Herman's Top London 1948 Olympians - New Competitors
There were 4089 new competitors in London 1948.
The full list:
- (0.096) Stefán Sörensson (ISL/ATH/1948)
-
(84876) Paul Elvstrøm (DEN/SAI/1948-60,68-72,84-88)
-
(73588) Gert Fredriksson (SWE/KAY/1948-60)
-
(57600) Papp László (HUN/BOX/1948-56)
-
(45813) Shirley De la Hunty-Strickland (AUS/ATH/1948-56)
-
(38512) Christian d'Oriola (FRA/FEN/1948-60)
-
(34575) Bob Richards (USA/ATH/1948-56)
-
(33760) Emil Zátopek (tch-CZE/ATH/1948-52)
-
(29100) Norb Schemansky (USA/WEI/1948-52,60-64)
-
(28800) Kárpáti Rudolf (HUN/FEN/1948-60)
-
(27000) Pete George (USA/WEI/1948-56)
-
(25760) Gyarmati Dezsö (HUN/WAT/1948-64)
-
(24300) Gustav Freij (SWE/WRG/1948-52,60)
-
(23390) Székely Éva (HUN/SWI/1948-56)
-
(23250) Dana Ingrová-Zátopková (tch-CZE/ATH/1948-60)
-
(23040) Micheline Ostermeyer (fra-TUN/ATH/1948)
-
(22536) Joaquín Capilla (MEX/DIV/1948-56)
-
(21813) Agostino Straulino (ITA/SAI/1948-64)
-
(21644) Alain Mimoun (fra-ALG/ATH/1948-52)
-
(21600) Karl-Erik Nilsson (SWE/WRG/1948-56)
-
(20708) Adolfo Consolini (ITA/ATH/1948-60)
-
(20668) Durward Knowles (gbr-BAH/SAI/1948-72,88)
-
(19608) Adhemar da Silva (BRA/ATH/1948-60)
-
(19584) Takács Károly (HUN/SHO/1948-56)
-
(19200) Harrison Dillard (USA/ATH/1948-52)
-
(19200) Bob Mathias (USA/ATH/1948-52)
-
(19200) Josef Holeček (tch-CZE/CAS/1948-52)
-
(19200) Balbir Singh, Sr. (IND/HOC/1948-56)
-
(19200) Randhir Singh Gentle (IND/HOC/1948-56)
-
(19200) John Davis (USA/WEI/1948-52)
-
(19200) Axel Grönberg (SWE/WRG/1948-52)
-
(18600) Mal Whitfield (USA/ATH/1948-52)
-
(18422) Frank Havens (USA/CAS/1948-60)
-
(18410) John Ljunggren (SWE/ATH/1948-64)
-
(18031) Russell Mockridge (AUS/CYT-CYR/1948-52)
-
(17813) Nico Rode (ITA/SAI/1948-56)
-
(17450) Ole Berntsen (DEN/SAI/1948-56,64)
-
(17166) Raimondo d'Inzeo (ITA/EQJ-EQE/1948-76)
-
(17160) Arthur Wint (JAM/ATH/1948-52)
-
(16940) Georges Dransart (FRA/CAS/1948-56)
-
(16200) Karen Margrethe Harup (DEN/SWI/1948)
-
(16200) Szilvásy Miklós (HUN/WRG/1948-52)
-
(15774) Olle Anderberg (SWE/WRF-WRG/1948-56)
-
(15600) Jimmy McLane (USA/SWI/1948-52)
-
(15600) Stan Stanczyk (USA/WEI/1948-52)
-
(15600) Henry Wittenberg (USA/WRF/1948-52)
-
(15600) Gösta Andersson (SWE/WRG/1948-52)
-
(15600) Kelpo Gröndahl (FIN/WRG/1948-52)
-
(15536) Éva Novák-Gérard (HUN-BEL/SWI/1948-56)
-
(15360) Sammy Lee (USA/DIV/1948-52)
-
(15360) Herb McKenley (JAM/ATH/1948)
-
(14100) Bertil Antonsson (SWE/WRF-WRG/1948-60)
-
(13800) Leslie Claudius (IND/HOC/1948-60)
-
(13600) Kurt Wires (FIN/KAY/1948-52)
-
(13464) Fortune Gordien (USA/ATH/1948-56)
-
(13464) Rodney Wilkes (TRI/WEI/1948-56)
-
(13440) Németh Imre (HUN/ATH/1948-52)
-
(13236) Piero d'Inzeo (ITA/EQJ-EQE/1948-76)
-
(13000) Bohumil Kudrna (tch-CZE/CAS/1948-52)
-
(13000) Steve Lysak (USA/CAS/1948)
-
(13000) Steve Macknowski (USA/CAS/1948)
-
(13000) Folke Bohlin (SWE/SAI/1948,56)
-
(12800) Vicki Draves (USA/DIV/1948)
-
(12800) John Mikaelsson (SWE/ATH/1948-52)
-
(12800) Hakon Barfod (NOR/SAI/1948-52)
-
(12800) Sigve Lie (NOR/SAI/1948-52)
-
(12474) Mahmoud Namdjou (IRI/WEI/1948-56)
-
(12454) Július Torma (tch-CZE/BOX/1948-56)
-
(12450) Jéhan de Buhan (FRA/FEN/1948-52)
-
(12096) Joe Benner (USA/SHO/1948-56)
-
(12000) Ann Curtis (USA/SWI/1948)
-
(12000) Allen Stack (USA/SWI/1948-52)
-
(12000) John Davies (AUS/SWI/1948-52)
-
(11416) Veikko Huhtanen (FIN/GYM/1948)
-
(11250) Hans Wetterström (SWE/KAY/1948-56)
-
(11200) Roy Cochran (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(11130) Humberto Mariles (MEX/EQJ-EQE/1948)
-
(11000) Reg Harris (GBR/CYT/1948)
-
(10992) Jeney László (HUN/WAT/1948-56)
-
(10838) Irene Camber-Corno (ITA/FEN/1948-52,60-64)
-
(10625) Sepp Stalder (SUI/GYM/1948-52)
-
(10560) Sylvi Saimo (FIN/KAY/1948-52)
-
(10560) Delfo Cabrera (ARG/ATH/1948-52)
-
(10461) Zygmunt Chychła (POL/BOX/1948-52)
-
(10400) Bruce Harlan (USA/DIV/1948)
-
(10245) Jacques Dupont (FRA/CYT-CYR/1948)
-
(10098) Kim Seong-Jip (KOR/WEI/1948-56)
-
(10076) Juno Stover-Irwin (USA/DIV/1948-60)
-
(9984) Pietro Lombardi (ITA/WRG/1948-52)
-
(9910) Szivós István Sr. (HUN/WAT-SWI/1948-60)
-
(9840) Aleksy Antkiewicz (POL/BOX/1948-52)
-
(9620) Tranquilo Capozzo (ARG/ROW/1948-52)
-
(9616) Arne Åhman (SWE/ATH/1948-52)
-
(9600) Nel van Vliet (NED/SWI/1948)
-
(9600) Alice Coachman (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(9600) Karen Hoff (DEN/KAY/1948)
-
(9600) Joe Verdeur (USA/SWI/1948)
-
(9600) Barney Ewell (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(9600) Bill Porter (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(9600) Tore Sjöstrand (SWE/ATH/1948)
-
(9600) Jack Winter (AUS/ATH/1948)
-
(9600) Guinn Smith (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(9600) Willie Steele (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(9600) Wilbur Thompson (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(9600) Tapio Rautavaara (FIN/ATH/1948)
-
(9600) Pascual Pérez (ARG/BOX/1948)
-
(9600) Csík Tibor (HUN/BOX/1948)
-
(9600) Ernesto Formenti (ITA/BOX/1948)
-
(9600) Gerald Dreyer (RSA/BOX/1948)
-
(9600) George Hunter (RSA/BOX/1948)
-
(9600) Rafael Iglesias (ARG/BOX/1948)
-
(9600) František Čapek (tch-CZE/CAS/1948)
-
(9600) Mario Ghella (ITA/CYT/1948)
-
(9600) Amir Kumar (IND/HOC/1948,56)
-
(9600) Wille Grut (SWE/MOP/1948)
-
(9600) Edwin Vásquez (PER/SHO/1948)
-
(9600) Emil Grünig (SUI/SHO/1948)
-
(9600) Art Cook (USA/SHO/1948)
-
(9600) Joe DePietro (USA/WEI/1948)
-
(9600) Mahmoud Fayad (EGY/WEI/1948)
-
(9600) Frank Spellman (USA/WEI/1948)
-
(9600) Lenni Viitala (FIN/WRF/1948)
-
(9600) Nasuh Akar (TUR/WRF/1948)
-
(9600) Gazanfer Bilge (TUR/WRF/1948)
-
(9600) Celal Atik (TUR/WRF/1948)
-
(9600) Yaşar Doğu (TUR/WRF/1948)
-
(9600) Glen Brand (USA/WRF/1948)
-
(9600) Kurt Pettersén (SWE/WRG/1948)
-
(9600) Mehmet Oktav (TUR/WRG/1948)
-
(9486) Zimonyi Róbert (HUN-USA/ROW/1948-52,64)
-
(9377) Duarte Manuel Bello (POR/SAI/1948-64)
-
(9256) Olga Gyarmati (HUN/ATH/1948-56)
-
(9000) Mel Patton (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(9000) Gino Cantone (ITA/FEN/1948)
-
(8925) Oswald Zappelli (SUI/FEN/1948-52)
-
(8640) José Beyaert (FRA/CYR/1948)
-
(8620) Jean Debuf (FRA/WEI/1948-60)
-
(8602) Taisto Kangasniemi (FIN/WRF-WRG/1948-56,64)
-
(8580) Carlos de Cárdenas Culmell (CUB/SAI/1948-56)
-
(8514) Rickard Sarby (SWE/SAI/1948-56)
-
(8500) Abdul Hamid (PAK/HOC/1948-60)
-
(8488) George Rhoden (JAM/ATH/1948-52)
-
(8410) Finn Pedersen (DEN/ROW/1948,56)
-
(8400) Lida van der Anker-Doedens (NED/KAY/1948-52)
-
(8400) Carlos Enrique Díaz Sáenz Valiente (ARG/SHO/1948-52)
-
(8366) John Marshall (AUS/SWI/1948-52)
-
(8300) Jacques Lataste (FRA/FEN/1948-56)
-
(8200) Hans Kalt (SUI/ROW/1948-52)
-
(8128) Paavo Aaltonen (FIN/GYM/1948-52)
-
(8098) Greta Andersen (DEN/SWI/1948-52)
-
(8004) Bernard Chevallier (FRA/EQE/1948)
-
(8000) Miller Anderson (USA/DIV/1948-52)
-
(8000) Wally Ris (USA/SWI/1948)
-
(8000) Bill Smith (USA/SWI/1948)
-
(8000) Douglas Bennett (CAN/CAS/1948)
-
(8000) Ferdinando Terruzzi (ITA/CYT/1948)
-
(8000) Renato Perona (ITA/CYT/1948)
-
(8000) Bert Bushnell (GBR/ROW/1948)
-
(8000) Dickie Burnell (GBR/ROW/1948)
-
(8000) Jack Wilson (GBR/ROW/1948)
-
(8000) Tage Henriksen (DEN/ROW/1948)
-
(8000) Carl-Ebbe Andersen (DEN/ROW/1948)
-
(8000) Hilary Smart (USA/SAI/1948)
-
(8000) Paul Smart (USA/SAI/1948)
-
(8000) Stewart Morris (GBR/SAI/1948)
-
(8000) David Bond (GBR/SAI/1948)
-
(7980) Ken Richmond (GBR/WRF-WRG/1948-60)
-
(7975) Sloane Farrington (gbr-BAH/SAI/1948-60)
-
(7920) Kim Chang-Hui (KOR/WEI/1948-56)
-
(7905) Giuseppe Moioli (ITA/ROW/1948-56)
-
(7890) Josef Růžička (tch-CZE/WRG-WRF/1948-52)
-
(7866) Tass-Lemhényi Olga (HUN/GYM/1948-60)
-
(7800) Gunnar Åkerlund (SWE/KAY/1948-52)
-
(7680) Jim Fuchs (USA/ATH/1948-52)
-
(7680) Floyd Simmons (USA/ATH/1948-52)
-
(7632) Frank Henry (USA/EQE-EQD/1948)
-
(7600) Keith Carter (USA/SWI/1948)
-
(7600) Dario Mangiarotti (ITA/FEN/1948-52)
-
(7524) Ragnar Lundberg (SWE/ATH/1948-56)
-
(7500) Gerry Gratton (CAN/WEI/1948-52)
-
(7339) Jacques Lefèvre (FRA/FEN/1948-64)
-
(7224) Nicole Péllissard-Darrigrand (FRA/DIV/1948-60)
-
(7204) William Berntsen (DEN/SAI/1948-52,60-68)
-
(7200) Fritz Stöckli (SUI/WRF-BOB/1948S-52W)
-
(7198) Urányi János (HUN/KAY/1948-56)
-
(7120) Pino Dordoni (ITA/ATH/1948-60)
-
(7032) Carlos de Cárdenas Plá (CUB/SAI/1948-52,60)
-
(7000) Aldo Tarlao (ITA/ROW/1948)
-
(6964) Ángel León (ESP/SHO/1948-56)
-
(6742) Jack Kelly, Jr. (USA/ROW/1948-60)
-
(6730) Walter Lehmann (SUI/GYM/1948)
-
(6710) Jorge Alberto del Río (ARG/SAI/1948-52,60-64)
-
(6710) Jorge Alberto Salas (ARG/SAI/1948,56-64,72)
-
(6600) Cesare Rubini (ITA/WAT/1948-56)
-
(6600) Rubén Uriza (MEX/EQJ/1948)
-
(6560) Zoe Ann Olsen-Jensen (USA/DIV/1948-52)
-
(6560) Patsy Elsener (USA/DIV/1948)
-
(6560) Fritz Schwab (SUI/ATH/1948-52)
-
(6525) Fernando Bello (POR/SAI/1948-52,60-64)
-
(6504) Josy Barthel (LUX/ATH/1948-56)
-
(6492) Noemí Simonetto de Portela (ARG/ATH/1948)
-
(6410) Kádas Géza (HUN/SWI/1948-52)
-
(6410) Gaston Reiff (BEL/ATH/1948-52)
-
(6400) Aale Tynni (FIN/ART/1948)
-
(6400) Maureen Gardner (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(6400) Yrjö Lindegren (FIN/ART/1948)
-
(6400) Adolf Hoch (AUT/ART/1948)
-
(6400) Gianni Stùparich (ITA/ART/1948)
-
(6400) Zbigniew Turski (POL/ART/1948)
-
(6400) Albert Decaris (FRA/ART/1948)
-
(6400) Alfred Thomson (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(6400) Gustaf Nordahl (SWE/ART/1948)
-
(6400) Henry Eriksson (SWE/ATH/1948)
-
(6400) Bob Kurland (USA/BAS/1948-52)
-
(6400) Georges Gandil (FRA/CAS/1948)
-
(6400) Kunwar Digvijay Singh (IND/HOC/1948-52)
-
(6400) Keshav Dutt (IND/HOC/1948-52)
-
(6400) Juan Rodríguez (URU/ROW/1948-52)
-
(6384) Giuseppe Tosi (ITA/ATH/1948-52)
-
(6336) Julian Creus (GBR/WEI/1948-56)
-
(6240) Ivan Gubijan (yug-CRO/ATH/1948-52)
-
(6240) Koos de Jong (NED/SAI/1948-52)
-
(6162) Eduardo Risso (URU/ROW/1948-52)
-
(6150) Erkki Kataja (FIN/ATH/1948-52)
-
(6086) Pauli Janhonen (FIN/SHO/1948-52,60)
-
(6068) Bill Bruce (AUS/ATH/1948)
-
(6060) Mahmoud Hassan (EGY/WRG/1948-52)
-
(6048) Kaisa Parviainen (FIN/ATH/1948-52)
-
(6038) Knut Østby (NOR/KAY/1948-56)
-
(6024) Edera Cordiale-Gentile (ITA/ATH/1948-52)
-
(6015) Nancy Lyons (AUS/SWI/1948-52)
-
(6015) Aage Eriksen (NOR/WRG/1948-52)
-
(6002) Rudolf Schnyder (SUI/SHO/1948-52)
-
(6000) Suzanne Zimmerman (USA/SWI/1948)
-
(6000) Amelia Piccinini (ITA/ATH/1948)
-
(6000) Bob Cowell (USA/SWI/1948)
-
(6000) Duncan White (SRI/ATH/1948)
-
(6000) Clyde Scott (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(6000) Tom Richards (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(6000) Bjørn Paulson (NOR/ATH/1948)
-
(6000) George Avery (AUS/ATH/1948)
-
(6000) Jim Delaney (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(6000) Steve Seymour (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(6000) Ignace Heinrich (FRA/ATH/1948-52)
-
(6000) Spartaco Bandinelli (ITA/BOX/1948)
-
(6000) Gianni Zuddas (ITA/BOX/1948)
-
(6000) Dennis Shepherd (RSA/BOX/1948)
-
(6000) Jos Vissers (BEL/BOX/1948)
-
(6000) Hank Herring (USA/BOX/1948)
-
(6000) Johnny Wright (GBR/BOX/1948)
-
(6000) Don Scott (GBR/BOX/1948)
-
(6000) Gunnar Nilsson (SWE/BOX/1948)
-
(6000) Pierre Nihant (BEL/CYT/1948)
-
(6000) Ranganathan Francis (IND/HOC/1948-56)
-
(6000) George Moore (USA/MOP/1948)
-
(6000) Ralph Evans (USA/SAI/1948)
-
(6000) Walter Tomsen (USA/SHO/1948)
-
(6000) Attia Mohammed (EGY/WEI/1948)
-
(6000) Harold Sakata (USA/WEI/1948)
-
(6000) Halit Balamir (TUR/WRF/1948)
-
(6000) Gerry Leeman (USA/WRF/1948)
-
(6000) Ivar Sjölin (SWE/WRF/1948)
-
(6000) Adil Candemir (TUR/WRF/1948)
-
(6000) Kenan Olcay (TUR/WRG/1948)
-
(6000) Muhlis Tayfur (TUR/WRG/1948)
-
(6000) Tor Nilsson (SWE/WRG/1948)
-
(5760) Tommy Godwin (GBR/CYT/1948)
-
(5718) Alan Bannister (GBR/CYT/1948-52)
-
(5700) Ivar Mathisen (NOR/KAY/1948-52)
-
(5650) Bánfalvi-Fried Klára (HUN/KAY/1948,60)
-
(5643) Hannie Termeulen (NED/SWI/1948-52)
-
(5552) Daphne Robb-Hasenjäger (RSA/ATH/1948-52)
-
(5400) Ingemar Andersson (SWE/CAS/1948-52)
-
(5400) Gehnäll Persson (SWE/EQD/1948-56)
-
(5357) Garibaldo Nizzola (ITA/WRF/1948-60)
-
(5340) Lily Carlstedt-Kelsby (DEN/ATH/1948-52)
-
(5340) Norm Lane (CAN/CAS/1948-52)
-
(5340) Axel Schandorff (DEN/CYT/1948)
-
(5236) Gastone Darè (ITA/FEN/1948-56)
-
(5200) Szittya Károly (HUN/WAT/1948-52)
-
(5200) Lemhényi Dezső (HUN/WAT/1948-52)
-
(5200) Fábián Dezső (HUN/WAT/1948-52)
-
(5200) McDonald Bailey (GBR/ATH/1948-52)
-
(5124) Franco Faggi (ITA/ROW/1948-52)
-
(5124) Giovanni Invernizzi (ITA/ROW/1948-52)
-
(5124) Elio Morille (ITA/ROW/1948-52)
-
(5120) Lloyd LaBeach (PAN/ATH/1948)
-
(5120) Wim Slijkhuis (NED/ATH/1948-52)
-
(5120) Gerrit Voorting (NED/CYR-CYT/1948)
-
(5040) Kovács Gyula (HUN/WRG/1948-56)
-
(5026) Aage Larsen (DEN/ROW/1948-52)
-
(5026) Ebbe Parsner (DEN/ROW/1948-52)
-
(5000) Václav Havel (tch-CZE/CAS/1948)
-
(5000) Jiří Pecka (tch-CZE/CAS/1948)
-
(5000) Josef Kalt (SUI/ROW/1948)
-
(5000) Giovanni Steffè (ITA/ROW/1948)
-
(5000) Alberto Radi (ITA/ROW/1948)
-
(4982) Jan York-Romary (USA/FEN/1948-68)
-
(4965) Renée Garilhe (FRA/FEN/1948-60)
-
(4931) Toni Bühler (SUI/EQE/1948,60,72)
-
(4867) Gulyás-Köteles Erzsébet (HUN/GYM/1948-56)
-
(4815) Elenor Gordon-McKay (GBR/SWI/1948-56)
-
(4804) Szondy István (HUN/MOP-EQJ/1948-56)
-
(4800) Hans Berglund (SWE/KAY/1948)
-
(4800) Lennart Klingström (SWE/KAY/1948)
-
(4800) Lode Wouters (BEL/CYR/1948)
-
(4800) Charles Coste (FRA/CYT/1948)
-
(4800) Serge Blusson (FRA/CYT/1948)
-
(4800) Fernand Decanali (FRA/CYT/1948)
-
(4800) Pierre Adam (FRA/CYT/1948)
-
(4800) Gordy Giovanelli (USA/ROW/1948)
-
(4800) Bob Will (USA/ROW/1948)
-
(4800) Bob Martin (USA/ROW/1948)
-
(4800) Warren Westlund (USA/ROW/1948)
-
(4800) Allen Morgan (USA/ROW/1948)
-
(4800) Khashaba Jadhav (IND/WRF/1948-52)
-
(4800) Bengt Fahlkvist (SWE/WRF-WRG/1948-52)
-
(4701) Han Su-An (KOR/BOX/1948-52)
-
(4678) Rune Larsson (SWE/ATH/1948-52)
-
(4600) Ejvind Hansen (DEN/KAY/1948-52)
-
(4600) Balogh Ambrus (HUN/SHO/1948-52,60)
-
(4560) Mitró György (HUN/SWI/1948)
-
(4555) Evert Gunnarsson (SWE/ROW/1948-56)
-
(4522) Temes Judit (HUN/SWI/1948-52)
-
(4491) Martin Stokken (NOR/CCS-ATH/1948-52S,52-56W)
-
(4480) Gildo Arena (ITA/WAT/1948-52)
-
(4480) Geminio Ognio (ITA/WAT/1948-52)
-
(4480) Erik Nilsson (SWE/FOO/1948-52)
-
(4400) Mady Moreau (FRA/DIV/1948-52)
-
(4400) Dorothy Manley (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(4350) Novák Ilona (HUN/SWI/1948-52)
-
(4224) Robert Boutigny (FRA/CAS/1948-52)
-
(4224) Guido Fantoni (ITA/WRG/1948-52)
-
(4200) Marie-Louise Linssen-Vaessen (NED/SWI/1948-52)
-
(4200) Robert Selfelt (SWE/EQE/1948)
-
(4195) Gerda van der Kade-Koudijs (NED/ATH/1948)
-
(4164) Renzo Nostini (ITA/FEN/1948-52)
-
(4046) Zdravko-Ćiro Kovačić (yug-CRO/WAT/1948-56)
-
(4037) John Weinzweig (CAN/ART/1948)
-
(4006) Giovanni Stradone (ITA/ART/1948)
-
(4003) John Copley (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(4002) Chintamoni Kar (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(4000) Audrey Williamson (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(4000) Alan Ford (USA/SWI/1948)
-
(4000) Alfred Rinesch (AUT/ART/1948)
-
(4000) Ernst Van Heerden (RSA/ART/1948)
-
(4000) Kalervo Tuukkanen (FIN/ART/1948)
-
(4000) Lorenzo Wright (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(4000) Lennart Strand (SWE/ATH/1948)
-
(4000) Bob McMillen (USA/ATH/1948-52)
-
(4000) Ingemar Johansson (SWE/ATH/1948)
-
(4000) Gaston Godel (SUI/ATH/1948)
-
(4000) Frederik Kobberup Andersen (DEN/KAY/1948)
-
(4000) Rajko Mitić (yug-SRB/FOO/1948-52)
-
(4000) Stjepan Bobek (yug-CRO/FOO/1948-52)
-
(4000) Bernard Vukas (yug-CRO/FOO/1948-52)
-
(4000) Zlatko Čajkovski (yug-CRO/FOO/1948)
-
(4000) Branko Stanković (yug-BIH/FOO/1948-52)
-
(4000) Gösta Brodin (SWE/SAI/1948)
-
(4000) Hugo Johnson (SWE/SAI/1948)
-
(3981) Eladio Herrera (ARG/BOX/1948-52)
-
(3981) Harry Siljander (FIN/BOX/1948-52)
-
(3960) Latif-ur Rehman (IND-PAK/HOC/1948-56)
-
(3940) Judy-Joy Davies (AUS/SWI/1948-52)
-
(3918) John Holland (NZL/ATH/1948-52)
-
(3901) Rodrigo del Rosario (PHI/WEI/1948-56)
-
(3900) René Chesneau (FRA/WRG/1948-52)
-
(3878) Bram Charité (NED/WEI/1948-52)
-
(3846) Adolf Müller (SUI/WRF-WRG/1948)
-
(3843) Ruhi Sarıalp (TUR/ATH/1948)
-
(3842) Charles Kouyos (FRA/WRF/1948-52)
-
(3841) Božena Srncová (tch-CZE/GYM/1948-52)
-
(3840) Ann-Britt Leyman (SWE/ATH/1948)
-
(3840) Ine Schäffer (AUT/ATH/1948)
-
(3840) Jacqueline Mazéas (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(3840) Fritzi Schwingl (AUT/KAY/1948)
-
(3840) Bob Sohl (USA/SWI/1948)
-
(3840) Georges Vallerey, Jr. (FRA/SWI/1948)
-
(3840) Craig Dixon (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(3840) Étienne Gailly (BEL/ATH/1948)
-
(3840) Göte Hagström (SWE/ATH/1948)
-
(3840) George Stanich (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(3840) Herb Douglas (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(3840) Bob Bennett (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(3840) Juan Venegas (PUR/BOX/1948)
-
(3840) Svend Vad (DEN/BOX/1948)
-
(3840) Alessandro D'Ottavio (ITA/BOX/1948)
-
(3840) Ivano Fontana (ITA/BOX/1948)
-
(3840) Mauro Cía (ARG/BOX/1948)
-
(3840) Johnny Arthur (RSA/BOX/1948)
-
(3840) Ture Axelsson (FIN/KAY/1948)
-
(3840) Nils Björklöf (FIN/KAY/1948)
-
(3840) Gösta Gärdin (SWE/MOP/1948)
-
(3840) Romolo Catasta (ITA/ROW/1948)
-
(3840) Sven Lundquist (SWE/SHO/1948)
-
(3840) Jonas Jonsson (SWE/SHO/1948)
-
(3840) Rich Tom (USA/WEI/1948)
-
(3840) Jafar Salmasi (IRI/WEI/1948)
-
(3840) Jim Halliday (GBR/WEI/1948-52)
-
(3840) Gösta Magnusson (SWE/WEI/1948)
-
(3840) Thure Johansson (SWE/WRF/1948)
-
(3840) Hermann Baumann (SUI/WRF/1948)
-
(3840) Lee Merrill (USA/WRF/1948)
-
(3840) Erik Lindén (SWE/WRF/1948)
-
(3840) Jim Armstrong (AUS/WRF/1948)
-
(3840) Reino Kangasmäki (FIN/WRG/1948)
-
(3840) Halil Kaya (TUR/WRG/1948)
-
(3840) Ferencz Károly (HUN/WRG/1948)
-
(3840) Henrik Hansen (DEN/WRG/1948)
-
(3760) Bertil Albertsson (SWE/ATH/1948-52)
-
(3750) Klics Ferenc (HUN/ATH/1948-60)
-
(3620) Zsitnik Béla, Sr. (HUN/ROW/1948-52,60)
-
(3600) Leon De Lathouwer (BEL/CYR/1948)
-
(3600) Charles Anderson (USA/EQE/1948)
-
(3600) Henri Guérin (FRA/FEN/1948)
-
(3576) Roberto Sieburger (ARG/SAI/1948-52,60-68)
-
(3540) Lauri Vilkko (FIN/MOP/1948-52)
-
(3520) Algodão (BRA/BAS/1948-60)
-
(3520) Werner Wettersten (SWE/CAS/1948,56)
-
(3520) Eddy Stutterheim (NED/SAI/1948-52)
-
(3520) Marcel Stern (SUI/SAI/1948-52,68)
-
(3454) Jean, Marquis d'Orgeix (FRA/EQJ/1948-52)
-
(3420) Bencze Lajos (HUN/WRF-WRG/1948-52)
-
(3406) Olavi Rove (FIN/GYM/1948-52)
-
(3400) Les Laing (JAM/ATH/1948-52)
-
(3374) Per-Olof Östrand (SWE/SWI/1948-56)
-
(3366) Héctor García (URU/BAS/1948-56)
-
(3366) Nelson Demarco (URU/BAS/1948-56)
-
(3360) Callie Reitz (RSA/WRF/1948-52)
-
(3360) Németi Gyula (HUN/WRG/1948-52)
-
(3350) Jacques Maillet (FRA/ROW/1948-52)
-
(3340) František Majdloch (tch-CZE/BOX/1948-56)
-
(3317) Weckinger-Perényi Edit (HUN/GYM/1948-52)
-
(3287) Balthazár Lajos (HUN/FEN/1948-56)
-
(3280) Wim van Heel (NED/HOC/1948-52)
-
(3280) André Boerstra (NED/HOC/1948-52)
-
(3280) Roepie Kruize (NED/HOC/1948-52)
-
(3280) Dick Esser (NED/HOC/1948-52)
-
(3280) Dick Loggere (NED/HOC/1948-52)
-
(3280) Eddy Tiel (NED/HOC/1948-52)
-
(3280) Harry Derckx (NED/HOC/1948-52)
-
(3280) Han Drijver (NED/HOC/1948-52)
-
(3264) Julian Roosevelt (USA/SAI/1948-52)
-
(3250) Karl Molnar (AUT/CAS/1948)
-
(3250) Viktor Salmhofer (AUT/CAS/1948)
-
(3250) Fiorenzo Marini (ITA/FEN/1948,60)
-
(3245) Bob Borg (USA/EQD/1948-56)
-
(3236) Walter Battiss (RSA/ART/1948)
-
(3200) Cathie Gibson (GBR/SWI/1948)
-
(3200) Zdeň ka Honsová (tch-CZE/GYM/1948)
-
(3200) Miloslava Misáková (tch-CZE/GYM/1948)
-
(3200) Věra Růžičková (tch-CZE/GYM/1948)
-
(3200) Milena Müllerová (tch-CZE/GYM/1948)
-
(3200) Olga Šilhánová (tch-CZE/GYM/1948)
-
(3200) Marie Kovářová (tch-CZE/GYM/1948)
-
(3200) Aldo Ghira (ITA/WAT/1948)
-
(3200) Emilio Bulgarelli (ITA/WAT/1948)
-
(3200) Pasquale Buonacore (ITA/WAT/1948)
-
(3200) Tullio Pandolfini (ITA/WAT/1948)
-
(3200) Gianfranco Pandolfini (ITA/WAT/1948)
-
(3200) Cliff Barker (USA/BAS/1948)
-
(3200) Don Barksdale (USA/BAS/1948)
-
(3200) Ralph Beard (USA/BAS/1948)
-
(3200) Lew Beck (USA/BAS/1948)
-
(3200) Vince Boryla (USA/BAS/1948)
-
(3200) Gordon Carpenter (USA/BAS/1948)
-
(3200) Alex Groza (USA/BAS/1948)
-
(3200) Wally Jones (USA/BAS/1948)
-
(3200) Ray Lumpp (USA/BAS/1948)
-
(3200) R. C. Pitts (USA/BAS/1948)
-
(3200) Jesse Renick (USA/BAS/1948)
-
(3200) Jack Robinson (USA/BAS/1948)
-
(3200) Kenny Rollins (USA/BAS/1948)
-
(3200) René Faye (FRA/CYT/1948)
-
(3200) Gaston Dron (FRA/CYT/1948)
-
(3200) Adrien Rommel (FRA/FEN/1948-52)
-
(3200) Kjell Rosén (SWE/FOO/1948)
-
(3200) Gunnar Gren (SWE/FOO/1948)
-
(3200) Gunnar Nordahl (SWE/FOO/1948)
-
(3200) Henry Carlsson (SWE/FOO/1948)
-
(3200) Nils Liedholm (SWE/FOO/1948)
-
(3200) Birger Rosengren (SWE/FOO/1948)
-
(3200) Bertil Nordahl (SWE/FOO/1948)
-
(3200) Sune Andersson (SWE/FOO/1948)
-
(3200) Knut Nordahl (SWE/FOO/1948)
-
(3200) Torsten Lindberg (SWE/FOO/1948)
-
(3200) Kishan Lal (IND/HOC/1948)
-
(3200) Pat Jansen (IND/HOC/1948)
-
(3200) Lawrie Fernandes (IND/HOC/1948)
-
(3200) Maxie Vaz (IND/HOC/1948)
-
(3200) Tarlochan Singh Bawa (IND/HOC/1948)
-
(3200) Leo Pinto (IND/HOC/1948)
-
(3200) William Jones (URU/ROW/1948)
-
(3200) Bruno Boni (ITA/ROW/1948)
-
(3200) Felice Fanetti (ITA/ROW/1948)
-
(3200) John Stack (USA/ROW/1948)
-
(3200) Justus Smith (USA/ROW/1948)
-
(3200) Dave Brown (USA/ROW/1948)
-
(3200) Lloyd Butler (USA/ROW/1948)
-
(3200) George Ahlgren (USA/ROW/1948)
-
(3200) Jim Hardy (USA/ROW/1948)
-
(3200) Dave Turner (USA/ROW/1948)
-
(3200) Ian Turner (USA/ROW/1948)
-
(3200) Ralph Purchase (USA/ROW/1948)
-
(3200) Woody Pirie (USA/SAI/1948)
-
(3200) Owen Torrey (USA/SAI/1948)
-
(3200) Lee Loomis (USA/SAI/1948)
-
(3200) Mike Mooney (USA/SAI/1948)
-
(3200) James Smith (USA/SAI/1948)
-
(3200) Jim Weekes (USA/SAI/1948)
-
(3176) Birte Christoffersen-Hanson (DEN-SWE/DIV/1948,56-60)
-
(3086) George Worth (USA/FEN/1948-60)
-
(3080) Akhtar Hussain (IND-PAK/HOC/1948,56)
-
(3072) Kövi-Zalai Mária (HUN/GYM/1948-52)
-
(3065) Helge Muxoll Schröder (DEN/ROW/1948-52)
-
(3065) Peter Stebler (SUI/ROW/1948-52)
-
(3065) Emil Knecht (SUI/ROW/1948-52)
-
(3063) Pataki Ferenc (HUN/GYM/1948-52)
-
(3046) Alex Jany (FRA/SWI-WAT/1948-60)
-
(3028) Mae Faggs (USA/ATH/1948-56)
-
(3004) Karcsics-Daruházi Irén (HUN/GYM/1948-52)
-
(3000) Lotte Haidegger (AUT/ATH/1948-52)
-
(3000) Edy Knupfer (SUI/ART/1948)
-
(3000) Werner Schindler (SUI/ART/1948)
-
(3000) Bernhard Jensen (DEN/KAY/1948)
-
(3000) Arnaldo Benfenati (ITA/CYT/1948)
-
(3000) Guido Bernardi (ITA/CYT/1948)
-
(3000) Anselmo Citterio (ITA/CYT/1948)
-
(3000) Rino Pucci (ITA/CYT/1948)
-
(3000) George Estman (RSA/CYT-CYR/1948-52)
-
(3000) Ib Storm Larsen (DEN/ROW/1948)
-
(3000) Aksel Bonde (DEN/ROW/1948)
-
(3000) Helge Halkjær (DEN/ROW/1948)
-
(3000) Erich Schriever (SUI/ROW/1948)
