Herman's Top Amsterdam 1928 Olympians - men
The full list:
- (55.03) Ludwik Oli (POL/ART/1928)
- (670,1) Louis Bonniot de Fleurac (FRA/ATH-ART/1906-08,28)
- (168,8) Henri Dropsy (FRA/ART/1924-28)
- (25.02) Paul Jobert (fra-ALG/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Albert Fernand-Renault (FRA/ART/1928)
- (40.08) Albert-Léon Lebarque (FRA/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Alphonse Roubichou (FRA/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Auguste Matisse (FRA/ART/1928)
- (50.04) Charles Martin-Sauvaigo (FRA/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Daniel Octobre (FRA/ART/1928)
- (252.8) Elie de la Morinière (FRA/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Eugène Delécluse (FRA/ART/1928)
- (80.16) Eugène Molineau (FRA/ART/1928)
- (25.02) F. Gras (FRA/ART/1928)
- (37.97) Gaboriau (FRA/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Gaston Gélibert (FRA/ART/1928)
- (80.16) Gaston Petit (FRA/ART/1928)
- (75.94) Georges Scott (FRA/ART/1928)
- (40.08) Gilbert Privat (FRA/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Gustave Salgé (FRA/ART/1928)
- (50.04) Henri Barnoin (FRA/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Henry Malfroy (FRA/ART/1928)
- (40.08) Hippolyte Peyrol (FRA/ART/1928)
- (80.16) Jacques-Louis Villeneuve (FRA/ART/1928)
- (80.16) Jean Joire (FRA/ART/1928)
- (683.4) Jean Raoul Chaurand-Naurac (FRA/ART/1928)
- (37.97) Juillerat (FRA/ART/1928)
- (40.08) Louis d'Ambrosio (FRA/ART/1928)
- (277.9) Maurice Ménardeau (FRA/ART/1928)
- (113.9) Maurice Pellerier (FRA/ART/1928)
- (40.08) Pierre Christophe (FRA/ART/1928)
- (25.02) R. Laisné (FRA/ART/1928)
- (50.04) Rémy Landeau (FRA/ART/1928)
- (90.12) René Quillivic (FRA/ART/1928)
- (54.41) Henri Zo (FRA/ART/1928-32)
- (29.39) Louis Denis-Valvérane (FRA/ART/1928-32)
- (61.94) Louis Malespina (FRA/ART/1928-32)
- (85.50) Marcel Mérignargues (FRA/ART/1928-32)
- (171.0) Paul Moreau-Vauthier (FRA/ART/1928-32)
- (27.21) Raoul du Gardier (FRA/ART/1928-32)
- (110.1) Zygmunt Łoboda (POL/ART/1928)
- (110.1) Mieczysław Łęczycki (POL/ART/1928)
- (110.1) Józef Łęczycki (POL/ART/1928)
- (75.85) Edgar Norwerth (POL/ART/1928-32)
- (55.03) Leon Suzin (POL/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Erwin Barth (GER/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Ernst Stahl (GER/ART/1928)
- (55.03) Hermann Dieter (GER/ART/1928)
- (70400) Paavo Nurmi (FIN/ATH/1920-28)
- (60800) Jack Beresford, Jr. (GBR/ROW/1920-36)
- (58763) Carl Westergren (SWE/WRG-WRF/1920-32)
- (48000) Paul Costello (USA/ROW/1920-28)
- (43800) Rudolf Svensson (SWE/WRG-WRF/1924-32)
- (41400) Kustaa Pihlajamäki (FIN/WRF/1924-36)
- (38840) Ville Ritola (FIN/ATH/1924-28)
- (37800) Louis Hostin (FRA/WEI/1928-32)
- (33300) Charles Pahud de Mortanges (NED/EQE/1924-36)
- (32892) Karl Schäfer (AUT/FSK-SWI/1928-36)
- (32408) Giulio Gaudini (ITA/FEN/1924-36)
- (32400) Väinö Kokkinen (FIN/WRG/1928-36)
- (30240) Johan Richthoff (SWE/WRF/1924-32)
- (29100) Eino Leino (FIN/WRF/1920-32)
- (28995) Ivar Johansson (SWE/WRG-WRF/1928-36)
- (28800) Bud Houser (USA/ATH/1924-28)
- (28025) Roger Ducret (FRA/FEN/1920-28)
- (27900) Carlo Galimberti (ITA/WEI/1924-36)
- (27004) Bo Lindman (SWE/MOP-FEN/1924-32)
- (24300) Eric Malmberg (SWE/WRG/1924-32)
- (24180) Johnny Weissmuller (USA/SWI-WAT/1924-28)
- (24096) Ville Tuulos (FIN/ATH/1920-28)
- (23435) Philippe Cattiau (FRA/FEN/1920-36)
- (23358) Paul Radmilovic (GBR/WAT-SWI/1906-28)
- (22500) Pierino Gabetti (ITA/WEI/1924-32)
- (22100) Lucien Gaudin (FRA/FEN/1920-28)
- (21600) Gustavo Marzi (ITA/FEN/1928-36)
- (21600) Morgan Taylor (USA/ATH/1924-32)
- (21250) Ken Myers (USA/ROW/1920,28-32)
- (20313) Arne Borg (SWE/SWI/1920-28)
- (20004) Sven Thofelt (SWE/MOP-FEN/1928-48)
- (19800) Léon Huybrechts (BEL/SAI/1908,20-28)
- (19648) Boy Charlton (AUS/SWI/1924-32)
- (19200) Yoshiyuki Tsuruta (JPN/SWI/1928-32)
- (19200) Pat O'Callaghan (IRL/ATH/1928-32)
- (19200) Dhyan Chand (IND/HOC/1928-36)
- (19200) Richard Allen (IND/HOC/1928-36)
- (19200) Bobby Pearce (AUS/ROW/1928-32)
- (18965) Willy Falck Hansen (DEN/CYT/1924-28)
- (18791) Jean Jacoby (LUX/ART/1924-36)
- (18750) Bernard Leene (NED/CYT/1928-36)
- (17899) Hajós Alfréd (HUN/SWI-ART/1896,1924-28)
- (17880) Zombori Ödön (HUN/WRF-WRG/1928-36)
- (17760) Géo Buchard (FRA/FEN/1924-36)
- (17550) Kárpáti Károly (HUN/WRF-WRG/1928-36)
- (17500) Giancarlo Cornaggia-Medici (ITA/FEN/1928-36)
- (17500) Harold Osborn (USA/ATH/1924-28)
- (17420) Pete Desjardins (USA/DIV/1924-28)
- (17328) Charley Paddock (USA/ATH/1920-28)
- (17072) Voldemar Väli (EST/WRG/1924-28,36)
- (17040) Tore Holm (SWE/SAI/1920,28-48)
- (16960) Mickey Galitzen (USA/DIV/1928-32)
- (16701) Dunc Gray (AUS/CYT/1928-36)
- (16609) Gustaf Dyrssen (SWE/MOP-FEN/1920-28,36)
- (16465) Georges Miez (SUI/GYM/1924-36)
- (16398) Chuhei Nanbu (JPN/ATH/1928-32)
- (16250) Oreste Puliti (ITA/FEN/1920-28)
- (16200) Roger François (FRA/WEI/1924-32)
- (16191) Leon Štukelj (yug-SLO/GYM/1924-28,36)
- (15900) Magnus Konow (NOR/SAI/1908-20,28,36-48)
- (15840) Václav Pčenicka, Sr. (tch-CZE/WEI/1928-36)
- (15762) Kaarlo Mäkinen (FIN/WRF/1920-28)
- (15600) Charles Pacôme (FRA/WRF/1928-32)
- (15600) Thure Sjöstedt (SWE/WRF/1928-32)
- (15600) Keresztes Lajos (HUN/WRG/1924-28)
- (15600) Hans Haas (AUT/WEI/1928-32)
- (15600) Sid Atkinson (RSA/ATH/1924-28)
- (15500) Janne Lundblad (SWE/EQD/1920,28)
- (15200) Jackson Scholz (USA/ATH/1924-28)
- (15250) Tommaso Lequio Di Assaba (ITA/EQJ-EQE/1920-28)
- (15048) Onni Pellinen (FIN/WRG/1924-32)
- (14912) David, Lord Burghley (GBR/ATH/1924-32)
- (14650) Douglas Lowe (GBR/ATH/1924-28)
- (14640) Eduard Pütsep (EST/WRG-WRF/1920-28)
- (14372) Heikki Savolainen (FIN/GYM/1928-52)
- (14300) Franco Riccardi (ITA/FEN/1928-36)
- (13824) Jaroslav Skobla (tch-CZE/WEI/1924-32)
- (13775) Romeo Neri (ITA/GYM/1928-36)
- (13752) Edvard Westerlund (FIN/WRG/1924-28,36)
- (13688) Percy Williams (CAN/ATH/1928-32)
- (13668) Erwin Casmir (GER/FEN/1928-36)
- (13519) Émile Poilvé (FRA/WRG-WRF/1928-32)
- (13500) Heinz Hax (GER/SHO-MOP/1928-36)
- (13484) Hjalmar Nyström (FIN/WRG-WRF/1928,36)
- (13464) Sverre Sørsdal (NOR/BOX/1920-28)
- (13462) Giovanni Gozzi (ITA/WRG/1924-32)
- (13440) Arvo Haavisto (FIN/WRF/1924-28)
- (13440) Josef Straßberger (GER/WEI/1928-32)
- (13374) Eugen Mack (SUI/GYM/1928,36)
- (13313) Osvald Käpp (EST/WRF-WRG/1924-32) (*)
- (13267) Édouard Candeveau (SUI/ROW/1920-28)
- (13200) Adolf van der Voort van Zijp (NED/EQE/1924-28)
- (13120) Frank Wykoff (USA/ATH/1928-36)
- (13110) Homonnai Márton (HUN/WAT/1924-36)
- (13032) Carl Johan Lind (SWE/ATH/1912-28)
- (12852) Phil Edwards (can-GUY/ATH/1928-36)
- (12800) George Kojac (USA/SWI/1928)
- (12780) Edil Rosenqvist (FIN/WRG-WRF/1920-28)
- (12703) Jack Hatfield (GBR/SWI-WAT/1912-28)
- (12650) Ernest Chambers (GBR/CYT/1928-36)
- (12600) Halassy Olivér (HUN/WAT/1928-36)
- (12550) Edvin Wide (SWE/ATH/1920-28)
- (12548) Gérard Blitz (BEL/SWI-WAT/1920-28,36)
- (12342) Harry Chamberlin (USA/EQJ-EQE-EQD/1920,28-32)
- (12079) Hans Nielsen (DEN/BOX/1920-28)
- (12001) Gerard Bosch van Drakestein (NED/CYT/1908,24-28)
- (12000) Harold Smith (USA/DIV/1928-32)
- (12000) Akilles Järvinen (FIN/ATH/1928-36)
- (12000) Charles Marion (FRA/EQD/1928-32)
- (12000) Henrik Robert (NOR/SAI/1924-28)
- (12000) Ibrahim Moustafa (EGY/WRG/1924-28)
- (11880) Erwin Sietas (GER/SWI/1928-36)
- (11676) Mikio Oda (JPN/ATH/1924-32)
- (11591) Edwin Grienauer (AUT/ART/1928-32,48)
- (11560) Buster Crabbe (USA/SWI/1928-32)
- (11467) von Tersztyánszky Ödön (HUN/FEN/1924-28)
- (11200) Erich Rademacher (GER/SWI-WAT/1928-32)
- (11119) Armand Massard (FRA/FEN/1920-28)
- (11100) Lee Barnes (USA/ATH/1924-28)
- (11100) John Anderson (USA/ATH/1928-32)
- (10962) Paavo Yrjölä (FIN/ATH/1924-32)
- (10910) Pelle István (HUN/GYM/1928-36)
- (10890) Ossian Skiöld (SWE/ATH/1924-32)
- (10835) Ernst Gaber (GER/ROW/1928-36)
- (10835) Hans Maier (GER/ROW/1928-36)
- (10824) Arnold Luhaäär (EST/WEI/1928,36)
- (10782) Charles Delporte (BEL/FEN/1920-28)
- (10700) Giuseppe Tonani (ITA/WEI-TOW/1920-28)
- (10650) Henry Hansen (DEN/CYR/1928-32)
- (10602) Carl, Count Bonde (SWE/EQD/1912,28)
- (10555) Werner March (GER/ART/1928,36)
- (10500) Johan Anker (NOR/SAI/1908-12,28)
- (10461) Carmelo Robledo (ARG/BOX/1928-32)
- (10200) Boughera El Ouafi (fra-ALG/ATH/1924-28)
- (10200) Ed Gordon (USA/ATH/1928-32)
- (10080) Herman Whiton (USA/SAI/1928,48-52)
- (10000) Toivo Loukola (FIN/ATH/1928)
- (9860) Ivan Osiier (DEN/FEN/1908-32,48)
- (9840) Paul Wyatt (USA/SWI/1924-28)
- (9840) Sven Thorell (SWE/SAI/1928-32)
- (9840) Hans Wölpert (GER/WEI/1928-32)
- (9840) Ede Sperling (GER/WRG/1928-32)
- (9807) Piller György (HUN/FEN/1928-32)
- (9700) Carl von Langen-Parow (GER/EQD-EQJ/1928)
- (9698) DeHart Hubbard (USA/ATH/1924-28)
- (9660) Nick Winter (AUS/ATH/1924-28)
- (9609) Joseph De Combe (BEL/SWI-WAT/1924-28,36)
- (9604) Franz Andrysek (AUT/WEI/1924-28)
- (9603) Arturo Rodríguez (ARG/BOX/1924-28)
- (9600) Kocsis Tony (HUN/BOX/1928)
- (9600) Vittorio Tamagnini (ITA/BOX/1928)
- (9600) Bep van Klaveren (NED/BOX/1928)
- (9600) Carlo Orlandi (ITA/BOX/1928)
- (9600) Ted Morgan (NZL/BOX/1928)
- (9600) Piero Toscani (ITA/BOX/1928)
- (9600) Víctor Avendaño (ARG/BOX/1928)
- (9600) Ed Hamm (USA/ATH/1928)
- (9600) Bob King (USA/ATH/1928)
- (9600) Sabin Carr (USA/ATH/1928)
- (9600) Johnny Kuck (USA/ATH/1928)
- (9600) Erik Lundqvist (SWE/ATH/1928)
- (9600) Roger Beaufrand (FRA/CYT/1928)
- (9600) Kurt Helbig (GER/WEI/1928)
- (9600) Sayed Nosseir (EGY/WEI/1928)
- (9600) Kurt Leucht (GER/WRG/1928)
- (9600) Allie Morrison (USA/WRF/1928)
- (9600) Ernst Kyburz (SUI/WRF/1928)
- (9550) Gioacchino Guaragna (ITA/FEN/1928-36)
- (9450) Petschauer Attila (HUN/FEN/1928-32)
- (9384) Alphonse Gemuseus (SUI/EQJ/1924-28)
- (9161) Ernie Harper (GBR/ATH/1924-28,36)
- (9120) Frank Southall (GBR/CYR-CYT/1928-32)
- (9000) Itze Gunst (GER/WAT/1928-36)
- (9000) Bill Miller (USA/ROW/1928-32)
- (8961) Luigi Beccali (ITA/ATH/1928-36)
- (8801) Guy Butler (GBR/ATH/1920-28)
- (8784) Eric Svensson (SWE/ATH/1928-32)
- (8672) Sam Ferris (GBR/ATH/1924-32)
- (8600) Walter Laufer (USA/SWI/1928)
- (8566) Arie de Jong (NED/FEN/1906-28)
- (8532) Schenker Zoltán (HUN/FEN/1912,24-28)
- (8400) Toshio Irie (JPN/SWI/1928-32)
- (8400) Jindřich Maudr (tch-CZE/WRG/1928-32)
- (8280) Teófilo Yldefonzo (PHI/SWI/1928-36)
- (8257) Gerard de Kruijff (NED/EQE-EQJ/1924-28)
- (8241) Hermann Hänggi (SUI/GYM/1928)
- (8200) Carlo Agostoni (ITA/FEN/1928-32,48)
- (8172) Alex Wilson (CAN/ATH/1928-32)
- (8136) Teun Beijnen (NED/ROW/1924-28)
- (8108) Hans Schöchlin (SUI/ROW-ART/1928,36)
- (8100) André Labatut (FRA/FEN/1920-28)
- (8083) Jerzy Skolimowski (POL/ROW-ART/1928-36)
- (8001) František Ventura (tch-CZE/EQJ/1928)
- (8000) Ray Barbuti (USA/ATH/1928)
- (8000) Daan van Dijk (NED/CYT/1928)
- (8000) Charley McIlvaine (USA/ROW/1928)
- (8000) Bruno Müller (GER/ROW/1928)
- (8000) Kurt Moeschter (GER/ROW/1928)
- (8000) Karl Schöchlin (SUI/ROW/1928)
- (8000) Hans Bourquin (SUI/ROW/1928)
- (7892) Alberto Zorrilla (ARG/SWI/1924-28)
- (7870) Janusz Ślązak (POL/ROW/1928-36)
- (7778) Léon Tom (BEL/FEN-BOB/1912-28,28W)
- (7560) Donald Stockton (CAN/WRF/1924-32)
- (7503) Mario Lertora (ITA/GYM/1924-32)
- (7500) Henri Wernli (SUI/WRF/1924-28)
- (7500) Josef Urban (tch-CZE/WRG/1928-32)
- (7361) Joe Wright, Jr. (CAN/ROW/1928-32)
- (7244) Sten Pettersson (SWE/ATH/1924-32)
- (7188) Fritz Bauer (GER/ROW/1928-36)
- (7105) Tóth Péter (HUN/FEN/1906-12,28)
- (7082) Santiago Amat (ESP/SAI/1924-32)
- (6984) Gunnar Lindström (SWE/ATH/1920-28)
- (6960) Manuel Plaza (CHI/ATH/1924-28)
- (6960) Andreas Stadler (AUT/WEI/1924-28)
- (6934) Henri Padou, Sr. (FRA/WAT-SWI/1920-28,36)
- (6925) Barta István (HUN/WAT/1924-32)
- (6925) Keserű Ferenc (HUN/WAT/1924-32)
- (6925) Keserű Alajos (HUN/WAT/1924-32)
- (6825) Ferdinando Mandrini (ITA/GYM/1920-28)
- (6800) Felix Badcock (GBR/ROW/1928-32)
- (6771) Giliante D'Este (ITA/ROW/1928-36)
- (6708) Isaac Israëls (NED/ART/1924-32)
- (6707) Jacques Lambert (FRA/ART/1928)
- (6648) Aleksanteri Toivola (FIN/WRG/1924-28)
- (6630) Vértesy József (HUN/WAT/1924-32)
- (6621) Ladislav Vácha (tch-CZE/GYM/1920-28)
- (6600) Harlow Rothert (USA/ATH/1928-32)
- (6600) Cesare Milani (ITA/ROW/1928-36)
- (6560) Farid Simaika (EGY/DIV/1928)
- (6515) Erkka Wilén (FIN/ATH/1920-28)
- (6500) Harri Larva (FIN/ATH/1928-32)
- (6488) Paul Landowski (FRA/ART/1924-28)
- (6462) Jan Wils (NED/ART/1928-32,48)
- (6425) William Nicholson (GBR/ART/1928)
- (6400) Eric Pinniger (IND/HOC/1928-32)
- (6400) Leslie Hammond (IND/HOC/1928-32)
- (6400) Alfred Hensel (GER/ART/1928)
- (6400) Mező Ferenc (HUN/ART/1928)
- (6400) Kazimierz Wierzyński (POL/ART/1928)
- (6400) Héctor Scarone (URU/FOO/1924-28)
- (6400) Pedro Cea (URU/FOO/1924-28)
- (6400) José Leandro Andrade (URU/FOO/1924-28)
- (6400) José Nassazi (URU/FOO/1924-28)
- (6400) Pedro Arispe (URU/FOO/1924-28)
- (6400) Andrés Mazzali (URU/FOO/1924-28)
- (6384) Anselm Ahlfors (FIN/WRG/1924-28)
- (6352) Katsuo Takaishi (JPN/SWI/1924-28)
- (6315) Sylvio Cator (HAI/ATH/1924-32)
- (6315) Bertil Uggla (SWE/MOP-ATH-FEN/1912-28)
- (6300) Simeon Toribio (PHI/ATH/1928-36)
- (6289) Jack Sibbit (GBR/CYT/1928,36)
- (6264) Emil Hirschfeld (GER/ATH/1928-32)
- (6240) Albert Kusnets (EST/WRG/1924-28)
- (6219) Bedřich Šupčík (tch-CZE/GYM/1924-28)
- (6181) Jean Gounot (FRA/GYM/1920-28)
- (6160) Willem de Vries Lentsch (NED/SAI/1928,36)
- (6150) Horst Hoeck (GER/ROW/1928-32)
- (6079) Hans Ziglarski (GER/BOX/1928-32)
- (6033) Joe Levis (USA/FEN/1928-36)
- (6000) Szepes Béla (HUN/ATH-NOC-CCS/1924W,28S)
- (6000) Romeo Bertini (ITA/ATH/1924-28)
- (6000) Steve Anderson (USA/ATH/1928)
- (6000) Frank Cuhel (USA/ATH/1928)
- (6000) Ben Hedges (USA/ATH/1928)
- (6000) Bill Droegemueller (USA/ATH/1928)
- (6000) Lee Casey (USA/ATH/1928)
- (6000) Herman Brix (USA/ATH/1928)
- (6000) Antero Kivi (FIN/ATH/1928)
- (6000) Armand Apell (FRA/BOX/1928)
- (6000) John Daley (USA/BOX/1928)
- (6000) Víctor Peralta (ARG/BOX/1928)
- (6000) Steve Halaiko (USA/BOX/1928)
- (6000) Raúl Landini (ARG/BOX/1928)
- (6000) Jan Heřmánek (tch-CZE/BOX/1928)
- (6000) Ernst Pistulla (GER/BOX/1928)
- (6000) Nils Ramm (SWE/BOX/1928)
- (6000) Antoine Mazairac (NED/CYT/1928)
- (6000) Papp László (HUN/WRG/1928)
- (6000) Adolf Rieger (GER/WRG/1928)
- (6960) Danny McDonald (CAN/WRF/1928-32)
- (6000) Edmond Spapen (BEL/WRF/1928)
- (6000) Lloyd Appleton (USA/WRF/1928)
- (6000) Arnold Bögli (SUI/WRF/1928)
- (6000) Aukusti Sihvola (FIN/WRF/1928)
- (5940) Georg Gehring (GER/WRG-WRF/1928-36)
- (5932) George Calnan (USA/FEN/1920-32)
- (5891) Józef Lange (POL/CYT/1924-28)
- (5886) Edmond Dame (FRA/WRF-WRG/1920-28)
- (5874) Fernand Arnout (FRA/WEI/1920,28)
- (5800) Garay János (HUN/FEN/1924-28)
- (5760) Harry Wyld (GBR/CYT/1924-28)
- (5746) Jean Taris (FRA/SWI/1928-36)
- (5679) Walter Rangeley (GBR/ATH/1924-28,36)
- (5600) Hans Bernhardt (GER/CYT/1928)
- (5529) Vittorio Lucchetti (ITA/GYM/1920-28)
- (5465) August Güttinger (SUI/GYM/1924-28)
- (5408) Bárány István (HUN/SWI/1924-32)
- (5400) Erik Byléhn (SWE/ATH/1924-28)
- (5400) Pierre Bertran de Balanda (FRA/EQJ/1928)
- (5340) Arthur Reinmann (SUI/WEI/1924-28)
- (5332) Jimmy Ball (CAN/ATH/1928-32)
- (5324) Georges Piot (FRA/ROW/1924-28)
- (5300) Bernard Schmetz (FRA/FEN/1928-36)
- (5295) Giuseppe Paris (ITA/GYM/1920-28)
- (5280) Jean Jourlin (FRA/WRF/1928,36)
- (5200) Joachim Rademacher (GER/WAT/1928-32)
- (5200) Emil Benecke (GER/WAT/1928-32)
- (5200) Otto Cordes (GER/WAT/1928-32)
- (5200) Ivády Sándor (HUN/WAT/1928-32)
- (5200) Santos Urdinarán (URU/FOO/1924-28)
- (5200) Pedro Petrone (URU/FOO/1924-28)
- (5200) Gordon Killick (GBR/ROW/1924-28)
- (5040) Pierre Lewden (FRA/ATH/1920-28)
- (5000) Jack Guest (CAN/ROW/1928)
- (5000) Terence O'Brien (GBR/ROW/1928)
- (5000) Archie Nisbet (GBR/ROW/1928)
- (5000) Édouard Marcelle (FRA/ROW/1928)
- (5000) Armand Marcelle (FRA/ROW/1928)
- (5000) Henri Préaux (FRA/ROW/1928)
- (5000) Vilhelm Vett (DEN/SAI/1924-28)
- (4851) Valerio Perentin (ITA/ROW/1928,36)
- (4851) Nicolò Vittori (ITA/ROW/1928,36)
- (4851) Renato Petronio (ITA/ROW/1928,36)
- (4850) Paul Martin (SUI/ATH-ART/1920-36)
- (4849) Tait McKenzie (CAN/ART/1912,28-48)
- (4837) Rudolf Bosshard (SUI/ROW/1920-28)
- (4814) Aleardo Donati (ITA/WRG/1924-36)
- (4800) Eino Penttilä (FIN/ATH/1928-32)
