Herman's Top Innsbruck 1964 Olympians - New Competitors
There were 815 new competitors in Innsbruck 1964
The full list:
- (24677) Klaus Michael Bonsack (gdr-GER/LUG/1964-72)
- (23613) Thomas Köhler (gdr-GER/LUG/1964-68)
- (23251) Ard Schenk (NED/SSK/1964-72)
- (22350) Manfred Schmid (AUT/LUG/1964-76)
- (20462) Kees Verkerk (NED/SSK/1964-72)
- (20226) Kaija Mustonen (FIN/SSK/1964-68)
- (20200) Jean-Claude Killy (FRA/SKA/1964-68)
- (19200) Aleksandr Ragulin (urs-RUS/ICH/1964-72)
- (19200) Anatoly Firsov (urs-RUS/ICH/1964-72)
- (19200) Viktor Kuzkin (urs-RUS/ICH/1964-72)
- (19200) Vitaly Davydov (urs-RUS/ICH/1964-72)
- (17556) Marielle Goitschel (FRA/SKA/1964-68)
- (16890) Fred Anton Maier (NOR/SSK/1964-68)
- (15696) Toini Gustafsson (SWE/CCS/1964-68)
- (14400) Klavdiya Boyarskikh (urs-RUS/CCS/1964)
- (11650) Josef Feistmantl (AUT/LUG/1964-72)
- (11200) Christl Haas (AUT/SKA/1964-68)
- (10560) Peggy Fleming (USA/FSK/1964-68)
- (10400) Toralf Engan (NOR/SKJ/1964)
- (10400) Christine Goitschel (FRA/SKA/1964)
- (9985) Ondrej Nepela (tch-SVK/FSK/1964-72)
- (9615) Wolfgang Schwarz (AUT/FSK/1964-68)
- (9600) Ortrun Enderlein (gdr-GER/LUG/1964-68)
- (9472) Robin Dixon (GBR/BOB/1964-68)
- (9472) Tony Nash (GBR/BOB/1964-68)
- (9160) Irina Yegorova (urs-RUS/SSK/1964-68)
- (8976) Annie Famose (FRA/SKA/1964-72)
- (8356) Ole Ellefsæter (NOR/CCS/1964-72)
- (8320) Erwin Thaler (AUT/BOB/1964-68)
- (8200) Reinhold Durnthaler (AUT/BOB/1964-68)
- (8080) Jonny Nilsson (SWE/SSK/1964-68)
- (8000) Manfred Stengl (AUT/LUG/1964)
- (7440) Ants Antson (urs-EST/SSK/1964-68)
- (7395) Alois Kälin (SUI/NOC-CCS/1964-72)
- (7216) Jiří Holík (tch-CZE/ICH/1964-76)
- (7200) Yevdokiya Mekshilo (urs-RUS/CCS/1964)
- (6910) Franco Nones (ITA/CCS/1964-72)
- (6876) Kasaya Yukio (JPN/SKJ/1964-76)
- (6836) Heini Messner (AUT/SKA/1964-72)
- (6800) Peter Kirby (CAN/BOB/1964)
- (6800) Vic Emery (CAN/BOB/1964)
- (6800) Hans Plenk (frg-GER/LUG/1964-68)
- (6560) Jean Saubert (USA/SKA/1964)
- (6426) Egon Zimmermann (AUT/SKA/1964-68)
- (6400) Boris Mayorov (urs-RUS/ICH/1964-68)
- (6400) Oleg Zaytsev (urs-RUS/ICH/1964-68)
- (6400) Viktor Konovalenko (urs-RUS/ICH/1964-68)
- (6400) Vyacheslav Starshinov (urs-RUS/ICH/1964-68)
- (6250) Tatyana Zhuk (urs-RUS/FSK/1964-68)
- (6200) Romano Bonagura (ITA/BOB/1964)
- (6200) Sergio Zardini (ITA/BOB/1964)
- (6161) Magne Thomassen (NOR/SSK/1964-68)
- (6002) Gabriele Seyfert (gdr-GER/FSK/1964-68)
- (6000) Nikolay Kiselyov (urs-RUS/NOC/1964)
- (6000) Ilse Geisler (GER/LUG/1964)
- (5872) Willy Favre (SUI/SKA/1964-68)
- (5825) Ion Panțuru (ROU/BOB/1964-76)
- (5640) Edith Zimmermann (AUT/SKA/1964)
- (5409) Billy Kidd (USA/SKA/1964-68)
- (5120) Sergio Siorpaes (ITA/BOB/1964)
- (5120) Torgeir Brandtzæg (NOR/SKJ/1964)
- (5024) Helmut Thaler (AUT/LUG/1964-68)
- (5016) Vladimír Dzurilla (tch-SVK/ICH/1964-72)
- (5001) Reinhold Senn (AUT/LUG/1964)
- (4965) Örjan Sandler (SWE/SSK/1964-80)
- (4880) John Emery (CAN/BOB/1964)
- (4840) Olav Jordet (NOR/BIA/1964-68)
- (4800) Doug Anakin (CAN/BOB-LUG/1964)
- (4744) Kalevi Laurila (FIN/CCS/1964-68)
- (4740) Mirja Lehtonen (FIN/CCS/1964)
- (4640) Ivar Eriksen (NOR/SSK/1964-68)
- (4398) Edy Bruggmann (SUI/SKA/1964-72)
- (4386) Han Pil-Hwa (PRK/SSK/1964,72)
- (4100) Herbert Gruber (AUT/BOB/1964-72)
- (4080) Leni Thurner (AUT/LUG/1964-68)
- (4065) Léo Lacroix (FRA/SKA/1964-68)
- (4026) Per Ivar Moe (NOR/SSK/1964)
- (4000) Vladimir Orlov (urs-RUS/SSK/1964)
- (3900) Emmerich Danzer (AUT/FSK/1964-68)
- (3855) Hana Mašková (tch-CZE/FSK/1964-68)
- (3840) Scotty Allen (USA/FSK/1964)
- (3840) Petra Burka (CAN/FSK/1964)
- (3664) Igor Voronchikhin (urs-RUS/CCS/1964-68)
- (3655) Sigisfredo Mair (ITA/LUG/1964-72)
- (3320) Josef Nairz (AUT/BOB/1964)
- (3280) Jan Klapáč (tch-CZE/ICH/1964-68)
- (3210) Walter Außerdorfer (ITA/LUG/1964)
- (3206) Fritz Nachmann (frg-GER/LUG/1964-68)
- (3200) Boris Zaytsev (urs-RUS/ICH/1964)
- (3200) Eduard Ivanov (urs-RUS/ICH/1964)
- (3200) Guy Revell (CAN/FSK/1964)
- (3200) Leonid Volkov (urs-RUS/ICH/1964)
- (3200) Yevgeny Mayorov (urs-RUS/ICH/1964)
- (3200) Debbi Wilkes (CAN/FSK/1964)
- (3165) Walter Demel (frg-GER/CCS/1964-76)
- (3120) Fernande Bochatay (SUI/SKA/1964-68)
- (3117) Kaija-Liisa Keskivitikka (FIN/SSK/1964-68)
- (3060) Jimmy Heuga (USA/SKA/1964-68)
