Herman's Top Paris 1924 Olympians
There were 3257 competitors in Paris 1924.
The full list:
-
(70400) Paavo Nurmi (FIN/ATH/1920-28)
-
(60800) Jack Beresford, Jr. (GBR/ROW/1920-36)
-
(58763) Carl Westergren (SWE/WRG-WRF/1920-32)
-
(48000) Paul Costello (USA/ROW/1920-28)
-
(43800) Rudolf Svensson (SWE/WRG-WRF/1924-32)
-
(41400) Kustaa Pihlajamäki (FIN/WRF/1924-36)
-
(38840) Ville Ritola (FIN/ATH/1924-28)
-
(36160) Ugo Frigerio (ITA/ATH/1920-24,32)
-
(33300) Charles Pahud de Mortanges (NED/EQE/1924-36)
-
(32408) Giulio Gaudini (ITA/FEN/1924-36)
-
(31725) Hannes Kolehmainen (FIN/ATH/1912-24)
-
(31720) Erik Adlerz (SWE/DIV/1908-24)
-
(31265) Elmer Niklander (FIN/ATH/1908-24)
-
(30240) Johan Richthoff (SWE/WRF/1924-32)
-
(29250) Duke Kahanamoku (USA/SWI-WAT/1912-24)
-
(29100) Eino Leino (FIN/WRF/1920-32)
-
(28858) Claes Johanson (SWE/WRG/1912-24)
-
(28800) Bud Houser (USA/ATH/1924-28)
-
(28025) Roger Ducret (FRA/FEN/1920-28)
-
(27902) Alf Swahn (SWE/SHO/1908-24)
-
(27900) Carlo Galimberti (ITA/WEI/1924-36)
-
(27375) Matt McGrath (USA/ATH-TOW/1908-24)
-
(27004) Bo Lindman (SWE/MOP-FEN/1924-32)
-
(25600) John Kelly, Sr. (USA/ROW/1920-24)
-
(24883) Ramón Fonst (CUB/FEN/1900-04,24)
-
(24885) Carl Osburn (USA/SHO/1912-24)
-
(24300) Eric Malmberg (SWE/WRG/1924-32)
-
(24096) Ville Tuulos (FIN/ATH/1920-28)
-
(23967) Johnny Weissmuller (USA/SWI-WAT/1924-28)
-
(23435) Philippe Cattiau (FRA/FEN/1920-36)
-
(23358) Paul Radmilovic (GBR/WAT-SWI/1906-28)
-
(22749) Ioannis Georgiadis (GRE/FEN/1896,1906,24)
-
(22742) Giorgio Zampori (ITA/GYM/1912-24)
-
(22500) Pierino Gabetti (ITA/WEI/1924-32)
-
(22125) Armas Taipale (FIN/ATH/1912-24)
-
(22100) Lucien Gaudin (FRA/FEN/1920-28)
-
(21663) Vilhelm Carlberg (SWE/SHO/1906-12,24)
-
(21600) Morgan Taylor (USA/ATH/1924-32)
-
(20313) Arne Borg (SWE/SWI/1920-28)
-
(19800) Léon Huybrechts (BEL/SAI/1908,20-28)
-
(19648) Boy Charlton (AUS/SWI/1924-32)
-
(19518) Jonni Myyrä (FIN/ATH/1912-24)
-
(19200) Warren Kealoha (USA/SWI/1920-24)
-
(19200) Harry Mallin (GBR/BOX/1920-24)
-
(19200) Oskari Friman (FIN/WRG/1920-24)
-
(19200) Kalle Anttila (FIN/WRG-WRF/1920-24)
-
(18965) Willy Falck Hansen (DEN/CYT/1924-28)
-
(18891) Ole Lilloe-Olsen (NOR/SHO/1920-24)
-
(18853) Hajós Alfréd (HUN/SWI-ART/1896,1924-32)
-
(18791) Jean Jacoby (LUX/ART/1924-36)
-
(18400) Kitty McKane (GBR/TEN/1920-24)
-
(18000) Bud Fisher (USA/SHO/1920-24)
-
(17760) Géo Buchard (FRA/FEN/1924-32)
-
(17657) Charles Smith (GBR/WAT/1908-24)
-
(17600) Josef Petersen (DEN/ART/1924,32,48)
-
(17500) Harold Osborn (USA/ATH/1924-28)
-
(17500) Garrett Gilmore (USA/ROW/1924,32)
-
(17420) Pete Desjardins (USA/DIV/1924-28)
-
(17328) Charley Paddock (USA/ATH/1920-28)
-
(17072) Voldemar Väli (EST/WRG/1924-28,36)
-
(17000) Cyril Alden (GBR/CYT/1920-24)
-
(16920) Ville Pörhölä (FIN/ATH/1920-24,32-36)
-
(16800) Betty Becker-Pinkston (USA/DIV/1924-28)
-
(16609) Gustaf Dyrssen (SWE/MOP-FEN/1924-28,36)
-
(16465) Georges Miez (SUI/GYM/1924-36)
-
(16191) Leon Štukelj (yug-SLO/GYM/1924-28,36)
-
(16400) Xavier Lesage (FRA/EQD/1924,32)
-
(16254) Otto Olsen (NOR/SHO/1920-24)
-
(16250) Oreste Puliti (ITA/FEN/1920-28)
-
(16200) Roger François (FRA/WEI/1924-32)
-
(15800) Vinnie Richards (USA/TEN/1924)
-
(15762) Kaarlo Mäkinen (FIN/WRF/1920-28)
-
(15600) Keresztes Lajos (HUN/WRG/1924-28)
-
(15680) Bud Pinkston (USA/DIV/1920-24)
-
(15600) Sid Atkinson (RSA/ATH/1924-28)
-
(15600) Alfred Neuland (EST/WEI/1920-24)
-
(15396) Thor Henning (SWE/SWI/1912-24)
-
(15250) Tommaso Lequio Di Assaba (ITA/EQJ-EQE/1920-28)
-
(15240) Aileen Riggin (USA/DIV-SWI/1920-24)
-
(15200) Jackson Scholz (USA/ATH/1920-28)
-
(15180) Paul Colas (FRA/SHO/1908-24)
-
(15063) Frank Beaurepaire (AUS/SWI/1908,20-24)
-
(15048) Onni Pellinen (FIN/WRG/1924-32)
-
(14912) David, Lord Burghley (GBR/ATH/1924-32)
-
(14785) Alexandre Lippmann (FRA/FEN/1908,20-24)
-
(14650) Douglas Lowe (GBR/ATH/1924-28)
-
(14640) Eduard Pütsep (EST/WRG-WRF/1920-28)
-
(14489) Eddie Eagan (USA/BOX-BOB/1920-24,32)
-
(14400) Martha Norelius (USA/SWI/1924-28)
-
(14374) Paul Anspach (BEL/FEN/1908-24)
-
(14285) Albin Stenroos (FIN/ATH/1912,24)
-
(14000) Ed Jennings (USA/ROW/1924,32)
-
(13892) Willy Røgeberg (NOR/SHO/1924,36-48)
-
(13824) Jaroslav Skobla (tch-CZE/WEI/1924-32)
-
(13752) Edvard Westerlund (FIN/WRG/1924-28,36)
-
(13484) Hjalmar Nyström (FIN/WRG-WRF/1924-28,36)
-
(13464) Sverre Sørsdal (NOR/BOX/1920-28)
-
(13462) Giovanni Gozzi (ITA/WRG/1924-32)
-
(13441) Niels Larsen (DEN/SHO/1912-24)
-
(13440) Arvo Haavisto (FIN/WRF/1924-28)
-
(13313) Osvald Käpp (EST/WRF-WRG/1924-32)
-
(13275) Maurice Peeters (NED/CYT/1920-24)
-
(13267) Édouard Candeveau (SUI/ROW/1920-28)
-
(13200) Adolf van der Voort van Zijp (NED/EQE/1924-28)
-
(13125) Bertil Sandström (SWE/EQD/1920-24,32)
-
(13110) Homonnai Márton (HUN/WAT/1924-36)
-
(13032) Carl Johan Lind (SWE/ATH/1912-28)
-
(13000) Ercole Olgeni (ITA/ROW/1920-24)
-
(13000) Giovanni Scatturin (ITA/ROW/1920-24)
-
(13000) Émile Lachapelle (SUI/ROW-SAI/1924,48)
-
(12910) Eero Lehtonen (FIN/ATH/1920-24)
-
(12859) Einar Liberg (NOR/SHO/1908-24)
-
(12800) Al White (USA/DIV/1924)
-
(12800) Helen Wills (USA/TEN/1924,32)
-
(12780) Edil Rosenqvist (FIN/WRG-WRF/1920-28)
-
(12703) Jack Hatfield (GBR/SWI-WAT/1912-28)
-
(12626) Gérard Blitz (BEL/SWI-WAT/1920-28,36)
-
(12550) Edvin Wide (SWE/ATH/1920-28)
-
(12442) Lars Jørgen Madsen (DEN/SHO/1900,08-24)
-
(12089) Hans Nielsen (DEN/BOX/1920-28)
-
(12001) Gerard Bosch van Drakestein (NED/CYT/1908,24-28)
-
(12000) Søren Petersen (DEN/BOX/1920-24)
-
(12000) Henrik Robert (NOR/SAI/1924-28)
-
(12000) Fritz Hünenberger (SUI/WEI/1920-24)
-
(12000) Arthur Lindfors (FIN/WRG/1920-24)
-
(12000) Ibrahim Moustafa (EGY/WRG/1924-28)
-
(11840) Jean Cugnot (FRA/CYT/1924)
-
(11836) Géo André (FRA/ATH/1908-24)
-
(11807) Hans Walter (SUI/ROW/1920-24)
-
(11684) Mikio Oda (JPN/ATH/1924-32)
-
(11467) von Tersztyánszky Ödön (HUN/FEN/1924-28)
-
(11200) Alfred Felber (SUI/ROW/1920-24)
-
(11121) Marguerite Broquedis-Billout (FRA/TEN/1912,24)
-
(11119) Armand Massard (FRA/FEN/1920-28)
-
(11100) Lee Barnes (USA/ATH/1924-28)
-
(11082) Johan Jansson (SWE/DIV/1912-24)
-
(11033) Sigrid Fick (SWE/TEN/1912-24)
-
(10962) Paavo Yrjölä (FIN/ATH/1924-32)
-
(10890) Ossian Skiöld (SWE/ATH/1924-32)
-
(10782) Charles Delporte (BEL/FEN/1920-28)
-
(10700) Giuseppe Tonani (ITA/WEI-TOW/1920-28)
-
(10646) Paul Van Asbroeck (BEL/SHO/1900,08,20-24,36)
-
(10560) Filippo Bottino (ITA/WEI/1920-24)
-
(10200) Boughèra El Ouafi (fra-ALG/ATH/1924-28)
-
(10164) Phyllis Harding (GBR/SWI/1924-36)
-
(10160) Cyril Mackworth-Praed (GBR/SHO/1924,52)
-
(10101) Luigi Maiocco (ITA/GYM/1912-24)
-
(10000) Maurice Monney-Bouton (FRA/ROW/1920-24)
-
(9996) Anders Peter Nielsen (DEN/SHO/1900,12-24)
-
(9860) Ivan Osiier (DEN/FEN/1908-32,48)
-
(9840) Paul Wyatt (USA/SWI/1924-28)
-
(9840) Raymond Suvigny (FRA/WEI/1924,32)
-
(9840) Charles Courant (SUI/WRF/1920-24)
-
(9698) DeHart Hubbard (USA/ATH/1924-28)
-
(9660) Nick Winter (AUS/ATH/1924-28)
-
(9643) Charles Bugbee (GBR/WAT/1912-24)
-
(9640) Pósta Sándor (HUN/FEN/1924)
-
(9609) Joseph De Combe (BEL/SWI-WAT/1924-28,36)
-
(9604) Franz Andrysek (AUT/WEI/1924-28)
-
(9603) Arturo Rodríguez (ARG/BOX/1924-28)
-
(9600) Bob Skelton (USA/SWI/1924)
-
(9600) Kostas Dimitriadis (GRE/ART/1924)
-
(9600) Géo-Charles (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(9600) Dan Kinsey (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(9600) Fred Tootell (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(9600) Fidel LaBarba (USA/BOX/1924)
-
(9600) Willie Smith (RSA/BOX/1924)
-
(9600) Jackie Fields (USA/BOX/1924)
-
(9600) Jean Delarge (BEL/BOX/1924)
-
(9600) Harry Mitchell (GBR/BOX/1924)
-
(9600) Otto von Porat (NOR/BOX/1924)
-
(9600) Lucien Michard (FRA/CYT/1924)
-
(9600) Ko Willems (NED/CYT/1924)
-
(9600) Armand Blanchonnet (FRA/CYR/1924)
-
(9600) Ernst Linder (SWE/EQD/1924)
-
(9600) Henry Bailey (USA/SHO/1924)
-
(9600) Pierre Coquelin de Lisle (FRA/SHO/1924)
-
(9600) Charles Rigoulot (FRA/WEI/1924)
-
(9600) Edmond Décottignies (FRA/WEI/1924)
-
(9600) Robin Reed (USA/WRF/1924)
-
(9600) Russ Vis (USA/WRF/1924)
-
(9600) Hermann Gehri (SUI/WRF/1924)
-
(9600) Fritz Hagmann (SUI/WRF/1924)
-
(9600) John Spellman (USA/WRF/1924)
-
(9600) Harry Steel (USA/WRF/1924)
-
(9600) Henri Deglane (FRA/WRG/1924)
-
(9600) Sybil Bauer (USA/SWI/1924)
-
(9600) Lucy Morton (GBR/SWI/1924)
-
(9600) Ellen Osiier (DEN/FEN/1924)
-
(9600) Hazel Wightman (USA/TEN/1924)
-
(9384) Alphonse Gemuseus (SUI/EQJ/1924-28)
-
(9320) Urho Peltonen (FIN/ATH/1912-24)
-
(9200) Lucien Choury (FRA/CYT/1924)
-
(9161) Ernie Harper (GBR/ATH/1924-28,36)
-
(9020) Harald Natvig (NOR/SHO/1920-24)
-
(8960) Eric Liddell (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(8951) Fredric Landelius (SWE/SHO/1920-24)
-
(8801) Guy Butler (GBR/ATH/1920-28)
-
(8672) Sam Ferris (GBR/ATH/1924-32)
-
(8566) Arie de Jong (NED/FEN/1906-28)
-
(8532) Schenker Zoltán (HUN/FEN/1912,24-28)
-
(8476) Harold Abrahams (GBR/ATH/1920-24)
-
(8431) Louis Raymond (RSA/TEN/1920-24)
-
(8400) Henry Petersen (DEN/ATH/1920-24)
-
(8400) Muriel Freeman (GBR/FEN/1924-28)
-
(8304) Åge Lundström (SWE/EQE-EQJ/1920-24)
-
(8267) Arthur Tell Schwab (SUI/ATH/1924,32-36)
-
(8257) Gerard de Kruijff (NED/EQE-EQJ/1924-28)
-
(8136) Teun Beijnen (NED/ROW/1924-28)
-
(8100) André Labatut (FRA/FEN/1920-28)
-
(8025) Halasy Gyula (HUN/SHO/1924)
-
(8000) Willy Rösingh (NED/ROW/1924)
-
(8000) Henri Cochet (FRA/TEN/1924)
-
(8000) Helen Wainwright (USA/DIV-SWI/1920-24)
-
(8000) Ethel Lackie (USA/SWI/1924)
-
(7956) Ernst Nilsson (SWE/WRF-WRG/1912-24)
-
(7920) Rik Hoevenaers (BEL/CYR-CYT/1924)
-
(7892) Alberto Zorrilla (ARG/SWI/1924-28)
-
(7802) Max Woosnam (GBR/TEN/1920-24)
-
(7790) Konni Huber (FIN/SHO/1924,52)
-
(7786) Marie Baron (NED/SWI-DIV/1924-28)
-
(7778) Léon Tom (BEL/FEN-BOB/1912-28,28W)
-
(7754) Eric Carlberg (SWE/SHO-FEN-MOP/1906-12,24)
-
(7750) John Boles (USA/SHO/1924)
-
(7658) George Vernot (CAN/SWI/1920-24)
-
(7600) Elias Katz (FIN/ATH/1924)
-
(7560) Donald Stockton (CAN/WRF/1924-32)
-
(7530) Helen Meany (USA/DIV/1920-28)
-
(7503) Mario Lertora (ITA/GYM/1924-32)
-
(7501) Ted Ranken (GBR/SHO/1908,24)
-
(7500) Folke Janson (SWE/ATH/1920-24)
-
(7500) Henri Wernli (SUI/WRF/1924-28)
-
(7500) Volmar Wikström (FIN/WRF-WRG/1912,24)
-
(7492) Ellen King (GBR/SWI/1924-28)
-
(7458) Joseph Pletinckx (BEL/WAT/1908-24)
-
(7400) Dick Eve (AUS/DIV/1924)
-
(7244) Sten Pettersson (SWE/ATH/1924-32)
-
(7240) George Beattie (CAN/SHO/1908,20-24)
-
(7238) Hugo Johansson (SWE/SHO/1912-24)
-
(7200) Angelo De Martini (ITA/CYT/1924)
-
(7128) Connie Jeans (GBR/SWI/1920-24)
-
(7116) Dennis Fenton (USA/SHO/1920-24)
-
(7082) Santiago Amat (ESP/SAI/1924-32)
-
(7050) Claës König (SWE/EQJ-EQE/1920-24)
-
(7049) Belle White (GBR/DIV/1912-28)
-
(7040) Cecil McMaster (RSA/ATH/1920-24)
-
(7000) Henry Kaltenbrunn (RSA/CYR-CYT/1920-24)*
-
(6984) Gunnar Lindström (SWE/ATH/1920-28)
-
(6960) Manuel Plaza (CHI/ATH/1924-28)
-
(6960) Glenn Hartranft (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(6960) Andreas Stadler (AUT/WEI/1924-28)
-
(6934) Henri Padou, Sr. (FRA/WAT-SWI/1920-28,36)
-
(6925) Barta István (HUN/WAT/1924-32)
-
(6925) Keserű Ferenc (HUN/WAT/1924-32)
-
(6925) Keserű Alajos (HUN/WAT/1924-32)
-
(6892) Enrico Porro (ITA/WRG/1908,20-24)
-
(6850) Heikki Liimatainen (FIN/ATH/1920-24)
-
(6848) Joop Carp (NED/SAI/1920-24,36)
-
(6825) Ferdinando Mandrini (ITA/GYM/1920-28)
-
(6720) Émile Albrecht (SUI/ROW/1924)
-
(6720) Alfred Probst (SUI/ROW/1924)
-
(6720) Eugen Sigg (SUI/ROW/1924)
-
(6720) Trudy Ederle (USA/SWI/1924)
-
(6708) Isaac Israëls (NED/ART/1924-32)
-
(6656) Arvid Wallman (SWE/DIV/1920-24)
-
(6648) Aleksanteri Toivola (FIN/WRG/1924-28)
-
(6641) Ladislav Žemla (tch-CZE/TEN/1906-24)
-
(6630) Vértesy József (HUN/WAT/1924-32)
-
(6629) Poul Hansen (DEN/WRG-WRF/1920-24)
-
(6621) Ladislav Vácha (tch-CZE/GYM/1920-28)
-
(6597) Robert Pražák (tch-CZE/GYM/1920-24)
-
(6515) Erkka Wilén (FIN/ATH/1920-28)
-
(6492) Agnes Geraghty (USA/SWI/1924-28)
-
(6488) Paul Landowski (FRA/ART/1924-28)
-
(6404) Berti László (HUN/FEN/1912,24)
-
(6401) Prokopp Sándor (HUN/SHO/1908-12,24)
-
(6400) Héctor Scarone (URU/FOO/1924-28)
-
(6400) Pedro Cea (URU/FOO/1924-28)
-
(6400) José Leandro Andrade (URU/FOO/1924-28)
-
(6400) José Nassazi (URU/FOO/1924-28)
-
(6400) Pedro Arispe (URU/FOO/1924-28)
-
(6400) Andrés Mazzali (URU/FOO/1924-28)
-
(6400) Charlie Doe (USA/RUG/1920-24)
-
(6400) John O'Neil (USA/RUG/1920-24)
-
(6400) Jack Patrick (USA/RUG/1920-24)
-
(6400) Rudy Scholz (USA/RUG/1920-24)
-
(6400) August Ringvold, Sr. (NOR/SAI/1920-24)
-
(6400) Ingar Nielsen (NOR/SAI/1920-24)
-
(6400) Carol Smith (USA/DIV/1924)
-
(6384) Anselm Ahlfors (FIN/WRG/1924-28)
-
(6352) Katsuo Takaishi (JPN/SWI/1924-28)
-
(6315) Sylvio Cator (HAI/ATH/1924-32)
-
(6315) Bertil Uggla (SWE/MOP-ATH-FEN/1912-28)
-
(6300) Johan Hin (NED/SAI/1920-24)
-
(6240) Gus Pope (USA/ATH/1920-24)
-
(6240) Albert Kusnets (EST/WRG/1924-28)
-
(6219) Bedřich Šupčík (tch-CZE/GYM/1924-28)
-
(6215) Marcello Bertinetti (ITA/FEN/1908,24-28)
-
(6181) Jean Gounot (FRA/GYM/1920-28)
-
(6150) Jüri Lossman (EST/ATH/1920-24)
-
(6147) Arvo Aaltonen (FIN/SWI/1912-24)
-
(6080) Loren Murchison (USA/ATH/1920-24)
-
(6079) Cliff Graham (CAN/BOX/1920-24)
-
(6065) Jack Yeats (IRL/ART/1924,32)
-
(6014) František Janda-Suk (tch-CZE/ATH/1900,12,24)
-
(6002) Jos Alzin (LUX/WEI/1920-24)
-
(6000) Frantz Heldenstein (LUX/ART/1924)
-
(6000) Romeo Bertini (ITA/ATH/1924-28)
-
(6000) Gordon Goodwin (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(6000) Leroy Brown (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(6000) Glenn Graham (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(6000) Ned Gourdin (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(6000) Luis Brunetto (ARG/ATH/1924)
-
(6000) Vilho Niittymaa (FIN/ATH/1924)
-
(6000) James McKenzie (GBR/BOX/1924)
-
(6000) Al Tripoli (USA/BOX/1924)
-
(6000) Joe Salas (USA/BOX/1924)
-
(6000) Alfredo Copello (ARG/BOX/1924)
-
(6000) Héctor Méndez (ARG/BOX/1924)
-
(6000) Jack Elliott (GBR/BOX/1924)
-
(6000) Thyge Petersen (DEN/BOX/1924)
-
(6000) Jaap Meijer (NED/CYT/1924)
-
(6000) Marcus Dinwiddie (USA/SHO/1924)
-
(6000) Franz Aigner (AUT/WEI/1924)
-
(6000) Anton Zwerina (AUT/WEI/1924)
-
(6000) Chet Newton (USA/WRF/1924)
-
(6000) Pierre Ollivier (BEL/WRF/1924)
-
(6000) Dorothy Margaret Stuart (GBR/ART/1924)
-
(6000) Gladys Davies (GBR/FEN/1924)
-
(5960) Marc Detton (FRA/ROW/1924)
-
(5948) Dick Williams (USA/TEN/1924)
-
(5932) George Calnan (USA/FEN/1920-32)
-
(5906) Alexandros Theofilakis (GRE/SHO/1896,1906-24)
-
(5891) Józef Lange (POL/CYT/1924-28)
-
(5886) Edmond Dame (FRA/WRF-WRG/1920-28)
-
(5808) Albert Durant (BEL/WAT/1912-24)
-
(5800) Garay János (HUN/FEN/1924-28)
-
(5760) Alfredo Dinale (ITA/CYT/1924)
-
(5760) Harry Wyld (GBR/CYT/1924-28)
-
(5679) Walter Rangeley (GBR/ATH/1924-28,36)
-
(5600) Mariechen Wehselau (USA/SWI/1924)
-
(5556) Jock Stewart (GBR/CYT/1920-24)
-
(5529) Vittorio Lucchetti (ITA/GYM/1920-28)
-
(5507) Fernand de Montigny (BEL/FEN-HOC/1906-24)
-
(5480) Edmund Hansen (DEN/CYT/1924)
-
(5465) August Güttinger (SUI/GYM/1924-28)
-
(5408) Bárány István (HUN/SWI/1924-32)
-
(5400) Erik Byléhn (SWE/ATH/1924-28)
-
(5340) Arthur Reinmann (SUI/WEI/1924-28)
-
(5340) Fritiof Svensson (SWE/WRG/1920-24)
-
(5324) Georges Piot (FRA/ROW/1924-28)
-
(5295) Giuseppe Paris (ITA/GYM/1920-28)
-
(5250) Miklós Kovács (tch-SVK/ATH/1908-12,24)
-
(5250) Jacques Coutrot (FRA/FEN/1924,36)
-
(5200) Santos Urdinarán (URU/FOO/1924-28)
-
(5200) Pedro Petrone (URU/FOO/1924-28)
-
(5200) Gordon Killick (GBR/ROW/1924-28)
-
(5072) Mauritz Eriksson (SWE/SHO/1912-24)
-
(5040) Pierre Lewden (FRA/ATH/1920-28)
-
(5040) Brutus Hamilton (USA/ATH/1920-24)
-
(5001) Lauber Desző (HUN/ART-TEN/1908,24)
-
(5000) Frode Kirkebjerg (DEN/EQE/1912,24)
-
(5000) Jean-Pierre Stock (FRA/ROW/1924)
-
(5000) Gino Sopracordevole (ITA/ROW/1924)
-
(5000) Eugène Constant (FRA/ROW/1924)
-
(5000) Raymond Talleux (FRA/ROW/1924)
-
(5000) Marcel Lepan (FRA/ROW/1924)
-
(5000) Vilhelm Vett (DEN/SAI/1924-28)
-
(5000) Julie Vlasto (FRA/TEN/1924)
-
(4875) Ragnar Malm (SWE/CYR/1912-24)
-
(4860) Carl-Axel Christiernsson (SWE/ATH/1920-24)
-
(4860) Harald Tammer (EST/WEI-ATH/1920-24)
-
(4850) Paul Martin (SUI/ATH-ART/1920-36)
-
(4837) Rudolf Bosshard (SUI/ROW/1920-28)
-
(4817) Wille Andersson (SWE/WAT-SWI/1908-24)
-
(4814) Aleardo Donati (ITA/WRG/1924-36)
-
(4801) Frank Hunter (USA/TEN/1924)
-
(4800) René Hamel (FRA/CYR/1924)
-
(4800) Aleardo Menegazzi (ITA/CYT/1924)
-
(4800) Francesco Zucchetti (ITA/CYT/1924)
-
(4800) Wilhelm von Essen (SWE/EQD/1920-24)
-
(4800) Georges Tainturier (FRA/FEN/1924,32)
-
(4800) Maxwell Eley (GBR/ROW/1924)
-
(4800) James MacNabb (GBR/ROW/1924)
-
(4800) Robert Morrison (GBR/ROW/1924)
-
(4800) Terence Sanders (GBR/ROW/1924)
-
(4800) Eugen Lunde (NOR/SAI/1924)
-
(4800) Christopher Dahl (NOR/SAI/1924)
-
(4800) Anders Lundgren (NOR/SAI/1924)
-
(4800) Frank Hughes (USA/SHO/1924)
-
(4800) Sigfrid Hansson (SWE/WRF-WRG/1924)
-
(4780) Walter Stokes (USA/SHO/1924)
-
(4706) Robert Tikkanen (FIN/SHO/1920-24)
-
(4705) José Navarro (ESP/EQJ/1924-28,48)
-
(4701) Archie MacDonald (GBR/WRF/1920-24)
-
(4650) Bino Bini (ITA/FEN/1924-28)
-
(4629) Georges Rigal (FRA/WAT-SWI/1912,24)
-
(4620) Badó Rajmund (HUN/WRG/1924-28)
-
(4608) Vera Tanner (GBR/SWI/1924-28)
-
(4600) Somfay Elemér (HUN/ATH-MOP/1924,32)
-
(4542) Jim Trifunov (CAN/WRF/1924-32)
-
(4539) Ejnar Mindedal Rasmussen (DEN/ART/1924-28)
-
(4490) Magnus Wegelius (FIN/SHO-GYM/1908,20-24)
-
(4488) Varga Béla (HUN/WRG/1912,24)
-
(4485) Nils Hellsten (SWE/FEN/1920-28)
-
(4480) Paul Dujardin (FRA/WAT/1924-28)
-
(4480) Frederick Barrett (GBR/POL/1920-24)
-
(4456) Earl Johnson (USA/ATH/1920-24)
-
(4440) Guus Scheffer (NED/WEI/1924-28)
-
(4440) Vilho Pekkala (FIN/WRF/1924-28)
-
(4434) Gastone Pierini (ITA/WEI/1924-36)
-
(4427) Edgar Seligman (GBR/FEN-ART/1906-32)
-
(4392) Jean De Bie (BEL/FOO/1920-28)
-
(4388) Molla Bjurstedt-Mallory (NOR/TEN/1912,24)
-
(4342) Ernesto Ambrosini (ITA/ATH/1920-24)
-
(4322) Aleksander Klumberg (EST/ATH/1920-24)
-
(4302) Marius Ulfrstad (NOR/ART/1924-28)
-
(4290) Ewa Olliwier (SWE/DIV/1920-24)
-
(4266) Jacques Brugnon (FRA/TEN/1920-24)
-
(4240) Paul Bontemps (FRA/ATH/1924)
-
(4224) Paavo Johansson (FIN/ATH/1920-24)
-
(4200) Maurice Van Damme (BEL/FEN/1924)
-
(4175) Erik Sætter-Lassen (DEN/SHO/1920-24,36-48)
-
(4160) Henry Stallard (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(4160) Bob LeGendre (USA/ATH/1920-24)