- (4800) Cesare Facciani (ITA/CYT/1928)
- (4800) Giacomo Gaioni (ITA/CYT/1928)
- (4800) Luigi Tasselli (ITA/CYT/1928)
- (4800) Mario Lusiani (ITA/CYT/1928)
- (4800) John Lander (GBR/ROW/1928)
- (4800) Michael Warriner (GBR/ROW/1928)
- (4800) Richard Beesly (GBR/ROW/1928)
- (4800) Edward Bevan (GBR/ROW/1928)
- (4800) Giovanni Delise (ITA/ROW/1928)
- (4705) José Navarro (ESP/EQJ/1924-28,48)
- (4650) Bino Bini (ITA/FEN/1924-28)
- (4640) Jack London (GBR/ATH/1928)
- (4620) Badó Rajmund (HUN/WRG/1924-28)
- (4612) Helmut Körnig (GER/ATH/1928-32)
- (4583) Marcello Bertinetti (ITA/FEN/1908,24-28)
- (4542) Jim Trifunov (CAN/WRF/1924-32)
- (4539) Ejnar Mindedal Rasmussen (DEN/ART/1924-28)
- (4485) Nils Hellsten (SWE/FEN/1920-28)
- (4481) František Douda (tch-CZE/ATH/1928-36)
- (4480) Paul Dujardin (FRA/WAT/1924-28)
- (4456) Carl Moos (SUI/ART/1928)
- (4440) Charles McGinnis (USA/ATH/1928)
- (4440) Guus Scheffer (NED/WEI/1924-28)
- (4440) Vilho Pekkala (FIN/WRF/1924-28)
- (4437) Chris van der Hoef (NED/ART/1928-32)
- (4434) Gastone Pierini (ITA/WEI/1924-36)
- (4427) Edgar Seligman (GBR/FEN-ART/1906-32)
- (4400) Guy O. Nickalls (GBR/ROW/1920-28)
- (4392) Jean De Bie (BEL/FOO/1920-28)
- (4302) Marius Ulfrstad (NOR/ART/1924-28)
- (4200) Ragnar Olson (SWE/EQD/1928)
- (4180) Ernst Hallberg (SWE/EQJ-EQE/1928-32)
- (4100) Ugo Pignotti (ITA/FEN/1928-32)
- (4080) Claude Ménard (FRA/ATH/1928-32)
- (4080) Olav Sunde (NOR/ATH/1928-32)
- (4040) Milo Martin (SUI/ART/1928)
- (4040) Arno Breker (GER/ART/1928,36)
- (4024) Sloan Doak (USA/EQE-EQJ-EQD/1920-28)
- (4000) Rudolf Binding (GER/ART/1928)
- (4000) Ernst Weiß (GER/ART/1928)
- (4000) Lauro De Bosis (ITA/ART/1928)
- (4000) Alex Virot (FRA/ART/1928)
- (4000) Jules Ladoumégue (FRA/ATH/1928)
- (3982) Wally O'Connor (USA/WAT-SWI/1924-36)
- (3950) Karl Aletter (GER/ROW/1928-32)
- (3944) Austin Clapp (USA/SWI-WAT/1928-32)
- (3938) Albert Aeschmann (SUI/WEI/1924-28,36)
- (3936) Malcolm Nokes (GBR/ATH/1924-28)
- (3934) Jan Maas (NED/CYT-CYR/1924-28)
- (3920) Alphonse De Cuyper (BEL/ART/1920,28)
- (3919) Fidel Ortíz (MEX/BOX/1928,36)
- (3904) Georgios Zervinis (GRE/WRF-WRG/1924-32)
- (3900) Vic Pickard (CAN/ATH/1924-28)
- (3900) Clarence DeMar (USA/ATH/1912,24-28)
- (3900) Jan Verheijen (NED/WEI/1924-28)
- (3900) Kārlis Leilands (LAT/WEI/1924-28)
- (3888) Edi Steinemann (SUI/GYM/1928,36)
- (3882) Jože Primožič (yug-SLO/GYM/1924-28,36)
- (3870) Robert Montgomerie (GBR/FEN/1908-28)
- (3843) Karel Miljon (NED/BOX/1924-28)
- (3842) Richard Mayo (USA/MOP/1928-32)
- (3841) Gerolamo Quaglia (ITA/WRG/1924-28)
- (3840) Martti Marttelin (FIN/ATH/1928)
- (3840) John Collier (USA/ATH/1928)
- (3840) Ove Andersen (FIN/ATH/1928)
- (3840) Al Bates (USA/ATH/1928)
- (3840) Jim Corson (USA/ATH/1928)
- (3840) Ed Black (USA/ATH/1928)
- (3840) Ken Doherty (USA/ATH/1928)
- (3840) Carlo Cavagnoli (ITA/BOX/1928)
- (3840) Harry Isaacs (RSA/BOX/1928)
- (3840) Harry Devine (USA/BOX/1928)
- (3840) Gunnar Berggren (SWE/BOX/1928)
- (3840) Ray Smillie (CAN/BOX/1928)
- (3840) Leonard Steyaert (BEL/BOX/1928)
- (3840) Jakob Michaelsen (DEN/BOX/1928)
- (3840) Gösta Carlsson (SWE/CYR/1928)
- (3840) Helmut Kahl (GER/MOP/1928)
- (3840) David Collet (GBR/ROW/1928)
- (3840) Bertel Broman (FIN/SAI/1928)
- (3840) Karl Hipfinger (AUT/WEI/1928-32)
- (3840) Hans Minder (SUI/WRF/1928)
- (3840) Maurice Letchford (CAN/WRF/1928)
- (3840) Sam Rabin (GBR/WRF/1928)
- (3840) Henri Lefèbvre (FRA/WRF/1928)
- (3750) Giorgio Pessina (ITA/FEN/1924-32)
- (3700) Octave Dayen (FRA/CYT-CYR/1928)
- (3608) Rein de Waal (NED/HOC/1928,36)
- (3608) Herbert Kemmer (GER/HOC/1928,36)
- (3608) Erich Zander (GER/HOC/1928,36)
- (3590) Walter Spence (can-GUY/SWI/1928-32)
- (3570) Owen Churchill (USA/SAI/1928-36)
- (3560) Georg Lammers (GER/ATH/1928)
- (3560) Hermann Engelhard (GER/ATH/1928)
- (3513) Jean Piot (FRA/FEN/1928-36)
- (3444) Walter Flinsch (GER/ROW/1928-32)
- (3396) Luigi Facelli (ITA/ATH/1924-36)
- (3391) Mauri Nyberg-Noroma (FIN/GYM/1928-36)
- (3378) Giovanni Leone Reggio (ITA/SAI/1928,36-48)
- (3360) Karl Freiberger (AUT/WEI/1924-28)
- (3342) Jean-Gunnar Lindgren (SWE/ATH/1928-32)
- (3322) Emanuel Löffler (tch-CZE/GYM/1928,36)
- (3300) Leo Nielsen (DEN/CYR/1928-32)
- (3273) Raymond Bru (BEL/FEN/1928,36-48)
- (3264) Charles-Gustave Kuhn (SUI/EQJ/1928)
- (3241) Georges Anthony (BEL/ROW/1928)
- (3217) Edmund Lindmark (SWE/DIV-GYM/1920-28)
- (3204) Bruno Neumann (GER/EQE/1928)
- (3200) Karl Köther (GER/CYT/1928)
- (3200) Max Amann (GER/WAT/1928)
- (3200) Karl Bähre (GER/WAT/1928)
- (3200) Glykais Gyula (HUN/FEN/1928-32)
- (3200) Juan Pedro Arremón (URU/FOO/1928)
- (3200) René Borjas (URU/FOO/1928)
- (3200) Roberto Figueroa (URU/FOO/1928)
- (3200) Juan Píriz (URU/FOO/1928)
- (3200) Alvaro Gestido (URU/FOO/1928)
- (3200) Willie Goodsir-Cullen (IND/HOC/1928)
- (3200) Frederic Seaman (IND/HOC/1928)
- (3200) George Marthins (IND/HOC/1928)
- (3200) Michael Gateley (IND/HOC/1928)
- (3200) Sayed Yusuf (ind-PAK/HOC/1928)
- (3200) Rex Norris (IND/HOC/1928)
- (3200) Michael Rocque (IND/HOC/1928)
- (3200) Leo Losert (AUT/ROW/1928)
- (3200) Viktor Flessl (AUT/ROW/1928)
- (3200) John Schmitt (USA/ROW/1928)
- (3200) Paul McDowell (USA/ROW/1928)
- (3200) Léon Flament (BEL/ROW/1928)
- (3200) François De Coninck (BEL/ROW/1928)
- (3200) Marvin Stalder (USA/ROW/1928)
- (3200) Jack Brinck (USA/ROW/1928)
- (3200) Frank Frederick (USA/ROW/1928)
- (3200) Bill Thompson (USA/ROW/1928)
- (3200) Bill Dally (USA/ROW/1928)
- (3200) Jim Workman (USA/ROW/1928)
- (3200) Hubert Caldwell (USA/ROW/1928)
- (3200) Peter Donlon (USA/ROW/1928)
- (3200) Don Blessing (USA/ROW/1928)
- (3200) Erik Anker (NOR/SAI/1928)
- (3200) Haakon Bryhn (NOR/SAI/1928)
- (3200) Crown Prince Olav (NOR/SAI/1928)
- (3200) André Derrien (FRA/SAI/1928)
- (3200) André Lesauvage (FRA/SAI/1928)
- (3200) Carl de la Sabliére (FRA/SAI/1928)
- (3200) Donatien Bouché (FRA/SAI/1928)
- (3200) Jean Lesieur (FRA/SAI/1928)
- (3180) Oscar Lindelöf (SWE/WRG/1928-32)
- (3177) Martti Uosikkinen (FIN/GYM/1928-36)
- (3117) Władysław Skoczylas (POL/ART/1928)
- (3094) Jan van der Wiel (NED/FEN/1920-28)
- (3086) Al Jochim (USA/GYM/1924-36)
- (3080) Jens Salvesen (NOR/SAI/1920,28)
- (3064) Henri Laame (BEL/EQJ-EQD/1920,28)
- (3040) Janus Braspennincx (NED/CYT-CYR/1928)
- (3015) Roberto Larraz (ARG/FEN/1924-36)
- (3012) Jochen Büchner (GER/ATH/1928-32)
- (3000) Ernst Küppers (GER/SWI/1928-32)
- (3000) Jan Pijnenburg (NED/CYT/1928)
- (3000) Piet van der Horst (NED/CYT/1928)
- (3000) Kazimierz Gzowski (POL/EQJ/1928)
- (3000) Ernest Bayer (USA/ROW/1928)
- (3000) George Healis (USA/ROW/1928)
- (3000) Charles Karle (USA/ROW/1928)
- (3000) Ernst Haas (SUI/ROW/1928)
- (3000) Joseph Meyer (SUI/ROW/1928)
- (3000) Otto Bucher (SUI/ROW/1928)
- (3000) Karl Schwegler (SUI/ROW/1928)
- (3000) Fritz Bösch (SUI/ROW/1928)
- (3000) Anton Hangel (AUT/WEI/1928,36)
- (3000) Harold Sansum (GBR/WRF/1924-28)
- (2984) Gordon Fowler (GBR/SAI/1924-28)
LI>(2908) Walter Klemm (GER/ART/1928-32)
- (2894) George MacKenzie (GBR/WRF-WRG/1908-28)
- (2850) Gombos Sándor (HUN/FEN/1928)
- (2850) Constant Pieterse (NED/ROW/1924-28)
- (2848) Jules Noël (FRA/ATH/1928-36)
- (2821) Frank Haubold (USA/GYM/1928-36)
- (2811) Rády József (HUN/FEN/1924-28)
- (2810) Frits Janssens (BEL/WRG-WRF/1920-28)
- (2801) Henning Holst (DEN/HOC/1920,28,36)
- (2800) Alfred Phillips (CAN/DIV/1928-32)
- (2785) Väinö Rainio (FIN/ATH/1924-28)
- (2784) Armando Poggioli (ITA/ATH/1924-32)
- (2700) Marcel Dumoulin (FRA/WEI/1928-36)
- (2674) Max Feldbauer (GER/ART/1928)
- (2664) Eino Purje (FIN/ATH/1928-32)
- (2651) Erik Husted (DEN/HOC/1920,28)
- (2650) Giulio Sarrocchi (ITA/FEN/1924-28)
- (2640) Erik Eriksson (FIN/ATH/1924-28)
- (2639) Gerard Westerman (NED/ART/1928-36)
- (2633) Richard Konwiartz (GER/ART/1928-32)
- (2611) Max Laeuger (GER/ART/1928-32)
- (2611) Henrique da Silveira (POR/FEN/1920-28,36)
- (2600) Renzo Minoli (ITA/FEN/1928-32)
- (2598) René Bauwens (BEL/WAT-SWI/1920,28)
- (2584) Charles Debeur (BEL/FEN/1928,36-48)
- (2560) Rudolf Simonsen (DEN/ART/1928)
- (2560) Johannes Weltzer (DEN/ART/1928)
- (2560) Edwin Scharff (GER/ART/1928)
- (2529) Rudolf Lippert (GER/EQE/1928,36)
- (2523) Johannes Jacobsen (DEN/WRG-WRF/1928)
- (2501) Tayyar Yalaz (TUR/WRG/1924-28)
- (2492) Arthur Nord (NOR/WRG-WRF/1924-28)
- (2487) Emil Larsen (DEN/WRG/1920-28)
- (2460) Emanuel Thiel (tch-CZE/EQD/1924-28)
- (2460) Seiichiro Tsuda (JPN/ATH/1928-32)
- (2460) Stanisław Urban (POL/ROW/1928-32)
- (2459) Péter Miklós (HUN/GYM/1928-36)
- (2451) Martin Holt (GBR/FEN/1908-28)
- (2440) Nils Eklöf (SWE/ATH/1928)
- (2410) Harald Stenerud (NOR/ATH/1928)
- (2415) Erwin Huber (GER/ATH/1928,36)
- (2412) Joie Ray (USA/ATH/1920-28)
- (2404) Giuseppe Conca (ITA/WEI/1924-28)
- (2402) Duncan Wright (GBR/ATH/1924-32)
- (2401) René Rottenfluc (FRA/WRF-WRG/1924-28)
- (2400) Kanematsu Yamada (JPN/ATH/1928)
- (2400) Leighton Dye (USA/ATH/1928)
- (2400) Willi Meier (GER/ATH/1928)
- (2400) Eric Krenz (USA/ATH/1928)
- (2400) Paavo Liettu (FIN/ATH/1928)
- (2400) James Stewart (USA/ATH/1928)
- (2400) Buddy Lebanon (RSA/BOX/1928)
- (2400) Frank Traynor (IRL/BOX/1928)
- (2400) Lucien Biquet (BEL/BOX/1928)
- (2400) Robert Galataud (FRA/BOX/1928)
- (2400) Fred Mallin (GBR/BOX/1928)
- (2400) Don McCorkindale (RSA/BOX/1928)
- (2400) Allegro Grandi (ITA/CYR/1928)
- (2400) Hermann Linkenbach (GER/EQD/1928)
- (2400) Paul Michelet (NOR/EQJ-EQD/1920,28)
- (2400) Ingvar Berg (SWE/MOP/1928)
- (2400) Bert Gunther (NED/ROW/1928)
- (2400) Franz Zinner (GER/WEI/1928)
- (2400) Jakob Vogt (GER/WEI/1928)
- (2400) Nicolas Appels (BEL/WRG/1928)
- (2400) Eugen Wiesberger, Sr. (AUT/WRG/1928)
- (2400) Birger Nilsen (NOR/WRF/1928)
- (2400) Anton Praeg (RSA/WRF/1928)
- (2400) Heywood Edwards (USA/WRF/1928)
- (2400) Ed Don George (USA/WRF/1928)
- (2382) Hans Grieder (SUI/GYM/1924-28)
- (2320) Helge Jansson (SWE/ATH/1924-28)
- (2311) Frank Kriz (USA/GYM/1920-28)
- (2291) Harold Rayner (USA/FEB-MOP/1912-20,28)
- (2288) Vallana (ESP/FOO/1920-28)
- (2288) Louis Diercxsens (BEL/HOC/1920,28)
- (2288) Adolphe Goemaere (BEL/HOC/1920,28)
- (2286) Ray Ruddy (USA/SWI-WAT/1928,36)
- (2261) Norman Cohn-Armitage (USA/FEN/1928-56)
- (2250) Jack Lauterwasser (GBR/CYR/1928)
- (2249) Otto Pfister (SUI/GYM/1924-28)
- (2244) Mehmet Çoban (TUR/WRG-WRF/1928,36)
- (2240) Clarence Hammar (SWE/SAI/1924-28)
- (2231) Jan Koutný (tch-CZE/GYM/1924-28)
- (2225) Alphonse Dewette (BEL/ROW/1924-28)
- (2224) Munroe Bourne (CAN/SWI/1928-36)
- (2200) Ernest Roney (GBR/SAI/1924-28)
- (2200) Thomas Riggs (GBR/SAI/1924-28)
- (2196) Wim Peters (NED/ATH/1924-32)
- (2175) Henri Bonzano (FRA/ROW/1924-28)
- (2175) Albert Bonzano (FRA/ROW/1924-28)
- (2160) Gaston Amson (FRA/FEN/1920,28)
- (2126) Percy Peter (GBR/SWI-WAT/1920-28)
- (2125) Emilio Salafia (ITA/FEN/1928-32)
- (2106) Harry Dénis (NED/FOO/1920-28)
- (2100) Hussein Moukhtar (EGY/WEI/1928,36)
- (2091) Robert Wyss (SUI/SWI-WAT/1924-28,36)
- (2090) Stane Derganc (yug-SLO/GYM/1924-28)
- (2081) Arthur Sulley (GBR/ROW/1928)
- (2076) Adolfo Baloncieri (ITA/FOO/1920-28)
- (2071) Jan Gajdoš (tch-CZE/GYM/1928,36)
- (2068) Henri Wijnoldy-Daniëls (NED/FEN/1920-28)
- (2057) Renato Anselmi (ITA/FEN/1924-32)
- (2046) Nurettin Baytorun (TUR/WRG/1928,36)
- (2026) Walter Dietrich (SUI/FOO/1924-28)
- (2026) Xam Abegglen (SUI/FOO/1924-28)
- (2026) Paul Fässler (SUI/FOO/1924-28)
- (2026) Rudolf Ramseyer (SUI/FOO/1924-28)
- (2017) Curt Sjöberg (SWE/GYM-DIV/1920-28)
- (2006) Joe Blewitt (GBR/ATH/1920,28)
- (2006) Aage Høy Pedersen (DEN/SAI/1924-28)
- (2005) Martin Harden (tch-CZE/FEN/1906,28)
- (2000) Giorgio Chiavacci (ITA/FEN/1924-28)
- (2000) Harry Storz (GER/ATH/1928)
- (2000) Johann Blank (GER/WAT/1928)
- (2000) Adolfo Corsi (ITA/CYT/1928)
- (2000) Francesco Malatesta (ITA/CYT/1928)
- (2000) Héctor Castro (URU/FOO/1928)
- (2000) Antonio Cámpolo (URU/FOO/1928)
- (2000) Lorenzo Fernández (URU/FOO/1928)
- (2000) Adhemar Canavessi (URU/FOO/1928)
- (2000) Raimundo Orsi (ARG/FOO/1928)
- (2000) Manuel Ferreira (ARG/FOO/1928)
- (2000) Domingo Tarasconi (ARG/FOO/1928)
- (2000) Alfredo Carricaberry (ARG/FOO/1928)
- (2000) Feliciano Perducca (ARG/FOO/1928)
- (2000) Juan Evaristo (ARG/FOO/1928)
- (2000) Luis Felipe Monti (ARG/FOO/1928)
- (2000) Ángel Segundo Médici (ARG/FOO/1928)
- (2000) Fernando Paternoster (ARG/FOO/1928)
- (2000) Ludovico Bidoglio (ARG/FOO/1928)
- (2000) Ángel Bosio (ARG/FOO/1928)
- (2000) Enrique Gainzaraín (ARG/FOO/1928)
- (2000) Roberto Cherro (ARG/FOO/1928)
- (2000) Octavio Díaz (ARG/FOO/1928)
- (2000) Jaipal Singh (IND/HOC/1928)
- (2000) Shaukat Ali (ind-BAN/HOC/1928)
- (2000) Feroze Khan (ind-PAK/HOC/1928)
- (2000) August Kop (NED/HOC/1928)
- (2000) Gerrit Jannink (NED/HOC/1928)
- (2000) Paul van de Rovaart (NED/HOC/1928)
- (2000) Robert van der Veen (NED/HOC/1928)
- (2000) Haas Visser 't Hooft (NED/HOC/1928)
- (2000) Jan Ankerman (NED/HOC/1928)
- (2000) Emile Duson (NED/HOC/1928)
- (2000) Jan Brand (NED/HOC/1928)
- (2000) Ab Tresling (NED/HOC/1928)
- (2000) Adriaan Katte (NED/HOC/1928)
- (2000) Romeo Sisti (ITA/ROW/1928)
- (2000) Nino Bolzoni (ITA/ROW/1928)
- (2000) Pier Luigi Vestrini (ITA/ROW/1928)
- (2000) Renzo Vestrini (ITA/ROW/1928)
- (2000) Jamie Hamilton (GBR/ROW/1928)
- (2000) Donald Gollan (GBR/ROW/1928)
- (2000) Harold Lane (GBR/ROW/1928)
- (2000) Harold West (GBR/ROW/1928)
- (2000) Niels Otto Møller (DEN/SAI/1928)
- (2000) Peter Schlütter (DEN/SAI/1928)
- (2000) Cornelis van Staveren (NED/SAI/1928)
- (2000) Gerard Vries Lentsch (NED/SAI/1928)
- (2000) Henk Kersken (NED/SAI/1928)
- (2000) Johannes van Hoolwerff (NED/SAI/1928)
- (2000) Lambertus Doedes (NED/SAI/1928)
- (2000) Maarten de Wit (NED/SAI/1928)
- (1998) Henri De Pauw (BEL/WAT/1928,36-48)
- (1989) José Álvarez (ESP/EQJ/1924-28)
- (1985) Albert Andersson (SWE/GYM-ATH/1920,28)
- (1954) Henri Lauvaux (FRA/ATH/1924-28)
- (1950) Ernst Steinig (GER/WRG/1928)
- (1937) Władysław Segda (POL/FEN/1928-36)
- (1936) Ezio Roselli (ITA/GYM/1920,28)
- (1931) Kurt Einsiedel (GER/CYT/1928)
- (1928) Hank Russell (USA/ATH/1928)
- (1920) Kazuo Kimura (JPN/ATH/1928-32)
- (1920) Carel Scharten (NED/ART/1928)
- (1920) Monty Southall (GBR/CYT/1928)
- (1920) Lew Wyld (GBR/CYT/1928)
- (1920) Percy Wyld (GBR/CYT/1928)
- (1920) Cesare Rossi (ITA/ROW/1928)
- (1920) Pietro Freschi (ITA/ROW/1928)
- (1920) Umberto Bonadè (ITA/ROW/1928)
- (1920) Paolo Gennari (ITA/ROW/1928)
- (1920) Franciszek Bronikowski (POL/ROW/1928)
- (1920) Edmund Jankowski (POL/ROW/1928)
- (1920) Leon Birkholc (POL/ROW/1928)
- (1920) Bernard Ormanowski (POL/ROW/1928)
- (1920) Bolesław Drewek (POL/ROW/1928)
- (1884) Rudolf Schilberg (AUT/WEI/1928,36)
- (1868) Adam Papée (POL/FEN/1924-36)
- (1850) John Rinkel (GBR/ATH/1928)
- (1850) Melchior Wezel (SUI/GYM/1928)
- (1835) Hein van Suylekom (NED/ROW/1928,48)
- (1820) Arturo De Vecchi (ITA/FEN/1928-32)
- (1816) Bjart Ording (NOR/EQE-EQJ/1928,52)
- (1781) Lucien Duquesne (FRA/ATH/1920-28)
- (1780) George Mitchell (USA/WAT/1924-28)
- (1780) George Schroth (USA/WAT/1924-28)
- (1775) Thomas Mack, Jr. (USA/ROW/1928-32)
- (1769) Josef Staudinger (AUT/DIV/1928-32)
- (1768) Robert Gufflet (FRA/SAI/1900,28)
- (1740) Joseph Jaquenoud (SUI/WEI/1924-28)
- (1722) Boy Murphy (IRL/BOX/1924-28)
- (1680) Eugen von Lotzbeck (GER/EQD/1928)
- (1652) Pierre Coppieters (BEL/WAT-SWI/1928,36)
- (1650) Julio García (ESP/EQJ/1928)
- (1643) Michał Antoniewicz (POL/EQJ-EQE/1928)
- (1640) Ewald Riebschläger (GER/DIV/1928)
- (1640) Lloyd Hahn (USA/ATH/1924-28)
- (1640) Ragnar Magnusson (SWE/ATH/1928)
- (1634) Jorge de Paiva (POR/FEN/1920-28)
- (1625) Antonius Colenbrander (NED/EQE-EQJ/1924-28)
- (1620) Xavier De Beukelaer (BEL/FEN/1924-32)
- (1620) André Aumerle (FRA/CYT-CYR/1928)
- (1615) Väinö Sipilä (FIN/ATH/1924-28)
- (1611) Charley Borah (USA/ATH/1928)
- (1608) Garnet Ault (CAN/SWI/1928)
- (1600) Walter Colbath (USA/DIV/1928)
- (1600) John Romig (USA/ATH/1924-28)
- (1600) Hans Wichmann (GER/ATH/1928)
- (1600) Leo Lermond (USA/ATH/1928)
- (1600) Jimmy Quinn (USA/ATH/1928)
- (1600) Bud Spencer (USA/ATH/1928)
- (1600) Fred Alderman (USA/ATH/1928)
- (1600) George Baird (USA/ATH/1928)
- (1600) Orla Jørgensen (DEN/CYR/1928)
- (1597) Arthur Lyon (USA/FEN/1920-28)
- (1596) Erich Köchermann (GER/ATH/1928-32)
- (1596) Gaston le Pût (FRA/WEI/1928,36)
- (1596) Josef Leppelt (AUT/WEI/1924-28)