- (3000) Adolf Koxeder (AUT/BOB/1964)
- (2976) Peter Nottet (NED/SSK/1964-68)
- (2816) Villy Haugen (NOR/SSK/1964)
- (2800) Nils Johansson (SWE/ICH/1964-68)
- (2784) Helena Macher (POL/LUG/1964-68)
- (2784) Tina Noyes (USA/FSK/1964-68)
- (2720) Wolfgang Bartels (GER/SKA/1964)
- (2720) Tatyana Sidorova (urs-RUS/SSK/1964-68)
- (2640) Terry O'Malley (CAN/ICH/1964-68,80)
- (2588) Baldur Preiml (AUT/SKJ/1964-68)
- (2560) Berta Kolokoltseva (urs-RUS/SSK/1964)
- (2550) Nikolay Puzanov (urs-RUS/BIA/1964-68)
- (2466) Almássy Zsuzsa (HUN/FSK/1964-72)
- (2404) Stanisław Szczepaniak (POL/BIA/1964-68)
- (2402) Rolf Greger Strøm (NOR/LUG/1964-68)
- (2400) Ragnar Tveiten (NOR/BIA/1964-72)
- (2400) Irena Pawełczyk (POL/LUG/1964)
- (2136) Senja Pusula (FIN/CCS/1964-72)
- (2085) Jouko Launonen (FIN/SSK/1964-68)
- (2080) Barry MacKenzie (CAN/ICH/1964-68)
- (2080) Gary Dineen (CAN/ICH/1964-68)
- (2080) Heinz-Ulrich Walther (gdr-GER/FSK/1964-68)
- (2080) Ken Broderick (CAN/ICH/1964-68)
- (2080) Marshall Johnston (CAN/ICH/1964-68)
- (2080) Paul Conlin (CAN/ICH/1964-68)
- (2080) Ray Cadieux (CAN/ICH/1964-68)
- (2080) Roger Bourbonnais (CAN/ICH/1964-68)
- (2032) Dumeng Giovanoli (SUI/SKA/1964-68)
- (2000) Jan Smith (USA/SSK/1964)
- (2000) Eilert Määttä (SWE/ICH/1964)
- (2000) Hans Mild (SWE/ICH/1964)
- (2000) Helmut Vollprecht (GER/LUG/1964)
- (2000) Lennart Häggroth (SWE/ICH/1964)
- (2000) Lennart Johansson (SWE/ICH/1964)
- (2000) Ron Joseph (USA/FSK/1964)
- (2000) Uno Öhrlund (SWE/ICH/1964)
- (2000) Walter Eggert (GER/LUG/1964)
- (2000) Kim Song-Soon (PRK/SSK/1964)
- (2000) Vivian Joseph (USA/FSK/1964)
- (1956) Rudi Liebrechts (NED/SSK/1964)
- (1920) Benito Rigoni (ITA/BOB/1964)
- (1920) Gildo Siorpaes (ITA/BOB/1964)
- (1894) Ezio Damolin (ITA/NOC-SKJ/1964-72)
- (1859) Babben Enger-Damon (NOR/CCS/1964-68)
- (1856) Gerhard Nenning (AUT/SKA/1964-68)
- (1823) Lucjan Kudzia (POL/LUG/1964-72)
- (1776) Jos Minsch (SUI/SKA/1964-68)
- (1703) Bjørn Wirkola (NOR/SKJ-NOC/1964-72)
- (1697) Gina Hathorn (GBR/SKA/1964-72)
- (1680) Ernst Köpf, Sr. (frg-GER/ICH/1964-68,76)
- (1666) Dieter Neuendorf (gdr-GER/SKJ/1964-68)
- (1641) Vilmoș Gheorghe (ROU/BIA/1964-72)
- (1630) Giovanni Graber (ITA/LUG/1964-68)
- (1600) Josef Matouš (tch-CZE/SKJ/1964)
- (1600) Dieter Bokeloh (GER/SKJ/1964)
- (1600) Karl-Åke Asph (SWE/CCS/1964)
- (1600) Michel Arpin (FRA/SKA/1964)
- (1500) Barbara Gorgoń-Flont (POL/LUG/1964)
- (1460) Mieczysław Pawełkiewicz (POL/LUG/1964)
- (1452) Jorma Peltonen (FIN/ICH/1964-72)
- (1452) Lasse Oksanen (FIN/ICH/1964-72)
- (1380) Rita Achkina (urs-BLR/CCS/1964-68)
- (1354) Gunilla Jacobsson (SWE/SSK/1964)
- (1280) František Gregor (tch-SVK/ICH/1964)
- (1280) Jaroslav Walter (tch-SVK/ICH/1964)
- (1280) Jiří Dolana (tch-CZE/ICH/1964)
- (1280) Ladislav Šmíd (tch-CZE/ICH/1964)
- (1280) Stanislav Prýl (tch-CZE/ICH/1964)
- (1280) Stanislav Sventek (tch-CZE/ICH/1964)
- (1265) Giampaolo Ambrosi (ITA/LUG/1964)
- (1258) Suzuki Keiichi (JPN/SSK/1964-72)
- (1256) Seppo Hänninen (FIN/SSK/1964-72)
- (1250) Aleksandr Gavrilov (urs-RUS/FSK/1964)
- (1250) Ryszard Pędrak (POL/LUG/1964)
- (1250) Sergio Mocellini (ITA/BOB/1964-68)
- (1208) Gheorghe Maftei (ROU/BOB/1964-68)
- (1200) Ferruccio Dalla Torre (ITA/BOB/1964)
- (1123) Carl-Erik Eriksson (SWE/BOB/1964-84)
- (1120) Ronnie Kauffman (USA/FSK/1964-68)
- (1120) Cindy Kauffman (USA/FSK/1964-68)
- (1100) Melcher Risberg (SWE/CCS/1964-68)
- (1056) Olina Hátlová-Tylová (tch-CZE/LUG/1964-68)
- (984.0) Vyacheslav Dryagin (urs-RUS/NOC/1964-72)
- (980.0) Chuck Pandolph (USA/BOB/1964)
- (960.0) Thomas Litz (USA/FSK/1964)
- (920.0) Franz Wörmann (GER/BOB/1964)
- (920.0) Hubert Braun (GER/BOB/1964)
- (896.0) Eduard Matusevich (urs-BLR/SSK/1964-68)
- (883.9) Gerd Zimmermann (frg-GER/SSK/1964-72)
- (820.0) Don Ross (USA/ICH/1964-68)
- (820.0) Herb Brooks (USA/ICH/1964-68)
- (820.0) Matti Reunamäki (FIN/ICH/1964-68)
- (820.0) Pat Rupp (USA/ICH/1964-68)
- (800.0) Brian Conacher (CAN/ICH/1964)
- (800.0) Gary Begg (CAN/ICH/1964)
- (800.0) George Swarbrick (CAN/ICH/1964)
- (800.0) Hank Akervall (CAN/ICH/1964)
- (800.0) Rod Seiling (CAN/ICH/1964)
- (800.0) Rüdi Johner (SUI/FSK/1964)
- (800.0) Seth Martin (CAN/ICH/1964)
- (800.0) Terry Clancy (CAN/ICH/1964)
- (800.0) Gerda Johner (SUI/FSK/1964)
