Equestrianism - Dressage, team
Dressage, Team
1984
-
(1600=16000) Dr. Reiner Klimke (GER-FRG/1964-68;76;84-88)
(1600=3200) Ahlerich (1984-88)
(1600) Ann-Kathrin Linsenhoff (FRG/1988)
(1600) Courage (1988)
(1600=9600) Monica Theodorescu (FRG-GER/1988-96)
(1600) Ganimedes (1988)
(1600=3200) Nicole Uphoff (FRG/1988-92)
(1600=3200) Rembrandt (1988-92)
-
(1000=2376) Otto Hofer (SUI/1984-92)
(1000) Andiamo (1988)
(1000=1125) Daniel Ramseier (SUI/1988;2000-04)
(1000) Random (1988)
(1000) Samuel Schatzmann (SUI/1988)
(1000) Rochus (1988)
(1000=3696) Christine Stückelberger (SUI/1972-76,84-88,96-2000)
(1000) Gauguin de Lully (1988)
-
(640=951.5) Cindy Neale-Ishoy (CAN/1972,88-92,2004)
(640) Dynasty (1988)
(640=680) Ashley Nicoll (CAN/1988;2004)
(640) Reipo (1988)
(640=740) Eva-Maria Pracht (CAN/1984-88)
(640=665) Emirage (1988-92)
(640=665) Gina Smith (CAN/1988;96)
(640) Malte (1988)
-
(400=416) Olga Klimkova (URS-EUN/1988-92)
(400) Buket (1988)
(400=2500) Yuriy Kovshov (urs-UKR/1980,88)
(400=416) Barin (1988-92)
(400) Nina Menkova (URS/1988)
(400) Dixon (1988)
(400) Anatoly Tankov (URS/1988)
(400) Izharsk (1988)
-
(250=2915) Tineke Bartels-de Vries (NED/1984-96)
(250) Olympic (1988)
(250=2475) Ellen Bontje (NED/1988-92;2000)
(250) Petit Prince (1988)
(250=1815) Annemarie Sanders-Keijzer (NED/1984-92)
(250) Amon 5 (1988)
(250=5819) Anky van Grunsven (NED/1988-2012)
(250) Prisco (1988)
-
(160) Belinda Baudin (USA/1988)
(160) Christopher (1988)
-
(160=3168) Robert Dover (USA/1984-2004)
(160) Federleicht (1988)
-
(160) Jennifer Eriksson (FIN/1988)
(160) My Way (1988)
-
(160) Lendon Gray (USA/1988)
(160) Later On (1988)
-
(160) Kyra Kyrklund (FIN/1988)
(160) Matador (1988)
-
(160=616) Jessica Newberry-Ransehousen (USA/1960-64,88)
(160) Orpheus (1988)
-
(160) Maarit Raiskio (FIN/1988)
(160) Nor (1988)
-
(160) Tutu Sohlberg (FIN/1988)
(160) Pakistan (1988)
-
(64=514) Dominique d'Esmé (FRA/1984-96)
(64) Hopal Fleurihn (1988)
-
(64) Philippe Limousin (FRA/1988)
(64) Iris de la Fosse (1988)
-
(64=514) Margit Otto-Crepin (FRA/1984-96)
(64) Crolandus (1988)
-
(40=200) Nils Haagensen (DEN/1976;84)
(40) Cantat (1988)
-
(40=594) Anne Grethe Jensen (DEN/1984-92)
(40=290) Ravel (1988-92)
-
(40=759) Anne "Koch" Jensen (DEN/1988-92;2000)
(40) Le Fiere (1988)
-
(40=440) Morten Thomsen (DEN/1988;2000)
(40) Diplomat (1988)
-
(25) Tricia Gardiner (GBR/1988)
(25) Wily Imp (1988)
-
(25) Barbara Hammond (GBR/1988)
(25) Krist (1988)
-
(25=178) Jennie Loriston-Clarke (GBR/1972-76,84-88)
(25) Dutch Gold (1988)
-
(25=89) Diana Mason (GBR/1976;88)
(25=89) Prince Consort (1984-88)
-
(16) Lars Andersson (SWE/1988)
(16) Herkules (1988)
-