-
(4064) Eileen Armstrong (GBR/DIV/1920-24)
-
(4058) Katsutoshi Naito (JPN/WRF-WRF/1924)
-
(4050) James Montgomery (CAN/SHO/1920-24)
-
(4032) Hans Dittmar (FIN/SAI/1924,52)
-
(4024) Sloan Doak (USA/EQE-EQJ-EQD/1920-28)
-
(4008) Nils Engdahl (SWE/ATH/1920-24)
-
(4000) Maurice Blitz (BEL/WAT/1920-24)
-
(4000) Paul Gailly (BEL/WAT/1920-24)
-
(4000) Dave Fall (USA/DIV/1924)
-
(4000) Horatio Fitch (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(4000) Willy Schärer (SUI/ATH/1924)
-
(4000) Emerson Norton (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(4000) Adolphe Bousquet (FRA/RUG/1920-24)
-
(3938) Albert Aeschmann (SUI/WEI/1924-28,36)
-
(3936) Malcolm Nokes (GBR/ATH/1924-28)
-
(3934) Jan Maas (NED/CYT-CYR/1924-28)
-
(3925) Hjördis Töpel (SWE/DIV-SWI/1924-28)
-
(3921) Jean Borotra (FRA/TEN/1924)
-
(3904) Georgios Zervinis (GRE/WRF-WRG/1924-32)
-
(3900) Vic Pickard (CAN/ATH/1924-28)
-
(3900) Clarence DeMar (USA/ATH/1912,24-28)
-
(3900) Kārlis Leilands (LAT/WEI/1924-28)
-
(3900) Jan Verheijen (NED/WEI/1924-28)
-
(3882) Jože Primožič (yug-SLO/GYM/1924-28,36)
-
(3870) Robert Montgomerie (GBR/FEN/1908-28)
-
(3846) Jan Sint (NED/WRG/1912-24)
-
(3843) Karel Miljon (NED/BOX/1924-28)
-
(3841) Gerolamo Quaglia (ITA/WRG/1924-28)
-
(3840) Bartha Károly (HUN/SWI/1924)
-
(3840) Bill Kirschbaum (USA/SWI/1924)
-
(3840) Julien Médécin (MON/ART/1924)
-
(3840) Charles Anthoine Gonnet (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(3840) Oliver St. John Gogarty (IRL/ART/1924)
-
(3840) Johan van Hell (NED/ART/1924)
-
(3840) Claude-Léon Mascaux (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(3840) Jean René Gauguin (DEN/ART/1924)
-
(3840) Ivan Riley (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(3840) Jim Brooker (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(3840) Sverre Hansen (NOR/ATH/1924)
-
(3840) Ralph Hills (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(3840) Tom Lieb (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(3840) Gene Oberst (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(3840) Ray Fee (USA/BOX/1924)
-
(3840) Jean Ces (FRA/BOX/1924)
-
(3840) Pedro Quartucci (ARG/BOX/1924)
-
(3840) Fred Boylstein (USA/BOX/1924)
-
(3840) Doug Lewis (CAN/BOX/1924)
-
(3840) Joseph Beecken (BEL/BOX/1924)
-
(3840) Alfredo Porzio (ARG/BOX/1924)
-
(3840) Carl Gustaf Lewenhaupt (SWE/EQJ-EQE/1920-24)
-
(3840) Josef Schneider (SUI/ROW/1924)
-
(3840) Josias Hartmann (SUI/SHO/1924)
-
(3840) Lennart Hannelius (FIN/SHO/1924)
-
(3840) Leopold Friedrich (AUT/WEI/1924)
-
(3840) Jaan Kikkas (EST/WEI/1924)
-
(3840) Bohumil Durdis (tch-CZE/WEI/1924)
-
(3840) Bryan Hines (USA/WRF/1924)
-
(3840) Otto Müller (SUI/WRF/1924)
-
(3840) Väinö Ikonen (FIN/WRG/1924)
-
(3840) Kalle Westerlund (FIN/WRG/1924)
-
(3840) Roman Steinberg (EST/WRG/1924)
-
(3840) Gladys Carson (GBR/SWI/1924)
-
(3840) Grete Heckscher (DEN/FEN/1924)
-
(3821) Ioannis Theofilakis (GRE/SHO/1896,1906-24)
-
(3793) Jetze Doorman (NED/FEN-MOP/1906-24)
-
(3766) Marion Jessup (USA/TEN/1924)
-
(3750) Giorgio Pessina (ITA/FEN/1924-32)
-
(3750) John Klotz (BEL/SAI/1920-24)
-
(3748) Wally O'Connor (USA/WAT-SWI/1924-36)
-
(3700) Mike Devaney (USA/ATH/1920-24)
-
(3634) Radvány Ödön (HUN/WRG/1908-12,24)
-
(3620) Albert Séguin (FRA/GYM/1924)
-
(3522) Georg von Braun (SWE/EQE-EQJ/1920-24)
-
(3496) Phyllis Covell (GBR/TEN/1924)
-
(3426) Louis Van Hege (BEL/FOO-BOB/1920-24,32W)
-
(3396) Luigi Facelli (ITA/ATH/1924-36)
-
(3360) Adam Królikiewicz (POL/EQJ/1924)
-
(3360) Karl Freiberger (AUT/WEI/1924-28)
-
(3346) Albert Mayaud (FRA/WAT-SWI/1920-24)
-
(3304) Noel Purcell (IRL/WAT/1920-24)
-
(3279) Umberto De Morpurgo (ITA/TEN/1924)
-
(3261) Dick Beland (RSA/BOX/1920-24)
-
(3255) Ernest Gevers (BEL/FEN/1920-24)
-
(3240) Väinö Bremer (FIN/BIA-MOP/1924W-S) (S-W)
-
(3236) Al Jochim (USA/GYM/1924-36)
-
(3231) Francesco Martino (ITA/GYM/1924)
-
(3226) Désiré Bastin (BEL/FOO/1920-24)
-
(3226) Robert Coppée (BEL/FOO/1920-24)
-
(3226) André Fierens (BEL/FOO/1920-24)
-
(3226) Rik Larnoe (BEL/FOO/1920-24)
-
(3226) Armand Swartenbroeks (BEL/FOO/1920-24)
-
(3226) Oscar Verbeeck (BEL/FOO/1920-24)
-
(3218) Aage Torgensen (DEN/WRG-WRF/1920-24)
-
(3217) Edmund Lindmark (SWE/DIV-GYM/1920-28)
-
(3214) Luigi Cambiaso (ITA/GYM/1920-24)
-
(3203) Hugo Lahtinen (FIN/ATH/1920-24)
-
(3200) Albert Deborgies (FRA/WAT/1924)
-
(3200) Noël Delberghe (FRA/WAT/1924)
-
(3200) Robert Desmettre (FRA/WAT/1924)
-
(3200) Ángel Romano (URU/FOO/1924)
-
(3200) José Vidal (URU/FOO/1924)
-
(3200) Alfredo Ghierra (URU/FOO/1924)
-
(3200) Arturo Kenny (ARG/POL/1924)
-
(3200) Jack Nelson (ARG/POL/1924)
-
(3200) Enrique Padilla (ARG/POL/1924)
-
(3200) Juan Miles (ARG/POL/1924)
-
(3200) Guillermo Naylor (ARG/POL/1924)
-
(3200) Heini Thoma (SUI/ROW/1924)
-
(3200) Thomas Southgate (GBR/ROW/1924)
-
(3200) Leon Butler (USA/ROW/1924)
-
(3200) Harold Wilson (USA/ROW/1924)
-
(3200) Leonard Carpenter (USA/ROW/1924)
-
(3200) Fred Sheffield (USA/ROW/1924)
-
(3200) Al Wilson (USA/ROW/1924)
-
(3200) Babe Rockefeller (USA/ROW/1924)
-
(3200) John Miller (USA/ROW/1924)
-
(3200) Howard Kingsbury (USA/ROW/1924)
-
(3200) Ben Spock (USA/ROW/1924)
-
(3200) Al Lindley (USA/ROW/1924)
-
(3200) Chick Stoddard (USA/ROW/1924)
-
(3200) Babe Slater (USA/RUG/1924)
-
(3200) Norman Cleaveland (USA/RUG/1924)
-
(3200) Bob Devereaux (USA/RUG/1924)
-
(3200) George Dixon (USA/RUG/1924)
-
(3200) Ed Graff (USA/RUG/1924)
-
(3200) Dick Hyland (USA/RUG/1924)
-
(3200) Caesar Mannelli (USA/RUG/1924)
-
(3200) Alan Valentine (USA/RUG/1924)
-
(3200) Phil Clark (USA/RUG/1924)
-
(3200) Norm Slater (USA/RUG/1924)
-
(3200) Ed Turkington (USA/RUG/1924)
-
(3200) Alan Williams (USA/RUG/1924)
-
(3200) Dudley DeGroot (USA/RUG/1924)
-
(3200) Linn Farish (USA/RUG/1924)
-
(3200) William Rogers (USA/RUG/1924)
-
(3200) Rich Bockelie (NOR/SAI/1924)
-
(3200) Harald Hagen (NOR/SAI/1924)
-
(3200) August Ringvold, Jr. (NOR/SAI/1924)
-
(3181) Alexandre Maspoli (FRA/WEI-ART-ATH/1906,24)
-
(3094) Jan van der Wiel (NED/FEN/1920-28)
-
(3057) Wivan Pettersson (SWE/SWI/1924)
-
(3048) Charles Frisenfeldt (DEN/WRG/1920-24)
-
(3045) Jean Van Den Bosch (BEL/CYT-CYR/1924)
-
(3045) Franciszek Szymczyk (POL/CYT/1924)
-
(3015) Roberto Larraz (ARG/FEN/1924-36)
-
(3000) Jan Łazarski (POL/CYT/1924)
-
(3000) Tomasz Stankiewicz (POL/CYT/1924)
-
(3000) Colin Finlayson (CAN/ROW/1924)
-
(3000) Archie Black (CAN/ROW/1924)
-
(3000) George MacKay (CAN/ROW/1924)
-
(3000) Bill Wood (CAN/ROW/1924)
-
(3000) Louis Gressier (FRA/ROW/1924)
-
(3000) Georges Lecointe (FRA/ROW/1924)
-
(3000) Knud Degn (DEN/SAI/1924)
-
(3000) Christian Nielsen (DEN/SAI/1924)
-
(3000) Harold Sansum (GBR/WRF/1924-28)
-
(2984) Gordon Fowler (GBR/SAI/1924-28)
-
(2977) Federico Cesarano (ITA/FEN-SHO/1906,20-24)
-
(2966) Harold Clarke (GBR/DIV/1908,20-24)
-
(2934) Ivar Sahlin (SWE/ATH/1920-24)
-
(2894) George MacKenzie (GBR/WRF-WRG/1908-28)
-
(2892) Arthur Nord (NOR/WRG-WRF/1924-28)
-
(2890) Jean Theslöf (FIN/SHO/1924)
-
(2880) Åke Borg (SWE/SWI/1924)
-
(2860) Alessandro Alvisi (ITA/EQJ-EQE/1920-24)
-
(2850) Constant Pieterse (NED/ROW/1924-28)
-
(2810) Frits Janssens (BEL/WRG-WRF/1920-28)
-
(2800) Pierre Dewin (BEL/WAT/1920-24)
-
(2800) Hernando Fitz-James (ESP/POL/1920-24)
-
(2800) Álvaro de Figueroa (ESP/POL/1920-24)
-
(2800) Leopoldo Saínz de la Maza (ESP/POL/1920-24)
-
(2800) Alexander Rogers (GBR/SHO/1908,24)
-
(2785) Väinö Rainio (FIN/ATH/1924-28)
-
(2784) Armando Poggioli (ITA/ATH/1924-32)
-
(2728) Albert Courquin (FRA/SHO/1908,24)
-
(2720) Jean Gutweniger (SUI/GYM/1924)
-
(2713) Ivan Stedman (AUS/SWI/1920-24)
-
(2708) George Bamber (GBR/ART/1924)
-
(2659) Léonard Daghelinckx (BEL/CYT/1920-24)
-
(2654) Ray Coulter (USA/SHO/1924)
-
(2650) Giulio Sarrocchi (ITA/FEN/1924-28)
-
(2640) William Seagrove (GBR/ATH/1920-24)
-
(2640) Erik Eriksson (FIN/ATH/1924-28)
-
(2640) Gunnar Sköld (SWE/CYR/1924)
-
(2640) Josef Wilhelm (SUI/GYM/1924)
-
(2638) René Lacoste (FRA/TEN/1924)
-
(2638) Dorothy Shepherd-Barron (GBR/TEN/1924)
-
(2612) Arthur Porritt (NZL/ATH/1924)
-
(2611) Henrique da Silveira (POR/FEN/1920-28,36)
-
(2611) Rády József (HUN/FEN/1924-28)
-
(2600) Jakub Obrovský (tch-CZE/ART/1924,32,48)
-
(2600) Eino Seppälä (FIN/ATH/1924)
-
(2600) Otto Hultberg (SWE/SHO/1924)
-
(2560) Sam Kahanamoku (USA/SWI/1924)
-
(2560) Eero Berg (FIN/ATH/1924)
-
(2560) Sky Enck (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(2560) Carol Fletcher (USA/DIV/1924)
-
(2550) Ivan Duranthon (fra-ALG/MOP/1924,32)
-
(2550) Ahmed Samy (EGY/WEI/1920-24)
-
(2504) Donato Pavesi (ITA/ATH/1920-24)
-
(2501) Tayyar Yalaz (TUR/WRG/1924-28)
-
(2500) Carlos Branco (BRA/ROW-WAT/1924,32)
-
(2497) Olaf Sletten (NOR/SHO/1920-24)
-
(2487) Emil Larsen (DEN/WRG/1920-28)
-
(2460) Emanuel Thiel (tch-CZE/EQD/1924-28)
-
(2457) Willem Hubert van Blijenburgh (NED/FEN/1906-24)
-
(2451) Martin Holt (GBR/FEN/1908-28)
-
(2441) Auguste Thijs (BEL/WRF/1920-24)
-
(2431) Germaine Golding (FRA/TEN/1924)
-
(2412) Joie Ray (USA/ATH/1920-28)
-
(2404) Giuseppe Conca (ITA/WEI/1924-28)
-
(2402) Auguste Broos (BEL/ATH/1920-24)
-
(2402) Duncan Wright (GBR/ATH/1924-32)
-
(2400) Bengt Linders (SWE/SWI/1924)
-
(2400) Lauri Halonen (FIN/ATH/1924)
-
(2400) Marvin Rick (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(2400) Tom Poor (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(2400) Hannes Torpo (FIN/ATH/1924)
-
(2400) Yrjö Ekqvist (FIN/ATH/1924)
-
(2400) Rinaldo Castellenghi (ITA/BOX/1924)
-
(2400) Oscar Andrén (SWE/BOX/1924)
-
(2400) Jean Devergnies (BEL/BOX/1924)
-
(2400) Jean Tholey (FRA/BOX/1924)
-
(2400) Paddy Dwyer (IRL/BOX/1924)
-
(2400) Les Black (CAN/BOX/1924)
-
(2400) Carlo Saraudi (ITA/BOX/1924)
-
(2400) Henk de Best (NED/BOX/1924)
-
(2400) Åke Thelning (SWE/EQJ/1924)
-
(2400) Ted Bull (AUS/ROW/1924)
-
(2400) Lorenzo Amaya (ARG/SHO/1924,36)
-
(2400) Sam Sharman (USA/SHO/1924)
-
(2400) Louis Dannoux (FRA/WEI/1924)
-
(2400) Leopold Treffny (AUT/WEI/1924)
-
(2400) Maurice Martin (FRA/WEI/1924)
-
(2400) Gaston Ducayla (FRA/WRF/1924)
-
(2400) George Gardiner (GBR/WRF/1924)
-
(2400) William Johnson (USA/WRF/1924)
-
(2400) Jussi Penttilä (FIN/WRF/1924)
-
(2400) Florence Chambers (USA/SWI/1924)
-
(2382) Hans Grieder (SUI/GYM/1924-28)
-
(2376) Harold Annison (GBR/SWI-WAT/1920-24)
-
(2320) Helge Jansson (SWE/ATH/1924-28)
-
(2311) Frank Kriz (USA/GYM/1920-28)
-
(2288) Vallana (ESP/FOO/1920-28)
-
(2284) Alphonse Higelin (FRA/GYM/1920-24)
-
(2260) Philip Bowden-Smith (GBR/EQJ-EQE/1924)
-
(2257) Herold Jansson (DEN/GYM-DIV/1920-24)
-
(2249) Otto Pfister (SUI/GYM/1924-28)
-
(2240) Clarence Hammar (SWE/SAI/1924-28)
-
(2231) Jan Koutný (tch-CZE/GYM/1924-28)
-
(2228) Grace McKenzie (GBR/SWI/1920-24)
-
(2225) Alphonse Dewette (BEL/ROW/1924)
-
(2200) Ernest Roney (GBR/SAI/1924-28)
-
(2200) Thomas Riggs (GBR/SAI/1924-28)
-
(2175) Henri Bonzano (FRA/ROW/1924-28)
-
(2175) Albert Bonzano (FRA/ROW/1924-28)
-
(2160) Joseph Cludts (BEL/WAT-SWI/1920-24)
-
(2160) Jean-Pierre Vermetten (BEL/WAT-SWI/1920-24)
-
(2126) Percy Peter (GBR/SWI-WAT/1920-28)
-
(2107) François Gangloff (FRA/GYM/1924)
-
(2106) Harry Dénis (NED/FOO/1920-28)
-
(2100) Robert Wyss (SUI/SWI-WAT/1924-28,36)
-
(2100) Oscar Guldager (DEN/CYT/1924)
-
(2100) Axel Ståhle (SWE/EQJ/1924)
-
(2090) Stane Derganc (yug-SLO/GYM/1924-28)
-
(2080) Herb Vollmer (USA/WAT/1920-24)
-
(2080) Theodor Nauman (SWE/WAT/1920-24)
-
(2080) Ben Verweij (NED/FOO/1920-24)
-
(2080) Ber Groosjohan (NED/FOO/1920-24)
-
(2076) Adolfo Baloncieri (ITA/FOO/1920-28)
-
(2070) Sam Vance (CAN/SHO/1920-24)
-
(2068) Henri Wijnoldy-Daniëls (NED/FEN/1920-28)
-
(2057) Renato Anselmi (ITA/FEN/1924-32)
-
(2050) Mauritz Johansson (SWE/SHO/1924)
-
(2030) Léopold Standaert (BEL/SAI/1920-24)
-
(2026) Walter Dietrich (SUI/FOO/1924-28)
-
(2026) Xam Abegglen (SUI/FOO/1924-28)
-
(2026) Paul Fässler (SUI/FOO/1924-28)
-
(2026) Rudolf Ramseyer (SUI/FOO/1924-28)
-
(2017) Curt Sjöberg (SWE/GYM-DIV/1920-28)
-
(2010) Lily Strömberg - von Essen (SWE/TEN/1920-24)
-
(2006) Aage Høy Pedersen (DEN/SAI/1924-28)
-
(2001) Ricardo Zamora (ESP/FOO/1920-24)
-
(2001) Samitier (ESP/FOO/1920-24)
-
(2000) Georges Fleurix (BEL/WAT/1924)
-
(2000) Don Johnson (CAN/ATH/1924)
-
(2000) Giorgio Chiavacci (ITA/FEN/1924-28)
-
(2000) Gaston Cornereau (FRA/FEN/1924)
-
(2000) Joseph De Craecker (BEL/FEN/1920-24)
-
(2000) Karl Ehrenbolger (SUI/FOO/1924)
-
(2000) Robert Pache (SUI/FOO/1924)
-
(2000) August Oberhauser (SUI/FOO/1924)
-
(2000) Paul Schmiedlin (SUI/FOO/1924)
-
(2000) Aron Pollitz (SUI/FOO/1924)
-
(2000) Adolphe Reymond (SUI/FOO/1924)
-
(2000) Hans Pulver (SUI/FOO/1924)
-
(2000) Elmer Boeseke (USA/POL/1924)
-
(2000) Tommy Hitchcock (USA/POL/1924)
-
(2000) Fred Roe (USA/POL/1924)
-
(2000) Rod Wanamaker (USA/POL/1924)
-
(2000) Edmundo Branco (BRA/ROW/1924)
-
(2000) Arthur Bell (CAN/ROW/1924)
-
(2000) Bob Hunter (CAN/ROW/1924)
-
(2000) William Langford (CAN/ROW/1924)
-
(2000) Harold Little (CAN/ROW/1924)
-
(2000) Jack Smith (CAN/ROW/1924)
-
(2000) Warren Snyder (CAN/ROW/1924)
-
(2000) Norman Taylor (CAN/ROW/1924)
-
(2000) Laurie Wallace (CAN/ROW/1924)
-
(2000) Ivor Campbell (CAN/ROW/1924)
-
(2000) Jean Bayard (FRA/RUG/1924)
-
(2000) Louis Béguet (FRA/RUG/1924)
-
(2000) André Béhotéguy (FRA/RUG/1924)
-
(2000) Étienne Bonnes (FRA/RUG/1924)
-
(2000) Aimé Cassayet-Armagnac (FRA/RUG/1924)
-
(2000) Clément Dupont (FRA/RUG/1924)
-
(2000) Jean Etcheberry (FRA/RUG/1924)
-
(2000) Raoul Got (FRA/RUG/1924)
-
(2000) Adolphe Jauréguy (FRA/RUG/1924)
-
(2000) Étienne Piquiral (FRA/RUG/1924)
-
(2000) Jean Vaysse (FRA/RUG/1924)
-
(2000) René Lasserre (FRA/RUG/1924)
-
(2000) René Araou (FRA/RUG/1924)
-
(2000) Albert Dupouy (FRA/RUG/1924)
-
(2000) Gilbert Gérintès (FRA/RUG/1924)
-
(2000) Alex Bioussa (FRA/RUG/1924)
-
(2000) Henri Galau (FRA/RUG/1924)
-
(2000) Marcel-Frédéric Lubin-Lebrère (FRA/RUG/1924)
-
(2000) Edwin Jacob (GBR/SAI/1924)
-
(2000) Walter Riggs (GBR/SAI/1924)
-
(1989) José Álvarez (ESP/EQJ/1924-28)
-
(1986) Kea Bouman (NED/TEN/1924)
-
(1981) Sven Emil Lundgren (SWE/ATH/1920-24)
-
(1954) Henri Lauvaux (FRA/ATH/1924-28)
-
(1939) Rie Vierdag (NED/SWI/1924-32)
-
(1935) Jane Gylling (SWE/SWI/1920-24)
-
(1928) Fernand Saivé (BEL/CYT-CYR/1924)
-
(1921) Henk Timmer (NED/TEN/1924)
-
(1920) Georges Wambst (FRA/CYR/1924)
-
(1920) Ed Mitchell (USA/ROW/1924)
-
(1920) Henry Welsford (USA/ROW/1924)
-
(1920) Bob Gerhardt (USA/ROW/1924)
-
(1920) Sid Jelinek (USA/ROW/1924)
-
(1920) John Kennedy (USA/ROW/1924)
-
(1920) Anthonij Guépin (NED/SAI/1924)
-
(1920) Jan Vreede (NED/SAI/1924)
-
(1920) Evelyn Colyer (GBR/TEN/1924)
-
(1906) António de Menezes (POR/FEN/1920-24,36)
-
(1900) Henri Quersin (BEL/SHO/1920-24)
-
(1890) Aníbal de Almeida (POR/EQJ/1924)
-
(1890) Ludovic Augustin (HAI/SHO/1924)
-
(1868) Adam Papée (POL/FEN/1924-36)
-
(1856) Frej Liewendahl (FIN/ATH/1924)
-
(1852) Émile Rumeau (FRA/SHO/1920-24)
-
(1841) Arthur Hermann (FRA/GYM/1920-24)
-
(1838) Léon Delsarte (FRA/GYM/1920-24)
-
(1821) Thomas Harvey (GBR/CYT/1920-24)
-
(1810) Orvar Trolle (SWE/SWI/1920-24)
-
(1806) Karel Pešek (tch-CZE/ICH-FOO/1920-24)
-
(1805) Oreste Moricca (ITA/FEN/1924)
-
(1800) Art Studenroth (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(1800) Alphonse Parfondry (BEL/CYR/1924)
-
(1797) Frederick Habberfield (GBR/CYT/1924)
-
(1795) Gaston Heuet (FRA/ATH/1912-24)
-
(1781) Lucien Duquesne (FRA/ATH/1920-28)
-
(1746) Eugène Cordonnier (FRA/GYM/1920-24)
-
(1740) Joseph Jaquenoud (SUI/WEI/1924-28)
-
(1725) Georges Roes (FRA/SHO/1920-24)
-
(1722) Boy Murphy (IRL/BOX/1924-28)
-
(1715) Marie Storms (BEL/TEN/1920-24)
-
(1698) Voitto Kolho (FIN/SHO/1908-24)
-
(1695) Gladys Daniell (GBR/FEN/1924-28)
-
(1691) Miroslav Klinger (tch-CZE/GYM/1920-24)
-
(1680) Antoine Rebetez (SUI/GYM/1924)
-
(1672) Georgios Moraitinis (GRE/SHO/1920-24)
-
(1670) Grimm János (HUN/CYT/1924)
-
(1664) Ralph Breyer (USA/SWI/1924)
-
(1652) Edith Nielsen (DEN/DIV/1924-28)
-
(1663) Félix Vigeveno (NED/FEN/1906,20-24)
-
(1660) Martti Liuttula (FIN/SHO/1924)
-
(1650) Albert Blattmann (SUI/CYR/1924)
-
(1650) Louis D'Heur (BEL/SHO/1924)
-
(1646) Giuseppe Gorletti (ITA/WRG/1920-24)
-
(1640) Lloyd Hahn (USA/ATH/1924-28)
-
(1640) Gwitha Shand (NZL/SWI/1924)
-
(1634) Jorge de Paiva (POR/FEN/1920-28)
-
(1626) Herbert Perry (GBR/SHO/1924)
-
(1626) Viktor Fischer (AUT/WRG/1912,24)
-
(1625) Uhereczky Ferenc (HUN/CYT/1924)
-
(1625) Antonius Colenbrander (NED/EQE-EQJ/1924-28)
-
(1623) Axel Tetens (DEN/WRG/1920-24)
-
(1620) George Dempsey (AUS/CYT/1924)
-
(1620) Henry Fuller (GBR/CYT/1924)
-
(1620) Xavier De Beuckelaer (BEL/FEN/1924-32)
-
(1620) Nikola Grbić (yug-SRB/WRG/1924)
-
(1617) Noel Rhys (GBR/WRF-WRG/1912-24)
-
(1615) Väinö Sipilä (FIN/ATH/1924-28)
-
(1612) William Grosvenor (GBR/SHO/1912-24)
-
(1603) Allen Whitty (GBR/SHO/1924)
-
(1601) Edgar Mountain (GBR/ATH/1920-24)
-
(1601) Henri von der Weid (SUI/EQJ-EQD/1924)
-
(1601) Henri Jobier (FRA/FEN/1900,24)
-
(1600) Ben Thrash (USA/DIV/1924)
-
(1600) Harry Glancy (USA/SWI/1924)
-
(1600) Erik Andersson (SWE/WAT-SWI/1912-24)
-
(1600) Nils Backlund (SWE/WAT/1920-24)
-
(1600) Chet Bowman (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(1600) George Hill (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(1600) John Romig (USA/ATH/1924-28)
-
(1600) Pinky Clarke (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(1600) Frank Hussey (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(1600) Al LeConey (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(1600) Alan Helffrich (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(1600) Com Cochran (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(1600) Oliver MacDonald (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(1600) Bill Stevenson (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(1600) Sameli Tala (FIN/ATH/1924)
-
(1600) Leo Leino (FIN/ATH/1924)
-
(1600) Antti Huusari (FIN/ATH/1924)
-
(1600) Fred Etchen (USA/SHO/1924)
-
(1600) Gustaf Andersson (SWE/SHO/1924,32)
-
(1600) Albert Bosquet (BEL/SHO/1920-24)
-
(1600) Émile Dupont (BEL/SHO/1920-24)
-
(1600) Joe Crockett (USA/SHO/1924)
-
(1600) Sid Hinds (USA/SHO/1924)
-
(1600) Philip Neame (GBR/SHO/1924)
-
(1600) Bill Silkworth (USA/SHO/1924)
-
(1600) John Noel (USA/SHO/1924)
-
(1600) Clarence Platt (USA/SHO/1924)
-
(1600) Doris Molesworth (GBR/SWI/1924)
-
(1600) Fraze Donnelly (USA/SWI/1924)
-
(1597) Arthur Lyon (USA/FEN/1920-28)
-
(1596) Josef Leppelt (AUT/WEI/1924-28)
-
(1594) Frederico Paredes (POR/FEN/1920-28)
-
(1569) Erling Aastad (NOR/ATH/1920-28)