- (798.6) Burgl Färbinger (frg-GER/SKA/1964-68)
- (789.6) Christine Nestler (gdr-GER/CCS/1964-68)
- (750.0) Josef Sterff (GER/BOB/1964)
- (750.0) Ludwig Siebert (GER/BOB/1964)
- (750.0) Otto Göbl (GER/BOB/1964)
- (666.3) Divina Galica (GBR/SKA/1964-72)
- (659.7) Ivo Mahlknecht (ITA/SKA/1964-68)
- (644.0) Aleksandr Ivannikov (urs-RUS/SKJ/1964)
- (644.0) Ivan Utrobin (urs-RUS/CCS/1964)
- (640.0) Madeleine Bochatay (FRA/SKA/1964)
- (600.0) Carlo Prinoth (ITA/LUG/1964)
- (600.0) Christine Haigler (USA/FSK/1964)
- (600.0) Friederike Matejka (AUT/LUG/1964)
- (574.4) Valery Tarakanov (urs-RUS/CCS/1964-72)
- (505.0) Jan Hamřík (tch-CZE/LUG/1964-68)
- (500.0) Edward Fender (POL/LUG/1964)
- (500.0) Bill Reichart (USA/ICH/1964)
- (500.0) Charlie McDonald (USA/BOB/1964)
- (500.0) Dan Dilworth (USA/ICH/1964)
- (500.0) Dates Fryberger (USA/ICH/1964)
- (500.0) Dave Brooks (USA/ICH/1964)
- (500.0) Gary Schmalzbauer (USA/ICH/1964)
- (500.0) Jake McCoy (USA/ICH/1964)
- (500.0) Jerry Fotheringill (USA/FSK/1964)
- (500.0) Jim Westby (USA/ICH/1964)
- (500.0) Paul Coppo (USA/ICH/1964)
- (500.0) Red Martin (USA/ICH/1964)
- (500.0) Tom Yurkovich (USA/ICH/1964)
- (500.0) Wayne Meredith (USA/ICH/1964)
- (500.0) Judi Fotheringill (USA/FSK/1964)
- (487.5) Bill Hickey (USA/BOB/1964-68)
- (480.0) Bill Dundon (USA/BOB/1964)
- (480.0) Reg Benham (USA/BOB/1964)
- (441.9) Weronika Budny (POL/CCS/1964-72)
- (422.4) Okawa Kumiko (JPN/FSK/1964-68)
- (410.0) Heike Hedlund (SWE/SSK/1964-68)
- (401.6) Mary Lawler (USA/SSK/1964)
- (400.0) Kurt Elimä (SWE/SKJ/1964-68)
- (400.0) Erling Steineide (NOR/CCS/1964)
- (384.0) Jerzy Wojnar (POL/LUG/1964-68)
- (384.0) Franz Tiefenbacher (AUT/LUG/1964)
- (376.0) Inger Eriksson (SWE/SSK/1964)
- (337.2) Doreen McCannell (CAN/SSK/1964-68)
- (320.2) Jiří Hujer (tch-CZE/LUG/1964)
- (320.0) Esko Kaonpää (FIN/ICH/1964)
- (320.0) Ilka Mesikämmen (FIN/ICH/1964)
- (320.0) Jarmo Wasama (FIN/ICH/1964)
- (320.0) Jorma Suokko (FIN/ICH/1964)
- (320.0) Rauno Lehtiö (FIN/ICH/1964)
- (320.0) Seppo Nikkilä (FIN/ICH/1964)
- (320.0) Fritz Lüdi (SUI/BOB/1964,76)
- (300,0) Andreas Arnold (AUT/BOB/1964)
- (300,0) Hans Stoll (AUT/BOB/1964)
- (285.6) Patricia du Roy de Blicquy (BEL/SKA/1964)
- (256.0) Hans Olav Sørensen (NOR/SKJ/1964)
- (256.0) Christine Terraillon (FRA/SKA/1964)
- (250.0) Peter Bartosiewicz (tch-SVK/FSK/1964-68)
- (249.6) Roland Weißpflog (gdr-GER/NOC/1964-68)
- (240.0) Donald Knight (CAN/FSK/1964)
- (240.0) John Güttke (SWE/BIA/1964)
- (240.0) Dezideriu Varga (ROU/ICH/1964-68,76)
- (240.0) Eduard Pană (ROU/ICH/1964-68,76)
- (240.0) Hana Nesvadbová (tch-CZE/LUG/1964)
- (240.0) Helli Sengstschmid (AUT/FSK/1964)
- (236.0) Thor Martinsen (NOR/ICH/1964-72,80)
- (230.0) Robert Zimmermann (SUI/BOB/1964-68)
- (222.0) Guy Renwick (GBR/BOB/1964-68)
- (211.2) Robin Widdows (GBR/BOB/1964-68)
- (210.0) Kåre Østensen (NOR/ICH/1964-72)
- (210.0) Svein Norman Hansen (NOR/ICH/1964-72)
- (201.5) Arnold Gartmann (SUI/LUG/1964)
- (200.0) Albert Loibl (GER/ICH/1964)
- (200.0) Beat Häsler (SUI/LUG/1964)
- (200.0) Bernd Herzig (GER/ICH/1964)
- (200.0) Franz Isser (AUT/BOB/1964)
- (200.0) Georg Scholz (GER/ICH/1964)
- (200.0) Hans Zoller (SUI/BOB/1964)
- (200.0) Helmut Zanghellini (GER/ICH/1964)
- (200.0) Peter Schwimmbeck (GER/ICH/1964)
- (200.0) Silvester Wackerle, Jr. (GER/ICH/1964)
- (200.0) Agnesa Wlachovská (tch-SVK/FSK/1964)
- (197.0) Herbert Kiesel (SUI/BOB/1964)
- (197.0) Oskar Lory (SUI/BOB/1964)
- (192.0) Bernhard Wild (SUI/BOB/1964)
- (192.0) Hansruedi Beugger (SUI/BOB/1964)
- (192.0) Sally-Anne Stapleford (GBR/FSK/1964-68)
- (178.6) Józef Przybyła (POL/SKJ/1964-68)
- (178.0) Gaston Furrer (SUI/ICH/1964,72)
- (178.0) Gérald Rigolet (SUI/ICH/1964,72)
- (177.9) Félix Mathieu (FRA/CCS/1964-68)
- (177.2) Roger Pires (FRA/CCS/1964-68)
- (176.0) Ludvik Zajc (yug-SLO/SKJ/1964-68)
- (169.2) Günter Traub (frg-GER/SSK/1964-68)
- (162.0) Iwamoto Koji (JPN/ICH/1964-72)
- (160.6) Karl-Heinz Munk (GER/SKJ/1964)
- (160.2) Horst Urban (tch-CZE/LUG/1964-68)
- (160.1) Jarmila Škodová (tch-CZE/CCS/1964)
- (160.1) Eva Břízová (tch-CZE/CCS/1964)
- (160.0) Torsten Samuelsson (SWE/CCS/1964)
- (159.8) Jean-Marie Buisset (BEL/HOC-BOB/1964W,64-72S)
- (153.6) Sepp Puschnig (AUT/ICH/1964-68,76)
- (150.0) Monty Hoyt (USA/FSK/1964)