-
(3000) Rudolf Reichling (SUI/ROW/1948)
-
(3000) André Moccand (SUI/ROW/1948)
-
(3000) Halvor Kongsjorden (NOR/SHO/1948)
-
(2933) Olof Stahre (SWE/EQE/1948-52)
-
(2920) Irma Heijting-Schuhmacher (NED/SWI/1948-52)
-
(2814) Littomeritzky Mária (HUN/SWI/1948-56)
-
(2801) Jean Saint-Fort Paillard (FRA/EQD-EQE/1948-56)
-
(2800) Paulette Veste (FRA/ATH/1948-52)
-
(2800) G. Nandy Singh (IND/HOC/1948-52)
-
(2800) Brian Lloyd (GBR/ROW/1948-52)
-
(2800) Paul Massey (GBR/ROW/1948-52)
-
(2753) Harry Llewellyn (GBR/EQJ/1948-52)
-
(2730) Alastair McCorquodale (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(2704) Christian Kipfer (SUI/GYM/1948)
-
(2700) Abbas Zandi (IRI/WRF/1948-56)
-
(2695) Kalevi Laitinen (FIN/GYM/1948-52)
-
(2650) Art Jackson (USA/SHO/1948-56)
-
(2624) Marcel Hansenne (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(2606) Brenda Helser (USA/SWI/1948)
-
(2600) Cliff Bourland (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(2600) Hans Martin Gulbrandsen (NOR/KAY/1948-52)
-
(2592) Harry Whittle (GBR/ATH/1948-52)
-
(2565) Rosamund Fletcher (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2563) Letitia Hamilton (IRL/ART/1948)
-
(2560) Földes Éva (HUN/ART/1948)
-
(2560) Nils Olsson (SWE/ART/1948)
-
(2560) Gilbert Prouteau (FRA/ART/1948)
-
(2560) Erling Brene (DEN/ART/1948)
-
(2560) Sergio Lauricella (ITA/ART/1948)
-
(2560) Hubert Yencesse (FRA/ART/1948)
-
(2560) Eivind Skabo (NOR/KAY/1948)
-
(2560) Klaus Baess (DEN/SAI/1948)
-
(2550) Enrique Kistenmacher (ARG/ATH/1948)
-
(2550) Alberto Longarella (ARG/WRF-WRG/1948-52)
-
(2539) Zdeněk Růžička (tch-CZE/GYM/1948-56)
-
(2535) Jock Sturrock (AUS/SAI/1948-60)
-
(2500) Enrique Sieburger, Sr. (ARG/SAI/1948-52)
-
(2499) Vinton Beckett (JAM/ATH/1948)
-
(2498) Georges Damitio (FRA/ATH/1948-52)
-
(2496) Sam Felton (USA/ATH/1948-52)
-
(2496) Nam Su-Il (KOR/WEI/1948-52)
-
(2496) Mohamed Ibrahim Saleh (EGY/WEI/1948-52)
-
(2496) Jean-Baptiste Benoy (BEL/WRG-WRF/1948)
-
(2480) Mogyorósi-Klencs János (HUN/GYM/1948-52)
-
(2479) Clodomiro Cortoni (ARG/CYT/1948-52)
-
(2468) Per Carleson (SWE/FEN/1948-56)
-
(2460) Reidar Merli (NOR/WRG/1948-52)
-
(2460) Ahmet Şenol (TUR/WRG/1948-52)
-
(2460) Veikko Männikkö (FIN/WRG/1948-52)
-
(2443) Jo Bernardo (fra-ALG/SWI/1948-52)
-
(2438) Preben Larsen (DEN/ATH/1948-52)
-
(2438) Jean-Baptiste Leclerc (FRA/WRF/1948-52)
-
(2434) Yvette Monginou (FRA/ATH/1948-52)
-
(2425) Eloy de Menezes (BRA/EQJ/1948-56)
-
(2419) Dorothy Dodson (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(2419) Kurt Johansson (SWE/SHO/1948,60,68)
-
(2400) Doreen Dredge (CAN/ATH/1948)
-
(2400) Maria Cerra (USA/FEN/1948)
-
(2410) Erling Kaas (NOR/ATH/1948-52)
-
(2405) Francisco Núñez (ARG/BOX/1948,56)
-
(2402) Joseph Trimpont (BEL/WRF/1948-52)
-
(2400) Clemente Mejía (MEX/SWI/1948-52)
-
(2400) Mario Chávez (ARG/SWI/1948)
-
(2400) Alberto Triulzi (ARG/ATH/1948)
-
(2400) Dick Ault (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(2400) Choi Yun-Chil (KOR/ATH/1948-52)
-
(2400) Alexis Guyodo (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(2400) Dike Eddleman (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(2400) Mieczysław Łomowski (POL/ATH/1948)
-
(2400) Ivar Ramstad (NOR/ATH/1948)
-
(2400) Pauli Vesterinen (FIN/ATH/1948)
-
(2400) Álvaro Vicente (ESP/BOX/1948)
-
(2400) Bud Smith (USA/BOX/1948)
-
(2400) Duggie Du Preez (RSA/BOX/1948)
-
(2400) Mick McKeon (IRL/BOX/1948)
-
(2400) Adrian Holmes (AUS/BOX/1948)
-
(2400) Hans Müller (SUI/BOX/1948)
-
(2400) Raymond Argentin (FRA/CAS/1948)
-
(2400) Charlie Bazzano (AUS/CYT/1948)
-
(2400) Hans Flückiger (SUI/CYT/1948)
-
(2400) Léon Buck (LUX/FEN/1948-52)
-
(2400) Giorgio Pellini (ITA/FEN/1948-52)
-
(2400) Henri Lepage (FRA/FEN/1948)
-
(2400) Lee Gyu-Hyeok (KOR/WEI/1948)
-
(2400) Alf Knight (GBR/WEI/1948)
-
(2400) Mansour Raisi (IRI/WRF/1948)
-
(2400) Paavo Hietala (FIN/WRF/1948)
-
(2400) Fernand Payette (CAN/WRF/1948)
-
(2400) Muharrem Candaş (TUR/WRF/1948)
-
(2400) Sadik Esen (TUR/WRF/1948)
-
(2400) Malte Möller (SWE/WRG/1948)
-
(2400) Taisto Lempinen (FIN/WRG/1948)
-
(2400) Georg Weidner (AUT/WRG/1948)
-
(2400) Charif Damage (LIB/WRG/1948)
-
(2400) Josef Schmidt (AUT/WRG/1948)
-
(2379) Emil Studer (SUI/GYM/1948)
-
(2364) Wally Wolf (USA/SWI-WAT/1948-60)
-
(2312) Tibor Nyilas (USA/FEN/1948-60)
-
(2283) Jaime García (ESP/EQJ/1948-52)
-
(2240) Viola Myers (CAN/ATH/1948)
-
(2156) Kullervo Leskinen (FIN/SHO/1948-52)
-
(2150) Henri Copponex (SUI/SAI/1948-52,60)
-
(2128) André Buffière (FRA/BAS/1948-52)
-
(2128) René Chocat (FRA/BAS/1948-52)
-
(2124) Jytte Hansen (DEN/SWI/1948-56)
-
(2124) Roland Nilsson (SWE/ATH/1948-52)
-
(2100) Valto Olenius (FIN/ATH/1948-52)
-
(2100) Geraldo de Oliveira (BRA/ATH/1948-52)
-
(2100) Rodolfo Rivademar (ARG/SAI/1948,64)
-
(2100) Osvaldo Forte (ARG/WEI/1948-52)
-
(2100) Paavo Sepponen (FIN/WRF/1948-52)
-
(2093) Carl Forssell (SWE/FEN/1948-56)
-
(2080) Karl-Robert Ameln (SWE/SAI/1948-52)
-
(2079) Jean Roth (SUI/CYT/1948)
-
(2060) Jean-Pierre Souche (FRA/ROW/1948-52)
-
(2046) Ivo Štakula (yug-CRO/WAT/1948-52)
-
(2046) Ivo Kurtini (yug-CRO/WAT/1948-52)
-
(2046) Veljko Bakašun (yug-CRO/WAT/1948-52)
-
(2046) Marko Brajnović (yug-CRO/WAT/1948-52)
-
(2028) Oiva Lommi (FIN/ROW/1948-52)
-
(2028) Veikko Lommi (FIN/ROW/1948-52)
-
(2005) Júlio Gourinho (POR/SAI/1948-52,60)
-
(2004) Franklin Wing (USA/EQJ/1948)
-
(2000) Balázs Erzsébet (HUN/GYM/1948)
-
(2000) Fehér Anna (HUN/GYM/1948)
-
(2000) Csuvik Oszkár (HUN/WAT/1948)
-
(2000) Holop Miklós (HUN/WAT/1948)
-
(2000) Győrfi Endre (HUN/WAT/1948)
-
(2000) André Barrais (FRA/BAS/1948)
-
(2000) Michel Bonnevie (FRA/BAS/1948)
-
(2000) Maurice Desaymonet (FRA/BAS/1948)
-
(2000) René Dérency (FRA/BAS/1948)
-
(2000) André Even (FRA/BAS/1948)
-
(2000) Maurice Girardot (FRA/BAS/1948)
-
(2000) Fernand Guillou (FRA/BAS/1948)
-
(2000) Raymond Offner (FRA/BAS/1948)
-
(2000) Jacques Perrier (FRA/BAS/1948)
-
(2000) Yvan Quénin (FRA/BAS/1948)
-
(2000) Lucien Rebuffic (FRA/BAS/1948)
-
(2000) Pierre Thiolon (FRA/BAS/1948)
-
(2000) Harry Poulton (CAN/CAS/1948)
-
(2000) Max Aeberli (SUI/CYT/1948)
-
(2000) Papp Bertalan (HUN/FEN/1948-52)
-
(2000) Mauro Racca (ITA/FEN/1948-52)
-
(2000) Börje Leander (SWE/FOO/1948)
-
(2000) Zvonko Cimermančić (yug-CRO/FOO/1948)
-
(2000) Željko Čajkovski (yug-CRO/FOO/1948)
-
(2000) Miodrag Jovanović (yug-SRB/FOO/1948)
-
(2000) Aleksandar Atanacković (yug-SRB/FOO/1948)
-
(2000) Miroslav Brozović (yug-BIH/FOO/1948)
-
(2000) Ljubomir Lovrić (yug-SRB/FOO/1948)
-
(2000) Prvoslav Mihajlović (yug-SRB/FOO/1948)
-
(2000) Franjo Velfl (yug-CRO/FOO/1948)
-
(2000) Franjo Šoštarić (yug-CRO/FOO/1948)
-
(2000) Gerry Glackan (IND/HOC/1948)
-
(2000) John Peake (GBR/HOC/1948)
-
(2000) Neil White (GBR/HOC/1948)
-
(2000) Bob Adlard (GBR/HOC/1948)
-
(2000) Norman Borrett (GBR/HOC/1948)
-
(2000) Bill Griffiths (GBR/HOC/1948)
-
(2000) Mickey Walford (GBR/HOC/1948)
-
(2000) Frank Reynolds (GBR/HOC/1948)
-
(2000) Robin Lindsay (GBR/HOC/1948)
-
(2000) George Sime (GBR/HOC/1948)
-
(2000) William Lindsay (GBR/HOC/1948)
-
(2000) Dave Brodie (GBR/HOC/1948)
-
(2000) Paul Mellows (GBR/ROW/1948)
-
(2000) John Meyrick (GBR/ROW/1948)
-
(2000) Paul Bircher (GBR/ROW/1948)
-
(2000) Guy Richardson (GBR/ROW/1948)
-
(2000) Michael Lapage (GBR/ROW/1948)
-
(2000) Chris Barton (GBR/ROW/1948)
-
(2000) Jack Dearlove (GBR/ROW/1948)
-
(2000) Stig Hedberg (SWE/SAI/1948)
-
(2000) Lars Matton (SWE/SAI/1948)
-
(2000) Emilio Homps (ARG/SAI/1948)
-
(1992) Ian Stephen (RSA/ROW/1948-52)
-
(1990) Bert Oldershaw (CAN/CAS-KAY/1948-56)
-
(1920) Alan Geldard (GBR/CYT/1948)
-
(1920) David Ricketts (GBR/CYT/1948)
-
(1920) Wilf Walters (GBR/CYT/1948)
-
(1920) Bob Perew (USA/ROW/1948)
-
(1920) Greg Gates (USA/ROW/1948)
-
(1920) Stu Griffing (USA/ROW/1948)
-
(1920) Fred Kingsbury (USA/ROW/1948)
-
(1920) Harry Knudsen (DEN/ROW/1948)
-
(1920) Henry Larsen (DEN/ROW/1948)
-
(1920) Børge Raahauge Nielsen (DEN/ROW/1948)
-
(1920) Erik Larsen (DEN/ROW/1948)
-
(1920) Ib Olsen (DEN/ROW/1948)
-
(1900) Maria Oberbreyer-Trösch (AUT/ATH/1948)
-
(1898) Filippo Sgarlata (ITA/ART/1948)
-
(1894) Csordás György (HUN/SWI/1948-56)
-
(1884) Ria van der Horst (NED/SWI/1948-52)
-
(1884) Paul McLaughlin (CAN/SAI/1948-52)
-
(1884) Beat Rhyner (SUI/SHO/1948-52)
-
(1800) Bob Maitland (GBR/CYR/1948)
-
(1780) Cor Braasem (NED/WAT/1948-52)
-
(1780) Nijs Korevaar (NED/WAT/1948-52)
-
(1780) Frits Smol (NED/WAT/1948-52)
-
(1780) Ruud van Feggelen (NED/WAT/1948-52)
-
(1780) Adesio Lombardo (URU/BAS/1948-52)
-
(1780) Carlos Roselló (URU/BAS/1948-52)
-
(1780) Martín Acosta y Lara (URU/BAS/1948-52)
-
(1780) Roberto Lovera (URU/BAS/1948-52)
-
(1780) Victorio Cieslinskas (URU/BAS/1948-52)
-
(1760) Marie Corridon (USA/SWI/1948)
-
(1750) Bill Stevenson (CAN/CAS/1948,56)
-
(1725) Alberto Valdés, Sr. (MEX/EQJ/1948)
-
(1722) Giacomo Di Segni (ITA/BOX/1948-52)
-
(1701) Harald Kråkenes (NOR/ROW/1948-52,60)
-
(1674) Ingrid Almqvist (SWE/ATH/1948-56)
-
(1668) Mickey Patterson (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(1665) Marcel Desprets (FRA/FEN/1948)
-
(1663) Hans Bryner (SUI/SAI/1948-52,60-64)
-
(1656) Fritze Carstensen (DEN/SWI/1948)
-
(1650) Eugène Van Roosbroeck (BEL/CYR/1948)
-
(1650) Duggie Stewart (GBR/EQJ-EQD/1948-52)
-
(1650) Mohamed Moussa (EGY/WRF/1948-52)
-
(1640) Fernande Caroen (BEL/SWI/1948)
-
(1640) Pat Jones (CAN/ATH/1948)
-
(1630) Nel Karelse (NED/ATH/1948)
-
(1621) Václav Čevona (tch-CZE/ATH/1948-52)
-
(1620) Jean Séphériadès (FRA/ROW/1948)
-
(1617) Xenia Stad-de Jong (NED/ATH/1948)
-
(1613) Maurice Buret (FRA/EQD/1948)
-
(1602) Louis Chevalier (FRA/ATH/1948-52)
-
(1600) Thelma Kalama (USA/SWI/1948)
-
(1600) Ina Boyle (IRL/ART/1948)
-
(1600) Nettie Witziers-Timmer (NED/ATH/1948)
-
(1600) Lennart Brunnhage (SWE/DIV/1948)
-
(1600) Dave Bolen (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(1600) Herb Barten (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(1600) Art Harnden (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(1600) Erik Ahldén (SWE/ATH/1948)
-
(1600) Jim Morris (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(1600) Rex Whitlock (GBR/ATH/1948-52)
-
(1600) Bráz (BRA/BAS/1948-52)
-
(1600) Ruy de Freitas (BRA/BAS/1948-52)
-
(1600) Alfredo da Motta (BRA/BAS/1948-52)
-
(1600) Gunnar Johansson (SWE/CAS/1948)
-
(1600) Knud Ditlevsen (DEN/KAY/1948)
-
(1600) André Bonin (FRA/FEN/1948)
-
(1600) Karl Frei (SUI/GYM/1948)
-
(1600) Aziz Malik (PAK/HOC/1948-52)
-
(1600) Mahmood-ul Hassan (PAK/HOC/1948-52)
-
(1600) Niaz Khan (PAK/HOC/1948-52)
-
(1600) Eric Strain (GBR/SAI/1948)
-
(1600) George Brown (GBR/SAI/1948)
-
(1600) James Wallace (GBR/SAI/1948)
-
(1596) Tarányi József (HUN/WRG-WRF/1948)
-
(1567) Knud Lundberg (DEN/FOO/1948-52)
-
(1560) Jaroslava Křítková-Komárková (tch-CZE/ATH/1948-52)
-
(1560) Adegboyega, Prince Adedoyin (gbr-NGR/ATH/1948)
-
(1560) Safi Taha (LIB/WRG/1948-52)
-
(1510) Eusebio Guiñez (ARG/ATH/1948)
-
(1510) Ali Özdemir (TUR/WRG/1948-52)
-
(1502) Lauri Tamminen (FIN/ATH/1948-52)
-
(1501) Olavi Larkas (FIN/MOP-FEN/1948)
-
(1500) Jannie de Groot (NED/SWI/1948)
-
(1500) Jo Teunissen-Waalboer (NED/ATH/1948)
-
(1500) Růžena Košťálová (tch-CZE/KAY/1948)
-
(1500) Peter Gardner (AUS/ATH/1948)
-
(1500) Yves Cros (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(1500) Pentti Siltaloppi (FIN/ATH/1948)
-
(1500) Ron Pavitt (GBR/ATH/1948-52)
-
(1500) Gösta Arvidsson (SWE/ATH/1948)
-
(1500) Odd Mæhlum (NOR/ATH/1948)
-
(1500) Erik Andersson (SWE/ATH/1948)
-
(1500) William Havens (USA/CAS/1948)
-
(1500) Nils Johansson (SWE/CYR/1948)
-
(1500) Joaquín Nogueras (ESP/EQE/1948-56)
-
(1500) Leo Ravilo (FIN/SHO/1948)
-
(1500) Thore Skredegaard (NOR/SHO/1948)
-
(1500) John Stuart (CAN/WEI/1948)
-
(1500) Hanafi Moustafa (EGY/WEI/1948)
-
(1500) Roland Baudric (FRA/WRF/1948)
-
(1500) Erik Persson (SWE/WRF/1948)
-
(1500) Bill Koll (USA/WRF/1948)
-
(1500) Abdul Ghasem Sahkdari (IRI/WRF/1948)
-
(1500) Szilágyi Gyula (HUN/WRG/1948)
-
(1500) Elvidio Flamini (ARG/WRG/1948)
-
(1500) Luigi Campanella (ITA/WRG/1948)
-
(1500) Johannes Munnikes (NED/WRG/1948)
-
(1500) Kaare Larsen (NOR/WRG/1948)
-
(1478) Werner Plattner (AUT/FEN/1948-52)
-
(1461) Jack Heid (USA/CYT/1948)
-
(1455) Jean-Marie Radoux (BEL/FEN/1948)
-
(1416) John Treloar (AUS/ATH/1948-52)
-
(1415) Jørn Snogdahl (DEN/ROW/1948-52)
-
(1408) Stanislaus Lynch (IRL/ART/1948)
-
(1404) Raymond Mulinghausen (FRA/DIV/1948-52)
-
(1400) Margaret Walker (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(1400) Jack Gregory (GBR/ATH/1948-52)
-
(1400) Robert Chef d'Hôtel (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(1397) Jack Wardrop (GBR/SWI/1948-56)
-
(1391) Sid Patterson (AUS/CYT/1948)
-
(1390) Miloš Pech (tch-CZE/KAY/1948-52)
-
(1380) Maurice Graffen (FRA/KAY/1948-56)
-
(1376) Predrag Sarić (yug-CRO/ROW/1948)
-
(1370) Karin Lindberg (SWE/GYM/1948-56)
-
(1361) Duško Đorđević (yug-SRB/ROW/1948)
-
(1361) Torstein Kråkenes (NOR/ROW/1948-52)
-
(1361) Kristoffer Lepsøe (NOR/ROW/1948-52)
-
(1360) Ernst Westerlund (FIN/SAI/1948-52)
-
(1360) Ragnar Jansson (FIN/SAI/1948-52)
-
(1360) Adolf Konto (FIN/SAI/1948-52)
-
(1360) Rolf Turkka (FIN/SAI/1948-52)
-
(1357) Mahmoud Younes (EGY/FEN/1948-52)
-
(1350) Aristide Sartor (FRA/ROW/1948)
-
(1350) Ampélio Sartor (FRA/ROW/1948)
-
(1350) Roger Crezen (FRA/ROW/1948)
-
(1350) Ramón Porcel de Peralta (ARG/ROW/1948)
-
(1350) Pedro Towers (ARG/ROW/1948)
-
(1350) Juan Parker (ARG/ROW/1948)
-
(1350) Marko Horvatin (yug-CRO/ROW/1948)
-
(1350) Vladeta Ristić (yug-SRB/ROW/1948)
-
(1350) Arthur Gallagher (USA/ROW/1948)
-
(1350) Joe Angyal (USA/ROW/1948)
-
(1350) Francesco Dapiran (ITA/ROW/1948)
-
(1350) Mario Ustolin (ITA/ROW/1948)
-
(1350) Christian Guilbert (FRA/ROW/1948)
-
(1350) Ted Bromley (AUS/ROW/1948)
-
(1350) Spencer Grace (AUS/ROW/1948)
-
(1350) Søren Jensen (DEN/ROW/1948)
-
(1350) Paulo Diebold (BRA/ROW/1948)
-
(1350) Pércio Zancani (BRA/ROW/1948)
-
(1350) Philippe Chancerel (FRA/SAI/1948,56)
-
(1344) Erkki Talosela (FIN/WRG/1948-52)
-
(1320) Tiny Thomas (GBR/CYR/1948)
-
(1311) Sántha Lajos (HUN/GYM/1948-52)
-
(1303) Olle Johansson (SWE/SWI-WAT/1948-52)
-
(1300) Hans Breidbach-Bernau (AUT/ART/1948)
-
(1300) Jean Coulthard Adams (CAN/ART/1948)
-
(1300) Mario Panunzi (ITA/ART/1948)
-
(1296) Sylvia Cheeseman (GBR/ATH/1948-52)
-
(1290) Rerrich Béla (HUN/FEN/1948-56)
-
(1283) Clara Schroth-Lomady (USA/GYM/1948-52)
-
(1283) Meta Elste (USA/GYM/1948-52)
-
(1283) Dorothy Dalton (USA/GYM/1948-52)
-
(1283) Marian Barone (USA/GYM/1948-52)
-
(1280) Helen Schifano (USA/GYM/1948)
-
(1280) Laddie Bakanic (USA/GYM/1948)
-
(1280) Anita Simonis (USA/GYM/1948)
-
(1280) Albert Ruimschotel (NED/WAT/1948)
-
(1280) Hans Stam (NED/WAT/1948)
-
(1280) Joop Rohner (NED/WAT/1948)
-
(1280) Marcus Vinícius Dias (BRA/BAS/1948)
-
(1280) Afonso Évora (BRA/BAS/1948)
-
(1280) Alexandre Gemignani (BRA/BAS/1948)
-
(1280) Alberto Marson (BRA/BAS/1948)
-
(1280) Nilton Pacheco (BRA/BAS/1948)
-
(1280) Massinet Sorcinelli (BRA/BAS/1948)
-
(1280) Johannes Plöger (DEN/FOO/1948)
-
(1280) Carl Aage Præst (DEN/FOO/1948)
-
(1280) John Hansen (DEN/FOO/1948)
-
(1280) Jørgen Leschly Sørensen (DEN/FOO/1948)
-
(1280) Axel Pilmark (DEN/FOO/1948)
-
(1280) Dion Ørnvold (DEN/FOO/1948)
-
(1280) Ivan Jensen (DEN/FOO/1948)
-
(1280) Viggo Jensen (DEN/FOO/1948)
-
(1280) Knud Børge Overgaard (DEN/FOO/1948)
-
(1280) Eigil Nielsen (DEN/FOO/1948)
-
(1280) Piet Bromberg (NED/HOC/1948)
-
(1280) Jenne Langhout (NED/HOC/1948)
-
(1280) Ton Richter (NED/HOC/1948)
-
(1280) Carl Monssen (NOR/ROW/1948)
-
(1280) Thor Pedersen (NOR/ROW/1948)
-
(1280) Leif Næss (NOR/ROW/1948)
-
(1280) Halfdan Gran-Olsen (NOR/ROW/1948)
-
(1280) Hans Egill Hansen (NOR/ROW/1948)
-
(1280) Sigurd Monssen (NOR/ROW/1948)
-
(1280) Gösta Salén (SWE/SAI/1948)
-
(1274) Sátori József (HUN/ROW/1948-52,60)
-
(1268) Dean Cetrulo (USA/FEN/1948)
-
(1266) Velleda Cesari (ITA/FEN/1948-60)
-
(1257) Nyéki Imre (HUN/SWI/1948-52)
-
(1254) Eric Sörensen (SWE/EQJ/1948)
-
(1250) Johan Rathje (DEN/SAI/1948)
-
(1250) Naalli Petersen (DEN/SAI/1948)
-
(1246) Ingegärd Fredin (SWE/SWI/1948-52)
-
(1239) Luis Ángel de los Santos (URU/CYT-CYR/1948-52)
-
(1236) Raymond Dot (FRA/GYM/1948-56)
-
(1230) Atilio François (URU/CYT/1948-52)
-
(1230) Juan de Armas (URU/CYT/1948-52)
-
(1200) Clotilde Luisi (URU/ART/1948)
-
(1200) Marija Radosavljević (yug-SRB/ATH/1948-52)
-
(1200) Ingrid Sandahl (SWE/GYM/1948-52)
-
(1200) Göta Pettersson (SWE/GYM/1948-52)
-
(1200) José María Podestá (URU/ART/1948)
-
(1200) Bernard Cuzner (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(1200) Stanley Morris (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(1200) Göran Widenfelt (SWE/ATH/1948-52)
-
(1200) Alfred Christensen (DEN/KAY/1948)
-
(1200) Finn Rasmussen (DEN/KAY/1948)
-
(1200) Waldemar Bernatzky (URU/CYT-CYR/1948)
-
(1200) Johan Runge (DEN/WEI/1948-52)
-
(1196) Bob Hardisty (GBR/FOO/1948-56)
-
(1170) René Paul (GBR/FEN/1948-60)
-
(1160) Ray Weinberg (AUS/ATH/1948-52)
-
(1152) Knud Nellemose (DEN/ART/1948)
-
(1140) Harry Nicoll (GBR/EQJ/1948)
-
(1139) Morris Curotta (AUS/ATH/1948-52)
-
(1134) Domenico Cambieri (ITA/ROW/1948-52)
-
(1124) Nádas Tibor (HUN/ROW/1948-52)
-
(1124) Zágon Miklós (HUN/ROW/1948-52)
-
(1120) Théo-Léo de Smet (BEL/WAT/1948-52)
-
(1120) Georges Leenheere (BEL/WAT/1948-52)
-
(1120) Alphonse Martin (BEL/WAT/1948-52)
-
(1120) Ottavio Missoni (ITA/ATH/1948)
-
(1114) Daniel Bukantz (USA/FEN/1948-60)
-
(1108) Melchior Thalmann (SUI/GYM/1948-52)
-
(1101) Leo Sotorník (tch-CZE/GYM/1948-52)
-
(1100) Marijan Stipetić (yug-CRO/SWI/1948)
-
(1092) Goldoványi Béla (HUN/ATH/1948-56)
-
(1087) Holger Seebach (DEN/FOO/1948-52)
-
(1084) Émile Gretsch (LUX/FEN/1948-56)
-
(1080) Heikki Asunta (FIN/ART/1948)
-
(1080) Eleuter Iwaszkiewicz (POL/ART/1948)
-
(1080) Walter Roberts (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(1080) Claes Egnell (SWE/MOP-SHO/1948-52)
-
(1079) Salah Dessouki (EGY/FEN/1948-52)
-
(1078) Hans Andresen (DEN/CYT-CYR/1948-52)
-
(1075) Csányi György (HUN/ATH/1948-56)
-
(1072) Peter Heatly (GBR/DIV/1948-52)
-
(1065) Giuliano Nostini (ITA/FEN/1948)
-
(1065) Carlo Turcato (ITA/FEN/1948)
-
(1056) Syd Luyt (RSA/ATH/1948-52)
-
(1052) Joyce King (AUS/ATH/1948)
-
(1052) Ken Jones (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(1040) Per-Olof Olsson (SWE/SWI/1948)
-
(1040) Émile Maggi (FRA/ATH/1948-52)
-
(1040) Luboš Vambera (tch-SVK/KAY/1948-52)
-
(1040) Otto Horber (SUI/SHO/1948-52)
-
(1033) Marcelino Gavilán (ESP/EQJ/1948-52)
-
(1030) Morits Skaugen (NOR/SAI/1948-52,64)
-
(1029) Jean Levavasseur (FRA/FEN/1948-52)
-
(1026) Szathmáry Elemér (HUN/SWI/1948)
-
(1024) Willy Otto Jordan (BRA/SWI/1948)
-
(1021) Betty McKinnon (AUS/ATH/1948)
-
(1020) Veikko Nyqvist (FIN/ATH/1948-52)
-
(1020) Marcel Thévenet (FRA/WEI/1948-52)
-
(1016) Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt (SWE/ATH/1948-52)
-
(1016) Robert Lucy (SUI/GYM/1948)
-
(1013) Sigurd Svensson (SWE/EQE/1948)
-
(1010) Gudrun Grömer (AUT/DIV/1948)
-
(1008) Ian Scott (GBR/CYR/1948)
-
(1002) Francis Schewetta (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(1001) June Maston (AUS/ATH/1948)
-
(1000) Jacques Lunis (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(1000) Jack Archer (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(1000) Ingvar Bengtsson (SWE/ATH/1948)
-
(1000) Jean Kérébel (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(1000) Gösta Bergkvist (SWE/ATH/1948)
-
(1000) Severt Dennolf (SWE/ATH/1948)
-
(1000) Harry Churcher (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(1000) Bert Martineau (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(1000) Marco Antonio Mandruzzato (ITA/FEN/1948)
-
(1000) Pino Canessa (ITA/SAI/1948)
-
(998.4) André Brunaud (FRA/WRF/1948-52)
-
(984.0) Holger Erbén (SWE/SHO/1948-52)
-
(984.0) Issy Bloomberg (RSA/WEI/1948-52)
-
(984.0) Georgios Petmezas (GRE/WRG/1948-52)
-
(984.0) Karel Istaz (BEL/WRF-WRG/1948)
-
(976.3) Nate Lubell (USA/FEN/1948-56)
-
(968.0) Cynthia Thompson (JAM/ATH/1948)
-
(966.0) Frithjof Clausen (NOR/WRG/1948-52)
-
(963.4) Bertha Crowther (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(963.4) Elek Margit (HUN/FEN/1948-52)
-
(961.5) Enrique Baldwin (PER/SHO/1948)
-
(960.4) Valle Rautio (FIN/ATH/1948-52)
-
(960.4) Jack Varaleau (CAN/WEI/1948-52)
-
(960.1) Petar Šegedin (yug-CRO/ATH/1948-52)
-
(960.0) Dicky van Ekris (NED/SWI/1948)
-
(960.0) Elizabeth Church (GBR/SWI/1948)
-
(960.0) Libuše Lomská (tch-CZE/ATH/1948)
-
(960.0) Anni Bruk (AUT/ATH/1948)
-
(960.0) Ans Koning (NED/ATH/1948)
-
(960.0) Thomas Christiansen (DEN/DIV/1948-52)
-
(960.0) Jackie Wild (RSA/SWI/1948)
-
(960.0) Art Jackes (CAN/ATH/1948)
-
(960.0) Boo Morcom (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(960.0) Yrjö Lehtilä (FIN/ATH/1948)
-
(960.0) Bo Ericsson (SWE/ATH/1948)
-
(960.0) Martin Biles (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(960.0) Peter Mullins (AUS/ATH/1948)
-
(960.0) Harold Maidment (GBR/CAS/1948)
-
(960.0) Bruno Riem (SUI/MOP/1948)
-
(960.0) Félix Sienra (URU/SAI/1948)
-
(960.0) Väinö Heusala (FIN/SHO/1948)
-
(960.0) Emerick Ishikawa (USA/WEI/1948)
-
(960.0) Pierre Bouladou (FRA/WEI/1948)
-
(960.0) Niels Petersen (DEN/WEI/1948)
-
(960.0) Hal Moore (USA/WRF/1948)
-
(960.0) Kim Seog-Yeong (KOR/WRF/1948)
-
(960.0) Sulo Leppänen (FIN/WRF/1948)
-
(960.0) Frans Westergren (SWE/WRF/1948)
-
(960.0) Pat Morton (RSA/WRF/1948)
-
(960.0) El-Sayed Kandil (EGY/WRG/1948)
-
(960.0) Egil Solsvik (NOR/WRG/1948)
-
(960.0) Eero Virtanen (FIN/WRG/1948)
-
(960.0) Juho Kinnunen (FIN/WRG/1948)
-
(960.0) Erling Stuer Lauridsen (DEN/WRG/1948)
-
(960.0) Moritz Inderbitzin (SUI/WRG/1948)
-
(948.0) Hernán Raffo (CHI/BAS/1948-56)
-
(948.0) Victor Mahaña (CHI/BAS/1948-56)
-
(940.1) Seo Byeong-Ran (KOR/BOX/1948-52)
-
(930.5) Jack Hoobin (AUS/CYR-CYT/1948)
-
(930.1) Palócz Endre (HUN/FEN/1948-52)
-
(920.0) Rafael Fortún (CUB/ATH/1948-52)
-
(908.2) Fernando Paes (POR/EQD-EQE/1948-52)
-
(907.5) Nagy Lajos (HUN/ROW/1948)
-
(896.0) Jochem Bobeldijk (NED/KAY/1948-52)
-
(894.2) Shazada Muhammad Shah-Rukh (PAK/HOC-CYT-CYR/1948,56)
-
(875.0) Dario Salata (ITA/SAI/1948-52)
-
(862.1) Moos Linneman (NED/BOX/1948-52)
-
(861.0) Frankie Sodano (USA/BOX/1948)
-
(861.0) Alex Bollaert (BEL/BOX/1948)
-
(861.0) Appie Corman (NED/BOX/1948)
-
(861.0) Lluis Martínez (ESP/BOX/1948)
-
(861.0) Albert Perera (SRI/BOX/1948)
-
(861.0) Jimmy Carruthers (AUS/BOX/1948)
-
(861.0) Celestino González (CHI/BOX/1948)
-
(861.0) Willie Lenihan (IRL/BOX/1948)
-
(861.0) Eduard Kerschbaumer (AUT/BOX/1948)
-
(861.0) Eddie Johnson (USA/BOX/1948)
-
(861.0) Armand Savoie (CAN/BOX/1948)
-
(861.0) Øivind Breiby (NOR/BOX/1948)
-
(861.0) Maxie McCullagh (IRL/BOX/1948)
-
(861.0) Raúl Zumbano (BRA/BOX/1948)
-
(861.0) Eddie Haddad (CAN/BOX/1948)
-
(861.0) Billy Boyce (AUS/BOX/1948)
-
(861.0) Aurelio Díaz (ESP/BOX/1948)
-
(861.0) Dogomar Martínez (URU/BOX/1948)
-
(861.0) Auguste Cavignac (BEL/BOX/1948)