-
(1567) George Mitchell (USA/WAT/1924-28)
-
(1567) George Schroth (USA/WAT/1924-28)
-
(1567) Mario Magnozzi (ITA/FOO/1924-28)
-
(1567) Virgilio Levratto (ITA/FOO/1924-28)
-
(1567) Umberto Caligaris (ITA/FOO/1924-28)
-
(1560) Enrico Bonassin (ITA/WRF-WRG/1924-28)
-
(1553) Ketil Askildt (NOR/ATH/1924-28)
-
(1540) Leon Lagerlöf (SWE/SHO/1912-24)
-
(1538) Rikard Brunn (SWE/WEI/1920-24)
-
(1538) František Kratochvíl (tch-CZE/WRG/1924-28)
-
(1533) Marc Perrodon (FRA/FEN/1908,20-24)
-
(1524) Marius Christensen (DEN/MOP/1920-24)
-
(1524) Martin Olofsson (SWE/WEI/1920-24)
-
(1515) Henrik Avellan (FIN/MOP/1924-28)
-
(1506) Louis Wilhelme (FRA/ATH/1924)
-
(1501) René Rottenfluc (FRA/WRF-WRG/1924-28)
-
(1500) Austin Rawlinson (GBR/SWI/1924)
-
(1500) Karl Anderson (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(1500) Kalle Ebb (FIN/ATH/1924)
-
(1500) Gáspár Jenő (HUN/ATH/1924)
-
(1500) Norman Anderson (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(1500) William Neufeld (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(1500) Robert Wallon (FRA/EQD/1924-28)
-
(1500) Victor Ankarcrona (SWE/EQD-EQE/1924-28)
-
(1500) Matías Osinalde (ARG/SHO/1924)
-
(1500) Carlos Bergara (ARG/WEI/1924)
-
(1500) Willi Rosinek (AUT/WEI/1924)
-
(1500) Cliff Chilcott (CAN/WRF/1924)
-
(1500) Sonny Darby (GBR/WRF/1924)
-
(1500) Émile Pouvroux (FRA/WRF/1924)
-
(1500) Guy Lookabaugh (USA/WRF/1924)
-
(1500) George Rumpel (CAN/WRF/1924)
-
(1500) Toivo Pohjala (FIN/WRF/1924)
-
(1500) Adolf Herschmann (AUT/WRG/1924)
-
(1500) Emil Wecksten (FIN/WRG/1924)
-
(1500) Jarmila Müllerová (tch-CZE/SWI/1924)
-
(1500) Irene Gilbert (GBR/SWI/1924)
-
(1500) Yutta Barding (DEN/FEN/1924)
-
(1494) James McEachern (USA/ATH/1920-24)
-
(1480) Désiré Beaurain (BEL/FEN/1908,24)
-
(1469) Janez Porenta (yug-SLO/GYM/1924-28)
-
(1458) William Nichol (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(1457) Aina Berg (SWE/SWI/1920-24)
-
(1450) Marcel Wauters (BEL/ROW/1924)
-
(1440) Ludovic Valborge (HAI/SHO/1924)
-
(1421) Hans Bühler (SUI/EQJ-EQE/1924)
-
(1412) Szendey Béla (HUN/ROW/1924-28)
-
(1407) Virginio Rosetta (ITA/FOO/1920-28)
-
(1401) Louis Van Tilt (BEL/SHO/1920-24)
-
(1401) Oscar, Ridder van Rappard (NED/FOO-ATH/1920-24)
-
(1400) Ernest Henry (AUS/SWI/1924)
-
(1400) Albert De Roocker (BEL/FEN/1924-28)
-
(1384) Albin Dahl (SWE/FOO/1920-24)
-
(1384) Fritte Hillén (SWE/FOO/1920-24)
-
(1375) Paulo Leal (POR/FEN/1924-28,36)
-
(1368) Fred Gaby (GBR/ATH/1924-28)
-
(1364) René Mourlon (FRA/ATH/1912-24)
-
(1354) Erik Blomqvist (SWE/ATH/1920-24)
-
(1347) Jo de Boer (NED/FEN/1924-32)
-
(1326) Fred Lauer (USA/WAT/1924,36)
-
(1320) Gus Fager (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(1313) Veli Nieminen (FIN/SHO-GYM/1908,20-24)
-
(1309) Anne de Borman (BEL/TEN/1920-24)
-
(1300) Jan de Natris (NED/FOO/1920-24)
-
(1292) Kazimierz Szosland (POL/EQJ-EQE/1924-28)
-
(1280) Jules Thiry (BEL/WAT/1924)
-
(1280) Art Austin (USA/WAT/1924)
-
(1280) Oliver Horn (USA/WAT/1924)
-
(1280) Evert Lundquist (SWE/FOO/1924)
-
(1280) Sven Rydell (SWE/FOO/1924)
-
(1280) Per Kaufeldt (SWE/FOO/1924)
-
(1280) Putte Kock (SWE/FOO/1924)
-
(1280) Harry Sundberg (SWE/FOO/1924)
-
(1280) Sigge Lindberg (SWE/FOO/1924)
-
(1280) Gustaf Carlson (SWE/FOO/1924)
-
(1280) Sven Lindqvist (SWE/FOO/1924)
-
(1280) Konrad Hirsch (SWE/FOO/1924)
-
(1280) Sten Mellgren (SWE/FOO/1924)
-
(1280) Tore Keller (SWE/FOO/1924)
-
(1280) Gunnar Holmberg (SWE/FOO/1924)
-
(1280) Sven Friberg (SWE/FOO/1924)
-
(1280) Axel Alfredsson (SWE/FOO/1924)
-
(1280) Freddie Guest (GBR/POL/1924)
-
(1280) Denis Bingham (GBR/POL/1924)
-
(1280) Percival Wise (GBR/POL/1924)
-
(1280) Ante Katalinić (ita-CRO/ROW/1924)
-
(1280) Frano Katalinić (ita-CRO/ROW/1924)
-
(1280) Šimun Katalinić (ita-CRO/ROW/1924)
-
(1280) Latino Galasso (ITA/ROW/1924)
-
(1280) Petar Ivanov (ita-CRO/ROW/1924)
-
(1280) Bruno Sorić (ita-CRO/ROW/1924)
-
(1280) Carlo Toniatti (ITA/ROW/1924)
-
(1280) Viktor Ljubić (ita-CRO/ROW/1924)
-
(1280) Dumitru Armășel (ROU/RUG/1924)
-
(1280) Eugen Sfetescu (ROU/RUG/1924)
-
(1280) Sorin Mihăilescu (ROU/RUG/1924)
-
(1280) Teodor Marian (ROU/RUG/1924)
-
(1280) Mihai Vardală (ROU/RUG/1924)
-
(1280) Soare Sterian (ROU/RUG/1924)
-
(1280) Iosif Nemes (ROU/RUG/1924)
-
(1280) Atanasie Tănăsescu (ROU/RUG/1924)
-
(1280) Dumitru Volvoreanu (ROU/RUG/1924)
-
(1280) Paul Vidrașcu (ROU/RUG/1924)
-
(1280) Nicolae Mărăscu (ROU/RUG/1924)
-
(1280) Mircea Sfetescu (ROU/RUG/1924)
-
(1280) Gheorghe Benția (ROU/RUG/1924)
-
(1280) Teodor Florian (ROU/RUG/1924)
-
(1280) Paul Nedelcovici (ROU/RUG/1924)
-
(1280) Ion Gîrleșteanu (ROU/RUG/1924)
-
(1280) Louis Bréguet (FRA/SAI/1924)
-
(1280) Pierre Gauthier (FRA/SAI/1924)
-
(1280) Robert Girardet (FRA/SAI/1924)
-
(1280) André Guerrier (FRA/SAI/1924)
-
(1280) Georges Mollard (FRA/SAI/1924)
-
(1280) Giuseppe Crivelli (ITA/ROW-BOB/1924,28W)
-
(1266) Brian Gilbert (GBR/TEN/1924)
-
(1263) Karol von Rómmel (POL/EQE-EQJ/1912,24-28)
-
(1260) Evert Nilsson (SWE/ATH/1920-24)
-
(1257) Jean van Silfhout (NED/WAT-ROW-SWI/1920-28)
-
(1256) Bert Johnston (GBR/ATH/1924-28)
-
(1250) Mórich Ervin (HUN/ROW/1924)
-
(1250) Eugène Gabriels (BEL/ROW/1924)
-
(1242) Erik Tegner (DEN/TEN/1920-24)
-
(1229) Lilí Álvarez (ESP/TEN/1924)
-
(1215) Manuel Alonso (ESP/TEN/1920-24)
-
(1205) Henri de Saint Germain (FRA/FEN/1920-24)
-
(1202) Jean Van Silfhout (BEL/ROW/1920-24)
-
(1201) Ivie Richardson (RSA/TEN/1924)
-
(1200) Joseph Guillemin (FRA/CYT/1924)
-
(1200) Maurice Renaud (FRA/CYT/1924)
-
(1200) René Hournon (FRA/CYT/1924)
-
(1200) Torsten Sylvan (SWE/EQE/1924)
-
(1200) Théophile Carbon (FRA/EQJ/1920-24)
-
(1200) Théo Cremnitz (FRA/ROW/1924)
-
(1200) Jean Camuset (FRA/ROW/1924)
-
(1200) Renato Berninzone (ITA/ROW/1924)
-
(1200) Marcello Casanova (ITA/ROW/1924)
-
(1200) Gastone Cerato (ITA/ROW/1924)
-
(1200) Jean Cipolina (ITA/ROW/1924)
-
(1200) Massimo Ballestrero (ITA/ROW/1924)
-
(1200) Nils Rinman (SWE/SAI/1924)
-
(1200) Olle Rinman (SWE/SAI/1924)
-
(1200) Magnus Hellström (SWE/SAI/1924)
-
(1200) Jack Condon (RSA/TEN/1924)
-
(1200) Yvonne Bourgeois (FRA/TEN/1924)
-
(1198) Edgar Bacon (GBR/WRF-WRG/1908-24)
-
(1194) Alfred Praks (EST/WRF-WRG/1924-28)
-
(1184) Félix, Comte Goblet d'Alviella (BEL/FEN/1920-24)
-
(1178) Charles Wennergren (SWE/TEN/1912,24)
-
(1169) Gerry (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(1169) H. Masquillier Thiriez (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(1169) J. Richard (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(1169) Ruby Reynolds-Lewis (AUS/ART/1924)
-
(1169) Suzanne Daneau (BEL/ART/1924)
- (1169) Jaap Kool (NED/ART/1924)
-
(1160) Florence Barker (GBR/SWI/1924)
-
(1155) Tary Gizella (HUN/FEN/1924-28)
-
(1152) Ejnar Levison (DEN/FEN/1908-24)
-
(1145) Emil Zeibig (FRA/SWI/1924-28)
-
(1140) Erik Bohlin (SWE/CYR/1924)
-
(1137) Clarence Oldfield (RSA/ATH/1920-24)
-
(1122) Werner Stuber (SUI/EQJ-EQD/1924-28)
-
(1121) Ali El-Hassani (EGY/FOO/1920-28)
-
(1113) Jules Devaquez (FRA/FOO/1920-28)
-
(1113) Paul Nicolas (FRA/FOO/1920-28)
-
(1110) Helge Jensen (DEN/MOP/1924-28)
-
(1101) Walter Wilson (GBR/WRF/1920-24)
-
(1098) Hélder Martins (POR/EQJ/1924-28,48)
-
(1089) Klaus Suomela (FIN/GYM-ART/1912,24)
-
(1087) Jean Boyer (FRA/FOO/1920-24)
-
(1087) Raymond Dubly (FRA/FOO/1920-24)
-
(1087) Jean Batmale (FRA/FOO/1920-24)
-
(1087) Édouard Baumann (FRA/FOO/1920-24)
-
(1087) Ali Riadh (EGY/FOO/1924-28)
-
(1087) Sayed Houda (EGY/FOO/1924-28)
-
(1087) Mahmoud Houda (EGY/FOO/1924-28)
-
(1087) Ahmed Salem (EGY/FOO/1924-28)
-
(1068) Eugène Lenormand (FRA/DIV/1924-28)
-
(1066) Mário de Noronha (POR/FEN/1924-28)
-
(1063) Charles Crahay (BEL/FEN/1920-28)
-
(1060) Nicolaas Moerloos (BEL/GYM-WEI/1920-24)
-
(1054) Baudouin De Brabandère (BEL/EQE-EQJ/1924-28)
-
(1052) Artur Svensson (SWE/ATH/1924)
-
(1048) Axel Ekblom (SWE/SHO/1924)
-
(1047) José Mouzinhos de Albuquerque (POR/EQJ/1924-28)
-
(1044) Moss Christie (AUS/SWI/1924)
-
(1041) Erik Lundquist (SWE/SHO/1920-24)
-
(1041) Władysław Dobrowolski (POL/FEN-ATH/1924,32-36)
-
(1040) Gösta Persson (SWE/WAT-SWI/1924,36)
-
(1040) Giulio Basletta (ITA/FEN/1924-28)
-
(1040) Carl Widmer (SUI/GYM/1924)
-
(1040) Karl Richter (SWE/SHO/1920-24)
-
(1024) Jaap Boot (NED/ATH/1924-28)
-
(1021) Jānis Polis (LAT/WRG/1912,24)
-
(1020) Lucien Pothier (BEL/WRG/1924)
-
(1017) Yrjö Valkama (FIN/DIV/1920-24)
-
(1013) Jussi Salila (FIN/WRF-WRG/1912-24)
-
(1011) Lance Royle (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(1011) Gustaf Wejnarth (SWE/ATH/1924)
-
(1011) Cyril Ellis (GBR/ATH/1924-28)
-
(1001) Gustaf Hagelin (SWE/EQE/1924)
-
(1001) Joseph Huber (FRA/GYM/1924)
-
(1000) Raymond Vincent (FRA/DIV/1924)
-
(1000) Bayes Norton (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(1000) John C. Taylor (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(1000) Bill Richardson (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(1000) Ray Buker (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(1000) Bert Macdonald (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(1000) George Webber (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(1000) Walter Porter (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(1000) Arthur Clark (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(1000) Mort Kaer (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(1000) Ernest Sutherland (RSA/ATH/1924)
-
(1000) Uhlyárik Jenő (HUN/FEN/1924)
-
(1000) Jakob Reich (SUI/SHO/1924)
-
(1000) John Black (CAN/SHO/1920-24)
-
(1000) Pierre Hardy (FRA/SHO/1924)
-
(1000) William Barnes (CAN/SHO/1924)
-
(1000) Samuel Newton (CAN/SHO/1924)
-
(1000) Don Scott (USA/ATH-MOP/1920-24)
-
(1000) Signe Johansson (SWE/DIV/1924)
-
(998.4) David Turquand-Young (GBR/MOP/1924-28)
-
(992.0) Hollósi Frigyes (HUN/ROW-SWI/1924,36)
-
(989.4) André Mourlon (FRA/ATH/1924-28)
-
(985.0) Michel Artola (FRA/EQD-EQE/1920-24)
-
(984.0) Jan van Reede (NED/EQD/1924-28)
-
(984.0) Pierre Vibert (FRA/WEI/1924-28)
-
(984.0) Christiaan Tonnet (NED/MOP-EQE/1924-28,36)
-
(982.9) Otakar vorcík (tch-CZE/FEN/1912-24)
-
(982.1) Martial Van Schelle (BEL/BOB-SWI/1920-28,36)
-
(981.6) Josef Imbach (SUI/ATH/1920-24)
-
(979.0) Robert Huber (FIN/SHO/1912,24)
-
(976.7) Luis Lucchetti (ARG/FEN/1924-28,36)
-
(972.6) Grete Adler (AUT/SWI-DIV/1912,24)
-
(963.0) Jules Bonvalet (BEL/EQE-EQJ/1920-24)
-
(960.8) Émile Walhem (BEL/WRG/1920-24)
-
(960.0) George Guthrie (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(960.0) Fred Blackett (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(960.0) Charles Brookins (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(960.0) Evelyn Montague (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(960.0) Ernie Clark (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(960.0) Ralph Spearow (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(960.0) Hannes de Boer (NED/ATH/1924-28)
-
(960.0) Chris Mackintosh (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(960.0) Edward de Fonblanque (GBR/EQE/1924)
-
(960.0) Arnaud, Marquis de Castelbajac (FRA/SHO/1924)
-
(960.0) Mario Giambelli (ITA/WEI/1924)
-
(960.0) Eduard Vanaaseme (EST/WEI/1924)
-
(960.0) Gustav Ernesaks (EST/WEI/1924)
-
(960.0) Ragnar Larsson (SWE/WRF/1924)
-
(960.0) Eetu Huupponen (FIN/WRF/1924)
-
(960.0) Étienne Jourdain (FRA/WRF/1924)
-
(960.0) James Davis (GBR/WRF/1924)
-
(960.0) Ernst Tognetti (SUI/WRF/1924)
-
(960.0) Iisakki Mylläri (FIN/WRF/1924)
-
(960.0) Helen Boyle (GBR/SWI/1924)
-
(960.0) Laury Koster (LUX/SWI/1924)
-
(946.0) Ray Watson (USA/ATH/1920-28)
-
(942.7) Gaston Fèry (FRA/ATH/1920-24)
-
(940.1) Roy Ingram (RSA/BOX/1920-24)
-
(939.0) Kay Schrøder (DEN/ART-FEN/1920-24)
-
(932.6) Wenk János (HUN/WAT-SWI/1912,24)
-
(931.5) Hautzinger Sándor (HUN/ROW/1908,24-28)
-
(924.0) Fazekas Tibor (HUN/WAT/1912,24)
-
(920.9) Hyacinthe Roosen (BEL/WRF/1920-28)
-
(900.6) Henning Müller (SWE/TEN/1920-24)
-
(896.0) Adolf Hellquist (SWE/DIV/1924)
-
(875.2) Otto Borgström (SWE/WRF-WRG/1920-24)
-
(872.7) Bohumil Mořkovský (tch-CZE/GYM/1924)
-
(863.2) Trygve Stokstad (NOR/BOX/1920-24)
-
(862.8) Henri Thorsen (DEN/ATH/1920-24)
-
(861.0) Jock MacGregor (CAN/BOX/1924)
-
(861.0) Oscar Bergström (SWE/BOX/1924)
-
(861.0) Rupert Biete (ESP/BOX/1924)
-
(861.0) Samuel Rennie (CAN/BOX/1924)
-
(861.0) Alf Barber (GBR/BOX/1924)
-
(861.0) Antoni Sánchez (ESP/BOX/1924)
-
(861.0) Benito Pertuzzo (ARG/BOX/1924)
-
(861.0) Jacques Lemouton (FRA/BOX/1924)
-
(861.0) Bruno Petrarca (ITA/BOX/1924)
-
(861.0) Carlos Abarca (CHI/BOX/1924)
-
(861.0) Harry Dingley (GBR/BOX/1924)
-
(861.0) Marcel Depont (FRA/BOX/1924)
-
(861.0) Ben Rothwell (USA/BOX/1924)
-
(861.0) Daniel Genon (BEL/BOX/1924)
-
(861.0) Haakon Hansen (NOR/BOX/1924)
-
(861.0) Al Travers (USA/BOX/1924)
-
(861.0) Hugh Haggerty (USA/BOX/1924)
-
(861.0) Théodore Stauffer (SUI/BOX/1924)
-
(861.0) Daniel Daney (FRA/BOX/1924)
-
(861.0) Harry Henning (CAN/BOX/1924)
-
(861.0) Roger Brousse (FRA/BOX/1924)
-
(861.0) George Mulholland (USA/BOX/1924)
-
(861.0) Georges Rossignon (FRA/BOX/1924)
-
(861.0) John Courtis (GBR/BOX/1924)
-
(861.0) Tom Kirby (USA/BOX/1924)
-
(861.0) Arthur Clifton (GBR/BOX/1924)
-
(861.0) Ed Greathouse (USA/BOX/1924)
-
(861.0) Riccardo Bertazzolo (ITA/BOX/1924)
-
(861.0) Robert Larsen (DEN/BOX/1924)
-
(857.3) Virgilio Mantegazza (ITA/FEN/1924)
-
(851.0) Jalo Urho Autonen (FIN/SHO/1912,24)
-
(845.0) Vincenzo Cuccia (ITA/FEN/1924)
-
(843.1) André, Baron de Schonen (FRA/SHO-FEN/1900,24)
-
(834.6) Bernard Rowe (GBR/WRF/1924-28)
-
(828.7) Jack Budd (GBR/WAT/1924-28)
-
(828.7) Richard Hodgson (GBR/WAT/1924-28)
-
(828.0) Hedevig Rasmussen (DEN/SWI/1924)
-
(826.4) Gejus van der Meulen (NED/FOO/1924-28)
-
(814.5) Armand Burtin (FRA/ATH/1920-24)
-
(813.7) Adje Paulen (NED/ATH/1920-28)
-
(800.1) Rui Mayer (POR/FEN/1920-24)
-
(800.1) Giovanni Canova (ITA/FEN/1920-24)
-
(800.0) John Norton (USA/WAT/1924)
-
(800.0) Cletus Andersson (SWE/WAT/1924)
-
(800.0) Martin Norberg (SWE/WAT/1924)
-
(800.0) Hilmer Wictorin (SWE/WAT/1924)
-
(800.0) Ernst Gerspach (SUI/ATH/1920-24)
-
(800.0) José Naya (URU/FOO/1924)
-
(800.0) Alfredo Zibecchi (URU/FOO/1924)
-
(800.0) Paul Sturzenegger (SUI/FOO/1924)
-
(800.0) Charles Brommesson (SWE/FOO/1924)
-
(800.0) Thorsten Svensson (SWE/FOO/1924)
-
(800.0) André le Fèvre (NED/FOO/1924)
-
(800.0) Dick Sigmond (NED/FOO/1924)
-
(800.0) Okkie Formenoij (NED/FOO/1924)
-
(800.0) Jan Oosthoek (NED/FOO/1924)
-
(800.0) Gerrit Horsten (NED/FOO/1924)
-
(800.0) Henk Vermetten (NED/FOO/1924)
-
(800.0) Albert Snouck Hurgronje (NED/FOO/1924)
-
(800.0) Klaas Breeuwer (NED/FOO/1924)
-
(800.0) Gerrit Visser (NED/FOO/1924)
-
(800.0) Peer Krom (NED/FOO/1924)
-
(800.0) Kees Pijl (NED/FOO/1924)
-
(800.0) Evert van Linge (NED/FOO/1924)
-
(800.0) Hans Tetzner (NED/FOO/1924)
-
(800.0) Joop ter Beek (NED/FOO/1924)
-
(800.0) Stane Hlastan (yug-SLO/GYM/1924)
-
(800.0) Justo San Miguel (ESP/POL/1924)
-
(800.0) Luis de Figueroa (ESP/POL/1924)
-
(800.0) Rafael Fernández (ESP/POL/1924)
-
(800.0) Reginald Bare (GBR/ROW/1924)
-
(800.0) Edward Chandler (GBR/ROW/1924)
-
(800.0) Horace Debenham (GBR/ROW/1924)
-
(800.0) Hugh Dulley (GBR/ROW/1924)
-
(800.0) Ian Fairbairn (GBR/ROW/1924)
-
(800.0) Arthur Long (GBR/ROW/1924)
-
(800.0) Harold Morphy (GBR/ROW/1924)
-
(800.0) Charles Rew (GBR/ROW/1924)
-
(800.0) Jack Godwin (GBR/ROW/1924)
-
(800.0) Fernand Carlier (BEL/SAI/1924)
-
(800.0) Maurice Passelecq (BEL/SAI/1924)
-
(800.0) Emmanuel Pauwels (BEL/SAI/1924)
-
(800.0) Victor Vandersleyen (BEL/SAI/1924)
-
(800.0) Paul Van Halteren (BEL/SAI/1924)
-
(800.0) Klara Bornett (AUT/DIV/1924-28)
-
(797.8) Harry Broos (NED/ATH/1924-28)
-
(780.0) Magyar Armand (HUN/WRG/1924)
-
(780.0) Ragnvald Olsen (NOR/WRG/1924)
-
(780.0) Marcel Capron (FRA/WRG/1924)
-
(771.0) Renzo De Vecchi (ITA/FOO/1912-24)
-
(770.7) Gustaf Lindblom (SWE/FEN/1908-24)
-
(765.0) Destin Destine (HAI/SHO/1924)
-
(760.0) Carlo Martinenghi (ITA/ATH/1920-24)
-
(760.0) Viktor Knutsson (SWE/SHO/1920-24)
-
(757.1) Sydney Jacob (IND/TEN/1924)
-
(750.0) Gé Bohlander (NED/WAT/1920-24)
-
(750.0) Karel Struijs (NED/WAT/1920-24)
-
(750.0) Maurice Henrijean (BEL/ATH/1924-28)
-
(750.0) Arnold Nötzli (SUI/CYT/1924)
-
(750.0) Ernst Leutert (SUI/CYT/1924)
-
(750.0) Emil Richli (SUI/CYT/1924)
-
(750.0) Gottfried Weilenmann (SUI/CYT/1924)
-
(750.0) Walter Loosli (SUI/ROW/1924)
-
(750.0) Jo Brandsma (NED/ROW/1924)
-
(750.0) Jacob Brandsma (NED/ROW/1924)
-
(750.0) Dirk Fortuin (NED/ROW/1924)
-
(750.0) Louis Dekker (NED/ROW/1924)
-
(750.0) Edmond Moussié (FRA/SAI/1924)
-
(750.0) Georges Herpin (FRA/SAI/1924)
-
(750.0) Henri Louit (FRA/SAI/1924)
-
(740.0) Bernardo Milhas (ARG/SAI/1924)
-
(738.0) Mariette Protin (FRA/SWI/1924)
-
(735.1) Marcel Berré (BEL/FEN/1912-24)
-
(730.8) Horacio Casco (ARG/FEN/1924)
-
(729.8) Charles Stoffel (SUI/EQE-BOB/1924-28) (S-W)
-
(724.0) Reggie Knight (GBR/DIV/1924-28)
-
(721.1) Jean Keller (FRA/ATH/1924-32)
-
(720.0) Alberto Lombardi (ITA/EQE/1924)
-
(720.0) Nicolas LeRoy (BEL/EQJ/1924)
-
(720.0) Werner Ekman (FIN/SHO/1924)
-
(718.7) Josef Jungmann (tch-CZE/FEN/1920-28,36)
-
(718.0) Takeichi Harada (JPN/TEN/1924)
-
(716.0) Arthur von Pongracz (AUT/EQD/1924-28,36)
-
(709.4) Sjaak Köhler (NED/1924-28)
-
(708.0) Helge Öberg (SWE/DIV/1924-28)
-
(708.0) Jan de Vries (NED/ATH/1920-24)
-
(705.0) Georges Conraux (FRA/FEN/1924)
-
(700.1) Jean-Baptiste Manhés (FRA/ATH/1920-24)
-
(696.0) Wim Peters (NED/ATH/1924-32)
-
(693.4) Roger Viel (FRA/ATH/1924-28)
-
(685.7) Velez Rezsö (HUN/SHO/1912,24)
-
(680.1) Leslie Savage (GBR/SWI/1920-24)
-
(672.0) Astrel Rolland (HAI/SHO/1924)
-
(671.7) Gulli Ewerlund (SWE/SWI/1924)
-
(669.7) Maurice Norland (FRA/ATH/1924)
-
(666.0) Charles Clibbon (GBR/ATH/1920-24)
-
(660.0) Agostino Frassinetti (ITA/SWI/1920-24)
-
(660.0) Carlo Speroni (ITA/ATH/1912-24)
-
(665.6) James Connolly (USA/ATH/1920-24)
-
(659.0) Rinus van den Berge (NED/ATH/1924-28)
-
(656.0) Edwin Carr, Sr. (AUS/ATH/1924)
-
(652.5) Luigi Burlando (ITA/FOO-WAT/1920-24)
-
(650.0) Stane Žilič (yug-SLO/GYM/1924)
-
(649.1) Jerzy Zabielski (POL/FEN/1924-28)
-
(648.0) Matura Mihály (HUN/WRG/1924)
-
(648.0) Arne Gaupseth (NOR/WRG/1924)
-
(648.0) Antonie Misset (NED/WRG/1924)
-
(648.0) Rudolf Loo (EST/WRG/1924)
-
(646.4) Georg Werner (SWE/SWI/1924)
-
(645.0) Emanuele, Conte Di Pralormo (ITA/EQE-EQJ/1924)
-
(642.0) Robert Christoffersen (DEN/WRG-WRF/1924)
-
(640.7) Edward Toms (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(640.2) Georg Nordblad (FIN/SHO/1924)
-
(640.0) Lester Smith (USA/SWI/1924)
-