- (150.0) Willi Köstinger (AUT/NOC/1964)
- (150.0) Minna Blüml (GER/LUG/1964)
- (144.0) Constantin Carabela (ROU/BIA/1964-72)
- (140.0) Rupert Grasegger (GER/BOB/1964)
- (133.0 Charly Bouvy (BEL/HOC-BOB/1964W,68-72S)
- (128.4) Jan-Axel Strøm (NOR/LUG/1964-68)
- (128.0) Elwyn Friedrich (SUI/ICH/1964)
- (128.0) Herold Truffer (SUI/ICH/1964)
- (128.0) Jürg Zimmermann (SUI/ICH/1964)
- (128.0) Kurt Pfammatter (SUI/ICH/1964)
- (128.0) Max Rüegg (SUI/ICH/1964)
- (128.0) Oskar Jenny (SUI/ICH/1964)
- (128.0) Otto Wittwer (SUI/ICH/1964)
- (128.0) Peter Stammbach (SUI/ICH/1964)
- (128.0) Peter Wespi (SUI/ICH/1964)
- (128.0) Pio Parolini (SUI/ICH/1964)
- (128.0) René Kiener (SUI/ICH/1964)
- (128.0) Roger Chappot (SUI/ICH/1964)
- (128.0) Rolf Diethelm (SUI/ICH/1964)
- (128.0) Walter Salzmann (SUI/ICH/1964)
- (125.0) Christian Hallén-Paulsen (NOR/LUG/1964)
- (125.0) Jaroslav Votruba (tch-CZE/FSK/1964)
- (125.0) Milada Kubíková (tch-CZE/FSK/1964)
- (121.6) Giustina Demetz (ITA/SKA/1964-68)
- (120.0) Anton Wackerle (GER/BOB/1964)
- (120.0) Albin Felc (yug-SLO/ICH/1964-72)
- (120.0) Anton Jože Gale (yug-SLO/ICH/1964-72)
- (120.0) Bogo Jan (yug-SLO/ICH/1964-72)
- (120.0) Boris Renaud (yug-CRO/ICH/1964-72)
- (120.0) Ivo Jan (yug-SLO/ICH/1964-72)
- (120.0) Ivo Ratej (yug-SLO/ICH/1964-72)
- (120.0) Viktor Ravnik (yug-SLO/ICH/1964-72)
- (120.0) Viktor Tišler (yug-SLO/ICH/1964-72)
- (101.6) Dalibor Motejlek (tch-CZE/SKJ/1964)
- (100.7) Heidi Mittermaier (GER/SKA/1964)
- (100.4) Czesława Stopka (POL/CCS/1964)
- (100.4) Teresa Trzebunia (POL/CCS/1964)
- (100.4) Gheorghe Cimpoia (ROU/BIA/1964-68)
- (100.1) Roland Urban (tch-CZE/LUG/1964-68)
- (100.0) Stefan Kälin (SUI/SKA/1964-68)
- (100.0) Nicolae Bărbășescu (ROU/BIA/1964-68)
- (100.0) Heinz Seidel (GER/CCS/1964)
- (100.0) John Balfanz (USA/SKJ/1964-68)
- (100.0) Raymond Fonvieille (FRA/SSK/1964)
- (100.0) Muzakhid Khabibulin (urs-RUS/SSK/1964)
- (100.0) Simo Rinne (FIN/SSK/1964)
- (98.00) Heino Freyberg (SWE/BOB/1964)
- (98.00) Kjell Lutteman (SWE/BOB/1964)
- (96.00) Ralph Borghard (GER/FSK/1964)
- (96.00) Ursula Amstein (SUI/LUG/1964)
- (92.00) Gordon Currie (CAN/BOB/1964)
- (88.00) Franc Smolej (yug-SLO/ICH/1964-68)
- (83.84) Emil Egli (SUI/LUG/1964)
- (82.00) Christian Petersen (NOR/ICH/1964-68)
- (82.00) Georg Smefjell (NOR/ICH/1964-68)
- (82.00) Kudo Kimihisa (JPN/ICH/1964-68)
- (82.00) Morishima Kazuji (JPN/ICH/1964-68)
- (82.00) Olav Dalsøren (NOR/ICH/1964-68)
- (82.00) Per Skjerwen Olsen (NOR/ICH/1964-68)
- (82.00) Tor Gundersen (NOR/ICH/1964-68)
- (80.00) Andrzej Fonfara (POL/ICH/1964)
- (80.00) Andrzej Szal (POL/ICH/1964)
- (80.00) Andrzej Żurawski (POL/ICH/1964)
- (80.00) Augustyn Skórski (POL/ICH/1964)
- (80.00) Bayazit Gizatullin (urs-RUS/CCS/1964)
- (80.00) Gerard Langner (POL/ICH/1964)
- (80.00) Hansruedi Roth (SUI/LUG/1964)
- (80.00) Henryk Handy (POL/ICH/1964)
- (80.00) Hubert Sitko (POL/ICH/1964)
- (80.00) Jerzy Ogórczyk (POL/ICH/1964)
- (80.00) Józef Manowski (POL/ICH/1964)
- (80.00) Józef Stefaniak (POL/ICH/1964)
- (80.00) Józef Wiśniewski (POL/ICH/1964)
- (80.00) Sylwester Wilczek (POL/ICH/1964)
- (80.00) Tadeusz Kilanowicz (POL/ICH/1964)
- (80.00) Brigitte Wokoeck (GER/FSK/1964)
- (77.31) Zbyněk Hubač (tch-CZE/SKJ/1964-72)
- (75.00) Hans Kleinpeter (SUI/BOB/1964)
- (70.64) Rune Lindström (SWE/SKA/1964-68)
- (69.80) John Bower (USA/NOC-CCS/1964-68)
- (66.56) Linda Crutchfield-Bocock (CAN/LUG-SKA/1964-68)
- (65.80) Balázs Éva (HUN/CCS/1964-68)
- (65.70) Theres Obrecht (SUI/SKA/1964)
- (64.22) Herbert Höfl (frg-GER/SSK/1964-68)
- (64.04) Sepp Lichtenegger (AUT/SKJ/1964-68)
- (64.03) Edward Budny (POL/CCS/1964)
- (64.02) Hemrik Katalin (HUN/CCS/1964)
- (64.02) Bill Spencer (USA/BIA/1964-68)
- (64.01) Herbert Steinbeißer (frg-GER/CCS/1964-68)
- (64.01) Tarnai Mária (HUN/CCS/1964)
- (64.01) Karl Buhl (frg-GER/CCS/1964-68)
- (64.00) Tadeusz Jankowski (POL/CCS/1964)
- (64.00) Eino Huhtala (FIN/CCS/1964)
- (62.50) Wilhelm Bietak (AUT/FSK/1964-68)
- (60.00) Sepp Schönmetzler (GER/FSK/1964)
- (60.00) Sture Ohlin (SWE/BIA/1964)
- (60.00) Elisabeth Nagele (SUI/LUG/1964)
- (60.00) Shirra Kenworthy (CAN/FSK/1964)
- (58.60) Takano Yasuko (JPN/SSK/1964)
- (50.00) Bjørn Elvenes (NOR/ICH/1964)
- (50.00) Einar Bruno Larsen (NOR/ICH/1964)