- (1594) Frederico Paredes (POR/FEN/1920-28)
- (1570) Lee Bartlett (USA/ATH/1928-36)
- (1569) Erling Aastad (NOR/ATH/1920-28)
- (1567) Mario Magnozzi (ITA/FOO/1924-28)
- (1567) Virgilio Levratto (ITA/FOO/1924-28)
- (1567) Umberto Caligaris (ITA/FOO/1924-28)
- (1560) Federico Kleger (ARG/ATH/1928-32)
- (1560) Josef Zemann (AUT/WEI/1928,36)
- (1553) Ketil Askildt (NOR/ATH/1924-28)
- (1538) František Kratochvíl (tch-CZE/WRG/1924-28)
- (1524) Voittout (SUI/ART/1928)
- (1524) Nic Scheitler (LUX/WEI/1928,36)
- (1515) Henrik Avellan (FIN/MOP/1924-28)
- (1506) Donogán István (HUN/ATH/1928-32)
- (1506) Enrico Bonassin (ITA/WRF-WRG/1924-28)
- (1502) Toimi Tulikoura (FIN/ATH/1928)
- (1501) George Weightman-Smith (RSA/ATH/1928)
- (1501) Harry Morris (AUS/WRF-DIV/1928)
- (1500) Erik Harling (SWE/SWI/1928)
- (1500) Thomas Livingston-Learmonth (GBR/ATH/1928)
- (1500) Henri Dartigues (FRA/ATH/1928)
- (1500) Armas Wahlstedt (FIN/ATH/1928)
- (1500) Don Gwinn (USA/ATH/1928)
- (1500) Bruno Schlokat (GER/ATH/1928)
- (1500) Tom Churchill (USA/ATH/1928)
- (1500) Victor Ankarcrona (SWE/EQD-EQE/1924-28)
- (1500) Robert Wallon (FRA/EQD/1924-28)
- (1500) Egon Beyn (GER/SAI/1928)
- (1500) Willi Reinfrank (GER/WEI/1928)
- (1500) Vladimír Vávra (tch-CZE/WRG/1928)
- (1500) Jean Saenen (BEL/WRG/1928)
- (1500) Robert Hewitt (USA/WRF/1928)
- (1500) Pierre Bressinck (BEL/WRF/1928)
- (1500) Carlo Tesdorf Jørgensen (DEN/WRF/1928)
- (1500) Jacques Van Assche (BEL/WRF/1928)
- (1499) Pierre Versteegh (NED/EQD/1928,36)
- (1496) Eugen Johansen (NOR/EQE-EQD-EQJ/1920,28,36)
- (1469) Janez Porenta (yug-SLO/GYM/1924-28)
- (1449) John Huffman (USA/FEN/1928-36)
- (1449) Jean van Silfhout (NED/ROW-WAT-SWI/1920-28)
- (1440) Karl Hansen (SWE/EQJ/1928)
- (1426) Arthur Qvist (NOR/EQE-EQD-EQJ/1928,36)
- (1412) Szendey Béla (HUN/ROW/1924-28)
- (1409) Édouard Yves (BEL/FEN/1928,48-52)
- (1407) Virginio Rosetta (ITA/FOO/1920-28)
- (1400) Albert De Roocker (BEL/FEN/1924-28)
- (1396) Albert Vandeplancke (FRA/WAT-SWI/1928)
- (1380) Nobuo Arai (JPN/SWI/1928)
- (1380) Dernell Every (USA/FEN/1928-32,48)
- (1377) Louis Grivel (SUI/ART/1928,36)
- (1375) Paulo Leal (POR/FEN/1924-28,36)
- (1373) Roger Moret (SUI/ART/1928)
- (1370) João Sassetti (POR/FEN/1920,28,36)
- (1368) Fred Gaby (GBR/ATH/1924-28)
- (1366) Guy Chevalier (FRA/HOC/1928,36-48)
- (1353) Josef Straka, Sr. (tch-CZE/ROW/1928,36)
- (1350) Gerhard Voigt (GER/ROW/1928)
- (1350) Han Cox (NED/ROW/1928)
- (1350) Maurice Rieder (SUI/ROW/1928)
- (1331) Félix Grimonprez (FRA/HOC/1928,36)
- (1331) Marcel Lachmann (FRA/HOC/1928,36)
- (1328) Hubert Houben (GER/ATH/1928)
- (1292) Yves Van Massenhove (BEL/CYT/1928)
- (1292) Kazimierz Szosland (POL/EQJ-EQE/1924-28)
- (1290) August Heim (GER/FEN/1928,36)
- (1280) Tadeusz Friedrich (POL/FEN/1928-32)
- (1280) Émile Bulteel (FRA/WAT/1928)
- (1280) Henri Cuvelier (FRA/WAT/1928)
- (1280) Achille Tribouillet (FRA/WAT/1928)
- (1280) Jules Keignaert (FRA/WAT/1928)
- (1280) Albert Thévenon (FRA/WAT/1928)
- (1280) Ernest Rogez (FRA/WAT/1928)
- (1280) Elvio Banchero (ITA/FOO/1928)
- (1280) Angelo Schiavio (ITA/FOO/1928)
- (1280) Alfredo Pitto (ITA/FOO/1928)
- (1280) Fulvio Bernardini (ITA/FOO/1928)
- (1280) Pietro Genovesi (ITA/FOO/1928)
- (1280) Delfo Bellini (ITA/FOO/1928)
- (1280) Giampiero Combi (ITA/FOO/1928)
- (1280) Herbert Hobein (GER/HOC/1928)
- (1280) Benno Boche (GER/HOC/1928)
- (1280) Herbert Müller (GER/HOC/1928)
- (1280) Fritz Horn (GER/HOC/1928)
- (1280) Theo Haag (GER/HOC/1928)
- (1280) Werner Freyberg (GER/HOC/1928)
- (1280) Heinz Wöltje (GER/HOC/1928)
- (1280) Werner Proft (GER/HOC/1928)
- (1280) Georg Brunner (GER/HOC/1928)
- (1280) Frederick Hedges (CAN/ROW/1928)
- (1280) Frank Fiddes (CAN/ROW/1928)
- (1280) Jack Hand (CAN/ROW/1928)
- (1280) Bert Richardson (CAN/ROW/1928)
- (1280) Jack Murdoch (CAN/ROW/1928)
- (1280) Athol Meech (CAN/ROW/1928)
- (1280) Edgar Norris (CAN/ROW/1928)
- (1280) Bill Ross (CAN/ROW/1928)
- (1280) John Donnelly (CAN/ROW/1928)
- (1280) Andreas Faehlmann (EST/SAI/1928)
- (1280) Eberhard Vogdt (EST/SAI/1928)
- (1280) Georg Faehlmann (EST/SAI/1928)
- (1280) Nikolai Vekšin (EST/SAI/1928)
- (1280) William von Wirén (EST/SAI/1928)
- (1280) Carl Sandblom (SWE/SAI/1928)
- (1280) John Sandblom (SWE/SAI/1928)
- (1280) Philip Sandblom (SWE/SAI/1928)
- (1280) Wilhelm Törsleff (SWE/SAI/1928)
- (1256) Bert Johnston (GBR/ATH/1924-28)
- (1250) Hans Olof von Essen (FIN/EQE/1928)
- (1230) Tom Bolger (AUS/WRF/1928)
- (1230) Ralph Hammonds (USA/WRF/1928)
- (1230) Ejnar Hansen (DEN/WRG/1928)
- (1230) Otto Pohla (EST/WRG/1928)
- (1212) Johnny Fitzpatrick (CAN/ATH/1928)
- (1200) René Brossy (FRA/CYT-CYR/1928)
- (1200) André Trantoul (FRA/CYT/1928)
- (1194) Alfred Praks (EST/WRF-WRG/1924-28)
- (1188) Joe Dougherty (USA/ROW/1928,36)
- (1173) Henry Breckinridge (USA/FEN/1920,28)
- (1167) Gerald Spencer Pryce (GBR/ART/1928-32)
- (1163) Karol von Rómmel (POL/EQE-EQJ/1912,24-28)
- (1145) Emil Zeibig (FRA/SWI/1924-28)
- (1139) Pierre De Soete (BEL/ART/1928)
- (1130) Hiroshi Yoneyama (JPN/SWI/1928)
- (1130) Richard Corts (GER/ATH/1928)
- (1122) Werner Stuber (SUI/EQJ-EQD/1924-28)
- (1121) IXe Olympiade Amsterdam (SUI/ART/1928)
- (1121) Ali El-Hassani (EGY/FOO/1920-28)
- (1113) Jules Devaquez (FRA/FOO/1920-28)
- (1113) Paul Nicolas (FRA/FOO/1920-28)
- (1110) Helge Jensen (DEN/MOP/1924-28)
- (1107) Ferry Dusika (AUT/CYT/1928,36)
- (1098) Hélder Martins (POR/EQJ/1924-28,48)
- (1087) Ali Riadh (EGY/FOO/1924-28)
- (1087) Sayed Houda (EGY/FOO/1924-28)
- (1087) Mahmoud Houda (EGY/FOO/1924-28)
- (1087) Ahmed Salem (EGY/FOO/1924-28)
- (1084) Josef Effenberger (tch-CZE/GYM/1928)
- (1082) Marc-César Scotto (MON/ART/1928-36)
- (1068) Eugène Lenormand (FRA/DIV/1924-28)
- (1066) Mário de Noronha (POR/FEN/1924-28)
- (1064) Ferdinand Opitz (AUT/ART/1928,36-48)
- (1063) Charles Crahay (BEL/FEN/1920-28)
- (1057) Pászti Elemér (HUN/GYM/1912,28)
- (1055) Wanié András (HUN/SWI/1928-32)
- (1054) Baudouin De Brabandère (BEL/EQE-EQJ/1924-28)
- (1052) Billie Legg (RSA/ATH/1928)
- (1051) Alfred Labouchere (NED/FEN/1908,28)
- (1047) José Mouzinho de Albuquerque (POR/EQJ/1924-28)
- (1040) Giulio Basletta (ITA/FEN/1924-28)
- (1031) Gerard le Heux (NED/EQD/1928,36)
- (1025) Alois Reinhard (SUI/ROW/1928)
- (1025) Willy Müller (SUI/ROW/1928)
- (1025) Carel van Wankum (NED/ROW/1928)
- (1025) Augustus Goetz (USA/ROW/1928)
- (1025) Tjapko van Bergen (NED/ROW/1928)
- (1025) Cornelis Dusseldorp (NED/ROW/1928)
- (1025) Hendrik Smits (NED/ROW/1928)
- (1025) Hautzinger Sándor (HUN/ROW/1908,24-28)
- (1024) Jaap Boot (NED/ATH/1924-28)
- (1011) Otto Neumann (GER/ATH/1928)
- (1011) Cyril Ellis (GBR/ATH/1924-28)
- (1009) Émile Lecuirot (FRA/ROW/1928,36)
- (1009) Louis Devillié (FRA/ROW/1928,36)
- (1002) Bógathy Albert (HUN/FEN/1912,28)
- (1001) Václav Veselý (tch-CZE/GYM/1928)
- (1000) Ladislav Tikal (tch-CZE/GYM/1928)
- (1000) Erdődy Imre (HUN/GYM/1912,28)
- (1000) André Gaboriaud (FRA/FEN/1928)
- (1000) Raymond Flacher (FRA/FEN/1928)
- (1000) Émile Cornic (FRA/FEN/1928)
- (1000) René Barbier (FRA/FEN/1928)
- (1000) Arthur Muggridge (GBR/ATH/1928)
- (1000) Richard Krebs (GER/ATH/1928)
- (1000) Arthur Mund (GER/DIV/1928)
- (1000) Tokuhei Sata (JPN/SWI/1928)
- (1000) John Middleton (GBR/CYR/1928)
- (998.4) David Turquand-Young (GBR/MOP/1924-28)
- (991.2) Jack Besford (GBR/SWI/1928,36)
- (989.5) André Mourlon (FRA/ATH/1924-28)
- (984.0) Frank Connor (USA/ATH/1928-32)
- (984.0) Jan van Reede (NED/EQD/1924-28)
- (984.0) Pierre Vibert (FRA/WEI/1924-28)
- (984.0) Christiaan Tonnet (NED/MOP-EQE/1924-28,36)
- (982.1) Martial Van Schelle (BEL/BOB-SWI/1920-28,36W)
- (976.7) Luis Lucchetti (ARG/FEN/1924-28,36)
- (975.0) Heinrich Zänker (GER/ROW/1928)
- (975.0) Wolfgang Goedecke (GER/ROW/1928)
- (975.0) Günther Roll (GER/ROW/1928)
- (975.0) Werner Zschiesche (GER/ROW/1928)
- (975.0) Karl Golzo (GER/ROW/1928)
- (975.0) Hans Nickel (GER/ROW/1928)
- (975.0) Karl Hoffmann (GER/ROW/1928)
- (975.0) Werner Kleine (GER/ROW/1928)
- (975.0) Alfred Krohn (GER/ROW/1928)
- (975.0) Maurice Delplanck (BEL/ROW/1928)
- (975.0) Theo Wambeke (BEL/ROW/1928)
- (975.0) Charles Van Son (BEL/ROW/1928)
- (975.0) Jean Bauwens (BEL/ROW/1928)
- (961.9) Sidney Stranne (SWE/MOP-FEN/1912,28)
- (960.6) Yonetaro Nakazawa (JPN/ATH/1928)
- (960.0) Hannes de Boer (NED/ATH/1924-28)
- (960.0) Erkki Järvinen (FIN/ATH/1928)
- (960.0) Wilhelm Uebler (GER/ATH/1928)
- (960.0) Eino Kenttä (FIN/ATH/1928)
- (960.0) Takaji Takebayashi (JPN/WAT-SWI/1928-32)
- (960.0) Charles Pears (GBR/ART/1928-32)
- (960.0) Gottlieb Amstein (SUI/CYR/1928)
- (960.0) Ted Kerridge (GBR/CYT/1928)
- (960.0) Tito Nordio (ITA/SAI/1928)
- (960.0) Jules Meese (FRA/WEI/1928)
- (960.0) Willi Hoffmann (GER/WEI/1928)
- (960.0) Walter Massop (NED/WRG/1928)
- (960.0) František Hala (tch-CZE/WRG/1928)
- (960.0) Amedée Piguet (SUI/WRF/1928)
- (960.0) Clarence Berryman (USA/WRF/1928)
- (960.0) Bpb Cook (GBR/WRF/1928)
- (944.0) Ray Watson (USA/ATH/1920-28)
- (936.0) Cornelis Wellens (BEL/HOC/1928,36)
- (936.0) Lambert Adelot (BEL/HOC/1928,36)
- (936.0) Paul Delheid (BEL/HOC/1928,36)
- (928.0) Leslie Ablett (GBR/WAT/1928,36)
- (928.0) Edward Temme (GBR/WAT/1928,36)
- (920.9) Hyacinthe Roosen (BEL/WRF/1920-28)
- (915.3) Philippe Van Volckxsom (BEL/ICH-ROW-SSK/1920-24W,28S) (**)
- (910.0) Plus que de Raison (FRA/ART/1928)
- (910.0) Henri van Wermeskerken (NED/ART/1928)
- (903.0) Léon Charlier (BEL/WRF/1928,36)
- (902.0) Ludovic Franck (BEL/SAI/1928,48)
- (902.0) Willy Van Rompaey (BEL/SAI/1928,48)
- (900.0) Francesco Fourquet (ITA/EQJ/1928)
- (896.0) Séra Martin (FRA/ATH/1928-32)
- (880.0) Boris Gregorka (yug-SLO/GYM/1928,36)
- (861.0) Alfredo Gaona (MEX/BOX/1928)
- (861.0) Ben Bril (NED/BOX/1928)
- (861.0) Cuthbert Taylor (GBR/BOX/1928)
- (861.0) Hubert Ausböck (GER/BOX/1928)
- (861.0) Széles János (HUN/BOX/1928)
- (861.0) Jack Garland (GBR/BOX/1928)
- (861.0) Vince Glionna (CAN/BOX/1928)
- (861.0) Fred Perry (GBR/BOX/1928)
- (861.0) Georges Boireau (FRA/BOX/1928)
- (861.0) Jan Górny (POL/BOX/1928)
- (861.0) Kaarlo Väkevä (FIN/BOX/1928)
- (861.0) Cecil Bissett (rho-ZIM/BOX/1928)
- (861.0) David Baan (NED/BOX/1928)
- (861.0) Jorge Díaz (CHI/BOX/1928)
- (861.0) Pascual Bonfiglio (ARG/BOX/1928)
- (861.0) Cor Blommers (NED/BOX/1928)
- (861.0) Jonni Hellström (FIN/BOX/1928)
- (861.0) Kintaro Usuda (JPN/BOX/1928)
- (861.0) Romano Caneva (ITA/BOX/1928)
- (861.0) Harry Henderson (USA/BOX/1928)
- (861.0) Humberto Curi (ARG/BOX/1928)
- (861.0) Jack Chase (IRL/BOX/1928)
- (861.0) Oscar Kjällander (SWE/BOX/1928)
- (861.0) Alf Jackson (GBR/BOX/1928)
- (861.0) Don Carrick (CAN/BOX/1928)
- (861.0) Juozas Vinča (LTU/BOX/1928)
- (861.0) Alexander Kaletchitz (USA/BOX/1928)
- (861.0) Georges Gardebois (FRA/BOX/1928)
- (861.0) Hans Schönrath (GER/BOX/1928)
- (861.0) Sam Olij (NED/BOX/1928)
- (861.0) Jerzy Koszutski (POL/CYT/1928)
- (861.0) Antonio Malvassi (ARG/CYT/1928)
- (861.0) Jack Standen (AUS/CYT/1928)
- (861.0) Victor Saurin (FRA/ROW/1928)
- (858.6) August Schaffer (AUT/CYT/1928)
- (850.0) Henri Lemoine (FRA/CYT/1928)
- (850.0) Hubert Guyard (FRA/CYT/1928)
- (850.0) Ludwik Turowski (POL/CYT/1928)
- (850.0) Stanisław Podgórski (POL/CYT/1928)
- (850.0) Massimo Oberti (ITA/SAI/1928,36,56)
- (844.5) Aage Meyer (DEN/WRG-WRF/1928,36)
- (840.0) Carl Björnstjerna (SWE/EQJ/1928)
- (840.0) Whitey Michelsen (USA/ATH/1928-32)
- (840.0) Henry Lindblad (SWE/ATH/1928)
- (840.0) Sid Bowman (USA/ATH/1928-32)
- (837.6) Władysław Gruberski (POL/ART/1928)
- (834.6) Bernard Rowe (GBR/WRF/1924-28)
- (833.8) Sayed Abaza (EGY/FOO/1920,28)
- (829.2) Oswald Lints (BEL/EQE-EQD/1920,28)
- (828.7) Jack Budd (GBR/WAT/1924-28)
- (828.7) Richard Hodgson (GBR/WAT/1924-28)
- (828.0) Darányi József (HUN/ATH/1928-36)
- (828.0) Max Janlet (BEL/FEN/1928-32)
- (826.4) Mokhtar El-Tetsch (EGY/FOO/1928,36)
- (826.4) Gejus van der Meulen (NED/FOO/1924-28)
- (813.7) Adje Paulen (NED/ATH/1920-28)
- (808.2) Émile Vercken (BEL/HOC-ATH/1928)
- (801.9) André Lemoine (FRA/GYM/1928)
- (801.3) Harry Broos (NED/ATH/1924-28)
- (800.0) Nicholas Beaman (GBR/WAT/1928)
- (800.0) William Quick (GBR/WAT/1928)
- (800.0) Rodolfo Orlandini (ARG/FOO/1928)
- (800.0) Enrico Rivolta (ITA/FOO/1928)
- (800.0) Antonio Janni (ITA/FOO/1928)
- (800.0) Gamil El-Zobair (EGY/FOO/1928)
- (800.0) Moussa El-Ezam (EGY/FOO/1928)
- (800.0) Abdel Halim Hassan (EGY/FOO/1928)
- (800.0) Mohamed Shemais (EGY/FOO/1928)
- (800.0) Gaber El-Soury (EGY/FOO/1928)
- (800.0) Abdel Hamid Hamdi (EGY/FOO/1928)
- (800.0) Mohamed Ali Rostam (EGY/FOO/1928)
- (800.0) Mohamed Ezz-el-Din Gamal (EGY/FOO/1928)
- (800.0) Karl-Heinz Irmer (GER/HOC/1928)
- (800.0) Kurt Haverbeck (GER/HOC/1928)
- (800.0) Erwin Franzkowiak (GER/HOC/1928)
- (800.0) Hans Haußmann (GER/HOC/1928)
- (800.0) Aribert Heymann (GER/HOC/1928)
- (800.0) Rolf Wollner (GER/HOC/1928)
- (800.0) Gerd Strantzen (GER/HOC/1928)
- (800.0) Heinz Foerstendorf (GER/HOC/1928)
- (800.0) André Seeldrayers (BEL/HOC/1928)
- (800.0) Joseph Jastine (BEL/HOC/1928)
- (800.0) Yvon Baudoux (BEL/HOC/1928)
- (800.0) Claude Baudoux (BEL/HOC/1928)
- (800.0) John Van Der Straeten (BEL/HOC/1928)
- (800.0) Étienne Soubre (BEL/HOC/1928)
- (800.0) Freddy Cattoir (BEL/HOC/1928)
- (800.0) Georges Grosjean (BEL/HOC/1928)
- (800.0) Louis De Deken (BEL/HOC/1928)
- (800.0) René Mallieux (BEL/HOC/1928)
- (800.0) Auguste Goditiabois (BEL/HOC/1928)
- (800.0) Charles Koning (BEL/HOC/1928)
- (800.0) Carl Huisken (NED/SAI/1928)
- (800.0) Hans Fokker (NED/SAI/1928)
- (800.0) Hans Pluijgers (NED/SAI/1928)
- (800.0) Roeffie Vermeulen (NED/SAI/1928)
- (800.0) Wim Schouten (NED/SAI/1928)
- (800.0) Carlo Alberto D'Albertis (ITA/SAI/1928)
- (800.0) Edoardo Moscatelli (ITA/SAI/1928)
- (800.0) Francesco Giovanelli (ITA/SAI/1928)
- (800.0) Guido Giovanelli (ITA/SAI/1928)
- (800.0) Marcantonio De Beaumont-Bonelli (ITA/SAI/1928)
- (800.0) Mario Bruzzone (ITA/SAI/1928)
- (800.0) Bernhard Lund (NOR/SAI/1928)
- (800.0) Wilhelm Wilhelmsen (NOR/SAI/1928)
- (794.9) Hermann Alker (GER/ART/1928-36)
- (786.0) Alberts Zvejnieks (LAT/WRG/1928,36)
- (784.5) Saim Arıkan (TUR/WRG/1928,36)
- (780.8) Cyril Gill (GBR/ATH/1928)
- (780.0) Earl McCready (CAN/WRF/1928)
- (779.2) Peter Schmitz (GER/ART/1928)
- (779.2) Jan Andenne (NED/ART/1928)
- (756.0) Sven Colliander (SWE/EQD-EQE/1928,36)
- (750.0) Maurice Henrijean (BEL/ATH/1924-28)
- (738.9) Héctor Lucchetti (ARG/FEN/1928,36)
- (729.8) Charles Stoffel (SUI/EQE-BOB/1924W-28W,24S-28S)
- (729.5) Bertil von Wachenfeldt (SWE/ATH/1928,36)
- (726.5) Georges Leroux (FRA/GYM/1928)
- (726.4) Giuseppe Perentin (ITA/SWI/1928-32)
- (724.6) Josef Jungmann (tch-CZE/FEN/1920-28,36)
- (724.0) Reggie Knight (GBR/DIV/1924-28)
- (721.1) Jean Keller (FRA/ATH/1924-32)
- (718.6) Király Desző (HUN/ART/1928)
- (718.4) Thies Luijt (NED/ART/1928,36-48)
- (716.0) Arthur von Pongracz (AUT/EQD/1924-28,36)
- (708.0) Helge Öberg (SWE/DIV/1924-28)
- (708.0) Giuseppe Castelli (ITA/ATH/1928-32)
- (708.0) Edgardo Toetti (ITA/ATH/1928-32)
- (704.5) Hunt Diederich (USA/ART/1928-32)
- (700.0) Peder Jensen (DEN/EQD-EQE/1928,36)
- (693.4) Roger Viel (FRA/ATH/1924-28)
- (664.0) von Omorovicza Tibor Heinrich (HUN/SAI-ICH/1928W,28S,36S)
- (662.5) Rinus van den Berge (NED/ATH/1924-28)
- (660.0) Erik Jansson (SWE/CYR/1928)
- (656.7) Wanié Rezső (HUN/SWI/1928)
- (656.7) Jimmy Thompson (CAN/SWI/1928)
- (656.2) Edvard Antonijevič (yug-SLO/GYM/1928)
- (650.8) Armas Kinnunen (FIN/ATH/1928)
- (649.1) Jerzy Zabielski (POL/FEN/1924-28)
- (646.0) Armand Solbach (FRA/GYM/1928,36)
- (645.5) Anton Malej (yug-SLO/GYM/1928)
- (645.5) Stanisław Noakowski (POL/ART/1928)
- (645.0) Georg Johnsson (SWE/CYR/1928)
- (640.1) Józef Trenkwald (POL/EQE/1928)
- (640.0) Raúl Anganuzzi (ARG/FEN/1928)
- (640.0) Kazimierz Laskowski (POL/FEN/1928)
- (640.0) Aleksander Małecki (POL/FEN/1928)
- (640.0) Bob McAllister (USA/ATH/1928)
- (640.0) Jakob Schüller (GER/ATH/1928)
- (640.0) Hermon Phillips (USA/ATH/1928)
- (640.0) Teddy Smouha (GBR/ATH/1928)
- (640.0) Stan Glover (CAN/ATH/1928)
- (640.0) Karl Schumm (GER/DIV/1928)
- (640.0) Drago Ciotti (yug-SLO/GYM/1928)
- (638.4) Sjaak Köhler (NED/WAT-SWI/1924-28)
- (628.0) Carlos Serantes (ARG/ROW-SAI/1924-28)
- (626.4) Knud Olsen (DEN/ROW/1928,36)
- (624.0) Török Zoltán (HUN/ROW/1924-28)
- (624.0) Claudius Dutriève (FRA/WEI/1924-28)
- (613.8) Willy Meisl (AUT/ART/1928)
- (610.3) Allen Milner (USA/FEN/1924-28)
