Equestrianism - Jumping, Team

Jumping, Team

1964

Ciudad de México 1968

  1. Canada
    (1600=3013) Jim Elder (CAN/1968-76,84)
    (1600) The Immigrant (1968)
    (1600=2513) Jim Day (CAN/1968-76)
    (1600) Canadian Club (1968)
    (1600) Tom Gayford (CAN/1952,60,68)
    (1600) Big Dee (1968)
  2. France
    (1000=2000) Janou Lefèbvre (FRA/1964-72)
    (1000) Rocket (1968)
    (1000=3281) Marcel Rozier (FRA/1968-76)
    (1000) Quo Vadis (1968)
    (1000=2820) Pierre Jonquères d’Oriola (FRA/1952-68)
    (1000) Nagir (1968)
  3. West Germany
    (640=4050) Alwin Schockemöhle (frg-GER/1960,68,76)
    (640) Donald Rex (1968)
    (640=16080) Hans-Günther Winkler (frg-GER/1956-76)
    (640) Enigk (1968)
    (640=2240) Hermann Schridde (frg-GER/1964-68)
    (640=2240) Dozent (1964-68)
  4. USA
    (400=3531) Frank Chapot (USA/1956-76)
    (400=560) San Lucas (1964-68)
    (400=1716) Kathy Kusner (USA/1964-72)
    (400=560) Untouchable (1964-68)
    (400=560) Mary Mairs-Chapot (USA/1964-68)
    (400=1400) White Lightning (1968-72)
  5. Italy
    (250=3531) Raimondo d'Inzeo (ITA/1952-76)
    (250=290) Bellevue (1968-72)
    (250=2827) Piero d'Inzeo (ITA/1948,56-76)
    (250) Fidux (1968)
    (250=1797) Graziano Mancinelli (ITA/1964-76,84)
    (250) Doneraile (1968)
  6. Switzerland
    (160=450) Paul Weier (SUI/1960-72)
    (160=200) Satan III (1964-68)
    (160=410) Monica Bachmann-Weier (SUI/1968-72)
    (160=410) Erbach (1968-72)
    (160) Arthur Blickenstorfer (SUI/1968)
    (160) Marianka (1968)
  7. Brazil
    (100=150) Nelson Pessoa Filho (BRA/1956,64-72,92)
    (100) Pass Op (1968)
    (100) Lucia Faria (BRA/1968)
    (100) Rush du Camp (1968)
    (100) José Fernandez (BRA/1968)
    (100) Cantal (1968)
  8. Great Britain
    (64=1127) David Broome (GBR/1960-72,88)
    (64) Mister Softee (1968)
    (64=464) Harvey Smith (GBR/1968-72)
    (64) Madison Time (1968)
    (64) Marion Coakes (GBR/1968)
    (64) Stroller (1968)
  9. Australia
    (40=140) John Fahey (AUS/1964-68)
    (40=140) Bonvale (1964-68)
    (40) Sam Campbell (AUS/1968)
    (40) April Love (1968)
    (40=180) Kevin Bacon (AUS/1964-68,76)
    (40=80) Chichester (1968-72)
  10. Mexico
    (25=91.5) Fernando Hernández (MEX/1968-76)
    (25) Churintzio (1968)
    (25=667.5) Joaquín Pérez (MEX/1968-72;80)
    (25) Nancel (1968)
    (25=31.4) Ricardo Guasch (MEX/1964-68)
    (25) Mixteco (1968)
  11. Poland
    (16=26) Piotr Wawryniuk (POL/1968-72)
    (16=16) Poprad (1968-72)
    (16=1026) Jan Kowalczyk (POL/1968-72,80)
    (16) Braz (1968)
    (16) Antoni Pacyński (POL/1968)
    (16) Cyrrus (1968)
  12. Soviet Union
    (10=14) Viktor Matveyev (urs-RUS/1968-72)
    (10=14) Krokhotny (1968-72)
    (10) Gennady Samosedenko (urs-RUS/1968)
    (10) Aeron (1968)
    (10) Yevgeny Kuzin (urs-RUS/1968)
    (10) Figlyar (1968)
  13. Argentina
    (6.4=722.7) Carlos D'Elia (ARG/1956-72)
    (6.4) Scandale (1968)
    (6.4=74.4) Roberto Tagle (ARG/1968-76)
    (6.4) Ojo Chico (1968)
    (6.4=70.4) Argentino Molinuevo, Jr. (ARG/1968-76)
    (6.4) Don Gustavo (1968)
  14. Japan
    (4=12) Sugitani Masayasu (JPN/1968-76)
    (4) Ringo (1968)
    (4=5.6) Fukushima Tadashi (JPN/1968-72)
    (4) Queen (1968)
    (4=4.64) Araki Yugo (JPN/1960,68)
    (4) Fokker (1968)
  15. Ireland (see the explanation at Matheson)
    (2.5) Diana Connolly-Carew (IRL/1968)
    (2.5) Barrymore (1968)
    (2.5) Ned Campion (IRL/1968)
    (2.5) Liathdruim (1968)
    (-) Ada Matheson (IRL)
    (-) San Pedro (1968)