(16=1701) Ulla Håkansson (SWE/1972,84-88,96)
(16) Cesam (1988)
-
(16) Eva Lindsten (SWE/1988)
(16) Cello (1988)
-
(16=1066) Louise Nathhorst (SWE/1984-88;96;2004)
(16) Cirac (1988)
-
(10=170) Kikuko Inoue (JPN/1964;88)
(10) Teldor (1988)
-
(10) Naoko Sakurai (JPN/1988)
(10) Ravello 6 (1988)
-
(0) Hiroshi Hoketsu (JPN/1988)
(0) Medina (1988)
-
-
(1600=3200) Klaus Balkenhol (GER/1992-96)
(1600=3200) Goldstern (1992-96)
(1600=9600) Monica Theodorescu (FRG-GER/1988-96)
(1600=3200) Grunox (1992-96)
(1600=3200) Nicole Uphoff (GER/1988-92)
(1600=3200) Rembrandt (1988-92)
(1600=16000) Isabell Werth (GER/1992-2000,08,16)
(1600=9600) Gigolo (1992-2000)
-
(1000=2915) Tineke Bartels-de Vries (NED/1984-96)
(1000) Olympic Courage (1992)
(1000=2475) Ellen Bontje (NED/1988-92;2000)
(1000) Olympic Larius (1992)
(1000=1815) Annemarie Sanders-Keijzer (NED/1984-92)
(1000) Olympic Montreux (1992)
(1000=5819) Anky van Grunsven (NED/1988-2012)
(1000=3300) Olympic Bonfire (1992-2000)
-
(640) Charlotte Bredahl (USA/1992)
(640) Monsieur (1992)
-
(640=3168) Robert Dover (USA/1984-2004)
(640) Lectron (1992)
-
(640) Carol Lavell (USA/1992)
(640) Gifted (1992)
-
(640) Michael Poulin (USA/1992)
(640=1280) Graf George (1992-96)
-
(400) Ann Behrenfors (SWE/1992)
(400) Leroy (1992)
-
(400) Eva Karin Oscarsson-Göthberg (SWE/1992)
(400) Lille Claus (1992)
-
(400) Annica Westerberg (SWE/1992)
(400) Taktik (1992)
-
(400=935) Tinne Wilhelmsson (SWE/1992-2004)
(400=650) Caprice (1992-96)
-
(250) Lene Hoberg (DEN/1992)
(250) Bayard (1992)
-
(250) Bent Jensen (DEN/1992)
(250) Ariston (1992)
-
(250=594) Anne Grethe Jensen-Törnblad (DEN/1984-92)
(250=290) Ravel (1988-92)
-
(250=759) Anne "Koch" Jensen-van Olst (DEN/1988-92;2000)
(250) Chevalier (1992)
-
(160=2376) Otto Hofer (SUI/1984-92)
(160=320) Renzo (1992-96)
-
(160) Ruth Hunkeler (SUI/1992)
(160) Arghadi (1992)
-
(160=1276) Doris Ramseier (SUI/1976;92)
(160) Renatus (1992)
-
(100=164) Emile Faurie (GBR/1992;2000)
(100) Virtu (1992)
-
(100) Laura Fry (GBR/1992)
(100) Quarryman (1992)
-
(100=264) Carl Hester (GBR/1992;2000-04)
(100) Giorgione (1992)
-
(100) Carol Parsons (GBR/1992)
(100) Vashkar (1992)
-
(64) Laura Conz Dall'Ora (ITA/1992)
(64) Lahti (1992)
-
(64=104) Daria Fantoni (ITA/1992-96)
(64=104) Sonny Boy (1992-96)
-
(64=104) Paolo Giani Margi (ITA/1992-96)
(64=104) Destino di Acciarella (1992-96)
-
(64=104) Pia Laus (ITA/1992-96)
(64) Adrett (1992)
-
(40) Serge Cornut (FRA/1992)
(40) Olifant Charlie (1992)
-
(40=514) Dominique d'Esmé (FRA/1984-96)
(40) Rapport II (1992)
-
(40) Catherine Durand (FRA/1992)
(40) Orphee RBO (1992)
-
(40=514) Margit Otto-Crepin (FRA/1984-96)
(40) Maritim (1992)
-