- (608.0) Ansco Dokkum (NED/ROW-SAI/1928,36)
- (602.4) Alfred Baxter (GBR/WEI/1924-28)
- (601.3) Herman Andersen (DEN/WRG/1924-28)
- (600.7) Ludwig Wessely (AUT/ATH/1928)
- (600.2) Virgilio Tommasi (ITA/ATH/1924-28)
- (600.0) Yrjö Korholin-Koski (FIN/ATH/1928)
- (600.0) Melvin Dalton (USA/ATH/1928)
- (600.0) André Cherrier (FRA/ATH/1928)
- (600.0) Ernst Paulus (GER/ATH/1928)
- (600.0) Stan Lay (NZL/ATH/1928)
- (600.0) Paul Samson (USA/WAT-SWI/1928)
- (600.0) Hermann Hölter (GER/MOP/1928)
- (600.0) Jacob Andersen (DEN/SAI/1928)
- (600.0) Henri Baudrand (FRA/WEI/1928)
- (600.0) Karl Bierwirth (GER/WEI/1928)
- (600.0) Hans Mollet (SUI/WRF/1928)
- (600.0) Ryszard Błażyca (POL/WRG/1928)
- (600.0) Szalay Imre (HUN/WRG/1928)
- (593.7) Sijoma (BEL/ART/1928)
- (593.7) Simon Frey (SUI/ART/1928)
- (584.0) Simon Bon (NED/ROW/1924-28)
- (584.0) Egbertus Waller (NED/ROW/1924-28)
- (584.0) Paul Maasland (NED/ROW/1924-28)
- (582.6) Carlos Van den Driessche (BEL/ROW-ICH/1924W,28S,36W)
- (578.0) Otto Peltzer (GER/ATH/1928-32)
- (574.0) Giovanni De Prà (ITA/FOO/1924-28)
- (570.0) Jean Aerts (BEL/CYR-CYT/1928)
- (568.7) Paul Brochart (BEL/ATH/1920-28)
- (558.8) Otto Busch (DEN/HOC/1928,36-48)
- (556.5) Reg Sutton (GBR/SWI-WAT/1928-36)
- (556.0) Han van Senus (NED/WAT/1924-28)
- (552.5) Maurice Lambert (GBR/ART/1928,48)
- (552.0) Jacques Dillen (BEL/WRF-WRG/1924-28)
- (550.0) Giuliano Oberti (ITA/SAI/1928,36)
- (546.0) Arne Blach (DEN/HOC/1928,36)
- (546.0) Carl Malling (DEN/HOC/1928,36)
- (541.6) Kazuo Noda (JPN/SWI/1924-28)
- (540.0) Wilhelm Reichert (GER/ROW/1928)
- (540.0) Erwin Hoffstaetter (GER/ROW/1928)
- (540.0) Hermann Herbold (GER/ROW/1928)
- (540.0) Gustav Maier (GER/ROW/1928)
- (540.0) Robert Huber (GER/ROW/1928)
- (540.0) Otto Gordziałkowski (POL/ROW/1928)
- (540.0) Andrzej Sołtan-Pereświat (POL/ROW/1928)
- (540.0) Marian Wodziański (POL/ROW/1928)
- (540.0) Wacław Michalski (POL/ROW/1928)
- (540.0) Józef Łaszewski (POL/ROW/1928)
- (540.0) Henryk Niezabitowski (POL/ROW/1928)
- (540.0) Medardo Lamberti (ITA/ROW/1928)
- (540.0) Arturo Moroni (ITA/ROW/1928)
- (540.0) Vittore Stocchi (ITA/ROW/1928)
- (540.0) Guglielmo Carubbi (ITA/ROW/1928)
- (540.0) Amilcare Canevari (ITA/ROW/1928)
- (540.0) Medardo Galli (ITA/ROW/1928)
- (540.0) Giulio Lamberti (ITA/ROW/1928)
- (540.0) Benedetto Borella (ITA/ROW/1928)
- (540.0) Angelo Polledri (ITA/ROW/1928)
- (531.9) Salvator Cicurel (EGY/FEN/1928)
- (527.5) L. Vandeput (BEL/ART/1928)
- (527.5) Knudåge Riisager (DEN/ART/1928)
- (527.5) Jacques Jansen (NED/ART/1928)
- (527.5) Kazimierz Kresowiak (POL/ART/1928)
- (527.5) Alexandre Dénéréaz (SUI/ART/1928)
- (527.5) B. Bosserdet (SUI/ART/1928)
- (526.5) Lew Elder (CAN/CYT-CYR/1928)
- (515.6) Sven Pettersson (SWE/SWI-WAT/1928,36)
- (509.0) Kazimierz Przewrwa-Tetmayer (POL/ART/1928)
- (507.8) Eskil Lundahl (SWE/SWI-ART/1928-32,48)
- (504.0) Nils Kettner (SWE/EQE/1928)
- (500.0) Harry Daniels (USA/WAT/1928)
- (500.0) Sam Greller (USA/WAT/1928)
- (500.0) Herbert Topp (USA/WAT/1928)
- (500.0) Richard Greenberg (USA/WAT/1928)
- (500.0) Arthur Sneyers (BEL/SAI/1928)
- (500.0) Frits Mulder (BEL/SAI/1928)
- (500.0) A. J. J. Fridt (BEL/SAI/1928)
- (492.0) Johnny Gibson (USA/ATH/1928)
- (492.0) Tom Boast (AUS/SWI/1928)
- (492.0) Arthur Ford (AUS/WRF/1928)
- (492.0) Michel Rozan (FRA/WRF/1928)
- (492.0) Harold Angus (GBR/WRF/1928)
- (489.5) Hans Lion (AUT/FEN/1928,36)
- (482.4) Albert Dickin (GBR/SWI-DIV/1920-28)
- (482.3) Maarten van Dulm (NED/FEN/1924-28)
- (482.2) Willy Sluiter (NED/ART/1924-36)
- (480.0) Harold Van Buskirk (USA/FEN/1924-32)
- (471.6) Juan Delgado (ESP/FEN/1924-28)
- (470.0) Manfred Curry (USA/SAI/1928)
- (468.9) Hans Schönbaumsfeld (AUT/FEN/1928,36)
- (468.0) Ernst Baylon (AUT/FEN/1928,36)
- (467.3) Theodor Mayer (AUT/ART/1928,36)
- (466.0) Cliff Bricker (CAN/ATH/1928-32)
- (464.0) Barsi László (HUN/ATH/1928)
- (459.3) Eugène Empeyta (SUI/FEN/1920-28)
- (452.0) Björn Kugelberg (SWE/ATH/1928)
- (451.0) Frédéric Fitting (SUI/FEN/1920-28,36)
- (450.0) Hans Thomson (GER/FEN/1912,28)
- (446.8) Édouard Fitting (SUI/FEN/1920-28,36)
- (442.9) Otto Schöniger (tch-CZE/EQD/1924-28,36)
- (441.2) Jacques Misonne (BEL/EQJ-EQE/1920-28)
- (439.1) Jim Davies (CAN/CYT/1928)
- (434.5) Torchy Peden (CAN/CYT-CYR/1928)
- (433.8) Gabriel Sempé (FRA/ATH/1924-28)
- (430.5) Albert Muylle (BEL/CYT/1928)
- (430.5) August Meuleman (BEL/CYT/1928)
- (430.5) Jean Van Buggenhout (BEL/CYT/1928)
- (430.5) Andy Houting (CAN/CYT/1928)
- (430.5) Anton Joksch (GER/CYT/1928)
- (430.5) Hans Dormbach (GER/CYT/1928)
- (430.5) Josef Steger (GER/CYT/1928)
- (430.5) Alfred Reul (POL/CYT/1928)
- (430.5) Jan Zybert (POL/CYT/1928)
- (430.5) Józef Oksiutycz (POL/CYT/1928)
- (430.4) Gerő Ferenc (HUN/ATH/1924-28)
- (426.1) Henry Finchett (GBR/GYM/1920-28)
- (425.0) Étienne Schmitt (FRA/GYM/1928)
- (424.5) Joseph Whiteside (GBR/SWI/1928-32)
- (423.0) John Albaret (SUI/FEN/1920-28)
- (422.8) Nickolas Muray (USA/FEN/1928-32)
- (422.4) Johan Trandem (NOR/ATH/1928)
- (422.4) Johan Meimer (EST/ATH/1928)
- (422.4) Kosaku Sumiyoshi (JPN/ATH/1928-32)
- (418.9) Jens Berthelsen (DEN/FEN/1912,24-28)
- (416.1) Pierre Clavé (FRA/EQJ/1924-28)
- (414.5) Heinrich Moos (GER/FEN/1928)
- (412.5) Luís Ferraz (POR/EQJ/1928)
- (410.8) André Cerbonney (FRA/ATH/1928)
- (410.8) Gilbert Auvergne (FRA/ATH/1928)
- (410.5) Hans Halberstadt (GER/FEN/1928)
- (410.0) Maurice Taillandier (FRA/FEN/1924-28)
- (410.0) Staņislavs Petkevičs (LAT/ATH/1928)
- (410.0) Niels Heilbuth (DEN/HOC/1928)
- (410.0) Peter Prahm (DEN/HOC/1928)
- (410.0) Peter Koefoed (DEN/HOC/1928)
- (410.0) Hagbarth Dahlman (DEN/HOC/1928)
- (410.0) Børge Monberg (DEN/HOC/1928)
- (410.0) Otto Husted (DEN/HOC/1928)
- (410.0) Henry Madsen (DEN/HOC/1928)
- (410.0) Aage Heimann (DEN/HOC/1928)
- (410.0) Bernard Poussineau (FRA/HOC/1928)
- (410.0) Jacques Rivière (FRA/HOC/1928)
- (410.0) Jean Robin (FRA/HOC/1928)
- (410.0) Jacques Simon (FRA/HOC/1928)
- (410.0) Pierre Prieur (FRA/HOC/1928)
- (410.0) Robert Salarnier (FRA/HOC/1928)
- (410.0) Michel Petitdidier (FRA/HOC/1928)
- (410.0) Henri Peuchot (FRA/HOC/1928)
- (410.0) Pierre de Lévaque (FRA/HOC/1928)
- (410.0) Maurice Lanet (FRA/HOC/1928)
- (410.0) Charles Six (FRA/HOC/1928)
- (410.0) Gaston Arlin (FRA/HOC/1928)
- (410.0) Paul Robineau (FRA/ROW/1928)
- (410.0) Maurice Caplain (FRA/ROW/1928)
- (410.0) Humphrey Boardman (GBR/ROW/1928)
- (410.0) Denis Guye (GBR/ROW/1928)
- (410.0) André Pactat (FRA/ROW/1928)
- (410.0) Robert Guelpa (FRA/ROW/1928)
- (408.0) Eric Wennström (SWE/ATH/1928)
- (408.0) Michele Orecchia (ITA/CYR/1928)
- (408.0) Cemal Erçman (TUR/WEI/1924-28)
- (407.2) Gaston Mesmaekers (BEL/EQJ/1924-28)
- (406.3) Raoul Paoli (FRA/ATH-WRG/1912-28)
- (405.0) Jacques Couderc de Fonlongue (FRA/EQJ/1928)
- (404.0) Frederico Burnay (POR/SAI/1924-28)
- (402.9) Jean Verbrugghe (BEL/FEN/1920,28)
- (402.7) Jean Larrouy (FRA/GYM/1928)
- (401.4) Pierre Pêcher (BEL/FEN/1928)
- (400.8) Alessandro, Conte Bettoni Cazzago (ITA/EQJ/1928,48)
- (400.7) Szigritz Géza (HUN/SWI/1928)
- (400.3) Ángel Zárraga (MEX/ART/1928)
- (400.3) Pierre Danloux (FRA/EQD/1928)
- (400.0) René de Ribeaupierre (SUI/EQE/1924-28)
- (400.0) Guillaume Tell (FRA/ATH/1924-28)
- (400.0) André Dufau (FRA/ATH/1928)
- (400.0) Earl Fuller (USA/ATH/1928)
- (400.0) Hans-Helmuth Krause (GER/ATH/1928)
- (400.0) Ambrogio Beretta (ITA/CYR/1928)
- (400.0) Émile Barbier (BEL/FEN/1928)
- (400.0) Georges Dambois (BEL/FEN/1928)
- (400.0) Antoine Chatelaine (FRA/GYM/1928)
- (400.0) Fredy Krauss (FRA/GYM/1928)
- (394.8) William Spencer (USA/ATH/1924-28)
- (391.4) Maurice Degrelle (FRA/ATH/1924-28)
- (391.4) Émile Clody (FRA/WRG/1924-28)
- (390.3) Frank Carr (USA/EQE-EQJ/1924-28)
- (390.2) Gustav Kinn (SWE/ATH/1920-28)
- (384.0) Karlovits János (HUN/ATH/1928)
- (384.0) Ricardo Bayer (CHI/ATH/1928)
- (384.0) Francisco Rodríguez (ARG/CYT/1928)
- (384.0) Josef Vacek (tch-CZE/WEI/1928)
- (384.0) František Vitašek (tch-CZE/WEI/1928)
- (384.0) Jan Van Rompaey (BEL/WEI/1928)
- (384.0) Hermann Volz (GER/WEI/1928)
- (376.8) Knut Gysler (NOR/EQE-EQJ/1920,28)
- (375.0) John Pearson (USA/GYM/1924-28)
- (374.0) Henri Gatineau (FRA/ROW/1924-28)
- (360.0) Jakob Caironi (SUI/CYR/1928)
- (359.3) A. Steiner (AUT/ART/1928)
- (359.3) Maurice Carême (BEL/ART/1928)
- (359.3) Edvard Nielsen-Stevns (DEN/ART/1928)
- (359.3) Kasimir Edschmid (GER/ART/1928)
- (359.3) Hermann Roßmann (GER/ART/1928)
- (357.7) Charles Simpson (GBR/ART/1924-32)
- (354.1) Gerhard Marcks (GER/ART/1928-36)
- (350.0) Jaakko Kunnas (FIN/GYM/1924-28)
- (348.8) Petri Lajos (HUN/ART/1928,36)
- (344.6) John Platt (GBR/ART/1928,48)
- (341.6) Yermo (ESP/FOO-CYT/1928)
- (336.5) Domingo García (ESP/FEN/1924-28)
- (335.5) Fritz Gazzera (GER/FEN/1928)
- (333.0) Henri Jacquet (SUI/FEN/1920-28)
- (330.0) Rozgonyi György (HUN/FEN/1928)
- (330.0) Jean Lacroix (FRA/FEN/1928)
- (328.0) Henry Cumming (USA/ATH/1928)
- (328.0) Rafael Iglesias (ARG/SAI/1928,36)
- (324.6) Hans Schwegerle (GER/ART/1928-32)
- (324.0) Bartók László (HUN/ROW/1928)
- (324.0) Blum Béla (HUN/ROW/1928)
- (324.0) Zoltán Béla (HUN/ROW/1928)
- (324.0) Jean Ruffier des Aimés (FRA/ROW/1928)
- (324.0) L. le Cornu (FRA/ROW/1928)
- (324.0) Antoine Decours (FRA/ROW/1928)
- (324.0) Allerton Cushman (USA/ROW/1928)
- (324.0) Charles Mason, Jr. (USA/ROW/1928)
- (324.0) James Hubbard (USA/ROW/1928)
- (324.0) James Lawrence, Jr. (USA/ROW/1928)
- (324.0) Eugene Belisle (USA/ROW/1928)
- (320.0) Conway Olmstead (USA/SAI/1928)
- (320.0) Frederick Morris (USA/SAI/1928)
- (320.0) Jim Thompson (USA/SAI/1928)
- (320.0) Willets Outerbridge (USA/SAI/1928)
- (320.0) Ben Weston (USA/SAI/1928)
- (320.0) Frank Hekma (USA/SAI/1928)
- (320.0) Nicholas Hekma (USA/SAI/1928)
- (313.4) Marcel Domergue (FRA/FOO/1924-28)
- (312.0) Jean Smet (BEL/WRF/1928)
- (312.0) Isuke Shinmen (JPN/WRF/1928)
- (312.0) Fritz Käsermann (SUI/WRF/1928)
- (312.0) Louis Van der Herten (BEL/WRF/1928)
- (312.0) Henri Deniel (FRA/WRF/1928)
- (309.2) Diego Díez (ESP/FEN/1924-28)
- (309.1) Fèlix de Pomés (ESP/FEN/1924-28)
- (300.0) Pierre Houdé (BEL/CYR/1928)
- (300.0) Rupert Ellis-Brown (RSA/SAI/1924-28)
- (300.0) Alfredo Pianta (ARG/WEI/1924-28)
- (297.0) Bengt Sjöstedt (FIN/ATH/1928-32)
- (295.2) Oskar Gloeckler (GER/ART/1928-32)
- (293.5) Paolo Vietti Violi (ITA/ART/1928)
- (291.0) Frans Mosman (NED/FEN/1928,36-48)
- (290.0) René Féger (FRA/ATH/1928)
- (288.0) František Kříž (tch-CZE/FEN/1912,28)
- (287.9) Patxi Gamborena (ESP/FOO/1924-28)
- (287.0) Gino Rossetti (ITA/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Silvio Pietroboni (ITA/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Ahmed Soliman (EGY/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Saúl Calandra (ARG/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Marculeta (ESP/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Amadeo (ESP/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Domingo Zaldúa (ESP/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Quincoces (ESP/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Jáuregui (ESP/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Paco Bienzobas (ESP/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Cholín (ESP/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Robus (ESP/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Trino (ESP/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Mariscal (ESP/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Kiriki (ESP/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Luis Regueiro (ESP/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Antero (ESP/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Legarreta (ESP/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Georges De Spae (BEL/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Gérard Devos (BEL/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Jacques Moeschal (BEL/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Jan Diddens (BEL/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Raymond Braine (BEL/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Florimond Van Halme (BEL/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Gustave Boesman (BEL/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Pierre Braine (BEL/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) August Ruyssevelt (BEL/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Nic Hoydonckx (BEL/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Louis Versyp (BEL/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Jules Lavigne (BEL/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Jean Caudron (BEL/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Ernst Albrecht (GER/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Josef Hornauer (GER/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Josef Pöttinger (GER/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Ludwig Hofmann (GER/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Richard Hofmann (GER/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Georg Knöpfle (GER/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Hans Kalb (GER/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Ludwig Leinberger (GER/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Ali Beier (GER/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Heiner Stuhlfauth (GER/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Heinrich Weber (GER/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Armando (POR/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) José Manuel Martins (POR/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Pepe (POR/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Vítor Silva (POR/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Valdemar (POR/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Augusto Silva (POR/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) César de Matos (POR/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Tamanqueiro (POR/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Carlos Alves (POR/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) Jorge Vieira (POR/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) António Roquete (POR/FOO/1928)
- (287.0) João dos Santos (POR/FOO/1928)
- (282.0) Jef Lowagie (BEL/CYR/1928,36)
- (281.4) Buck Hester (CAN/ATH/1924-28)
- (279.2) Samuel Henchoz (SUI/ART/1928)
- (266.0) Peter Ryefelt (DEN/FEN/1924-28)
- (265.0) António de Herédia (POR/SAI/1928,36-48)
- (260.8) Roger Leigh-Wood (GBR/ATH/1928)
- (257.4) Jaroslav Hanf (tch-CZE/EQD/1924-28)
- (256.0) Adolf Kittel (tch-GER/ATH/1928)
- (256.0) Kalle Matilainen (FIN/ATH/1928)
- (256.0) Heinz Plumanns (GER/DIV/1928)
- (256.0) Johan Støa (NOR/CCS-ATH/1928W,28S)
- (255.6) Wouter Brouwer (NED/FEN/1920-28)
- (255.0) Fritz Heinsheimer (GER/ART/1928-32)
- (254.5) H. J. Ken (AUT/ART/1928)
- (254.5) Ludwig Valentich (AUT/ART/1928)
- (254.5) Tony Schaller (BEL/ART/1928)
- (254.5) M. Verdonck (BEL/ART/1928)
- (254.5) Het Lichtet Overal (BEL/ART/1928)
- (254.5) Aage Hermann (DEN/ART/1928)
- (254.5) Émile Moussat (FRA/ART/1928)
- (254.5) Et quasi cursores vitaï lampada tradunt (FRA/ART/1928)
- (254.5) Gerhart Drabsch (GER/ART/1928)
- (254.5) Karl Schenk (GER/ART/1928)
- (254.5) Tella tuta bonis metuenda supremis (ITA/ART/1928)
- (254.5) Edward Koster (NED/ART/1928)
- (254.5) Willy Favez (SUI/ART/1928)
- (254.4) Pieter van Senus (NED/WAT-SWI/1924-28)
- (250.0) Aulo Gustafsson (SWE/SWI/1928)
- (250.0) Willy Weibel (SUI/ATH/1928)
- (250.0) Willy Tschopp (SUI/ATH/1928)
- (250.0) Hans Niggl (SUI/ATH/1928)
- (250.0) Emmanuel Goldsmith (SUI/ATH/1928)
- (250.0) William Craner (GBR/ATH/1928)
- (250.0) Kalervo Kinos (FIN/GYM/1928)
- (250.0) Urho Korhonen (FIN/GYM/1928)
- (250.0) Rafael Ylönen (FIN/GYM/1928)
- (250.0) Birger Stenman (FIN/GYM/1928)
- (249.8) Tryfon Triantafyllakos (GRE/FEN/1912,24-28,36)
- (249.6) Willem van Rhijn (NED/MOP/1928-32)
- (246.0) Julius Müller (GER/ATH/1928,36)
- (243.8) Carlo Simonetti (ITA/MOP/1928-32)
- (242.5) Henry O'Brien, Jr. (USA/CYR/1928-32)
- (240.1) Fridrihs Ukstiņš (LAT/CYT/1924-28)
- (240.0) Syd Cozens (GBR/CYT/1928)
- (240.0) Angelo Cattaneo (ITA/CYT/1928)
- (240.0) Jan Blankers (NED/ATH/1928)
- (240.0) Fred Weicker (USA/ATH/1928)
- (240.0) Albert Lamppu (FIN/ATH/1928)
- (240.0) Tom Blankenburg (USA/SWI/1928)