- (50.00) Erik Fjeldstad (NOR/ICH/1964)
- (50.00) Frank Olafsen (NOR/ICH/1964)
- (50.00) Jan Erik Hansen (NOR/ICH/1964)
- (50.00) Jan Roar Thoresen (NOR/ICH/1964)
- (50.00) Øistein Mellerud (NOR/ICH/1964)
- (50.00) Thor-Erik Lundby (NOR/ICH/1964)
- (50.00) Gerlinde Schönbauer (AUT/FSK/1964)
- (48.67) Andreas Janc (AUT/CCS/1964-68)
- (48.00) Giordano Abbondati (ITA/FSK/1964-68)
- (41.00) Pyotr Kovalenko (urs-RUS/SKJ/1964)
- (41.00) Ruth Adolf (SUI/SKA/1964)
- (40.38) Majda Ankele (yug-SLO/SKA/1964-68)
- (40.02) Franz Kälin (SUI/CCS/1964-68)
- (40.01) Hans-Sigfrid Oberer (SUI/CCS/1964)
- (40.00) Bill Marolt (USA/SKA/1964)
- (40.00) Igor Ostashov (urs-RUS/SSK/1964)
- (40.00) Alexandru Calamar (ROU/ICH/1964-68)
- (40.00) Geza Szabo (ROU/ICH/1964-68)
- (40.00) Iulian Florescu (ROU/ICH/1964-68)
- (40.00) Iuliu Szabo (ROU/ICH/1964-68)
- (40.00) Ștefan Ionescu (ROU/ICH/1964-68)
- (40.00) Zoltan Czaka (ROU/ICH/1964-68)
- (39.50) Hariton Pașovschi (ROU/BOB/1964)
- (39.36) Erica Prugger (ITA/LUG/1964-68)
- (38.78) Philippe Pélissier (FRA/FSK/1964-68)
- (38.40) Francis Feltman (USA/LUG/1964)
- (38.40) Štefan Olekšák (tch-SVK/NOC/1964)
- (35.60) Françoise Gay (SUI/SKA/1964)
- (32.13) Giacomo Aimoni (ITA/SKJ/1964-68)
- (32.00) Kawabuchi Isao (JPN/ICH/1964)
- (32.00) Kazahari Kimio (JPN/ICH/1964)
- (32.00) Matsuura Hironuki (JPN/ICH/1964)
- (32.00) Nakano Minoru (JPN/ICH/1964)
- (32.00) Nick Mastromatteo (USA/LUG/1964)
- (32.00) Ogawa Jiro (JPN/ICH/1964)
- (32.00) Peter Göbel (GER/FSK/1964)
- (32.00) Ray Fales (USA/LUG/1964)
- (32.00) Sato Masahiro (JPN/ICH/1964)
- (32.00) Margit Senf (GER/FSK/1964)
- (30.00) Walter Lewis (GBR/BOB/1964)
- (28.44) Franco Stella (ITA/CCS/1964-72)
- (27.86) Erwin Fiedor (POL/NOC-SKJ/1964-68)
- (27.20) Andrew Hedges (GBR/BOB/1964)
- (27.20) Bill McCowen (GBR/BOB/1964)
- (26.85) Mike Gallagher (USA/CCS/1964-72)
- (26.50) Mike Elliott (USA/CCS/1964-72)
- (26.00) Alan Notley (GBR/BIA/1964-72)
- (25.60) Ernst Scherzer (GER/SKA/1964)
- (25.60) Del Saint John (AUT/ICH/1964-68)
- (25.60) Dieter Kalt, Sr. (AUT/ICH/1964-68)
- (25.60) Bak Wol-Ja (PRK/SSK/1964)
- (25.06) Kitamura Tatsuo (JPN/CCS/1964)
- (25.00) Takahashi Hidezo (JPN/CCS/1964)
- (25.00) Yahata Chogoro (JPN/CCS/1964)
- (24.00) Mogens Christensen (NOR/LUG/1964)
- (24.00) Inge Paul (GER/FSK/1964)
- (22.40) Franz Vetter (AUT/BIA-CCS/1964-68)
- (20.38) Fujisawa Takashi (JPN/SKJ-NOC/1964-72)
- (20.00) Adalbert Naghi (ROU/ICH/1964)
- (20.00) Andrei Ioanovici (ROU/ICH/1964)
- (20.00) Anton Biro (ROU/ICH/1964)
- (20.00) Anton Crișan (ROU/ICH/1964)
- (20.00) Constantin Cotacu (ROU/BOB/1964)
- (20.00) Dan Mihăilescu (ROU/ICH/1964)
- (20.00) Hans Maurer (GER/BOB/1964)
- (20.00) Ion Ferenz (ROU/ICH/1964)
- (20.00) Ion Țiriac (ROU/ICH/1964)
- (20.00) Iosef Sofian (ROU/ICH/1964)
- (20.00) Jim Watters (CAN/FSK/1964)
- (20.00) Nicolae Andrei (ROU/ICH/1964)
- (20.00) Faye Strutt (CAN/FSK/1964)
- (20.00) Heidi Obrecht (SUI/SKA/1964)
- (19.20) Robin Seel (GBR/BOB/1964)
- (16.83) Karen Dokka (CAN/SKA/1964-68)
- (16.64) Tom Gray (USA/SSK/1964-68)
- (16.40) Ryoo Choon-Za (PRK/SSK/1964)
- (16.04) Hansjörg Farbmacher (AUT/CCS-BIA/1964-68)
- (16.01) Ri Sung-Ryool (PRK/SSK/1964)
- (16.00) Paul Ernst (AUT/BIA/1964-68)
- (16.00) Adolf Scherwitzl (AUT/BIA/1964-68)
- (16.00) Anton Kogler (AUT/CCS/1964)
- (16.00) Günther Rieger (AUT/CCS/1964)
- (16.00) Beat von Allmen (SUI/SKA/1964)
- (16.00) Ni Orsi, Jr. (USA/SKA/1964)
- (16.00) Starr Walton (USA/SKA/1964)
- (13.12) Mike Hessel (USA/LUG/1964-68)
- (12.80) Adolf Bachura (AUT/ICH/1964)
- (12.80) Christian Kirchberger (AUT/ICH/1964)
- (12.80) Eduard Mössmer (AUT/ICH/1964)
- (12.80) Erich Romauch (AUT/ICH/1964)
- (12.80) Erich Winkler (AUT/ICH/1964)
- (12.80) Friedrich Turek (AUT/ICH/1964)
- (12.80) Fritz Wechselberger (AUT/ICH/1964)
- (12.80) Gustav Tischer (AUT/ICH/1964)
- (12.80) Horst Kakl (AUT/ICH/1964)
- (12.80) Tassilo Neuwirth (AUT/ICH/1964)
- (12.50) Alexandru Oancea (ROU/BOB/1964)
- (12.50) Ferry Dedovich (AUT/FSK/1964)
- (12.50) Jim Higgins (USA/LUG/1964)
- (12.50) Ron Walters (USA/LUG/1964)
- (12.50) Inge Strell (AUT/FSK/1964)
- (12.00) Chris Ondaatje (CAN/BOB/1964)
- (12.00) David Hobart (CAN/BOB/1964)
- (12.00) Monty Gordon (CAN/BOB/1964)
- (11.68) Takahashi Kaneko (JPN/SSK/1964)