-
(861.0) Aimé-Joseph Escudie (FRA/BOX/1948)
-
(861.0) Jan Schubart (NED/BOX/1948)
-
(861.0) Hugh O'Hagan (IRL/BOX/1948)
-
(861.0) Franciszek Szymura (POL/BOX/1948)
-
(861.0) Adam Faul (CAN/BOX/1948)
-
(861.0) Jack Gardner (GBR/BOX/1948)
-
(861.0) Uber Baccilieri (ITA/BOX/1948)
-
(861.0) Jay Lambert (USA/BOX/1948)
-
(861.0) Leonel Rocca (URU/CYT/1948)
-
(861.0) Emile Van de Velde (BEL/CYT/1948)
-
(861.0) Hans Pfenninger (SUI/CYT/1948-52)
-
(861.0) Mario Masanés (CHI/CYT-CYR/1948)
-
(845.5) Emilio López (MEX/BAS/1948-52)
-
(845.5) Fernando Rojas (MEX/BAS/1948-52)
-
(845.5) Héctor Guerrero (MEX/BAS/1948-52)
-
(845.5) Jorge Cardiel (MEX/BAS/1948-52)
-
(845.5) José Cabrera (MEX/BAS/1948-52)
-
(845.5) José Rojas (MEX/BAS/1948-52)
-
(845.0) Jean-François Tournon (FRA/FEN/1948-52)
-
(842.4) John Brockway (GBR/SWI/1948-56)
-
(840.0) Rosaire Smith (CAN/WEI/1948-52)
-
(829.8) Francisco Valadas Júnior (POR/EQD/1948-52)
-
(820.0) Eduardo Cordero (CHI/BAS/1948-52)
-
(820.0) Exequiel Figueroa (CHI/BAS/1948-52)
-
(820.0) Juan José Gallo (CHI/BAS/1948-52)
-
(813.0) Antonio Siddi (ITA/ATH/1948-52)
-
(810.0) Han van den Berg (NED/ROW/1948)
-
(810.0) Han Dekker (NED/ROW/1948)
-
(810.0) Sietze Haarsma (NED/ROW/1948)
-
(810.0) Tony Butcher (GBR/ROW/1948)
-
(810.0) Tom Christie (GBR/ROW/1948)
-
(810.0) Hank Rushmere (GBR/ROW/1948)
-
(810.0) Peter Kirkpatrick (GBR/ROW/1948)
-
(810.0) Claude Kietzman (RSA/ROW/1948)
-
(810.0) Des Mayberry (RSA/ROW/1948)
-
(810.0) Austin Ikin (RSA/ROW/1948)
-
(810.0) Edgar Ramsay (RSA/ROW/1948)
-
(810.0) Gaston Maquat (FRA/ROW/1948)
-
(810.0) René Lotti (FRA/ROW/1948)
-
(810.0) Jean-Paul Pieddeloup (FRA/ROW/1948)
-
(810.0) Marcel Boigegrain (FRA/ROW/1948)
-
(810.0) Riccardo Cerutti (ITA/ROW/1948)
-
(810.0) Renato Macario (ITA/ROW/1948)
-
(810.0) Francesco Gotti (ITA/ROW/1948)
-
(810.0) Reginaldo Polloni (ITA/ROW/1948)
-
(806.8) Gerardo Bönnhoff (ARG/ATH/1948-52)
-
(805.0) Juan Uder (ARG/BAS/1948-52)
-
(805.0) Leopoldo Contarbio (ARG/BAS/1948-52)
-
(805.0) Óscar Furlong (ARG/BAS/1948-52)
-
(805.0) Rafael Lledó (ARG/BAS/1948)
-
(805.0) Ricardo González (ARG/BAS/1948-52)
-
(805.0) Rubén Menini (ARG/BAS/1948-52)
-
(804.0) Erik Carlsen (DEN/EQE/1948)
-
(800.0) Kerstin Bohman (SWE/GYM/1948)
-
(800.0) Gunnel Johansson (SWE/GYM/1948)
-
(800.0) Märta Andersson (SWE/GYM/1948)
-
(800.0) Ingrid Andersson (SWE/GYM/1948)
-
(800.0) Stina Haage (SWE/GYM/1948)
-
(800.0) Mario Majoni (ITA/WAT/1948)
-
(800.0) Pók Pál (HUN/WAT/1948)
-
(800.0) Hennie Keetelaar (NED/WAT/1948)
-
(800.0) Pieter Salomons (NED/WAT/1948)
-
(800.0) Émile d'Hooge (BEL/WAT/1948)
-
(800.0) Paul Rigaumont (BEL/WAT/1948)
-
(800.0) Willy Simons (BEL/WAT/1948)
-
(800.0) Alberto Bienvenu (MEX/BAS/1948)
-
(800.0) Mudo Acuña (MEX/BAS/1948)
-
(800.0) Jorge Gudiño (MEX/BAS/1948)
-
(800.0) Josué Santos (MEX/BAS/1948)
-
(800.0) Isaac Alfaro (MEX/BAS/1948)
-
(800.0) Rodolfo Díaz (MEX/BAS/1948)
-
(800.0) Francisco Galindo (MEX/BAS/1948)
-
(800.0) Kosta Tomašević (yug-SRB/FOO/1948)
-
(800.0) Karl Aage Hansen (DEN/FOO/1948)
-
(800.0) Andy Aitken (GBR/FOO/1948)
-
(800.0) Bill Amor (GBR/FOO/1948)
-
(800.0) Alan Boyd (GBR/FOO/1948)
-
(800.0) Harry McIlvenny (GBR/FOO/1948)
-
(800.0) Jack Rawlings (GBR/FOO/1948)
-
(800.0) Eric Fright (GBR/FOO/1948)
-
(800.0) Eric Lee (GBR/FOO/1948)
-
(800.0) Angus Carmichael (GBR/FOO/1948)
-
(800.0) Jack Neale (GBR/FOO/1948)
-
(800.0) Ronnie Simpson (GBR/FOO/1948)
-
(800.0) Frank Donovan (GBR/FOO/1948)
-
(800.0) Denis Kelleher (GBR/FOO/1948)
-
(800.0) Peter Kippax (GBR/FOO/1948)
-
(800.0) Douglas McBain (GBR/FOO/1948)
-
(800.0) Jimmy McColl (GBR/FOO/1948)
-
(800.0) Kevin McAlinden (GBR/FOO/1948)
-
(800.0) Reginald Rodrigues (IND/HOC/1948)
-
(800.0) Jaswant Rajput (IND/HOC/1948)
-
(800.0) Walter de Sousa (IND/HOC/1948)
-
(800.0) Ronald Davies (GBR/HOC/1948)
-
(800.0) Henk Bouwman (NED/HOC/1948)
-
(800.0) Masood Ahmed (PAK/HOC/1948)
-
(800.0) Hamidullah Burki (PAK/HOC/1948)
-
(800.0) Abdul Razzaq (PAK/HOC/1948)
-
(800.0) Anwar Baig (PAK/HOC/1948)
-
(800.0) Remat Ullah Sheikh (PAK/HOC/1948)
-
(800.0) Abdul Ghafoor Khan (PAK/HOC/1948)
-
(800.0) Aziz-ur Rehman (PAK/HOC/1948)
-
(800.0) Khawaja Muhammad Taqi (PAK/HOC/1948)
-
(800.0) Mukhtar Bhatti (PAK/HOC/1948)
-
(800.0) Abdul Qayyum Khan (PAK/HOC/1948)
-
(800.0) Muhammad Khurram (PAK/HOC/1948)
-
(800.0) Syed Muhammad Salim (PAK/HOC/1948)
-
(800.0) Milton D'Mello (PAK/HOC/1948)
-
(800.0) Achille Roncoroni (ITA/SAI/1948)
-
(800.0) Anders Evensen (NOR/SAI/1948)
-
(800.0) Ragnar Hargreaves (NOR/SAI/1948)
-
(800.0) Lars Musæus (NOR/SAI/1948)
-
(800.0) Hakon Solem (NOR/SAI/1948)
-
(792.0) Cees Koch (NED/KAY/1948-52)
-
(787.8) John Skeaping (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(787.2) Wim van Duyl (NED/SAI/1948-52,60-64)
-
(786.0) Óscar Almirón (ARG/ROW/1948-52)
-
(786.0) Alberto Madero (ARG/ROW/1948-52)
-
(782.1) Gino De Finetti (ITA/ART/1948)
-
(779.2) Adam Marczyński (POL/ART/1948)
-
(779.2) Chen Hsiao-Nan (chn-CHN/ART/1948)
-
(774.0) Max Fresson (FRA/EQJ/1948,60)
-
(762.9) Ota Kroutil (tch-CZE/KAY/1948-52)
-
(761.6) Biem Dudok van Heel (NED/SAI/1948-52,60)
-
(755.0) Bernt Torberntsson (SWE/ROW/1948-52)
-
(752.6) Lillian Preece (GBR/SWI/1948-52)
-
(750.0) Ilse Steinegger (AUT/ATH/1948)
-
(750.0) Teseo Taddia (ITA/ATH/1948-52)
-
(750.0) Andrási Gyula (HUN/KAY/1948)
-
(736.7) Al Stiller (USA/CYT/1948)
-
(730.8) Mogens Lüchow (DEN/FEN/1948-52)
-
(726.4) Fernando Cavaleiro (POR/EQE/1948-56)
-
(722.0) Otto Rüfenacht (SUI/FEN/1948-52)
-
(720.0) Alain Moineau (FRA/CYR/1948)
-
(717.5) Louis Van Schill (BEL/CYT/1948)
-
(717.5) Roger De Pauw (BEL/CYT/1948)
-
(717.5) Evan Klamer (DEN/CYT/1948)
-
(717.5) Klaas Buchly (NED/CYT/1948)
-
(717.5) Tinus van Gelder (NED/CYT/1948)
-
(717.5) Marvin Thomson (USA/CYT/1948)
-
(704.0) Milton Busin (BRA/DIV/1948-52)
-
(700.1) Luigi Zanetti (ITA/GYM/1948-52)
-
(696.5) Guido Figone (ITA/GYM/1948-52)
-
(688.3) Baranyai László (HUN/GYM/1948)
-
(686.4) Ingeborg Mello (ARG/ATH/1948-52)
-
(684.6) Cosmo Clark (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(676.0) Grażyna Bacewicz (POL/ART/1948)
-
(676.0) Einar Englund (FIN/ART/1948)
-
(676.0) Jan Kapr (tch-CZE/ART/1948)
-
(676.0) Maurice Thiriet (FRA/ART/1948)
-
(676.0) Stanisław Wiechowicz (POL/ART/1948)
-
(676.0) Aimé Thevenet (FRA/ART/1948)
-
(676.0) Fritz Brandtner (CAN/ART/1948)
-
(676.0) Lucien Fontanarosa (FRA/ART/1948)
-
(673.5) Fernand Leischen (LUX/FEN/1948-56)
-
(665.0) Várkői Ferenc (HUN/GYM/1948)
-
(660.0) Maurice Lusien (FRA/SWI/1948-52)
-
(660.0) Gustav Östling (SWE/ATH/1948-52)
-
(660.0) Spyros Defteraios (GRE/WRF/1948,56)
-
(659.5) Henrique Callado (POR/EQJ/1948-64)
-
(658.1) Jan Hijzelendoorn (NED/CYT/1948-52)
-
(655.0) Jean Dubois (BEL/HOC/1948-60)
-
(655.0) Roger Goossens (BEL/HOC/1948-60)
-
(654.5) Kurt Lundquist (SWE/ATH/1948)
-
(648.1) Kathleen Russell (JAM/ATH/1948-52)
-
(645.0) John Russell (USA/EQJ/1948-52)
-
(643.7) Diane Foster (CAN/ATH/1948)
-
(643.3) Bill Nankeville (GBR/ATH/1948-52)
-
(642.4) Curt Stone (USA/ATH/1948-56)
-
(642.0) Arthur Carr (GBR/EQJ/1948)
-
(641.0) René Cornu (FRA/SWI/1948)
-
(640.6) Henri Padou, Jr. (FRA/SWI/1948)
-
(640.5) Raúl Campero (MEX/EQE/1948)
-
(640.4) Folke Alnevik (SWE/ATH/1948)
-
(640.3) Joaquín Solano (MEX/EQE/1948)
-
(640.1) Frank Cervell (SWE/FEN/1948)
-
(640.0) Margot Marsman (NED/SWI/1948)
-
(640.0) Edna Child (GBR/DIV/1948)
-
(640.0) Nancy Mackay (CAN/ATH/1948)
-
(640.0) Arne Tollbom (SWE/FEN/1948)
-
(640.0) James Flynn (USA/FEN/1948)
-
(640.0) Forbes Norris (USA/SWI/1948)
-
(640.0) Svante Johansson (SWE/DIV/1948)
-
(640.0) George Guida (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(640.0) Enrico Perucconi (ITA/ATH/1948)
-
(640.0) Carlo Monti (ITA/ATH/1948)
-
(640.0) Michele Tito (ITA/ATH/1948)
-
(640.0) Bob Chambers (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(640.0) Abdallah Ben Saïd (fra-MAR/ATH/1948)
-
(640.0) Rune Bjurström (SWE/ATH/1948)
-
(640.0) Harry Åkerfelt (FIN/KAY/1948)
-
(640.0) Rainer Packalén (FIN/SAI/1948)
-
(640.0) Aatos Hirvisalo (FIN/SAI/1948)
-
(640.0) Niilo Orama (FIN/SAI/1948)
-
(638.4) Börzsönyi Lajos (HUN/SHO/1948)
-
(631.0) René Dybkær (DEN/FEN/1948-52)
-
(627.8) Jakob Lyng (DEN/FEN/1948-52)
-
(623.0) Jean-Jacques Enderle (BEL/HOC/1948-56)
-
(615.0) Kjell Tånnander (SWE/ATH/1948-52)
-
(610.0) Ahmed Kandil (EGY/SWI/1948)
-
(609.6) Hans Wahli (SUI/ATH/1948-52)
-
(608.2) Mary Glen-Haig (GBR/FEN/1948-60)
-
(605.1) Ib Nielsen (DEN/FEN/1948-52)
-
(603.4) Lylian Malherbaud-Lecomte-Guyonneau (FRA/FEN/1948-52)
-
(602.4) Klaus Lahti (FIN/SHO/1948-52)
-
(601.5) Robert Allart (BEL/WEI/1948-52)
-
(600.4) Orlando Garrido (CUB/WEI/1948-52)
-
(600.4) Juhani Vellamo (FIN/WEI/1948-52)
-
(600.2) Alan Paterson (GBR/ATH/1948-52)
-
(600.0) Muriel Mellon (USA/SWI/1948)
-
(600.0) Tonnie Hom (NED/SWI/1948)
-
(600.0) Judy Canty (AUS/ATH/1948)
-
(600.0) Majken Åberg (SWE/ATH/1948)
-
(600.0) Anna Van Marcke (BEL/KAY/1948)
-
(600.0) Browning Ross (USA/ATH/1948-52)
-
(600.0) Hugo Göllors (SWE/ATH/1948)
-
(600.0) Les McKeand (AUS/ATH/1948)
-
(600.0) Jaakko Jouppila (FIN/ATH/1948)
-
(600.0) Mirko Vujačić (yug-MNE/ATH/1948)
-
(600.0) Per Eriksson (SWE/ATH/1948)
-
(600.0) Adolfo Ferrari (ITA/CYR/1948)
-
(600.0) Franz Hegner (SUI/MOP/1948)
-
(600.0) John Robertson (CAN/SAI/1948-52)
-
(600.0) Albert Ravila (FIN/SHO/1948)
-
(600.0) Na Si-Yun (KOR/WEI/1948)
-
(600.0) Billy Jernigan (USA/WRF/1948)
-
(600.0) Antoine Raeymaeckers (BEL/WRF/1948)
-
(600.0) Harry Peace (CAN/WRF/1948)
-
(600.0) Hwang Byeong-Gwan (KOR/WRF/1948)
-
(600.0) Johnny Sullivan (GBR/WRF/1948)
-
(600.0) Oscar Verona (ITA/WRF/1948)
-
(600.0) Dick Hutton (USA/WRF/1948)
-
(600.0) Manuel Varela (ARG/WRG/1948)
-
(600.0) Mahmud Abdel'Aal (EGY/WRG/1948)
-
(600.0) Bjørn Cook (NOR/WRG/1948)
-
(600.0) Peter Enzinger (AUT/WRG/1948)
-
(600.0) Ernesto Noya (ARG/WRG/1948)
-
(600.0) Len Pidduck (GBR/WRG/1948)
-
(595.0) Bebbe Storskrubb (FIN/ATH/1948)
-
(593.7) Emilio Greco (ITA/ART/1948)
-
(593.7) Jerzy Bandura (POL/ART/1948)
-
(593.7) Joseph Rivière (FRA/ART/1948)
-
(572.4) Jan Cools (BEL/WRF-WRG/1948-52)
-
(566.1) Walther Fröstell (SWE/SHO/1948-52,60)
-
(556.4) Uno Berg (SWE/SHO/1948-52)
-
(550.5) Jack Hutchins (CAN/ATH/1948-52)
-
(550.4) Carlos da Benta (POR/ROW/1948-52)
-
(550.4) João Alberto Lemos (POR/ROW/1948-52)
-
(550.4) Albino Simões Neto (POR/ROW/1948-52)
-
(550.4) Felisberto Fortes (POR/ROW/1948-52)
-
(547.8) Heinz Lechner (AUT/FEN/1948-52)
-
(545.5) Arne Jutner (SWE/WAT/1948-52)
-
(545.5) Åke Julin (SWE/WAT/1948-52)
-
(545.5) Roland Spångberg (SWE/WAT/1948-52)
-
(543.9) Jack Zwierewich (CAN/ROW/1948-52)
-
(543.9) Art Griffiths (CAN/ROW/1948-52)
-
(543.9) Ron Cameron (CAN/ROW/1948-52)
-
(540.0) Luigi Gandini (ITA/ROW/1948)
-
(540.0) Ezio Acchini (ITA/ROW/1948)
-
(540.0) Pietro Sessa (ITA/ROW/1948)
-
(540.0) Enrico Ruberti (ITA/ROW/1948)
-
(540.0) Bonifacio De Bortoli (ITA/ROW/1948)
-
(540.0) Fortunato Maninetti (ITA/ROW/1948)
-
(540.0) Mario Acchini (ITA/ROW/1948)
-
(540.0) Angelo Fioretti (ITA/ROW/1948)
-
(540.0) Alessandro Bardelli (ITA/ROW/1948)
-
(540.0) Bill McConnell (CAN/ROW/1948)
-
(540.0) Marvin Hammond (CAN/ROW/1948)
-
(540.0) Alfred Stefani (CAN/ROW/1948)
-
(540.0) Robert Christmas (CAN/ROW/1948)
-
(540.0) Peter Green (CAN/ROW/1948)
-
(540.0) Walt Robertson (CAN/ROW/1948)
-
(540.0) Ricardo da Benta (POR/ROW/1948)
-
(540.0) José Machado (POR/ROW/1948)
-
(540.0) João de Sousa (POR/ROW/1948)
-
(540.0) Carlos Roque (POR/ROW/1948)
-
(540.0) Luís Machado (POR/ROW/1948)
-
(534.0) Saad Hafez (EGY/WRF/1948-52)
-
(533.4) Osman Abdel Hafeez (EGY/FEN/1948-52)
-
(530.0) Czesław Sobieraj (POL/KAY/1948)
-
(527.5) Mohamed Zulficar (EGY/FEN/1948-52)
-
(525.0) Silvio Pedroni (ITA/CYR/1948)
-
(522.0) Grethe Lovsø Nielsen (DEN/ATH/1948)
-
(522.0) Birthe Nielsen (DEN/ATH/1948)
-
(520.0) Bill Gooderham (CAN/SAI/1948)
-
(520.0) Charles Stern (SUI/SAI/1948-52)
-
(512.0) Albert Cadot (FRA/SAI/1948,56)
-
(511.5) Taha El-Gamal (EGY/SWI-WAT/1948-52)
-
(505.0) Bengt Melin (SWE/SAI/1948-52)
-
(504.0) Cootje van Kampen-Tonneman (NED/GYM/1948-52)
-
(504.0) Lenie Gerrietsen (NED/GYM/1948-52)
-
(504.0) Annie Ros (NED/GYM/1948-52)
-
(504.0) Aëcio Coelho (BRA/EQE-MOP/1948)
-
(500.0) Jacoba Wijnands (NED/GYM/1948)
-
(500.0) Anna Maria van Geene (NED/GYM/1948)
-
(500.0) Klara Post (NED/GYM/1948)
-
(500.0) Truida Heil-Bonnet (NED/GYM/1948)
-
(500.0) Dientje Meijer-Haantjes (NED/GYM/1948)
-
(500.0) Martin Lundén (SWE/SWI/1948)
-
(500.0) Folke Eriksson (SWE/WAT/1948)
-
(500.0) Knut Gadd (SWE/WAT/1948)
-
(500.0) Olle Ohlsson (SWE/WAT/1948)
-
(500.0) Rolf Julin (SWE/WAT/1948)
-
(500.0) Rune Öberg (SWE/WAT/1948)
-
(500.0) Héctor Ruíz (URU/BAS/1948)
-
(500.0) Miguel Diab (URU/BAS/1948)
-
(500.0) Néstor Antón (URU/BAS/1948)
-
(500.0) Mike Symons (GBR/CAS/1948)
-
(500.0) Hugh Van Zwanenberg (GBR/CAS/1948)
-
(500.0) Ben Piessens (BEL/ROW/1948)
-
(500.0) Kurt Watzke (AUT/ROW/1948)
-
(500.0) Gert Watzke (AUT/ROW/1948)
-
(500.0) Len Fenton (AUS/SAI/1948)
-
(500.0) Dick Townsend (CAN/SAI/1948)
-
(500.0) Douglas Hume (GBR/SAI/1948)
-
(500.0) Bonar Hardie (GBR/SAI/1948)
-
(500.0) Hamish Hardie (GBR/SAI/1948)
-
(500.0) Harry Hunter (GBR/SAI/1948)
-
(500.0) Howden Hume (GBR/SAI/1948)
-
(496.1) Wolfgang Richter (BRA/SAI/1948-52,60)
-
(494.5) Pol Braekman (BEL/ATH/1948)
-
(492.0) Joan Upton (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(492.0) Jim Vickers (IND/ATH/1948)
-
(492.0) Jean-Claude Arifon (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(492.0) Tony Rowe (GBR/ROW/1948)
-
(490.2) Alfredo Yantorno (ARG/SWI/1948-52)
-
(489.6) Per Stavem (NOR/ATH/1948-52)
-
(482.8) Paul Anen (LUX/FEN/1948-52)
-
(482.0) Robert Bayot (BEL/FEN/1948-52)
-
(480.0) Cees Gravesteijn (NED/KAY/1948)
-
(480.0) Wim Pool (NED/KAY/1948)
-
(480.0) Harry Stroo (NED/KAY/1948)
-
(480.0) Alfred Blaser (SUI/EQE/1948)
-
(480.0) Justo Iturralde (ARG/EQD/1948)
-
(480.0) Willy Lardon (SUI/WRF/1948-52)
-
(480.0) Ken Irvine (GBR/WRG-WRF/1948-52)
-
(478.3) Silvio Giolito (USA/FEN/1948-52)
-
(466.6) Margaret Wellington (GBR/SWI/1948)
-
(465.6) Patricia Nielsen (GBR/SWI/1948)
-
(464.0) Elisabeth Ahlgren (SWE/SWI/1948)
-
(455.5) Jean-Pierre Roche (SUI/HOC/1948-52)
-
(455.5) Fritz Stühlinger (SUI/HOC/1948-52)
-
(446.4) Jack Hale (GBR/SWI/1948)
-
(446.2) Michel Mathiot (FRA/GYM/1948-60)
-
(444.0) Soini Nikkinen (FIN/ATH/1948-52)
-
(442.7) Kamal Ali Hassan (EGY/DIV/1948-52)
-
(441.6) Carlos Lourenço (POR/SAI/1948-56)
-
(430.6) Knud Andersen (DEN/CYT-CYR/1948-52)
-
(430.5) Jos De Beukelaere (BEL/CYT/1948)
-
(430.5) Maurice Blomme (BEL/CYT/1948)
-
(430.5) Lionel Van Brabant (BEL/CYT/1948)
-
(430.5) Raphael Glorieux (BEL/CYT/1948)
-
(430.5) Max Jørgensen (DEN/CYT/1948)
-
(430.5) Børge Gissel (DEN/CYT/1948)
-
(430.5) Børge Mortensen (DEN/CYT/1948)
-
(430.5) Benny Schnoor (DEN/CYT/1948)
-
(430.5) Walter Bucher (SUI/CYT/1948)
-
(430.5) Gaston Gerosa (SUI/CYT/1948)
-
(430.5) Eugen Kamber (SUI/CYT/1948)
-
(430.5) Jim Nestor (AUS/CYT-CYR/1948,56)
-
(429.3) Renyldo Ferreira (BRA/EQJ-EQE/1948-60)
-
(424.0) Evert Nyberg (SWE/ATH/1948,56-60)
-
(423.0) Ernst Schala (AUT/HOC/1948-52)
-
(423.0) Karl Holzapfel (AUT/HOC/1948-52)
-
(423.0) Franz Raule (AUT/HOC/1948-52)
-
(423.0) Franz Strachota (AUT/HOC/1948-52)
-
(423.0) Johann Koller (AUT/HOC/1948-52)
-
(423.0) José Delaval (BEL/HOC/1948-52)
-
(423.0) Harold Mechelynck (BEL/HOC/1948-52)
-
(423.0) Lucien Van Weydeveld (BEL/HOC/1948-52)
-
(422.4) Max Heral (FRA/WEI/1948-52)
-
(422.4) Anton Vogel (AUT/WRG-WRF/1948)
-
(416.0) Bill Heusner (USA/SWI/1948)
-
(415.0) Nagy Bálint B. (HUN/WEI/1948-52)
-
(414.5) Jan Lammers (NED/ATH/1948)
-
(414.4) André Weingand (FRA/GYM/1948-52)
-
(414.0) Walter Freitag (AUT/CYT/1948)
-
(410.5) John Bartram (AUS/ATH/1948)
-
(410.5) Haroldo da Silva (BRA/ATH/1948)
-
(410.0) Luis Bianchi (ARG/HOC/1948)
-
(410.0) Roberto Anderson (ARG/HOC/1948)
-
(410.0) Roberto Márquez (ARG/HOC/1948)
-
(410.0) Tommie Quinn (ARG/HOC/1948)
-
(410.0) Tommy Scally (ARG/HOC/1948)
-
(410.0) Luis Scally (ARG/HOC/1948)
-
(410.0) Tomás Wade (ARG/HOC/1948)
-
(410.0) Antonio Zucchi (ARG/HOC/1948)
-
(410.0) Juan Brigo (ARG/HOC/1948)
-
(410.0) Carlos Mercali (ARG/HOC/1948)
-
(410.0) Jorge Wilson (ARG/HOC/1948)
-
(410.0) Valerio Sánchez (ARG/HOC/1948)
-
(410.0) Edouard Siegrist (SUI/HOC/1948)
-
(410.0) Fritz Kehrer (SUI/HOC/1948)
-
(410.0) Robert Eger (SUI/HOC/1948)
-
(410.0) Karl Vogt (SUI/HOC/1948)
-
(410.0) Josef Rippstein (SUI/HOC/1948)
-
(410.0) Otto Grolimund (SUI/HOC/1948)
-
(410.0) Pierre Pasche (SUI/HOC/1948)
-
(410.0) Roland Jenzer (SUI/HOC/1948)
-
(410.0) Armand Schlée (SUI/HOC/1948)
-
(410.0) Emil Grub (SUI/HOC/1948)
-
(410.0) Hugo Walser (SUI/HOC/1948)
-
(410.0) Joseph Toland (USA/ROW/1948)
-
(410.0) Vincent Deeney (USA/ROW/1948)
-
(410.0) John McIntyre (USA/ROW/1948)
-
(410.0) Howard James (GBR/ROW/1948)
-
(410.0) Mark Scott (GBR/ROW/1948)
-
(410.0) David Walker (GBR/ROW/1948)
-
(408.0) Bevis Reid (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(408.0) Humberto Terzano (ARG/EQD/1948)
-
(406.8) Adolf Weinacker (USA/ATH/1948-56)
-
(406.4) Väinö Koskela (FIN/ATH/1948-52)
-
(405.0) Oscar Goulú (ARG/EQD/1948)
-
(402.0) Franco Fanti (ITA/CYR/1948)
-
(401.6) Günther Mund (CHI/DIV/1948,56)
-
(400.3) Alphonse Anger (FRA/GYM/1948)
-
(400.0) Eva Petersén (SWE/DIV/1948)
-
(400.0) Muriel Pletts (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(400.0) Szilárd Zoltán (HUN/SWI/1948)
-
(400.0) Donald Bland (GBR/SWI/1948)
-
(400.0) Bartha László (HUN/ATH/1948)
-
(400.0) Olavi Talja (FIN/ATH/1948-52)
-
(400.0) Tauno Suvanto (FIN/ATH/1948)
-
(400.0) Runar Holmberg (FIN/ATH/1948)
-
(400.0) Tima Ferenc (HUN/ATH/1948)
-
(400.0) Garay Sándor (HUN/ATH/1948-52)
-
(400.0) Stan Cox (GBR/ATH/1948-52)
-
(400.0) Ron West (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(400.0) Pierre Mazille (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(400.0) Felix Würth (AUT/ATH/1948-52)
-
(400.0) Gus Prokop (USA/FEN/1948)
-
(400.0) Maurice Huet (FRA/FEN/1948)
-
(400.0) Ferdinand Jassogne (BEL/FEN/1948)
-
(400.0) Marcel Nys (BEL/FEN/1948)
-
(400.0) Erik Andersen (DEN/FEN/1948)
-
(400.0) Kenneth Flindt (DEN/FEN/1948)
-
(399.0) Aleksanteri Keisala (FIN/WRF/1948-52)
-
(396.0) Adolfo Ramírez (ARG/WRG-WRF/1948-52)
-
(393.8) Constantí Miranda (ESP/ATH/1948)
-
(390.0) Georges Firmin (FRA/WEI/1948-52)
-
(386.4) Bjørn Gundersen (NOR/ATH/1948-52)
-
(385.5) Stein Johnson (NOR/ATH/1948-52)
-
(384.4) Yvonne Chabot-Curtet (FRA/ATH/1948-52)
-
(384.0) Greetje Gaillard (NED/SWI/1948)
-
(384.0) Dora Gardner (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(384.0) Elly Dammers (NED/ATH/1948)
-
(384.0) Claire Vautrin (FRA/KAY/1948)
-
(384.0) Bert Kinnear (GBR/SWI/1948)
-
(384.0) Bob Bonte (NED/SWI/1948)
-
(384.0) John Systad (NOR/ATH/1948-52)
-
(384.0) Čestmír Kalina (tch-CZE/ATH/1948)
-
(384.0) Einar Söderqvist (SWE/ATH/1948)
-
(384.0) Bob Likens (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(384.0) Irving Mondschein (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(384.0) Dick Gruenther (USA/MOP/1948)
-
(384.0) Pierre Van Der Haeghen (BEL/SAI/1948)
-
(384.0) Birger Bühring-Andersen (NOR/SHO/1948)
-
(384.0) Maurice Crow (NZL/WEI/1948)
-
(384.0) Joe Pitman (USA/WEI/1948)
-
(384.0) William Watson (GBR/WEI/1948)
-
(384.0) Rasoul Raisi (IRI/WEI/1948)
-
(384.0) Piet Taljaard (RSA/WEI/1948)
-
(384.0) Harry Parker (GBR/WRF/1948)
-
(384.0) Erkki Johansson (FIN/WRF/1948)
-
(384.0) Han Sang-Ryong (KOR/WRF/1948)
-
(384.0) Ibrahim Abdel Hamid (EGY/WRF/1948)
-
(384.0) Arnold Parsons (GBR/WRF/1948)
-
(384.0) Bakos László (HUN/WRF/1948)
-
(384.0) Maurice Vachon (CAN/WRF/1948)
-
(384.0) Fred Oberlander (GBR/WRF/1948)
-
(384.0) Luigi Rigamonti (ITA/WRG/1948)
-
(384.0) Nic Felgen (LUX/WRG/1948)
-
(384.0) Ernst Kolb (SUI/WRG/1948)
-
(382.5) Alain Porthault (FRA/ATH/1948-52)
-
(376.0) Walter Piemann (AUT/KAY/1948)
-
(371.0) Philippe Reynaud (FRA/HOC/1948-52,60)
-
(371.0) Diran Manoukian (FRA/HOC/1948-52,60)
-
(365.5) Ivan Ruben (DEN/FEN/1948-52)
-
(355.8) Luke Wendon (GBR/FEN/1948-52)
-
(355.2) Nilo Floody (CHI/MOP/1948-56)
-
(347.2) Félix Galimi (ARG/FEN/1948-52,64)
-
(345.0) Gerti Fesl (AUT/GYM/1948-52)
-
(345.0) Trude Gollner-Kolar (AUT/GYM/1948-52)
-
(345.0) Edeltraud Schramm (AUT/GYM/1948-52)
-
(345.0) Gertrude Gries (AUT/GYM/1948-52)
-
(345.0) Gertrude Winnige-Barosch (AUT/GYM/1948-52)
-
(336.0) Edward Adamczyk (POL/ATH/1948)
-
(336.0) Svend Aage Thomsen (DEN/WRG/1948-52)
-
(336.0) Mohamed Osman (EGY/WRG/1948-52)
-
(336.0) Adel Ibrahim Moustafa (EGY/WRG-WRF/1948-52)
-
(334.8) Les Lewis (GBR/ATH/1948-52)
-
(330.0) Knut Bengtson (NOR/SAI/1948,64)
-
(324.0) Fabio Mangilli (ITA/EQE/1948)
-
(324.0) Vladimír Karas (tch-CZE/GYM/1948)
-
(321.0) Claude Hauet (FRA/HOC/1948-52)
-
(321.0) Jacques Thieffry (FRA/HOC/1948-52)
-
(321.0) Jean Hauet (FRA/HOC/1948-52)
-
(321.0) Michel Lacroix (FRA/HOC/1948-52)
-
(321.0) Jean-François Dubessay (FRA/HOC/1948-52)
-
(321.0) André Meyer (FRA/HOC/1948-52)
-
(321.0) Bernard Boone (FRA/HOC/1948-52)
-
(321.0) Robert Lucas (FRA/HOC/1948-52)
-
(320.6) Pavel Benetka (tch-CZE/GYM/1948)
-
(320.0) Gretchen Hehenberger (AUT/GYM/1948)
-
(320.0) Erika Enzenhofer (AUT/GYM/1948)
-
(320.0) Traudl Ruckser (AUT/GYM/1948)
-
(320.0) Joseph Reynders (BEL/WAT-SWI/1948-52)
-
(320.0) Marco Diener (FRA/WAT/1948)
-
(320.0) Roger Dewasch (FRA/WAT/1948)
-
(320.0) François Débonnet (FRA/WAT/1948)
-
(320.0) Jacques Viaene (FRA/WAT/1948)
-
(320.0) Roger Le Bras (FRA/WAT/1948)
-
(320.0) Jacques Berthe (FRA/WAT/1948)
-
(320.0) Émile Bermyn (FRA/WAT/1948)
-
(320.0) Robert Himgi (FRA/WAT/1948)
-
(320.0) Marcel Spilliaert (FRA/WAT/1948)
-
(320.0) Eduardo Folle (URU/BAS/1948)
-
(320.0) Gustavo Magariños (URU/BAS/1948)
-
(320.0) Andrés Mitrovic (CHI/BAS/1948)
-
(320.0) Manuel Ledesma (CHI/BAS/1948)
-
(320.0) Marcos Sánchez (CHI/BAS/1948)
-
(320.0) Eduardo Parra (CHI/BAS/1948)
-
(320.0) Luis Marmentini (CHI/BAS/1948)
-
(320.0) Hubert Coomans (BEL/CAS/1948)
-
(320.0) Jean Dubois (BEL/CAS/1948)
-
(320.0) Gerry Fairhead (CAN/SAI/1948)
-
(320.0) Émile Hayoit (BEL/SAI/1948)
-
(320.0) Willy Huybrechts (BEL/SAI/1948)
-
(320.0) Henri Van Riel (BEL/SAI/1948)
-
(318.0) Bente Bergendorff (DEN/ATH/1948)
-
(318.0) Don McFarlane (CAN/ATH/1948)
-
(316.5) Elkana Grønne (DEN/GYM/1948)
-
(313.4) Maino Neri (ITA/FOO/1948-52)
-
(312.0) Henry Harper (CAN/KAY/1948)
-
(312.0) George Covey (CAN/KAY/1948)
-
(310.7) Fulvio Galimi (ARG/FEN/1948-52)
-
(301.0) Abdel Aziz Khalifa (EGY/WAT-SWI/1948-52,60)
-
(300.0) Per-Arne Berglund (SWE/ATH/1948-52)
-
(300.0) Karel Lomecký (tch-CZE/KAY/1948)
-
(300.0) Pablo Cagnasso (ARG/SHO/1948-52)
-
(300.0) Edmond Faure (FRA/WRG/1948-52)
-
(294.4) João Tito (POR/SAI/1948-52)
-
(292.0) Licia Macchini (ITA/GYM/1948-52)
-
(291.0) Dorri Abdel Kader (EGY/WAT-SWI/1948-52,60)
-
(290.0) Janko Puhar (yug-CRO/SWI/1948)
-
(288.8) Marianne Lundquist (SWE/SWI/1948-52)
-
(288.0) Renata Bianchi (ITA/GYM/1948-52)
-
(287.0) José Rodríguez (ARG/FEN/1948-52)