- (240.0) Joop Zalm (NED/WEI/1928)
- (240.0) Đula Sabo (yug-SRB/WRG/1928)
- (237.5) Jan Černohorský (tch-CZE/FEN/1920,28)
- (233.0) Marcel Roman (BEL/ROW/1924-28)
- (233.0) Victor Denis (BEL/ROW/1924-28)
- (232.3) Guido Cominotto (ITA/ATH/1924-28)
- (232.0) Július Baláž (tch-CZE/DIV-SWI/1924-28)
- (230.1) Marcel Cuypers (BEL/FEN/1920,28)
- (228.7) Giacomo Carlini (ITA/ATH/1928-32)
- (227.8) Steven Spurrier (GBR/ART/1928)
- (227.8) Anton Versluijs (NED/ART/1928)
- (225.0) Eduard Krüger (GER/EQJ/1928)
- (224.0) Robert Marchal (FRA/ATH/1924-28)
- (220.1) Albert Kahn (USA/ART/1928)
- (216.8) Reggie Flint (GBR/SWI/1924-28)
- (216.0) Koos Köhler (NED/WAT/1928)
- (216.0) Cees Leenheer (NED/WAT/1928)
- (216.0) Appie van Olst (NED/WAT/1928)
- (216.0) Jan Scholte (NED/WAT/1928)
- (216.0) Frans Kuijper (NED/WAT/1928)
- (216.0) Jules Brandeleer (BEL/WAT/1928)
- (216.0) Louis Van Gheem (BEL/WAT/1928)
- (216.0) Joseph Malissart (BEL/WAT/1928)
- (216.0) André Mélardy (BEL/WAT/1928)
- (216.0) Fernand Visser (BEL/WAT/1928)
- (216.0) F. Bettens (BEL/WAT/1928)
- (216.0) Meme Busietta (MLT/WAT/1928)
- (216.0) Victor Busietta (MLT/WAT/1928)
- (216.0) Louis Darmanin (MLT/WAT/1928)
- (216.0) Francisco Nappa (MLT/WAT/1928)
- (216.0) Roger Vella (MLT/WAT/1928)
- (216.0) Victor Pace (MLT/WAT/1928)
- (216.0) Edward Magri (MLT/WAT/1928)
- (216.0) Turu Rizzo (MLT/WAT/1928)
- (216.0) Harry Bonavia (MLT/WAT/1928)
- (216.0) Karl Ördögh (AUT/HOC/1928,48)
- (215.6) Juan Trillo (ARG/BOX/1928-32)
- (215.5) Stefan Kostrzewski (POL/ATH/1924-28)
- (212.0) Georges Krotoff (FRA/ATH/1928)
- (210.4) Paolo Costoli (ITA/SWI/1928-32)
- (210.4) Raoul Fristeau (FRA/FEN/1928)
- (205.0) Kálniczky Gusztáv (HUN/FEN/1928)
- (205.0) René Peroy (USA/FEN/1928)
- (205.0) Edward Barnett (USA/FEN/1928)
- (205.0) Miroslav Beznoska (tch-CZE/FEN/1928)
- (205.0) Jan Tille (tch-CZE/FEN/1924-28)
- (205.0) Paul Oziol de Pignol (FRA/FEN/1928)
- (205.0) Cornelis Ekkart (NED/FEN/1924-28)
- (205.0) Adolf Fehr (SUI/HOC/1928,36)
- (201.9) Gergely Tibor (HUN/ART/1928)
- (201.8) Václav Antoš (tch-CZE/SWI/1924-28)
- (201.3) Paul Krempel (USA/GYM/1920,28)
- (200.8) Tom Purvis (GBR/ART/1928-32)
- (200.4) Charles Rumsey (USA/ART/1928)
- (200.0) Herman Witzig (USA/GYM/1928)
- (200.0) Georg Lindahl (SWE/SAI/1928)
- (200.0) Hakon Reuter (SWE/SAI/1928)
- (200.0) Harry Hanson (SWE/SAI/1928)
- (200.0) Yngve Lindqvist (SWE/SAI/1928)
- (200.0) Esmond Roney (GBR/SAI/1928)
- (200.0) Philip Falle (GBR/SAI/1928)
- (200.0) Thomas Skinner (GBR/SAI/1928)
- (196.4) André Adelheim (FRA/ATH/1928-32)
- (195.0) Joe Goyder (GBR/BOX/1928)
- (195.0) Matt Flanagan (IRL/BOX/1928)
- (195.0) Franjo Palković (yug-CRO/WRG/1928)
- (194.0) Fritz Jack (GER/FEN/1908,28)
- (189.0) Max Slevogt (GER/ART/1928)
- (181.5) Joseph Jackson (FRA/ATH/1924-28)
- (181.5) Barry Notley (GBR/FEN/1908,20-28)
- (180.9) Roberts Plūme (LAT/CYT-CCS/1924W,24-28)
- (180.0) Wilhelm Jaich (AUT/EQD/1928)
- (178.7) Johan Praem (DEN/ROW-FEN/1912,28)
- (178.0) Mathias Erang (LUX/GYM/1924-28,36)
- (177.2) Wally Beavers (GBR/ATH/1928)
- (176.2) Enrique de Chávarri (ESP/HOC-ATH/1928)
- (176.0) Samuel Humphreys (GBR/GYM/1924-28)
- (172.3) Holabird & Roche (USA/ART/1928-32)
- (171.4) Ralph Adams (CAN/ATH/1928)
- (169.7) Johannes van Maaren (NED/WRG/1920-28)
- (168.3) Joan Junquera (ESP/HOC-ATH/1924-28)
- (168.2) Jesús Moraila (MEX/ATH/1928-32)
- (166.8) Sven Martinsen (NOR/WRG/1924-28)
- (166.4) August Heitmann (GER/SWI/1928)
- (165.0) Farkas Mátyás (HUN/ICH-ATH/1928S,36W)
- (165.0) Francisco Uranga (ARG/SWI-WAT/1928)
- (165.0) Gustav Kalkun (EST/ATH/1924-28)
- (165.0) Henk Kamerbeek (NED/ATH/1924-28)
- (164.0) Werner Fehr (SUI/HOC/1928)
- (164.0) Ludwig von Hofmann (GER/ART/1928)
- (164.0) Willem Driebergen (NED/FEN/1928,36)
- (164.0) Ernst Luchsinger (SUI/HOC/1928)
- (164.0) J. Loubert (SUI/HOC/1928)
- (164.0) J. J. Auberson (SUI/HOC/1928)
- (164.0) F. Fischer (SUI/HOC/1928)
- (164.0) F. Jenny (SUI/HOC/1928)
- (164.0) Édouard Mauris (SUI/HOC/1928)
- (164.0) Henri Poncet (SUI/HOC/1928)
- (164.0) M. Zumstein (SUI/HOC/1928)
- (164.0) René Pellarin (SUI/HOC/1928)
- (164.0) R. Rode (SUI/HOC/1928)
- (164.0) A. Koch (SUI/HOC/1928)
- (164.0) R. Olivier (SUI/HOC/1928)
- (164.0) Charles Piot (SUI/HOC/1928)
- (164.0) M. Magnin (SUI/HOC/1928)
- (164.0) Bernabé de Chávarri (ESP/HOC/1928)
- (164.0) Josep de Caralt (ESP/HOC/1928)
- (164.0) Fernando Torres-Polanco (ESP/HOC/1928)
- (164.0) Manel Lobo (ESP/HOC/1928)
- (164.0) Juan Becerril (ESP/HOC/1928)
- (164.0) Lluis Isamat (ESP/HOC/1928)
- (164.0) Josep Maria de Caralt (ESP/HOC/1928)
- (164.0) Francesc Argemí (ESP/HOC/1928)
- (164.0) Lluis Rierola (ESP/HOC/1928)
- (164.0) José de Chávarri (ESP/HOC/1928)
- (164.0) Santiago Goicoechea (ESP/HOC/1928)
- (164.0) Francesc Roig (ESP/HOC/1928)
- (164.0) Jaume Bagunyá (ESP/HOC/1928)
- (163.4) Kurt Ettinger (AUT/FEN/1924-28)
- (162.5) Adriano Tuzi (ITA/ROW/1928)
- (162.5) Mario Melchiori (ITA/ROW/1928)
- (162.5) André Houppelyne (BEL/ROW/1928)
- (162.5) Achille Mengé (BEL/ROW/1928)
- (162.4) Vangelis Moiropoulos (GRE/ATH/1928-32)
- (162.3) Saul Moyal (EGY/FEN/1928)
- (162.0) Michelangelo Bernasconi (ITA/ROW/1928)
- (162.0) Arnold Schwartz (DEN/ROW/1928)
- (162.0) Robert Gaupseth (NOR/WRG/1928)
- (162.0) Johan Heijm (NED/WRG/1928)
- (162.0) Kārlis Pētersons (LAT/WRG/1928)
- (161.6) Giuseppe Lupi (ITA/GYM/1928)
- (160.8) Gustav Grachegg (AUT/EQD/1928)
- (160.7) Georges Dupont (FRA/ATH/1928)
- (160.6) Werner Nüesch (SUI/ATH/1924-28)
- (160.6) David Ghilchik (GBR/ART/1928-32)
- (160.3) Géo Verbanck (BEL/ART/1928)
- (160.0) Fumio Takashina (JPN/DIV/1928)
- (160.0) Julius Rehborn (GER/DIV/1928)
- (160.0) William Whyte (AUS/ATH/1928)
- (160.0) Harry Houghton (GBR/ATH/1924-28)
- (160.0) Brian Oddie (GBR/ATH/1928)
- (160.0) Türel Wanzenried (SUI/CYR/1928)
- (160.0) Mario Tambini (ITA/GYM/1928)
- (158.4) Friedrich Baur (LAT/ART/1928-32)
- (158.3) Myles McDonagh (IRL/BOX/1924-28)
- (158.3) Metty Sancassiani (LUX/BOX/1928,36)
- (158.3) Jean Welter (LUX/BOX/1924-28)
- (158.3) Robert Foquet (FRA/BOX/1924-28)
- (156.5) Nello Bartolini (ITA/ATH/1928-32)
- (156.4) Louis Van Parijs (BEL/SWI/1928)
- (156.0) Eugenio Pagnini (ITA/MOP/1928-32)
- (156.0) Marcel Van der Goten (BEL/WEI/1924-28)
- (152.6) Ángel Sabata (ESP/WAT/1928,48)
- (151.9) Reginald Higgins (GBR/ART/1928)
- (151.0) Marvalits Kálmán (HUN/ATH/1924-28)
- (150.6) Bertie Donnelly (IRL/CYT/1928)
- (150.5) Otto Garnus (SUI/WEI-ATH/1924-28)
- (150.1) Jean Barrez (FRA/ART/1928)
- (150.0) Aksel Nikolajsen (DEN/ATH/1928)
- (150.0) Josep Culi (ESP/ATH/1928)
- (150.0) Laurence Bond (GBR/ATH/1928)
- (150.0) Olle Hallberg (SWE/ATH/1928)
- (150.0) Arthur Sager (USA/ATH/1928)
- (150.0) Wilhelm Ladewig (GER/ATH/1928)
- (150.0) Willi Knabenhans (SUI/CYT/1928)
- (150.0) Harold Gaydon (GBR/SAI/1928)
- (150.0) Cor Tabak (NED/WEI/1928)
- (150.0) Francesco Mercoli (ITA/WEI/1928)
- (150.0) Pierre Mollin (BEL/WRG/1928)
- (150.0) Karl Pedersen (NOR/WRG/1928)
- (150.0) Jacob Simonis (NED/WRG/1928)
- (147.0) Howard Kinsman (RSA/ATH/1924-28)
- (146.7) Ole Sverre (NOR/ART/1928)
- (146.4) Harry Gregersen (DEN/ROW/1928,36)
- (144.9) Waldemar Raemisch (GER/ART/1928-32)
- (144.9) Josef Wackerle (GER/ART/1928-32)
- (144.6) Raymond Rivoire (FRA/ART/1924-28)
- (139.6) Leen Bolle (NED/ART/1928)
- (139.6) Josef Büsser (SUI/ART/1928)
- (139.6) James Fraser (USA/ART/1928)
- (139.6) Ernst Gorsemann (GER/ART/1928)
- (139.6) Kurt Harald Isenstein (GER/ART/1928)
- (139.6) Richard Langer (GER/ART/1928)
- (139.6) André Pettineroli (SUI/ART/1928)
- (139.0) Renos Frangoudis (gre-CYP/ATH/1928-36)
- (136.6) Herbert Heinrich (GER/SWI/1928)
- (136.2) Enrico Torre (ITA/ATH/1924-28)
- (136.0) Ernesto Black (ARG/ROW/1928)
- (136.0) Pedro Brise (ARG/ROW/1928)
- (136.0) Armin Meyer (ARG/ROW/1928)
- (136.0) Lázaro Iturrieta (ARG/ROW/1928)
- (136.0) Federico Probst (ARG/ROW/1928)
- (136.0) Leonel Sutton (ARG/ROW/1928)
- (136.0) Irving Bond (ARG/ROW/1928)
- (136.0) Gustavo Lanusse (ARG/ROW/1928)
- (136.0) Alberto Errecalde (ARG/ROW/1928)
- (136.0) Svend Aage Grønvold DEN/ROW/1928)
- (136.0) Georg Sjøht DEN/ROW/1928)
- (136.0) Bernhardt Møller Sørensen DEN/ROW/1928)
- (136.0) Sigfred Sørensen DEN/ROW/1928)
- (136.0) Ernst Friborg Jensen DEN/ROW/1928)
- (136.0) Carl Schmidt (DEN/ROW/1928)
- (136.0) Willy Sørensen DEN/ROW/1928)
- (136.0) Daan Ferman (NED/ROW/1928)
- (136.0) Jan Huges (NED/ROW/1928)
- (136.0) Tjallie James (NED/ROW/1928)
- (136.0) Appel Ooiman (NED/ROW/1928)
- (136.0) Jaap Stenger (NED/ROW/1928)
- (136.0) Hans Kruyt (NED/ROW/1928)
- (136.0) Guus van Ditzhuyzen (NED/ROW/1928)
- (136.0) Koos Schouwenaar (NED/ROW/1928)
- (130.0) Mario Gómez (MEX/ATH/1928)
- (130.0) Claude Bracey (USA/ATH/1928)
- (129.9) Ed Gerdes (NED/ART/1924-28,36)
- (128.6) Charles Fagan (IRL/WAT/1924-28)
- (128.6) Michael O'Connor (IRL/WAT/1924-28)
- (128.6) Jaime Cruells (ESP/WAT/1924-28)
- (128.6) Josep Maria Puig (ESP/WAT/1924-28)
- (128.0) Henry Allard (FRA/SAI/1928)
- (128.0) Jean Pierre Rouanet (FRA/SAI/1928)
- (128.0) Philippe de Rothschild (FRA/SAI/1928)
- (128.0) Pierre Moussié (FRA/SAI/1928)
- (128.0) Horacio Seeber (ARG/SAI/1928)
- (128.0) Miguel Bosch (ARG/SAI/1928)
- (128.0) Pedro Dates (ARG/SAI/1928)
- (127.3) Alfred Munnings (GBR/ART/1928-32)
- (127.0) Lewis Baumer (GBR/ART/1928-32)
- (125.0) Raul Hellberg (FIN/CYR/1928)
- (125.0) Harold Newhart (USA/GYM/1928)
- (124.8) Ernst Böhm (GER/ART/1928-36)
- (124.1) Konstantīns Visotskis (LAT/ART/1928-36)
- (123.9) Lionel Edwards (GBR/ART/1928-32,48)
- (123.0) Ali Kamel (EGY/WRG/1928)
- (123.0) Ricardo Rey (ARG/WRG/1928)
- (123.0) Algot Malmberg (SWE/WRF/1928)
- (123.0) Theofilos Tomazos (gre-CYP/WRF/1928)
- (122.1) Adolphe Mercier (SUI/EQD/1924-28)
- (121.8) Willie Francis (GBR/SWI/1928-32)
- (121.1) Angelos Lambrou (GRE/ATH/1928-32)
- (120.5) Arthur Wellmann (GER/ART/1928-32)
- (120.2) Franz Barwig (AUT/ART/1928)
- (120.2) Adolf Wagner (AUT/ART/1928)
- (120.0) Richard Sahla (GER/EQJ/1928)
- (119.3) Edward Brookfield (GBR/FEN/1908-12,24-28)
- (116.9) John Lavery (IRL-GBR/ART/1924-32)
- (116.5) Cosme Saavedra (ARG/CYR-CYT/1924-28)
- (255,6) Édouard Fraisse (FRA/ART/1924-32)
- (113.9) Ernst Aufseeser (GER/ART/1928)
- (113.9) Eduard Büsser (SUI/ART/1928)
- (113.9) Hans Heyer (GER/ART/1928)
- (113.9) Aleksander Kłopotowski (POL/ART/1928)
- (113.9) Stanisław Prauss (POL/ART/1928)
- (113.9) Bolesław Suralo (POL/ART/1928)
- (113.9) Norman Wilkinson (GBR/ART/1928)
- (113.9) William Aldrich (USA/ART/1928)
- (113.9) George Belcher (GBR/ART/1928)
- (113.9) Archie Corble (GBR/FEN/1912,24-28)
- (113.6) Mahmoud Abdin (EGY/FEN/1928,36-48)
- (112.5) Martin Monnickendam (NED/ART/1924-28)
- (108.5) Otakar Jandera (tch-CZE/ATH/1924-28)
- (107.8) Paul de Graffenried (SUI/FEN/1928-36)
- (106.7) Erich Fäs (SUI/CYT/1928)
- (105.9) René Joannes-Powell (BEL/ATH/1920,28)
- (105.6) Emilio Polli (ITA/SWI/1924-28)
- (104.5) Denholm Armour (GBR/ART/1928-32)
- (104.3) Federico Mariscal (MEX/DIV/1928-32)
- (104.0) Albert Neumann (LUX/GYM/1924-28)
- (102.0) Carl Ring (USA/ATH/1928)
- (102.0) Hans Steinhardt (GER/ATH/1928)
- (102.0) Norman Biddulph (GBR/ATH/1928)
- (102.0) Walter Gegan (USA/ATH/1928)
- (101.0) Erwin Lang (AUT/ART/1928)
- (101.0) Geert Grauss (NED/ART/1928)
- (100.5) Louis Bessière (FRA/CYR/1928)
- (100.5) Otto Frank (SUI/EQD/1928)
- (100.2) Josep González (ESP/SWI/1928)
- (100.2) Macauley Smith (USA/ATH/1928)
- (100.0) Artūrs Motmillers (LAT/ATH/1924-28,36)
- (100.0) Ray Conger (USA/ATH/1928)
- (100.0) Suttie Smith (GBR/ATH/1928)
- (100.0) David Young (USA/SWI/1928)
- (100.0) Estanislao Artal (ESP/SWI/1928)
- (100.0) Francesc Segalà (ESP/SWI/1928)
- (100.0) Ramon Artigas (ESP/SWI/1928)
- (100.0) Glenn Berry (USA/GYM/1928)
- (98.88) Charles Klauder (USA/ART/1928-32)
- (96.55) Frithjof Lorentzen (NOR/FEN/1924-28)
- (96.00) Leen Korpershoek (NED/SWI/1928)
- (96.00) Harry Wood (GBR/ATH/1928)
- (96.00) Harry Simmons (GBR/ATH/1928)
- (96.00) Fritz Köpke (GER/ATH/1928)
- (96.00) Késmárki Kornél (HUN/ATH/1928)
- (96.00) Einar Tommelstad (NOR/ATH/1928)
- (96.00) Herbert Adolfsson (SWE/ATH/1928)
- (96.00) Lloyd Bourgeois (USA/ATH/1928)
- (96.00) Édouard Duhour (FRA/ATH/1928)
- (96.00) Heikki Taskinen (FIN/ATH/1928)
- (96.00) Erich Stoschek (GER/ATH/1928)
- (96.00) Hugo Barth (GER/ATH/1928)
- (96.00) Kārlis Klāsens (LAT/SAI/1928)
- (96.00) Henri Rivère (FRA/WEI/1928)
- (96.00) Josef Matějček (tch-CZE/WEI/1928)
- (96.00) Jan Kostrba (tch-CZE/WEI/1928)
- (96.00) Olaf Luiga (EST/WEI/1928)
- (96.00) Antonio Walzer (ARG/WRG/1928)
- (93.00) Richard Brünner (AUT/FEN/1924-28)
- (92.25) Eduardo Maillard (CHI/CYT/1928)
- (91.30) Eino Rastas (FIN/ATH/1920-28)
- (89.18) Ernesto de Fiori (GER/ART/1928,36)
- (88.50) Klemens Biniakowski (POL/ATH/1928,36)
- (88.20) Jorge Moreau (ARG/WAT-SWI/1924-28)
- (87.78) Seán Keating (IRL/ART/1924-28)
- (87.20) Enver Balkan (TUR/FEN/1928,36)
- (85.50) Hermon Atkins MacNeil (USA/ART/1928-32)
- (85.22) Charles Biscoe (GBR/FEN/1924-28)
- (85.17) Pietro Borsari (SUI/ART/1928,36)
- (84.00) Louis Rousseaux (BEL/EQE/1928)
- (83.95) Hátszeghy Ottó (HUN/FEN/1928,36)
- (83.20) Nicolaas Nederpeld (NED/FEN/1924-28)
- (83.18) Camillo Zemi (ITA/ATH/1924-28)
- (82.34) Jacques Kesteloot (BEL/FEN/1928)
- (82.06) Karel, Jonkheer van den Brandeler (NED/FEN-MOP/1924-28)
- (82.01) Joaquim Miquel (ESP/ATH/1924-28)
- (82.00) Francisco González (ESP/FEN/1928)
- (82.00) Leonard Kuypers (NED/FEN/1928)
- (82.00) Fuat Balkan (TUR/FEN/1924-28)
- (82.00) Muhuttin Okyavuz (TUR/FEN/1928)
- (82.00) Nami Yayak (TUR/FEN/1928)
- (82.00) Hendrik Hagens (NED/FEN/1928)
- (82.00) Gaston Kaanen (BEL/FEN/1928)
- (82.00) Joseph Stordeur (BEL/FEN/1928)
- (81.10) Paul Kunze (NED/FEN/1924-28,36)
- (81.00) Kazuo Nose (JPN/ROW/1928)
- (81.00) Makoto Tsushida (JPN/ROW/1928)
- (81.00) Isamu Takashima (JPN/ROW/1928)
- (81.00) Hachiro Sato (JPN/ROW/1928)
- (81.00) Tsukasa Sonobe (JPN/ROW/1928)
- (81.00) Alexandre Devissi (MON/ROW/1928)
- (81.00) Louis Giobergia (MON/ROW/1928)
- (81.00) Charles Gardetto (MON/ROW/1928)
- (81.00) Émile Gardetto (MON/ROW/1928)
- (81.00) Pierre Levesy (MON/ROW/1928)
- (81.00) Harold Ives (GBR/ROW/1928)
- (81.00) L. G. Potter (GBR/ROW/1928)
- (81.00) George Beaumont (GBR/ROW/1928)
- (81.00) Bob Starkey (GBR/ROW/1928)
- (80.55) Diego Ordóñez (ESP/ATH/1920-28)
- (80.38) Valter Palm (EST/BOX/1924-28)
- (80.16) Guillaume Dumont (BEL/ART/1928)
- (80.16) Herman Pick (BEL/ART/1928)
- (80.16) Wolfgang Schaper (GER/ART/1928)
- (80.16) Charles L'Éplattenier (SUI/ART/1928)
- (80.16) Julius Schwyzer (SUI/ART/1928)
- (80.16) Carl Mose (USA/ART/1928)
- (80.02) Jimmy Henigan (USA/ATH/1924-32)
- (80.00) Mario Bistoletti (ARG/WAT/1928)
- (80.00) Ricardo Bustamante (ARG/WAT/1928)
- (80.00) Carlos Castro (ARG/WAT/1928)
- (80.00) Luciano Rovere (ARG/WAT/1928)
- (80.00) César Vásquez (ARG/WAT/1928)
- (80.00) Arthur Winter (AUT/HOC/1928)
- (80.00) Fritz Herzl (AUT/HOC/1928)
- (80.00) Emil Haladik (AUT/HOC/1928)
- (80.00) Alfred Revi (AUT/HOC/1928)
- (80.00) Willi Machu (AUT/HOC/1928)
- (80.00) Hubert Lichtneckert (AUT/HOC/1928)
- (80.00) Paul Massarek (AUT/HOC/1928)
- (80.00) Kurt Lehrfeld (AUT/HOC/1928)
- (80.00) August Wildam (AUT/HOC/1928)
- (80.00) Josef Berger (AUT/HOC/1928)
- (80.00) Fritz Lichtschein (AUT/HOC/1928)
- (80.00) Erwin Nossig (AUT/HOC/1928)
- (80.00) Hans Rosenfeld (AUT/HOC/1928)
- (80.00) Hans Wald (AUT/HOC/1928)
- (80.00) Fritz Steiner (AUT/HOC/1928)
- (80.00) Anton Huber (GER/SAI/1928)
- (80.00) Carl Wentzel (GER/SAI/1928)
- (80.00) Erich Laeisz (GER/SAI/1928)
- (80.00) Hans Paschen (GER/SAI/1928)
- (80.00) Oswald Thomsen (GER/SAI/1928)