- (10.44) Willy de Beer (NED/SSK/1964)
- (10.40) Piotr Wala (POL/SKJ/1964)
- (10.06) Kalervo Hietala (FIN/SSK/1964)
- (10.00) Frederick Andrew (GBR/BIA-CCS/1964-68)
- (10.00) Roman Seljak (yug-SLO/CCS/1964)
- (10.00) Mirko Bavče (yug-SLO/CCS/1964-68)
- (10.00) Janko Kobentar (yug-SLO/CCS/1964)
- (10.00) Boris Gulyayev (urs-RUS/SSK/1964)
- (10.00) Lauri Bergqvist (FIN/CCS/1964)
- (10,00) Pekka Lattunen (FIN/SSK/1964)
- (10.00) Judy Morstein (USA/SSK/1964)
- (9.600) Bill Neale (CAN/FSK/1964)
- (9.600) Carol-Ann Warner (GBR/FSK/1964)
- (8.000) Aleksandar Anđelić (yug-SRB/ICH/1964)
- (8.000) Fernando Rodríguez (ARG/BOB/1964)
- (8.000) Igor Radin (yug-SLO/ICH/1964)
- (8.000) Marijan Kristan (yug-SLO/ICH/1964)
- (8.000) Miran Krmelj (yug-SLO/ICH/1964)
- (8.000) Mirko Holbus (yug-SRB/ICH/1964)
- (8.000) Miroljub Đorđević (yug-SRB/ICH/1964)
- (8.000) Neil Carpenter (CAN/FSK/1964)
- (8.000) Rašid Šemšedinović (yug-/ICH/1964)
- (8.000) Vinko Valentar (yug-SLO/ICH/1964)
- (8.000) Linda Ward (CAN/FSK/1964)
- (6.800) Hernán Agote (ARG/BOB/1964)
- (6.736) Manne Lavås (SWE/SSK/1964-68)
- (6.656) Per Martin Sunde (NOR/SKA/1964)
- (6.460) Jim Shea (USA/NOC-CCS/1964)
- (6.000) Horst Möhwald (GER/NOC/1964)
- (6.000) Robert Dureville (FRA/FSK/1964)
- (6.000) Sven-Olov Axelsson (SWE/BIA/1964)
- (6.000) Tom Neely (USA/LUG/1964)
- (6.000) Antonia Lanthaler (AUT/LUG/1964)
- (6.000) Dee Hirschland (USA/LUG/1964)
- (6.000) Erika Außersdorfer (ITA/LUG/1964)
- (6.000) Monika Lücker (SUI/LUG/1964)
- (5.376) Jon Terje Øverland (NOR/SKA/1964-68)
- (5.000) Alberto Da Rin (ITA/ICH/1964)
- (5.000) Bruno Frison (ITA/ICH/1964)
- (5.000) Bruno Ghedina (ITA/ICH/1964)
- (5.000) Edmondo Rabanser (ITA/ICH/1964)
- (5.000) Enrico Bacher (ITA/ICH/1964)
- (5.000) Enrico Benedetti (ITA/ICH/1964)
- (5.000) Giovanni Mastel (ITA/ICH/1964)
- (5.000) Giulio Verocai (ITA/ICH/1964)
- (5.000) Isidoro Alverà (ITA/ICH/1964)
- (5.000) Ivo Ghezze (ITA/ICH/1964)
- (5.000) Roberto Gamper (ITA/ICH/1964)
- (5.000) Yves Ällig (SUI/FSK/1964)
- (5.000) Monique Mathys (SUI/FSK/1964)
- (4.810) Raimo Manninen (FIN/SKA/1964-68)
- (4.600) Jürgen Traub (frg-GER/SSK/1964-68)
- (4.226) Peter Duncan (CAN/SKA/1964-68)
- (4.160) Jane Gissing (GBR/SKA/1964)
- (4.024) John Dent (GBR/CCS-BIA/1964)
- (4.004) Gun Ädel (SWE/CCS/1964)
- (4.000) Roderick Tuck (GBR/CCS-BIA/1964)
- (4.000) David Rees (GBR/CCS/1964)
- (4.000) Rita Blankenburg (GER/SSK/1964)
- (3.840) Hywel Evans (GBR/FSK/1964)
- (3.840) Diana Clifton-Peach (GBR/FSK/1964)
- (3.660) Ihász Kornélia (HUN/SSK/1964)
- (3.360) Ébert Jenő (HUN/FSK/1964-68)
- (3.200) Babán József (HUN/ICH/1964)
- (3.200) Bánkuti Árpád (HUN/ICH/1964)
- (3.200) Beszteri János (HUN/ICH/1964)
- (3.200) Bikár Péter (HUN/ICH/1964)
- (3.200) Boróczi Gábor (HUN/ICH/1964)
- (3.200) Jakabházy László (HUN/ICH/1964)
- (3.200) Kertész József (HUN/ICH/1964)
- (3.200) Koutny Lajos (HUN/ICH/1964)
- (3.200) Lőrincz Ferenc (HUN/ICH/1964)
- (3.200) Losonczi György (HUN/ICH/1964)
- (3.200) Orosz Károly (HUN/ICH/1964)
- (3.200) Raffa György (HUN/ICH/1964)
- (3.200) Rozgonyi György (HUN/ICH/1964)
- (3.200) Schwalm Béla (HUN/ICH/1964)
- (3.200) Vedres Mátyás (HUN/ICH/1964)
- (3.200) Ziegler János (HUN/ICH/1964)
- (3.200) Zsitva Viktor (HUN/ICH/1964)
- (3.000) Camille Liénard (BEL/BOB/1964)
- (3.000) Jean de Crawhez (BEL/BOB/1964)
- (3.000) Thierry De Borchgrave (BEL/BOB/1964)
- (2.635) Ulf Ekstam (FIN/SKA/1964-68)
- (2.560) Eugenio Mayer (ITA/CCS/1964)
- (2.560) Georg Grünenfelder (SUI/SKA/1964)
- (2.502) Don MacLeod (CAN/CCS/1964)
- (2.500) Franz Portmann (CAN/CCS/1964)
- (2.500) Eric Luoma (CAN/CCS/1964)
- (2.500) Martti Rautio (CAN/CCS/1964)
- (2.402) Waldemar Heigenhauser (AUT/NOC/1964-68)
- (2.400) Markus Germann (SUI/FSK/1964)
- (2.400) Yamanaka Yuji (JPN/BIA/1964)
- (2.080) Kim Gwi-Jin (KOR/SSK/1964-68)
- (1.920) Bob Rogers (USA/BOB/1964)
- (1.920) Mike Baumgartner (USA/BOB/1964)
- (1.704) Franco Manfroi (ITA/CCS/1964-68)
- (1.603) Gellér László (HUN/SKJ/1964-68)
- (1.601) Kim Zin-Hook (PRK/SSK/1964)
- (1.600) Patrizia Medail (ITA/SKA/1964)
- (1.540) Adelajda Mroske (POL/SSK/1964)
- (1.500) Malcolm Cannon (GBR/FSK/1964)
- (1.500) Ingrid Ostler (AUT/FSK/1964)
- (1.280) Inge Lieckfeldt (GER/SSK/1964)
- (1.160) Tsedenjavyn Lkhamjav (MGL/SSK/1964)