(640.0) George Renwick (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(640.0) Ray Dodge (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(640.0) Halland Britton (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(640.0) Richard Ripley (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(640.0) Ed Kirby (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(640.0) Bill Cox (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(640.0) Willard Tibbetts (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(640.0) Leo Larrivee (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(640.0) Luís de Meneses (POR/EQJ/1924)
-
(640.0) Lichteneckert István (HUN/FEN/1924)
-
(640.0) Hendrik Scherpenhuijzen (NED/FEN/1924)
-
(640.0) Eloi Metullus (HAI/SHO/1924)
-
(638.4) Pierre Guilloux (FRA/ATH/1920-24)
-
(628.0) Carlos Serantes (ARG/ROW-SAI/1924-28)
-
(627.0) Han van Senus (NED/WAT/1924-28)
-
(624.0) Bertil Jansson (SWE/ATH/1920-24)
-
(624.0) Török Zoltán (HUN/ROW/1924-28)
-
(624.0) Claudius Dutriève (FRA/WEI/1924-28)
-
(616.0) Agnete Olsen (DEN/SWI/1924-28)
-
(613.7) Jaap Sjouwerman (NED/WRG/1920-24)
-
(610.3) Allen Milner (USA/FEN/1924-28)
-
(604.4) Heikki Huttunen (FIN/SHO/1908-12,24)
-
(602.4) Alfred Baxter (GBR/WEI/1924-28)
-
(601.9) Rosetta Gagliardi (ITA/TEN/1920-24)
-
(601.3) Herman Andersen (DEN/WRG/1924-28)
-
(601.0) Francisco António Real (POR/SHO/1924,32-36)
-
(600.2) Virgilio Tommasi (ITA/ATH/1924-28)
-
(600.2) Emil Hagelberg (FIN/MOP/1920-24)
-
(600.0) Armando Valente (ITA/ATH/1924)
-
(600.0) Earle Wilson (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(600.0) George Vokins (GBR/MOP/1924)
-
(600.0) Unio Sarlin (FIN/SHO/1924)
-
(600.0) Kaljo Raag (EST/WEI/1924)
-
(600.0) Anton Schärer (SUI/WEI/1924)
-
(600.0) Rupert Eidler (AUT/WEI/1924)
-
(593.4) Harry Nilsson (SWE/WRF-WRG/1924)
-
(591.8) Len Richardson (RSA/ATH/1912-24)
-
(587.5) Ricardo Ticchi (ITA/SHO/1920-24)
-
(584.0) Charles Hoff (NOR/ATH/1924)
-
(584.0) Simon Bon (NED/ROW/1924-28)
-
(584.0) Egbertus Waller (NED/ROW/1924-28)
-
(584.0) Paul Maasland (NED/ROW/1924-28)
-
(574.0) Giovanni De Prà (ITA/FOO/1924-28)
-
(568.1) Paul Brochart (BEL/ATH/1920-28)
-
(560.0) Léon Mascaux (FRA/ATH/1924)
-
(560.0) Victor Robert (BEL/SHO/1900,20-24)
-
(556.0) Arnold Rösli (SUI/SHO/1920-24)
-
(556.0) Albert Tröndle (SUI/SHO/1920-24)
-
(552.0) Jacques Dillen (BEL/WRF-WRG/1924-28)
-
(541.6) Kazuo Noda (JPN/SWI/1924-28)
-
(539.6) Alice Stoffel (FRA/SWI/1924-28)
-
(539.0) Amedeo Lavini (ITA/ART/1924)
-
(539.0) Hendrik Happé (NED/ART/1924)
-
(539.0) Herman van der Kloot Meijburg (NED/ART/1924)
-
(539.0) Jens Christian Kofoed (DEN/ART/1924)
-
(539.0) Nico Lansdorp (NED/ART/1924)
-
(539.0) Oscar Gundlach-Pedersen (DEN/ART/1924)
-
(539.0) Sonja Carstensen (DEN/ART/1924)
-
(536.5) Albert Lammens (BEL/TEN/1920-24)
-
(528.8) Truus Klapwijk (NED/DIV-SWI/1924-28)
-
(528.0) František Dvořák (tch-CZE/FEN/1920-24)
-
(526.4) Josef Sedláček (tch-CZE/FOO/1920-24)
-
(526.4) František Kolenatý (tch-CZE/FOO/1920-24)
-
(526.4) Antonín Hojer (tch-CZE/FOO/1920-24)
-
(526.4) Emil Seifert (tch-CZE/FOO/1920-24)
-
(523.2) Lucienne Prost (FRA/FEN/1924-28)
-
(514.0) Josep Fontanet (ESP/WAT/1920-24)
-
(514.0) Francesc Gibert (ESP/WAT/1920-24)
-
(514.0) Lluís Gibert (ESP/WAT/1920-24)
-
(514.0) Enric Granados (ESP/WAT/1920-24)
-
(512.2) Josef Beránek (tch-CZE/WRG/1912-24)
-
(511.5) Hilda Wallis (IRL/TEN/1924)
-
(508.9) Max Wandrer (USA/GYM/1924)
-
(506.2) Carl Coerse (NED/WRG/1920-24)
-
(500.3) Sven Palle Sørensen (DEN/DIV/1920-24)
-
(500.0) Ville Kyrönen (FIN/ATH/1912,24,32)
-
(500.0) Jules Macaire (FRA/POL/1924)
-
(500.0) Hubert de Monbrison (FRA/POL/1924)
-
(500.0) Charles de Polignac (FRA/POL/1924)
-
(500.0) Pierre de Jumilhac (FRA/POL/1924)
-
(500.0) Jean, Comte Pastré (FRA/POL/1924)
-
(500.0) Julio Alles (ARG/ROW/1924)
-
(500.0) Alberto Anderson (ARG/ROW/1924)
-
(500.0) Francisco Borgonovo (ARG/ROW/1924)
-
(500.0) Tomas Cerrutti (ARG/ROW/1924)
-
(500.0) Federico Lecot (ARG/ROW/1924)
-
(500.0) David Nolting (ARG/ROW/1924)
-
(500.0) Armando Trabucco (ARG/ROW/1924)
-
(500.0) Miguel Madero (ARG/ROW/1924)
-
(500.0) Juan Carlos Milberg (ARG/SAI/1924)
-
(500.0) Rolando Aguirre (ARG/SAI/1924)
-
(500.0) César Gérico (ARG/SAI/1924)
-
(500.0) Roberto Uriburu (ARG/SAI/1924)
-
(500.0) Bienna Pélégry (FRA/SWI/1924-28)
-
(497.9) Elsebeth Brehm (DEN/TEN/1920-24)
-
(496.4) Watty Washburn (USA/TEN/1924)
-
(492.1) Hanna Olsen (SWE/FEN/1924-28)
-
(492.0) James Worthington (GBR/SWI/1924)
-
(492.0) Giyo Saito (JPN/SWI/1924)
-
(492.0) Edward Maw (GBR/SWI/1924)
-
(492.0) Chan Coulter (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(492.0) Andrzej Osiecimski-Czapski (POL/ROW/1924)
-
(492.0) Arthur Belyea (CAN/ROW/1924)
-
(492.0) Calixte Delmas (FRA/WRF/1924)
-
(492.0) Claude Angelo (AUS/WRF/1924)
-
(492.0) Édouard Belet (SUI/WRF/1924)
-
(492.0) Herschel Smith (USA/WRF/1924)
-
(492.0) Fabio Del Genovese (ITA/WRF/1924)
-
(492.0) Hans Roth (SUI/WRF/1924)
-
(492.0) Roger Flanders (USA/WRF/1924)
-
(492.0) Wacław Okulicz-Kozaryn (POL/WRG/1924)
-
(484.2) Robert Feyerick (BEL/FEN/1920-24)
-
(482.4) Albert Dickin (GBR/SWI-DIV/1920-28)
-
(482.3) Maarten van Dulm (NED/FEN/1924-28)
-
(482.2) Willy Sluiter (NED/ART/1924-36)
-
(480.0) Erik Kjeldsen (DEN/CYT/1924)
-
(480.0) Harold Van Buskirk (USA/FEN/1924-32)
-
(480.0) Victor Bovington (GBR/ROW/1924)
-
(480.0) Bernard Croucher (GBR/ROW/1924)
-
(480.0) Thomas Monk (GBR/ROW/1924)
-
(480.0) John Townend (GBR/ROW/1924)
-
(480.0) Harry Barnsley (GBR/ROW/1924)
-
(475.2) Marthe Dupont-Trasenster (BEL/TEN/1920-24)
-
(473.8) Jeanne Vaussard (FRA/TEN/1920-24)
-
(471.6) Juan Delgado (ESP/FEN/1924-28)
-
(472.3) Jack Nielsen (NOR/TEN/1920-24)
-
(472.0) Conrad Langaard (NOR/TEN/1912-24)
-
(471.9) Joseph Halot (BEL/TEN/1920-24)
-
(470.9) Giulia Perelli (ITA/TEN/1924)
-
(470.1) Eduard Flaquer (ESP/TEN/1924)
-
(464.2) John O'Leary (GBR/SHO/1924)
-
(464.0) Vibeke Møller (DEN/SWI/1924)
-
(461.0) Axel Eriksson (SWE/ATH/1924)
-
(459.3) Eugène Empeyta (SUI/FEN/1920-28)
-
(451.0) Frédéric Fitting (SUI/FEN/1920-28,36)
-
(449.1) Dolf Broese Van Groenou (NED/ART/1924)
-
(449.1) Samuel de Clercq (NED/ART/1924)
-
(449.1) Edmond Virieux Rocco (SUI/ART/1924)
-
(449.1) Léo Virieux Rocco (SUI/ART/1924)
-
(449.1) H. Guerbois (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(449.1) M. Dambrun (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(448.1) John Barry (USA/EQE-EQD-EQJ/1920-24)
-
(446.8) Édouard Fitting (SUI/FEN/1920-28,36)
-
(442.9) Otto Schöninger (tch-CZE/EQD/1924-28,36)
-
(436.2) Jacques Misonne (BEL/EQJ/1920-28)
-
(433.8) Gabriel Sempé (FRA/ATH/1924-28)
-
(431.8) José María Alonso (ESP/TEN/1920-24)
-
(430.5) Robin Dalglish (GBR/FEN/1920-24)
-
(430.5) S.M. Hadi (IND/TEN/1924)
-
(430.5) Edwin McCrea (IRL/TEN/1924)
-
(430.5) Leslie Godfree (GBR/TEN/1924)
-
(430.5) Donald Rutnam (ind-SRI/TEN/1924)
-
(430.4) Gerő Ferenc (HUN/ATH/1924-28)
-
(426.1) Henry Finchett (GBR/GYM/1920-28)
-
(425.6) Torahiko Miyahata (JPN/SWI/1924)
-
(423.0) John Albaret (SUI/FEN/1920-28)
-
(420.0) Otto Lehner (SUI/CYR/1924)
-
(418.9) Jens Berthelsen (DEN/FEN/1912,24-28)
-
(418.2) Ramón Berdomás (ESP/WAT-SWI/1920-24)
-
(416.5) Stanley Leigh (GBR/GYM/1920-24)
-
(416.4) Kazuo Onoda (JPN/SWI/1924)
-
(416.1) Pierre Clavé (FRA/EQJ/1924-28)
-
(410.8) Kurunczy Lajos (HUN/ATH/1924)
-
(410.8) Alan Christie (CAN/ATH/1924)
-
(410.1) Peter Geltzer Petersen (DEN/SHO/1920-24)
-
(410.0) Maurice Taillandier (FRA/FEN/1924-28)
-
(408.0) Francesco Del Grosso (ITA/CYT/1924)
-
(408.0) Guglielmo Bossi (ITA/CYT/1924)
-
(408.0) Louis Mermillod (SUI/CYT/1924)
-
(408.0) Pitch Johnson (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(408.0) Cemal Erçman (TUR/WEI/1924-28)
-
(407.2) Gaston Mesmaekers (BEL/EQJ/1924-28)
-
(406.4) Karen Maud Rasmussen (DEN/SWI/1924)
-
(406.3) Raoul Paoli (FRA/ATH-WRG/1912-28)
-
(404.0) Frederico Burnay (POR/SAI/1924-28)
-
(403.5) David Smith (RSA/SHO/1920-24)
-
(403.2) Werner Fehr (SUI/EQE/1924)
-
(402.2) Henri Demiéville (SUI/SWI-WAT/1920-24)
-
(401.3) Ahrensborg Claussen (DEN/CYR/1920-24)
-
(401.0) Stanislav Indruch (tch-CZE/GYM/1920-24)
-
(400.8) Georg Antenen (SUI/CYR/1924)
-
(400.6) John Faunthorpe (GBR/SHO/1924)
-
(400.5) Jean Breuls van Tiecken (BEL/EQJ/1924)
-
(400.2) Muskát László (HUN/ATH/1924)
-
(400.2) Conrad Stucheli (SUI/SHO/1924)
-
(400.1) Miha Oswald (yug-SLO/GYM/1924)
-
(400.0) Rózsahegyi Gusztáv (HUN/ATH/1924)
-
(400.0) Guillaume Tell (FRA/ATH/1924-28)
-
(400.0) Horace Aylwin (CAN/ATH/1924)
-
(400.0) Lucien Dolquès (FRA/ATH/1924)
-
(400.0) John Watters (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(400.0) Billy Maynes (CAN/ATH/1924)
-
(400.0) Camille Barbaud (FRA/ATH/1924)
-
(400.0) René de Ribeaupierre (SUI/EQE/1924-28)
-
(400.0) Aldo Boni (ITA/FEN/1920-24)
-
(400.0) Luigi Cuomo (ITA/FEN/1924)
-
(400.0) Dante Carniel (ITA/FEN/1924)
-
(400.0) Robert Liottel (FRA/FEN/1924)
-
(400.0) Széchy László (HUN/FEN/1924)
-
(400.0) Luděk Oppl (tch-CZE/FEN/1924)
-
(400.0) Alexander Bárta (tch-SVK/FEN/1924)
-
(400.0) Rastko Poljšak (yug-SLO/GYM/1924)
-
(400.0) Magnus Hallman (SWE/SHO/1924)
-
(400.0) Willy Schnyder (SUI/SHO/1924)
-
(400.0) Jacques Mouton (BEL/SHO/1924)
-
(394.8) William Spencer (USA/ATH/1924-28)
-
(391.4) Maurice Degrelle (FRA/ATH/1924-28)
-
(391.4) Émile Clody (FRA/WRG/1924-28)
-
(390.3) Frank Carr (USA/EQE-EQJ/1924-28)
-
(390.2) Gustav Kinn (SWE/ATH/1920-28)
-
(387.8) Johny Grün (LUX/WEI/1920-24)
-
(385.5) František Franěk (tch-CZE/WAT/1920-24)
-
(385.5) Jan Hora (tch-CZE/WAT/1920-24)
-
(384.8) Knud Merrild (DEN/ART/1924,32)
-
(384.0) Albert Isola (FRA/ATH/1924)
-
(384.0) Luigi Bosatra (ITA/ATH/1924)
-
(384.0) Sverre Helgesen (NOR/ATH/1924)
-
(384.0) Bob Roberts (RSA/ATH/1924)
-
(384.0) Irvine Francis (CAN/ATH/1924)
-
(384.0) Maurice Vautier (FRA/ATH/1924)
-
(384.0) Paul Dufauret (FRA/ATH/1924)
-
(384.0) Heikki Malmivirta (FIN/ATH/1924)
-
(384.0) Jack Murdoch (CAN/ATH/1924)
-
(384.0) Charles Cadron (BEL/CYT/1920-24)
-
(384.0) Félix Bichsel (SUI/WEI/1924)
-
(384.0) Edgar Juillerat (SUI/WEI/1924)
-
(384.0) Tasnádi József (HUN/WRG/1924)
-
(384.0) Eleanor Coleman (USA/SWI/1924)
-
(380.1) Marcel Bouraine (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(378.5) Ernestine Lebrun (FRA/SWI/1920-24)
-
(378.4) Pieter van Senus (NED/WAT-SWI/1924-28)
-
(375.0) John Pearson (USA/GYM/1924-28)
-
(375.0) Boris Honzátko (tch-CZE/GYM-ATH/1906-12,24)
-
(374.0) Henri Gatineau (FRA/ROW/1924-28)
-
(366.6) William Russell (USA/FEN/1920-24)
-
(364.5) Cecil Kershaw (GBR/FEN/1920-24)
-
(360.0) Heinrich Bartosch (AUT/SHO/1924)
-
(359.3) Marinus Granpré Molière (NED/ART/1924)
-
(359.3) Jos Klijnen (NED/ART/1924)
-
(359.3) Pieter Verhagen (NED/ART/1924)
-
(357.7) Charles Simpson (GBR/ART/1924-32)
-
(352.5) Jules Bouquet (FRA/WRF-WRG/1920-24)
-
(350.9) François Cogné (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(350.0) Jaakko Kunnas (FIN/GYM/1924-28)
-
(340.0) Ladislav Ankert (tch-CZE/WAT/1924)
-
(340.0) Hugo Klempfner (tch-CZE/WAT/1924)
-
(340.0) František Kůrka (tch-CZE/WAT/1924)
-
(340.0) Vojtech Neményi (tch-SVK/WAT/1924)
-
(340.0) Jiří Reitmann (tch-CZE/WAT/1924)
-
(340.0) Josef Tomášek (tch-CZE/WAT/1924)
-
(340.0) František Vacín (tch-CZE/WAT/1924)
-
(340.0) Willy Bohlander (NED/WAT/1924)
-
(340.0) Willem Bokhoven (NED/WAT/1924)
-
(340.0) Jan den Boer (NED/WAT/1924)
-
(340.0) Homonnai Lajos (HUN/WAT/1924)
-
(336.5) Domingo García (ESP/FEN/1924-28)
-
(333.0) Henri Jacquet (SUI/FEN/1920-28)
-
(328.0) Adam Smith (USA/SWI/1924)
-
(328.0) Viktoria Sölkner (AUT/DIV/1924)
-
(328.0) Märta Johansson (SWE/DIV/1924)
-
(328.0) Verrall Newman (GBR/DIV/1924)
-
(320.8) Hussein Hegazi (EGY/FOO/1920-24)
-
(320.8) Riadh Shawki (EGY/FOO/1920-24)
-
(320.8) Kamel Taha (EGY/FOO/1920-24)
-
(320.8) Abdel Salam Hamdy (EGY/FOO/1920-24)
-
(320.1) Svend Nielsen (DEN/WRG-WRF/1920-24)
-
(320.0) Harry Graetz (AUS/ROW/1924)
-
(320.0) Ted Thomas (AUS/ROW/1924)
-
(320.0) Wally Jarvis (AUS/ROW/1924)
-
(320.0) Arthur Scott (AUS/ROW/1924)
-
(320.0) Alf Taeuber (AUS/ROW/1924)
-
(320.0) Walter Pfeiffer (AUS/ROW/1924)
-
(320.0) Frank Cummings (AUS/ROW/1924)
-
(320.0) William Sladden (AUS/ROW/1924)
-
(320.0) Robert Cummings (AUS/ROW/1924)
-
(318.9) Geoffrey Doyne (GBR/FEN/1920-24)
-
(318.0) Roland Willoughby (GBR/FEN/1920-24)
-
(315.1) António Martins (POR/SHO-ATH/1920-24)
-
(314.0) Dick Howell (USA/SWI/1924)
-
(313.4) Marcel Domergue (FRA/FOO/1924-28)
-
(312.7) Brooks Parker (USA/FEN/1920-24)
-
(309.2) Diego Díez (ESP/FEN/1924-28)
-
(309.1) Fèlix de Pomés (ESP/FEN/1924)
-
(307.3) Edwin Fullinwider (USA/FEN/1920-24)
-
(306.8) Henry Lee (GBR/CYT/1920-24)
-
(306.0) Walter Lienhard (SUI/SHO/1920-24,48)
-
(304.8) Fridolf Lundsten (FIN/WRG-WRF/1912,24)
-
(303.3) Arthur Balbaert (BEL/SHO/1920-24)
-
(300.0) Ardito Bresciani (ITA/CYR/1924)
-
(300.0) George Breed (USA/FEN/1912,24)
-
(300.0) Wick Lajos (HUN/ROW/1924)
-
(300.0) Szendeffy István (HUN/ROW/1924)
-
(300.0) Koch Károly (HUN/ROW/1924)
-
(300.0) Carlo Nasi (ITA/SAI/1924)
-
(300.0) Cencio Massola (ITA/SAI/1924)
-
(300.0) Roberto Moscatelli (ITA/SAI/1924)
-
(300.0) Rupert Ellis-Brown (RSA/SAI/1924-28)
-
(300.0) Alfredo Pianta (ARG/WEI/1924-28)
-
(287.9) Patxi Gamborena (ESP/FOO/1924-28)
-
(287.0) Humberto Tomassina (URU/FOO/1924)
-
(287.0) Félix Bédouret (SUI/FOO/1924)
-
(287.0) Edmond Kramer (SUI/FOO/1924)
-
(287.0) Adolphe Mengotti (SUI/FOO/1924)
-
(287.0) Édouard Crut (FRA/FOO/1924)
-
(287.0) Antoine Parachini (FRA/FOO/1924)
-
(287.0) Philippe Bonnardel (FRA/FOO/1924)
-
(287.0) Ernest Gravier (FRA/FOO/1924)
-
(287.0) Pierre Chayriguès (FRA/FOO/1924)
-
(287.0) Ibrahim Yakan (EGY/FOO/1924)
-
(287.0) Riskalla Henain (EGY/FOO/1924)
-
(287.0) Fouad Gamil (EGY/FOO/1924)
-
(287.0) Denis Hannon (IRL/FOO/1924)
-
(287.0) Frank Ghent (IRL/FOO/1924)
-
(287.0) Johnny Murray (IRL/FOO/1924)
-
(287.0) John Farrell (IRL/FOO/1924)
-
(287.0) Paddy Duncan (IRL/FOO/1924)
-
(287.0) Ernie McKay (IRL/FOO/1924)
-
(287.0) Jimmy Dykes (IRL/FOO/1924)
-
(287.0) Tommy Muldoon (IRL/FOO/1924)
-
(287.0) Bertie Kerr (IRL/FOO/1924)
-
(287.0) Jack MacCarthy (IRL/FOO/1924)
-
(287.0) Paddy O'Reilly (IRL/FOO/1924)
-
(287.0) Joe Kendrick (IRL/FOO/1924)
-
(287.0) Giuseppe Della Valle (ITA/FOO/1924)
-
(287.0) Leopoldo Conti (ITA/FOO/1924)
-
(287.0) Giuseppe Aliberti (ITA/FOO/1924)
-
(287.0) Ottavio Barbieri (ITA/FOO/1924)
-
(287.0) Gastone Baldi (ITA/FOO/1924)
-
(286.8) Conrad Adriaenssens (BEL/SHO/1920-24)
-
(282.4) Takács Elemér (HUN/SHO/1924)
-
(281.4) Buck Hester (CAN/ATH/1924-28)
-
(280.1) Olle Ericsson (SWE/SHO/1920-24)
-
(276.2) William Marsh (GBR/FEN/1908-24)
-
(276.0) René Texier (FRA/SHO/1912-24)
-
(274.0) Fabián Velasco (ESP/ATH/1924)
-
(266.0) Peter Ryefelt (DEN/FEN/1924-28)
-
(266.0) Curt Rottmann (USA/GYM/1924)
-
(265.6) Miloslav Hlaváč (tch-CZE/SHO/1924)
-
(264.5) Gilberte Mortier (FRA/SWI/1924)
-
(262.5) Antonio Negrini (ITA/CYR/1924)
-
(262.5) Leone Valle (ITA/EQJ/1924)
-
(262.3) Svend Aage Munck (DEN/FEN/1924)
-
(262.3) Jesús López de Lara (ESP/FEN/1924)
-
(261.8) Anton Koolmann (EST/WRF-WRG/1924)
-
(260.8) Barthélémy Favodon (FRA/ATH/1924)
-
(260.6) Henk Hemsing (NED/DIV/1924)
-
(257.4) Jaroslav Hanf (tch-CZE/EQD/1924-28)
-
(256.4) Frank Safanda (USA/GYM/1924)
-
(256.0) Alfred Pycock (GBR/SWI/1924)
-
(256.0) Göran Unger (SWE/ATH/1924)
-
(256.0) Harry Frieda (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(255.6) Wouter Brouwer (NED/FEN/1920-28)
-
(255.0) Harry Hinkel (USA/ATH/1924,32)
-
(253.2) Nello Ciaccheri (ITA/CYR/1924)
-
(252.2) Sigurd Swane (DEN/ART/1924)
-
(252.2) Jacques Lartigue (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(252.0) Aarne Valkama (FIN/SHO/1924)
-
(250.8) Joseph Fallon (BEL/EQE/1924)
-
(250.7) Albert Heisé (FRA/ATH/1924)
-
(250.3) John Mais (USA/GYM/1920-24)
-
(250.1) Léon Nossent (BEL/EQE/1924)
-
(250.0) John Thomson (GBR/SWI/1924)
-
(250.0) Cyril Coaffee (CAN/ATH/1920-24)
-
(250.0) Raymond Fritz (FRA/ATH/1924)
-
(250.0) Francis Galtier (FRA/ATH/1924)
-
(250.0) Rudolph Novak (USA/GYM/1924)
-
(249.8) Tryfon Triantafyllakos (GRE/FEN/1912,24-28,36)
-
(248.9) Stevan Nađ (yug-SRB/WRG/1924,36)
-
(242.9) Henri Dierickx (BEL/WRG/1920-24)
-
(242.5) Marian Borzemski (POL/SHO/1924)
-
(240.1) Fridrihs Ukstiņš (LAT/CYT/1924-28)
-
(240.0) Dionisio Carreras (ESP/ATH/1924)
-
(240.0) Sidney Newey (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(240.0) Albert Rose (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(240.0) Merwin Graham (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(240.0) Toldi Sándor (HUN/ATH/1924)
-
(240.0) Jack Merchant (USA/ATH/1920-24)
-
(240.0) Csejthey Lajos (HUN/ATH/1924)
-
(240.0) Georges Serlez (BEL/EQD/1924)
-
(240.0) Francisco Mendonça (POR/SHO/1924)
-
(240.0) Manuel Solis (MEX/SHO/1924)
-
(240.0) Bernard Betke (USA/SHO/1924)
-
(240.0) William Frazer (USA/SHO/1924)
-
(240.0) William Whaling (USA/SHO/1924)
-
(240.0) Charles Bounton (GBR/SHO/1924)
-
(240.0) Georges Bernaert (BEL/WEI/1924)
-
(240.0) Saul Hallap (EST/WEI/1924)
-
(240.0) Johann Gill (AUT/WEI/1924)
-
(240.0) Wilhelm Etzenberger (AUT/WEI/1924)
-
(240.0) Gaston Butter (BEL/WEI/1924)
-
(240.0) Antonín Hrabě (tch-CZE/WEI/1924)
-
(240.0) Walter Montgomery (CAN/WRF/1924)
-
(240.0) Rūdolfs Ronis (LAT/WRG/1924)
-
(240.0) Krikor Agathon (EGY/SHO-FEN/1924,36)
-
(240.0) Matilda Scheurich (USA/SWI/1924)
-
(234.6) Oluf Wesmann-Kjær (NOR/SHO/1920-24)
-
(233.0) Marcel Roman (BEL/ROW/1924-28)
-
(233.0) Victor Denis (BEL/ROW/1924-28)
-
(232.3) Guido Cominotto (ITA/ATH/1924-28)
-
(232.0) Július Baláž (tch-CZE/DIV-SWI/1924-28)
-
(226.5) Raúl Sola (ARG/FEN/1924)
-
(225.2) Lauri Kyöstilä (FIN/DIV/1920-24)
-
(224.0) Robert Marchal (FRA/ATH/1924-28)
-
(221.0) Kostas Kotzias (GRE/FEN/1912,24)
-
(216.8) Reggie Flint (GBR/SWI/1924-28)
-
(216.6) Miloš Knobloch (tch-CZE/CYT/1924)
-
(216.0) Louis Deloy (FRA/SHO/1924)
-
(213.0) Dionisios Vasilopoulos (GRE/WAT-SWI/1920-24)
-
(213.0) Jean Washer (BEL/TEN/1920-24)
-
(212.0) Stefan Kostrzewski (POL/ATH/1924-28)
-
(211.8) Carmelo Merlo (ARG/FEN/1924,32-36)
-
(205.0) Hans Gundhus (NOR/ATH/1924)
-
(205.0) Nils Andersen (NOR/ATH/1924)
-
(205.0) Haakon Jansen (NOR/ATH/1924)
-
(205.0) Johan Badendyck (NOR/ATH/1924)
-
(205.0) Stig Reuterswärd (SWE/ATH/1924)
-
(205.0) Jan Tille (tch-CZE/FEN/1924-28)
-
(205.0) Cornelis Ekkart (NED/FEN/1924-28)
-
(205.0) Erik Sjøqvist (DEN/FEN/1924)
-
(205.0) Guy de Luget (FRA/FEN/1924)
-
(205.0) Valentino Argento (ITA/FEN/1924)
-
(205.0) Ángel Santamarina (ARG/FEN/1924)
-