- (79.13) Frankie Martin (CAN/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Josep Vilanova (ESP/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Lennart Bohman (SWE/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Marcel Sartos (BEL/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Nikolaos Fexis (GRE/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Olav Nilsen (NOR/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Aage Fahrenholtz (DEN/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Ernest Mignard (FRA/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Fuji Okamoto (JPN/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Lars Mellström (SWE/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Osvaldo Sánchez (CHI/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Raymond Van Rumbecke (BEL/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Arthur Olsen (NOR/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Elmer Kloos (GER/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Fausto Montefiore (ITA/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Fred Volkert (CAN/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Joan Muñoz (ESP/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Gelbai Miklós (HUN/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Raúl Talán (MEX/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Ricardt Madsen (DEN/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Carlos Orellana (MEX/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Franz Dübbers (GER/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Fred Webster (GBR/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Georges Carcagne (FRA/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Bobbie Smith (RSA/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Robert Sanz (ESP/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Witold Majchrzycki (POL/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Adrien Anneet (BEL/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Fred Ellis (RSA/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) František Nekolný (tch-CZE/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Harry Dunn (GBR/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Len Hall (rho-ZIM/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Patrick Lenehan (IRL/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Selfrid Johansson (SWE/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Albert Leidmann (GER/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Alf Wilson (RSA/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) César Campuzano (ESP/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Georges Pixius (LUX/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Honoré Chevrier (CAN/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Ingvard Ludvigsen (DEN/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Jerzy Snoppek (POL/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Michel Langlet (FRA/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Alf Cleverley (NZL/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Domenico Ceccarelli (ITA/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Emil Johansson (SWE/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Josep Montllor (ESP/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Leon Lucas (USA/BOX/1928)
- (79.13) Sergio Ojeda (CHI/BOX/1928)
- (78.00) Frederick Chauncy (GBR/ATH/1928)
- (78.00) Robert Maxwell (USA/ATH/1928)
- (78.00) Einar Borges (DEN/WRG/1928)
- (78.00) Harald Pettersson (SWE/WRG/1928)
- (77.85) Galip Cav (TUR/CYT/1928)
- (77.25) Erich Büttner (GER/ART/1928-32)
- (77.10) Frederick Sherriff (GBR/FEN/1924-28)
- (76.86) Cavit Cav (TUR/CYT/1928)
- (76.54) Doris de Jong (NED/FEN/1928-32)
- (75.94) Herbert Bateman (GBR/ART/1928)
- (75.94) Cees Bolding (NED/ART/1928)
- (75.94) David Bueno de Mesquita (NED/ART/1928)
- (75.94) Frank Reynolds (GBR/ART/1928)
- (75.94) George Stampa (GBR/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Michel Ravarino (MON/ART-SHO/1928,36-48,60)
- (73.37) Adolf Abel (GER/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Ottorino Aloisio (ITA/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Louis Bonnier (FRA/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Max Bromme (GER/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Ralph Cram (USA/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Karl Hoffmann (GER/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Hans Hohloch (GER/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Axel Høeg-Hansen (DEN/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Niels Knudsen (DEN/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Constantin Krage (DEN/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Otto Linne (GER/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Paul Marozeau (FRA/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Benjamin Marshall (USA/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Jean Noé (BEL/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Oscar Prati (ITA/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Proudfoot, Rawson and Souers (USA/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Delano & Aldrich (USA/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Rebori, Wentworth & Dewey (USA/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Rudolf Schilling (GER/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Frits Schlegel (DEN/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Duilio Torres (ITA/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Horace Trumbauer (USA/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Paul Wolf (GER/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Zantzinger, Borie & Medary (USA/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Heinrich De Fries (GER/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Georges Fauvelle (FRA/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Henri-Robert von der Mühll (SUI/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Léopold Bévière (FRA/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Guillaume Tronchet (FRA/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Pierre Souziff (FRA/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Louis Rey (FRA/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Hubert Ritter (GER/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Lockwood, Greene & C° (USA/ART/1928)
- (73.37) Emil Pohle (GER/ART/1928)
- (70.73) Kim Bærentzen (DEN/FEN/1928,36)
- (70.14) Martin Egeberg (NOR/WRG/1924-28)
- (70.06) Robert Mermoud (SUI/WAT/1928,36)
- (70.06) Josef Bušek (tch-CZE/WAT/1928,36)
- (70.06) Kurt Epstein (tch-CZE/WAT/1928,36)
- (69.60) V. Van Hamme (BEL/WEI/1924-28)
- (69.32) Oliver Sheppard (IRL/ART/1924-28)
- (69.12) José Lucílo Iturbe (MEX/ATH/1928-32)
- (68.75) Alejandro Vidal (CHI/CYT/1924-28)
- (68.25) Carlos Rocuant (CHI/CYT/1928)
- (68.25) Jorge Gamboa (CHI/CYT/1928)
- (68.25) Ernests Mālers (LAT/CYT/1928)
- (68.25) Roberts Ozols (LAT/CYT/1928)
- (68.25) Zenons Popovs (LAT/CYT/1928)
- (68.25) Gustave Moos (SUI/CYT/1928)
- (68.25) Heinz Gilgen (SUI/CYT/1928)
- (68.25) Joseph Fischler (SUI/CYT/1928)
- (68.25) Tacettin Öztürkmen (TUR/CYT/1928)
- (68.25) Yunus Nüzhet Unat (TUR/CYT/1928)
- (68.16) Luigi Cangiullo (ITA/DIV/1924-28)
- (68.07) Fred Zinner (BEL/ATH/1924-28)
- (68.03) Ettore Tavernari (ITA/ATH/1928)
- (68.00) Maurice Lepage (FRA/DIV/1928)
- (68.00) Luciano Cozzi (ITA/DIV/1928)
- (68.00) Yrjö Lampila (FIN/DIV/1928)
- (68.00) Gáborfi Antal (HUN/SWI/1928)
- (68.00) Knut Olsen (NOR/SWI/1928)
- (68.00) Magdics László (HUN/ATH/1928)
- (68.00) Gerő Mór (HUN/ATH/1928)
- (68.00) Willy Dujardin (BEL/ATH/1928)
- (68.00) Iwao Aizawa (JPN/ATH/1928)
- (68.00) Alfonso García (MEX/ATH/1928)
- (68.00) Adolphe Groscol (BEL/ATH/1928)
- (68.00) Víctor Villaseñor (MEX/ATH/1928)
- (68.00) Franco Reyser (ITA/ATH/1928)
- (68.00) Shigetoshi Osawa (JPN/ATH/1928)
- (68.00) Brant Little (CAN/ATH/1928)
- (68.00) Odri Antal (HUN/ATH/1928)
- (68.00) Seishichi Inuma (JPN/ATH/1928)
- (68.00) Rudolf Berger (AUT/FEN/1928)
- (67.14) Hermann Hahn (GER/ART/1928,36)
- (66.96) Gustave Klein (FRA/SWI/1924-28)
- (65.25) Francisco Bonvehi (ARG/CYR/1928)
- (65.18) Anton van Anrooy (GBR/ART/1928-32)
- (65.18) Willy Jaeckel (GER/ART/1928-32)
- (65.18) Jaap Weyand (NED/ART/1928-32)
- (64.80) José López (ARG/CYR/1928)
- (64.80) Alphonse Aria (FRA/WRG/1928)
- (64.40) Roger Delrue (BEL/EQD/1924-28)
- (64.16) Mozes Jacobs (NED/GYM/1928)
- (64.00) Philippe Tisson (FRA/SWI/1928)
- (64.00) Pierre de Muralt (SUI/EQJ/1928)
- (16.00) E. Walton (GBR/GYM/1928)
- (64.00) Elias Melkman (NED/GYM/1928)
- (64.00) Pieter van Dam (NED/GYM/1928)
- (64.00) Israel Wijnschenk (NED/GYM/1928)
- (64.00) Willibrordus Pouw (NED/GYM/1928)
- (64.00) Jacobus van der Vinden (NED/GYM/1928)
- (64.00) Klaas Boot (NED/GYM/1928)
- (64.00) Hugo Licher (NED/GYM/1928)
- (63.14) Charles Morris Young (USA/ART/1928-32)
- (62.99) Leonard Walker (GBR/ART/1928)
- (62.99) Harry, Baron Kernhoff (IRL/ART/1928)
- (62.99) Jan Sluijters (NED/ART/1928)
- (62.99) Wacław Piotrowski (POL/ART/1928)
- (62.40) Lauri Kettunen (FIN/MOP-FEN/1928,36)
- (61.20) António Pereira (POR/WEI-WRG/1912,24-28)
- (60.18) Slavin Cindrić (yug-CRO/FOO/1920,28)
- (60.04) Charles-Jean LeVavasseur (FRA/MOP/1924-28)
- (60.00) Zenon Małłysko (POL/MOP/1928)
- (60.00) Bitskey Aladár (HUN/SWI/1928)
- (60.00) Léon Tallon (FRA/SWI/1928)
- (60.00) Verner Laaksonen (FIN/ATH/1928)
- (60.00) Nikolai Feldmann (EST/ATH/1928)
- (60.00) Jānis Jordāns (LAT/ATH/1928)
- (60.00) Kenneth Caskey (USA/ATH/1928)
- (60.00) Doral Pilling (CAN/ATH/1928)
- (60.00) Tatsuo Toki (JPN/ATH/1928)
- (60.00) Ferdinand Renier (BEL/WEI/1928)
- (60.00) Eugen Mühlberger (GER/WEI/1928)
- (60.00) Willem Tholen (NED/WEI/1928)
- (60.00) Minus Verheijen (NED/WEI/1928)
- (60.00) Benjamin Araújo (POR/WRG/1928)
- (60.00) Otto Frei (SUI/WRG/1928)
- (60.00) Jan Gałuszka (POL/WRG/1928)
- (55.50) Raoul Heide (NOR/FEN/1924-28)
- (55.10) Francisco Juillet (CHI/CYT/1924-28)
- (55.03) Georg Holke (GER/ART/1928)
- (55.03) Karl Pregizer (GER/ART/1928)
- (55.03) Arthur Wittmaack (DEN/ART/1928)
- (55.03) Frederik Hvalsøe (DEN/ART/1928)
- (55.03) Emil Hoppe (AUT/ART/1928)
- (55.03) Otto Schönthal (AUT/ART/1928)
- (54.60) Edoardo Severgnini (ITA/CYT/1928)
- (54.00) Willy Gerber (SUI/EQE/1928)
- (53.26) Fernand Moret (SUI/WAT/1924-28)
- (52.76) Paul Feierstain (LUX/FOO/1924-28)
- (52.76) Nicky Kirsch (LUX/FOO/1924-28)
- (52.76) Émile Kolb (LUX/FOO/1924-28)
- (52.76) Jean-Pierre Weisgerber (LUX/FOO/1924-28)
- (52.76) William Findlay (USA/FOO/1924-28)
- (52.76) Francis Ryan (USA/FOO/1928,36)
- (52.23) Willi Baumeister (GER/ART/1928-32)
- (52.23) Otto Dill (GER/ART/1928-32)
- (52.00) Juan Bautista Pina (ARG/ATH/1928)
- (50.76) Toon Dupuis (NED/ART/1928-32)
- (50.04) Chris Huidekoper (NED/ART/1928)
- (50.04) Włastimil Hofmann (POL/ART/1928)
- (50.04) Władysław Jarocki (POL/ART/1928)
- (50.04) Carl Rungius (USA/ART/1928)
- (50.02) Metty Logelin (LUX/GYM/1928,36)
- (50.00) Francesco Cameli (ITA/SAI/1928)
- (50.00) Giacomo Tarsis Di Brolo (ITA/SAI/1928)
- (49.10) Eberhard Encke (GER/ART/1928,36)
- (47.80) Michel Fauconnet (SUI/FEN/1928,36)
- (46.68) Gustave Colpaert (BEL/WRG/1928)
- (46.68) S. de Lanfranchi (FRA/WRG/1928)
- (46.68) Jorge Briola (ARG/WRG/1928)
- (46.68) Ibrahim Sobh (EGY/WRG/1928)
- (46.40) Walter Handschuhmacher (GER/SWI/1928)
- (46.39) Guy Harry (GBR/FEN/1928,36)
- (46.30) Mihai Savu (ROU/FEN/1928)
- (45.42) Philip Sears (USA/ART/1928-32)
- (45.00) Leen Buis (NED/CYR/1928)
- (44.40) Albert Maes (BEL/WEI/1924-28)
- (44.40) Frederick Attenborough (GBR/WEI/1924-28)
- (44.40) Harold Wood (GBR/WEI/1924-28)
- (43.84) Antoni Cejzik (POL/ATH/1924-28)
- (43.55) Kostas Nikolopoulos (GRE/FEN/1924-28)
- (42.44) August Babberger (GER/ART/1928,36)
- (42.34) Cecil Ross Burnett (GBR/ART/1928-32)
- (41.00) Joseph Vuillard (FRA/ROW/1928)
- (41.00) Marius Berthet (FRA/ROW/1928)
- (41.00) Louis Jeandet (FRA/ROW/1928)
- (41.00) Édouard Jeandet (FRA/ROW/1928)
- (41.00) Charles Massonat (FRA/ROW/1928)
- (41.00) Frédéric Thonin (FRA/ROW/1928)
- (41.00) Joseph Berthet (FRA/ROW/1928)
- (41.00) Marius Gervasoni (FRA/ROW/1928)
- (41.00) Alphonse Margailland (FRA/ROW/1928)
- (41.00) H. Micha (BEL/ROW/1928)
- (41.00) J. Jonlet (BEL/ROW/1928)
- (41.00) A. Lambrecht, Jr. (BEL/ROW/1928)
- (41.00) André Lemaire (BEL/ROW/1928)
- (41.00) R. Macors (BEL/ROW/1928)
- (41.00) J. Van Malderen (BEL/ROW/1928)
- (40.95) Antonio Villamil (ARG/FEN/1928,36-36)
- (40.16) Michał Boruciński (POL/ART/1928-32)
- (40.16) Stefan Szelestowski (POL/ATH-MOP/1924-28)
- (40.08) Robert Aitken (USA/ART/1928)
- (40.08) Gilbert Bayes (GBR/ART/1928)
- (40.08) Chester Beach (USA/ART/1928)
- (40.08) Paul Berger (GER/ART/1928)
- (40.08) John Donahue (USA/ART/1928)
- (40.08) Carl Egler (GER/ART/1928)
- (40.08) Charles Hafner (USA/ART/1928)
- (40.08) Viggo Jarl (DEN/ART/1928)
- (40.08) August Kraus (GER/ART/1928)
- (40.08) Jan Kriege (NED/ART/1928)
- (40.08) Paul Manship (USA/ART/1928)
- (40.08) Andrew O'Connor (USA/ART/1928)
- (40.08) Ottmar Obermaier (GER/ART/1928)
- (40.08) Alexander Oppler (GER/ART/1928)
- (40.08) August Peischke (SUI/ART/1928)
- (40.08) Alexander Proctor (USA/ART/1928)
- (40.08) William Dick (GBR/ART/1928)
- (40.08) Constant Roux (FRA/ART/1928)
- (40.08) Leon Sarteel (BEL/ART/1928)
- (40.08) Fred Voelckerling (GER/ART/1928)
- (40.08) William Wauer (GER/ART/1928)
- (40.08) Adolph Weinman (USA/ART/1928)
- (40.08) Franz von Stuck (GER/ART/1928)
- (40.01) Luis de Meyer (ARG/CYR-CYT/1924-28)
- (40.00) Ben Duijker (NED/CYR/1928)
- (40.00) Herbert Böcher (GER/ATH/1928)
- (40.00) George Constable (GBR/ATH/1928)
- (40.00) Adolphus Roffe (USA/EQJ/1928)
- (40.00) Nic Roeser (LUX/GYM/1928)
- (40.00) Fränz Zuang (LUX/GYM/1928)
- (40.00) Jean-Pierre Urbing (LUX/GYM/1928)
- (40.00) Edouard Grethen (LUX/GYM/1928)
- (40.00) Josy Staudt (LUX/GYM/1928)
- (39.90) Gijs Lamoree (NED/ATH/1928)
- (39.00) Otto Olsen (DEN/MOP/1924-28)
- (38.85) Maxwell Ayrton (GBR/ART/1928,48)
- (38.40) Harry Payne (GBR/ATH/1928)
- (38.40) Albert Schumburg (GER/SWI/1928)
- (38.40) Uhl Raul (HUN/SAI/1928)
- (38.40) Menotti Pozzacchio (LUX/WEI/1928)
- (38.40) Leonhard Kukk (EST/WEI/1928)
- (38.40) Jules Van der Goten (BEL/WEI/1928)
- (38.40) Josef Vávra (tch-CZE/WRG/1928)
- (37.97) Artur Brusenbach (AUT/ART/1928)
- (37.97) Felix Hess (NED/ART/1928)
- (37.97) Cecil King (GBR/ART/1928)
- (37.97) Edward Louis Lawrenson (IRL/ART/1928)
- (37.97) Alfred Schuermans (BEL/ART/1928)
- (37.97) E.H. Shepard (GBR/ART/1928)
- (37.97) Jelle Troelstra (NED/ART/1928)
- (37.50) Szalai József (HUN/GYM/1912,28)
- (37.01) Josef Charous (tch-CZE/EQE/1924-28)
- (36.80) Johannes Viljoen (RSA/ATH/1928)
- (36.56) Eugène Kuborn (LUX/WAT-SWI/1924-28)
- (35.92) Cornelis Kloos (NED/ART/1928-36)
- (35.84) Louis Lundgren (DEN/ATH/1924-28)
- (34.45) Otto Bærentzen (DEN/FEN/1920,28)
- (34.35) Jacques Mottard (BEL/ROW/1928)
- (34.35) Henri de Kok (RSA/ROW/1928)
- (34.35) Kinichiro Ishii (JPN/ROW/1928)
- (33.76) Georg Gelbke (GER/ART/1928-32)
- (33.73) Ferdinand Kitt (AUT/ART/1928,36)
- (33.73) Sergius Pauser (AUT/ART/1928,36)
- (33.73) Auguste Philippe Marocco (MON/ART/1928,36)
- (33.73) Jan Kleintjes (NED/ART/1928,36)
- (33.50) Argyris Karagiannis (GRE/ATH/1924-28)
- (32.01) Antonín Perič (tch-CZE/CYR/1924-28)
- (32.00) Mihálkovics János (HUN/SAI/1928)
- (32.00) Tuss Miklós (HUN/SAI/1928)
- (32.00) Burger Sándor (HUN/SAI/1928)
- (32.00) Sebők Sándor (HUN/SAI/1928)
- (31.92) Joseph Misrahi (EGY/FEN/1924-28)
- (31.85) Denis Pearce (GBR/FEN/1928,36)
- (31.62) Sigurd Akre-Aas (NOR/FEN/1924-28)
- (31.24) Henk Lotgering (NED/DIV/1924-28)
- (30.08) Charles Cundall (GBR/ART/1928-32,48)
- (30.00) Johnny Miles (CAN/ATH/1928-32)
- (29.69) Stelios Benardis (GRE/ATH/1924-28)
- (29.39) Arthur Burgess (GBR/ART/1928-32)
- (29.39) Jos Seckel (NED/ART/1928-32)
- (29.15) Konstantinos Botasis (GRE/FEN/1928,36)
- (28.48) Rudolf Koch (GER/ART/1928)
- (28.48) T. R. Weiss (GER/ART/1928)
- (27.89) Kees Maks (NED/ART/1928,48)
- (27.23) Alaattin Baydar (TUR/FOO/1924-28)
- (27.23) Nihat Bekdik (TUR/FOO/1924-28)
- (27.23) Kadri Göktulga (TUR/FOO/1924-28)
- (27.23) Mehmet Leblebi (TUR/FOO/1924-28)
- (27.23) Bekir Refet (TUR/FOO/1924-28)
- (27.23) Zeki Rıza Sporel (TUR/FOO/1924-28)
- (27.23) İsmet Uluğ (TUR/FOO/1924-28)
- (27.21) Max Clarenbach (GER/ART/1928-32)
- (27.21) Erich Heckel (GER/ART/1928-32)
- (27.21) Gert Wollheim (GER/ART/1928-32)
- (27.21) Irving Couse (USA/ART/1928-32)
- (26.68) Arturo Peña (ESP/ATH/1928)
- (26.52) Konstantinos Petridis (GRE/ATH/1928)