(25=635) Christilot Hanson-Boylen (CAN/1964-76,84,92)
(25) Biraldo (1992)
-
(25=951.5) Cindy Neale-Ishoy (CAN/1972,88-92,2004)
(25) Dakar (1992)
-
(25) Martina Pracht (CAN/1992)
(25=665) Emirage (1988-92)
-
(16=416) Olga Klimkova (URS-EUN/1988-92)
(16) Shipovnik (1992)
-
(16) Inna Zhurakovskaya (EUN/1992)
(16) Podgon (1992)
-
(16) Irina Zyukova (EUN/1992)
(16=416) Barin (1988-92)
-
- Germany
(1600=3200) Klaus Balkenhol (GER/1992-96)
(1600=3200) Goldstern (1992-96)
(1600=4800) Martin Schaudt (GER/1996;2004)
(1600) Durgo (1996)
(1600=9600) Monica Theodorescu (FRG-GER/1988-96)
(1600=3200) Grunox (1992-96)
(1600=16000) Isabell Werth (GER/1992-2000,08,16)
(1600=9600) Gigolo (1992-2000)
- Netherlands
(1000=2915) Tineke Bartels-de Vries (NED/1984-96)
(1000) Olympic Barbria (1996)
(1000=1540) Sven Rothenberger (NED/1996;2004)
(1000) Weyden (1996)
(1000) Gonnelien Rothenberger-Gordijn (NED/1996)
(1000) Olympic Dondolo (1996)
(1000=5819) Anky van Grunsven (NED/1988-2012)
(1000=3300) Olympic Bonfire (1992-2000)
- USA
(640=3168) Robert Dover (USA/1984-2004)
(640) Metallic (1996)
(640) Michelle Gibson (USA/1996)
(640) Peron (1996)
(640) Steffen Peters (USA/1996)
(640) Udon (1996)
(640=2112) Guenter Seidel (USA/1996-2004)
(640=1280) Graf George (1992-96)
- France
(400) Dominique Brieussel (FRA/1996)
(400) Akazie (1996)
(400=514) Dominique d'Esmé (FRA/1984-96)
(400) Arnoldo (1996)
(400=514) Margit Otto-Crepin (FRA/1984-96)
(400) Lucky Lord (1996)
(400) Marie-Hélène Syre (FRA/1996)
(400) Marlon (1996)
- Sweden
(250=1701) Ulla Håkansson (SWE/1972,84-88,96)
(250) Bobby (1996)
(250=1066) Louise Nathhorst (SWE/1984-88;96;2004)
(250) Walk on Top (1996)
(250) Annette Solmell (SWE/1996)
(250) Strauss (1996)
(250=935) Tinne Wilhelmsson (SWE/1992-2004)
(250=650) Caprice (1992-96)
- Switzerland
(160) Eva Senn (SUI/1996)
(160=320) Renzo (1992-96)
(160) Hans Staub (SUI/1996)
(160) Dukaat (1996)
(160=3696) Christine Stückelberger (SUI/1972-76,84-88,96-2000)
(160=260) Aquamarin (1996-2000)
(160) Barbara von Grebel-Schiendorfer (SUI/1996)
(160) Ramar (1996)
- Spain
(100=1350) Beatriz Ferrer-Salat (ESP/1996-2004)
(100) Brillant (1996)
(100) Juan Matute (ESP/1996)
(100) Hermes (1996)
(100=1100) Ignacio Rambla (ESP/1996;2004)
(100) Evento (1996)
(100=1350) Rafael Soto (ESP/1996-2004)
(100=1485) Invasor (1996-2004)
- Great Britain
(64) Jane Bredin (GBR/1996)
(64) Cupido (1996)
(64=228) Richard Davison (GBR/1996-2004)
(64=128) Askari (1996-2000)
(64) Joanna Jackson (GBR/1996)
(64) Mester Mouse (1996)
(64) Vicky Thompson (GBR/1996)
(64) Enfant (1996)
- Italy
(40=104) Daria Fantoni (ITA/1992-96)
(40=104) Sonny Boy (1992-96)
(40=104) Paolo Giani Margi (ITA/1992-96)