(205.0) Miguel Zabalza (ESP/FEN/1924)
-
(205.0) Donald Waldhaus (USA/FEN/1924)
-
(205.0) Leon Shore (USA/FEN/1924)
-
(205.0) Arturo Ponce (ARG/FEN/1924)
-
(205.0) Guido Balzarini (ITA/FEN/1924)
-
(205.0) Santiago Torres (ARG/FEN/1924)
-
(205.0) Lionel Lifschitz (FRA/FEN/1924)
-
(205.0) Jean-François Jannekeyn (FRA/FEN/1924)
-
(204.7) Maurice Guiraud Rivière (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(204.7) Vincenzo Gemito (ITA/ART/1924)
-
(202.3) Félix Mendizábal (ESP/ATH/1920-24)
-
(201.8) Václav Antoš (tch-CZE/SWI/1924-28)
-
(201.5) Leandre Coll (ESP/ROW/1924)
-
(201.5) Jaume Giral (ESP/ROW/1924)
-
(201.5) Ricard Massana (ESP/ROW/1924)
-
(201.5) Lluis Omedes (ESP/ROW/1924)
-
(201.3) Rudolf Jelen (tch-CZE/SHO/1920-24)
-
(200.0) André Leducq (FRA/CYR/1924)
-
(200.0) Arthur D'Anvers (BEL/ROW/1924)
-
(200.0) Gerard De Gezelle (BEL/ROW/1924)
-
(200.0) R. De Landtsheere (BEL/ROW/1924)
-
(200.0) August Geinger (BEL/ROW/1924)
-
(200.0) Léon Lippens (BEL/ROW/1924)
-
(200.0) Hippolyte Schouppe (BEL/ROW/1924)
-
(200.0) Robert Swartelé (BEL/ROW/1924)
-
(200.0) Alexander Martin (GBR/SHO/1924)
-
(198.6) Harry de Keijser (NED/ATH/1924)
-
(196.3) Josef Sucharda (tch-CZE/SHO/1920-24)
-
(195.5) Jeanne Morgenthaler (SUI/FEN/1924-28)
-
(195.0) John McDowall (GBR/SWI/1924)
-
(195.0) Sven Thaulow (NOR/SWI/1924)
-
(195.0) Bitskey Zoltán (HUN/SWI/1924)
-
(195.0) Martti Jukola (FIN/ATH/1924)
-
(195.0) Emma Fitting (SUI/FEN/1924)
-
(195.0) Lucienne Rouet (FRA/SWI/1924)
-
(195.0) Renée Brasseur (LUX/SWI/1924)
-
(193.1) Andreas Asimakopoulos (GRE/WAT-SWI/1912-24)
-
(192.7) Nikolaos Baltatzis-Mavrokordatos (GRE/WAT/1920-24)
-
(192.7) Pantelis Psykhas (GRE/WAT/1920-24)
-
(192.0) Cor Heeren (NED/CYR/1924)
-
(192.0) Lucien Brouha (BEL/ROW/1924)
-
(192.0) Jules Georges (BEL/ROW/1924)
-
(192.0) Artur Mas (ESP/SAI/1924)
-
(192.0) Pere Pi (ESP/SAI/1924)
-
(189.1) Edgard Tytgat (BEL/ART/1924)
-
(189.1) Enayat Allah Ibrahim (EGY/ART/1924)
-
(189.1) Maurice Busset (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(189.1) André Planson (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(189.1) Louise Amélie Landré (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(188.4) Hugo Lilliér (SWE/ATH/1920-24)
-
(187.0) Szomjas Gusztáv (HUN/SHO/1924)
-
(187.0) Szomjas László (HUN/SHO/1924)
-
(182.0) Josef Javůrek (tch-CZE/FEN/1912-24)
-
(181.5) Joseph Jackson (FRA/ATH/1924)
-
(181.5) Barry Notley (GBR/FEN/1908,20-28)
-
(180.9) Roberts Plūme (LAT/CYT-CCS/1924W,24-28) (S-W)
-
(180.0) Miguel Peña (ESP/ATH/1924)
-
(180.0) Hans Schödl (AUT/SHO/1924)
-
(178.9) Lionel Montal (fra-CAN/ART/1924)
-
(178.8) François Morren (BEL/ATH/1920-24)
-
(178.0) Mathias Erang (LUX/GYM/1924-28,36)
-
(176.1) Jules Migeot (BEL/ATH/1920-24)
-
(174.3) Andrejs Apsitis (LAT/CYT-CYR/1912,24)
-
(173.1) Édouard Vanzeveren (FRA/SWI/1924)
-
(172.5) Camille de Sartiges (FRA/EQE/1920-24)
-
(172.3) Artūrs Zeiberliņš (LAT/CYT/1924)
-
(172.3) Oldřich Červinka (tch-CZE/CYT/1924)
-
(171.8) Jaroslav Brož (tch-CZE/CYT/1924)
-
(171.8) Frans Waterreus (NED/CYT/1924)
-
(171.8) Simon van Poelgeest (NED/CYT/1924)
-
(171.8) Karel Pechan (tch-CZE/CYT/1924)
-
(169.7) Johannes van Maaren (NED/WRG/1920-28)
-
(168.8) Enoch Jenkins (GBR/SHO/1920-24,52)
-
(168.6) Peter Eriksen (DEN/WRF-WRG/1924)
-
(168.3) Joan Junquera (ESP/HOC-ATH/1924-28)
-
(166.8) Sven Martinsen (NOR/WRG/1924-28)
-
(165.4) Manuel Queiróz (POR/FEN/1920-24)
-
(165.0) Gustav Kalkun (EST/ATH/1924-28)
-
(165.0) Henk Kamerbeek (NED/ATH/1924-28)
-
(163.6) Victor Moriaud (SUI/ATH/1924)
-
(163.4) Kurt Ettinger (AUT/FEN/1924-28)
-
(162.0) Keith Hervey (GBR/EQE-EQJ/1924)
-
(162.0) Albert Sangwine (GBR/WRF/1924)
-
(161.6) Thomas Hopkins (GBR/GYM/1924)
-
(161.1) Paul Hammer (LUX/ATH/1920-24)
-
(161.0) Georges, Marquis de Créqui-Montfort de Courtivron (FRA/SHO/1912,24)
-
(160.7) Léon Fourneau (BEL/ATH/1920-24)
-
(160.6) Werner Nüesch (SUI/ATH/1924-28)
-
(160.5) Alec Tod (GBR/EQE/1924)
-
(160.4) Harold Brown (GBR/GYM/1924)
-
(160.2) Erich Zoigner (AUT/SHO/1924)
-
(160.1) Philippus Innemee (NED/CYR/1924)
-
(160.1) Josef Hosa (tch-CZE/SHO/1924)
-
(160.0) Hannes Kärkkäinen (FIN/DIV/1924)
-
(160.0) Guy Middleton (FRA/SWI/1924)
-
(160.0) Alfredo Gargiullo (ITA/ATH/1924)
-
(160.0) Karl Borner (SUI/ATH/1924)
-
(160.0) Ennio Maffiolini (ITA/ATH/1924)
-
(160.0) Harry Houghton (GBR/ATH/1924-28)
-
(160.0) Arvo Peussa (FIN/ATH/1924)
-
(160.0) Heinz Hemmi (SUI/ATH/1924)
-
(160.0) Zdzisław Dziadulski (POL/EQJ/1924)
-
(160.0) Samuel Humphreys (GBR/GYM/1924-28)
-
(160.0) Ernest Leigh (GBR/GYM/1924)
-
(160.0) Frank Hawkins (GBR/GYM/1924)
-
(160.0) Albert Spencer (GBR/GYM/1924)
-
(160.0) August Baumgartner (AUT/SHO/1924)
-
(160.0) Franz Hollitzer (AUT/SHO/1924)
-
(160.0) Friedrich Dietz von Weidenberg (AUT/SHO/1924)
-
(160.0) Ada Bolten (NED/SWI/1924)
-
(159.6) Jean Hénault (BEL/ATH/1920-24)
-
(158.3) Myles McDonagh (IRL/BOX/1924-28)
-
(158.3) Jean Welter (LUX/BOX/1924-28)
-
(158.3) Robert Foquet (FRA/BOX/1924-28)
-
(156.0) André Delloue (FRA/WEI/1920-24)
-
(156.0) Marcel Van der Goten (BEL/WEI/1924-28)
-
(151.0) Marvalits Kálmán (HUN/ATH/1924-28)
-
(150.8) Marguerite Carpentier (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(150.5) Otto Garnus (SUI/WEI-ATH/1924-28)
-
(150.0) Henri Clermont (FRA/ATH/1924)
-
(150.0) Édouard Barbazan (FRA/ATH/1924)
-
(150.0) Larry Stanley (IRL/ATH/1924)
-
(150.0) Pauli Sandström (FIN/ATH/1924)
-
(150.0) Con O'Connor (IRL/ATH/1924)
-
(150.0) Sixten Sundström (SWE/ATH/1924)
-
(150.0) Robert Saint-Pé (FRA/ATH/1924)
-
(150.0) Taka N'Gangue (fra-CGO/ATH/1924)
-
(150.0) Louis Saint-Fort Paillard (FRA/EQD/1924)
-
(150.0) Carl Årmann (SWE/MOP/1924)
-
(150.0) George Bare (USA/MOP/1924)
-
(150.0) Giuseppe Laveni (ITA/SHO/1924)
-
(150.0) Gustav Becker (AUT/WEI/1924)
-
(150.0) Alfred Louncke (FRA/WEI/1924)
-
(150.0) Dante Figoli (ITA/WEI/1924)
-
(150.0) G. Fichu (FRA/WRF/1924)
-
(150.0) Joseph Hutmacker (BEL/WRF/1924)
-
(148.4) Rosa Torras (ESP/TEN/1924)
-
(148.0) Constantin Antoniades (SUI/FEN/1924,36)
-
(147.5) Camillo Isnardi (ITA/SHO/1920-24)
-
(147.0) Howard Kinsman (RSA/ATH/1924-28)
-
(139.3) Raymond Rivoire (FRA/ART/1924-28)
-
(137.8) Charles Fagan (IRL/WAT/1924-28)
-
(137.8) Michael O'Connor (IRL/WAT/1924-28)
-
(137.8) Jaume Cruells (ESP/WAT/1924-28)
-
(137.8) Josep Maria Puig (ESP/WAT/1924-28)
-
(136.5) Szelky Ottó (HUN/WRG/1924)
-
(136.2) Enrico Torre (ITA/ATH/1924-28)
-
(136.0) Rudolf Piowatý (tch-CZE/SWI/1924)
-
(135.0) Sem De Ranieri (ITA/SHO/1920-24)
-
(134.4) Karl Jensen (DEN/ATH/1924)
-
(130.0) Clayton Bourne (CAN/SWI/1924)
-
(130.0) Louise Lenormand (FRA/DIV/1924)
-
(130.0) Amelia Hudson (GBR/DIV/1924)
-
(130.0) Sophie Hennebert (BEL/DIV/1924)
-
(129.9) Ed Gerdes (NED/ART/1924-28,36)
-
(126.1) Sigurd Kielland Brandt (DEN/ART/1924)
-
(126.1) R. G. P. Baron (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(126.1) Géo Cim (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(126.1) Paul Lorrette (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(126.1) Bas Veth (NED/ART/1924)
-
(126.1) Hendrik Wolter (NED/ART/1924)
-
(126.1) Aase Lundsteen (DEN/ART/1924)
-
(126.1) Madeleine Cotty (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(126.1) Yvonne Meley (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(123.0) Dömény István (HUN/WRG/1924)
-
(122.1) Adolphe Mercier (SUI/EQD/1924-28)
-
(121.9) Amédée Plasait (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(121.9) Elie Hervier (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(120.0) Giovanni Frangipane (ITA/ATH/1924)
-
(120.0) Enrique Conill (CUB/SAI/1924)
-
(120.0) Pedro Cisneros (CUB/SAI/1924)
-
(120.0) Antonio Saavedra (CUB/SAI/1924)
-
(119.3) Edward Brookfield (GBR/FEN/1908-12,24-28)
-
(117.0) Alfred Cros (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(117.0) Louis Delapchier (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(117.0) Georges Halbout (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(117.0) Ernesta Robert-Mérignac (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(116.9) John Lavery (IRL-GBR/ART/1924-32)
-
(116.6) von Kehrling Béla (HUN/TEN/1912,24)
-
(116.5) Maurice de Coninck (FRA/ATH/1920-24)
-
(116.5) Cosme Saavedra (ARG/CYR-CYT/1924-28)
-
(116.3) Dave Marsh (GBR/CYR/1920-24)
- (255,6) Édouard Fraisse (FRA/ART/1924-32)
-
(113.9) Archie Corble (GBR/FEN/1912,24-28)
-
(113.9) Eleanor Goss (USA/TEN/1924)
-
(112.5) Martin Monnickendam (NED/ART/1924-28)
-
(110.4) Constant Bucher (SUI/ATH/1920-24)
-
(109.1) William Hammond (GBR/FEN/1920-24)
-
(108.5) Otakar Jandera (tch-CZE/ATH/1924-28)
-
(107.6) Renato Bacigalupo (ITA/SWI/1924)
-
(105.6) Emilio Polli (ITA/SWI/1924-28)
-
(105.5) N. Polley (IND/TEN/1924)
-
(105.3) Frantiek Tázler (tch-CZE/WRG/1920-24)
-
(104.0) Manel Basté (ESP/WAT/1924)
-
(104.0) Charles Barrett (IRL/WAT/1924)
-
(104.0) Jim Beckett (IRL/WAT/1924)
-
(104.0) James Brady (IRL/WAT/1924)
-
(104.0) John Convery (IRL/WAT/1924)
-
(104.0) Albert Neumann (LUX/GYM/1924-28)
-
(104.0) Cornelis Eecen (NED/ROW/1924)
-
(104.0) Antony Fennema (NED/ROW/1924)
-
(104.0) Roelof Hommema (NED/ROW/1924)
-
(104.0) Henk Rijnders (NED/ROW/1924)
-
(104.0) Gerrit Tromp (NED/ROW/1924)
-
(104.0) Ted Cremer (NED/ROW/1924)
-
(104.0) Josep Lluis Lasplasa (ESP/ROW/1924)
-
(104.0) Eliseo Morales (ESP/ROW/1924)
-
(104.0) Enric Pérez (ESP/ROW/1924)
-
(104.0) Joan Riba (ESP/ROW/1924)
-
(104.0) Josep Martinez (ESP/ROW/1924)
-
(102.5) Josef Kos (tch-CZE/GYM/1924)
-
(102.0) Eric Harrison (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(102.0) Nestori Järvelä (FIN/ATH/1924)
-
(102.0) Eivind Holmsen (NOR/SHO/1924)
-
(102.0) Martin Stenersen (NOR/SHO/1924)
-
(102.0) Pietro Tordera (ITA/WRF/1924)
-
(102.0) Milton MacWilliam (USA/WRF/1924)
-
(102.0) Théo Kueny (FRA/WRG/1924)
-
(102.0) Holger Askehave (DEN/WRG/1924)
-
(102.0) Ludwig Sesta (AUT/WRG/1924)
-
(102.0) Běla Drážková (tch-CZE/SWI/1924)
-
(102.0) Molnár Ella (HUN/SWI/1924)
-
(102.0) Odette Monard (FRA/SWI/1924)
-
(101.4) Kónyi Sándor (HUN/WRG/1924)
-
(101.4) Oldřich Pštros (tch-CZE/WRG/1924)
-
(101.4) Jan Reinderman (NED/WRG/1924)
-
(101.4) J. Domas (FRA/WRG/1924)
-
(101.1) René Wiriath (FRA/ATH/1924)
-
(100.5) Andy Wilson (GBR/CYR/1924)
-
(100.3) Eric Pilcher (GBR/CYR/1924)
-
(100.2) Kazimierz de Rostwo-Suski (POL/EQE/1924)
-
(100.2) Capel Brunker (GBR/EQJ/1924,36)
-
(100.1) Geoffrey Brooke (GBR/EQJ/1924)
-
(100.1) Tadeusz Komorowski (POL/EQE/1924)
-
(100.0) Erik Åström (FIN/ATH/1924)
-
(100.0) Dennis Duigan (AUS/ATH/1924)
-
(100.0) Artūrs Motmillers (LAT/ATH/1924-28,36)
-
(100.0) Frank Saunders (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(100.0) Hirsch Drisin (FIN/ATH/1924)
-
(100.0) Otto Suhonen (FIN/GYM/1924)
-
(100.0) Akseli Roine (FIN/GYM/1924)
-
(100.0) Aarne Roine (FIN/GYM/1924)
-
(100.0) Mikko Hämäläinen (FIN/GYM/1924)
-
(100.0) Väinö Karonen (FIN/GYM/1924)
-
(100.0) Eevert Kerttula (FIN/GYM/1924)
-
(100.0) Eetu Kostamo (FIN/GYM/1924)
-
(100.0) Ivar Wester (SWE/SHO/1924)
-
(97.50) Josep Balsells (ESP/ROW/1924)
-
(97.50) Henryk Fronczak (POL/ROW/1924)
-
(97.50) Edmund Kowalec (POL/ROW/1924)
-
(97.50) Józef Szawara (POL/ROW/1924)
-
(97.50) Władysław Nadratowski (POL/ROW/1924)
-
(97.50) Antoni Brzozowski (POL/ROW/1924)
-
(96.79) Berthe Girardet (FRA/ART/1924-28)
-
(96.55) Frithjof Lorentzen (NOR/FEN/1924-28)
-
(96.00) Erik Skoglund (SWE/SWI/1924)
-
(96.00) Axel Jensen (DEN/ATH/1920-24)
-
(96.00) Eurico de Freitas (BRA/ATH/1924)
-
(96.00) Marcel Muzard (FRA/ATH/1924)
-
(96.00) Roger Duthil (FRA/ATH/1924)
-
(96.00) Akseli Takala (FIN/ATH/1924)
-
(96.00) Paddy Bermingham (IRL/ATH/1924)
-
(96.00) Lee Priester (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(96.00) František Donda (tch-CZE/EQD/1924)
-
(96.00) Albert Michelet (FRA/SAI/1924)
-
(96.00) Salvatore Epicoco (ITA/WEI/1924)
-
(96.00) Hermann Glück (AUT/WEI/1924)
-
(96.00) Ángel Rovere (ARG/WEI/1924)
-
(96.00) René Catalas (FRA/WEI/1924)
-
(96.00) Ella Maillart (SUI/SAI/1924)
-
(93.00) Richard Brünner (AUT/FEN/1924-28)
-
(91.20) Eino Rastas (FIN/ATH/1920-28)
-
(89.48) Rémi Weil (FRA/DIV-SWI/1920-24)
-
(89.43) Brinsley MacNamara (IRL/ART/1924)
-
(89.43) Patrick Chalmers (GBR/ART/1924)
-
(89.43) Robert Graves (GBR/ART/1924)
-
(89.43) Albert Laisant (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(89.43) T.C. Murray (IRL/ART/1924)
-
(89.43) Smart (SUI/ART/1924)
-
(89.43) A. Christory (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(89.43) A. Godinat (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(89.43) A. Schmitt (SUI/ART/1924)
-
(89.43) Charles Williams (GBR/ART/1924)
-
(89.43) Gonzague de Reynold (SUI/ART/1924)
-
(89.43) Franz Servais (LUX/ART/1924)
-
(89.43) H. Vincent (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(89.43) Henri de Montherlant (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(89.43) I. Couturier (USA/ART/1924)
-
(89.43) Jacques Gazeau (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(89.43) J. Ryan (IRL/ART/1924)
-
(89.43) L. Alvar da Silva (BRA/ART/1924)
-
(89.43) L. A. Fernández (URU/ART/1924)
-
(89.43) Marcel Berger (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(89.43) Peshoton Dubash (GBR/ART/1924)
-
(89.43) S. Ardoin (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(89.43) Miami Belle Louis (USA/ART/1924)
-
(89.43) France Darget Savarit (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(89.06) Carlo Scotti (ITA/BOX/1924)
-
(89.06) Charles Jardine (AUS/BOX/1924)
-
(89.06) Charles Peguilhan (FRA/BOX/1924)
-
(89.06) Con O'Kelly, Jr. (GBR/BOX/1924)
-
(89.06) Georges Galinat (FRA/BOX/1924)
-
(89.06) Tomasz Konarzewski (POL/BOX/1924)
-
(88.26) Eversleigh Freeman (CAN/ATH/1920-24)
-
(87.78) Seán Keating (IRL/ART/1924-28)
-
(87.72) Johannes Kragh (DEN/ART/1924)
-
(87.72) Lucien Alliot (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(87.72) Paul Richer (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(87.72) C. Yez (SUI/ART/1924)
-
(85.22) Charles Biscoe (GBR/FEN/1924-28)
-
(83.32) Phoebe Blair-White (IRL/TEN/1924)
-
(83.20) Nicolaas Nederpeld (NED/FEN/1924-28)
-
(83.18) Camillo Zemi (ITA/ATH/1924-28)
-
(82.65) Piet van der Hem (NED/ART/1924,32-36)
-
(82.06) Karel, Jonkheer van den Brandeler (NED/FEN-MOP/1924-28)
-
(82.05) Gé Dekker (NED/SWI/1924)
-
(82.04) Rudolf Rauch (AUT/ATH/1912,24)
-
(82.04) Ferruccino Bruni (ITA/ATH/1924)
-
(82.04) Angelo Davoli (ITA/ATH/1924)
-
(82.00) Gianni Patrignani (ITA/SWI/1924)
-
(82.00) Frits Schutte (NED/SWI/1924)
-
(82.00) Otto Hoogesteyn (NED/SWI/1924)
-
(82.00) Giovanni Garaventa (ITA/ATH/1924)
-
(82.00) Joaquín Miquel (ESP/ATH/1924-28)
-
(82.00) Miquel Palau (ESP/ATH/1924)
-
(82.00) Jesús Diéguez (ESP/ATH/1924)
-
(82.00) José Andía (ESP/ATH/1924)
-
(82.00) Fuat Balkan (TUR/FEN/1924-28)
-
(81.44) Ahmed Rahmy (EGY/WRF-WRG/1920-24)
-
(81.10) Paul Kunze (NED/FEN/1924-28,36)
-
(80.82) Avgoustos Zerlentis (GRE/TEN/1920-24)
-
(80.55) Diego Ordóñez (ESP/ATH/1920-28)
-
(80.38) Valter Palm (EST/BOX/1924-28)
-
(80.02) Jimmy Henigan (USA/ATH/1924-32)
-
(80.00) Renzo Compagna (ITA/FEN/1924)
-
(79.13) Gaetano Lanzi (ITA/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Georges Gourdy (FRA/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Leo Turksma (NED/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Llorenç Vitrià (ESP/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) R. Nyffeler (SUI/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Vicente Catada (ARG/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Yvon Trèvédic (FRA/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Francois Sybille (BEL/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Harry Wolff (SWE/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Arij Smit (NED/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Johann Weidel (SUI/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) José Pastor (ESP/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Joseph Lazarus (USA/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Les Tarrant (GBR/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Robert Hilliard (IRL/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Arthur Beavis (GBR/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Emilio Bautista (ESP/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Herman Levij (NED/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Jacques Sauthier (SUI/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Karel Tuns (BEL/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Livio Francecchini (ITA/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Manuel Esmoris (URU/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Olaf Hansen (NOR/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Charles Petersen (DEN/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Colin Sinclair (AUS/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) George Shorter (GBR/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Julio César Nicolari (URU/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Luigi Marfut (ITA/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Richard Savignac (FRA/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Vicens Valdero (ESP/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Alfredo Santoro (ARG/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Andreas Petersen (DEN/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Edgar Christensen (NOR/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Giuseppe Oldani (ITA/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Jan Dam (NED/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Ko Cornelissen (NED/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Jan Ertmański (POL/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Patrick O'Hanrahan (GBR/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Adolphe Lefkowitch (USA/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Ben Funk (USA/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Erich Siebert (SUI/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Eugeniusz Nowak (POL/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Georges Van Haelen (BEL/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Georges Givel (SUI/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Manuel Gallardo (ARG/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Øivind Jensen (NOR/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Amedeo Grillo (ITA/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Carl Lindberg (DEN/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Charley Bélanger (CAN/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Jan Gerbich (POL/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) John Kidley (IRL/BOX/1924)