- (26.38) Bernard Fischer (LUX/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Jos Kirpes (LUX/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Albert Reuter (LUX/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Henri Scharry (LUX/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Willy Schütz (LUX/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Robert Theissen (LUX/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) François Weber (LUX/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Edmond Bailly (SUI/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Paul de Lavallaz (SUI/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Willy Jaeggi (SUI/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Kurt Pichler (SUI/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Franz Séchehaye (SUI/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Gaston Tschirren (SUI/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Walter Weiler (SUI/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Burhan Atak (TUR/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Muslih Peykoğlu (TUR/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Cevat Seyit (TUR/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Ulvi Yenal (TUR/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Juste Brouzes (FRA/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Augustin Chantrel (FRA/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Robert Dauphin (FRA/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Marcel Langiller (FRA/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Henri Pavillard (FRA/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Alex Thépot (FRA/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Alex Villaplane (FRA/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Urbain Wallet (FRA/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Joža Giler (yug-SRB/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Mirko Bonačić (yug-CRO/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Danko Premerl (yug-CRO/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Ljubiša Đorđević (yug-SRB/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Mikica Arsenijević (yug-SRB/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Milutin Ivković (yug-SRB/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Mića Mitrović (yug-SRB/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Geza Šiflić (yug-SRB/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Kuzman Sotirović (yug-MAC/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Ivica Bek (yug-SRB/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Óscar Bonfiglio (MEX/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Juan Carreño (MEX/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Luis Cerrilla (MEX/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Benito Contreras (MEX/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Carlos Garcés (MEX/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Rafael Garza Gutiérrez (MEX/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Nieves Hernández (MEX/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Agustín Ojeda (MEX/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Ernesto Sota (MEX/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Pedro Suinaga (MEX/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Juan Terrazas (MEX/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Bobby Aitken (USA/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Albert Cooper (USA/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Jack Deal (USA/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) John Duffy (USA/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Jimmy Gallagher (USA/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Rudy Kuntner (USA/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Jack Lyons (USA/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Razzo Carroll (USA/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Harry Smith (USA/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Bertus Freese (NED/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Jaap Weber (NED/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Jan Elfring (NED/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Leo Ghering (NED/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Wout Buitenweg (NED/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Puck van Heel (NED/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Pierre Massy (NED/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Piet van Boxtel (NED/FOO/1928)
- (26.38) Dolf van Kol (NED/FOO/1928)
- (25.80) Robert Marchand (FRA/ATH/1928)
- (25.80) Vernon Morgan (GBR/ATH/1928)
- (25.80) Henry Oliver (GBR/ATH/1928)
- (25.80) Edgard Viseur (BEL/ATH/1928)
- (25.02) Theo Champion (GER/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Joseph Dierickx (BEL/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Leon Dołżycki (POL/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Ludwig Graf (AUT/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Walter Granville-Smith (USA/ART/1928)
- (25.02) George Grosz (GER/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Otto Hanrath (NED/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Childe Hassam (USA/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Franz Heckendorf (GER/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Eduard Hopf (GER/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Ernst Huber (AUT/ART/1928)
- (25.02) John Johansen (USA/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Zygmunt Kamiński (POL/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Charles Kiffer-Porte (FRA/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Harold Knight (GBR/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Wojciech Kossak (POL/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Roman Kramsztyk (POL/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Harrie Kuyten (NED/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Hayley Lever (USA/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Jonas Lie (USA/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Henri MacLean (NED/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Albert Mulder (NED/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Dermod O'Brien (IRL/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Patrick O'Connor (USA/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Roderic O'Connor (USA/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Ernst Oppler (GER/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Paul Paeschke (GER/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Ferruccio Pasqui (ITA/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Nicolaas Pieneman (NED/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Georges Rasetti (FRA/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Heinrich Révy (AUT/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Zygmunt Rozwadowski (POL/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Walter Russell (GBR/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Wolf Röhricht (GER/ART/1928)
- (25.02) David Schulman (NED/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Kazimierz Sichulski (POL/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Ludomir Slendziński (POL/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Harold Speed (GBR/ART/1928)
- (25.02) George Watson (GBR/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Ludwig Wieden (AUT/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Jerzy Zaruba (POL/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Adriaan van 't Hoff (NED/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Bern van Beek (NED/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Gerrit van Duffelen (NED/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Kees van Waning (NED/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Pieter van den Berg (NED/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Nicolaas van der Waay (NED/ART/1928)
- (25.02) Eugen Weisz (USA/ART/1928)
- (25.01) Charles Labouchere (NED/EQJ/1928)
- (25.00) Jean-Pierre Muller (LUX/CYR/1928)
- (25.00) Norbert Sinner (LUX/CYR/1928)
- (25.00) Jean Alfonsetti (LUX/CYR/1928)
- (25.00) Otto Schiff (NED/FEN/1928)
- (25.00) Carmelo Camet (ARG/FEN/1928)
- (25.00) Jean de Bardel (SUI/FEN/1928)
- (25.00) Kende Rezső (HUN/GYM/1928)
- (25.00) Tóth Géza (HUN/GYM/1928)
- (25.00) Kunszt Gyula (HUN/GYM/1928)
- (24.80) Jacob Bergsland (NOR/FEN/1928)
- (24.80) Gheorghe Caranfil (ROU/FEN/1928)
- (24.80) Dan Gheorghiu (ROU/FEN/1928)
- (24.80) Ion Rudeanu (ROU/FEN/1928)
- (24.70) Georgios Ambet (GRE/FEN/1928)
- (24.56) František Getreuer (tch-CZE/WAT/1928)
- (24.56) Michal Schmuck (tch-SVK/WAT/1928)
- (24.56) František Schulz (tch-CZE/WAT/1928)
- (24.56) Pavol Steiner (tch-SVK/WAT/1928)
- (24.56) Ladislav Švehla (tch-CZE/WAT/1928)
- (24.56) Eric Brochon (SUI/WAT/1928)
- (24.56) Robert Hürlimann (SUI/WAT/1928)
- (24.56) Ernest Hüttenmoser (SUI/WAT/1928)
- (24.56) Othmar Schmalz (SUI/WAT/1928)
- (24.56) Hayes Dockrell (IRL/WAT/1928)
- (24.56) Norman Judd (IRL/WAT/1928)
- (24.56) Patrick McClure (IRL/WAT/1928)
- (24.56) Stan Moore (IRL/WAT/1928)
- (24.56) Joseph O'Connor (IRL/WAT/1928)
- (24.56) Georges Bauer (LUX/WAT/1928)
- (24.56) Victor Klees (LUX/WAT/1928)
- (24.56) Charles Mersch (LUX/WAT/1928)
- (24.56) Jules Staudt (LUX/WAT/1928)
- (24.56) Boyty Staudt (LUX/WAT/1928)
- (24.56) Félix Unden (LUX/WAT/1928)
- (24.56) Gonçal Jiménez (ESP/WAT/1928)
- (24.56) Rafael Jiménez (ESP/WAT/1928)
- (24.56) Manel Majó (ESP/WAT/1928)
- (24.56) Marià Trigo (ESP/WAT/1928)
- (24.52) Tomás Goyoaga (CHI/FEN/1928,36)
- (24.24) Fekete Imre (HUN/ATH/1928)
- (24.10) Mohamed Charaoui (EGY/FEN/1928)
- (24.06) Gérard Noël (BEL/ATH/1928)
- (24.00) Age van der Zee (NED/ATH/1928)
- (24.00) Dalip Singh (IND/ATH/1924-28)
- (24.00) Hermann Hänchen (GER/ATH/1928)
- (24.00) Sven Lundgren (SWE/ATH/1928)
- (24.00) Giuseppe Valenzano (ITA/EQE/1928)
- (24.00) Charles Laverne (FRA/SAI/1928)
- (24.00) Louis Pauly (FRA/SAI/1928)
- (24.00) Gerrit Roos (NED/WEI/1928)
- (24.00) Franz Riederer (SUI/WEI/1928)
- (23.60) Karl Schubert (GER/SWI/1928)
- (23.60) Antonio Conelli (ITA/SWI/1928)
- (23.58) Efrain Díaz (CHI/FEN/1928,36)
- (23.09) Răzvan Penescu (ROU/FEN/1928)
- (23.09) Abelardo Castro (CHI/FEN/1928)
- (22.85) Ivar Tingdahl (SWE/FEN/1928,36)
- (22.75) Elie Adda (EGY/FEN/1928)
- (22.75) Jorge Garretón (CHI/FEN/1928)
- (22.75) Oscar Novoa (CHI/FEN/1928)
- (22.75) Nemoroso Riqualme (CHI/FEN/1928)
- (22.75) Henry Forrest (GBR/FEN/1928)
- (22.75) Robin Jeffreys (GBR/FEN/1928)
- (22.75) Ervin Acel (USA/FEN/1928)
- (22.40) Friedel Berges (GER/SWI/1928)
- (21.75) Jack Aubin (CAN/SWI/1928)
- (21.75) William Rozier (FRA/SWI/1928)
- (21.75) Yuki Mawatari (JPN/SWI/1928)
- (21.52) Ralph Starr (GBR/ATH/1924-28)
- (21.18) Andries Hoogerwerf (NED/ATH/1928)
- (20.91) Vasilios Pavlidis (GRE/WRG/1920-28)
- (20.80) Shunzo Kido (JPN/EQE/1928-32)
- (20.54) Haydar Aşan (TUR/ATH/1928)
- (20.50) Şinasi Şahingiray (TUR/ATH/1928)
- (20.50) Mehmet Ali Aybar (TUR/ATH/1928)
- (20.50) Semih Türkdoğan (TUR/ATH/1928)
- (20.50) Zygmunt Weiss (POL/ATH/1924-28)
- (20.50) Feliks Malanowski (POL/ATH/1928)
- (20.10) Ernesto Mendonça (POR/SAI/1928,36)
- (20.00) Carlos Eduardo Bleck (POR/SAI/1928)
- (19.23) Alf Watson (AUS/ATH/1928,36)
- (19.10) Adolphe Dumont (LUX/WRG/1924-28)
- (18.96) Johann Bartl (tch-CZE/ATH/1928)
- (18.85) Bertie Childs (GBR/FEN/1928,36)
- (18.61) Karel Kněnický (tch-CZE/ATH/1928,36)
- (18.60) Ernst Mumenthaler (SUI/WRG/1928)
- (18.60) Piero Postini (ITA/WRG/1928)
- (18.60) Alberto Barbieri (ARG/WRG/1928)
- (18.60) Émile Frantz (LUX/WRG/1928)
- (18.60) Simon Balkema (NED/WRG/1928)
- (18.60) Alfred Larsen (NOR/WRG/1928)
- (18.60) Hermann Simon (GER/WRG/1928)
- (18.28) Armand Billard (FRA/DIV/1928)
- (18.00) Henk van Essen (NED/SWI/1928)
- (17.47) Norman MacEachern (IRL/ATH/1924-28)
- (17.30) Paul Parisel (FRA/WRG/1924-28)
- (17.22) Wilfrid Tatham (GBR/ATH/1924-28)
- (17.20) John Sittig (USA/ATH/1928)
- (17.20) Jesús Oyarbide (ESP/ATH/1928)
- (17.20) Otto Kohn (GER/ATH/1928)
- (17.20) Louis Gompers (NED/DIV/1928)
- (17.20) Wilfred Burne (GBR/DIV/1928)
- (17.20) Eugen Ahnström (SWE/DIV/1928)
- (17.00) Amilcar Álvarez (ARG/SWI/1928)
- (17.00) Emilio Vives (ARG/SWI/1928)
- (17.00) Gerrit van Voorst (NED/SWI/1928)
- (17.00) Johannes Brink (NED/SWI/1928)
- (17.00) Piet Bannenberg (NED/SWI/1928)
- (16.85) Erik Kjellström (SWE/ATH/1928)
- (16.53) Georgios Zakharopoulos (GRE/ATH/1924-28)
- (16.50) von Adda Alfréd (HUN/EQE/1928)
- (16.50) Émile Barral (MON/SAI-ATH/1920-28)
- (16.32) Rudolf Popler (tch-CZE/EQJ/1924-28)
- (16.20) Max Studer (SUI/WRG/1928)
- (16.20) A. Şefik (TUR/WRG/1928)
- (16.20) Bela Juhasz (yug-SRB/WRG/1928)
- (16.14) Jukka Matilainen (FIN/ATH/1928)
- (16.14) Lance Percival (GBR/ATH/1928)
- (16.14) Émile Swinnen (BEL/ATH/1928)
- (16.01) Anton Klaveness (NOR/EQJ/1928)
- (16.00) Antonín Honig (tch-CZE/CYR/1928)
- (16.00) Josef Šídlo (tch-CZE/CYR/1928)
- (16.00) Arthur Whitford (GBR/GYM/1928)
- (16.00) E. W. Warren (GBR/GYM/1928)
- (16.00) Bert Cronin (GBR/GYM/1928)
- (16.00) T. B. Parkinson (GBR/GYM/1928)
- (16.00) G. C. Raynes (GBR/GYM/1928)
- (15.24) Johan Falkenberg (NOR/FEN/1924-28,36)
- (15.18) Thomas Wand-Tetley (GBR/FEN-MOP/1920,28)
- (15.13) Dimitrios Karabatis (GRE/ATH/1920-28)
- (15.02) Yoshio Okita (JPN/ATH/1928)
- (15.00) Aubrey Newman (USA/MOP/1928)
- (15.00) Luigi Petrillo (ITA/MOP/1928)
- (15.00) Helmut Schlöske (GER/ATH/1928)
- (15.00) Steef van Musscher (NED/ATH/1928)
- (15.00) Arturo Conturbia (SUI/ATH/1928)
- (15.00) Vilho Rinne (FIN/ATH/1928)
- (15.00) Len Moorhouse (NZL/SWI/1928)
- (15.00) Aleksander Kask (EST/WEI/1928)
- (15.00) Justin Tissot (SUI/WEI/1928)
- (15.00) Helge Sjögren (SWE/WEI/1928)
- (15.00) Ernst Trinkler (SUI/WEI/1928)
- (15.00) Povilas Vitonis (LTU/WEI/1928)
- (15.00) Edmond Donzé (SUI/WEI/1928)
- (15.00) Marcel Panen (BEL/WEI/1928)
- (12.80) Álvaro de Araña (ESP/SAI/1928)
- (12.80) Javier de Araña (ESP/SAI/1928)
- (12.80) José María, Conte de Arteche (ESP/SAI/1928)
- (12.80) Luis de Araña (ESP/SAI/1928)
- (12.80) Pedro José de Galíndez (ESP/SAI/1928)
- (11.71) Albert Larsen (DEN/ATH/1924-28)
- (11.69) Ibrahim Kamel (EGY/WRG/1928)
- (11.69) Burhan Conkeroğlu (TUR/WRG/1928)
- (11.69) Georges Miller (LUX/WRG/1928)
- (11.69) Eduardo Bosc (ARG/WRG/1928)
- (11.69) Henryk Ganzera (POL/WRG/1928)
- (11.59) André Théard (HAI/ATH/1924-32)
- (10.92) Reg Thomas (GBR/ATH/1928-32)
- (10.76) Hermann Schlöske (GER/ATH/1928)
- (10.76) Stan Ashby (GBR/ATH/1928)
- (10.76) Marton József (HUN/ATH/1928)
- (10.76) Nick Carter (USA/ATH/1928)
- (10.76) Alberto Barucco (ARG/ATH/1928)
- (10.76) Billy Green (GBR/ATH/1928)
- (10.76) Emil Snider (USA/ATH/1928)
- (10.39) Josef Nesvadba (tch-CZE/DIV/1928,36)
- (10.27) Konstantinos Bembis (GRE/FEN/1928,36-48)
- (10.24) Martti Tolamo (FIN/ATH/1928,36)
- (10.14) Ludwig Schlanger (AUT/WRG/1928)
- (10.14) Leon Mazurek (POL/WRG/1928)
- (10.14) Isidor Bieri (SUI/WRG/1928)
- (10.14) Roger Mollet (FRA/WRG/1928)
- (10.14) Johannes Nolten, Jr. (NED/WRG/1928)
- (10.00) Dick de Man (NED/SWI/1928)
- (10.00) Josip Šolar (yug-SLO/CYR/1928)
- (10.00) Stjepan Ljubić (yug-CRO/CYR/1928)
- (10.00) Josip Škrabl (yug-SLO/CYR/1928)
- (10.00) Amabrio del Villar (ARG/EQJ/1928)
- (10.00) Raúl Antoli (ARG/EQJ/1928)
- (10.00) Víctor Fernández (ARG/EQJ/1928)
- (9.959) Vilém Šindler (tch-CZE/ATH/1924-28)
- (9.638) Ion David (ROU/ATH/1928)
- (9.602) Alex Munroe (CAN/ATH/1928)
- (9.601) Krum Lekarski (BUL/EQD-EQE/1924-28,56-60)
- (9.600) Alois Krof (tch-CZE/ATH/1928)
- (9.600) Wolf Boneder (GER/ATH/1928)
- (9.600) Alfonso de Gortari (MEX/ATH/1928)
- (9.600) Egri Kálmán (HUN/ATH/1928)
- (9.600) Henri Fivaz (SUI/SAI/1928)
- (9.600) Henry Nissen (DEN/WEI/1928)
- (9.600) Walter Gasser (SUI/WEI/1928)
- (9.208) Vladimir Stoychev (BUL/EQD-EQE/1924-28)
- (9.200) David Lindsay (NZL/SWI/1928)
- (9.150) Wilhelm Löffler (GER/FEN/1912,28)
- (9.100) Fernando García (ESP/FEN/1928)
- (9.100) Julius Thomson (GER/FEN/1912,28)
- (9.100) Cyril Simey (GBR/FEN/1928)
- (9.100) Jack James (GBR/FEN/1928)
- (9.100) Ahmed Bakr Ratib (EGY/FEN/1928)
- (8.877) François Prinsen (BEL/ATH/1928)
- (8.876) Raggambi István (HUN/ATH/1928)
- (8.208) Jaroslav Vykoupil (tch-CZE/ATH/1928)
- (8.202) Émile Langenraedt (BEL/ATH/1928)
- (8.201) Joan Serrahima (ESP/ATH/1928)
- (8.201) Philippe Coenjaerts (BEL/ATH/1928)
- (8.200) Paizs János (HUN/ATH/1928)
- (8.200) Fernando Muñagorri (ESP/ATH/1928)