(40=104) Destino di Acciarella (1992-96)
(40=104) Pia Laus (ITA/1992-96)
(40) Liebenberg (1996)
(40) Fausto Puccini (ITA/1996)
(40) Fiffikus (1996)
- Canada
(25) Leonie Bramall (CAN/1996)
(25) Gilbona (1996)
(25=665) Gina Smith (CAN/1988;96)
(25) Faust (1996)
(25) Evi Strasser (CAN/1996)
(25) Lavinia (1996)
-
(1600) Nadine Capellmann (GER/2000)
(1600) Farbenfroh (2000)
(1600=3200) Ulla Salzgeber (GER/2000-04)
(1600=3200) Rusty (2000-04)
(1600) Alexandra Simons de Ridder (GER/2000)
(1600) Chacomo (2000)
(1600=16000) Isabell Werth (GER/1992-2000,08,16)
(1600=9600) Gigolo (1992-2000)
-
(1000=2475) Ellen Bontje (NED/1988-92;2000)
(1000) Silvano (2000)
(1000) Arjen Teeuwissen (NED/2000)
(1000) Goliath (2000)
(1000) Coby van Baalen (NED/2000)
(1000) Ferro (2000)
(1000=5819) Anky van Grunsven (NED/1988-2012)
(1000=3300) Bonfire (1992-2000)
- USA
(640) Susan Blinks (USA/2000)
(640) Flim Flam (2000)
(640=3168) Robert Dover (USA/1984-2004)
(640) Ranier (2000)
(640=2112) Guenter Seidel (USA/1996-2004)
(640) Foltaire (2000)
(640) Christine Traurig (USA/2000)
(640) Etienne (2000)
- Denmark
(400=759) Anne "Koch" Jensen-van Olst (DEN/1988-92;2000)
(400) Any How (2000)
(400=650) Lone Castrup Jørgensen (DEN/2000-04)
(400=1040) Kennedy (2000-04)
(400=650) Jon Pedersen (DEN/2000-04)
(400=650) Esprit de Valde (2000-04)
(400=440) Morten Thomsen (DEN/1988;2000)
(400) Gay (2000)
- Spain
(250=1350) Beatriz Ferrer-Salat (ESP/1996-2004)
(250=1250) Beauvalais (2000-04)
(250) Juan Antonio Jiménez (ESP/2000)
(250=1250) Guizo (2000-04)
(250) Lluis Lucio (ESP/2000)
(250) Aljarafe (2000)
(250=1350) Rafael Soto (ESP/1996-2004)
(250=1485) Invasor (1996-2004)
- Australia
(160) Rachael Downs (AUS/2000)
(160) Aphrodite (2000)
(160) Mary Hanna (AUS/2000)
(160) Limbo (2000)
(160) Erica "Ricky" MacMillan (AUS/2000)
(160) Crisp (2000)
(160) Kristy Oatley-Nist (AUS/2000)
(160) Wall Street (2000)
- Switzerland
(100) Patricia Bottani (SUI/2000)
(100) Diamond (2000)
(100) Françoise Cantamessa (SUI/2000)
(100) Sir S (2000)
(100=1125) Daniel Ramseier (SUI/1988;2000-04)
(100) Rali Baba (2000)
(100=3696) Christine Stückelberger (SUI/1972-76,84-88,96-2000)
(100=260) Aquamarin (1996-2000)
- Great Britain
(64=228) Richard Davison (GBR/1996-2004)
(64=128) Askari (1996-2000)
(64=164) Emile Faurie (GBR/1992;2000)
(64) Rascher Hopes (2000)
(64=264) Carl Hester (GBR/1992;2000-04)
(64) Argentile Gulli (2000)
(64) Kirsty Mepham (GBR/2000)
(64) Dikkiloo (2000)
- Sweden
(40=200) Jan Brink (SWE/2000-04)
(40=200) Briar (2000-04)
(40) Pether Markne (SWE/2000)
(40) Amiral (2000)
(40=935) Tinne Wilhelmsson (SWE/1992-2004)
(40) Cezar (2000)
- Germany
(1600=3200) Heike Kemmer (GER/2004-08)