- (1.100) Heiderun Ludwig (AUT/CCS/1964)
- (1.065) Galina Sidorova (urs-RUS/SKA/1964-68)
- (1.064) Kim Hye-Suk (KOR/SSK/1964)
- (1.040) Martino Fill (ITA/SKA/1964)
- (1.038) Olle Rolén (SWE/SKA/1964-72)
- (1.000) Barbara Ferries (USA/SKA/1964)
- (0.960) Hans-Dieter Riechel (GER/BIA/1964)
- (0.960) Josef Kutheil (tch-CZE/NOC/1964)
- (0.960) Ann-Margreth Frei-Käck (SWE/FSK/1964)
- (0.800) Claude Englebert (BEL/BOB/1964)
- (0.800) Jan-Erik Åkerström (SWE/BOB/1964)
- (0.740) Brigitte Reichert (GER/SSK/1964)
- (0.641) Arild Holm (NOR/SKA/1964)
- (0.641) Tania Heald (GBR/SKA/1964)
- (0.640) Margo Walters (USA/SKA/1964)
- (0.640) Sylvia White (USA/SSK/1964)
- (0.600) Erkki Luiro (FIN/NOC/1964)
- (0.560) Aruga Toyofumi (JPN/SSK/1964)
- (0.526) Lidia Barbieri Sacconaghi (ITA/SKA/1964)
- (0.464) Štefan Harvan (tch-SVK/CCS/1964)
- (0.426) Tony Bullen (GBR/SSK/1964)
- (0.426) Josef Zehnder (SUI/SKJ/1964-72)
- (0.418) Shinpo Satoshi (JPN/SSK/1964)
- (0.409) Hajime Tomii (JPN/SKA/1964)
- (0.400) Björn Lekman (SWE/SSK/1964)
- (0.400) Edda Kainz (AUT/SKA/1964)
- (0.385) Raimo Majuri (FIN/NOC/1964-68)
- (0.384) Esko Marttinen (FIN/BIA/1964)
- (0.356) Fukuhara Yoshiharu (JPN/SKA/1964-68)
- (0.308) Wayne LeBombard (USA/SSK/1964-68)
- (0.307) Erika Heinicke (GER/SSK/1964)
- (0.293) Luvsansharavyn Tsend (MGL/SSK/1964-72)
- (0.275) Ladislav Hrubý (tch-CZE/CCS/1964)
- (0.266) Kim Choon-Bong (PRK/SSK/1964)
- (0.240) Egon Schnabel (GER/BIA/1964)
- (0.240) Miroslav Švaříček (tch-CZE/NOC/1964)
- (0.240) Peter Grütter (SUI/FSK/1964)
- (0.240) Uschi Keszler (GER/FSK/1964)
- (0.170) Jerzy Woyna Orlewicz (POL/SKA/1964)
- (0.165) Vasily Melnikov (urs-RUS/SKA/1964-68)
- (0.154) Esa Klinga (FIN/NOC/1964-68)
- (0.150) Sten Eriksson (SWE/BIA/1964)
- (0.100) Claude Legrand (FRA/CCS/1964-68)
- (0.100) Heribert Schmid (SUI/SKJ/1964)
- (0.100) Buddy Campbell (USA/SSK/1964)
- (0.096) Ninomine Yoshio (JPN/BIA/1964)
- (0.096) Raimo Partanen (FIN/NOC/1964)
- (0.096) Ulrich Jucker (SUI/LUG/1964)
- (0.096) Jarmila Šťastná (tch-CZE/SSK/1964)
- (0.096) Sandra Brugnera (ITA/FSK/1964)
- (0.074) Elio Locatelli (ITA/SSK/1964-68)
- (0.070) Ivánkai György (HUN/SSK/1964-68)
- (0.068) Kawano Yoshihiro (JPN/SSK/1964)
- (0.066) Christine Smith (AUS/SKA/1964)
- (0.066) Bo Ollander (SWE/SSK/1964)
- (0.064) Andrzej Sztolf (POL/SKJ/1964)
- (0.060) Hans Nägele (LIE/LUG/1964)
- (0.060) Monika Zingg (SUI/FSK/1964)
- (0.056) Bronisław Trzebunia (POL/SKA/1964)
- (0.051) Nadezhda Mikhaylova (BUL/CCS/1964)
- (0.042) Hans Ammann (SUI/CCS/1964)
- (0.038) Anne Karin Dehle (NOR/FSK/1964)
- (0.026) Luvsanlkhagvyn Dashnyam (MGL/SSK/1964-72)
- (0.026) Bak Sung-Wun (PRK/SSK/1964)
- (0.026) Gary Battistella (CAN/SKA/1964)
- (0.024) Franz Scherübl (AUT/NOC/1964)
- (0.024) George Farmer (USA/LUG/1964)
- (0.024) Geneviève Burdel (FRA/FSK/1964)
- (0.023) Peter Lakota (yug-SLO/SKA/1964)
- (0.021) Ruedi Uster (SUI/SSK/1964-68)
- (0.016) Dave Hicks (USA/SKJ/1964)
- (0.016) Petar Angelov (BUL/SKA/1964-68)
- (0.015) Eiichi Tanaka (JPN/NOC/1964)
- (0.015) Magnus Schädler (LIE/LUG/1964)
- (0.015) Berit Unn Johansen (NOR/FSK/1964)
- (0.013) Antero Immonen (FIN/SKJ/1964)
- (0.012) Jigjeegiin Javzandulam (MGL/CCS/1964)
- (0.011) Ryszard Witke (POL/SKJ/1964-68)
- (0.011) Oldřich Teplý (tch-CZE/SSK/1964)
- (0.010) Carlos Perner (ARG/SKA/1964,72)
- (0.010) Rod Hebron (CAN/SKA/1964-64)
- (0.010) An Sen-Za (PRK/SSK/1964)
- (-2.96) Helmut Klöpsch (GER/BIA/1964)
- (-2.96) Jean-Pierre Gottschall (SUI/LUG/1964)
- (-2.90) Josef Gassner (LIE/SKA/1964-68)
- (-2.80) Olle Martinsson (SWE/SKJ/1964)
- (-2.74) Dorjgotovyn Pürevloov (MGL/CCS/1964)
- (-2.69) Martos Mihály (HUN/SSK/1964-68)
- (-2.68) Krista Fanedl (yug-SLO/SKA/1964)
- (-2.66) Bengt-Erik Grahn (SWE/SKA/1964-68)
- (-2.66) Georges Dubois (SUI/CCS/1964)
- (-2.64) Inge Senoner (ITA/SKA/1964)
- (-2.60) Jim Page (USA/NOC/1964)
- (-2.50) Lluis Viu (esp-AND/SKA/1964)
- (-2.41) Fayzollah Band Ali (IRI/SKA/1964-72)
- (-2.40) Borislav Ochushki (BUL/CCS/1964)
- (-2.40) Kim Bong-Za (PRK/CCS/1964)
- (-2.38) Dieter Ritter (GER/BIA/1964)
- (-2.32) Dikke Eger-Bergman (NOR/SKA/1964-68)
- (-2.26) Andrzej Dereziński (POL/SKA/1964)
- (-2.26) François Brueren (BEL/SSK/1964)
- (-2.26) Ri Han-Soon (PRK/CCS/1964)
- (-2.24) Walter Müller (AUT/BIA/1964)