- (8.200) Sugár István (HUN/ATH/1928)
- (8.000) Magnus Fog (DEN/EQD/1928)
- (7.500) Pierre Ramadier (FRA/ATH/1928,36)
- (7.200) François Denis de Rivoyre (FRA/EQE/1928)
- (6.752) Viggo Stilling-Andersen (DEN/FEN/1924-28)
- (6.601) Adolf Meier (SUI/ATH/1924-28)
- (6.496) Jan Zeegers (NED/ATH/1924-28)
- (6.480) Bernard Lucas (GBR/ATH/1928)
- (6.480) Yoshio Miki (JPN/ATH/1928)
- (6.480) Henrique Santos (POR/ATH/1928)
- (6.468) Seghir Beddari (fra-ALG/ATH/1928)
- (6.408) von Malanotti Lajos (HUN/EQJ/1928)
- (6.401) Theodor Fischer (GER/FEN/1928)
- (6.400) von Kánya Antal (HUN/EQJ/1928)
- (6.400) Cseh von Szent-Katolna Kálmán (HUN/EQJ-EQE/1928)
- (6.400) Norman Brooks (GBR/SWI/1928)
- (6.400) Eugeniusz Michalak (POL/CYR/1928)
- (6.400) Józef Stefański (POL/CYR/1928)
- (6.400) Stanisław Kłosowicz (POL/CYR/1928)
- (6.280) Arthur Bischoff (SUI/DIV/1924-28)
- (6.240) Rex Woods (GBR/ATH/1924-28)
- (6.240) John Tooley (GBR/WEI/1924-28)
- (6.060) Édouard Écuyer de le Court (BEL/MOP/1928,36)
- (6.000) Colin Gordon (gbr-GUY/ATH/1928)
- (6.000) Fritz Huhn (GER/ATH/1928)
- (6.000) Toon van Welsenes (NED/ATH/1928)
- (6.000) Creth Hines (USA/ATH/1928)
- (6.000) Barney Berlinger (USA/ATH/1928)
- (6.000) Georgios Kladis (GRE/BOX/1928)
- (6.000) Rudolf Winter (tch-CZE/SAI/1928)
- (6.000) Hendrik de Wolf (NED/WEI/1928)
- (6.000) Bohumil Sýkora (tch-CZE/WEI/1928)
- (6.000) Hendrik Verheijen (NED/WEI/1928)
- (5.603) Gaston Médécin (MON/ATH/1924-28)
- (5.540) Henri Brasseur (BEL/FEN/1928,36)
- (5.460) Johan Schulz (GER/SWI/1928)
- (5.460) Shourai Kimura (JPN/SWI/1928)
- (5.460) Roland Johansson (SWE/SWI/1928)
- (5.447) Dimitar Vasilev (BUL/FEN/1928,36)
- (5.200) Giovanni Gambi (ITA/SWI/1928)
- (4.920) Ingvald Bjerke (NOR/BOX/1928)
- (4.920) Stefan Glon (POL/BOX/1928)
- (4.920) George Kelly (IRL/BOX/1928)
- (4.920) Rolf Gustafsson (SWE/BOX/1928)
- (4.800) Antonios Karyofyllis (GRE/ATH/1924-28)
- (4.320) Abdel Moneim Mokhtar (EGY/DIV/1928)
- (4.320) Fredy Müller (GER/ATH/1928)
- (4.320) Carl Axel Holger Petersen (DEN/ATH/1928)
- (4.320) Roger Pelé (FRA/ATH/1928)
- (4.320) Arie Klaase (NED/ATH/1928)
- (4.320) Eugenio Cerboneschi (ITA/EQE/1928)
- (4.267) Alfredo Ugarte (CHI/ATH/1924-28)
- (4.200) José María Cabanillas (ESP/EQE/1928)
- (4.080) Hymie Miller (USA/BOX/1928)
- (4.080) Joé Kieffer (LUX/BOX/1928)
- (4.080) José Turra (CHI/BOX/1928)
- (4.032) Henri Pernot du Breuil (FRA/EQE/1928,36)
- (4.009) Joe Laporte (CAN/CYR-CYT/1924-28)
- (4.005) Karel Nedobitý (tch-CZE/ATH/1924-28)
- (4.000) Vasilios Stavrinos (GRE/ATH/1928)
- (4.000) Alfred Tourville (CAN/CYR/1928)
- (3.855) Hermann Brügmann (DEN/ATH/1928)
- (3.840) Léon Broers (BEL/ATH/1928)
- (3.840) Rudi Dobermann (GER/ATH/1928)
- (3.840) Józef Baran-Bilewski (POL/ATH/1928)
- (3.840) Jules Herremans (BEL/ATH/1928)
- (3.840) Adam Wolff (POL/SAI/1928)
- (3.840) Władysław Krzyżanowski (POL/SAI/1928)
- (3.840) J. Adriaenssens (BEL/WEI/1928)
- (3.840) César Garibaldi (ARG/WEI/1928)
- (3.777) Valfrid Resch (FIN/BOX/1928,48)
- (3.460) Albino Pighi (ITA/ATH/1924-28)
- (3.435) Josep Francesch (ESP/SWI/1928)
- (3.435) Hugh Smith (GBR/SWI/1928)
- (3.435) Ernst Budig (GER/SWI/1928)
- (3.171) Warren Montabone (CAN/ATH/1924-28)
- (3.120) Miroslav Metzner (yug-CRO/WRG/1928)
- (2.756) Taburan Tamse (PHI/SWI/1928)
- (2.561) Julien Serwy (BEL/ATH/1928)
- (2.550) Albert Nuss (LUX/BOX/1928)
- (2.550) Arne Sande (DEN/BOX/1928)
- (2.550) Dionisio Fernández (ESP/BOX/1928)
- (2.550) Hans Fraberger (AUT/BOX/1928)
- (2.550) Tommy Lown (USA/BOX/1928)
- (2.550) William Walther (GER/BOX/1928)
- (2.500) Chester Nelsen, Sr. (USA/CYR/1928)
- (2.500) Peter Smessaert (USA/CYR/1928)
- (2.400) Valerio Vallania (ARG/ATH/1928)
- (2.400) Hans Stelges (GER/ATH/1928)
- (2.400) Carl van Geyzel (gbr-SRI/ATH/1928)
- (2.400) Geoffrey Turner (GBR/ATH/1928)
- (2.400) Ioannis Karyofyllis (GRE/ATH/1928)
- (2.400) Orbán Ferenc (HUN/ATH/1928)
- (2.400) Henri Thesingh (NED/ATH/1928)
- (2.400) Oscar Midtlyng (NOR/ATH/1928)
- (2.400) Theo Phelan (IRL/ATH/1928)
- (2.400) Alexandru Fritz (ROU/ATH/1928)
- (2.400) Charles Harlow (USA/ATH/1928)
- (2.400) Hermann Lemperle (GER/ATH/1928)
- (2.400) Robert Johanny (AUT/SAI/1928)
- (2.183) Denis Dolecsko (ROU/FEN/1928,36)
- (2.050) Nicolae Caranfil (ROU/FEN/1928)
- (2.000) Fred Short (RSA/CYR/1928)
- (2.000) Oscar Alfaro (CHI/FOO/1928)
- (2.000) Alejandro Carbonell (CHI/FOO/1928)
- (2.000) Ernesto Chaparro (CHI/FOO/1928)
- (2.000) Humberto Contreras (CHI/FOO/1928)
- (2.000) José Ibacache (CHI/FOO/1928)
- (2.000) Víctor Morales (CHI/FOO/1928)
- (2.000) José Olguín (CHI/FOO/1928)
- (2.000) Guillermo Saavedra (CHI/FOO/1928)
- (2.000) Carlos Schneeberger (CHI/FOO/1928)
- (2.000) Guillermo Subiabre (CHI/FOO/1928)
- (2.000) Arturo Torres (CHI/FOO/1928)
- (1.991) Frank Battaglia (CAN/BOX/1928)
- (1.991) Haakon Lind (NOR/BOX/1928)
- (1.991) Kazys Markevičius (LTU/BOX/1928)
- (1.991) Pierre Godart (BEL/BOX/1928)
- (1.991) Szobolevszky Sándor (HUN/BOX/1928)
- (1.991) Tomáš Pötsch (tch-CZE/BOX/1928)
- (1.991) William O'Shea (IRL/BOX/1928)
- (1.969) Hajdú János (HUN/FEN/1928)
- (1.948) Gunnar Cederschiöld (SWE/FEN/1928)
- (1.948) David Drury (GBR/FEN/1928)
- (1.620) Joeef Langenus (BEL/ATH/1928)
- (1.620) Jesse Montgomery (USA/ATH/1928)
- (1.600) Juichi Nagatani (JPN/ATH/1928)
- (1.500) Robert Vintousky (FRA/ATH/1928)
- (1.500) Bob Kelley (USA/ATH/1928)
- (1.500) Auguste Vos (BEL/ATH/1928)
- (1.500) Peter Hains (USA/MOP/1928)
- (1.500) Cornelis Compter (NED/WEI/1928)
- (1.500) Iso Milovančev (yug-SRB/WRG/1928)
- (1.395) Sean Lavan (IRL/ATH/1924-28)
- (1.352) Georges Baraton (FRA/ATH/1924-28)
- (1.316) Adán Gordón (PAN/SWI/1928)
- (1.250) Kozeki Okada (JPN/EQD/1928)
- (1.200) Emmanuel Degland (FRA/ATH/1924-28)
- (1.123) Serafín Dengra (ARG/ATH/1928)
- (1.080) Frederick Light (GBR/ATH/1928)
- (1.080) Willi Boltze (GER/ATH/1928)
- (1.080) S.C. Mercer (GBR/DIV/1928)
- (1.080) Tommy Mather (GBR/DIV/1928)
- (1.080) Gösta Horn (SWE/DIV/1928)
- (1.043) Danie Jacobs (RSA/ATH/1928)
- (0.984) Gaston Étienne (BEL/ATH/1928)
- (0.970) Arild Lenth (NOR/ATH/1928)
- (0.960) Tage Wissnell (SWE/SWI/1928)
- (0.960) Herb Bignall (GBR/ATH/1928)
- (0.960) Paddy Anglim (IRL/ATH/1928)
- (0.960) Robert Howland (GBR/ATH/1928)
- (0.960) Tauno Lampola (FIN/MOP/1928)
- (0.960) Alfred Hopkins (GBR/WEI/1928)
- (0.896) Lau Spel (NED/ATH/1924-28)
- (0.719) Hermann Geißler (AUT/ATH/1928)
- (0.719) Jimmy Carlton (AUS/ATH/1928)
- (0.710) Alister Clark (IRL/ATH/1928)
- (0.710) Armand Lepaffe (BEL/ATH/1928)
- (0.678) Anselmo Gonzaga (PHI/ATH/1928)
- (0.676) Jérôme Mannaert (FRA/ATH/1928)
- (0.676) Reinhold Schmidt (GER/ATH/1928)
- (0.676) Joe Tierney (USA/ATH/1928)
- (0.676) David Griffin (CAN/ATH/1928)
- (0.676) Leo Helgas (FIN/ATH/1928)
- (0.676) William Broderick (IRL/SWI/1928)
- (0.664) Jesús Aguirre (MEX/ATH/1924-28)
- (0.642) Pierre Arnaudin (FRA/ATH/1924-28)
- (0.640) Josef Rabas (tch-CZE/EQJ/1924-28)
- (0.601) Art Keay (CAN/ATH/1928)
- (0.601) Gustav Kristiansen (NOR/CYR/1928)
- (0.600) Gerry Coughlan (IRL/ATH/1928)
- (0.600) Molnár Ferenc (HUN/ATH/1928)
- (0.600) Karl Hansen (NOR/CYR/1928)
- (0.600) Karl Koch (GER/CYR/1928)
- (0.600) Tadas Murnikas (LTU/CYR/1928)
- (0.600) Jurgis Gedminas (LTU/CYR/1928)
- (0.600) Alfred Goodwin (GBR/MOP/1928)
- (0.600) Casimiro Vega (ARG/WEI/1928)
- (0.578) Jacques Flouret (FRA/BAS-ATH/1928,36)
- (0.395) Wilfred Kalaugher (NZL/ATH/1928)
- (-2.11) Sebastião de Herédia (POR/FEN/1928)
- (0.394) Sebastião de Herédia (POR/MOP/1928-32)
- (0.384) Filótás Tivadar (HUN/MOP/1928)
- (0.384) Jean Gérault (FRA/ATH/1928)
- (0.384) Balogh Lajos (HUN/ATH/1928)
- (0.384) Vilim Messner (yug-CRO/ATH/1928)
- (0.384) Hermann Eichholzer (SUI/WEI/1928)
- (0.384) Bertil Carlsson (SWE/WEI/1928)
- (0.384) Franz Nitterl (AUT/WEI/1928)
- (0.384) François Bremer (LUX/WEI/1928)
- (0.340) Oscar Viñas (ARG/FEN/1928)
- (0.328) Ezio Selva (ITA/DIV/1928)
- (0.328) Emanuel Davidson (NED/DIV/1928)
- (0.312) Herman Larsen (DEN/ATH/1928)
- (0.312) Édouard Max-Robert (FRA/ATH/1928)
- (0.272) Olaf Strand (NOR/ATH/1928)
- (0.272) Vincent Callard (CAN/ATH/1928)
- (0.272) Jozef Koščak (tch-CZE/ATH/1928)
- (0.240) Ilmari Kuokka (FIN/ATH/1928)
- (0.240) Gerrit Eijsker (NED/ATH/1928)
- (0.240) Branko Kallay (yug-CRO/ATH/1928)
- (0.240) Tjeerd Pasma (NED/MOP/1928)
- (0.240) Lance East (GBR/MOP/1928)
- (0.200) Jean Chaerels (BEL/CYR/1928)
- (0.170) M. Astaburuaga (CHI/SWI/1928)
- (0.170) Faelo Zúñiga (CHI/SWI/1928)
- (0.161) S. Abdul Hamid (IND/ATH/1928)
- (0.160) Chavan Singh (IND/ATH/1928)
- (0.150) Hans Hoffmeister (GER/ATH/1928)
- (0.150) Jaap Knol (NED/ATH/1928)
- (0.096) Silas McLellan (CAN/ATH/1928)
- (0.096) Héctor Benaprés (CHI/ATH/1928)
- (0.096) Viktoras Ražaitis (LTU/ATH/1928)
- (0.096) Gheorghe Csegezi (ROU/ATH/1928)
- (0.076) Leopoldo Ledesma (ARG/ATH/1928)
- (0.076) Guus Zeegers (NED/ATH/1928)
- (0.082) Hernán Téllez (CHI/SWI/1928)
- (0.082) Arthur Watts (GBR/SWI/1928)
- (0.068) Andreas Paouris (GRE/ATH/1928)
- (0.060) Charles Alzieu (FRA/ATH/1928)
- (0.060) Ichiro Furuyama (JPN/ATH/1928)
- (0.060) Otto Rottman (ROU/ATH/1928)
- (0.047) Hassan Niazi (EGY/FEN/1928)
- (0.047) Isidro González (ESP/FEN/1928)
- (0.047) Mihai Raicu (ROU/FEN/1928)
- (0.044) Aubrey Burton-Durham (RSA/ATH/1928)
- (0.043) Denis Cussen (IRL/ATH/1928)
- (0.043) José Barrientos (CUB/ATH/1928)
- (0.043) James Hall (IND/ATH/1924-28)
- (0.043) John Hambidge (GBR/ATH/1928)
- (0.043) Fred Macbeth (CAN/ATH/1928)
- (0.043) Alex Docherty (CAN/ATH/1928)
- (0.043) Reidar Jørgensen (NOR/ATH/1928)
- (0.039) Otto Schop (ROU/ATH/1928)
- (0.038) Marcel Denis (FRA/ATH/1928)
- (0.038) Frits Bührman (NED/ATH/1928)
- (0.038) Joop Kamstra (NED/ATH/1928)
- (0.038) Tiberiu Rusu (ROU/ATH/1928)
- (0.038) Joop van der Leij (NED/ATH/1928)
- (0.033) Ömer Besim Koşalay (TUR/ATH/1924-28)
- (0.033) Max Tarnogrocki (GER/ATH/1928)
- (0.032) Poul Sørensen (DEN/CYR/1928)
- (0.032) Kohei Yusa (JPN/EQD/1928)
- (0.027) Püspöki Tibor (HUN/ATH/1924-28)
- (0.024) Pierre Coche (FRA/MOP/1928)
- (0.021) Julius Petraitis (LTU/ATH/1928)
- (0.021) Oscar Martínez (ARG/FEN/1928)
- (0.017) Hernán Schüler (CHI/SWI/1928)
- (0.017) Władysław Kuncewicz (POL/SWI/1928)
- (0.015) Percy Wyer (CAN/ATH/1928,36)
- (0.015) Henri Landheer (NED/ATH/1928)
- (0.015) Rudolf Růžička (tch-CZE/MOP/1928)
- (0.013) Marcello Neri (ITA/CYR/1928)
- (0.011) Lothar Albrich (ROU/ATH/1928)
- (0.011) Jan Britstra (NED/ATH/1928)
- (0.011) Arie Kaan (NED/ATH/1928)
- (0.011) Douglas Neame (GBR/ATH/1928)
- (0.011) Arie van Leeuwen (NED/ATH/1928)
- (-2.96) Paul Hempel (GER/ATH/1928) (see minus)
- (-2.96) Gerrit Postma (NED/ATH/1928)
- (-2.82) Dave Abbott (USA/ATH/1928)
- (-2.60) Aurelio Terrazas (MEX/ATH/1928)
- (-2.60) Reginald Revans (GBR/ATH/1928)
- (-2.60) Charles Vannerom (BEL/MOP/1928)
- (-2.53) Vilis Cimmermanis (LAT/ATH/1924-28)
- (-2.50) Hjalmar Pettersson (SWE/CYR/1928)
- (-2.38) František Zyka (tch-CZE/ATH/1928)
- (-2.38) Adolfas Akelaitis (LTU/ATH/1928)
- (-2.38) Zdzisław Nowak (POL/ATH/1928)
- (-2.38) André Crémon (FRA/MOP/1928)
- (-2.37) Jack Walter (CAN/ATH/1928)
- (-2.33) George Hyde (AUS/ATH/1928)
- (-2.27) Reggie Bell (GBR/ATH/1928)
- (-2.27) Czesław Foryś (POL/ATH/1928)
- (-2.27) Sid Robinson (USA/ATH/1928)
- (-2.27) Luka Predanić (yug-CRO/ATH/1928)
- (-2.24) Óscar Alvarado (CHI/ATH/1928)
- (-2.24) Giuseppe Ferrera (ITA/ATH/1928)
- (-2.24) Franciszek Koprowski (POL/MOP/1928)
- (-2.19) Franjo Fröhlich (yug-CRO/FEN/1928)
- (-2.17) Charles Stuart (AUS/ATH/1928)
- (-2.17) José Vicente Salinas (CHI/ATH/1928)
- (-2.17) John Hanlon (GBR/ATH/1928)
- (-2.15) José Torres (MEX/ATH/1928)
- (-2.15) Josef Schejbal (rch-CZE/MOP/1928)
- (-2.15) Charles Cumont (BEL/MOP/1928)
- (-2.14) Pedro Mercado (MEX/FEN/1928)
- (-2.12) Jean Moulin (LUX/ATH/1928)
- (-2.12) Haris Šveminas (LTU/ATH/1928)
- (-2.12) Dan Cullen (IRL/ATH/1928)
- (-3.95) Gérald Bertheloot (BEL/ATH/1928)
- (-3.64) Gurbachan Singh (IND/ATH/1928)
- (-3.64) Nol Wolf (NED/ATH/1928)
- (-3.64) Billy Kibblewhite (CAN/ATH/1928)
- (-3.64) Ciro Chapa (MEX/ATH/1928)
- (-3.64) Pieter Gerbrands (NED/ATH/1928)
- (-3.64) Charles Haworth (USA/ATH/1928)
- (-3.60) Gerard Steurs (BEL/ATH/1924-28)
- (-3.60) Kamil Gampe (tch-CZE/MOP/1928)
- (-3.38) Howard Ford (GBR/ATH/1928)
- (-3.38) Con O'Callaghan (IRL/ATH/1928)
- (-3.38) Gunnar Fredriksen (NOR/ATH/1928)
- (-3.38) Gunnar Hagen (NOR/ATH/1928)
- (-3.38) Virgil Ioan (ROU/ATH/1928)
- (-3.38) Ion Haidu (ROU/ATH/1928)
- (-3.36) Józef Jaworski (POL/ATH/1924-28)
- (-3.34) José Palhares Costa (POR/ATH/1928)
- (-3.32) Charles Marshall (GBR/CYR/1928)
- (-3.24) James Cohen (GBR/ATH/1928)
- (-3.23) Pete Walter (CAN/ATH/1928)
- (-3.23) Wilhelm Effern (NED/ATH/1928)
- (-3.21) Luis Hernández (MEX/FEN/1928)
- (-3.21) Pieter Mijer (NED/FEN/1928)
- (-3.15) Matthew Steytler (RSA/ATH/1928)
- (-3.15) Alfred Sutter (SUI/ATH/1928)
- (-4.97) Asen Lekarski (BUL/FEN/1928)
- (-4.97) Joaquín García (ESP/FEN/1928)
- (-4.96) Harvey Frick (USA/ATH/1928)
- (-4.96) Wojciech Trojanowski (POL/ATH/1928)
- (-4.96) Fernando Labourdette-Liaresq (ESP/ATH/1928)
- (-4.60) Jean Linssen (BEL/ATH/1928)
- (-4.43) Ladislau Peter (ROU/ATH/1928)
- (-4.43) Rodolfo Wagner (CHI/ATH/1928)
- (-4.38) Frank Hughes (CAN/ATH/1928)
- (-4.28) František Statečný (tch-CZE/EQE/1924-28)
- (-4.27) Torvald Appelroth (FIN/FEN/1928)
- (-4.26) Đuro Freund (yug-CRO/FEN/1928)
- (-4.24) Szalay Jenő (HUN/ATH/1928)
- (-4.24) Feliks Żuber (POL/ATH/1928)
- (-4.24) Bill Agee (USA/ATH/1928)
- (-4.20) John Woodcock (IRL/CYR/1928)
- (-4.16) Belloni Gyula (HUN/ATH/1928)
- (-4.16) Frédéric du Hen (NED/ATH/1928)
- (-5.96) Georg Hörger (GER/ATH/1928)
- (-5.93) Todor Semov (BUL/EQE/1928,36)
- (-5.82) Josef Seyfried (tch-CZE/EQE-EQJ/1928,36)
- (-5.80) Walter Feyerabend (GER/EQE/1928)
- (-5.80) Cai Gundelach (DEN/EQE/1928)
- (-5.80) Louis-Marie de Jonghe d'Ardoye (BEL/EQE/1928)
- (-5.80) Binder Ottó (HUN/EQE/1928)
- (-5.80) Charles George (USA/EQE/1928)
- (-5.80) Emmanuel-Marie Longin Spindler (FRA/EQE/1928)
- (-5.80) Francisco Jiménez (ESP/EQE/1928)
- (-5.80) Georges Van Der Ton (BEL/EQE/1928)
- (-5.80) Antonio Somalo (ESP/EQE/1928)
- (-5.80) Shigetomo Yoshida (JPN/EQJ/1928)
- (-5.60) Kurt Schneider (GER/ATH/1928)
- (-5.30) José de Lima (POR/ATH/1928)
- (-5.27) R. Burns (IND/ATH/1928)
- (-5.27) Antonios Mangos (GRE/ATH/1928)
- (-5.27) J. Murphy (IND/ATH/1928)
- (-5.27) Louis Schmit (LUX/ATH/1928)
- (-5.24) Galambos József (HUN/ATH/1928)
- (-5.20) Fritz Eyschen (LUX/ATH/1928)
- (-5.18) Alex Hannig (CHI/ATH/1928)
- (-5.15) Paul Gerhardt (GER/ATH/1928)
- (-6.96) Gottlieb Bach (DEN/ATH/1928)
- (-6.60) Emili Ferrer (ESP/ATH/1928)
- (-6.38) Dimitrije Stefanovič (yug-SRB/ATH/1928)
- (-6.33) Francisco Costas (MEX/ATH/1928)
- (-6.31) Wim Hennings (NED/ATH/1928)
- (-6.31) Dolf Benz (NED/ATH/1928)
- (-6.31) Leo Jørgensen (DEN/ATH/1928)
- (-6.31) Risto Mattila (FIN/ATH/1928)
- (-6.26) Armando Alemán (ESP/FEN/1928)
- (-6.24) Joop Vermeulen (NED/ATH/1928)
- (-6.15) Pleun van Leenen (NED/ATH/1928)
- (-7.96) Joseph Marien (BEL/ATH/1928)
- (-7.61) José Llauro (ARG/FEN/1928)
- (-7.60) Willem van der Steen (NED/ATH/1928)
- (-7.38) Teun Sprong (NED/ATH/1924-28)
- (-7.20) Ladislav Brůžek (tch-CZE/CYR/1928)
- (-7.13) Antun Banek (yug-CRO/CYR/1928)
- (-8.80) Józef Popowski (POL/CYR/1928)
- (-9.75) John Heap (GBR/ATH/1928)
- (-9.38) Aksel Madsen (DEN/ATH/1928)
- (-9.38) Karl Laas (EST/ATH/1928)
- (-9.38) Franz Wanderer (GER/ATH/1928)
- (-9.38) Attilio Conton (ITA/ATH/1928)
- (-9.38) Stefano Natale (ITA/ATH/1928)
- (-9.38) Bram Groeneweg (NED/ATH/1928)
- (-9.38) Vintilă Cristescu (ROU/ATH/1928)
- (-9.38) Axel Elofs (SWE/ATH/1928)
- (-9.38) Orla Olsen (DEN/ATH/1928)
- (-9.11) Isakas Anolikas (LTU/CYR/1924-28)
- (-10.20) Eduardo Albe (ARG/ATH/1928)
- (-10.20) Georges Schmit (LUX/ATH/1928)
- (-10.13) Arthur Essing (GER/CYR/1928)
- (-10.13) Bernhard Stübecke (GER/CYR/1928)
- (-10.13) Vladas Jankauskas (LTU/CYR/1928)
- (-10.13) Anton Kuys (NED/CYR/1928)
- (-10.13) Ragnvald Martinsen (NOR/CYR/1928)
- (-10.13) Reidar Raaen (NOR/CYR/1928)
- (-10.13) Charles Westerholm (USA/CYR/1928)
- (-10.13) Paul Litschi (SUI/CYR/1928)
- (-10.13) Marcel Pesch (LUX/CYR/1928)
- (-10.13) Otto Kürschner (GER/CYR/1928)
Written 2017-07-15 - last modified 2020-07-29
This page is part of the site "Full Olympians" by Herman De Wael. See here
for a full Introduction.