(1600) Bonaparte (2004)
(1600=3200) Ulla Salzgeber (GER/2000-04)
(1600=3200) Rusty (2000-04)
(1600=4800) Martin Schaudt (GER/1996;2004)
(1600) Weltall (2004)
(1600) Hubertus Schmidt (GER/2004)
(1600) Wansuela Suerte (2004)
- Spain
(1000=1350) Beatriz Ferrer-Salat (ESP/1996-2004)
(1000=1250) Beauvalais (2000-04)
(1000) Juan Antonio Jiménez (ESP/2004)
(1000=1250) Guizo (2000-04)
(1000=1100) Ignacio Rambla (ESP/1996;2004)
(1000) Oleaje (2004)
(1000=1350) Rafael Soto (ESP/1996-2004)
(1000=1485) Invasor (1996-2004)
- USA
(640=3168) Robert Dover (USA/1984-2004)
(640=1040) Kennedy (2000-04)
(640) Deborah "Debbie" McDonald (USA/2004)
(640) Brentina (2004)
(640=2112) Guenter Seidel (USA/1996-2004)
(640) Aragon (2004)
(640) Lisa Wilcox (USA/2004)
(640) Relevant 5 (2004)
- Netherlands
(400=1540) Sven Rothenberger (NED/1996;2004)
(400) Barclay II (2004)
(400) Imke Schellekens-Bartels (NED/2004)
(400) Lancet (2004)
(400) Marlies Anne van Baalen (NED/2004)
(400) Idocus (2004)
(400=5819) Anky van Grunsven (NED/1988-2012)
(400=2244) Salinero (2004-08)
- Denmark
(250) Andreas Helgstrand (DEN/2004)
(250) Cavan (2004)
(250=650) Lone Castrup Jørgensen (DEN/2000-04)
(250) Ludewig G (2004)
(250=650) Jon Pedersen (DEN/2000-04)
(250=650) Esprit De Valdemar (2000-04)
(250) Per Sandgaard (DEN/2004)
(250) Zancor (2004)
- Sweden
(160=200) Jan Brink (SWE/2000-04)
(160=200) Briar (2000-04)
(160=1066) Louise Nathhorst (SWE/1984-88;96;2004)
(160) Guinness (2004)
(160) Minna Telde (SWE/2004)
(160) Sack (2004)
(160=935) Tinne Wilhelmsson (SWE/1992-2004)
(160) Just Mickey (2004)
- Great Britain
(100=228) Richard Davison (GBR/1996-2004)
(100) Ballaseyr Royale (2004)
(100=264) Carl Hester (GBR/1992;2000-04)
(100) Escapado (2004)
(100) Emma Hindle (GBR/2004)
(100) Wie Weltmeyer (2004)
(100) Nicola McGivern (GBR/2004)
(100) Active Walero (2004)
- Austria
(64) Friedrich "Fritz" Gaulhofer (AUT/2004)
(64) Wels (2004)
(64) Peter Gmoser (AUT/2004)
(64) Don Debussy (2004)
(64) Victoria Max-Theurer (AUT/2004)
(64) Falcao (2004)
(64) Nina Stadlinger (AUT/2004)
(64) Egalite (2004)
- Canada
(40=951.5) Cindy Neale-Ishoy (CAN/1972,88-92,2004)
(40) Proton (2004)
(40=680) Ashley Nicoll-Holzer (CAN/1988;2004)
(40) Imperioso (2004)
(40) Leslie Reid (CAN/2004)
(40) Mark (2004)
(40) Belinda Trussell (CAN/2004)
(40) Royan II (2004)
- Switzerland
(25) Silvia Iklé (SUI/2004)
(25) Salieri Ch (2004)
(25) Christian Pläge (SUI/2004)
(25) Regent (2004)
(25=1125) Daniel Ramseier (SUI/1988;2000-04)
(25) Palladio (2004)
2008
Written 2005-12-30 - last modified 2023-06-03
This page is part of the site "Full Olympians" by Herman De Wael. See here
for a full Introduction.