-
(287.0) Hennyei Imre (HUN/FEN/1948-52)
-
(287.0) Thomas Hopper (GBR/FOO/1948)
-
(287.0) Gwyn Manning (GBR/FOO/1948)
-
(287.6) René Persillon (FRA/FOO/1948-52)
-
(287.0) André Strappe (FRA/FOO/1948)
-
(287.0) Jean Palluch (FRA/FOO/1948)
-
(287.0) Joseph Heckel (FRA/FOO/1948)
-
(287.0) René Courbin (FRA/FOO/1948)
-
(287.0) René Hebinger (FRA/FOO/1948)
-
(287.0) Gabriel Robert (FRA/FOO/1948)
-
(287.0) Marcel Colau (FRA/FOO/1948)
-
(287.0) Bernard Bienvenu (FRA/FOO/1948)
-
(287.0) Raymond Krug (FRA/FOO/1948)
-
(287.0) Gaston Rouxel (FRA/FOO/1948)
-
(287.0) Charles Rouelle (FRA/FOO/1948)
-
(287.0) Angelo Turconi (ITA/FOO/1948)
-
(287.0) Emilio Caprile (ITA/FOO/1948)
-
(287.0) Emidio Cavigioli (ITA/FOO/1948)
-
(287.0) Francesco Pernigo (ITA/FOO/1948)
-
(287.0) Valerio Cassani (ITA/FOO/1948)
-
(287.0) Giacomo Mari (ITA/FOO/1948)
-
(287.0) Tommaso Maestrelli (ITA/FOO/1948)
-
(287.0) Adone Stellin (ITA/FOO/1948)
-
(287.0) Guglielmo Giovannini (ITA/FOO/1948)
-
(287.0) Giuseppe Casari (ITA/FOO/1948)
-
(287.0) Cesare Presca (ITA/FOO/1948)
-
(287.0) Jeong Guk-Jin (KOR/FOO/1948)
-
(287.0) Jeong Nam-Sik (KOR/FOO/1948)
-
(287.0) U Jeong-Hwan (KOR/FOO/1948)
-
(287.0) Bae Jeong-Ho (KOR/FOO/1948)
-
(287.0) Choi Seong-Gon (KOR/FOO/1948)
-
(287.0) Kim Gyu-Hwan (KOR/FOO/1948)
-
(287.0) Min Byeong-Dae (KOR/FOO/1948)
-
(287.0) Park Dae-Jong (KOR/FOO/1948)
-
(287.0) Park Gyu-Jeong (KOR/FOO/1948)
-
(287.0) Hong Deog-Yeong (KOR/FOO/1948)
-
(287.0) Erol Keskin (TUR/FOO/1948)
-
(287.0) Fikret Kırcan (TUR/FOO/1948)
-
(287.0) Gündüz Kılıç (TUR/FOO/1948)
-
(287.0) Lefter Küçükandonyadis (TUR/FOO/1948)
-
(287.0) Şükrü Gülesin (TUR/FOO/1948)
-
(287.0) Bülent Eken (TUR/FOO/1948)
-
(287.0) Hüseyin Saygun (TUR/FOO/1948)
-
(287.0) Naci Özkaya (TUR/FOO/1948)
-
(287.0) Murat Alyüz (TUR/FOO/1948)
-
(287.0) Vedii Tosuncuk (TUR/FOO/1948)
-
(287.0) Selahattin Torkal (TUR/FOO/1948)
-
(282.5) Óscar Giacché (ARG/CYT/1948-52)
-
(281.4) Quinto Vadi (ITA/GYM/1948-52)
-
(278.4) Adolphe Lamot (BEL/WRF-WRG/1948)
-
(275.6) Branko Vidović (yug-CRO/SWI/1948)
-
(275.3) Étienne Bally (FRA/ATH/1948-52)
-
(273.0) Harry Cooke (GBR/FEN/1948-52)
-
(272.0) Olga Šicnerová (tch-CZE/ATH/1948)
-
(265.5) Ramón Campos (PHI/BAS/1948-56)
-
(264.4) Colette Thomas (FRA/SWI/1948-56)
-
(263.0) Jeanine Toulouse (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(258.8) Konstantinos Giataganas (GRE/ATH/1948-52)
-
(258.6) Claude Hubert (FRA/ATH/1948-52)
-
(258.4) Kurt Nemetz (AUT/CYT/1948-52)
-
(256.1) Gianni Corsaro (ITA/ATH/1948,60)
-
(256.0) Nancy Lees (USA/SWI/1948)
-
(256.0) Kiki Heck (NED/DIV/1948)
-
(256.0) Inge Beeken (DEN/DIV/1948)
-
(256.0) Francesc Castillo (ESP/WAT/1948-52)
-
(256.0) Augustí Mestres (ESP/WAT/1948-52)
-
(256.0) John Parlett (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(256.0) Don Gehrmann (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(256.0) Väinö Mäkelä (FIN/ATH/1948)
-
(256.0) Jim Peters (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(256.0) Alfred Corbiaux (BEL/KAY/1948)
-
(256.0) Hilaire Deprez (BEL/KAY/1948-52)
-
(255.0) Frank Teräskari (FIN/WEI/1948-52)
-
(254.6) Ted Haggis (CAN/ATH/1948)
-
(253.2) Harry Snell (SWE/CYR/1948)
-
(252.0) Theo Blankenauw (NED/CYT/1948)
-
(250.2) Åke Olivestedt (SWE/CYR/1948)
-
(250.1) Otto Mønsted Acthon (DEN/EQE-EQJ/1948-52)
-
(250.1) Fernando Gazapo (ESP/EQE/1948)
-
(250.1) Domenico Grosso (ITA/GYM/1948)
-
(250.0) Hilde Nissen (DEN/ATH/1948)
-
(250.0) Vanja Ilić (yug-CRO/SWI/1948)
-
(250.0) Ciril Pelhan (yug-SLO/SWI/1948)
-
(250.0) Jimmy O'Brien (CAN/ATH/1948)
-
(250.0) Don Pettie (CAN/ATH/1948)
-
(250.0) Santiago Martínez (ESP/EQE/1948)
-
(249.6) René Pirolley (FRA/SWI/1948,56)
-
(249.6) Keith Caple (AUS/WEI/1948,56)
-
(249.6) Dandamudi Rajagopal (IND/WEI/1948,56)
-
(246.2) Victor Sillon (FRA/ATH/1948,56-60)
-
(246.0) Oscar Zolezzi (ARG/ROW/1948)
-
(246.0) Jiří Vaněk (tch-CZE/ROW/1948)
-
(246.0) Josef Schejbal (tch-CZE/ROW/1948)
-
(246.0) Josef Kalaš (tch-CZE/ROW/1948)
-
(246.0) Václav Roubík (tch-CZE/ROW/1948)
-
(246.0) Mohamed Abdel Hamid (EGY/WRF/1948-52)
-
(246.0) Abbas Ahmad (EGY/WRG-WRF/1948)
-
(245.5) Ahmed Fouad Nessim (EGY/WAT/1948-52)
-
(245.5) Samir Gharbo (EGY/WAT/1948-52)
-
(245.5) Ivan Mrázek (tch-CZE/BAS/1948-52)
-
(245.5) Jan Kozák (tch-CZE/BAS/1948-52)
-
(245.5) Josef Ezr (tch-CZE/BAS/1948-52)
-
(245.0) Jos Rosa (BEL/ROW/1948-52)
-
(245.0) Charles Van Antwerpen (BEL/ROW/1948-52)
-
(243.8) Frieda Tiltsch (AUT/ATH/1948-52)
-
(242.0) Karlo Pavlenč (yug-CRO/ROW/1948-52)
-
(241.6) Erich Welt (AUT/CYT/1948)
-
(241.5) Gerda Schilling-Staniek (AUT/ATH/1948-52)
-
(240.8) Erkki Kerttula (FIN/FEN/1948-52)
-
(240.1) José Vicente (PUR/ATH/1948-52)
-
(240.0) Helen Yate (GBR/SWI/1948)
-
(240.0) Yvonne Vandekerckhove (BEL/SWI/1948)
-
(240.0) Anne Iversen (DEN/ATH/1948)
-
(240.0) Simone Ruas (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(240.0) Paulo Silva (BRA/SWI/1948)
-
(240.0) Németh Sándor (HUN/SWI/1948)
-
(240.0) Robert Everaert (BEL/ATH/1948)
-
(240.0) Alberto Sensini (ARG/ATH/1948)
-
(240.0) Alfredo Jadresic (CHI/ATH/1948)
-
(240.0) Pierre Lacaze (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(240.0) Joe Barbosa (PUR/ATH/1948)
-
(240.0) Harry Askew (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(240.0) Åke Hallgren (SWE/ATH/1948)
-
(240.0) Arvo Huutoniemi (FIN/ATH/1948-52)
-
(240.0) Gunnar Petersson (SWE/ATH/1948)
-
(240.0) Gino Guerra (ITA/CYT/1948)
-
(240.0) Arthur McDonald (GBR/SAI/1948)
-
(240.0) Federico Grüben (ARG/SHO/1948)
-
(240.0) Harry Cail (USA/SHO/1948)
-
(240.0) Richard Tomita (USA/WEI/1948)
-
(240.0) George Espeut (JAM/WEI/1948)
-
(240.0) Ernie Roe (GBR/WEI/1948)
-
(240.0) Alfonso Parera (CUB/WEI/1948)
-
(240.0) Ali Ghaffari (IRI/WRF/1948)
-
(240.0) Bruce Arthur (AUS/WRF/1948)
-
(240.0) Giacomo Gesino (ITA/WRG/1948)
-
(239.0) Elfriede Steurer (AUT/ATH/1948-52)
-
(236.9) Grigorios Emmanouil (GRE/ROW/1948-52)
-
(227.8) Heinz Putzl (AUT/FEN/1948-52)
-
(224.0) Horacio White (ARG/SWI/1948)
-
(222.8) Norman Lewis (USA/FEN/1948)
-
(222.0) Onni Kasslin (FIN/CYT/1948-52)
-
(218.1) Hans Sauter (AUT/GYM/1948-60)
-
(216.0) Tanja Žutić (yug-CRO/GYM/1948-52)
-
(215.6) Giorgio Caproni (ITA/ART/1948)
-
(215.6) Benoît Bickel (SUI/ART/1948)
-
(215.0) Henk van der Meer (NED/ROW/1948)
-
(215.0) Tom Neumeier (NED/ROW/1948)
-
(215.0) Maurice Matthey (SUI/ROW/1948)
-
(215.0) Maurice Gueissaz (SUI/ROW/1948)
-
(215.0) Fred Graves (CAN/ROW/1948)
-
(215.0) Gabriel Beaudry (CAN/ROW/1948)
-
(215.0) Ralph Stephan (USA/ROW/1948)
-
(215.0) John Wade (USA/ROW/1948)
-
(212.9) Jan Nawrocki (POL/FEN/1948-52)
-
(212.6) Daniel Sande (ARG/FEN/1948-52,60)
-
(212.5) Kurt Bryner (SUI/SAI/1948-52)
-
(211.1) Olivier Bernard (SUI/ATH/1948-52)
-
(210.2) Bolesław Banaś (POL/FEN/1948)
-
(207.0) Robert French (AUS/SAI/1948,56-60)
-
(205.5) Arthur Smith (GBR/FEN/1948)
-
(205.0) Gust Lamesch (LUX/FEN/1948)
-
(205.0) Pierre Turquet (GBR/FEN/1948)
-
(205.0) Léopold Hauben (BEL/FEN/1948)
-
(205.0) Erny Putz (LUX/FEN/1948)
-
(205.0) Jerzy Wójcik (POL/FEN/1948)
-
(205.0) Georges Lévêcque (FRA/FEN/1948)
-
(203.0) Giorgio Audizio (ITA/SAI/1948-52)
-
(202.6) Roy Botham (GBR/SWI/1948-52)
-
(200.0) Vida Gerbec (yug-SLO/GYM/1948)
-
(200.0) Ruža Vojsk (yug-SLO/GYM/1948)
-
(200.0) Draginja Đipalović (yug-SRB/GYM/1948)
-
(200.0) Dragica Basletić (yug-CRO/GYM/1948)
-
(200.0) Zlatica Mijatović (yug-CRO/GYM/1948)
-
(200.0) Neža Černe (yug-SLO/GYM/1948)
-
(200.0) Mohamed Hemmat (EGY/WAT/1948)
-
(200.0) Mohamed Khadry (EGY/WAT/1948)
-
(200.0) Mohamed Haraga (EGY/WAT/1948)
-
(200.0) Ctirad Benáček (tch-SVK/BAS/1948)
-
(200.0) Jiří Siegel (tch-CZE/BAS/1948)
-
(200.0) Josef Křepela (tch-CZE/BAS/1948)
-
(200.0) Josef Toms (tch-CZE/BAS/1948)
-
(200.0) Zdeněk Chlup (tch-CZE/BAS/1948)
-
(200.0) Zoltán Krenický (tch-SVK/BAS/1948)
-
(200.0) Georgios Venieris (GRE/ROW/1948)
-
(200.0) Iakovidis Diakoumakos (GRE/ROW/1948)
-
(200.0) Eugen Vollmar (SUI/ROW/1948)
-
(200.0) Peter Gübeli (SUI/ROW/1948)
-
(200.0) Moritz Grand (SUI/ROW/1948)
-
(200.0) Arnold Amstutz (SUI/ROW/1948)
-
(200.0) Hans Schultheiss (SUI/ROW/1948)
-
(200.0) Franz Starkl (SUI/ROW/1948)
-
(200.0) Fredy Schultheiss (SUI/ROW/1948)
-
(200.0) Otto Burri (SUI/ROW/1948)
-
(200.0) Otto Vonlaufen (SUI/ROW/1948)
-
(200.0) José María Alonso (ESP/SAI/1948)
-
(200.0) José Luis Allende (ESP/SAI/1948)
-
(200.0) Eduardo Aznar (ESP/SAI/1948)
-
(200.0) Henri Perrissol (FRA/SAI/1948)
-
(199.1) Franjo Neidhardt (yug-CRO/ART/1948)
-
(199.1) Vladimir Turina (yug-BIH/ART/1948)
-
(198.4) Bruce Bourke (AUS/SWI/1948)
-
(198.4) Rosalvo Ramos (BRA/ATH/1948)
-
(198.2) Ronald Parfitt (GBR/FEN/1948-52)
-
(198.0) Rosine Faugouin (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(197.5) Herbert Klepp (AUT/KAY/1948)
-
(195.0) Joyce Richards (GBR/KAY/1948)
-
(195.0) Ingrid Apelgren (SWE/KAY/1948)
-
(195.0) Jeff Kirk (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(192.7) Ginette Jany-Sendral (FRA/SWI/1948-56)
-
(192.0) Blahó Kálmán (HUN/KAY/1948)
-
(192.0) Jozef Massy (BEL/KAY/1948)
-
(192.0) Jakob Schenk (SUI/CYR/1948)
-
(189.4) Fekete József (HUN/GYM/1948-52)
-
(180.1) Emmett Swanson (USA/SHO/1948-52)
-
(177.0) Gianni Rocca (ITA/ATH/1948-52)
-
(175.9) Cahit Önel (TUR/ATH/1948-52,60-64)
-
(174.0) Hugues Frayer (FRA/ATH/1948-52)
-
(172.9) Jan Matocha (tch-SVK/KAY/1948-52)
-
(172.5) Jean Brun (SUI/CYR/1948)
-
(172.1) Josette Arène (FRA/SWI/1948-52)
-
(168.2) Leslie Handunge (SRI/BOX/1948-52)
-
(168.1) Gré de Jongh (NED/ATH/1948-52)
-
(168.0) Alberto Isaac (MEX/SWI/1948-52)
-
(168.0) Bakhteyar Gulam Mangal (AFG/HOC/1948,56)
-
(168.0) Khan Nasrullah Totakhail (AFG/HOC/1948,56)
-
(168.0) Din Mohammad Nuristani (AFG/HOC/1948,56)
-
(168.0) Abdul Kadir Nuristani (AFG/HOC/1948,56)
-
(168.0) Jahan Gulam Nuristani (AFG/HOC/1948,56)
-
(168.0) Mohammad Amin Nuristani (AFG/HOC/1948,56)
-
(167.1) Mohamed El-Sayed (EGY/ROW/1948-52)
-
(166.9) Joan Omedes (ESP/ROW/1948-52)
-
(165.1) Bill Roetzheim (USA/GYM/1948-52)
-
(165.0) Antoine Merle (FRA/WRG/1948-52)
-
(164.7) Ed Scrobe (USA/GYM/1948-52)
-
(164.2) Vincent D'Autorio (USA/GYM/1948-52)
-
(164.0) Hélio da Silva (BRA/ATH/1948)
-
(162.5) Miguel Passi (ARG/CYT/1948)
-
(162.0) Hans Jakob Keller (SUI/ROW/1948)
-
(160.8) Aloysio Borges (BRA/MOP/1948-52)
-
(160.6) Eleonora Schmitt (BRA/SWI/1948)
-
(160.4) José Durañona (ARG/SWI/1948)
-
(160.4) Marcel Vandewattyne (BEL/ATH/1948-52)
-
(160.2) Grete Pavlousek (AUT/ATH/1948)
-
(160.1) Juan Garay (ARG/SWI/1948)
-
(160.1) Walter Reiser (SUI/CYR/1948)
-
(160.0) Zságot Irén (HUN/DIV/1948)
-
(160.0) Maria da Costa (BRA/SWI/1948)
-
(160.0) Talita Rodrígues (BRA/SWI/1948)
-
(160.0) Grete Jenny (AUT/ATH/1948)
-
(160.0) Rolf Stigersand (NOR/DIV/1948)
-
(160.0) Jan Meijer (NED/ATH/1948)
-
(160.0) Jo Zwaan (NED/ATH/1948)
-
(160.0) Gabe Scholten (NED/ATH/1948)
-
(160.0) Niels Holst-Sørensen (DEN/ATH/1948)
-
(160.0) Luigi Paterlini (ITA/ATH/1948)
-
(160.0) Erik Jørgensen (DEN/ATH/1948)
-
(160.0) Salomon Könönen (FIN/ATH/1948)
-
(160.0) Enrique Villaplana (ESP/ATH/1948)
-
(160.0) Miroslav Málek (tch-CZE/GYM/1948)
-
(160.0) František Wirth (tch-CZE/GYM/1948)
-
(160.0) João Félix Capucho (POR/SAI/1948)
-
(160.0) Henrique Sallaty (POR/SAI/1948)
-
(158.3) Kevin Martin (IRL/BOX/1948-52)
-
(158.3) Mohamed El-Minabawi (EGY/BOX/1948-52)
-
(156.6) Muhammad Iqbal Butt (PAK/WEI/1948-56)
-
(152.4) Witold Gerutto (POL/ATH/1948)
-
(151.5) Buronyi László (HUN/WEI/1948-52)
-
(150.4) Franz Worisch (AUT/DIV/1948-52)
-
(150.0) Margit Leskinen (FIN/SWI/1948)
-
(150.0) Paulette Laurent (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(150.0) Howard Patterson (USA/SWI/1948)
-
(150.0) Roy Romain (GBR/SWI/1948)
-
(150.0) Henning Larsen (DEN/ATH/1948)
-
(150.0) Aarne Kainlauri (FIN/ATH/1948)
-
(150.0) Bill Albans (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(150.0) Uno Fransson (SWE/ATH/1948)
-
(150.0) Svend Aage Frederiksen (DEN/ATH/1948)
-
(150.0) Godtfred Holmvang (NOR/ATH/1948)
-
(150.0) Viktor Platan (FIN/MOP/1948)
-
(150.0) Alfons Oswald (SUI/SAI/1948)
-
(150.0) Eino Saarnikko (FIN/SHO/1948)
-
(150.0) Pak Dong-Uk (KOR/WEI/1948)
-
(150.0) André Le Guillerm (FRA/WEI/1948)
-
(150.0) Jørgen Fryd Petersen (DEN/WEI/1948)
-
(150.0) Joe Sklar (CAN/WEI/1948)
-
(150.0) Carlos Domínguez (PER/WEI/1948)
-
(150.0) Bert Harris (AUS/WRF/1948)
-
(150.0) José López (CUB/WRF/1948)
-
(150.0) Morgan Plumb (CAN/WRF/1948)
-
(150.0) Tony Ries, Sr. (RSA/WRF/1948)
-
(150.0) Eddie Bowey (GBR/WRF/1948)
-
(150.0) Abdallah Sidani (LIB/WRG/1948)
-
(150.0) Kurt Elias (AUT/WRG/1948)
-
(150.0) Alberto Bolzi (ARG/WRG/1948)
-
(150.0) Stan Bissell (GBR/WRG/1948)
-
(150.0) Klaas de Groot (NED/WRG/1948)
-
(147.4) Juan López (URU/ATH/1948)
-
(140.0) Denis Johansson (FIN/ATH/1948-52)
-
(136.0) An Byeong-Seok (KOR/BAS/1948,56)
-
(136.0) Franz Lovato (AUT/HOC/1948)
-
(136.0) Karl Brandl (AUT/HOC/1948)
-
(136.0) Walter Niederle (AUT/HOC/1948)
-
(136.0) Friedrich Rückert (AUT/HOC/1948)
-
(136.0) Adam Bischof (AUT/HOC/1948)
-
(136.0) Mohammad Khogaini (AFG/HOC/1948)
-
(136.0) Mohammad Attai (AFG/HOC/1948)
-
(136.0) Mohammad Kadir Nuristani (AFG/HOC/1948)
-
(136.0) G. Jagi (AFG/HOC/1948)
-
(136.0) Ahmad Jahan Nuristani (AFG/HOC/1948)
-
(136.0) Ahmad Tajik (AFG/HOC/1948)
-
(136.0) Ahmad Yusufzai (AFG/HOC/1948)
-
(136.0) Mohammad Jahan Nuristani (AFG/HOC/1948)
-
(136.0) Henri Niemegeerts (BEL/HOC/1948)
-
(136.0) Jacques Kielbaye (BEL/HOC/1948)
-
(136.0) Robert Cayman (BEL/HOC/1948)
-
(136.0) Lucien Boekmans (BEL/HOC/1948)
-
(136.0) André Waterkeyn (BEL/HOC/1948)
-
(136.0) Joseph Van Muylders (BEL/HOC/1948)
-
(134.4) Eivor Olson (SWE/ATH/1948-52)
-
(134.3) Jimmy Reardon (IRL/ATH/1948)
-
(132.7) František Marek (tch-CZE/ART/1948)
-
(132.7) Örjan Lüning (SWE/ART/1948)
-
(132.7) Patrick Horsbrugh (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(130.0) Abram van Heerden (RSA/ATH/1948)
-
(130.0) Juliaan Bogaert (BEL/KAY/1948)
-
(129.0) Theresa Manuel (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(129.0) Francisco Reyes (ARG/EQE/1948)
-
(129.0) Francisco Pontes (BRA/EQJ/1948)
-
(128.0) Laura Micheli (ITA/GYM/1948)
-
(128.0) Elena Santoni (ITA/GYM/1948)
-
(128.0) Wanda Nuti (ITA/GYM/1948)
-
(128.0) Lilia Torriani (ITA/GYM/1948)
-
(128.0) Norma Icardi (ITA/GYM/1948)
-
(128.0) Luciana Pezzoni (ITA/GYM/1948)
-
(128.0) Valentí Sabaté (ESP/WAT/1948)
-
(128.0) Carles Martí (ESP/WAT/1948)
-
(128.0) Josep Pujol (ESP/WAT/1948)
-
(128.0) Carles Falp (ESP/WAT/1948)
-
(128.0) Joan Serra (ESP/WAT/1948)
-
(128.0) Ignacio Romo (MEX/BAS/1948)
-
(128.0) Eduardo Gordon (URU/BAS/1948)
-
(128.0) Rolando Hammer (CHI/BAS/1948)
-
(128.0) Jiří Drvota (tch-CZE/BAS/1948)
-
(128.0) Josef Bělohradský (tch-CZE/BAS/1948)
-
(128.0) Václav Krása (tch-CZE/BAS/1948)
-
(128.0) Bang Won-Sun (KOR/BAS/1948)
-
(128.0) Jo Deuk-Jun (KOR/BAS/1948)
-
(128.0) Gang Bong-Hyeon (KOR/BAS/1948)
-
(128.0) Kim Jeong-Sin (KOR/BAS/1948)
-
(128.0) Lee Jun-Yeong (KOR/BAS/1948)
-
(128.0) Lee Sang-Hun (KOR/BAS/1948)
-
(128.0) O Su-Cheol (KOR/BAS/1948)
-
(128.0) Beppe Croce (ITA/SAI/1948)
-
(128.0) Gennaro De Luca (ITA/SAI/1948)
-
(127.5) Willy Evensen (NOR/ROW/1948)
-
(127.5) Sigurd Grønli (NOR/ROW/1948)
-
(127.5) Gunnar Sandborg (NOR/ROW/1948)
-
(127.5) Arne Serck-Hanssen (NOR/ROW/1948)
-
(127.5) Thoralf Sandaker (NOR/ROW/1948)
-
(127.5) Theodor Obrietan (AUT/ROW/1948)
-
(127.5) Franz Frauneder (AUT/ROW/1948)
-
(127.5) Karl Sitter (AUT/ROW/1948)
-
(127.5) Erwin Bittmann (AUT/ROW/1948)
-
(127.5) Karl Riedel (AUT/ROW/1948)
-
(127.5) Osrik Forsberg (FIN/ROW/1948)
-
(127.5) Helge Forsberg (FIN/ROW/1948)
-
(127.5) Veli Autio (FIN/ROW/1948)
-
(127.5) José do Seixo (POR/ROW/1948)
-
(127.5) José Joaquim Cancela (POR/ROW/1948)
-
(127.5) Delfim José da Silva (POR/ROW/1948)
-
(127.5) António Torres (POR/ROW/1948)
-
(127.5) Leonel Rêgo (POR/ROW/1948)
-
(127.5) Ramón Puig (CUB/ROW/1948)
-
(127.5) Manuel Puig (CUB/ROW/1948)
-
(127.5) Joaquín Godoy (CUB/ROW/1948)
-
(127.5) Ramón Cora (CUB/ROW/1948)
-
(127.5) Tirso del Junco (CUB/ROW/1948)
-
(127.5) William Leckie (GBR/ROW/1948)
-
(127.5) William Woodward (GBR/ROW/1948)
-
(127.5) Robert Collins (GBR/ROW/1948)
-
(127.5) Anthony Purssell (GBR/ROW/1948)
-
(127.5) John Healey (GBR/ROW/1948)
-
(126.3) Nikolaos Vlangalis (GRE/SAI/1948,60)
-
(125.0) Georgios Kalambokidis (GRE/SAI/1948)
-
(125.0) Kharalambos Potamianos (GRE/SAI/1948)
-
(125.0) Khristoforos Karolou (GRE/SAI/1948)
-
(125.0) Victório Ferraz (BRA/SAI/1948)
-
(125.0) Carlos Borchers (BRA/SAI/1948)
-
(120.0) Liliane Sprécher (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(120.0) Frances Kaszubski (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(120.0) Bob McFarlane (CAN/ATH/1948)
-
(120.0) Alfred Umgeher (AUT/KAY/1948)
-
(120.0) Joop Harmans (NED/CYT/1948)
-
(120.0) Henk Faanhof (NED/CYT-CYR/1948)
-
(120.0) Jan Smeekens (NED/WEI/1948-52)
-
(117.8) Bernice Robinson (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(115.0) Apollonio Castillo (MEX/SWI/1948)
-
(110.7) Flora Vere O'Brien (IRL/ART/1948)
-
(108.2) Ali Zaky (EGY/GYM/1948-52)
-
(107.8) Geraldine Wright (CAN/ART/1948)
-
(107.8) Doris Hedges (CAN/ART/1948)
-
(107.8) Max Ehinger (SUI/ART/1948)
-
(107.8) Jós Miklós (HUN/ART/1948)
-
(107.8) Philip Greene (IRL/ART/1948)
-
(107.8) Philip Rooney (IRL/ART/1948)
-
(107.8) Michele Caballo Galleano (ITA/ART/1948)
-
(107.8) Ferdinand Schell (SUI/ART/1948)
-
(107.8) René Borchanne (SUI/ART/1948)
-
(107.8) Gérard Bessette (CAN/ART/1948)
-
(107.8) François Hertel (CAN/ART/1948)
-
(107.6) Edgardo Pomini (ARG/FEN/1948-52)
-
(107.2) Julio César Sagasta (ARG/EQJ-EQE/1948-52)
-
(106.5) Adriana Millard (CHI/ATH/1948)
-
(106.4) Marcel de Kerviler (FRA/SAI/1948-52)
-
(106.4) Jean Frain de la Gaulayrie (FRA/SAI/1948-52)
-
(106.1) Liliana Tagliaferri (ITA/ATH/1948-52)
-
(105.0) René Fonck (LUX/KAY/1948)
-
(105.0) Jean Nickels (LUX/KAY/1948)
-
(104.8) José D'Andrea (ARG/FEN/1948-52)
-
(104.0) Miroslav Bartůšek (tch-CZE/SWI/1948)
-
(103.1) Julio César León (VEN/CYT/1948)
-
(101.6) Ramón Bravo (MEX/SWI/1948)
-
(101.0) Denise Spencer (AUS/SWI/1948)
-
(100.8) Ceferino Peroné (ARG/CYR/1948)
-
(100.7) Hernán Fuentes (CHI/MOP/1948-52)
-
(100.6) Ángel Maldonado (MEX/SWI/1948)
-
(100.5) Dante Benvenuti (ARG/CYR/1948)
-
(100.3) Miguel Sevillano (ARG/CYR/1948)
-
(100.1) Frank Gosling (BER/DIV/1948-52)
-
(100.1) Joe Kotys (USA/GYM/1948)
-
(100.0) Jeannette Aubert (FRA/DIV/1948)
-
(100.0) Margaret Bisbrown (GBR/DIV/1948)
-
(100.0) Gisèle Vallerey (FRA/SWI/1948)
-
(100.0) Zouheir Shourbagi (SYR/DIV/1948)
-
(100.0) Vörös Ferenc (HUN/SWI/1948)
-
(100.0) Eddie O'Toole (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(100.0) Werner Hardmo (SWE/ATH/1948)
-
(100.0) Tage Jönsson (SWE/ATH/1948)
-
(100.0) Ray Sorensen (USA/GYM/1948)
-
(99.84) Duncan Clark (GBR/ATH/1948-52)
-
(99.75) Bo Eriksson (SWE/FEN/1948-52)
-
(99.53) Jack Néel (FRA/ART/1948)
-
(99.53) Pierre Vago (FRA/ART/1948)
-
(99.53) Ferdinand Marani (CAN/ART/1948)
-
(99.53) Robert Morris (CAN/ART/1948)
-
(99.53) Dragan Boltar (yug-CRO/ART/1948)
-
(99.20) Wim de Vries Lentsch (NED/SAI/1948-52)
-
(99.20) Flip Keegstra (NED/SAI/1948-52)
-
(98.40) John Giles (GBR/ATH/1948-52)
-
(98.40) Gustaf Nielsen (DEN/SHO/1948)
-
(98.40) Arvid Andersson (SWE/WEI/1948-52)
-
(98.25) Osvaldo Codaro (ARG/WAT/1948-52,60)
-
(97.50) Paul Felinger (AUT/KAY/1948)
-
(97.50) Klement Alujević (yug-CRO/ROW/1948)
-
(97.50) Mate Mojtić (yug-CRO/ROW/1948)
-
(97.50) Ivo Lipanović (yug-CRO/ROW/1948)
-
(97.50) Petar Ozretić (yug-CRO/ROW/1948)
-
(97.00) Ivan Hausen (BRA/ATH/1948)
-
(96.04) Viljo Heino (FIN/ATH/1948)
-
(96.00) Ngaire Lane (NZL/SWI/1948)
-
(96.00) Jacqueline Bertrand (FRA/SWI/1948)
-
(96.00) Carmen Phipps (JAM/ATH/1948)
-
(96.00) Shirley Gordon (CAN/ATH/1948)
-
(96.00) Melania Sinoracka (POL/ATH/1948)
-
(96.00) Aram Boghossian (BRA/SWI/1948-52)
-
(96.00) Paluca (BRA/SWI/1948)
-
(96.00) Walter Pavlicek (AUT/SWI/1948)
-
(96.00) Roger Chesneau (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(96.00) Hermann Tunner (AUT/ATH/1948)
-
(96.00) Lumír Kiesewetter (tch-CZE/ATH/1948)
-
(96.00) Carlos Tramútolo (URU/CYT/1948)
-
(96.00) Enrique Wirth (ARG/MOP/1948)
-
(96.00) Konstantinos Mylonas (GRE/SHO/1948-52)
-
(96.00) Sture Nordlund (SWE/SHO/1948)
-
(96.00) Mario Ciocco (SUI/SHO/1948)
-
(96.00) Abdel Hamid Yacout (EGY/WEI/1948)
-
(96.00) René Aleman (fra-ALG/WEI/1948)
-
(96.00) Lennart Nelson (SWE/WEI/1948)
-
(96.00) Raymond Herbaux (FRA/WEI/1948)
-
(96.00) Hugo Vallarino (ARG/WEI/1948)
-
(96.00) Nirmal Bhose (IND/WRF/1948)
-
(96.00) Robert Jouaville (FRA/WRF/1948)
-
(96.00) Hassan Sadian (IRI/WRF/1948)
-
(96.00) Anant Bhargava (IND/WRF/1948)
-
(96.00) Walter McGuffie (GBR/WRG/1948)
-
(96.00) Kolle Lejserowitz (DEN/WRG/1948)
-
(96.00) Antonios Gryllos (GRE/WRG/1948)
-
(96.00) Henk Dijk (NED/WRG/1948)
-
(96.00) Albert Falaux (FRA/WRG/1948)
-
(96.00) Julien Dobbelaere (BEL/WRG/1948)
-
(96.00) Johan Schouten (NED/WRG/1948)
-
(96.00) Athanasios Kambaflis (GRE/WRG/1948)
-
(96.00) Albin Dannacher (SUI/WRG/1948)
-
(92.60) Emiliano Camargo (COL/FEN/1948,56)
-
(90.75) Ralph Goldstein (USA/FEN/1948,56)
-
(90.45) Zsiros Tibor (HUN/BAS/1948-52,60)
-
(90.00) Frans Van Den Berghen (BEL/KAY/1948-52)
-
(90.00) Albert Van De Vliet (BEL/KAY/1948-52)
-
(88.73) Reinaldo Paseiro (CUB/CYT/1948)
-
(88.49) Willem van den Berg (NED/FEN/1948)
-
(86.08) Eddy Kuijpers (NED/FEN/1948)
-
(86.08) Henny ter Weer (NED/FEN/1948)
-
(86.00) Mario Guerci (ARG/ROW/1948)
-
(86.00) Pascual Batista (ARG/ROW/1948)
-
(86.00) Carlos Amado (ARG/ROW/1948)
-
(86.00) Enrique Lingenfelder (ARG/ROW/1948)
-
(86.00) Cristian Bove (ARG/ROW/1948)
-
(86.00) Rubén Cabral (ARG/ROW/1948)
-
(86.00) Juan Ángel Aichino (ARG/ROW/1948)
-
(86.00) Luis Pecchenino (ARG/ROW/1948)
-
(86.00) Manuel Fernández (ARG/ROW/1948)
-
(86.00) Holger Larsen (DEN/ROW/1948)
-
(86.00) Børge Hougaard Petersen (DEN/ROW/1948)
-
(86.00) Poul Korup (DEN/ROW/1948)
-
(86.00) Jarl Emcken (DEN/ROW/1948)
-
(86.00) Gerhardt Sørensen (DEN/ROW/1948)
-
(86.00) Niels Rasmussen (DEN/ROW/1948)
-
(86.00) Ib Nielsen (DEN/ROW/1948)
-
(86.00) Charles Willumsen (DEN/ROW/1948)
-
(86.00) Niels Wamberg (DEN/ROW/1948)
-
(86.00) Tom Dowdall (IRL/ROW/1948)
-
(86.00) Morgan McElligott (IRL/ROW/1948)
-
(86.00) Joe Hanly (IRL/ROW/1948)
-
(86.00) Danny Taylor (IRL/ROW/1948)
-
(86.00) Barry McDonnell (IRL/ROW/1948)
-
(86.00) Paddy Harold (IRL/ROW/1948)
-
(86.00) Robin Tamplin (IRL/ROW/1948)
-
(86.00) Paddy Dooley (IRL/ROW/1948)
-
(86.00) Denis Sugrue (IRL/ROW/1948)
-
(85.60) Juan Manuel Alonso (ESP/SAI/1948,60,68)
-
(84.14) Hermenegildo Alberti (ARG/ATH/1948)
-
(84.00) Jean Walraven (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(84.00) Emma Reed (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(82.70) Ángel García (CUB/ATH/1948-52)
-
(82.50) Alfons Jeżewski (POL/KAY/1948)
-
(82.50) Marian Matłoka (POL/KAY/1948)
-
(82.46) Fernando Huergo (ARG/FEN/1948)
-
(82.01) Jorge Cermesoni (ARG/FEN/1948)
-