München 1972

This was a separate competition, so even the non-counting fourth member shall receive HP.
  1. West Germany
    (1600=2800) Fritz Ligges (frg-GER/1972,84)
    (1600) Robin (1972)
    (1600) Gerd Wiltfang (frg-GER/1972)
    (1600) Askan (1972)
    (1600) Hartwig Steenken (frg-GER/1968-72)
    (1600) Simona (1972)
    (1600=16080) Hans-Günther Winkler (frg-GER/1956-76)
    (1600=2600) Torphy (1972-76)
  2. USA
    (1000=3179) Bill Steinkraus (USA/1952-60;72)
    (1000) Main Spring (1972)
    (1000) Neal Shapiro (USA/1972)
    (1000) Sloopy (1972)
    (1000=1716) Kathy Kusner (USA/1964-72)
    (1000) Fleet Apple (1972)
    (1000=3531) Frank Chapot (USA/1956-76)
    (1000=1400) White Lightning (1968-72)
  3. Italy
    (640) Vittorio Orlandi (ITA/1972)
    (640) Fulmer Feather (1972)
    (640=3531) Raimondo d'Inzeo (ITA/1952-76)
    (640) Fiorello (1972)
    (640=1797) Graziano Mancinelli (ITA/1964-76,84)
    (640) Ambassador (1972)
    (640=3535) Piero d'Inzeo (ITA/1948,56-76)
    (640=680) Easter Light (1972-76)
  4. Great Britain
    (400=1127) David Broome (GBR/1960-72,88)
    (400=406.4) Manhattan (1972-76)
    (400) Mike Saywell (GBR/1972)
    (400=500) Hideaway (1972-76)
    (400=464) Harvey Smith (GBR/1968-72)
    (400) Summertime (1972)
    (400) Ann Moore (GBR/1972)
    (400) Psalm (1972)
  5. Switzerland
    (250=410) Monica Bachmann-Weier (SUI/1968-72)
    (250=410) Erbach (1968-72)
    (250=450) Paul Weier (SUI/1960-72)
    (250) Wulf (1972)
    (250=290) Max Hauri (SUI/1964,72)
    (250) Haiti (1972)
    (250) Hermann von Siebenthal (SUI/1972)
    (250) Havana Royal (1972)
  6. Canada
    (160=3013) Jim Elder (CAN/1968-76,84)
    (160) Houdini (1972)
    (160=2513) Jim Day (CAN/1968-76)
    (160) Happy Fellow (1972)
    (160) Torchy Millar (CAN/1968-72)
    (160) Le Dauphin (1972)
    (160=2795) Ian Millar (CAN/1972-76,84-2012)
    (160) Shoeman (1972)
  7. Spain
    (100=260) Alfonso Segovia (ESP/1972-76)
    (100) Tic Tac (1972)
    (100=164) Enrique Martínez (ESP/1964,72)
    (100=260) Val de Loire (1972-76)
    (100=906.4) Luis Antonio Álvarez (ESP/1972-76,84-92)
    (100=260) Acorne (1972-76)
    (100) Jaime, Duque de Aveyro (ESP/1972)
    (100) Sunday Beau (1972)
  8. Argentina
    (64=314) Hugo Arrambide (ARG/1964,72)
    (64) Camalote (1972)
    (64=74.4) Roberto Tagle (ARG/1968-76)
    (64) Simple (1972)
