Wrestling - Freestyle - Featherweight
2004
-
(9600) Henry Cejudo (USA/2008)
-
(6000) Tomohiro Matsunaga (JPN/2008)
-
(3120=4590) Radoslav Velikov (BUL/2004-12)
-
(3120=9120) Besik Kudukhov (RUS/2008-12)
-
=5 Namiq Sevdiyev AzeAZE
-
=5 Dilshod Mansurov UzbUZB
-
7 Rizvan Gadzhiyev BlrBLR
-
8 Besarion Gochashvili GeoGEO
-
9 Kim Hyo-Seop KorKOR
-
10 Abbas Dabbaghi IriIRI
-
11 Sezer Akgül TurTUR
-
(60=3564) Yang Kyong-Il (PRK/2008-16)
-
13 Francisco Sánchez EspESP
-
14 Fredy Serrano ColCOL
-
15 Adama Diatta SenSEN
-
=16 Zhasulan Mukhtarbekuly KazKAZ
-
=16 Bayaraagiin Naranbaatar MglMGL
-
18 Petru Toarcă RouROU
-
19 Maikel Pérez CubCUB
-
(9600) Dzhamal Otarsultanov (RUS/2012)
-
(6000=15600) Vladimer Khinchegashvili (GEO/2012-16)
-
(3120) Shinichi Yumoto (JPN/2012)
-
(3120=3564) Yang Kyong-Il (PRK/2008-16)
-
(1230=4590) Radoslav Velikov (BUL/2004-12)
-
=5 Daulet Niyazbekov KazKAZ
-
7 Mihran Jaburyan ArmARM
-
(384=3504) Hassan Rahimi (IRI/2012-16)
-
9 Ahmet Peker TurTUR
-
10 Amit Kumar IndIND
-
11 Kim Jin-Cheol KorKOR
-
12 Brandon Escobar HonHON
-
13 Ibrahim Farag EgyEGY
-
14 Dilshod Mansurov UzbUZB
-
15 Naatele Shilimela NamNAM
-
16 David Tremblay CanCAN
-
17 Sam Hazewinkel UsaUSA
-
18 Nikolay Noev TjkTJK
-
19 Bayaraagiin Naranbaatar MglMGL
-
(9600=15600) Vladimer Khinchegashvili (GEO/2012-16)
-
(6000) Rei Higuchi (JPN/2016)
-
(3120) Hacı Əliyev (AZE/2016)
-
(3120=3504) Hassan Rahimi (IRI/2012-16)
-
=5 Vladimir Dubov BulBUL 10 1 1 29 13
-
=5 Yowlys Bonne CubCUB 12 0 2 32 22
-
7 Asadulla Lachinov BlrBLR 5 0 1 16 20
-
(384=3564) Yang Kyong-Il (PRK/2008-16)
-
9 Viktor Lebedev RusRUS 4 0 0 8 9
-
10 Adama Diatta SenSEN 4 0 0 7 10
-
11 Ivan Guidea RouROU 3 0 0 8 13
-
12 Nurislam Sanayev KazKAZ 2 0 0 11 14
-
13 Chakir Ansari MarMAR 1 0 0 4 14
-
14 Erdenebatyn Bekhbayar MglMGL 1 0 0 3 3
-
15 Sandeep Tomar IndIND 1 0 0 3 7
-
16 Süleyman Atlı TurTUR 1 0 0 3 8
-
17 Yun Jun-Sik KorKOR 1 0 0 2 12
-
18 Abbos Rakhmonov UzbUZB – 0 0 0 10
-
19 Daniel Dennis UsaUSA – 0 0 0 11
-
20 Garnik Mnatsakanyan ArmARM – 0 0 0 13
-
1 Zavur Uguyev ROC – – – – – Gold
-
2 Kumar Ravi IND – – – – – Silver
-
=3 Nurislam Sanayev KAZ – – – – – Bronze
-
=3 Thomas Gilman USA – – – – – Bronze
-
=5 Georgi Vangelov BUL – – – – –
-
=5 Reza Atrinagharchi IRI – – – – –
-
7 Gulomjon Abdullaev UZB – – – – –
-
8 Yuki Takahashi JPN – – – – –
-
9 Erdenebatyn Bekhbayar MGL – – – – –
-
10 Óscar Tigreros COL – – – – –
-
11 Süleyman Atlı TUR – – – – –
-
12 Liu Minghu CHN – – – – –
-
13 Arsen Harutyunyan ARM – – – – –
-
14 Stevan Mićić SRB – – – – –
-
15 Diamantino Iuna Fafe GBS – – – – –
-
16 Abdelhak Kherbache ALG – – – – –
Written 2008-08-19 - last modified 2018-03-12
This page is part of the site "Full Olympians" by Herman De Wael. See here
for a full Introduction.