(82.00) Mikla Béla (HUN/FEN/1948)
-
(82.00) Édouard Artigas (FRA/FEN/1948)
-
(82.00) Fernand Thiébaud (SUI/FEN/1948)
-
(82.00) Marc Chamay (SUI/FEN/1948)
-
(82.00) Manuel Agüero (ARG/FEN/1948)
-
(81.68) Ernst Wister (AUT/GYM/1948-52)
-
(81.60) Cissy Davies (GBR/GYM/1948-52)
-
(81.60) Pat Hirst (GBR/GYM/1948-56)
-
(81.60) Irene Hirst (GBR/GYM/1948-56)
-
(81.37) Ron Gower (AUS/BOX/1948-52)
-
(81.37) Moustafa Fahim (EGY/BOX/1948-52)
-
(80.75) George Issabeg (IRI/BOX/1948-52)
-
(80.49) Ernesto Porto (PHI/BOX/1948-52)
-
(80.38) Jeannot Welter (LUX/BOX/1948-52)
-
(80.30) Sidney Greave (PAK/BOX/1948-52)
-
(80.00) Joan Airey (GBR/GYM/1948)
-
(80.00) Pat Evans (GBR/GYM/1948)
-
(80.00) Dorothy Hey (GBR/GYM/1948)
-
(80.00) Audrey Rennard (GBR/GYM/1948)
-
(80.00) Dorothy Smith (GBR/GYM/1948)
-
(80.00) Rolf Kestener (BRA/SWI/1948)
-
(80.00) Bennie Lands (CAN/BAS/1948)
-
(80.00) Doodie Bloomfield (CAN/BAS/1948)
-
(80.00) Nev Munro (CAN/BAS/1948)
-
(80.00) Harry Kermode (CAN/BAS/1948)
-
(80.00) Reid Mitchell (CAN/BAS/1948)
-
(80.00) Murray Waxman (CAN/BAS/1948)
-
(80.00) Ole Bakken (CAN/BAS/1948)
-
(80.00) Pat McGeer (CAN/BAS/1948)
-
(80.00) Bob Scarr (CAN/BAS/1948)
-
(80.00) Sol Tolchinsky (CAN/BAS/1948)
-
(80.00) Yves Lorion (FRA/SAI/1948)
-
(80.00) Rote Hellström (FIN/SAI/1948)
-
(80.00) Valo Urho (FIN/SAI/1948)
-
(79.13) Rabin Bhatta (IND/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Billy Barnes (IRL/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Henry Carpenter (GBR/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Des Williams (RSA/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Maxim Cochin (FRA/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Maung Myo Thant (MYA/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Hardy Saw (MYA/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Babu Lall (IND/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Salvador Rivera (PER/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Arnoldo Parés (ARG/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Edel Ojeda (MEX/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Pedro Carrizo (URU/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Olavi Ouvinen (FIN/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Jean-Marie Grenot (FRA/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Felipe Verdú (ESP/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Manuel Vidella (CHI/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Basilio Álvez (URU/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Mohamed Ammi (fra-ALG/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Laurie Birks (AUS/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Pedro García (PER/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Clotilde Colón (PUR/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Gang In-Seok (KOR/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Ron Cooper (GBR/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Alberto Boullossa (URU/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Auguste Caulet (FRA/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Manuel López (ARG/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Eddie Gray (SRI/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Edy Schmidiger (SUI/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Léon Roller (LUX/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Feliciano Rosano (URU/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Humberto Loayza (CHI/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Peter Foran (IRL/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Alex Obeyesekera (SRI/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Pierre Hernandez (FRA/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Max Shacklady (GBR/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Clifford Blackburn (CAN/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Antoni Kolczyński (POL/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) John Nuttall (IND/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Washington Jones (USA/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Hussain Tousi (IRI/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Martin Hansen (DEN/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Héctor García (ARG/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Hans Schwerzmann (SUI/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Eskandar Shora (IRI/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Kapocsi György (HUN/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Chuck Spieser (USA/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Vital L'Hoste (BEL/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Felipe Posse (URU/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Israel Quitcón (PUR/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Victor Bignon (CHI/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Mohamed Jamshid Abadi (IRI/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Agustín Muñiz (URU/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Karl Ameisbichler (AUT/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Gerry Ó Colmáin (IRL/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) José Arturo Rubio (ESP/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) James Galli (FRA/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Fernand Bothy (BEL/BOX/1948)
-
(79.13) Jacques Bellenger (FRA/CYT/1948)
-
(79.13) Bob Lacourse (CAN/CYT/1948)
-
(78.00) Kun Éva (HUN/FEN/1948)
-
(78.00) Gytte Minton (GBR/FEN/1948)
-
(78.00) André Marie (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(78.00) Jacques André (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(76.80) Eduardo Assam (MEX/WRF/1948-52)
-
(75.00) Marianne Schläger (AUT/ATH/1948)
-
(75.00) Roberto Guerrero (ARG/CYT/1948)
-
(75.00) Julio Alba (ARG/CYT/1948)
-
(75.00) Ambrosio Aimar (ARG/CYT/1948)
-
(75.00) Enrique Molina (ARG/CYT/1948)
-
(74.86) Harry Somers (CAN/ART/1948)
-
(73.41) Nils Rydström (SWE/FEN/1948-52)
-
(71.74) Nell Jackson (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(71.65) Sérgio Rodrígues (BRA/SWI-WAT/1948-52)
-
(71.44) Marion Huber (CHI/ATH/1948-52)
-
(70.40) Gisela Thidholm (SWE/SWI/1948)
-
(70.29) Derek Pugh (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(69.60) Daniel Pon Mony (IND/WEI/1948-52)
-
(68.47) Mabel Walker (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(68.47) Jeanine Moussier (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(68.10) Freddy Jensen (DEN/GYM/1948-52)
-
(68.04) Guillermo Avalos (ARG/ATH/1948)
-
(68.02) Bánhalmi Ferenc (HUN/ATH/1948-52)
-
(68.02) Antonio Pocoví (ARG/ATH/1948)
-
(68.02) Ernie McCullough (CAN/ATH/1948)
-
(68.01) Bill LaRochelle (CAN/ATH/1948)
-
(68.00) Doris Batter (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(68.00) Betty Kretschmer (CHI/ATH/1948)
-
(68.00) Annegret Weller-Schneider (CHI/ATH/1948)
-
(68.00) Fernando Lapuente (ARG/ATH/1948)
-
(68.00) Carlos Isaac (ARG/ATH/1948)
-
(68.00) Guillermo Evans (ARG/ATH/1948)
-
(68.00) Alberto Biedermann (ARG/ATH/1948)
-
(68.00) Gaston Mayordome (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(68.00) Olle Ljunggren (SWE/ATH/1948)
-
(68.00) Martin Pike (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(67.51) Sulo Salmi (FIN/GYM/1948)
-
(66.80) Curt Brunnqvist (SWE/ROW/1948-52)
-
(66.53) Poul Jessen (DEN/GYM/1948-52)
-
(66.50) Volmer Thomsen (DEN/GYM/1948-52)
-
(66.45) Hans Straub (SUI/KAY/1948-52,60)
-
(66.00) Harry Marcoplos (USA/HOC/1948,56)
-
(66.00) Kurt Orban (USA/HOC/1948,56)
-
(66.00) Walter Stude (USA/HOC/1948,56)
-
(66.00) Felix Ucko (USA/HOC/1948,56)
-
(66.00) Armando Rueda (MEX/WEI/1948-52)
-
(65.85) Vilhelm Møller (DEN/GYM/1948)
-
(65.60) Marjorie McQuade (AUS/SWI/1948-52)
-
(65.60) László Sándor (HUN/ATH/1948-52)
-
(65.00) Florbel Pérez (URU/SWI/1948)
-
(65.00) Teodoro Nölting (ARG/ROW/1948)
-
(65.00) Ángel Malvicino (ARG/ROW/1948)
-
(65.00) Simó József (HUN/ROW/1948)
-
(65.00) Ormándi Sándor (HUN/ROW/1948)
-
(65.00) Paul Heitz (FRA/ROW/1948)
-
(65.00) Paul Rothley (FRA/ROW/1948)
-
(65.00) Carlos Sambuceti (ARG/ROW/1948)
-
(65.00) Oscar Moreno (ARG/ROW/1948)
-
(64.90) Thomas Horton (USA/KAY/1948-52)
-
(64.64) Fred Wilt (USA/ATH/1948-52)
-
(64.16) Augusto Cantón (ARG/SWI/1948)
-
(64.09) Arnold Thomsen (DEN/GYM/1948)
-
(64.00) Denise Newman (GBR/DIV/1948)
-
(64.00) Marie Foucher-Creteau (FRA/SWI/1948)
-
(64.00) Louis Marchant (GBR/DIV/1948)
-
(64.00) Eddie Gilbert (USA/SWI/1948)
-
(64.00) Eugene R. Rogers (USA/SWI/1948)
-
(64.00) Bob Gibe (USA/SWI/1948)
-
(64.00) William Dudley (USA/SWI/1948)
-
(64.00) Helge Perälä (FIN/ATH/1948)
-
(64.00) Henri Caron (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(64.00) Henry Duys, Jr. (USA/SAI/1948)
-
(64.00) Richard Jessup (USA/SAI/1948)
-
(63.84) Kim Won-Gwon (KOR/ATH/1948)
-
(62.40) Omar Blebel (ARG/WRG-WRF/1948-52)
-
(60.20) Kaare Hammer (NOR/ATH/1948-52)
-
(60.06) Irène Pittelioen (FRA/GYM/1948-52)
-
(60.01) Lilo Kobi (SUI/SWI/1948-52)
-
(60.00) Barbara Jensen (USA/SWI/1948)
-
(60.00) Gudrun Arenander (SWE/ATH/1948)
-
(60.00) Colette Hué (FRA/GYM/1948-52)
-
(60.00) Jeanette Vogelbacher (FRA/GYM/1948-52)
-
(60.00) Kees Kievit (NED/SWI/1948)
-
(60.00) Örn Clausen (ISL/ATH/1948)
-
(60.00) Anders Melin (SWE/ATH/1948)
-
(60.00) Raphaël Pujazon (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(60.00) Allan Lindberg (SWE/ATH/1948)
-
(60.00) Baldev Singh (IND/ATH/1948)
-
(60.00) Sigfús Sigurðsson (ISL/ATH/1948)
-
(60.00) Eduardo Julve (PER/ATH/1948)
-
(60.00) Hegedűs Frigyes (HUN/MOP/1948)
-
(60.00) Charles Willott (GBR/SHO/1948)
-
(60.00) Walter Walsh (USA/SHO/1948)
-
(60.00) Porubszky Ernő (HUN/WEI/1948)
-
(60.00) Ibrahim El-Dessouki (EGY/WEI/1948)
-
(60.00) Giuseppe Colantuono (ITA/WEI/1948)
-
(60.00) Ray Magee (AUS/WEI/1948)
-
(60.00) Norman May (CAN/WRF/1948)
-
(60.00) Fabio Santamaria (CUB/WRF/1948)
-
(60.00) Francisco Vicera (PHI/WRF/1948)
-
(60.00) Walter Wenger (SUI/WRF/1948)
-
(60.00) Mohamed Ragab (EGY/WRF/1948)
-
(60.00) Pekka Mellavuo (FIN/WRF/1948)
-
(60.00) Robert Landesmann (FRA/WRF/1948)
-
(60.00) Mansour Mir Ghavami (IRI/WRF/1948)
-
(60.00) Jésus Arenzana (FRA/WRG/1948)
-
(60.00) Francesco Suppo (ITA/WRG/1948)
-
(56.00) Hans Friedrich (AUT/GYM/1948-52)
-
(54.11) Uffe Schultz Larsen (DEN/SHO/1948-60)
-
(53.40) Ricardo Héber (ARG/ATH/1948-52)
-
(52.76) Ahmed Mekkawi (EGY/FOO/1948-52)
-
(52.76) Sayed El-Dhizui (EGY/FOO/1948-52)
-
(52.76) Hanafy Bastan (EGY/FOO/1948-52)
-
(52.76) Fouad Sedki (EGY/FOO/1948-52)
-
(52.76) Jules Gales (LUX/FOO/1948-52)
-
(52.75) Ladislao Szabo (ARG/WAT/1948-52)
-
(52.75) Marcelo Visentín (ARG/WAT/1948-52)
-
(52.75) Carlos Visentín (ARG/WAT/1948-52)
-
(52.00) Paul Vallé (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(52.00) Louis Courron (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(52.00) Christian Ilmoni (FIN/SAI/1948-52)
-
(50.88) Charles Brand (GBR/WAT/1948-52)
-
(50.88) David Murray (GBR/WAT/1948-52)
-
(50.88) Ian Johnson (GBR/WAT/1948-52)
-
(50.00) F. Vailee (FRA/GYM/1948)
-
(50.00) Jeanine Touchard (FRA/GYM/1948)
-
(50.00) Christine Palau (FRA/GYM/1948)
-
(50.00) G. Guibert (FRA/GYM/1948)
-
(50.00) Martine Yvinou (FRA/GYM/1948)
-
(50.00) Dave Campbell (CAN/BAS/1948)
-
(50.00) Mendy Morein (CAN/BAS/1948)
-
(50.00) Bill Bell (CAN/BAS/1948)
-
(50.00) Alberto Fernández (PER/BAS/1948)
-
(50.00) Arturo Ferreyros (PER/BAS/1948)
-
(50.00) Carlos Alegre (PER/BAS/1948)
-
(50.00) Eduardo Fiestas (PER/BAS/1948)
-
(50.00) Guillermo Ahrens (PER/BAS/1948)
-
(50.00) Juan Vizcarra (PER/BAS/1948)
-
(50.00) Luis Sánchez (PER/BAS/1948)
-
(50.00) Rodolfo Salas (PER/BAS/1948)
-
(50.00) Rodolfo Soracco (PER/BAS/1948)
-
(50.00) Virgilio Drago (PER/BAS/1948)
-
(50.00) Carlos Sáez (URU/SAI/1948)
-
(50.00) Juan Bidegaray (URU/SAI/1948)
-
(50.00) Troels la Cour (DEN/SAI/1948)
-
(50.00) Bruno Clausen (DEN/SAI/1948)
-
(50.00) Svend Iversen (DEN/SAI/1948)
-
(50.00) René la Cour (DEN/SAI/1948)
-
(50.00) Hans Sørensen (DEN/SAI/1948)
-
(49.60) Jimmy Mooney (IRL/SAI/1948,60)
-
(48.00) Torfi Bryngeirsson (ISL/ATH/1948-52)
-
(48.00) Reino Kuivamäki (FIN/ATH/1948-52)
-
(48.00) Fritz Frey (SUI/KAY/1948)
-
(48.00) Paavo Kuusinen (FIN/CYT/1948)
-
(48.00) Erkki Koskinen (FIN/CYT-CYR/1948)
-
(48.00) Torvald Högström (FIN/CYT-CYR/1948)
-
(48.00) Don Irvine (GBR/WRF/1948-52)
-
(47.21) Marcel Lentz (LUX/KAY/1948,60)
-
(46.98) Sachin Nag (IND/WAT-SWI/1948-52)
-
(46.98) Isaac Monsoor (IND/WAT-SWI/1948-52)
-
(46.30) Armand Catafago (EGY/BAS/1948-52)
-
(46.30) Hussain Montassir (EGY/BAS/1948-52)
-
(46.30) Youssef Mohamed (EGY/BAS/1948-52)
-
(46.30) Youssef Abou Ouf (EGY/BAS/1948-52)
-
(46.30) Abdel Rahman Hafez Ismai (EGY/BAS/1948-52)
-
(45.96) Farid Abou-Shadi (EGY/FEN/1948-52)
-
(45.94) Muhammad Naqi Mallick (PAK/CYT-CYR/1948-56)
-
(45.91) Sharif Butt (PAK/ATH/1948-56)
-
(45.63) Fouad Abdel Meguid El-Kheir (EGY/BAS/1948-52)
-
(45.52) Des Cohen (RSA/WAT-SWI/1948-52)
-
(45.50) Jack Hakim (EGY/WAT-SWI/1948-52)
-
(45.50) Raymond Massol (FRA/WAT/1948)
-
(45.50) Bob Bray (USA/WAT/1948)
-
(45.50) Edwin Knox (USA/WAT/1948)
-
(45.50) Chris Christensen (USA/WAT/1948)
-
(45.50) Lee Case (USA/WAT/1948)
-
(45.50) Ralph Budelman (USA/WAT/1948)
-
(45.50) Harold Dash (USA/WAT/1948)
-
(45.50) Jahan Ahir (IND/WAT/1948)
-
(45.50) Samarandra Chatterjee (IND/WAT/1948)
-
(45.50) Suhas Chatterjee (IND/WAT/1948)
-
(45.50) Durga Das (IND/WAT/1948)
-
(45.50) Dwarkadas Murarji (IND/WAT/1948)
-
(45.50) Gora Seal (IND/WAT/1948)
-
(45.50) Janini Dass (IND/WAT/1948)
-
(45.50) Ivo Giovanelli (yug-CRO/WAT/1948)
-
(45.50) Božo Grkinić (yug-CRO/WAT/1948)
-
(45.50) Juraj Amšel (yug-CRO/WAT/1948)
-
(45.50) Anibál Filiberti (ARG/WAT/1948)
-
(45.50) Rubén Maidana (ARG/WAT/1948)
-
(45.50) Hugo Prono (ARG/WAT/1948)
-
(44.53) Hans Goldschmid (AUT/CYT-CYR/1948)
-
(44.53) Josef Pohnetal (AUT/CYT-CYR/1948)
-
(44.41) Elisabeth Müller (BRA/ATH/1948)
-
(44.40) Birger Leirud (NOR/ATH/1948-52)
-
(44.40) Ray Myland (GBR/WRG-WRF/1948-52)
-
(44.02) Tonatiuh Gutiérrez (MEX/SWI/1948-52)
-
(44.00) Karl Bohusch (AUT/GYM/1948)
-
(42.51) Hércules Azcune (URU/ATH/1948-52)
-
(42.16) Faidon Matthaiou (GRE/ROW-BAS/1948-52)
-
(41.86) Henry Laskau (USA/ATH/1948-56)
-
(41.72) Irene Strong (CAN/SWI/1948-52)
-
(41.40) Eileen Holt (ARG/SWI/1948)
-
(41.31) Werner Schmid (SUI/MOP/1948-52)
-
(41.00) Finnbjörn Þorvaldsson (ISL/ATH/1948)
-
(40.82) Kauko Jalkanen (FIN/FEN/1948-52)
-
(40.82) Nils Sjöblom (FIN/FEN/1948-52)
-
(40.80) Edith de Oliveira (BRA/SWI/1948-52)
-
(40.80) Dragutin Petrovečki (yug-CRO/ROW/1948)
-
(40.58) Garrick Agnew (AUS/SWI/1948-52)
-
(40.12) Phyllis Lightbourn-Jones (BER/ATH/1948-52)
-
(40.00) Cobie Floor (NED/DIV/1948)
-
(40.00) Maire Hider (GBR/DIV/1948)
-
(40.00) Maria Huybrechts (BEL/SWI/1948)
-
(40.00) Maria Oeyen (BEL/SWI/1948)
-
(40.00) Maria Van Den Brand (BEL/SWI/1948)
-
(40.00) John Holt (GBR/SWI/1948)
-
(40.00) Willi Schreyer (AUT/GYM/1948)
-
(40.00) Albert Huybrechts (BEL/SAI/1948)
-
(40.00) Roger Anciaux (BEL/SAI/1948)
-
(40.00) Charles Delfosse (BEL/SAI/1948)
-
(40.00) Georges Hellebuyck, Jr. (BEL/SAI/1948)
-
(40.00) Jacques Lauwerys (BEL/SAI/1948)
-
(40.00) Jacques Lippens (BEL/SAI/1948)
-
(39.79) Johan von Koss (NOR/FEN/1948-52)
-
(39.75) Alfred Eriksen (NOR/FEN/1948-52)
-
(39.75) Albert Wolff (USA/FEN/1948-52)
-
(39.75) Sverre Gillebo (NOR/FEN/1948-52)
-
(39.00) Lucien Zins (FRA/SWI/1948-52)
-
(39.00) Bruno Masciardi (SUI/KAY/1948)
-
(39.00) Franz Reiner (SUI/KAY/1948)
-
(39.00) Ernesto Montemayor, Sr. (MEX/SHO/1948-52)
-
(38.64) Jørgen Moritzen (DEN/WEI/1948-52)
-
(38.44) Georges Breitman (FRA/ATH/1948-52)
-
(38.40) Monique Berlioux (FRA/SWI/1948)
-
(38.40) Dorotea Turnbull (ARG/SWI/1948)
-
(38.40) Jean Caplin (GBR/SWI/1948)
-
(38.40) Nel Roos-Lodder (NED/ATH/1948)
-
(38.40) Nicole Saeys (BEL/ATH/1948)
-
(38.40) René Amabuyok (PHI/SWI/1948)
-
(38.40) Jussi Kurikkala (FIN/ATH/1948)
-
(38.40) Lennart Moberg (SWE/ATH/1948)
-
(38.40) Willy Senn (SUI/ATH/1948)
-
(38.40) Bill Burton (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(38.40) Gin Gang-Hwan (KOR/ATH/1948)
-
(38.40) Yrjö Mäkelä (FIN/ATH/1948)
-
(38.40) Jorge Sobrevila (ARG/CYT/1948)
-
(38.40) Hale Baugh (USA/MOP/1948)
-
(38.40) Bob Chow (USA/SHO/1948)
-
(38.40) Ricardo Grimau (ARG/SHO/1948)
-
(38.40) David Schiaffino (ARG/SHO/1948-52)
-
(38.40) Abe Greenhalgh (GBR/WEI/1948)
-
(38.40) Ron Eland (GBR/WEI/1948)
-
(38.40) Nasr Sayed Mir Ghavami (IRI/WEI/1948)
-
(38.40) Wilhelm Pankl (AUT/WEI/1948)
-
(38.40) Leopoldo Briola (ARG/WEI/1948)
-
(38.40) Eduardo Estrada (MEX/WRF/1948)
-
(38.40) Keshav Roy (IND/WRF/1948)
-
(38.40) Luis Rosado (ARG/WRG/1948)
-
(38.40) Frans Rombaut (BEL/WRG/1948)
-
(38.40) Robert Diggelmann (SUI/WRG/1948)
-
(37.43) Barbara Pentland (CAN/ART/1948)
-
(37.43) Werner Gallusser (SUI/ART/1948)
-
(37.43) Jean Daetwyler (SUI/ART/1948)
-
(37.43) Clermont Pépin (CAN/ART/1948)
-
(37.43) Alexander Brott (CAN/ART/1948)
-
(37.43) Oskar Morawetz (CAN/ART/1948)
-
(37.43) James C. Flynn (IRL/ART/1948)
-
(37.43) Gerard Victory (IRL/ART/1948)
-
(37.43) Jan Zdeněk Bartoš (tch-CZE/ART/1948)
-
(37.43) Václav Dobiáš (tch-CZE/ART/1948)
-
(37.43) Josef Kouba (tch-CZE/ART/1948)
-
(36.90) John Eiseman (USA/KAY/1948-52)
-
(36.88) Nikos Nikolaou (GRE/ROW/1948-52)
-
(36.88) Iraklis Klangas (GRE/ROW/1948-52)
-
(36.07) Kay McNamee (CAN/SWI/1948-52)
-
(36.00) Greger Lewenhaupt (SWE/EQJ/1948)
-
(36.00) André Lacroix (FRA/MOP/1948-52)
-
(34.40) Tom White (GBR/ATH/1948-52)
-
(34.00) Jaime Allende (ESP/HOC/1948)
-
(34.00) Pere Farreres (ESP/HOC/1948)
-
(34.00) Pere Gasset (ESP/HOC/1948)
-
(34.00) Fernando Jardón (ESP/HOC/1948)
-
(34.00) Manel Agustí (ESP/HOC/1948)
-
(34.00) Francisco Jardón (ESP/HOC/1948)
-
(34.00) Enrique Sáinz (ESP/HOC/1948)
-
(34.00) Rafael Ruiz (ESP/HOC/1948)
-
(34.00) Lluis Pratsmarsó (ESP/HOC/1948)
-
(34.00) Eduardo Jardón (ESP/HOC/1948)
-
(34.00) Ricard Cabot i Boix (ESP/HOC/1948)
-
(34.00) Juan del Campo (ESP/HOC/1948)
-
(34.00) Manuel Royes (ESP/HOC/1948)
-
(34.00) Enrique Estébanez (ESP/HOC/1948)
-
(34.00) Claus Gerson (USA/HOC/1948)
-
(34.00) Henrik Lubbers (USA/HOC/1948)
-
(34.00) John Renwick (USA/HOC/1948)
-
(34.00) William Kurtz (USA/HOC/1948)
-
(34.00) John Slade (USA/HOC/1948)
-
(34.00) Fred Hewitt (USA/HOC/1948)
-
(34.00) Donald Buck (USA/HOC/1948)
-
(34.00) William Wilson (USA/HOC/1948)
-
(34.00) Henry Goode (USA/HOC/1948)
-
(34.00) Sandy Sims (USA/HOC/1948)
-
(34.00) Jacques Butin (FRA/HOC/1948)
-
(34.00) Pierre Vandame (FRA/HOC/1948)
-
(33.46) Harald von Musil (AUT/SAI/1948-52,60)
-
(33.36) Henri Coosemans (BEL/BAS/1948-52)
-
(33.38) Julien Meuris (BEL/BAS/1948-52)
-
(32.96) Alf Delany (IRL/SAI/1948-52)
-
(32.47) Allen Gilchrist (CAN/SWI/1948-52)
-
(32.00) Albertine Van Roy-Moens (BEL/GYM/1948)
-
(32.00) Denise Parmentier (BEL/GYM/1948)
-
(32.00) Yvonne Van Bets (BEL/GYM/1948)
-
(32.00) Jenny Schumacher (BEL/GYM/1948)
-
(32.00) Caroline Verbraecken-De Loose (BEL/GYM/1948)
-
(32.00) Thérèse De Grijze (BEL/GYM/1948)
-
(32.00) Anna Jordaens (BEL/GYM/1948)
-
(32.00) Julienne Boudewijns (BEL/GYM/1948)
-
(32.00) Armand Van Wambeke (BEL/BAS/1948)
-
(32.00) Gustave Poppe (BEL/BAS/1948)
-
(32.00) Henri Hermans (BEL/BAS/1948)
-
(32.00) Léon Lampo (BEL/BAS/1948)
-
(32.00) Louis Van De Goor (BEL/BAS/1948)
-
(32.00) René Steurbaut (BEL/BAS/1948)
-
(32.00) Alexander Hollanders (BEL/BAS/1948)
-
(32.00) Henri Hollanders (BEL/BAS/1948)
-
(32.00) Ernest van Loon (NED/EQE/1948-52)
-
(32.00) Georg Obermüller (AUT/SAI/1948)
-
(32.00) Horst Obermüller (AUT/SAI/1948)
-
(32.00) Hans Schachinger (AUT/SAI/1948)
-
(32.00) Hugh Allen (IRL/SAI/1948)
-
(32.00) Jean Castel (FRA/SAI/1948)
-
(32.00) Robert Lacarrière (FRA/SAI/1948)
-
(32.00) François Laverne (FRA/SAI/1948)
-
(31.70) Magda Bruggemann (MEX/SWI/1948)
-
(31.00) Giulio Palmonella (ITA/MOP/1948-52)
-
(30.32) Josy Stoffel (LUX/GYM/1948-64)
-
(30.00) Theodosios Balafas (GRE/ATH/1948-52)
-
(30.00) Richard Flèche (FRA/KAY/1948)
-
(30.00) Heinrich Schiebel (AUT/CYT/1948)
-
(29.60) Diego Mariscal (MEX/DIV/1948)
-
(29.60) Luis González (COL/SWI/1948)
-
(29.01) Josip Kujundžić (yug-SLO/GYM/1948)
-
(29.00) Manuel Guerra (ESP/SWI/1948)
-
(27.57) Enriqueta Duarte (ARG/SWI/1948)
-
(27.07) Miguel Biancalana (BRA/FEN/1948)
-
(27.00) Lorne Atkinson (CAN/CYT-CYR/1948)
-
(26.98) Ahmed Khan (IND/FOO/1948-52)
-
(26.98) Sailen Manna (IND/FOO/1948-52)
-
(26.98) Rinus Terlouw (NED/FOO/1948-52)
-
(26.98) Piet Kraak (NED/FOO/1948-52)
-
(26.98) John Souza (USA/FOO/1948-52)
-
(26.98) Charlie Colombo (USA/FOO/1948-52)
-