    (64) Jorge Llambí (ARG/1972)
    (64) Okey Amigo (1972)
    (64=70.4) Argentino Molinuevo, Jr. (ARG/1968-76)
    (64) Abracadabra (1972)
    did not qualify for round two:
  9. Chile
    (40) Bárbara Barone (CHI/1972)
    (40) Quintral (1972)
    (40=44) Américo Simonetti (CHI/1964,72,84)
    (40) Ataulfo (1972)
    (40) René Varas (CHI/1972)
    (40) Anahi (1972)
  10. France
    (25=1625) Hubert Parot (FRA/1972-76)
    (25) Tic (1972)
    (25) Pierre Durand, Sr. (FRA/1972)
    (25) Varin (1972)
    (25) Marc Deuquet (FRA/1972)
    (25) Ulpienne (1972)
    (25=3281) Marcel Rozier (FRA/1968-76)
    (-) Sans Souci (1972)
  11. Belgium
    (16=656) François Mathy (BEL/1972-76)
    (16) Talisman (1972)
    (16=662.4) Eric Wauters (BEL/1972-76,96)
    (16) Markies (1972)
    (16) Françoise Thiry (BEL/1972)
    (16) Hillparo (1972)
    (16) Jean Damman (BEL/1972)
    (16) Vasco da Gama (1972)
  12. Poland
    (10=1010) Marian Kozicki (POL/1968-72,80)
    (10) Bronz (1972)
    (10) Stefan Grodzicki (POL/1972)
    (10) Biszka (1972)
    (10=26) Piotr Wawryniuk (POL/1968-72)
    (10=16) Poprad (1968-72)
    (10=1026) Jan Kowalczyk (POL/1968-72,80)
    (10) Jastarnia (1972)
  13. Portugal
    (6.4) Vasco Ramires, Sr. (POR/1972)
    (6.4) Sir du Brossais (1972)
    (6.4) Carlos Campos (POR/1972)
    (6.4) Ulla de Lancôme (1972)
    (6.4) Francisco Caldeira (POR/1972)
    (6.4) Flipper (1972)
  14. Soviet Union
    (4) Aleksandr Nebogov (urs-ARM/1972)
    (4) Equador (1972)
    (4=14) Viktor Matveyev (urs-RUS/1968-72)
    (4=14) Krokhoutny (1968-72)
    (4) Yury Zyabrev (urs-BLR/1972)
    (4) Grim (1972)
  15. Mexico
    (2.5=91.5) Fernando Hernández (MEX/1968-76)
    (2.5) Dorian (1972)
    (2.5) Eduardo Higareda (MEX/1972)
    (2.5) Biene (1972)
    (2.5=667.5) Joaquín Pérez (MEX/1968-72,80)
    (2.5) Savando (1972)
    (2.5) Elisa Pérez de las Heras (MEX/1972)
    (2.5) Askari (1972)
  16. Japan
    (1.6=12) Sugitani Masayasu (JPN/1968-76)
    (1.6) Seraphina (1972)
    (1.6) Takamiya Teruchiyo (JPN/1972)
    (1.6) Alladin (1972)
    (1.6=5.6) Fukushima Tadashi (JPN/1968-72)
    (1.6) Anke (1972)
    (1.6=8) Takeda Tsunekazu (JPN/1972-76)
    (1.6) Josephine (1972)
  17. Hungary
    (1) Ákos Ajtony (HUN/1972)
    (1) Ozike (1972)
    (1) Bognár Sándor (HUN/1972)
    (1) Faklyas (1972)
    (1=1.64) Móra László (HUN/1960,72)
    (1) Betty (1972)

