkPRK
-
=16 Elbek Tozhiyev BlrBLR
-
=16 Ayhan Karakuş TurTUR
-
(9.6=3130) Elmurat Tasmuradov (UZB/2012-16)
-
19 Fouad Fajari MarMAR
-
(9600) Ismael Borrero (CUB/2016)
-
(6000) Shinobu Ota (JPN/2016)
-
(3120=3130) Elmurat Tasmuradov (UZB/2012-16)
-
(3120=3162) Stig André Berge (NOR/2008-16)
-
=5 Arsen Eraliyev KgzKGZ 5 0 0 15 21
-
(1500=14553) Rövşǝn Bayramov (AZE/2008-16)
-
7 Almat Kebispayev KazKAZ 8 1 0 10 15
-
8 Wang Lumin ChnCHN 5 0 1 10 12
-
9 Jesse Thielke UsaUSA 4 0 1 8 9
-
10 Yun Won-Chol PrkPRK 3 0 0 8 12
-
(96=10926) Hamid Sourian (IRI/2008-16)
-
12 Haithem Mahmoud EgyEGY 1 0 0 3 8
-
13 Kristijan Fris SrbSRB 1 0 0 2 7
-
14 Lee Jung-Baik KorKOR – 0 0 0 2
-
15 Soslan Daurov BlrBLR – 0 0 0 3
-
16 Ibragim Labazanov RusRUS – 0 0 0 4
-
=17 Andrés Montano EcuECU – 0 0 0 8
-
=17 Raiber Rodríguez VenVEN – 0 0 0 8
-
=17 Messaoud El-Mahadi MarMAR – 0 0 0 8
-
1 Luis Alberto Orta CUB – – – – – Gold
-
2 Kenichiro Fumita JPN – – – – – Silver
-
=3 Sailike Walihan CHN – – – – – Bronze
-
=3 Sergey Yemelin ROC – – – – – Bronze
-
=5 Lenur Temirov UKR – – – – –
-
=5 Victor Ciobanu MDA – – – – –
-
7 Zholaman Sharshenbekov KGZ – – – – –
-
8 Armen Melikyan ARM – – – – –
-
9 Haithem Fahmy EGY – – – – –
-
10 Ali Reza Nejati IRI – – – – –
-
11 Etienne Kinsinger GER – – – – –
-
12 Ildar Khafizov USA – – – – –
-
13 Abdelkarim Fergat ALG – – – – –
-
14 Elmurat Tasmuradov UZB – – – – –
-
15 Kerem Kamal TUR – – – – –
-
16 Mirambek Ainagulov KAZ – – – – –
Written 2018-03-15 - last modified 2018-03-15
This page is part of the site "Full Olympians" by Herman De Wael. See here
for a full Introduction.