- (-2.18) Kida Yoshinari (JPN/SKA/1964-68)
- (-2.16) Dick Taylor (USA/CCS/1964)
- (-2.16) Valery Shein (urs-RUS/SKA/1964)
- (-2.16) Alfons Dorner (GER/CCS/1964)
- (-2.16) Antoni Łaciak (POL/SKJ/1964)
- (-2.15) Stanisław Styrczula (POL/BIA/1964)
- (-2.11) Noto Tsuneo (JPN/SKA/1964-68)
- (-2.10) Gerald Koning (CAN/SSK/1964)
- (-2.10) Manfred Zojer (AUT/SSK/1964)
- (-3.74) Hans-Walter Schädler (LIE/SKA/1964-68)
- (-3.70) Bayanjavyn Damdinjav (MGL/BIA-CCS/1964-68)
- (-3.64) Miro Oman (yug-SLO/SKJ/1964)
- (-3.64) Peter Toyfl (AUT/SSK/1964)
- (-3.64) Choi Nam-Yeon (KOR/SSK/1964)
- (-3.50) Shimura Naoki (JPN/SKJ/1964)
- (-3.43) Francisco Javier Masana (ESP/SKA/1964)
- (-3.42) Erich Korbel (AUT/SSK/1964-68)
- (-3.41) Tally Monastyryov (urs-RUS/SKA/1964)
- (-3.40) Reinhold Seeböck (AUT/SSK/1964)
- (-3.38) Gordon Porteus (GBR/LUG/1964)
- (-3.38) Johann Schädler (LIE/LUG/1964)
- (-3.38) Matiás Stinnes (ARG/LUG/1964)
- (-3.32) Juan Garriga (ESP/SKA/1964)
- (-3.32) Jürgen Schmidt (GER/SSK/1964)
- (-3.26) Ohira Yoshihiro (JPN/SKA/1964)
- (-3.26) Stan Fail (USA/SSK/1964)
- (-3.26) Anna Asheshov (GBR/SKA/1964)
- (-3.24) Paul Renne (USA/BIA/1964)
- (-3.18) Peter Eržen (yug-SLO/SKJ/1964-68)
- (-3.16) Gheorghe Bădescu (ROU/CCS/1964)
- (-3.16) Radim Koloušek (tch-CZE/SKA/1964)
- (-3.16) Árni Sigurðsson (ISL/SKA/1964)
- (-3.15) Judy Forras (AUS/SKA/1964)
- (-3.10) Božo Jemc (yug-SLO/SKJ/1964)
- (-3.10) Peter Büttner (SUI/SSK/1964)
- (-4.75) Andrej Klinar (yug-SLO/SKA/1964-68)
- (-4.64) Yang Yong-Ok (KOR/CCS/1964)
- (-4.64) Angelo Genuin (ITA/CCS/1964)
- (-4.61) Bizyaagiin Dashgai (MGL/BIA-CCS/1964-68)
- (-4.56) John Rigby (GBR/SKA/1964)
- (-4.40) Gerhard Strutz (AUT/SSK/1964)
- (-4.36) Kaare Lien (CAN/SKJ/1964)
- (-4.26) Lotfollah Kia Shemshaki (IRI/SKA/1964-72)
- (-4.26) Jean-Pierre Guéron (SUI/SSK/1964)
- (-4.24) Tudeviin Lkhamsüren (MGL/BIA/1964)
- (-4.18) Thomas Dawson (GBR/SSK/1964)
- (-4.15) Marcel Vogel (SUI/BIA/1964)
- (-5.96) Erich Schönbächler (SUI/BIA/1964)
- (-5.68) August Wolfinger (LIE/SKA/1964)
- (-5.64) Bruno De Zordo (ITA/SKJ/1964)
- (-5.64) Cécile Prince (FRA/SKA/1964)
- (-5.60) Willy Junod (SUI/BIA/1964)
- (-5.38) Peter Gerig (SUI/BIA/1964)
- (-5.36) Anton Šoltýs (tch-SVK/SKA/1964)
- (-5.32) Ueli Scheidegger (SUI/SKJ/1964)
- (-5.26) Hermann Lackner (AUT/CCS/1964)
- (-5.24) Tsambyn Danzan (MGL/BIA/1964)
- (-5.20) Csávás László (HUN/SKJ/1964)
- (-5.16) Fric Detiček (yug-SLO/SKA/1964)
- (-5.14) John McInnes (CAN/SKJ/1964-68)
- (-5.13) Charles, Count de Westenholz (GBR/SKA/1964)
- (-5.10) Lars Olsson (SWE/SKA/1964-68)
- (-6.65) Simon Brown (AUS/SKA/1964)
- (-6.64) Josef Reisinger (AUT/SSK/1964)
- (-6.64) Robert Swan (CAN/SKA/1964-68)
- (-6.59) Svend Carlsen (DEN/CCS/1964-68)
- (-6.48) Luvsan-Ayuushiin Dashdemberel (MGL/CCS/1964-68)
- (-6.40) Pedro Klempa (ARG/SKA/1964)
- (-6.40) Hubert Schrott (AUT/CCS/1964)
- (-6.38) Karim, Prince Aga Khan (IRI/SKA/1964)
- (-6.32) Jeremy Bujakowski (IND/SKA/1964-68)
- (-6.16) Claudio Wernli (CHI/SKA/1964)
- (-6.16) Jonathan Taylor (GBR/SKA/1964)
- (-6.11) Þórhallur Sveinsson (ISL/CCS/1964)
- (-7.80) Piers, Baron de Westenholz (GBR/SKA/1964)
- (-7.64) Charles Palmer-Tomkinson (GBR/SKA/1964)
- (-7.42) Sodnomtserengiin Natsagdorj (MGL/CCS/1964)
- (-7.26) Francisco Prat (ESP/SKA/1964)
- (-7.19) Banzragchiin Zundui (MGL/CCS/1964)
- (-7.16) Boto (ESP/SKA/1964-68)
- (-8.44) Oto Pustoslemšek (yug-SLO/SKA/1964)
- (-8.30) Ovaness Meguerdonian (IRI/SKA/1964-68)
- (-8.26) Juan Holz (CHI/SKA/1964)
- (-8.26) Yang Duk-Soon (PRK/CCS/1964)
- (-8.20) Birgir Guðlaugsson (ISL/CCS/1964)
- (-8.10) Kim Ko-Am (PRK/CCS/1964)
- (-9.53) Peter Wenzel (AUS/SKA/1964)
- (-9.26) Dambadarjaagiin Baadai (MGL/CCS/1964)
- (-9.16) Henryk Marek (POL/CCS/1964)
- (-9.11) Dimitrios Pappos (GRE/SKA/1964-68)
- (-10.64) Bahattin Topal (TUR/SKA/1964-68)
- (-10.52) Konstas Karydas (GRE/SKA/1964)
- (-10.42) Abdurrahman Küçük (TUR/SKA/1964)
- (-10.23) Michel Rahme (LBN/SKA/1964)
- (-11.64) Manuel Mena (ARG/SKA/1964)
- (-11.56) Jo Yeong-Seok (KOR/SKA/1964)
- (-11.32) Vasilios Makridis (GRE/SKA/1964)
- (-11.12) Sami Beyroun (LBN/SKA/1964)
- (-14.13) Kim Dong-Baek (KOR/SKA/1964)
Written 2020-08-30 - last modified 2020-08-30
This page is part of the site "Full Olympians" by Herman De Wael. See here
for a full Introduction.