Montréal 1976

The competition was held over two rounds, with the top three in each round counting towards the team total, so every rider gets HP.
  1. France
    (1600=1625) Hubert Parot (FRA/1972-76)
    (1600) Rivage (1976)
    (1600=3281) Marcel Rozier (FRA/1968-76)
    (1600) Bayard de Maupas (1976)
    (1600) Marc Roguet (FRA/1976)
    (1600) Belle de Mars (1976)
    (1600) Michel Roche (FRA/1976)
    (1600) Un Espoir (1976)
  2. West Germany
    (1000=4050) Alwin Schockemöhle (frg-GER/1960,68,76)
    (1000) Warwick Rex (1976)
    (1000=16080) Hans-Günther Winkler (frg-GER/1956-76)
    (1000=2600) Torphy (1972-76)
    (1000) Sönke Sönksen (frg-GER/1976)
    (1000) Kwepe (1976)
    (1000=1804) Paul Schockemöhle (frg-GER/1976,84)
    (1000) Agent (1976)
  3. Belgium
    (640=662.4) Eric Wauters (BEL/1972-76,96)
    (640) Gute Sitte (1976)
    (640=656) François Mathy (BEL/1972-76)
    (640) Gai Luron (1976)
    (640) Edgar Henri Cuepper (BEL/1976)
    (640) Le Champion (1976)
    (640=887.0) Stanny Van Paesschen (BEL/1976,96,2004)
    (640) Porsche (1976)
  4. USA
    (400=3531) Frank Chapot (USA/1956-76)
    (400) Viscount (1976)
    (400) Robert Ridland (USA/1976)
    (400) Southside (1976)
    (400) Buddy Brown (USA/1976)
    (400) Sandsablaze (1976)
    (400=1815) Michael Matz (USA/1976,92-96)
    (400) Grande (1976)
  5. Canada
    (250=2513) Jim Day (CAN/1968-76)
    (250) Sympatico (1976)
    (250) Michel Vaillancourt (CAN/1976)
    (250) Branch County (1976)
    (250=2521) Ian Millar (CAN/1972-76,84-2012)
    (250) Countdown (1976)
    (250=3013) Jim Elder (CAN/1968-76,84)
    (250) Raffles II (1976)
  6. Spain
    (160=906.4) Luis Antonio Álvarez (ESP/1972-76,84-92)
    (160=260) Acorne (1972-76)
    (160=260) Alfonso Segovia (ESP/1972-76)
    (160=260) Val de Loire (1972-76)
    (160) José María Rosillo (ESP/1976)
    (160) Agamemmon (1976)
    (160) Eduardo Amorós (ESP/1976)
    (160) Limited Edition (1976)
  7. Great Britain
    (100) Debbie Johnsey (GBR/1976)
    (100) Moxy (1976)
    (100) Rowland Fernyhough (GBR/1976)
    (100) Bouncer (1976)
    (100=1254) Peter Robeson (GBR/1956,64,76)
    (100) Law Court (1976)
    (100) Graham Fletcher (GBR/1976)
    (100=500) Hideaway (1972-76)
  8. Mexico
    (64=91.5) Fernando Hernández (MEX/1968-76)
    (64) Fascination (1976)
    (64=74) Fernando Senderos (MEX/1976,84)
    (64) Jet Run (1976)
    (64) Luis Razo (MEX/1976)
    (64) Pueblo (1976)
    (64) Carlos Aguirre (MEX/1976)
    (64) Consejero (1976)
  9. Australia
    (40=80) Guy Creighton (AUS/1976,84)
    (40) Mr. Dennis (1976)
    (40) Barry Roycroft (AUS/1976)
    (40) Four Corners (1976)
    (40=180) Kevin Bacon (AUS/1964-68,76)
    (40=80) Chichester (1968-72)
  10. Italy
    (40=2827) Piero d'Inzeo (ITA/1948,56-76)
    (40=40) Easter Light (1972-76)
    (40=1797) Graziano Mancinelli (ITA/1964-76,84)
    (40) Bel Oiseau (1976)
    (40=3531) Raimondo d'Inzeo (ITA/1952-76)
    (40=290) Bellevue (1968-72)
    (40=105.6) Giorgio Nuti (ITA/1976,84,92)
    (40) Springtime (1976)
  11. Austria
    (16=1032) Hugo Simon (AUT/1972-76,84-96)
    (16) Lavendel (1976)
    (16=1016) Thomas Frühmann (AUT/1976,92)
    (16) Star Favorit (1976)
    (16) Henk Hulzebos (AUT/1976)
    (16) d'Accord (1976)
    (16) Rüdiger Wassibauer (AUT/1976)
    (16) Sulgrave (1976)
  12. Netherlands
    (10) Rob Eras (NED/1976)
    (10) Iwan F (1976)
    (10) Toon Ebben (NED/1976)
    (10) Jumbo Design (1976)
    (10) Henk Nooren (NED/1976)
    (10) Pluto (1976)
    (10) Johan Heins (NED/1976)
    (10) Jagermeester (1976)
  13. Japan
    (6.4=12) Sugitani Masayasu (JPN/1968-76)
    (6.4) Mary Mary (1976)
    (6.4=12.8) Higashira Hirokazu (JPN/1976,92)
    (6.4) Second Mate (1976)
    (6.4=8) Takeda Tsunekazu (JPN/1972-76)
    (6.4) Fink (1976)
    (6.4=32.4) Obata Ryuichi (JPN/1976,84,2004)
    (6.4=406.4) Manhattan (1972-76)
  14. Argentina (dns-dnf)
    (4=74.4) Roberto Tagle (ARG/1968-76)
    (4) Simple (1976)