-
(79.13) Michel Maurer (LUX/BOX/1924)
-
(78.00) Humberto Lara (CHI/ATH/1924)
-
(78.00) François Decrombecque (FRA/ATH/1924)
-
(78.00) Fernande Tassy (FRA/FEN/1924)
-
(78.00) Ellen Hamilton (SWE/FEN/1924)
-
(77.98) Raoul Lamourdedieu (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(77.10) Frederick Sherriff (GBR/FEN/1924-28)
-
(77.00) Joseph Callens (BEL/DIV-SWI/1920-24)
-
(74.63) António Ferreira (POR/SHO/1920-24)
-
(74.63) Dario Canas (POR/SHO/1920-24)
-
(74.20) Charles Biefer (SUI/WAT/1920-24)
-
(74.20) Albert Mondet (SUI/WAT/1920-24)
-
(74.00) Adolfo Contoli (ITA/ATH/1924)
-
(72.00) Nemesio Martínez (ESP/EQJ/1924)
-
(71.75) Freek Engel (NED/ART/1924,36)
-
(71.75) Egbert Schaap (NED/ART/1924,36)
-
(70.14) Martin Egeberg (NOR/WRG/1924-28)
-
(69.60) V. Van Hamme (BEL/WEI/1924-28)
-
(69.00) Toby Betts (RSA/ATH/1924)
-
(68.75) Alejandro Vidal (CHI/CYT/1924-28)
-
(68.26) Caro Dahl (NOR/TEN/1920-24)
-
(68.16) Luigi Cangiullo (ITA/DIV/1924-28)
-
(68.07) Fred Zinner (BEL/ATH/1924-28)
-
(68.05) Burke Boyce (USA/FEN/1924)
-
(68.04) Larry Armstrong (CAN/ATH/1924)
-
(68.04) Ernesto Bonacina (ITA/ATH/1924)
-
(68.00) Paul Raeth (FRA/DIV/1924)
-
(68.00) Gregory Matveieff (GBR/DIV/1924)
-
(68.00) Volmer Otzen (DEN/DIV/1924)
-
(68.00) Émile Dauvet (FRA/DIV/1924)
-
(68.00) André Cochinal (FRA/DIV/1924)
-
(68.00) Anthony Vince (CAN/ATH/1924)
-
(68.00) Pietro Pastorino (ITA/ATH/1924)
-
(68.00) Thor Österdahl (SWE/ATH/1924)
-
(68.00) Curt Wiberg (SWE/ATH/1924)
-
(68.00) Rudolf Johansson (SWE/ATH/1924)
-
(68.00) Kurt Branting (SWE/ATH/1924)
-
(68.00) Thomas Jeter (USA/FEN/1924)
-
(68.00) Charles Rochat (SUI/FEN/1924)
-
(68.00) Alfred Walker (USA/FEN/1924)
-
(68.00) Philip Allison (USA/FEN/1924)
-
(67.55) Oliver Sheppard (IRL/ART/1924-28)
-
(67.50) Jean Dušek (tch-CZE/ART/1924,36)
-
(66.96) Gustave Klein (FRA/SWI/1924-28)
-
(66.56) Viktor Legát (tch-CZE/SWI/1924)
-
(66.46) Masanosuke Fukuda (JPN/TEN/1924)
-
(66.00) Halvard Angaard (NOR/SHO/1924)
-
(65.94) Algernon Kingscote (GBR/TEN/1924)
-
(65.94) Pat Spence (RSA/TEN/1924)
-
(65.94) Phyllis Satterthwaite (GBR/TEN/1924)
-
(65.80) Stanisław Ziffer (POL/ATH/1924)
-
(65.61) Andreas Vikhos (GRE/SHO/1920-24)
-
(65.60) Charles Quaino (LUX/GYM/1924)
-
(64.80) Marcel Dupraz (FRA/WRF/1924)
-
(64.47) William Stoney (GBR/SWI/1920-24)
-
(64.40) Roger Delrue (BEL/EQD/1924-28)
-
(64.20) Matěj Pechman (tch-CZE/EQD-EQE/1924,36)
-
(64.13) Georges Schiltz (LUX/CYR/1924)
-
(64.05) Nic Rausch (LUX/CYR/1924)
-
(64.01) Émile Munhoven (LUX/GYM/1924)
-
(64.00) John P. Taylor (GBR/SWI/1924)
-
(64.00) Sonny Spencer (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(64.00) Martin Mølster (NOR/ATH/1924)
-
(64.00) Louis Pesch (LUX/CYR/1924)
-
(64.00) Jacques Palzer (LUX/GYM/1924)
-
(64.00) Théo Jeitz (LUX/GYM/1924)
-
(64.00) Pierre Tolar (LUX/GYM/1924)
-
(64.00) Mathias Weishaupt (LUX/GYM/1924)
-
(64.00) Olaf Johannessen (NOR/SHO/1924)
-
(64.00) Ludvig Larsen (NOR/SHO/1924)
-
(64.00) Hans Larsen (GBR/SHO/1924)
-
(64.00) George Neal (GBR/SHO/1924)
-
(63.82) Henri Raphaël Moncassin (FRA/ART/1924,32)
-
(63.04) T. Elsen (BEL/ART/1924)
-
(63.04) Johan V. Andersen (DEN/ART/1924)
-
(63.04) Christian Asmussen (DEN/ART/1924)
-
(63.04) Folmer Bonnén (DEN/ART/1924)
-
(63.04) Mogens Lorentzen (DEN/ART/1924)
-
(63.04) René Besserve (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(63.04) Paul Plument De Bailhac (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(63.04) Léon Auguste Derruau (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(63.04) Auguste Estrel (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(63.04) R.A.M. Guilmart (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(63.04) R.M.A. Guimbert (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(63.04) Jean Guinard (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(63.04) Henri Jean Pontoy (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(63.04) René Roussel (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(63.04) Lucien Seevagen (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(63.04) Georges Villa (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(63.04) Pierre Segond-Weber (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(63.04) Albert Simon (LUX/ART/1924)
-
(63.04) Jos Croin (NED/ART/1924)
-
(63.04) Max Nauta (NED/ART/1924)
-
(63.04) Cornelis Vreedenburgh (NED/ART/1924)
-
(63.04) Willem van Hasselt (NED/ART/1924)
-
(63.04) Cornelis van Steenwijk (NED/ART/1924)
-
(63.04) Bernard van Vlijmen (NED/ART/1924)
-
(63.04) Aleksandr Yakovlev (RUS/ART/1924)
-
(63.04) Oscar Früh (SUI/ART/1924)
-
(63.04) Albert Welti (SUI/ART/1924)
-
(63.04) Georges Achille-Fould (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(63.04) Simone Boutarel (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(63.04) Pauline Lacroix (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(63.04) Hélène Schwab (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(63.04) Princess Marie Nigeradze (RUS/ART/1924)
-
(62.50) Fernand Moret (SUI/WAT/1924-28)
-
(62.45) Archibald Craig (GBR/FEN/1924,48)
-
(61.90) Ante Roje (yug-CRO/WAT-SWI/1924,36)
-
(61.20) António Pereira (POR/WEI-WRG/1912,24-28)
-
(60.18) Jos Koetz (LUX/FOO/1920-24)
-
(60.18) Tiny Langers (LUX/FOO/1920-24)
-
(60.15) Chuck Mellor (USA/ATH/1920-24)
-
(60.04) Charles-Jean LeVavasseur (FRA/MOP/1924-28)
-
(60.00) Aart van Wilgenburg (NED/SWI/1924)
-
(60.00) Henri Bouvier (FRA/SWI/1924)
-
(60.00) John Odde (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(60.00) Pierre Zaïdin (FRA/ATH/1924)
-
(60.00) Homer Welchel (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(60.00) Eric Halley (RSA/SHO/1924)
-
(60.00) Juan Martino (ARG/SHO/1924)
-
(60.00) Abelardo Rico (ARG/SHO/1924)
-
(60.00) Arne Nielsen (DEN/SHO/1924)
-
(60.00) John Grier (USA/SHO/1924)
-
(60.00) Cesare Bonetti (ITA/WEI/1924)
-
(58.48) Raoul Bénard (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(58.48) Henri Léon Gréber (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(58.48) Paul Roger-Bloche (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(58.48) Sofus Madsen (NOR/ART/1924)
-
(58.48) Fanie Eloff (RSA/ART/1924)
-
(58.48) G. Eichhorn (SUI/ART/1924)
-
(58.48) Frane Cota (yug-CRO/ART/1924)
-
(58.48) F. Kroly (yug-CRO/ART/1924)
-
(57.96) Victor Demanet (BEL/ART/1924,32-36)
-
(57.34) Bill Castner (USA/FEN/1924)
-
(57.29) Jan de Beaufort (NED/FEN/1908-12,24)
-
(57.25) Ernest Gignoux (USA/FEN/1912,24)
-
(57.25) Pieter van Boven (NED/FEN/1924)
-
(57.25) Robert Frater (GBR/FEN/1924)
-
(57.25) Eduardo Alonso (CUB/FEN/1924)
-
(57.25) Ramíro Mañalich (CUB/FEN/1924)
-
(57.25) Salvador Quesada (CUB/FEN/1924)
-
(57.25) António Leite (POR/FEN/1924)
-
(57.25) Osvaldo Miranda (CUB/FEN/1924)
-
(57.25) Alfonso López (CUB/FEN/1924)
-
(57.25) Chauncey McPherson (USA/FEN/1924)
-
(57.25) Juliá, Marqués de Murrieta (ESP/FEN/1924)
-
(57.25) Julio González (ESP/FEN/1924)
-
(57.25) Fernando Guillén (ESP/FEN/1924)
-
(57.25) Jean-Pierre Willems (BEL/FEN/1924)
-
(57.25) Albert Strauss (USA/FEN/1924)
-
(57.25) Jaume Melà (ESP/FEN/1924)
-
(56.92) Bruto Testoni (ITA/WRG/1920-24)
-
(55.50) Raoul Heide (NOR/FEN/1924-28)
-
(55.10) Francisco Juillet (CHI/CYT/1924-28)
-
(54.60) Raymond Durr (FRA/WRF/1924)
-
(54.60) Walter Wright (USA/WRF/1924)
-
(53.61) Camille Ravot (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(52.76) Paul Feierstain (LUX/FOO/1924-28)
-
(52.76) Nicky Kirsch (LUX/FOO/1924-28)
-
(52.76) Émile Kolb (LUX/FOO/1924-28)
-
(52.76) Jean-Pierre Weisgerber (LUX/FOO/1924-28)
-
(52.76) William Findlay (USA/FOO/1924-28)
-
(52.00) Suzanne Raeth (FRA/DIV/1924)
-
(51.85) Veljko Narančić (yug-CRO/ATH/1924,32-36)
-
(50.00) M. Baudechon (FRA/ROW/1924)
-
(50.00) Louis Carlier (FRA/ROW/1924)
-
(50.00) Michel Fourny (FRA/ROW/1924)
-
(50.00) André Lancelot (FRA/ROW/1924)
-
(50.00) H. Ménard (FRA/ROW/1924)
-
(50.00) André Oriol (FRA/ROW/1924)
-
(50.00) Fernand Oriol (FRA/ROW/1924)
-
(50.00) J. Bétout (FRA/ROW/1924)
-
(49.20) Arnolds Baumanis (LAT/WRG/1924)
-
(47.28) Raoul Josset (FRA/ART/1924,36)
-
(46.68) J. Baillot (FRA/WRF/1924)
-
(46.68) Marcel Kappeler (FRA/WRF/1924)
-
(46.68) Victor Lay (GBR/WRF/1924)
-
(46.68) Fritz Roth (SUI/WRF/1924)
-
(46.68) Charles Strack (USA/WRF/1924)
-
(45.80) Eugène Kuborn (LUX/WAT-SWI/1924-28)
-
(45.00) Alberto Coletti Conti (ITA/SHO/1924)
-
(44.76) William Fenn (USA/CYT/1924)
-
(44.76) Wally Coppins (AUS/CYT/1924)
-
(44.76) Pierre De Bruyne (BEL/CYT/1924)
-
(44.76) George Owen (GBR/CYT/1924)
-
(44.40) Harold Wood (GBR/WEI/1924-28)
-
(44.40) Frederick Attenborough (GBR/WEI/1924-28)
-
(44.40) Albert Maes (BEL/WEI/1924-28)
-
(43.84) Antoni Cejzik (POL/ATH/1924-28)
-
(43.03) von Kelemen Aurél (HUN/TEN/1912,24)
-
(42.00) Jorge Moreau (ARG/WAT-SWI/1924-28)
-
(42.00) Giacomo Serra (ITA/SHO/1924)
-
(41.74) Enrique Thompson (ARG/ATH/1924)
-
(41.60) Kostas Nikolopoulos (GRE/FEN/1924-28)
-
(41.03) Ricardo Saprissa (ESP/TEN/1924)
-
(40.50) Sverre Nilsson (SWE/WRF/1924)
-
(40.50) Fernando Cavallini (ITA/WRF/1924)
-
(40.50) George Stott (GBR/WRF/1924)
-
(40.50) Albert Foubert (BEL/WRF/1924)
-
(40.50) Herman Van Duyzen (BEL/WRF/1924)
-
(40.50) Auguste Corti (SUI/WRF/1924)
-
(40.50) Perry Martter (USA/WRF/1924)
-
(40.50) Riccardo Pizzocaro (ITA/WRF/1924)
-
(40.50) Ernest Bacon (GBR/WRF/1924)
-
(40.44) Stanislav Bičák (tch-CZE/SWI/1924)
-
(40.41) Runar Granholm (FIN/TEN/1924)
-
(40.41) Jan Koželuh (tch-CZE/TEN/1924)
-
(40.41) Guillermo Robson (ARG/TEN/1924)
-
(40.41) Váradi-Péter Ilona (HUN/TEN/1924)
-
(40.41) Lena Valaoritou-Skaramagna (GRE/TEN/1924)
-
(40.16) Stefan Szelestowski (POL/ATH-MOP/1924-28)
-
(40.14) Phil MacDonald (CAN/ATH/1924)
-
(40.08) Hanns Syz (SUI/TEN/1920-24)
-
(40.01) Luis de Meyer (ARG/CYR-CYT/1924-28)
-
(40.00) Jaakko Luoma (FIN/ATH/1924)
-
(40.00) Katsuo Okazaki (JPN/ATH/1924)
-
(40.00) Julian Łukaszewicz (POL/ATH/1924)
-
(40.00) Clifford Argue (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(40.00) José Zampichiatti (ARG/CYR/1924)
-
(40.00) František Kundert (tch-CZE/CYR/1912-24)
-
(40.00) Giacomo Rossi (ITA/SHO/1924)
-
(40.00) Nicola Rebisso (ITA/SHO/1924)
-
(40.00) Leslie Laing (RSA/SHO/1924)
-
(40.00) George Church (RSA/SHO/1924)
-
(40.00) Melville Wallace (RSA/SHO/1924)
-
(40.00) Salvatore Lucchesi (ITA/SHO/1924)
-
(40.00) Giuseppe Bellotto (ITA/SHO/1924)
-
(39.56) Einer Ulrich (DEN/TEN/1924)
-
(39.56) Carlos Dumas (ARG/TEN/1924)
-
(39.56) Boris Schildt (FIN/TEN/1924)
-
(39.56) Clemente Serventi (ITA/TEN/1924)
-
(39.56) Pantelis Papadopoulos GRE/TEN/1924)
-
(39.00) Otto Olsen (DEN/MOP/1924-28)
-
(38.40) Clarrie Heard (NZL/SWI/1924)
-
(38.40) Jack Cuthbert (CAN/ATH/1924)
-
(38.40) Jack Higginson (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(38.40) Joseph Stevenart (BEL/EQD/1924)
-
(38.40) Edward Bryzemejster (POL/SAI/1924)
-
(38.40) Bertil R. Carlsson (SWE/WEI/1924)
-
(37.69) Domingo Mendy (URU/FEN/1924)
-
(37.35) Héctor Belo (URU/FEN/1924)
-
(37.01) Josef Charous (tch-CZE/EQE/1924-28)
-
(35.84) Louis Lundgren (DEN/ATH/1924-28)
-
(34.98) Arvīds Jurgens (LAT/FOO-ICH/1924,36W)
-
(34.65) Dragutin Vrđuka (yug-CRO/FOO/1920-24)
-
(34.65) Rudolf Rupec (yug-CRO/FOO/1920-24)
-
(34.65) Emil Perška (yug-CRO/FOO/1920-24)
-
(34.24) Kai Jensen (DEN/ATH/1924)
-
(33.60) Olliver Smith (NOR/MOP/1920-24)
-
(33.50) Argyris Karagiannis (GRE/ATH/1924-28)
-
(33.33) Ioannis Talianos (gre-CYP/ATH/1924)
-
(32.75) Carl Gripenstedt (SWE/FEN/1920-24)
-
(32.40) Valter Ever (EST/ATH/1924)
-
(32.11) Andrea Gargano (ITA/WRG/1912,24)
-
(32.01) Antonín Perič (tch-CZE/CYR/1924-28)
-
(31.92) Joseph Misrahi (EGY/FEN/1924-28)
-
(31.62) Sigurd Akre-Aas (NOR/FEN/1924-28)
-
(31.24) Henk Lotgering (NED/DIV/1924-28)
-
(31.20) Ernest Austen (AUS/ATH/1924)
-
(31.20) Alfrēds Kalniņš (LAT/ATH/1924)
-
(30.52) Christiaan, Jonkheer van Lennep (NED/TEN/1908,24)
-
(29.38) Charles Kopp (SUI/WAT-SWI/1924)
-
(29.24) José Clará (ESP/ART/1924)
-
(29.24) René Andrei (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(29.24) Henri Bouchard (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(29.24) Eugène Bourgoin (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(29.24) Félix Charpentier (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(29.24) Albert David (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(29.24) Joe Descomps (FRA/ART/1924)
- (168,8) Henri Dropsy (FRA/ART/1924-28)
-
(29.24) Édouard Drouot (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(29.24) Georges Engrand (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(29.24) Lucien Marinier (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(29.24) Francisque Michot (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(29.24) Pierre Richard-Willm (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(29.24) Louis Tauzin (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(29.24) Jean Verschneider (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(29.24) Amleto Cataldi (ITA/ART/1924)
-
(29.24) Anders Svor (NOR/ART/1924)
-
(29.24) Sergey Yuryevich (RUS/ART/1924)
-
(29.24) Hans Frei (SUI/ART/1924)
-
(29.24) Frédéric Schmied (SUI/ART/1924)
-
(29.24) J. Schnyzer (SUI/ART/1924)
-
(29.24) Oscar Waldmann (SUI/ART/1924)
-
(29.24) Juraj Škarpa (yug-CRO/ART/1924)
-
(29.24) Ivan Zajec (yug-SLO/ART/1924)
-
(29.24) Marie Rosenfeld (FRA/ART/1924)
-
(29.24) Katherine Maltwood (GBR/ART/1924)
-
(29.24) Antonietta Paoli Pogliani (ITA/ART/1924)
-
(29.24) Marguerite Anne de Blonay (SUI/ART/1924)
-
(28.70) Tito Ambrosini (ITA/WAT/1924)
-
(28.70) Mario Balla (ITA/WAT/1924)
-
(28.70) Aroldo Berrutti (ITA/WAT/1924)
-
(28.70) Achille Gavoglio (ITA/WAT/1924)
-
(28.70) Mario Cazzaniga (ITA/WAT/1924)
-
(28.70) Eugenio Della Casa (ITA/WAT/1924)
-
(28.70) Giuseppe Valle (ITA/WAT/1924)
-
(28.70) Arthur Hunt (GBR/WAT/1924)
-
(28.70) Robert Girod (SUI/WAT/1924)
-
(28.70) Nikolaos Kaloudis (GRE/WAT/1924)
-
(28.70) Georgios Khalkiopoulos (GRE/WAT/1924)
-
(28.70) Anastasios Theodorakis (GRE/WAT/1924)
-
(28.44) George Dunston (RSA/ATH/1924)
-
(27.29) Stelios Benardis (GRE/ATH/1924-28)
-
(27.23) Alaattin Baydar (TUR/FOO/1924-28)
-
(27.23) Nihat Bekdik (TUR/FOO/1924-28)
-
(27.23) Kadri Göktulga (TUR/FOO/1924-28)
-
(27.23) Mehmet Leblebi (TUR/FOO/1924-28)
-
(27.23) Bekir Refet (TUR/FOO/1924-28)
-
(27.23) Zeki Rıza Sporel (TUR/FOO/1924-28)
-
(27.23) İsmet Uluğ (TUR/FOO/1924-28)
-
(27.00) Daniel Pierre (FRA/ATH/1920-24)
-
(26.40) Michel Mertes (LUX/WEI/1920-24)
-
(26.38) Iosif Bartha (ROU/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Nicolae Bonciocat (ROU/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Aurel Guga (ROU/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Nicolae Hönigsberg (ROU/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Alexandru Kozovits (ROU/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Attila Molnar (ROU/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Ștefan Ströck (ROU/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Albert Ströck-Török (ROU/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Mihai Tänzer (ROU/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Rudolf Wetzer (ROU/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Francisc Zimmermann (ROU/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Kārlis Ašmanis (LAT/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Arvīds Bārda (LAT/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Edvīns Bārda (LAT/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Rūdolfs Bārda (LAT/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Kārlis Bone (LAT/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Arkādijs Pavlovs (LAT/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Voldemārs Plade (LAT/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Aleksandrs Roge (LAT/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Pauls Sokolovs (LAT/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Česlavs Stančiks (LAT/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Boris Bonov (BUL/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Petar Ivanov (BUL/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Aleksandar Khristov (BUL/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Geno Mateev (BUL/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Konstantin Maznikov (BUL/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Dimitar Mutafchiev (BUL/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Nikola Mutafchiev (BUL/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Ivan Radoev (BUL/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Todor Vladimirov (BUL/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Simeon Yankov (BUL/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Kiril Yovovich (BUL/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Josef Čapek (tch-CZE/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Josef Vlček (tch-CZE/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Josef Jelínek (tch-CZE/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Josef Sloup (tch-CZE/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Jaroslav Č ervený (tch-CZE/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Rudolf Sloup (tch-CZE/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Jan Novák (tch-CZE/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Josef Novák (tch-CZE/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Otto Novák (tch-CZE/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Paul Mahrer (tch-CZE/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) František Hojer (tch-CZE/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) František Hochman (tch-CZE/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Otto Krombholz (tch-CZE/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Josef Pleticha (tch-CZE/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Étienne Bausch (LUX/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Alfred Kieffer (LUX/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Albert Massard (LUX/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Marcel Schumann (LUX/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Jean-Pierre Weber (LUX/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Maurice Gillis (BEL/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Auguste Pelsmaeker (BEL/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Achille Schelstraete (BEL/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Sam Dalrymple (USA/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Harry Farrell (USA/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Andy Straden (USA/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Herb Wells (USA/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Raymond Hornberger (USA/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Carl Johnson (USA/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Burke Jones (USA/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Irving Davis (USA/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Teddy O'Connor (USA/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Jimmy Douglas (USA/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Aage Brix (USA/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Arthur Rudd (USA/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Aczél József (HUN/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Barna József (HUN/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Biri János (HUN/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Faludy György (HUN/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Fogl Károly (HUN/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Gardos Béla (HUN/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Híres Ferenc (HUN/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Jeny Rudolf (HUN/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Mándi Gyula (HUN/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Ormai Gábor (HUN/FOO/1924)