(26.38) Alfred Körner (AUT/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Erich Habitzl (AUT/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Ernst Melchior (AUT/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Josef Epp (AUT/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Willy Hahnemann (AUT/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Ernst Ocwirk (AUT/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Leopold Mikolasch (AUT/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Siegfried Joksch (AUT/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Karl Kowanz (AUT/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Ernst Happel (AUT/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Franz Pelikan (AUT/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Zhang Jinhai (chn-HKG/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Xie Wenliang (chn-SGP/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Zhu Yongqiang (chn-HKG/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) He Yingfen (chn-HKG/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Li Dahui (chn-HKG/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Zou Wenzhi (chn-HKG/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Liu Songsheng (chn-HKG/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Song Lingsheng (chn-HKG/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Hou Rongsheng (chn-HKG/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Xin Yanshi (chn-CHN/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Zhang Banglun (chn-CHN/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Hussein Madkour (EGY/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Mohamed El-Guindi (EGY/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Helmi Mahati (EGY/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Mohammed Abou Habaga (EGY/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Abdel Aziz El-Hammami (EGY/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Yehia Imam (EGY/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Ramchandra Parab (IND/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Robi Das (IND/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Sahu Mewalal (IND/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Dhanraj Raman (IND/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Sattar Basheer (IND/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Mahabir Prasad (IND/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Talimeren Ao (IND/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Taj Mohammed (IND/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) KV Varadaraj (IND/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Fernand Schammel (LUX/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Lucien Konter (LUX/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Max Paulus (LUX/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Nic Kettel (LUX/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Nic May (LUX/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Remy Wagner (LUX/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Vic Feller (LUX/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Jean Feller (LUX/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Nic Pauly (LUX/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Benny Michaux (LUX/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Jim Kremer (LUX/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Eduardo Garduño (MEX/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Jorge Ruiz (MEX/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) José Mercado (MEX/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Mario Sánchez (MEX/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Raúl Cárdenas (MEX/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Alberto Cordoba (MEX/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Carlos Thompson (MEX/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Fernando Figueroa (MEX/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Jorge Rodríguez (MEX/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) José Rodríguez (MEX/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Francisco Quintero (MEX/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Abe Lenstra (NED/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Bram Appel (NED/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Kees van der Tuijn (NED/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Kees Rijvers (NED/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Faas Wilkes (NED/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Arie de Vroet (NED/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Kees Krijgh (NED/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Henk Schijvenaar (NED/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Jeu van Bun (NED/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) André Roosenburg (NED/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Ray Beckman (USA/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Bill Bertani (USA/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Benny McLaughlin (USA/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Ed Souza (USA/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Walter Bahr (USA/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Joe Ferreira (USA/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Joseph Costa (USA/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Manuel Martin (USA/FOO/1948)
-
(26.38) Archie Strimel (USA/FOO/1948)
-
(26.10) Roland Asselin (CAN/FEN/1948-56)
-
(26.06) Alf Horn (CAN/FEN/1948)
-
(26.01) Robert Desjarlais (CAN/FEN/1948)
-
(26.00) Vivian King (CAN/SWI/1948)
-
(26.00) Jesús Dominguez (ESP/SWI/1948)
-
(26.00) Bogdan Sirotanović (yug-SRB/ROW/1948)
-
(26.00) Slobodan Jovanović (yug-SRB/ROW/1948)
-
(26.00) Ivan Telesmanić (yug-CRO/ROW/1948)
-
(26.00) Branko Becić (yug-BIH/ROW/1948)
-
(26.00) Sveto Drenovac (yug-SRB/ROW/1948)
-
(26.00) Sreta Novičić (yug-SRB/ROW/1948)
-
(26.00) Mile Petrović (yug-SRB/ROW/1948)
-
(26.00) Roger Lebranchu (FRA/ROW/1948)
-
(26.00) Pierre Clergerie (FRA/ROW/1948)
-
(26.00) René Boucher (FRA/ROW/1948)
-
(26.00) Jean Bocahut (FRA/ROW/1948)
-
(26.00) Erik Aschehoug (FRA/ROW/1948)
-
(26.00) Pierre Sauvestre (FRA/ROW/1948)
-
(26.00) Pierre Fauveau (FRA/ROW/1948)
-
(26.00) Robert Léon (FRA/ROW/1948)
-
(25.80) Đorđe Stafanović (yug-SRB/ATH/1948)
-
(25.80) Alf Olesen (DEN/ATH/1948)
-
(25.61) Sergio Iesi (URU/FEN/1948-52)
-
(25.61) Alois Sokol (tch-CZE/FEN/1948)
-
(25.60) Esme Harris (GBR/DIV/1948)
-
(25.51) Georges Pouliot (CAN/FEN/1948)
-
(25.40) Ivica Jelić (yug-CRO/GYM/1948-52)
-
(25.26) Isidoro Martínez-Vela (ESP/SWI/1948)
-
(25.24) Liliana Gonzalias (ARG/SWI/1948)
-
(25.13) Erling Kristiansen (NOR/CYR/1948-52)
-
(25.06) Miro Longyka (yug-SLO/GYM/1948)
-
(25.03) Isidoro Pérez (ESP/SWI/1948)
-
(25.03) Lorang Christiansen (NOR/CYR/1948-52)
-
(25.00) Adriana Camelli (ARG/SWI/1948)
-
(25.00) Drago Jelić (yug-CRO/GYM/1948)
-
(25.00) Stjepan Boltižar (yug-CRO/GYM/1948)
-
(24.60) Poul Cederquist (DEN/ATH/1948-52)
-
(24.42) Carlos Vera (CHI/ATH/1948-52)
-
(24.38) Pierre Sprécher (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(24.38) Sigvard Kinnunen (SWE/WEI/1948-52)
-
(24.24) Lucila Pini (BRA/ATH/1948)
-
(24.00) Beryl Marshall (ARG/SWI/1948)
-
(24.00) Anne-Marie Colchen (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(24.00) Triny Bourkel (LUX/ATH/1948)
-
(24.00) Silvana Pierucci (ITA/ATH/1948)
-
(24.00) Kay Long (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(24.00) Sigurður Th. Jónsson (ISL/SWI/1948)
-
(24.00) Ted Vogel (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(24.00) Lloyd Valberg (SGP/ATH/1948)
-
(24.00) Henry Rebello (IND/ATH/1948)
-
(24.00) Félix Erauzquin (ESP/ATH/1948)
-
(24.00) Raymond Tissot (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(24.00) Ray Clark (USA/KAY/1948)
-
(24.00) Kai Aage Krarup (DEN/EQE/1948)
-
(24.00) Dan Corry (IRL/EQJ/1948)
-
(24.00) Livio Spanghero (ITA/SAI/1948)
-
(24.00) Abel Ortíz (ARG/SHO/1948)
-
(24.00) Veijo Kaakinen (FIN/SHO/1948)
-
(24.00) Einar Sundström (FIN/WEI/1948)
-
(24.00) Denis Hallett (GBR/WEI/1948)
-
(24.00) Franz Eibler (AUT/WEI/1948)
-
(24.00) Sarjarao Suryavanshi (IND/WRF/1948)
-
(24.00) Kim Kuk-Fan (KOR/WRF/1948)
-
(24.00) Israel Sánchez (CUB/WRF/1948)
-
(24.00) Peter Luck (GBR/WRF/1948)
-
(24.00) Banta Singh (IND/WRF/1948)
-
(24.00) Jack Mortimer (GBR/WRG/1948)
-
(24.00) Raymond Strasser (LUX/WRG/1948)
-
(24.00) Kemal Munir (EGY/WRG/1948)
-
(24.00) James Wilson (GBR/WRG/1948)
-
(24.00) Ibrahim Mahgoub (LIB/WRG/1948)
-
(22.88) Juan Paladino (URU/FEN/1948,60)
-
(22.80) Jean Asfar (EGY/FEN/1948)
-
(22.76) Svatopluk Skýva (tch-CZE/FEN/1948)
-
(22.76) Daniel Rossi (URU/FEN/1948)
-
(22.75) Ole Albrechtsen (DEN/FEN/1948)
-
(22.75) Heikki Raitio (FIN/FEN/1948-52)
-
(22.75) Jaime Ucar (URU/FEN/1948)
-
(22.75) Tage Jørgensen (DEN/FEN/1948)
-
(22.75) Flemming Vögg (DEN/FEN/1948)
-
(22.75) César Gallardo (URU/FEN/1948)
-
(22.75) Vito Simonetti (ARG/FEN/1948-52)
-
(22.75) Claus Mørch, Sr. (NOR/FEN/1948)
-
(22.75) Floro Díaz (ARG/FEN/1948)
-
(22.75) Jorge Balza (ARG/FEN/1948)
-
(22.75) Adolfo Guido Lavalle (ARG/FEN/1948)
-
(22.75) Donald Thompson (USA/FEN/1948)
-
(22.75) Jaroslav Starý (tch-CZE/FEN/1948)
-
(22.75) Antoon Hoevers (NED/FEN/1948)
-
(22.75) George Moore (GBR/FEN/1948)
-
(22.75) Jindřich Kakos (tch-CZE/FEN/1948)
-
(22.75) Jindřich Chmela (tch-CZE/FEN/1948)
-
(22.75) Jacques Parent (FRA/FEN/1948)
-
(22.48) Lucien Theys (BEL/ATH/1948)
-
(22.00) Gertrudes Morg (BRA/ATH/1948)
-
(21.75) Mirja Jämes (FIN/ATH/1948)
-
(21.75) Janine Magnin-Lamouche (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(21.75) Kyllikki Naukkarinen (FIN/ATH/1948)
-
(21.75) Irma de Antequeda (ARG/FEN/1948)
-
(21.45) Lazaros Petropoulakis (GRE/ATH/1948)
-
(21.12) Tom Montemage (USA/CYT-CYR/1948-52,60)
-
(21.00) Ilo da Fonseca (BRA/SWI/1948-52)
-
(20.80) George Knott (AUS/ATH/1948)
-
(20.80) Toldi János (HUN/KAY/1948)
-
(20.65) Melânia Luz (BRA/ATH/1948)
-
(20.51) Benedicta de Oliveira (BRA/ATH/1948)
-
(20.50) Mirella Avalle (ITA/ATH/1948)
-
(20.50) Anna Maria Cantù (ITA/ATH/1948)
-
(20.50) Marcella Jeandeau (ITA/ATH/1948)
-
(20.49) Kemal Horulu (TUR/ATH/1948-52)
-
(20.38) Frank Brilando (USA/CYT-CYR/1948-52)
-
(20.05) Fabio Ruíz (CUB/BAS/1948-52)
-
(20.05) Fico López (CUB/BAS/1948-52)
-
(20.05) Mario Quintero (CUB/BAS/1948-52)
-
(20.05) Ramón Wiltz (CUB/BAS/1948-52)
-
(20.05) Raúl García (CUB/BAS/1948-52)
-
(20.05) Alfredo Faget (CUB/BAS/1948-52)
-
(20.05) Juan García (CUB/BAS/1948-52)
-
(20.03) Rudi Valenta (AUT/CYR/1948)
-
(20.00) Don Johnston (RSA/SWI/1948)
-
(20.00) David Descalso (PER/BAS/1948)
-
(20.00) Augustin Bernaer (BEL/BAS/1948)
-
(20.00) Émile Kets (BEL/BAS/1948)
-
(20.00) François De Pauw (BEL/BAS/1948)
-
(20.00) Georges Baert (BEL/BAS/1948)
-
(20.00) Andy de la Cruz (PHI/BAS/1948)
-
(20.00) Eddie Decena (PHI/BAS/1948)
-
(20.00) Eduardo Fulgencio (PHI/BAS/1948)
-
(20.00) Francisco Vestil (PHI/BAS/1948)
-
(20.00) Felicisimo Fajardo (PHI/BAS/1948)
-
(20.00) Gabriel Fajardo (PHI/BAS/1948)
-
(20.00) Lauro Mumar (PHI/BAS/1948)
-
(20.00) Manuel Araneta (PHI/BAS/1948)
-
(20.00) Cy Strulovitch (CAN/BAS/1948)
-
(20.00) Carlos Kirkpatrick (ESP/EQD/1948)
-
(20.00) João José Bracony (BRA/SAI/1948)
-
(20.00) Carlos Bittencourt Filho (BRA/SAI/1948)
-
(20.00) Gastón Cibert (ARG/SAI/1948)
-
(20.00) Silvio Merlo (ARG/SAI/1948)
-
(19.67) Jaime Aparicio (COL/ATH/1948,56)
-
(19.50) Fernand Linssen (BEL/ATH/1948-52)
-
(19.29) Mario Fayos (URU/ATH/1948)
-
(19.29) Zvonko Sabolović (yug-SRB/ATH/1948)
-
(19.20) Ted Smith (USA/CYT/1948)
-
(18.82) Frits de Ruijter (NED/ATH/1948)
-
(18.63) Peter Salmon (CAN/SWI/1948-52)
-
(18.01) Sergio Guzmán (CHI/ATH/1948)
-
(17.60) Salvatore Cascino (ITA/ATH/1948-52)
-
(17.39) Haukur Clausen (ISL/ATH/1948)
-
(17.36) Marko Račič (yug-SLO/ATH/1948)
-
(17.27) Karl Volkmer (SUI/ATH/1948)
-
(17.20) Winnie Jordan (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(17.20) Bill Ramsay (AUS/ATH/1948)
-
(17.20) Joseph Brys (BEL/ATH/1948)
-
(17.20) Jacques Vernier (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(17.20) Maurice Pouzieux (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(17.20) Jerry Thompson (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(17.10) Ásmundur Bjarnason (ISL/ATH/1948-52)
-
(17.02) Walter Pérez (URU/ATH/1948)
-
(17.02) Oskar Hardmeier (SUI/ATH/1948)
-
(17.02) Gustavo Ehlers (CHI/ATH/1948)
-
(17.00) René Valmy (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(17.00) Carlos Silva (CHI/ATH/1948)
-
(17.00) Walter Keller (SUI/ATH/1948)
-
(17.00) Jaime Hitelman (CHI/ATH/1948)
-
(17.00) Max Trepp (SUI/ATH/1948)
-
(17.00) Trausti Eyjólfsson (ISL/ATH/1948)
-
(17.00) Jerko Bulić (yug-CRO/ATH/1948)
-
(17.00) Aleksandar Ćosić (yug-SRB/ATH/1948)
-
(16.50) Rafael Campos (ARG/EQJ/1948)
-
(16.38) Joyce Court (CAN/SWI/1948)
-
(16.38) Mario Recordón (CHI/ATH/1948)
-
(16.26) César Jayme (PHI/SHO/1948-60)
-
(16.15) Duilio Brignetti (ITA/MOP/1948-52)
-
(16.14) Börje Rendin (SWE/ATH/1948)
-
(16.14) Manuel Suárez (ESP/ATH/1948)
-
(16.14) Julio Sabater (PUR/ATH/1948)
-
(16.14) Sydney Foster (JAM/ATH/1948)
-
(16.14) Gilbert Omnès (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(16.14) Ron Unsworth (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(16.14) Werner Christen (SUI/ATH/1948)
-
(16.14) Alf Westman (SWE/ATH/1948)
-
(16.10) Eric Jubb (CAN/SWI/1948)
-
(16.05) Doug Gibson (CAN/SWI/1948)
-
(16.00) Kay Cuthbert (GBR/DIV/1948)
-
(16.00) Rosa Gutiérrez (MEX/DIV/1948)
-
(16.00) Ron Stedman (GBR/SWI/1948)
-
(16.00) Gustavo Somohano (MEX/DIV/1948)
-
(16.00) Willi Welt (AUT/GYM/1948-52)
-
(16.64) René Schroeder (LUX/GYM/1948-52)
-
(16.00) Polo Welfring (LUX/GYM/1948)
-
(16.00) Menn Krecke (LUX/GYM/1948)
-
(16.00) Pierre Schmitz (LUX/GYM/1948)
-
(16.00) Erling Nielsen (DEN/HOC/1948,60)
-
(16.00) Poul Moll Nielsen (DEN/HOC/1948,60)
-
(15.60) Jack Henderson (GBR/KAY/1948)
-
(15.60) John Simmons (GBR/KAY/1948)
-
(15.60) Fernand Donna (FRA/KAY/1948)
-
(15.60) René Richez (FRA/KAY/1948)
-
(15.38) Eric Coy (CAN/ATH/1948)
-
(15.25) Casimiro García (CUB/BAS/1948-52)
-
(15.11) Paul Dolan (IRL/ATH/1948-52)
-
(15.00) Vera Ellery (GBR/SWI/1948)
-
(15.00) Gladys Clarke (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(15.00) Máximo Reyes (PER/ATH/1948)
-
(15.00) Enrique Inostroza (CHI/ATH/1948)
-
(15.00) Jaroslav Fikejz (tch-CZE/ATH/1948)
-
(15.00) Dušan Vujačić (yug-MNE/ATH/1948)
-
(15.00) Oto Rebula (yug-BIH/ATH/1948-52)
-
(15.00) Eric Palmgren (FIN/SAI/1948)
-
(15.00) Heinz Ambühl (SUI/SHO/1948)
-
(15.00) Odd Sannes (NOR/SHO/1948)
-
(15.00) John Chandler (GBR/SHO/1948)
-
(15.00) Maung Win Maung (MYA/WEI/1948)
-
(15.00) Ernie Peppiatt (GBR/WEI/1948)
-
(15.00) Carlos Bisiak (PER/WEI/1948)
-
(15.00) Muhammad Naqi Butt (PAK/WEI/1948)
-
(15.00) Louis Culot (BEL/WRF/1948)
-
(14.54) Jean Vernier (FRA/ATH/1948-52)
-
(14.52) Georgie Lewis (TTO/ATH/1948)
-
(14.50) John Fairgrieve (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(14.50) Ronald Sink (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(14.37) Anna Zinkeisen (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(14.16) Harry Nelson (NZL/ATH/1948)
-
(14.16) Gregorio Rojo (ESP/ATH/1948)
-
(14.08) Wee Tian Siak (chn-SGP/BAS/1948,56)
-
(14.00) Jorge Brauer (ARG/SAI/1948-52)
-
(13.78) Ricardo Boneo (ARG/ROW-SAI/1948,60-64,72)
-
(12.80) José Llanusa (CUB/BAS/1948)
-
(12.80) Mario Agüero (CUB/BAS/1948)
-
(12.80) Miguel Llaneras (CUB/BAS/1948)
-
(12.80) Preben Blach (DEN/HOC/1948)
-
(12.80) Egon Johansen (DEN/HOC/1948)
-
(12.80) Eigil Hansen (DEN/HOC/1948)
-
(12.80) Jørgen Boye Nielsen (DEN/HOC/1948)
-
(12.80) Henrik Sørensen (DEN/HOC/1948)
-
(12.80) Svend Jørgensen (DEN/HOC/1948)
-
(12.80) Hjalmar Thomsen (DEN/HOC/1948)
-
(12.80) Vagn Loft (DEN/HOC/1948)
-
(12.80) Ernest Bohr (DEN/HOC/1948)
-
(12.54) Compton Gonsalves (TTO/CYT/1948)
-
(12.00) Elaine Silburn (CAN/ATH/1948)
-
(12.00) William Hamilton (CAN/CYT/1948)
-
(12.00) Lance Pugh (CAN/CYT-CYR/1948)
-
(12.00) Laurent Tessier (CAN/CYT-CYR/1948)
-
(11.92) Egerton Cooper (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(11.49) Mimma Riccobaldi del Bava (ITA/ART/1948)
-
(11.49) John Sanderson-Wells (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(11.46) André Paris (FRA/ATH/1948-52)
-
(10.92) Jef Lataster (NED/ATH/1948)
-
(10.88) Jack Webster (AUS/ROW/1948)
-
(10.88) Colin Douglas-Smith (AUS/ROW/1948)
-
(10.88) Hugh Lambie (AUS/ROW/1948)
-
(10.88) Wal Lambert (AUS/ROW/1948)
-
(10.88) Tom Darcey (AUS/ROW/1948)
-
(10.88) Daniel Krnčević (yug-CRO/ROW/1948)
-
(10.88) Jakov Labura (yug-CRO/ROW/1948)
-
(10.88) Šime Bujas (yug-CRO/ROW/1948)
-
(10.88) Nikos Filippidis (GRE/ROW/1948)
-
(10.88) Filas Paraskevaidis (GRE/ROW/1948)
-
(10.88) Ítalo Sartori (ARG/ROW/1948)
-
(10.88) Adolfo Yedro (ARG/ROW/1948)
-
(10.88) Carlos Crosta (ARG/ROW/1948)
-
(10.88) Carlos Semino (ARG/ROW/1948)
-
(10.56) Ken Buffin (GBR/GYM/1948-52,60)
-
(10.45) Mezőfi Tibor (HUN/BAS/1948-52)
-
(10.16) George Weedon (GBR/GYM/1948-52)
-
(10.16) Frank Turner (GBR/GYM/1948-56)
-
(10.11) Luo Wenao (chn-CHN/ATH/1948)
-
(10.08) Jakob Kjersem (NOR/ATH/1948-52)
-
(10.04) Christian Palant (FRA/MOP/1948-52)
-
(10.03) Ali Bagdadi (EGY/SWI/1948)
-
(10.01) John Deni (USA/ATH/1948-52)
-
(10.00) Norman Dobson (GBR/KAY/1948)
-
(10.00) Marcel de Wolf (FRA/GYM/1948-52)
-
(10.00) Ettore Perego (ITA/GYM/1948)
-
(10.00) Jack Flaherty (GBR/GYM/1948)
-
(10.00) Alec Wales (GBR/GYM/1948)
-
(10.00) Percy May (GBR/GYM/1948)
-
(9.900) Rohinton Noble (IND/CYT/1948)
-
(9.853) Manny Ramjohn (TTO/ATH/1948)
-
(9.840) Luis Palomo (ESP/SHO/1948,60)
-
(9.836) Ricardo Bralo (ARG/ATH/1948)
-
(9.836) Steve McCooke (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(9.624) Ewan Douglas (GBR/ATH/1948-52)
-
(9.615) Pedro Simão (BRA/SHO/1948-56)
-
(9.600) Lloyd Evans (CAN/ATH/1948)
-
(9.600) Vern McGrew (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(9.600) Luis Ganoza (PER/ATH/1948)
-
(9.600) Álvaro Dias (POR/ATH/1948)
-
(9.600) Erik Koutonen (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(9.600) David Guiney (IRL/ATH/1948)
-
(9.600) Danilo Žerjal (yug-SLO/ATH/1948)
-
(9.600) Nico Lutkeveld (NED/ATH/1948)
-
(9.600) Wacław Kuźmicki (POL/ATH/1948)
-
(9.600) Louis Pichon (FRA/MOP/1948)
-
(9.600) Odd Bonde Nielsen (NOR/SHO/1948)
-
(9.600) Oscar Bidegain (ARG/SHO/1948)
-
(9.600) Onni Hynninen (FIN/SHO/1948)
-
(9.600) Eugène Wattier (FRA/WEI/1948)
-
(9.600) Gonzalo Alvarado (PER/WEI/1948)
-
(9.600) Klement Schuh (AUT/WEI/1948)
-
(9.600) Lee Yeong-Hwan (KOR/WEI/1948)
-
(9.600) Mario Crete (CAN/WRF/1948)
-
(9.600) Delmiro Bernal (MEX/WRF/1948)
-
(9.600) Abbas Hariri (IRI/WRF/1948)
-
(9.600) Jan Stehlík (tch-CZE/WRG/1948)
-
(9.600) Václav Tuhý (tch-CZE/WRG/1948)
-
(9.000) Peter Borwick (GBR/EQE/1948)
-
(9.000) Fred Ahern (IRL/EQJ/1948)
-
(8.619) Winifred Austen (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(8.619) Jacques Maloubier (FRA/ART/1948)
-
(8.619) Hans Erni (SUI/ART/1948)
-
(8.619) Luigi Bartolini (ITA/ART/1948)
-
(8.619) Anthony Gross (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(8.619) Clifford Hall (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(8.619) John Farleigh (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(8.000) Frank Lavernia (CUB/BAS/1948)
-
(8.000) Pedro Otero (CUB/BAS/1948)
-
(8.000) Abolfazl Salabi (IRI/BAS/1948)
-
(8.000) Asghar Ehssassi (IRI/BAS/1948)
-
(8.000) Fereidoun Esfandiary (IRI/BAS/1948)
-
(8.000) Ferydoun Sadeghi (IRI/BAS/1948)
-
(8.000) Hossein Karandish (IRI/BAS/1948)
-
(8.000) Houshang Rafati (IRI/BAS/1948)
-
(8.000) Hossein Soudipour (IRI/BAS/1948)
-
(8.000) Hossein Hashemi (IRI/BAS/1948)
-
(8.000) Hossein Soroudi (IRI/BAS/1948)
-
(8.000) Kazem Ashtari (IRI/BAS/1948)
-
(8.000) Hussain Jabbar Zadegan (IRI/BAS/1948)
-
(8.000) Jorge Piacentini (ARG/SAI/1948)
-
(8.000) Ángel Carrasco (ARG/SAI/1948)
-
(7.790) Ioannis Karamazakis (GRE/FEN/1948)
-
(7.790) Athanasios Nanopoulos (GRE/FEN/1948)
-
(7.500) Elspeth Whyte (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(7.500) Hernán Figueroa (CHI/ATH/1948-52)
-
(7.500) Adi Havewala (IND/CYT/1948)
-
(7.500) Jehangoo Amin (IND/CYT/1948)
-
(7.500) Piloo Sarkari (IND/CYT/1948)
-
(6.780) Adolfo Romero (MEX/CYT/1948)
-
(6.576) Alberto Ortíz (URU/MOP/1948-52)
-
(6.480) John Doms (BEL/ATH/1948)
-
(6.480) Whitey Overton (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(6.402) Iftikhar Ahmed Shah (PAK/SWI/1948)
-
(6.400) Ibone Belausteguigoitía (MEX/DIV/1948)
-
(6.400) David Norris (AUS/DIV/1948)
-
(6.400) Haroldo Mariano (BRA/DIV/1948)
-
(6.400) Warren Boyd (AUS/SWI/1948)
-
(6.400) Anwar Aziz Chaudhry (PAK/SWI/1948)
-
(6.400) Sultan Karim Ali (PAK/SWI/1948)
-
(6.400) Jaffar Ali Shah (PAK/SWI/1948)
-
(6.400) Ali El-Hefnawi (EGY/GYM/1948)
-
(6.400) Moustafa Abdelal (EGY/GYM/1948)
-
(6.400) Mohamed Roushdi (EGY/GYM/1948)
-
(6.400) Ahmed Khalaf Ali (EGY/GYM/1948)
-
(6.400) Mohamed Aly (EGY/GYM/1948)
-
(6.244) Ignacio Cruzat (CHI/SHO/1948-52)
-
(6.030) Gunnar Svendsen (NOR/SHO/1948-52)
-
(6.000) Jeanne Wilson (USA/SWI/1948)
-
(6.000) Henryka Słomczewska-Nowak (POL/ATH/1948)
-
(6.000) Tony Summers (GBR/SWI/1948)
-
(6.000) Jiří Linhart (tch-CZE/SWI/1948)
-
(6.000) Gérard Côté (CAN/ATH/1948)
-
(6.000) Mikko Hietanen (FIN/ATH/1948-52)
-
(6.000) Kuuno Honkonen (FIN/ATH/1948)
-
(6.000) Charles Bouvet (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(6.000) Jaime Piqueras (PER/ATH/1948)
-
(6.000) Kyros Marinis (GRE/ATH/1948)
-
(6.000) João Vieira (POR/ATH/1948)
-
(6.000) Vilhjálmur Vilmundarsson (ISL/ATH/1948)
-
(6.000) Manuel Consiglieri (PER/ATH/1948)
-
(6.000) Jóel Sigurðsson (ISL/ATH/1948)
-
(6.000) Hannes Sonck (FIN/ATH/1948)
-
(6.000) Vicente dos Santos (BRA/BOX/1948)
-
(6.000) Sune Wehlin (SWE/MOP/1948)
-
(6.000) Quentin Brooks (USA/SHO/1948)
-
(6.000) Josef Vojtech (AUT/WEI/1948)
-
(6.000) Simon Williams (JAM/WEI/1948)
-
(6.000) Théophile Huyge (BEL/WEI/1948)
-
(6.000) Bechara Abou Rejalie (LIB/WRF/1948)
-
(6.000) José Luis Pérez (MEX/WRF/1948)
-
(6.000) Alfred Jauch (SUI/WRG/1948)
-
(5.794) Otto Greter (SUI/FEN/1948-52)
-
(5.746) Lotti Lobsiger-Schibli (SUI/ART/1948)
-
(5.746) Doris Zinkeisen (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(5.746) Ian James Scott (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(5.746) Delmar Banner (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(5.746) Frederick Austin (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(5.746) Howard Jarvis (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(5.746) Roy Beddington (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(5.746) Emil Kotrba (tch-CZE/ART/1948)
-
(5.746) Jack Hanlon (IRL/ART/1948)
-
(5.746) Paul Maze (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(5.746) Richard Murry (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(5.746) A. Wynne Rogers (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(5.700) César Borja (MEX/SWI/1948-52)
-
(5.633) Benito Ramos (MEX/FEN/1948-60)
-
(5.632) Bill Parnell (CAN/ATH/1948-52)
-
(5.600) Wilhelm Lippa (AUT/DIV/1948)
-
(5.381) Nikolaos Melanofeidis (GRE/WAT-SWI/1948)
-
(5.380) Juan Bucetta (URU/WAT/1948)
-
(5.380) Ramón Abella (URU/WAT/1948)
-
(5.380) Leonel Gabriel (URU/WAT/1948)
-
(5.380) Juan López (URU/WAT/1948)
-
(5.380) Osvaldo Mariño (URU/WAT/1948)
-
(5.380) Raúl Castro (URU/WAT/1948)
-
(5.380) Tristan Sauer (SUI/WAT/1948)
-
(5.380) René Weibel (SUI/WAT/1948)
-
(5.380) Heinrich Keller (SUI/WAT/1948)
-
(5.380) Georges Hauser (SUI/WAT/1948)
-
(5.380) Erwin Klumpp (SUI/WAT/1948)
-
(5.380) Edouard Hauser (SUI/WAT/1948)
-
(5.380) André Grosjean (SUI/WAT/1948)
-
(5.380) A. Hurtado (CHI/WAT/1948)
-
(5.380) José Salah (CHI/WAT/1948)
-
(5.380) Svante Törnvall (CHI/WAT/1948)
-
(5.380) Luis Aguirrebeña (CHI/WAT/1948)
-
(5.380) Isaac Froimovich (CHI/WAT/1948)
-
(5.380) Teodoro Salah (CHI/WAT/1948)
-
(5.380) Pedro Aguirrebeña (CHI/WAT/1948)
-
(5.380) O. Martínez (CHI/WAT/1948)
-
(5.380) Arthur Burge (AUS/WAT/1948)
-
(5.380) Herman Doerner (AUS/WAT/1948)
-
(5.380) Eric Johnston (AUS/WAT/1948)
-
(5.380) Ben Dalley (AUS/WAT/1948)
-
(5.380) Jack Ferguson (AUS/WAT/1948)
-
(5.380) Leon Ferguson (AUS/WAT/1948)
-
(5.380) Jack King (AUS/WAT/1948)
-
(5.380) Roger Cornforth (AUS/WAT/1948)
-
(5.380) Colin French (AUS/WAT/1948)
-
(5.380) Les McKay (AUS/WAT/1948)
-
(5.380) Roy Garforth (GBR/WAT/1948)
-
(5.380) Forbes Gentleman (GBR/WAT/1948)
-
(5.380) Reg Potter (GBR/WAT/1948)
-
(5.380) Peter Hardie (GBR/WAT/1948)
-
(5.380) Trevor Lewis (GBR/WAT/1948)
-
(5.380) Dimosthenis Stambolis (GRE/WAT/1948)
-
(5.380) Emmanouil Papadopoulos (GRE/WAT/1948)
-
(5.380) Ioannis Papstefanou (GRE/WAT/1948)
-
(5.380) Alexandros Monastiriotis (GRE/WAT/1948)
-
(5.380) Dimitrios Zografos (GRE/WAT/1948)
-
(5.340) Emilio Malchiodi (ARG/ATH/1948)
-
(5.250) Adolf Ehrnrooth (FIN/EQE/1948)
-
(5.250) Joachim Gruppelaar (NED/EQJ/1948)
-
(5.223) Frank Mahoney (BER/ATH/1948)
-
(5.223) Hazzard Dill (BER/ATH/1948)
-
(5.200) Stanley Lines (BER/ATH/1948)
-
(5.200) Perry Johnson (BER/ATH/1948)
-
(5.200) Michael McCready (GBR/FEN/1948)