Moskva 1980

  1. URS
    (1600) Nikolay Korolkov (URS/1980)
    (1600) Espadron (1980)
    (1600) Viktor Asmayev (URS/1980)
    (1600) Reis (1980)
    (1600) Viktor Poganovsky (URS/1980)
    (1600) Topky (1980)
    (1600=1603) Vyacheslav Chukanov (URS/1980;88)
    (1600) Gepatit (1980)
  2. POL
    (1000=1026) Jan Jan Kowalczyk (POL/1968-72,80)
    (1000) Artemor (1980)
    (1000) Janusz Bobik (POL/1980)
    (1000) Szampan (1980)
    (1000=1010) Marian Kozicki (POL/1968-72,80)
    (1000) Bremen (1980)
    (1000) Wies?aw Hartman (POL/1980)
    (1000) Norton (1980)
  3. MEX
    (640=641) Alberto Váldez, Jr. (MEX/1980;92)
    (640) Lady Mirka (1980)
    (640=654) Gerardo Tazzer (MEX/1980-88;2004)
    (640) Caribe (1980)
    (640) Jesús Gómez (MEX/1980)
    (640=650) Massacre (1980-84)
    (640=667.55) Joaquín Pérez (MEX/1968-72,80)
    (640) Alymony (1980)
  4. HUN
    (400) Balogi András (HUN/1980)
    (400) Artemis (1980)
    (400) Hevesy Barnabás (HUN/1980)
    (400) Bohem (1980)
    (400) Krucsó Ferenc (HUN/1980)
    (400) Vadrozsa (1980)
    (400) Varró József (HUN/1980)
    (400) Gambrinus (1980)
  5. ROM
    (250) Alexandru Bozan (ROM/1980)
    (250) Prejmer (1980)
    (250) Dania Popescu (ROM/1980)
    (250) Sonor (1980)
    (250) Dumitru Velea (ROM/1980)
    (250) Fudul (1980)
    (250) Ioan Popa (ROM/1980)
    (250) Licurici (1980)
  6. BUL
    (160) Boris Pavlov (BUL/1980)
    (160) Montblanc (1980)
    (160) Dimitar Genov (BUL/1980)
    (160) Makbet (1980)
    (160) Khristo Kachov (BUL/1980)
    (160) Povod (1980)
    (160) Nikola Dimitrov (BUL/1980)
    (160) Vals (1980)