-
(26.38) Patai Zoltán (HUN/FOO/1924)
-
(26.19) Willi Moser (SUI/ATH/1920-24)
-
(26.00) Atilije Venturini (yug-CRO/SWI/1924)
-
(25.80) David Cummings (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(25.80) Gilbert Allart (FRA/ATH/1924)
-
(25.80) Russell Payne (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(25.80) Sophie Kieffert-Porte (FRA/SWI/1924)
-
(25.70) Donald Slack (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(25.62) Richard Honner (AUS/ATH/1924)
-
(25.60) Sven Thuresson (SWE/ATH/1924)
-
(25.01) von Lumniczer Sándor (HUN/SHO/1924)
-
(25.00) A. Buydens (BEL/SWI/1924)
-
(25.00) Émile Thienpondt (BEL/SWI/1924)
-
(25.00) Đuro Dukanović (yug-SRB/CYR/1924)
-
(25.00) Josip Kosmatin (yug-SLO/CYR/1924)
-
(25.00) Koloman Sović (yug-CRO/CYR/1924)
-
(25.00) Alois Gottfried (AUT/FEN/1924)
-
(25.00) Ernst Huber (AUT/FEN/1924)
-
(25.00) Joseph Perotaux (FRA/FEN/1924)
-
(25.00) Hugo Philipp (AUT/FEN/1924)
-
(24.42) Octávio Zani (BRA/ATH/1924)
-
(24.00) Sipos Márton (HUN/SWI/1924)
-
(24.00) Bobby Mills (GBR/ATH/1920-24)
-
(24.00) Victor McAuley (CAN/ATH/1924)
-
(24.00) Dalip Singh (IND/ATH/1924-28)
-
(24.00) Khristos Vrettos (GRE/ATH/1924)
-
(24.00) Paul Béranger (FRA/ATH/1924)
-
(24.00) Carlo Clemente (ITA/ATH/1924)
-
(24.00) Eduard Bürgmeister (tch-CZE/SAI/1924)
-
(24.00) Ab Oord (NED/WEI/1924)
-
(24.00) André Rolet (FRA/WEI/1924)
-
(24.00) Ernests Reihmanis (LAT/WEI/1924)
-
(24.00) Enrico Pucci (ITA/WEI/1924)
-
(24.00) Jules von Gunten (SUI/WEI/1924)
-
(24.00) Silvio Quadrelli (ITA/WEI/1924)
-
(22.40) Eric MacDonald (GBR/DIV/1924)
-
(21.75) Jan Bozděch (tch-CZE/WRG/1924)
-
(21.75) Antonín Skopový (tch-CZE/WRG/1924)
-
(21.75) Ingeborg Buhl (DEN/FEN/1924)
-
(21.75) Elsa Hellquist (SWE/FEN/1924)
-
(21.75) Adeline Gehrig (USA/FEN/1924)
-
(21.75) Marcelle Bory (FRA/FEN/1924)
-
(21.54) František Řezáč (tch-CZE/WRG/1920-24)
-
(21.52) Ralph Starr (GBR/ATH/1924-28)
-
(20.91) Vasilios Pavlidis (GRE/WRG/1920-28)
-
(20.80) Catherine O'Bryen (GBR/DIV/1924)
-
(20.80) Hendrika Bante (NED/DIV/1924)
-
(19.10) Adolphe Dumont (LUX/WRG/1924-28)
-
(18.62) Henri Bernard (FRA/ATH/1920-24)
-
(18.60) Édouard Rottiers (BEL/WRG/1924)
-
(18.60) Karl Mezulian (AUT/WRG/1924)
-
(18.60) František Dyršmíd (tch-CZE/WRG/1924)
-
(18.55) Jacques Lafortune (BEL/SHO/1924,36-52,60)
-
(17.52) Arvīds Ķibilds (LAT/ATH/1924)
-
(17.47) Albert Van Heymbeek (BEL/DIV/1924)
-
(17.47) Norman MacEachern (IRL/ATH/1924-28)
-
(17.36) Mario-Giuseppe Bonini (ITA/ATH/1920-24)
-
(17.30) Paul Parisel (FRA/WRG/1924-28)
-
(17.22) Wilfred Tatham (GBR/ATH/1924-28)
-
(17.20) Atte Lindqvist (FIN/DIV/1924)
-
(17.20) Antoine Jacob (FRA/DIV/1924)
-
(17.20) Georges Garreau (FRA/DIV/1924)
-
(17.20) Gösta Jansson (FIN/ATH/1924)
-
(17.20) Charles Johnstone (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(17.06) Konstantinos Pantelidis (gre-CYP/ATH/1924)
-
(17.00) Zygmunt Weiss (POL/ATH/1924-28)
-
(17.00) Mogens Truelsen (DEN/ATH/1924)
-
(17.00) Alexandros Papafingos (GRE/ATH/1924)
-
(17.00) Poul Schiang (DEN/ATH/1924)
-
(17.00) Christian Steyn (RSA/ATH/1924)
-
(16.53) Georgios Zakharopoulos (GRE/ATH/1924-28)
-
(16.50) Émile Barral (MON/SAI-ATH/1920-28)
-
(16.32) Rudolf Popler (tch-CZE/EQJ/1924-28)
-
(16.20) Conrado Rolando (URU/FEN/1924)
-
(16.05) Vlado Smokvina (yug-CRO/SWI/1924)
-
(16.04) Walter Ranghieri (ITA/WRG/1920-24)
-
(16.00) Ivo Arčanin (yug-CRO/SWI/1924)
-
(16.00) Léon Courtejaire (FRA/ATH/1924)
-
(16.00) Gvido Jekals (LAT/ATH/1924)
-
(16.00) Karel Červenka (tch-CZE/CYR/1924)
-
(16.00) Antonín Charvát (tch-CZE/CYR/1924)
-
(16.00) Oldřich Buchar (tch-CZE/EQJ/1924)
-
(16.00) Jean, Comte de Beaumont (FRA/SHO/1924)
-
(16.00) Manuel, Comte de Lambertye (FRA/SHO/1924)
-
(16.00) Louis, Comte de Bourbon-Busset (FRA/SHO/1924
-
(16.00) Georges de Bordus (FRA/SHO/1924)
-
(16.00) Charles Scheirlinck (BEL/SHO/1924)
-
(15.85) Santos Ferreira (URU/FEN/1924)
-
(15.74) Adriana Admiraal-Meijerink (NED/FEN/1924-28)
-
(15.24) Johan Falkenberg (NOR/FEN/1924-28,36)
-
(15.15) Josef Machaň (tch-CZE/ATH/1924)
-
(15.13) Dimitrios Karabatis (GRE/ATH/1920-28)
-
(15.00) Jean-Pierre Moris (LUX/SWI/1924)
-
(15.00) Bo Johnsson (SWE/SWI/1924)
-
(15.00) Marcel Alavoine (BEL/ATH/1924)
-
(15.00) Robert Dickinson (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(15.00) Yrjö Helander (FIN/ATH/1924)
-
(15.00) John Campbell (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(15.00) Stefan Adamczak (POL/ATH/1924)
-
(15.00) František Fuhrherr-Nový (tch-CZE/ATH/1924)
-
(15.00) Harold Langley (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(15.00) Antoine Bourcier (FRA/EQD/1924)
-
(15.00) Norm Robertson (CAN/SAI/1924)
-
(15.00) René Dupont (FRA/WEI/1924)
-
(15.00) Josef Tomáš (tch-CZE/WEI/1924)
-
(15.00) Sante Scarcia (ITA/WEI/1924)
-
(14.18) Leon Rękawek (POL/WRG/1924)
-
(14.18) Francesc Solé (ESP/WRG/1924)
-
(13.65) Mario Giuria (ITA/WRG/1924)
-
(13.65) Franz Mileder (AUT/WRG/1924)
-
(13.11) Salvator Pélégry (FRA/SWI/1924)
-
(13.00) Santiago García (ESP/FEN/1924)
-
(12.30) Henk Keemink (NED/ATH/1924)
-
(12.30) Phil Granville (CAN/ATH/1924)
-
(12.27) Pedro Méndez (ESP/SWI/1924)
-
(11.71) Albert Larsen (DEN/ATH/1924-28)
-
(11.59) André Théard (HAI/ATH/1924-32)
-
(11.21) Tsunetobu Ishida (JPN/SWI/1924)
-
(10.76) Sasago Tani (JPN/ATH/1924)
-
(10.76) Johannes van Kampen (NED/ATH/1924)
-
(10.76) Eric Wilson (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(10.76) Ray Robertson (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(10.76) Ferdinand Friebe (AUT/ATH/1924)
-
(10.76) Rolph Barnes (CAN/ATH/1924)
-
(10.76) Disma Ferrario (ITA/ATH/1924)
-
(10.00) John Gray (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(10.00) Ignatius Gronkowski (USA/CYR-CYT/1924)
-
(10.00) John Boulicault (USA/CYR/1924)
-
(10.00) Gustav Hentschel (USA/CYR/1924)
-
(10.00) Kurt Riedl (tch-CZE/SHO/1924)
-
(10.00) Antonín Siegl (tch-CZE/SHO/1924)
-
(10.00) Bruno Frank (tch-CZE/SHO/1924)
-
(10.00) Antonín Jílek (tch-CZE/SHO/1924)
-
(10.00) Richard Klier (tch-CZE/SHO/1924)
-
(10.00) Pavel Mach (tch-CZE/SHO/1924)
-
(10.00) Georgios Anitsas (GRE/SHO/1924)
-
(9.602) Antonio Daneri (ARG/SHO/1924,32)
-
(9.601) Krum Lekarski (BUL/EQD-EQE/1924-28,56-60)
-
(9.600) Shizo Kanakuri (JPN/ATH/1912-24)
-
(9.600) Frank Wendling (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(9.600) Marcel Guillouet (FRA/ATH/1924)
-
(9.600) Ross Sheppard (CAN/ATH/1924)
-
(9.600) František Fišer (tch-CZE/WEI/1924)
-
(9.600) Giuseppe Merlin (ITA/WEI/1924)
-
(9.600) Augustus Cummins (GBR/WEI/1924)
-
(9.238) Pedro Mendy (URU/FEN/1924)
-
(9.208) Vladimir Stoychev (BUL/EQD-EQE/1924-28)
-
(9.100) Konrad Winkler (POL/FEN/1924)
-
(9.100) Alfred Ader (POL/FEN/1924)
-
(8.906) Seyfi Berksoy (TUR/WRG/1924)
-
(8.906) Franz Sax (AUT/WRG/1924)
-
(8.906) Jan Muijs (NED/WRG/1924)
-
(8.906) Dante Ceccatelli (ITA/WRG/1924)
-
(8.906) Paul Bonnefont (FRA/WRG/1924)
-
(8.906) Jean Baumert (FRA/WRG/1924)
-
(8.400) Constantin Țenescu (ROU/SHO/1924)
-
(8.249) José Manuel Pinillo (ESP/SWI/1924)
-
(8.200) Tomás Jones (ARG/SWI/1924)
-
(8.200) Juan Behrensen (ARG/SWI/1924)
-
(8.200) Julio Peredejordi (ESP/SWI/1924)
-
(8.200) Eugenie Briollet (FRA/DIV/1924)
-
(8.200) Gladys Luscombe (GBR/DIV/1924)
-
(7.800) Georges Leclerc (FRA/ATH/1924)
-
(7.368) Paul Jahren (NOR/WRG/1924)
-
(7.368) Eladi Vidal (ESP/WRG/1924)
-
(7.368) Kārlis Vilciņš (LAT/WRG/1924)
-
(7.368) František Pražský (tch-CZE/WRG/1924)
-
(7.108) Evangelos Skotidas (GRE/FEN/1920-24)
-
(6.764) Vittorio Zucca (ITA/ATH/1920-24)
-
(6.761) Pedro Nazar (ARG/FEN/1924)
-
(6.752) Viggo Stilling-Andersen (DEN/FEN/1924-28)
-
(6.750) Wenceslao Paunero (ARG/FEN/1924)
-
(6.750) Cipriano Pons (ARG/FEN/1924)
-
(6.601) Adolf Meier (SUI/ATH/1924-28)
-
(6.540) Maurice Ducos (FRA/SWI/1924)
-
(6.496) Jan Zeegers (NED/ATH/1924-28)
-
(6.403) Anton Collin (FIN/CCS-CYR/1924) (S-W)
-
(6.400) Sidon Ebeling (SWE/ATH/1924)
-
(6.400) Eugen Uuemaa (EST/ATH/1924)
-
(6.400) Ilmari Voudelin (FIN/CYR/1924)
-
(6.400) Erik Frank (FIN/CYR/1924)
-
(6.400) Toivo Hörkkö (FIN/CYR/1924)
-
(6.400) Simion Vartolomeu (ROU/SHO/1924)
-
(6.400) Vasile Ghițescu (ROU/SHO/1924)
-
(6.400) Alexandru Vatamanu (ROU/SHO/1924)
-
(6.400) Mihai Plătăreanu (ROU/SHO/1924)
-
(6.280) Arthur Bischoff (SUI/DIV/1924-28)
-
(6.240) Rex Woods (GBR/ATH/1924-28)
-
(6.240) John Tooley (GBR/WEI/1924-28)
-
(6.059) Vilém Šindler (tch-CZE/ATH/1924-28)
-
(6.000) Arthur Farrimond (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(6.000) John O'Grady (IRL/ATH/1924)
-
(6.000) Léopold Buffin de Chosal (BEL/MOP/1924)
-
(6.000) F. Verdonck (BEL/WEI/1924)
-
(6.000) William Wyatt (GBR/WEI/1924)
-
(6.000) Thomas Taylor (GBR/WEI/1924)
-
(6.000) Maurice Guinard (FRA/WRF/1924)
-
(6.000) Georg Gundersen (DEN/WRG/1924)
-
(5.603) Gaston Médécin (MON/ATH/1924-28)
-
(5.600) Josse Ruth (BEL/ATH/1924)
-
(5.400) Gil de Andrade (POR/FEN/1924)
-
(5.400) Omer Berck (BEL/FEN/1924)
-
(4.920) Charles H. Foster (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(4.800) Antonios Karyofyllis (GRE/ATH/1924-28)
-
(4.668) Viljo Wiklund (FIN/SWI/1924)
-
(4.668) Gerlacus Moes (NED/SWI/1924)
-
(4.343) Reijo Halme (FIN/ATH/1924)
-
(4.320) Jussi Elo (FIN/DIV/1924)
-
(4.320) Hugo Koivuniemi (FIN/DIV/1924)
-
(4.320) Étienne Vincent (FRA/DIV/1924)
-
(4.320) Jack Harris (CAN/ATH/1924)
-
(4.320) Pete Phelps (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(4.315) Guillermo Newberry (ARG/ATH/1924)
-
(4.304) Félix Escobar (ARG/ATH/1924)
-
(4.300) Lauri Härö (FIN/ATH/1924)
-
(4.300) Camilo Rivas (ARG/ATH/1924)
-
(4.300) Väinö Eskola (FIN/ATH/1924)
-
(4.300) José-María Larrabeiti (ESP/ATH/1924)
-
(4.300) Anton Husgafvel (FIN/ATH/1924)
-
(4.300) Otto Diesch (ARG/ATH/1924)
-
(4.267) Alfredo Ugarte (CHI/ATH/1924-28)
-
(4.100) Jules Mahieu (FRA/SHO/1924)
-
(4.080) Andrés Recalde (URU/BOX/1924)
-
(4.080) Eddie Warwick (GBR/BOX/1924)
-
(4.080) Lucien Debleyser (BEL/BOX/1924)
-
(4.009) Joe Laporte (CAN/CYR-CYT/1924-28)
-
(4.005) Karel Nedobitý (tch-CZE/ATH/1924-28)
-
(4.001) Jaroslav Mach (tch-CZE/SHO/1924,36)
-
(4.001) František Čermák (tch-CZE/SHO/1924,36)
-
(4.000) Oswald Miller (POL/CYR/1924)
-
(4.000) Feliks Kostrzębski (POL/CYR/1924)
-
(4.000) Kazimierz Krzemiński (POL/CYR/1924)
-
(4.000) Antonín Byczanski (tch-CZE/SHO/1924)
-
(4.000) Josef Kozlík (tch-CZE/SHO/1924)
-
(4.000) Aloisie Krongeigerová (tch-CZE/DIV/1924)
-
(3.936) Kiril Petrunov (BUL/ATH/1924)
-
(3.840) Frank Zuna (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(3.840) Alois Sobotka (tch-CZE/ATH/1924)
-
(3.840) Bedő Pál (HUN/ATH/1924)
-
(3.840) Willy Seewald (BRA/ATH/1924)
-
(3.840) J.L.M. Van Loocke (BEL/MOP/1924)
-
(3.840) Armando Tugnoli (ITA/WEI/1924)
-
(3.840) Nils Lidman (SWE/WEI/1924)
-
(3.840) Josef Pencik (AUT/WRG/1924)
-
(3.640) Jean Rebeyrol (FRA/SWI/1924)
-
(3.557) Leopold Partridge (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(3.557) Sydney Pierce (CAN/ATH/1924)
-
(3.460) Albino Pighi (ITA/ATH/1924-28)
-
(3.460) Stanisław Kowalczewski (POL/SHO/1924)
-
(3.435) Fernand Delarge (BEL/BOX/1924)
-
(3.435) Luis Correa (CHI/BOX/1924)
-
(3.435) Yvonne Conte (FRA/FEN/1924)
-
(3.435) Suzanne Bonnard (SUI/FEN/1924)
-
(3.280) Eva Chaloupková (tch-CZE/SWI/1924)
-
(3.200) Wilford Fawcett (USA/SHO/1924)
-
(3.171) Warren Montabone (CAN/ATH/1924-28)
-
(3.120) Antenore Negri (ITA/ATH/1924)
-
(3.112) Đuro Sentđerđi (yug-CRO/SWI/1924)
-
(2.940) Franz Barta (AUT/BOX/1924)
-
(2.940) Armando Ricciardi (ITA/BOX/1924)
-
(2.940) Carlos Usaveaga (CHI/BOX/1924)
-
(2.940) Domenico Bernasconi (ITA/BOX/1924)
-
(2.940) Mario González (URU/BOX/1924)
-
(2.645) Victor de Laveleye (BEL/TEN/1920-24)
-
(2.560) Peroslav Ferković (yug-CRO/ATH/1924)
-
(2.528) Alexandros Kranis (GRE/ATH/1920-24)
-
(2.500) Bolesław Gościewicz (POL/SHO/1924)
-
(2.500) Władysław Świątek (POL/SHO/1924)
-
(2.500) Manuel Guerra (POR/SHO/1924,32)
-
(2.500) Franciszek Brożek (POL/SHO/1924)
-
(2.415) Carlos Balestrini (ARG/SHO/1924,36)
-
(2.400) René Paulus (FRA/SWI/1924)
-
(2.400) Harry Phillips (RSA/ATH/1924)
-
(2.400) Giuseppe Palmieri (ITA/ATH/1924)
-
(2.400) Bror Kraemer (FIN/ATH/1924)
-
(2.400) André Clayeux (FRA/ATH/1924)
-
(2.400) Taki N'Dio (fra-CHA/ATH/1924)
-
(2.400) Brian Horrocks (GBR/MOP/1924)
-
(2.400) Eugène Peney (SUI/WEI/1924)
-
(2.400) Marcel Horsch (BEL/WEI/1924)
-
(2.380) Santiago Ulio (ESP/DIV/1924)
-
(2.292) Hec Phillips (CAN/ATH/1920-24)
-
(2.241) Emilio Bonfigli (ITA/BOX/1924)
-
(2.241) Louis Meeuwessen (NED/BOX/1924)
-
(2.241) Orlando Leopardi (ITA/BOX/1924)
-
(2.241) Pierre Feidt (LUX/BOX/1924)
-
(2.241) Ray Jones (AUS/BOX/1924)
-
(2.241) Jules Steichen (LUX/BOX/1924)
-
(1.991) Alec Burlie (CAN/BOX/1924)
-
(1.991) Ernie Eustice (RSA/BOX/1924)
-
(1.991) Gustaf Bergman (SWE/BOX/1924)
-
(1.991) Henri Stuckmann (FRA/BOX/1924)
-
(1.991) Jean Flammang (LUX/BOX/1924)
-
(1.991) Lluis Bru (ESP/BOX/1924)
-
(1.991) Mickey MacGowan (CAN/BOX/1924)
-
(1.991) Mossy Doyle (IRL/BOX/1924)
-
(1.950) Alfrēds Ruks (LAT/ATH/1912,24)
-
(1.650) José Galimberti (BRA/ATH/1924)
-
(1.600) Bill Shanahan (IRL/ATH/1924)
-
(1.600) Georgi Abadzhiev (BUL/CYR/1924)
-
(1.600) Mikhail Klaynerov (BUL/CYR/1924)
-
(1.600) Carel de Iongh (NED/SHO/1924)
-
(1.600) Albert Langereis (NED/SHO/1924)
-
(1.600) Gerrit Bouwhuis (NED/SHO/1924)
-
(1.600) François Kortleven (NED/SHO/1924)
-
(1.600) Adrianus van Korlaar (NED/SHO/1924)
-
(1.572) Antonio de Tort (ESP/DIV/1924)
-
(1.500) Henry Luning (USA/SWI/1924)
-
(1.500) Sean Kelly (IRL/ATH/1924)
-
(1.500) Louis-Henri Albinet (FRA/ATH/1924)
-
(1.500) Charles Beckwith (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(1.500) Samba Ciré (fra-SEN/ATH/1924)
-
(1.500) René Dignon (FRA/MOP/1924)
-
(1.500) Henri Lehnen (LUX/WEI/1924)
-
(1.500) Bohumil Stinný (tch-CZE/WEI/1924)
-
(1.500) William Randall (GBR/WEI/1924)
-
(1.471) William Ireland (IRL/TEN/1924)
-
(1.395) Sean Lavan (IRL/ATH/1924-28)
-
(1.370) Charles Aeschlimann (SUI/TEN/1924)
-
(1.370) Jim Willard (AUS/TEN/1924)
-
(1.370) Manton Bayley (AUS/TEN/1924)
-
(1.352) Georges Baraton (FRA/ATH/1924-28)
-
(1.350) Jules Maes (BEL/FEN/1924)
-
(1.259) Arvid Östman (SWE/WRG/1924)
-
(1.259) Alberts Krievs (LAT/WRG/1924)
-
(1.259) Mazhar Çakin (TUR/WRG/1924)
-
(1.259) Carlo Ponte (ITA/WRG/1924)
-
(1.259) Pierre Slock (BEL/WRG/1924)
-
(1.259) Georges Appruzèze (FRA/WRG/1924)
-
(1.253) Adam Świtek (POL/BOX/1924)
-
(1.253) Alexander Decker (AUT/BOX/1924)
-
(1.253) Alf Pedersen (NOR/BOX/1924)
-
(1.253) Edvard Hultgren (SWE/BOX/1924)
-
(1.253) Emmanouil Gneytos (GRE/BOX/1924)
-
(1.253) Georges Doussot (FRA/BOX/1924)
-
(1.253) Giuseppe Colacicco (ITA/BOX/1924)
-
(1.253) Harald Nielsen (DEN/BOX/1924)
-
(1.253) Joseph Remy (BEL/BOX/1924)
-
(1.253) Johnny Basham (GBR/BOX/1924)
-
(1.253) Louis Sauthier (SUI/BOX/1924)
-
(1.253) René Dubois (FRA/BOX/1924)
-
(1.250) Luigi Magnotti (ITA/CYR/1924)
-
(1.200) Emmanuel Degland (FRA/ATH/1924-28)
-
(1.170) Julio Polet (ARG/CYT-CYR/1924)
-
(1.165) Toni Eichholzer (AUT/BOX/1924)
-
(1.165) Lőwig Béla (HUN/BOX/1924)
-
(1.165) Charlie Purdy (NZL/BOX/1924)
-
(1.165) Ernests Gūtmanis (LAT/BOX/1924)
-
(1.165) Ferdinando De Petrillo (ITA/BOX/1924)
-
(1.165) Gusty Laurent (LUX/BOX/1924)
-
(1.165) Huub Baarsgarst (NED/BOX/1924)
-
(1.165) James Kelleher (IRL/BOX/1924)
-
(1.165) Kristoffer Nilsen (NOR/BOX/1924)
-
(1.165) Liberto Corney (URU/BOX/1924)
-
(1.165) Mario Reilly (ARG/BOX/1924)
-
(1.165) Michel Haddad (EGY/BOX/1924)
-
(1.165) Walter White (GBR/BOX/1924)
-
(1.165) Zorobabel Rodríguez (CHI/BOX/1924)
-
(1.092) Irma Hopper (USA/FEN/1924-28)
-
(1.080) David McGill (CAN/ATH/1924)
-
(1.080) Eastman Doolittle (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(1.000) Félix Bermudes (POR/SHO/1924)
-
(0.960) Waldemar Karlsson (SWE/ATH/1924)
-
(0.960) Teodors Sukatnieks (LAT/ATH/1924)
-
(0.960) Hans Wipf (SUI/ATH/1924)
-
(0.960) Charles Schlumberger (SUI/EQD/1924)
-
(0.960) Leif Knudtzon (NOR/MOP/1924)
-
(0.960) Charles Riotteau (FRA/SHO/1924)
-
(0.960) Charles Mackie (GBR/SHO/1924)
-
(0.960) Víctor Bigand (ARG/SHO/1924)
-
(0.960) François Marits (NED/SHO/1924)
-
(0.960) Walerian Maryański (POL/SHO/1924)
-
(0.960) Léon Vandeputte (FRA/WEI/1924)
-
(0.960) Ēriks Rauska (LAT/WEI/1924)
-
(0.960) Sigfrid Hylander (SWE/WEI/1924)
-
(0.948) Louis Philipps (FRA/ATH/1924)
-
(0.896) Lau Spel (NED/ATH/1924-28)
-
(0.896) Marcel Adelon (FRA/SHO/1924)
-
(0.887) Émile Dufranc (BEL/FEN/1920-24)
-
(0.851) Mohammed Sleem (ind-PAK/TEN/1924)
-