-
(5.174) Gertrude Bohnert (SUI/ART/1948)
-
(5.000) Jorge Nuré (ARG/BAS/1948)
-
(5.000) Manuel Guerrero (ARG/BAS/1948)
-
(5.000) Oscar Pérez (ARG/BAS/1948)
-
(5.000) Tomás Vío (ARG/BAS/1948)
-
(5.000) Yngve Engkvist (SWE/SAI/1948)
-
(4.800) Margaret Birtwhistle (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(4.800) Claude Bénard (FRA/ATH/1948-52)
-
(4.790) Julien Lebas (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(4.690) Stefanos Zintzos (GRE/FEN/1948)
-
(4.548) Guy, Comte Van Den Steen (BEL/ART/1948)
-
(4.548) Marino Mazzacurati (ITA/ART/1948)
-
(4.548) Robert Allan Miller (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(4.548) Alessandro Manzo (ITA/ART/1948)
-
(4.500) João Barrento (POR/EQJ/1948)
-
(4.360) Rıza Maksut İşman (TUR/ATH/1948)
-
(4.343) Stylianos Stratakos (GRE/ATH/1948)
-
(4.320) Václav Winter (tch-CZE/ATH/1948)
-
(4.310) Vasilios Mavroidis (GRE/ATH/1948-52)
-
(4.301) Doğan Acarbay (TUR/ATH/1948-52)
-
(4.300) Stefanos Petrakis (GRE/ATH/1948-52)
-
(4.300) Seydi Dinçtürk (TUR/ATH/1948)
-
(4.300) Charles Denroche (IRL/ATH/1948)
-
(4.300) Reggie Myles (IRL/ATH/1948)
-
(4.224) Pierre Legrain (FRA/ATH/1948-52)
-
(4.165) Andreas Skotidas (GRE/FEN/1948)
-
(4.050) Lyndon Bolton (GBR/EQE/1948)
-
(4.040) Mauno Roiha (FIN/EQE-EQD-EQJ/1948-56)
-
(4.032) René Emanuelli (FRA/EQE/1948)
-
(4.007) Robert Cook (BER/SWI/1948-52)
-
(4.005) Derek Oatway (BER/SWI/1948)
-
(4.002) Walter Bardgett (BER/SWI/1948-52)
-
(4.001) Rafael Lecuona (CUB/GYM/1948-56)
-
(4.000) Philip Tribley (BER/SWI/1948)
-
(4.000) Fernando Lecuona (CUB/GYM/1948)
-
(4.000) Ángel Aguiar (CUB/GYM/1948-52)
-
(4.000) Raimundo Rey (CUB/GYM/1948)
-
(4.000) Baldomero Rubiera (CUB/GYM/1948)
-
(4.000) Roberto Villacián (CUB/GYM/1948)
-
(3.981) Elsa Irigoyen (ARG/FEN/1948-52)
-
(3.900) Henri Colans (BEL/WEI/1948-52)
-
(3.864) José Reyes Rodríguez (MEX/SHO/1948-52)
-
(3.848) Liv Paulsen (NOR/ATH/1948)
-
(3.840) Bea Ballintijn (NOR/SWI/1948)
-
(3.840) Anna Ólafsdóttir (ISL/SWI/1948)
-
(3.840) Pak Bong-Sik (KOR/ATH/1948)
-
(3.840) Válent Gyula (HUN/SWI/1948)
-
(3.840) Federico Neumayer (ARG/SWI/1948)
-
(3.840) Jacinto Cayco (PHI/SWI/1948)
-
(3.840) Gurnam Singh (IND/ATH/1948)
-
(3.840) Robert Bobin (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(3.840) Harold Moody (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(3.840) Pedro Apellániz (ESP/ATH/1948)
-
(3.840) Davorin Marčelja (yug-CRO/ATH/1948)
-
(3.840) Francisco Bustamente (MEX/SHO/1948)
-
(3.840) Frank Parsons, Jr. (USA/SHO/1948)
-
(3.840) George Jones (GBR/SHO/1948)
-
(3.840) Pentti Kotvio (FIN/WEI/1948)
-
(3.840) Alphonso Correia (GUY/WEI/1948)
-
(3.840) Salvador Lo Presti (ARG/WEI/1948)
-
(3.840) Julio Bonnet (ARG/WEI/1948)
-
(3.755) Erdal Barkay (TUR/ATH/1948-52)
-
(3.755) Álvaro Pinto (POR/FEN/1948-52)
-
(3.755) Walter de Paula (BRA/FEN/1948-52)
-
(3.755) João Costa (POR/FEN/1948-52)
-
(3.755) Carlos Dias (POR/FEN/1948-52)
-
(3.751) Millie Cheater (CAN/ATH/1948)
-
(3.697) Conrad Schlaepfer (SUI/FEN/1948)
-
(3.636) Walo Hörning (SUI/FEN/1948)
-
(3.625) Nick Thuillier (IRL/FEN/1948)
-
(3.625) Owen Tuohy (IRL/FEN/1948)
-
(3.625) Tom Smith (IRL/FEN/1948)
-
(3.625) Paddy Duffy (IRL/FEN/1948-52)
-
(3.625) Roger Stirn (SUI/FEN/1948)
-
(3.439) Kate Mahaut (DEN/FEN/1948-52)
-
(3.439) Irena Nawrocka (POL/FEN/1948-52)
-
(3.435) Françoise Gouny (FRA/FEN/1948)
-
(3.435) Elena Libera (ITA/FEN/1948)
-
(3.370) Bjørn Vade (NOR/ATH/1948)
-
(3.360) Renzo Ranuzzi (ITA/BAS/1948-52)
-
(3.360) Sergio Stefanini (ITA/BAS/1948-52)
-
(3.360) Federico Marietti (ITA/BAS/1948-52)
-
(3.360) Sergio Ferriani (ITA/BAS/1948-52)
-
(3.360) Luigi Rapini (ITA/BAS/1948-52)
-
(3.200) Ziaeddin Shademan (IRI/BAS/1948)
-
(3.200) Farhang Mohtadi (IRI/BAS/1948)
-
(3.200) Bruno Varani (ARG/BAS/1948)
-
(3.200) Raúl Calvo (ARG/BAS/1948)
-
(3.200) Léón Martinetti (ARG/BAS/1948)
-
(3.200) Arturo Ruffa (ARG/BAS/1948)
-
(3.200) Bánkuti Antal (HUN/BAS/1948)
-
(3.200) Vadászi Ede (HUN/BAS/1948)
-
(3.200) Nagy György (HUN/BAS/1948)
-
(3.200) Timár-Geng István (HUN/BAS/1948)
-
(3.200) Novakovszky László (HUN/BAS/1948)
-
(3.200) Lovric István (HUN/BAS/1948)
-
(3.200) Halász János (HUN/BAS/1948)
-
(3.200) Timár-Geng Attila (HUN/BAS/1948)
-
(3.200) Kardos Géza (HUN/BAS/1948)
-
(3.200) Kozma József (HUN/BAS/1948)
-
(3.100) Fidel Luña (MEX/FEN/1948)
-
(3.100) Nihat Balkan (TUR/FEN/1948)
-
(3.100) Sabri Tezcan (TUR/FEN/1948)
-
(3.100) Rıza Arseven (TUR/FEN/1948)
-
(3.100) Merih Sezen (TUR/FEN/1948)
-
(3.100) Nikolaos Khristogiannopoulos (GRE/FEN/1948)
-
(3.100) Roland Turian (SUI/FEN/1948)
-
(3.100) Vural Balcan (TUR/FEN/1948)
-
(3.000) Ken Caves (AUS/CYT-CYR/1948-52)
-
(2.940) Rusi Mulla Feroze (IND/CYT/1948)
-
(2.940) Manthos Kaloudis (GRE/CYT-CYR/1948)
-
(2.864) Isidoor Van de Wiele (BEL/ATH/1948)
-
(2.873) Cicely Briant (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Gertrude Poilschek (AUT/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Helena Stuliková (tch-CZE/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Josephine Cheesman (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Joyce Himsworth (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Phyllis Platt (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Freda Hands (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Gwen Raverat (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Lilla Hellesen (NOR/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Bettina Somers (CAN/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Chang Chien-Ying (chn-TPE/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Vera Matthews-Irving (CAN/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Deirdre Henty-Creer (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Ethel Gabain (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Heather Child (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Paula Maly (AUT/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Vera Brookman (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Coralie de Burgh (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Edith Marion Scales (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Elli Riehl (AUT/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Helen Sampson (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Ray Howard-Jones (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Alf von Chmielowski (AUT/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Alois Mitschek (AUT/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Cyril Shiner (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Geoffrey Holden (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) H. E. Twaits (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) John Auld (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Jerzy Jarnuszkiewicz (POL/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Lucien Bernier (CAN/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Mans Meijer (NED/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Paul Colin (FRA/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Peter Stebbing (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Ralph Lavers (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Reginald Till (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) William Wilson (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Yvon Lalande (CAN/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Andrzej Jurkiewicz (POL/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) André Dunoyer de Segonzac (FRA/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) James Bostock (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) John Buckland-Wright (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Livinius van de Bundt (NED/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Luc Albert Moreau (FRA/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) William Washington (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Giuseppe Riccobaldi del Bava (ITA/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) A. G. Chagale (IND/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Cheng Wu-Fei (chn-TPE/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Hernando Ocampo (PHI/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) K. S. Kulkarni (IND/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Mino Maccari (ITA/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Russell Reeve (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Sun Zongwei (chn-CHN/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Maurice MacGonigal (IRL/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Ciaran Clear (IRL/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Thomas Healy (IRL/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Louis De Marquevic (FRA/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Alec Pecker (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Allan Walton (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Kees Andrea (NED/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Angelo Savelli (ITA/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Ásgeir Bjarnþórsson (ISL/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Zhang Anzhi (chn-TPE/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Christopher Campbell (IRL/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Dimitrios Kokotsis (GRE/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Daniel Vázquez (ESP/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Dick Hart (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Domenico Purificato (ITA/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Eduard Matras (AUT/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Felice Ludovisi (ITA/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Feliks Topolski (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) George Pilkington (RSA/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Giuseppe Capogrossi (ITA/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Henryk Tomaszewski (POL/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Hervé Morvan (FRA/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Herbert Gurschner (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) João Fragoso (POR/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) John Wheatley (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Klaus Pachnicke (AUT/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Jerry Critchlow (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Mario Cortiello (ITA/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Max Frey (AUT/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Odon Lallemand (BEL/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Olof Ahlberg (SWE/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Roy de Maistre (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Victor Coverley-Price (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Vittorio Piscopo (ITA/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) Wilhelm Kaufmann (AUT/ART/1948)
-
(2.873) William Fisher (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.870) Anwar Pasha Turki (PAK/BOX/1948-52)
-
(2.640) Roger Verhaes (BEL/ATH/1948)
-
(2.640) Carlo Cerioni (ITA/BAS/1948-52)
-
(2.560) Charles Johnson (GBR/DIV/1948)
-
(2.560) Gordon Ward (GBR/DIV/1948)
-
(2.523) Raşit Öztaş (TUR/ATH/1948)
-
(2.523) Fernand Bourgaux (BEL/ATH/1948)
-
(2.521) Farkas Béla (HUN/BOX/1948-52)
-
(2.501) Børge Minerth (DEN/GYM/1948-52)
-
(2.500) Kemal Aksur (TUR/ATH/1948)
-
(2.500) Marc Litaudon (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(2.500) César Bonoris (ARG/GYM/1948-52)
-
(2.500) Arturo Amos (ARG/GYM/1948)
-
(2.500) Pedro Lonchibucco (ARG/GYM/1948)
-
(2.500) Enrique Rapesta (ARG/GYM/1948)
-
(2.500) Jorge Soler (ARG/GYM/1948)
-
(2.500) Roberto Núñez (ARG/GYM/1948)
-
(2.400) Margaret Erskine (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(2.400) Clara LaMore (USA/SWI/1948)
-
(2.400) Carlos Espejo (ARG/SWI/1948)
-
(2.400) Charles Thompson (GUY/ATH/1948)
-
(2.400) Kiss József (HUN/ATH/1948)
-
(2.400) Nils Nicklén (FIN/ATH/1948)
-
(2.400) Bob Beckus (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(2.400) James Nesbitt (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(2.400) Dan Coyle (IRL/ATH/1948)
-
(2.400) Morville Chote (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(2.400) Roberto Curcio (ITA/MOP/1948)
-
(2.400) Hernando Hernández (CUB/SHO/1948)
-
(2.400) Marcelino Salas (MEX/WEI/1948)
-
(2.400) Asadollah Mihani (IRI/WEI/1948)
-
(2.400) Fritz Mast (SUI/WEI/1948)
-
(2.330) Emanoul Aghasi (IRI/BOX/1948-52)
-
(2.330) Benoy Bose (IND/BOX/1948-52)
-
(2.320) Ioannis Lambrou (GRE/BAS-ATH/1948-52)
-
(2.290) Santiago Ferrando (PER/ATH/1948)
-
(2.290) Olavi Luoto (FIN/ATH/1948)
-
(2.290) Doug Wilson (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(2.290) Melchor Palmeiro (ARG/ATH/1948)
-
(2.290) Kaare Vefling (NOR/ATH/1948)
-
(2.274) Dora Gordine (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.274) Elsy Blom-Wirz (BEL/ART/1948)
-
(2.274) Helena Bukowska-Szlekys (POL/ART/1948)
-
(2.274) Margarethe Markl (AUT/ART/1948)
-
(2.274) Maria Bujakowa (POL/ART/1948)
-
(2.274) Mary Morton (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.274) May Power (IRL/ART/1948)
-
(2.274) Phyllis Bone (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.274) Sybil Kennedy (CAN/ART/1948)
-
(2.274) Karin Jarl-Sakellarios (AUT/ART/1948)
-
(2.274) Stanislav Binar (tch-CZE/ART/1948)
-
(2.274) Thomas Wilkinson (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.274) Angelo Di Castro (ITA/ART/1948)
-
(2.274) Co Derr (NED/ART/1948)
-
(2.274) Desmond Broe (IRL/ART/1948)
-
(2.274) Edmondo Gigante (IRL/ART/1948)
-
(2.274) Eric Winters (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.274) Filippo Tallone (ITA/ART/1948)
-
(2.274) Graciano Nepomuceno (PHI/ART/1948)
-
(2.274) Henri Lagriffoul (FRA/ART/1948)
-
(2.274) Hans Brandenberger (SUI/ART/1948)
-
(2.274) Jacek Żuławski (POL/ART/1948)
-
(2.274) Jan Martel (FRA/ART/1948)
-
(2.274) Jan Ślusarczyk (POL/ART/1948)
-
(2.274) Jindřich Severa (tch-CZE/ART/1948)
-
(2.274) Joël Martel (FRA/ART/1948)
-
(2.274) Karel Otáhal (tch-CZE/ART/1948)
-
(2.274) Edmund Reitter (AUT/ART/1948)
-
(2.274) Robert Norgate (CAN/ART/1948)
-
(2.274) Kostas Valsamis (GRE/ART/1948)
-
(2.274) Peter Peri (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.274) Leoncillo Leonardi (ITA/ART/1948)
-
(2.274) Marcel Chauvenet (FRA/ART/1948)
-
(2.274) Michael Drobil (AUT/ART/1948)
-
(2.274) Paul Vincze (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.274) Raymond Coulon (FRA/ART/1948)
-
(2.274) René Iché (FRA/ART/1948)
-
(2.274) Siegfried Charoux (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.274) Hugo Daini (ITA/ART/1948)
-
(2.274) V. Robinson Hodge (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.274) Wäinö Aaltonen (FIN/ART/1948)
-
(2.274) Walter Linck (SUI/ART/1948)
-
(2.274) Norman Tyrrell (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(2.274) Edmund Moiret (AUT/ART/1948)
-
(2.225) Doris Gontersweiler-Vetterli (SUI/SWI/1948-52,60)
-
(2.155) Edgard Derouet (FRA/ART/1948)
-
(2.155) Paul Fromentier (FRA/ART/1948)
-
(2.155) Johann Horvath (AUT/ART/1948)
-
(2.155) Rudolf Terhes (AUT/ART/1948)
-
(2.000) Guy Hernandez (fra-MAR/DIV/1948)
-
(2.000) Romeo Romanutti (ITA/BAS/1948)
-
(2.000) Ezio Mantelli (ITA/BAS/1948)
-
(2.000) Vittorio Tracuzzi (ITA/BAS/1948)
-
(2.000) Valentino Pellarini (ITA/BAS/1948)
-
(2.000) Giancarlo Primo (ITA/BAS/1948)
-
(2.000) Gianfranco Bersani (ITA/BAS/1948)
-
(1.991) Erik Jensen (DEN/BOX/1948)
-
(1.991) Ray Edwards (JAM/BOX/1948)
-
(1.991) Alejandro Arteche (ESP/BOX/1948)
-
(1.991) Otto Michtits (AUT/BOX/1948)
-
(1.991) Hennie Quentemeijer (NED/BOX/1948)
-
(1.991) Otakar Rademacher (tch-CZE/BOX/1948)
-
(1.991) Joseph Roude (FRA/BOX/1948)
-
(1.991) Mac Joachim (IND/BOX/1948)
-
(1.911) Roberto Mañalich (CUB/FEN/1948)
-
(1.884) Roger Rubini (SUI/WEI/1948-52)
-
(1.856) Sadhu Singh (IND/ATH/1948)
-
(1.786) Tore Karlsson (SWE/BOX/1948)
-
(1.786) Jack Keenan (CAN/BOX/1948)
-
(1.786) Evert Johanson (NOR/BOX/1948)
-
(1.786) Ken La Grange (RSA/BOX/1948)
-
(1.786) Jim Oliver (ESP/BOX/1948)
-
(1.786) Miloslav Příhoda (tch-CZE/BOX/1948)
-
(1.786) Hermann Schneider (SUI/BOX/1948)
-
(1.786) Graham Higham (AUS/BOX/1948)
-
(1.760) Konstantinos Aslanidis (GRE/ART/1948)
-
(1.706) J. C. Downing (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(1.706) Charles Stanier (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(1.706) W. G. Webb (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(1.640) Abdul Hamid Tajik (AFG/FOO/1948)
-
(1.640) Abdul Ghani Assar (AFG/FOO/1948)
-
(1.640) Mohammad Anwar Afzal (AFG/FOO/1948)
-
(1.640) Mohammad Anwar Kharot (AFG/FOO/1948)
-
(1.640) Mohammad Sarwar Yusufzai (AFG/FOO/1948)
-
(1.640) Abdul Ahad Kharot (AFG/FOO/1948)
-
(1.640) Abdul Shacour Azimi (AFG/FOO/1948)
-
(1.640) Yar Mohammad Barakzai (AFG/FOO/1948)
-
(1.640) Abdul Ghafoor Yusufzai (AFG/FOO/1948)
-
(1.640) Mohammad Ibrahim Gharzai (AFG/FOO/1948)
-
(1.640) Abdul Ghafoor Assar (AFG/FOO/1948)
-
(1.640) Brendan O'Kelly (IRL/FOO/1948)
-
(1.640) Des Cleary (IRL/FOO/1948)
-
(1.640) Emmet McLoughlin (IRL/FOO/1948)
-
(1.640) Peter McDonald (IRL/FOO/1948)
-
(1.640) Bobby Smith (IRL/FOO/1948)
-
(1.640) Paddy Kavanagh (IRL/FOO/1948)
-
(1.640) Bill Barry (IRL/FOO/1948)
-
(1.640) Willie O'Grady (IRL/FOO/1948)
-
(1.640) Frank Glennon (IRL/FOO/1948)
-
(1.640) Billy Richardson (IRL/FOO/1948)
-
(1.640) Denis Lawler (IRL/FOO/1948)
-
(1.624) Mustafa Özcan (TUR/ATH/1948)
-
(1.620) Peter Curry (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(1.620) Rene Howell (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(1.617) Ricardo Adolfo (PHI/BOX/1948)
-
(1.617) Ingemar Burgström (SWE/BOX/1948)
-
(1.617) Robert Gausterer (AUT/BOX/1948)
-
(1.617) Carlomagno Meneses (PER/BOX/1948)
-
(1.617) Ghasem Rassaeli (IRI/BOX/1948)
-
(1.617) Joey Sandulo (CAN/BOX/1948)
-
(1.617) Bondi Miksa (HUN/BOX/1948)
-
(1.617) Janusz Kasperczak (POL/BOX/1948)
-
(1.617) Olli Lehtinen (FIN/BOX/1948)
-
(1.617) Guillermo Porteiro (URU/BOX/1948)
-
(1.617) Gharib Afifi (EGY/BOX/1948)
-
(1.617) Édouard Bombart (BEL/BOX/1948)
-
(1.617) Frits Wijngaard (NED/BOX/1948)
-
(1.617) Gunnar Hansen (NOR/BOX/1948)
-
(1.617) Christian Kristensen (DEN/BOX/1948)
-
(1.617) Robert Cranston (IND/BOX/1948)
-
(1.617) Bene Gusztáv (HUN/BOX/1948)
-
(1.617) Mariano Vélez (PHI/BOX/1948)
-
(1.600) Kallie Reyneke (RSA/ATH/1948)
-
(1.600) Ernest Weber (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(1.600) Fred Sharaga (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(1.600) Ahmed Khalil El-Giddawi (EGY/GYM/1948-52)
-
(1.600) Jorge Castro (MEX/GYM/1948)
-
(1.600) Rubén Lira (MEX/GYM/1948)
-
(1.600) Dario Aguilar (MEX/GYM/1948)
-
(1.600) Everardo Ríos (MEX/GYM/1948)
-
(1.600) Nicanor Villarreal (MEX/GYM/1948)
-
(1.596) Jorge Aguirre (MEX/ATH/1948)
-
(1.596) Nazar Muhammad Khan Malik (PAK/ATH/1948)
-
(1.596) Ahmed Zahur Khan (PAK/ATH/1948)
-
(1.560) Halil Zıraman (TUR/ATH/1948-52)
-
(1.560) Laddie Lewis (GUY/CYT-CYR/1948)
-
(1.500) Þórdís Árnadóttir (ISL/SWI/1948)
-
(1.500) Lorna Lee (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(1.500) Mário Simas (POR/SWI/1948)
-
(1.500) Sigurður Jónsson (ISL/SWI/1948)
-
(1.500) Şevki Koru (TUR/ATH/1948)
-
(1.500) Charles Épalle (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(1.500) Juan Kahnert (ARG/ATH/1948)
-
(1.500) Leonello Patiño (PER/ATH/1948)
-
(1.500) Vic Frank (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(1.500) Juan Fusé (ARG/ATH/1948)
-
(1.500) Leo Roininen (CAN/ATH/1948)
-
(1.500) Wazir Ali (PAK/CYT-CYR/1948)
-
(1.500) Albert Martin (GBR/MOP/1948)
-
(1.500) Herbert McWilliams (RSA/SAI/1948)
-
(1.500) Väinö Skarp (FIN/SHO/1948)
-
(1.500) R. Gauthier-Lafond (FRA/SHO/1948)
-
(1.500) Sid Kemble (GBR/WEI/1948)
-
(1.500) Hugo D'Atri (ARG/WEI/1948)
-
(1.500) Juan Rosso (ARG/WEI/1948)
-
(1.475) Tauno Rinkinen (FIN/BOX/1948)
-
(1.475) Jan Remie (NED/BOX/1948)
-
(1.475) Gene Raymond (IND/BOX/1948)
-
(1.475) Agustín Argote (ESP/BOX/1948)
-
(1.475) Fränz Ehringer (LUX/BOX/1948)
-
(1.475) Mario Minatelli (ITA/BOX/1948)
-
(1.475) Eduard Cornejo (CHI/BOX/1948)
-
(1.475) Masoud Rahimiha (IRI/BOX/1948)
-
(1.475) Ezz El-Din Nasir (EGY/BOX/1948)
-
(1.475) Alois Petřina (tch-CZE/BOX/1948)
-
(1.475) Billy Barber (AUS/BOX/1948)
-
(1.454) Emilio Meraz (MEX/FEN/1948-52)
-
(1.280) Chia Chungchang (chn-TPE/BAS/1948)
-
(1.280) Chua Bonhua (chn-TPE/BAS/1948)
-
(1.280) Kya Iskyun (chn-TPE/BAS/1948)
-
(1.280) Edward Lee (chn-TPE/BAS/1948)
-
(1.280) Lee Tsuntung (chn-TPE/BAS/1948)
-
(1.280) John Pao (chn-TPE/BAS/1948)
-
(1.280) Wu Chengzhang (chn-CHN/BAS/1948)
-
(1.280) Yee Jin (chn-TPE/BAS/1948)
-
(1.280) Yu Saichan (chn-TPE/BAS/1948)
-
(1.256) Peter Elliott (GBR/DIV/1948-52)
-
(1.250) Livio Isotti (ITA/CYR/1948)
-
(1.165) Louis Calebout (BEL/BOX/1948)
-
(1.165) Allan Monteiro (PAK/BOX/1948)
-
(1.165) Bertil Ahlin (SWE/BOX/1948)
-
(1.165) Manoel do Nascimento (BRA/BOX/1948)
-
(1.165) Vic Toweel (RSA/BOX/1948)
-
(1.165) Fred Daigle (CAN/BOX/1948)
-
(1.165) Tommy Proffitt (GBR/BOX/1948)
-
(1.165) Hermann Mazurkiewitsch (AUT/BOX/1948)
-
(1.165) Wawrzyniec Bazarnik (POL/BOX/1948)
-
(1.165) Roger Behm (LUX/BOX/1948)
-
(1.165) Erik Thastum (DEN/BOX/1948)
-
(1.165) Bonifacio Zarcal (PHI/BOX/1948)
-
(1.165) Bill Bossio (USA/BOX/1948)
-
(1.165) Michel Ghaoui (LBN/BOX/1948)
-
(1.165) Edgard Delannoit (BEL/BOX/1948)
-
(1.165) Bob Goslin (NZL/BOX/1948)
-
(1.165) Peter Brander (GBR/BOX/1948)
-
(1.165) Matti Tammelin (FIN/BOX/1948)
-
(1.165) Mohamed Hamouda (EGY/BOX/1948)
-
(1.165) Svend Aage Sørensen (DEN/BOX/1948)
-
(1.165) Leon Trani (PHI/BOX/1948)
-
(1.165) Kaare Gundersen (NOR/BOX/1948)
-
(1.165) Jamshid Fani (IRI/BOX/1948)
-
(1.160) Luis Child (COL/SWI/1948)
-
(1.100) Nicasio Silverio (CUB/SWI/1948-52)
-
(1.080) Raymond Rosier (BEL/ATH/1948)
-
(1.080) Bill Lucas (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(1.080) Alec Olney (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(1.066) Armando Barrientos (CUB/FEN/1948)
-
(1.065) Salvatore Scianamea (BRA/FEN/1948)
-
(1.065) Carlos Lamar (CUB/FEN/1948)
-
(1.065) Fortunato de Barros (BRA/FEN/1948)
-
(1.065) Ilmari Vartia (FIN/FEN/1948)
-
(1.065) Manuel Chagas (POR/FEN/1948)
-
(1.065) Juan Antonio Martínez (CUB/FEN/1948)
-
(1.065) José Castro (POR/FEN/1948)
-
(1.065) Emílio Lino (POR/FEN/1948)
-
(1.056) Gallage Peiris (SRI/ATH/1948)
-
(1.014) Ray Barkway (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(1.014) Joe Birrell (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(1.014) Jan Zwaan (NED/ATH/1948)
-
(1.014) Hernán Alzamora (PER/ATH/1948)
-
(1.014) Mohsin Nazar Khan (PAK/ATH/1948)
-
(1.014) Michael Pope (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(1.014) Huang Liangzheng (chn-TPE/ATH/1948)
-
(1.003) Auguste Sirot (FRA/GYM/1948)
-
(1.000) Gustav Hrubý (tch-CZE/GYM/1948)
-
(0.982) Khamlillal Shah (IND/WAT-SWI/1948-52)
-
(0.966) Vangelis Khrysafis (GRE/SHO/1948,56)
-
(0.960) Kolbrún Ólafsdóttir (ISL/SWI/1948)
-
(0.960) Helga Diederichsen (MEX/SWI/1948)
-
(0.960) Julija Matej (yug-SRB/ATH/1948)
-
(0.960) Jiří Kovář (tch-CZE/SWI/1948)
-
(0.960) Goldup Davies (GBR/SWI/1948)
-
(0.960) Arnulf Pilhatsch (AUT/ATH/1948)
-
(0.960) Benjamin Casado (PUR/ATH/1948)
-
(0.960) Pedro Listur (URU/ATH/1948)
-
(0.960) Jack Brewer (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(0.960) Edmundo Zúñiga (CHI/ATH/1948)
-
(0.960) Malcolm Dalrymple (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(0.960) Augusto Premoli (ARG/MOP/1948)
-
(0.960) Guy Granet (GBR/SHO/1948)
-
(0.960) Victor Gilbert (GBR/SHO/1948)
-
(0.960) Alfonso Fiorentino (ARG/WEI/1948)
-
(0.960) Hugo Banda (MEX/WEI/1948)
-
(0.960) Orlando Chaves (GUY/WEI/1948)
-
(0.880) Dermot O'Toole (IRL/ART/1948)
-
(0.880) Sjoerd Joustra (NED/ART/1948)
-
(0.880) Georges Tourry (FRA/ART/1948)
-
(0.880) Alexander Scott (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(0.880) A. Tarık Eğrilmez (TUR/ART/1948)
-
(0.880) Auguste Perret (FRA/ART/1948)
-
(0.880) Berkeley Moir (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(0.880) Charles Terry Pledge (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(0.880) Carlo Di Maria (ITA/ART/1948)
-
(0.880) Guy Sabrou (FRA/ART/1948)
-
(0.880) Hans Asplund (SWE/ART/1948)
-
(0.880) Karl Kuthan (tch-CZE/ART/1948)
-
(0.880) Mario Ghedina (ITA/ART/1948)
-
(0.880) Patroklos Karantinos (GRE/ART/1948)
-
(0.880) Predrag Kovačević (yug-SRB/ART/1948)
-
(0.880) Renato Giovanelli (ITA/ART/1948)
-
(0.880) Thurston Williams (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(0.880) Vlastibor Klimeš (tch-CZE/ART/1948)
-
(0.862) Helena de Menezes (BRA/ATH/1948-52)
-
(0.800) Salah El-Dine Nessim (EGY/BAS/1948)
-
(0.800) Mohamed Mohamed Habib (EGY/BAS/1948)
-
(0.800) Mohamedi Soliman (EGY/BAS/1948)
-
(0.800) Robert Makzoumi (EGY/BAS/1948)
-
(0.696) Albert von Einsiedel (PHI/SHO/1948)
-
(0.660) Lorle Herdey-von Savageri (AUT/ART/1948)
-
(0.660) Guy Ardilouze (FRA/ART/1948)
-
(0.660) Jean Démaret (FRA/ART/1948)
-
(0.660) Othello Zavaroni (FRA/ART/1948)
-
(0.660) Alfred Ferraz (FRA/ART/1948)
-
(0.660) Lucien Seignol (FRA/ART/1948)
-
(0.660) Harold Kaplan (CAN/ART/1948)
-
(0.660) Abraham Sprachman (CAN/ART/1948)
-
(0.660) Sture Frölén (SWE/ART/1948)
-
(0.660) Hans Janssen (NED/ART/1948)
-
(0.660) Walter van der Valk (NED/ART/1948)
-
(0.660) Siegfried Theiss (AUT/ART/1948)
-
(0.660) Hans Jaksch (AUT/ART/1948)
-
(0.660) Wilhelm Andreas Herdey (AUT/ART/1948)
-
(0.660) Henri Baumann (SUI/BAS/1948-52)
-
(0.660) Maurice Chollet (SUI/BAS/1948-52)
-
(0.640) Gunnar Kemnitz (BRA/DIV/1948)
-
(0.640) Geoff Mandy (RSA/DIV/1948)
-
(0.622) Marie-Thérèse Renard (BEL/ATH/1948)
-
(0.600) Penny Pence (USA/SWI/1948)
-
(0.600) Peter Mingie (CAN/SWI/1948)
-
(0.600) Hans Widmer (SUI/SWI/1948)
-
(0.600) Kaspar Schiesser (SUI/ATH/1948)
-
(0.600) Luís García (POR/ATH/1948)
-
(0.600) Cummin Clancy (IRL/ATH/1948)
-
(0.600) Jacques Crétaine (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(0.600) Alberto Moreiras (ESP/MOP/1948)
-
(0.600) Lars Berg (SWE/SHO/1948)
-
(0.600) José Nozari (MEX/SHO/1948)
-
(0.600) Richard Rieder (SUI/WEI/1948)
-
(0.600) Fernando Louro (CUB/WEI/1948)
-
(0.569) Lilian Young (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(0.546) Gabriele Zeilinger (AUT/FEN/1948)
-
(0.546) Helena Dow (USA/FEN/1948)
-
(0.546) Anita Klüpfel (SUI/FEN/1948)
-
(0.500) Hassan Moawad (EGY/BAS/1948)
-
(0.500) Frank Cole (GBR/BAS/1948)
-
(0.500) Trevor Davies (GBR/BAS/1948)
-
(0.500) Alex Eke (GBR/BAS/1948)
-
(0.500) Colin Hunt (GBR/BAS/1948)
-
(0.500) Douglas Legg (GBR/BAS/1948)
-
(0.500) Ronald Legg (GBR/BAS/1948)
-
(0.500) Sydney McMeekan (GBR/BAS/1948)
-
(0.500) Bob Norris (GBR/BAS/1948)
-
(0.500) Lionel Price (GBR/BAS/1948)
-
(0.500) Stanley Weston (GBR/BAS/1948)
-
(0.500) Malcolm Finlay (GBR/BAS/1948)
-
(0.500) Harry Weston (GBR/BAS/1948)
-
(0.482) Phyllis Edness (BER/ATH/1948)
-
(0.482) Henry Steele (GBR/SHO/1948-52)
-
(0.468) Georges Stockly (SUI/BAS/1948-52)
-
(0.468) Marcos Bossy (SUI/BAS/1948-52)
-
(0.455) Jorge Sarria (PER/FEN/1948)
-
(0.418) Ari Guðmundsson (ISL/SWI-SKJ/1948-52)
-
(0.408) Paul Frieden (LUX/ATH/1948-52)
-
(0.408) Paavo Toivari (FIN/ATH/1948)
-
(0.407) Óskar Jónsson (ISL/ATH/1948)
-
(0.400) Karel Janež (yug-SLO/GYM/1948-52)
-
(0.400) Mohamed Ibrahim (EGY/DIV/1948)
-
(0.387) Nuno Morais (POR/ATH/1948)
-
(0.387) John de Saram (SRI/ATH/1948)
-
(0.384) Joan Shepherd (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(0.384) Fritz Zwazl (AUT/SWI/1948)
-
(0.384) Walter Kunz (SUI/SWI/1948)
-
(0.384) Walter Fedorick (CAN/ATH/1948)
-
(0.384) Nat Singh Somnath (IND/ATH/1948)
-
(0.384) Fritz Nussbaum (SUI/ATH/1948)
-
(0.384) José Luis Riera (ESP/MOP/1948)
-
(0.384) Philip Roettinger (USA/SHO/1948)
-
(0.384) John Gallie (GBR/SHO/1948)
-
(0.384) Jean Fournier (FRA/SHO/1948)
-
(0.384) Choi Hang-Gi (KOR/WEI/1948)
-
(0.364) Eric Prabhakar (IND/ATH/1948)
-
(0.364) Herman Kunnen (BEL/ATH/1948)
-
(0.364) Henri Klein (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(0.364) Clem Eischen (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(0.364) Richard Morris (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(0.320) Bernard Dutoit (SUI/BAS/1948)
-
(0.320) Claude Chevalley (SUI/BAS/1948)
-
(0.320) Gérald Piaget (SUI/BAS/1948)
-
(0.320) Henry Gujer (SUI/BAS/1948)
-
(0.320) Claude Landini (SUI/BAS/1948)
-
(0.320) Pierre Albrecht (SUI/BAS/1948)
-
(0.320) Tauno Rissanen (FIN/EQJ/1948)
-
(0.300) Raj Kumar Mehra (IND/CYT-CYR/1948-52)
-
(0.296) Gerhard Winther (NOR/ATH/1948-52)
-
(0.275) Sambiao Basanung (PHI/SWI/1948-52)
-
(0.272) Harry Tarraway (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(0.272) Doug Harris (NZL/ATH/1948)
-
(0.272) Hans Streuli (SUI/ATH/1948)
-
(0.272) Jack Braughton (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(0.272) Martín Alcarcón (MEX/ATH/1948)
-
(0.262) Salih Koç (TUR/EQJ-EQE/1948,56-60)
-
(0.256) Willy Rist (SUI/DIV/1948)
-
(0.256) Per Olav Baarnaas (NOR/ATH/1948)
-
(0.256) Sixto Ibáñez (ARG/ATH/1948)
-
(0.256) Valentino Bertolini (ITA/ATH/1948)
-
(0.240) Marguerite Martel (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(0.240) Nicolas Wildhaber (SUI/SWI/1948,60)
-
(0.240) José Vegazzi (ARG/SWI/1948)
-
(0.240) Ollie Manninen (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(0.240) Allan Lindsay (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(0.240) Francisco González (MEX/ATH/1948)
-
(0.240) Édouard Rouland (FRA/SHO/1948)
-
(0.240) Lucien Genot (FRA/SHO/1948)
-
(0.200) Ernst Strupler (SUI/DIV/1948)
-
(0.200) Dick ten Cate (NED/EQE/1948)
-
(0.191) Vasilios Mavrapostolos (GRE/ATH/1948)
-
(0.176) Gunner Olesen (DEN/GYM/1948)
-
(0.160) José Castillo (CUB/DIV/1948)
-
(0.160) Mohamed Abdel Khalek Allam (EGY/DIV/1948)
-
(0.151) Mario Rosas (COL/ATH/1948)
-
(0.150) Milly Ludwig (LUX/ATH/1948)
-
(0.150) Francisco Calamita (ESP/SWI/1948)
-
(0.150) John Service (GBR/SWI/1948)
-
(0.150) Hong Jong-O (KOR/ATH/1948-52)
-
(0.150) Sidney Cross (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(0.150) Lionel Fournier (CAN/ATH/1948)
-
(0.150) John Layton (USA/SHO/1948)
-
(0.150) Bob Maslen-Jones (GBR/SHO/1948)
-
(0.150) George Johnson (PUR/SHO/1948)
-
(0.149) Donna Gilmore (CAN/ATH/1948)
-
(0.128) Hedwig Rieder (SUI/FEN/1948-52)
-
(0.128) Giovanni Nesti (ITA/BAS/1948)
-
(0.128) Stanley McMeekan (GBR/BAS/1948)
-
(0.128) Robert Geiser (SUI/BAS/1948)
-
(0.128) Jean Tribolet (SUI/BAS/1948)
-
(0.128) Jalil Hashim (IRQ/BAS/1948)
-
(0.128) Awni Kanaan (IRQ/BAS/1948)
-
(0.128) Kadir Irfan (IRQ/BAS/1948)
-
(0.128) Faras Saleh (IRQ/BAS/1948)
-
(0.128) George Hanna (IRQ/BAS/1948)
-
(0.128) Hamid Ahmed (IRQ/BAS/1948)
-
(0.128) Khalil Wadoou (IRQ/BAS/1948)
-
(0.128) Mahdi Salman (IRQ/BAS/1948)
-
(0.128) Yonan Emile (IRQ/BAS/1948)
-
(0.128) Christy Walsh (IRL/BAS/1948)
-
(0.128) Danny Reddin (IRL/BAS/1948)
-
(0.128) Dermot Sheriff (IRL/BAS/1948)
-
(0.128) Frank O'Connor (IRL/BAS/1948)
-
(0.128) Jim Flynn (IRL/BAS/1948)
-
(0.128) Jimmy McGee (IRL/BAS/1948)
-
(0.128) Paddy Sheriff (IRL/BAS/1948)
-
(0.128) Tommy Keenan (IRL/BAS/1948)
-
(0.128) Tommy Malone (IRL/BAS/1948)
-
(0.128) Bill Jackson (IRL/BAS/1948)
-
(0.128) Paddy Crehan (IRL/BAS/1948)
-
(0.128) Harry Boland (IRL/BAS/1948)
-
(0.128) Donald O'Donovan (IRL/BAS/1948)
-
(0.128) Ali Salman (IRQ/BAS-ATH/1948)
-
(0.123) Geoffrey Tudor (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(0.096) César Benetti (ARG/SWI/1948)
-
(0.096) Frank Mulvihill (IRL/ATH/1948)
-
(0.096) Robert Hawkey (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(0.096) Albert Dayer (BEL/ATH/1948)
-
(0.096) Rafael Cadalso (CUB/SHO/1948)
-
(0.096) John Knott (GBR/SHO/1948)
-
(0.096) Oscar Lozano (MEX/SHO/1948)
-
(0.086) Petros Krosfilit-Omiros (GRE/ATH/1948)
-
(0.086) Charles Green (AUS/ATH/1948)
-
(0.086) Mazhar-Ul-Haque Khan (PAK/ATH/1948)
-
(0.076) Estevão Molnar (BRA/FEN/1948-52)
-
(0.075) Kristian Pedersen (DEN/CYR/1948)
-
(0.074) Alejandro Febrero (ESP/SWI/1948)
-
(0.070) Cliff Salmond (CAN/ATH/1948)
-
(0.068) Ernst Günther (SUI/ATH/1948)
-
(0.064) Mary Meyer-van der Sluis (NED/FEN/1948)
-
(0.064) Anja Secrève (NED/FEN/1948)
-
(0.064) Rhoda Martin (CAN/FEN/1948)
-
(0.064) Enriqueta Mayora (MEX/FEN/1948)
-
(0.064) Pat Kendall (GBR/SWI/1948)
-
(0.064) William Bonsall (USA/GYM/1948)
-
(0.062) Jocelyn Barlow (GBR/SHO/1948-52)
-
(0.060) Seo Yun-Bok (KOR/ATH/1948)
-
(0.060) Oskar Gerber (SUI/ATH/1948)
-
(0.060) Wenceslao Salgado (PER/SHO/1948)
-
(0.060) S. Lesceux (FRA/SHO/1948)
-
(0.060) M. Bouchez (FRA/SHO/1948)
-
(0.057) Ingvard Nielsen (DEN/ATH/1948)
-
(0.049) Raúl Mazorra (CUB/ATH/1948-52)
-
(0.046) Basil McKenzie (JAM/ATH/1948)
-
(0.043) Adán Torres (ARG/ATH/1948)
-
(0.043) Ezra Henniger (CAN/ATH/1948)
-
(0.042) Wu Chuanyu (chn-CHN/SWI/1948-52)
-
(0.040) Trevor Harrop (GBR/SWI/1948)
-
(0.040) Adolfo Mancuso (ARG/SWI/1948)
-
(0.040) Eddie Heron (IRL/DIV/1948)
-
(0.040) Paddy Fahey (IRL/ATH/1948)
-
(0.040) Evert Heinström (FIN/ATH/1948)
-
(0.040) Herman Goffberg (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(0.038) Kevin Hallett (AUS/SWI/1948)
-
(0.038) Ezz El-Din Moukhtar (EGY/ATH/1948)
-
(0.038) Sven Håkansson (SWE/ATH/1948)
-
(0.038) An Yeong-Han (KOR/ATH/1948)
-
(0.038) Silvino Ferreira (BRA/SHO/1948)
-
(0.024) Carlos Noriega (URU/SWI/1948)
-
(0.024) Atli Steinarsson (ISL/SWI/1948)
-
(0.024) Jacob Jutz (SUI/ATH/1948)
-
(0.024) Karel Bártů (tch-CZE/MOP/1948)
-
(0.023) Peter Bloch (NOR/ATH/1948)
-
(0.023) Alberto Labarthe (CHI/ATH/1948)
-
(0.023) Bernabe Lovina (PHI/ATH/1948)
-
(0.023) Guillermo Geary (ARG/ATH/1948)
-
(0.023) Chen Yinglang (chn-TPE/ATH/1948)
-
(0.023) Carlos Monges (MEX/ATH/1948)
-
(0.023) Raymond Crapet (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(0.023) Reynir Sigurðsson (ISL/ATH/1948)
-
(0.017) Sim Bok-Seok (KOR/ATH/1948)
-
(0.016) Raúl García (CUB/SWI/1948)
-
(0.016) Álvaro dos Santos Filho (BRA/SHO/1948-52,60)
-
(0.015) Stan Jones (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(0.015) Reginald Parker (AUS/SHO/1948)
-
(0.013) John Joe Barry (IRL/ATH/1948)
-
(-2.96) Prafulla Mullick (IND/SWI/1948) (see minus)
-
(-2.96) Carlos Mercader (URU/MOP/1948)
-
(-2.96) Gilberto Martínez (MEX/SHO/1948)
-
(-2.96) Orlando Santamaría (CUB/SHO/1948)
-
(-2.95) Tilly Decker (LUX/ATH/1948)
-
(-2.95) Alma Butia (yug-SLO/ATH/1948)
-
(-2.94) Juan Adarraga (ESP/ATH/1948)
-
(-2.91) Karl-Heinz Hubler (SUI/ATH/1948)
-
(-2.84) Üner Teoman (TUR/ATH/1948)
-
(-2.64) Nádor Zsuzsa (HUN/SWI/1948)
-
(-2.64) Tom Holt (GBR/SWI/1948)
-
(-2.60) Donald Shanks (BER/SWI/1948)
-
(-2.60) Horacio Siburu (ARG/MOP/1948)
-
(-2.60) R. Bouillet (FRA/SHO/1948)
-
(-2.60) Mill Menghini (AUS/SHO/1948)
-
(-2.48) Lee Yun-Seok (KOR/ATH/1948)
-
(-2.48) Wilfred Tull (TTO/ATH/1948)
-
(-2.43) Aage Poulsen (DEN/ATH/1948)
-
(-2.43) Clarence Robison (USA/ATH/1948)
-
(-2.41) Nadia Boudesoque (MEX/FEN/1948)
-
(-2.41) Nélida Fullone (ARG/FEN/1948)
-
(-2.41) Betty Hamilton (CAN/FEN/1948)
-
(-2.41) Vera Hagemann (SUI/FEN/1948)
-
(-2.38) Hans Blumer (SUI/SWI/1948)
-
(-2.38) Alejandro Quiroz (MEX/MOP/1948)
-
(-2.38) D. Hesse (FRA/SHO/1948)
-
(-2.38) Nikolaos Tzovlas (GRE/SHO/1948)
-
(-2.38) John Wise (AUS/SHO/1948)
-
(-2.38) Jacques Delval (BEL/SHO/1948)
-
(-2.37) Antero Mongrut (PER/ATH/1948)
-
(-2.34) Rodolphe Spillmann (SUI/FEN/1948)
-
(-2.30) Walter Schneider (SUI/SWI/1948-52)
-
(-2.26) Plauto Guimarães (BRA/SWI/1948)
-
(-2.24) Michael Lumsden (GBR/MOP/1948)
-
(-2.24) César Injoque (PER/SHO/1948)
-
(-2.24) Molla Zal (IRI/SHO/1948)
-
(-2.16) Maria-Anna Erismann (SUI/SWI/1948)
-
(-2.15) Guðmundur Ingólfsson (ISL/SWI/1948)
-
(-2.15) Josef Seger (LIE/ATH/1948)
-
(-2.15) René Kremer (LUX/ATH/1948)
-
(-2.15) Gebhard Büchel (LIE/ATH/1948)
-
(-2.15) Armin Scheurer (SUI/ATH/1948)
-
(-2.15) Ricardo García (MEX/MOP/1948)
-
(-2.15) Froilán Tantaleán (PER/SHO/1948)
-
(-2.15) Mahmoud Sakhaie (IRI/SHO/1948)
-
(-2.15) Augusto Larrabure (PER/SHO/1948)
-
(-2.10) Jakob Šubelj (yug-SLO/GYM/1948)
-
(-3.96) Manel Bernabeu (ESP/MOP/1948)
-
(-3.96) Farhang Khosro Panah (IRI/SHO/1948)
-
(-3.90) Bimal Chandra (IND/SWI/1948)
-
(-3.64) Fernand Martinaux (FRA/SWI/1948)
-
(-3.60) Geoffrey Brooke (GBR/MOP/1948)
-
(-3.60) Raúl Valderrama (PER/SHO/1948)
-
(-3.60) Luis Ruíz Tagle (CHI/SHO/1948)
-
(-3.60) Wilfredo Coto (CUB/SHO/1948)
-
(-3.48) Miguel Barasorda (PUR/SHO/1948,60,68)
-
(-3.41) Dorothy Dermody (IRL/FEN/1948)
-
(-3.41) Emilie Schwindt (BEL/FEN/1948)
-
(-3.41) Emma Ruiz (MEX/FEN/1948)
-
(-3.38) Prahtip Mitra (IND/SWI/1948)
-
(-3.38) Ilias Valatas (GRE/SHO/1948)
-
(-3.31) Rashid Khadr (EGY/ATH/1948)
-
(-3.24) Otto Jemelka (tch-CZE/MOP/1948)
-
(-3.24) Henry Swire (GBR/SHO/1948-52)
-
(-3.21) Roelof Hordijk (NED/FEN/1948)
-
(-3.16) Dilip Mitra (IND/SWI/1948)
-
(-3.15) Louis Fauconnier (BEL/MOP/1948)
-
(-3.14) Georgios Karageorgos (GRE/ATH/1948)
-
(-3.12) Maung Sein Pe (MYA/ATH/1948)
-
(-3.10) Panagiotis Khatzikiriakakis (GRE/SWI/1948)
-
(-4.98) Jan Kleyn (NED/ATH/1948)
-
(-4.96) Salvatore Constantino (ITA/ATH/1948)
-
(-4.96) Pierre Cousin (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(-4.96) Hans Frischknecht (SUI/ATH/1948)
-
(-4.96) Jack Holden (GBR/ATH/1948)
-
(-4.96) René Josset (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(-4.96) Arsène Piesset (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(-4.96) Athanasios Ragazos (GRE/ATH/1948)
-
(-4.96) Chhota Singh (IND/ATH/1948)
-
(-4.96) Charles Vyt (BEL/MOP/1948)
-
(-4.96) Charles Villholth (DEN/SHO/1948)
-
(-4.96) Luis Mantilla (PER/SHO/1948)
-
(-4.64) Herluf Christensen (DEN/ATH/1948)
-
(-4.60) Ruben Orozco (URU/MOP/1948)
-
(-4.60) Børge Christensen (DEN/SHO/1948)
-
(-4.38) Humberto Bedford (BRA/MOP/1948)
-
(-4.38) Carlos Rodríguez-Feo (CUB/SHO/1948)
-
(-4.38) Peter Marchant (GBR/SHO/1948)
-
(-4.26) Lucilo de la Peña (CUB/FEN/1948)
-
(-4.26) Johannes Zoet (NED/FEN/1948)
-
(-4.26) Alfredo Grisi (MEX/FEN/1948)
-
(-4.24) José Alanis (MEX/SHO/1948)
-
(-4.24) Julio Nolasco (ARG/SHO/1948)
-
(-4.20) Veikko Vartiainen (FIN/EQJ-EQE/1948-52)
-
(-4.20) Pierre de Maupeou d'Ableiges (FRA/EQJ/1948)
-
(-4.20) Karl-Åke Hultberg (SWE/EQJ/1948)
-
(-4.20) Hank Frierson (USA/EQJ/1948)
-
(-4.20) Jack Lewis (IRL/EQJ/1948)
-
(-4.20) Ruben Ribeiro (BRA/EQJ/1948)
-
(-4.20) Néstor Alvarado (ARG/EQJ/1948)
-
(-4.20) Pascual Pistarini (ARG/EQJ/1948)
-
(-4.20) Jaap Rijks (NED/EQJ/1948)
-
(-4.20) Jeppe Johannes Ladegaard-Mikkelsen (DEN/EQJ/1948)
-
(-4.20) Torben Tryde (DEN/EQJ/1948)
-
(-4.20) Eyüp Öncü (TUR/EQJ/1948)
-
(-4.20) Kudret Kasar (TUR/EQJ/1948)
-
(-4.20) Selim Çakir (TUR/EQJ/1948)
-
(-4.17) Andrés Neubauer (CHI/FEN/1948)
-
(-4.17) Ignacio Goldstein (CHI/FEN/1948)
-
(-4.15) Karácson László (HUN/MOP/1948)
-
(-4.15) José Roger (ARG/SHO/1948)
-
(-4.15) João de Faria (BRA/SHO/1948)
-
(-4.13) Niels Mikkelsen (DEN/EQE/1948)
-
(-4.13) António Serôdio (POR/EQE/1948)
-
(-4.13) Eugenio Monterosso (ITA/EQE/1948)
-
(-4.13) José María Sagasta (ARG/EQE/1948)
-
(-4.13) Arvo Haanpää (FIN/EQE/1948)
-
(-4.13) Ziya Azak (TUR/EQE/1948)
-
(-4.13) Eyüp Yiğittürk (TUR/EQE/1948)
-
(-4.11) Khalil Hilmi (LIB/SHO/1948-52)
-
(-5.96) José Luis Alonso Sillero (ESP/SHO/1948)
-
(-5.96) Claude Platt (AUS/SHO/1948)
-
(-5.66) Carlos Iturri (PER/FEN/1948)
-
(-5.60) P. Peña y Lillo (CHI/SHO/1948)
-
(-5.60) Godofredo Basso (CUB/SHO/1948)
-
(-5.60) Neville Holt (AUS/SHO/1948)
-
(-5.38) Enrique Mendizábal (PER/SHO/1948)
-
(-5.38) R. Stéphan (FRA/SHO/1948)
-
(-5.38) Antonio Ando (ARG/SHO/1948)
-
(-5.36) Guillermo Rodríguez (MEX/ATH/1948)
-
(-5.36) Joseph Stéphan (FRA/ATH/1948)
-
(-5.24) Ferdinando Bernini (ITA/SHO/1948)
-
(-5.24) Enrique Tejeda (CUB/SHO/1948)
-
(-5.15) L. Hasso (IRQ/ATH/1948)
-
(-5.15) Dionisio Fernández (ARG/SHO/1948)
-
(-5.15) Andreas Krapf (AUT/SHO/1948)
-
(-6.96) Gregers Münter (DEN/SHO/1948)
-
(-6.96) Geurt Schoonman (NED/SHO/1948)
-
(-6.87) Enrique Accorsi (CHI/FEN/1948)
-
(-6.68) Nestor Jacono (MLT/ATH/1948)
-
(-6.68) Hector Gosset (BEL/ATH/1948)
-
(-6.66) Hugo Higueras (PER/FEN/1948)
-
(-6.66) Jorge Agostini (CUB/FEN/1948)
-
(-6.60) Paulus Kessels (NED/SHO/1948)
-
(-6.38) José de la Torre (MEX/SHO/1948)
-
(-6.24) Rinaldo Capuzzi (ITA/SHO/1948)
-
(-6.15) Leo Dove (AUS/SHO/1948)
-
(-7.96) Allan Sobocinski (BRA/SHO/1948)
-
(-7.60) Abílio Brandão (POR/SHO/1948)
-
(-7.38) Pelegrí Esteve (ESP/SHO/1948)
-
(-7.38) Richard Bohslavsky (AUT/SHO/1948)
-
(-7.24) Luigi Adami (ITA/SHO/1948)
-
(-7.21) Nejat Tulgar (TUR/FEN/1948)
-
(-7.16) Mahmoud Abdel-Aal (EGY/GYM/1948)
-
(-7.15) Ernst Wöll (AUT/SHO/1948)
-
(-7.12) José Manuel Andoin (ESP/SHO/1948,60)
-
(-8.60) Cristóbal Tauler (ESP/SHO/1948)
-
(-8.14) Antonio Ahumada (COL/FEN/1948)
-
(-9.96) José da Silva (POR/SHO/1948)
-
(-9.15) Salem Salam (LIB/SHO/1948)
-
(-11.70) Jos Bernard (LUX/GYM/1948)
-
(-12.22) Georges Wengler (LUX/GYM/1948)
-
(-13.40) Alejandro Díaz (CUB/GYM/1948)
-
(-15.40) Glyn Hopkins (GBR/GYM/1948)
-
(-16.81) Paul Backman (FIN/CYR/1948-52)
-
(-16.81) Gwon Ik-Hyeon (KOR/CYR/1948-52)
-
(-16.80) Mario Mathieu (ARG/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Siegmund Huber (AUT/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Liévin Lerno (BEL/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Florent Jodoin (CAN/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Rafael Iturrate (CHI/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Exequiel Ramírez (CHI/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Rogelio Salcedo (CHI/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Børge Saxil Nielsen (DEN/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Rudolf Rasmussen (DEN/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) René Rouffeteau (FRA/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Ernie Clements (GBR/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Vangelis Kouvelis (GRE/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Petros Leonidis (GRE/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Evert Grift (NED/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Piet Peters (NED/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Malcolm Havladar (IND/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Eruch Mistry (IND/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Homi Powri (IND/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Hwang San-Ung (KOR/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Robert Bintz (LUX/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Marcel Ernzer (LUX/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Henri Kellen (LUX/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Pitty Scheer (LUX/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Placido Herrera (MEX/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Francisco Rodríguez (MEX/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Gabino Rodríguez (MEX/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Manuel Solis (MEX/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Nick Carter (NZL/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Leif Flengsrud (NOR/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Aage Myhrvold (NOR/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Hernán Llerena (PER/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Pedro Mathey (PER/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Luis Poggi (PER/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Dirkie Binneman (RSA/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Wally Rivers (RSA/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Olle Wänlund (SWE/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Giovanni Rossi (SUI/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Ali Çetiner (TUR/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Mustafa Osmanlı (TUR/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Ed Lynch (USA/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Chester Nelsen, Jr. (USA/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Wendell Rollins (USA/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Enrique Demarco (URU/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Mario Figueredo (URU/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Luis López (URU/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Milan Poredski (yug-CRO/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Aleksandar Strain (yug-ITA/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.80) Aleksandar Zorić (yug-SRB/CYR/1948)
-
(-16.36) Ivor Vice (GBR/GYM/1948)
-
(-18.12) Louis Bordo (USA/GYM/1948)
-
(-19.19) Jorge Vidal (ARG/GYM/1948)
-
(107.8) unknown writer (tch-CZE/ART/1948)
-
(107.8) unknown writer (LUX/ART/1948)
-
(107.8) unknown writer (MEX/ART/1948)
-
(107.8) unknown writer (ESP/ART/1948)
-
(107.8) unknown writer (unk/ART/1948)
-
(107.8) unknown writer (unk/ART/1948)
-
(107.8) unknown writer (unk/ART/1948)
-
(107.8) unknown writer (unk/ART/1948)
-
(107.8) unknown writer (unk/ART/1948)
-
(107.8) unknown writer (unk/ART/1948)
-
(107.8) unknown writer (unk/ART/1948)
-
(107.8) unknown writer (unk/ART/1948)
-
(107.8) unknown writer (unk/ART/1948)
-
(107.8) unknown writer (unk/ART/1948)
-
(107.8) unknown writer (unk/ART/1948)
-
(37.43) unknown composer (AUT/ART/1948)
-
(37.43) unknown composer (GBR/ART/1948)
-
(37.43) unknown composer (ISL/ART/1948)
-
(37.43) unknown composer (LUX/ART/1948)
-
(37.43) unknown composer (unk/ART/1948)
-
(37.43) unknown composer (unk/ART/1948)
-
(37.43) unknown composer (unk/ART/1948)
Written 2019-01-05 - last modified 2019-01-05
This page is part of the site "Full Olympians" by Herman De Wael. See here
for a full Introduction.