(0.850) Valerijonas Balčiūnas (LTU/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Vincas Bartuška (LTU/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Stepas Garbaciauskas (LTU/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Hansas Gecas (LTU/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Jurgis Hardingsonas (LTU/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Stasys Janušauskas (LTU/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Leonas Juozapaitis (LTU/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Edvardas Mikučiauskas (LTU/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Stasys Razma (LTU/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Stasys Sabaliauskas (LTU/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Juozas Ž;ebrauskas (LTU/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Cafer Çağatay (TUR/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Ali Gençay (TUR/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Bedri Gürsoy (TUR/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Nedim Kaleçi (TUR/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Chirri (ESP/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Pasarín (ESP/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Carmelo (ESP/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Larraza (ESP/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Monjardín (ESP/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) José María Peña (ESP/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Vicenç Piera (ESP/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Eduard Ellmann (EST/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Ernst Joll (EST/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Harald Kaarman (EST/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Elmar Kaljot (EST/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) August Lass (EST/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Heinrich Paal (EST/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Arnold Pihlak (EST/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Bernhard Rein (EST/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Otto Silber (EST/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Oskar Üpraus (EST/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Hugo Väli (EST/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Mare Marjanović (yug-CRO/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Dragutin Babić (yug-CRO/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Eugen Dasović (yug-CRO/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Dušan Petković (yug-SRB/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Emil Plazzeriano (yug-CRO/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Janko Rodin (yug-CRO/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Vladimir Vinek (yug-CRO/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Stjepan Vrbančić (yug-CRO/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Mieczysław Batsch (POL/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Stanisław Cikowski (POL/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Wawrzyniec Cyl (POL/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Stefan Fryc (POL/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Józef Kałuża (POL/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Wacław Kuchar (POL/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Henryk Reyman (POL/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Leon Sperling (POL/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Marian Spojda (POL/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Zdzisław Styczeń (POL/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Mieczysław Wiśniewski (POL/FOO/1924)
-
(0.850) Pavel Macenauer (tch-CZE/TEN/1924)
-
(0.850) Marcel Cousin (FRA/TEN/1924)
-
(0.850) Lillian Scharman (USA/TEN/1924)
-
(0.850) Paola Bologna (ITA/TEN/1924)
-
(0.781) Daniel Eslava (MEX/ATH/1924)
-
(0.720) Roy Norman (AUS/ATH/1924)
-
(0.719) Johans Oja (LAT/ATH/1924)
-
(0.710) Hilaire Fettes (LUX/WRG/1924)
-
(0.710) Jordá Vallmajó (ESP/WRG/1924)
-
(0.710) Domènech Sánchez (ESP/WRG/1924)
-
(0.710) Lucien Bottin (BEL/WRG/1924)
-
(0.710) Jānis Rudzītis (LAT/WRG/1924)
-
(0.710) Németh Jenő (HUN/WRG/1924)
-
(0.693) Mohamed El-Sayed (EGY/ATH/1924)
-
(0.676) Charles Baillee (GBR/SWI/1924)
-
(0.676) Terence Pitt (IND/ATH/1924)
-
(0.676) Tom Matthewman (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(0.676) René Jubeau (FRA/ATH/1924)
-
(0.676) Robert Chottin (FRA/ATH/1924)
-
(0.664) Jesús Aguirre (MEX/ATH/1924-28)
-
(0.642) Pierre Arnaudin (FRA/ATH/1924-28)
-
(0.640) Elmar Rähn (EST/ATH/1924)
-
(0.640) Seiichi Ueda (JPN/ATH/1924)
-
(0.640) Josef Rabas (tch-CZE/EQJ/1924-28)
-
(0.600) Tullio Biscuola (ITA/ATH/1924)
-
(0.600) Jack Miller (CAN/ATH/1924)
-
(0.600) Maxime Bousselaire (FRA/ATH/1924)
-
(0.600) Dagobert von Sekullic-Vrich (AUT/EQD/1924)
-
(0.600) Carolus Stoffels (NED/MOP/1924)
-
(0.600) John Austin (GBR/WEI/1924)
-
(0.600) Voldemar Noormägi (EST/WEI/1924)
-
(0.546) Alice Walker (GBR/FEN/1924)
-
(0.546) Wanda Dubieńska (POL/FEN/1924)
-
(0.520) Héctor Cattaruzza (ARG/TEN/1924)
-
(0.520) Luis Torralva (CHI/TEN/1924)
-
(0.520) Pablo Debran (SUI/TEN/1924)
-
(0.520) Maurice Ferrier (SUI/TEN/1924)
-
(0.520) Sunao Okamoto (JPN/TEN/1924)
-
(0.520) Domingo Torralva (CHI/TEN/1924)
-
(0.520) Asaji Honda (JPN/TEN/1924)
-
(0.520) Friedrich Rohrer (tch-CZE/TEN/1924)
-
(0.520) Felipe del Canto (MEX/TEN/1924)
-
(0.520) Maríano Lozano (MEX/TEN/1924)
-
(0.520) Arne Grahn (FIN/TEN/1924)
-
(0.520) Ernst Schybergson (FIN/TEN/1924)
-
(0.520) Jorge Williams (ARG/TEN/1924)
-
(0.520) Ernst Gottlieb (tch-CZE/TEN/1924)
-
(0.499) Ricardo Bermejo (CHI/CYT/1924)
-
(0.499) Eugenio Gret (ARG/CYT/1924)
-
(0.499) Jean Verheyen (BEL/CYT/1924)
-
(0.499) Jules Grandjean (SUI/WRG/1924)
-
(0.499) Louis Veuve (SUI/WRG/1924)
-
(0.499) Wilhelmus Doll (NED/WRG/1924)
-
(0.499) Jean Dumont (BEL/WRG/1924)
-
(0.499) Dürü Sade (TUR/WRG/1924)
-
(0.499) Györgyei Ferenc (HUN/WRG/1924)
-
(0.498) Boris Dimchev (BUL/CYT/1924)
-
(0.498) Maurice Gillen (LUX/CYT/1924)
-
(0.492) André Foussard (FRA/ATH/1924)
-
(0.476) Tokushige Noto (JPN/ATH/1924)
-
(0.467) Marius Zwiller (FRA/SWI/1924)
-
(0.467) Emerico Biach (ITA/SWI/1924)
-
(0.467) Luciano Trolli (ITA/SWI/1924)
-
(0.467) Jaroslav Müller (tch-CZE/SWI/1924)
-
(0.464) André Chauvet (FRA/SHO/1924)
-
(0.448) Louis Christoffel (BEL/WRG/1924)
-
(0.448) Fuat Akbaş (TUR/WRG/1924)
-
(0.448) Roberto De Marchi (ITA/WRG/1924)
-
(0.448) Erling Michelsen (NOR/WRG/1924)
-
(0.448) Georges Metayer (FRA/WRG/1924)
-
(0.448) Englebert Mollin (BEL/WRG/1924)
-
(0.448) Sidney Bergmann (AUT/WRG/1924)
-
(0.384) Bllly Churchill (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(0.384) Édouard Dupiré (FRA/ATH/1924)
-
(0.384) Mikuláš Kucsera (tch-SVK/ATH/1924)
-
(0.384) Arthur Willis (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(0.384) Crawford Kerr (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(0.384) Robert Juday (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(0.384) Guillaume de Tournemire (FRA/MOP/1924)
-
(0.384) Fred Lowes (GBR/WEI/1924)
-
(0.336) Sławosz Szydłowski (POL/ATH/1924)
-
(0.314) Joseph Van Der Wee (BEL/ATH/1920-24)
-
(0.276) Camiel Vandevelde (BEL/ATH/1924)
-
(0.272) Kultsár István (HUN/ATH/1924)
-
(0.272) Tom McKay (CAN/ATH/1924)
-
(0.272) George Lermond (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(0.272) Lovas Antal (HUN/ATH/1908,24)
-
(0.257) Bertil Fastén (SWE/ATH/1924)
-
(0.256) Édouard Armand (HAI/ATH/1924)
-
(0.240) Yahei Miura (JPN/ATH/1920-24)
-
(0.240) Mohammed Ghermati (fra-ALG/ATH/1924)
-
(0.240) Rudolf Kühnel (AUT/ATH/1924)
-
(0.240) Gordon Watts (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(0.240) Fekete Mihály (HUN/ATH/1924)
-
(0.240) Jan Plichta (tch-CZE/ATH/1924)
-
(0.240) Paul Couillaud (FRA/ATH/1924)
-
(0.240) Jock Dalrymple (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(0.240) Vladimir Seunig (yug-SLO/EQD/1924)
-
(0.240) Omero Chiesa (ITA/MOP/1924)
-
(0.240) Rudolf Edinger (AUT/WEI/1924)
-
(0.206) Karel Přibyl (tch-CZE/ATH/1920-24)
-
(0.200) Thomas Northcote (GBR/SHO/1924)
-
(0.200) Gerasimos Anagnostou (GRE/SHO/1924)
-
(0.186) Eugène Duflot (FRA/SHO/1924)
-
(0.160) Aleksa Spahić (yug-BIH/ATH/1924)
-
(0.150) Alberts Ozoliņš (LAT/WEI/1924)
-
(0.150) Johanna Stokhuyzen-de Jong (NED/FEN/1924)
-
(0.144) Malcolm Boyd (AUS/ATH/1924)
-
(0.114) Ahmed Mohamed Hassanein (EGY/FEN/1920-24)
-
(0.102) Iraklis Sakellaropoulos (GRE/ATH/1912-24)
-
(0.100) Francisco Ortíz (ESP/DIV/1924)
-
(0.100) Antonín Svoboda (tch-CZE/ATH/1924)
-
(0.097) August Onsrud (NOR/SHO/1924)
-
(0.096) Pierre-Georges LeClercq (BEL/ATH/1924)
-
(0.068) Alfredo Gomes (BRA/ATH/1924)
-
(0.065) Georges Vallerey, Sr. (FRA/SWI/1924)
-
(0.065) Mário Marques (POR/SWI/1924)
-
(0.065) Ivo Pavelić (yug-CRO/SWI/1924)
-
(0.064) Pala Singh (IND/ATH/1924)
-
(0.064) Francisco Contreras (MEX/ATH/1924)
-
(0.060) Jack McKenna (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(0.060) Henri Dauban de Silhouette (gbr-SEY/ATH/1924)
-
(0.049) Pieter Jacobszoon (NED/SWI/1924)
-
(0.043) James Hall (IND/ATH/1924-28)
-
(0.043) Jack Newman (AUS/ATH/1924)
-
(0.043) Oto Seviško (LAT/ATH/1924)
-
(0.043) William Lowe (IRL/ATH/1924)
-
(0.043) Aleksander Antson (EST/ATH/1924)
-
(0.043) Grósz István (HUN/ATH/1924)
-
(0.043) John McKechenneay (CAN/ATH/1924)
-
(0.041) Percy Spark (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(0.038) Gabino Lizarza (ESP/ATH/1924)
-
(0.038) Derick Barton (GBR/MOP/1924)
-
(0.033) Charles Davis (RSA/ATH/1924)
-
(0.033) Ömer Besim Koşalay (TUR/ATH/1924-28)
-
(0.033) Maurice Grosclaude (FRA/ATH/1924)
-
(0.033) Puccio Pucci (ITA/ATH/1924)
-
(0.032) Fritz Bossi (SUI/CYR/1924)
-
(0.027) Püspöki Tibor (HUN/ATH/1924-28)
-
(0.026) Cheruvari Lakshmanan (IND/ATH/1924)
-
(0.024) Jospeh Hilger (LUX/ATH/1924)
-
(0.024) Alberto Jurado (ECU/ATH/1924)
-
(0.024) Mahadeo Singh (IND/ATH/1924)
-
(0.024) Jiří Svoboda (tch-CZE/ATH/1924)
-
(0.024) Jacques De Wykerslooth de Rooyesteyn (BEL/MOP/1924)
-
(0.020) Martinus Vlietman (NED/CYR/1924)
-
(0.017) Hans Kantor (AUT/ATH/1924)
-
(0.015) Elmar Reimann (rus/est-EST/ATH/1912,24)
-
(0.015) Alberto Byington (BRA/ATH/1924)
-
(0.015) Ernesto Corradi (ITA/MOP/1924)
-
(0.015) Sten Forselius (SWE/SHO/1924)
-
(0.015) António Montez (POR/SHO/1924)
-
(0.015) Teodoro Hernández (MEX/SHO/1924)
-
(0.015) Dingenis de Wilde (NED/SHO/1924)
-
(0.015) Sikke Bruinsma (NED/SHO/1924)
-
(0.011) Iivari Yrjölä (FIN/ATH/1924)
-
(0.010) Karl-Gustaf Svensson (SWE/SHO/1924)
(see minus)
-
(-2.96) Stanisław Sośnicki (POL/ATH/1924)
-
(-2.96) Ernest Harmon (USA/MOP/1924)
-
(-2.96) Barent Momma (NED/MOP/1924)
-
(-2.96) Victor Bonafède (MON/SHO/1924,36)
-
(-2.96) Charles Delbarre (BEL/SHO/1924)
-
(-2.96) Georges Bordier (FRA/SHO/1924)
-
(-2.74) Rafael Fernández (CHI/FEN/1924)
-
(-2.65) Marie Janssen (BEL/TEN/1924)
-
(-2.60) Alfonso Stoopen (MEX/ATH/1924)
-
(-2.55) Herman Schultz (MON/SHO/1924,36-52)
-
(-2.53) Vilis Cimmermanis (LAT/ATH/1924-28)
-
(-2.53) Pedro Curiel (MEX/ATH/1924)
-
(-2.43) Federico Brewster (ARG/ATH/1924)
-
(-2.43) Eddie Webster (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(-2.43) J.J. Ryan (IRL/ATH/1924)
-
(-2.43) Gösta Bergström (SWE/ATH/1924)
-
(-2.43) Verne Booth (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(-2.40) Vyron Athanasiadis (GRE/ATH/1924)
-
(-2.40) Király Pál (HUN/ATH/1924)
-
(-2.40) Anton Tsvetanov (BUL/ATH/1924)
-
(-2.40) Vasil Venkov (BUL/ATH/1924)
-
(-2.40) Alberto Jarrín (ECU/ATH/1924)
-
(-2.40) Wayne Johnson (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(-2.39) Harold Bloomer (USA/FEN/1924)
-
(-2.38) Giuseppe Micheli (ITA/MOP/1924)
-
(-2.36) Walter Strebi (SUI/ATH/1924)
-
(-2.31) Lyuben Karastoyanov (BUL/ATH/1924)
-
(-2.38) William Comins (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(-2.24) Frederick Pitts (USA/MOP/1924)
-
(-2.24) Jorge del Mazo (ARG/SHO/1924)
-
(-2.20) Samuel Hunter (GBR/CYR/1924)
-
(-2.20) Harry Douglas (GBR/SHO/1924)
-
(-2.15) Jules Hulsmans (BEL/MOP/1924)
-
(-2.11) Guillermo Amparan (MEX/ATH/1924)
-
(-2.11) Alexandru Roman (ROU/TEN/1924)
-
(-2.11) Gheorghe Lupu (ROU/TEN/1924)
-
(-2.11) Göncz Lajos (HUN/TEN/1924)
-
(-2.11) Maas van der Feen (NED/TEN/1924)
-
(-2.11) Gerard Leembruggen (NED/TEN/1924)
-
(-2.11) Patrick Wheatley (GBR/TEN/1924)
-
(-2.11) Einar Bache (DEN/TEN/1924)
-
(-2.11) Bjørn Thalbitzer (DEN/TEN/1924)
-
(-3.97) Mohamed Madkour (EGY/CYT-CYR/1924)
-
(-3.96) Ahmed Salem Hassan (EGY/CYT-CYR/1924)
-
(-3.96) Bob Broadbent (AUS/CYT/1924)
-
(-3.96) Josef Boons (BEL/CYT/1924)
-
(-3.96) Prodan Georgiev (BUL/CYT/1924)
-
(-3.96) Borislav Stoyanov (BUL/CYT/1924)
-
(-3.96) Mohamed Ali Mahmoud (EGY/CYT/1924)
-
(-3.96) Édouard Meunier (FRA/CYT/1924)
-
(-3.96) Gaspare Pasta (ITA/MOP/1924)
-
(-3.95) Ludwig Deckardt (AUT/ATH/1924)
-
(-3.95) Menso Menso (NED/ATH/1924)
-
(-3.81) Kirchmayer Kálmán (HUN/TEN/1924)
-
(-3.64) Otto Anderson (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(-3.64) Đuro Gašpar (yug-CRO/ATH/1924)
-
(-3.60) Gerard Steurs (BEL/ATH/1924-28)
-
(-3.60) Karel Tůma (tch-CZE/MOP/1924)
-
(-3.60) Emil Werner (tch-CZE/SHO/1924)
-
(-3.60) Emilio Piersantelli (ITA/SHO/1924)
-
(-3.50) Sidney Ramsden (AUS/CYR/1924)
-
(-3.49) Carlos Garces (MEX/ATH/1924)
-
(-3.38) Narciso Costa (BRA/ATH/1924)
-
(-3.38) Stefan Ołdak (POL/ATH/1924)
-
(-3.38) Jindřich Lepiere (tch-CZE/MOP/1924)
-
(-3.38) José Macedo (BRA/SHO/1924)
-
(-3.36) Józef Jaworski (POL/ATH/1924-28)
-
(-3.34) Wim Bolten (NED/ATH/1924)
-
(-3.33) Francisco Dova (ARG/ATH/1924)
-
(-3.33) Charles Lane (AUS/ATH/1924)
-
(-3.33) William Fuller (CAN/ATH/1924)
-
(-3.33) Wim Kat (NED/ATH/1924)
-
(-3.32) Arthur Sewell (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(-3.32) John Benham (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(-3.32) André Lauseig (FRA/ATH/1924)
-
(-3.32) Amador Palma (ESP/ATH/1924)
-
(-3.32) Joseph Williams (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(-3.30) Charles Acke (BEL/FEN/1924)
-
(-3.29) Bror Lagercrantz (SWE/FEN/1924)
-
(-3.27) Francesc Sindreu (ESP/TEN/1924)
-
(-3.27) Arturo Hortal (ARG/TEN/1924)
-
(-3.27) Athar Ali Fyzee (IND/TEN/1924)
-
(-3.22) Theodoros Foustanos (GRE/FEN/1924)
-
(-3.26) William Marthe (SUI/ATH/1924)
-
(-3.21) Carlos Guerrico (ARG/FEN/1924)
-
(-3.16) Reinhold Kesküll (EST/ATH/1924)
-
(-3.16) José Martínez (MEX/ATH/1924)
-
(-3.16) Gentil dos Santos (POR/ATH/1924)
-
(-3.16) Álvaro Ribeiro (BRA/ATH/1924)
-
(-3.16) David Nepomuceno (PHI/ATH/1924)
-
(-3.16) Ferdinand Kaindl (AUT/ATH/1924)
-
(-3.16) Frits Lamp (NED/ATH/1924)
-
(-3.16) Henri Cockuyt (BEL/ATH/1924)
-
(-3.16) Mohamed Burhan (TUR/ATH/1924)
-
(-3.16) Stane Perpar (yug-SLO/ATH/1924)
-
(-3.15) Peter Griffiths (GBR/SHO/1924)
-
(-3.15) Jan van Balkum (NED/SHO/1924)
-
(-3.15) Josef Pavlík (tch-CZE/SHO/1924)
-
(-4.96) Carlo Ernesto Panza (ITA/SHO/1924)
-
(-4.57) Eduard Riedl (tch-CZE/ATH/1924)
-
(-4.55) Roger Abel (MON/SHO/1924,36-52)
-
(-4.52) Vernon Padgett (USA/EQJ-EQE/1924)
-
(-4.50) Jean-Pierre Kuhn (LUX/CYR/1924)
-
(-4.32) Emilio López (ESP/EQJ/1924)
-
(-4.32) Henri de Royer-Dupré (FRA/EQJ/1924)
-
(-4.32) Michel Bignon (FRA/EQJ/1924)
-
(-4.32) Frederic Bontecou (USA/EQJ/1924)
-
(-4.28) František Statečný (tch-CZE/EQE/1924-28)
-
(-4.20) Bedřich John (tch-CZE/EQE/1924)
-
(-4.20) Jean le Vavasseur (FRA/EQE/1924)
-
(-4.20) Lars Ehrnrooth (FIN/EQE/1924)
-
(-4.20) Léon Rigon (FRA/EQE/1924)
-
(-4.20) Hans Oluf Jacobsen (DEN/SHO/1924)
-
(-4.20) Josep María de Palleja (ESP/SHO/1924)
-
(-4.20) Jacques, Marquis d'Imecourt (FRA/SHO/1924)
-
(-4.20) František Schuster (tch-CZE/SHO/1924)
-
(-4.18) Manuel Toledo (ESP/FEN/1924)
-
(-4.13) Hendrik de Grijff (NED/SHO/1924)
-
(-5.46) Gilberto Telechea (URU/FEN/1924)
-
(-5.43) Christophe Mirgain (LUX/ATH/1924)
-
(-5.43) Juan Escutia (MEX/ATH/1924)
-
(-5.38) Ettore Blasi (ITA/ATH/1920-24)
-
(-5.32) John Stiray (RSA/SHO/1924)
-
(-5.24) David Lewis (GBR/SHO/1924)
-
(-5.15) Jacques Thuriaux (BEL/SHO/1924)
-
(-5.13) Milan Truban (yug-CRO/CYR/1924)
-
(-5.11) Emilio Casanovas (ARG/ATH/1924)
-
(-5.11) Raymond Jamois (FRA/ATH/1924)
-
(-5.11) Stanisław Świętochowski (POL/ATH/1924)
-
(-6.96) Giovanni Scarella (ITA/SHO/1924)
-
(-6.80) Rusovszky Mihály (HUN/CYR/1924)
-
(-6.80) James Trembath (RSA/SHO/1924)
-
(-6.60) William Artis (GBR/SHO/1924)
-
(-6.38) Georgios Vafeiadis (GRE/SHO/1924)
-
(-6.38) Josef Kruz (tch-CZE/SHO/1924)
-
(-6.19) Aleksander Szenajch (POL/ATH/1924)
-
(-6.15) Frederick Bracegirdle (GBR/SHO/1924)
-
(-6.12) Alois Linka (tch-CZE/ATH/1924)
-
(-6.12) Herminio Ahumada (MEX/ATH/1924)
-
(-6.12) Pierre Parrain (FRA/ATH/1924)
-
(-7.76) Mariano Aguilar (MEX/ATH/1924)
-
(-7.76) Will Hildreth (IND/ATH/1924)
-
(-7.72) Fritz Schedl (AUT/ATH/1924)
-
(-7.72) Knut Russell (SWE/ATH/1924)
-
(-7.60) John Clift (GBR/SHO/1924)
-
(-7.24) Joseph Chiaubaut (MON/SHO/1924)
-
(-7.38) Teun Sprong (NED/ATH/1924-28)
-
(-7.38) Félicien Van De Putte (BEL/ATH/1924)
-
(-7.38) Belisario Villacís (ECU/ATH/1924)
-
(-7.38) Gabriel Ruotsalainen (FIN/ATH/1924)
-
(-7.38) Vilho Hietakari (FIN/ATH/1924)
-
(-7.38) Georges Verger (FRA/ATH/1924)
-
(-7.38) Ernest Leatherland (GBR/ATH/1924)
-
(-7.38) Alberto Cavallero (ITA/ATH/1924)
-
(-7.38) Angelo Malvicini (ITA/ATH/1924)
-
(-7.38) Ernesto Alciati (ITA/ATH/1924)
-
(-7.38) Kikunosuke Tashiro (JPN/ATH/1924)
-
(-7.38) Cornelis Brouwer (NED/ATH/1924)
-
(-7.38) Emil Kalous (tch-CZE/ATH/1924)
-
(-7.38) Josef Eberle (tch-CZE/ATH/1924)
-
(-7.38) Ralph Williams (USA/ATH/1924)
-
(-7.32) Victor Hopkins (USA/CYR/1924)
-
(-7.23) Christian Simmen (SUI/ATH/1924)
-
(-7.19) Francisco Bollini (ARG/FEN/1924)
-
(-7.13) Steiner Ferenc (HUN/CYR/1924)
-
(-8.32) Eugeniusz Waszkiewicz (POL/SHO/1924)
-
(-8.32) Johannes Scheuter (NED/SHO/1924)
-
(-8.11) Carlos Miguel (ESP/FEN/1924)
-
(-9.19) Raimon Morales (ESP/TEN/1924)
-
(-9.19) Nicolae Mișu (ROU/TEN/1924)
-
(-9.19) Camille Wolff (LUX/TEN/1924)
-
(-9.19) Rodrigo Pereira (POR/TEN/1924)
-
(-9.19) Aleksander Đurđenski (yug-SRB/TEN/1924)
-
(-9.11) Isakas Anolikas (LTU/CYR/1924-28)
-
(-10.80) Atanas Atanasov (BUL/CYR/1924)
-
(-10.80) Mikhail Georgiev (BUL/CYR/1924)
-
(-10.80) Erik Andersen (DEN/CYR/1924)
-
(-10.80) Juozas Vilpišauskas (LTU/CYR/1924)
-
(-10.80) Wiktor Hoechsmann (POL/CYR/1924)
-
(-10.80) Erik Bjurberg (SWE/CYR/1924)
-
(-10.78) Karel Pott (por-MOZ/ATH/1924)
-
(-10.78) Artūrs Gedvillo (LAT/ATH/1924)
-
(-12.27) Rauf Hasağası (TUR/ATH/1924)
-
(-12.27) Miguel Ángel Enrico (ARG/ATH/1924)
-
(-12.27) Eugène Moetbeek (BEL/ATH/1924)
-
(-12.27) Şekip Engineri (TUR/ATH/1924)
Written 2017-04-10 - last modified 2020-12-19
This page is part of the site "Full Olympians" by Herman De Wael. See here
for a full Introduction.