Los Angeles 1984

  1. USA
    (1600) Conrad Homfeld (USA/1984)
    (1600) Abdullah (1984)
    (1600=2600) Joe Fargis (USA/1984-88)
    (1600) Touch of Class (1984)
    (1600=3250) Leslie Burr (USA/1984;96)
    (1600) Albany (1984)
    (1600) Melanie Smith (USA/1984)
    (1600) Calypso (1984)
  2. GBR
    (1000=1180) John Whitaker (GBR/1984;92-2000)
    (1000) Ryan's Son (1984)
    (1000=1180) Michael Whitaker (GBR/1984;92-2000)
    (1000) Overton Amanda (1984)
    (1000) Steven Smith (GBR/1984)
    (1000) Shining Example (1984)
    (1000=1100) Tim Grubb (GBR/1984;92)
    (1000) Linky (1984)
  3. FRG
    (640=5784) Franke Sloothaak (FRG/1984-96)
    (640) Farmer (1984)
    (640=2800) Fritz Ligges (frg-GER/1972,84)
    (640) Ramzes (1984)
    (640=1804) Paul Schockemöhle (frg-GER/1976,84)
    (640) Deister (1984)
    (640) Peter Luther (FRG/1984)
    (640) Livius (1984)
  4. CAN
    (400) Hugh Graham (CAN/1984)
    (400) Elrond (1984)
    (400=2521) Ian Millar (CAN/1972-76,84-2012)
    (400=840) Big Ben (1984-92)
    (400=3013) Jim Elder (CAN/1968-76,84)
    (400) Shawline (1984)
    (400=800) Mario Deslauriers (CAN/1984-88)
    (400) Aramis (1984)
  5. SUI
    (250) Bruno Candrian (SUI/1976,84)
    (250) Slygof (1984)
    (250) Heidi Robbiani (SUI/1984)
    (250) Jessica V (1984)
    (250=350) Philippe Guerdat (SUI/1984-88)
    (250) Pybalia (1984)
    (250=1826) Willi Melliger (SUI/1984;92-2000)
    (250) Van Gogh (1984)
  6. FRA
    (160=880) Eric Navet (FRA/1984;92)
    (160) Je t'Adore (1984)
    (160=800) Frédéric Cottier (FRA/1984-88)
    (160=800) Flambeau C (1984-88)
    (160=616) Philippe Rozier (FRA/1984;2000)
    (160) Jiva (1984)
    (0=640) Pierre Durand, Jr. (FRA/1984-88)
    (0=640) Jappeloup (1984-88)
  7. ESP
    (100) Alberto Honrubia (ESP/1984)
    (100=164) Kaoua (1984-88)
    (100=906.4) Luis Antonio Álvarez (ESP/1972-76,84-92)
    (100) Jexico du Parc (1984)
    (100=504) Luis Astolfi (ESP/1984;92;2000)
    (100) Feinschnitt Z (1984)
    (100=354) Rutherford Latham (ESP/1984;96-2000)
    (100) Idaho E (1984)
  8. ITA
    (64) Bruno Scolari (ITA/1984)
    (64) Joyau d'Or (1984)
    (64=105.6) Giorgio Nuti (ITA/1976,84,92)
    (64) Impedoumi (1984)
    (64=1797) Graziano Mancinelli (ITA/1964-76,84)
    (64) Ideal de la Haye (1984)
    (0) Filippo Moyersoen (ITA/1984)
    (0) Adam II (1984)
  9. AUS
    (40=65) George Sanna (AUS/1984-88)
    (40) Kite (1984)
    (40) Greg Eurell (AUS/1984)
    (40) Mr. Shrimpton (1984)
    (40=80) Guy Creighton (AUS/1976,84)
    (40) Conclusion (1984)
    (40=65) Jeff McVean (AUS/1984-88)
    (40) King Omega (1984)
  10. BRA
    (25) Jorge Carneiro (BRA/1984)
    (25) Testarudo (1984)
    (25) Marcelo Blessman (BRA/1984)
    (25) Alpes (1984)
    (25) Sérgio Caio (BRA/1984)
    (25) Virtuoso (1984)
    (25=114) Vitor Teixeira (BRA/1984-92)
    (25) Natural (1984)
  11. JPN
    (16=32.4) Obata Ryuichi (JPN/1976,84,2004)
    (16) Goldfinder (1984)
    (16=22.4) Shuichi Toki (JPN/1984-88)
    (16) The Shinto (1984)
    (16=22.4) Takashi Tomura (JPN/1984;92)
    (16) Purplex (1984)
    (16=24.9) Yoshihiro Nakano (JPN/1984-88;96)
    (16) Colman (1984)
  12. MEX
    (10) Federico Garza (MEX/1984)
    (10) Olympus (1984)
    (10=74) Fernando Senderos (MEX/1976,84)
    (10=650) Massacre (1980-84)
    (10=654) Gerardo Tazzer (MEX/1980-88;2004)
    (10) Magod (1984)
    (10) Raúl Nieto (MEX/1984)
    (10) Riskatek (1984)
  13. BEL
    (6.4) Axel Verlooy (BEL/1984)
    (6.4) Vrijheid (1984)
    (6.4) Ferdi Tyteca (BEL/1984)
    (6.4) 't Soulaiky (1984)
    (6.4) Herman Van den Broeck (BEL/1984)
    (6.4) Wellington (1984)
  14. CHI
    (4) Alfredo Sone (CHI/1984)
    (4) Trumao (1984)
    (4=44) Américo Simonetti (CHI/1964,72,84)
    (4) Amaranto (1984)
    (4) Victor Contador (CHI/1984)
    (4) Tostao (1984)
    (0) Alfonso Bobadilla (CHI/1984)
    (0) Soplito (1984)
  15. ARG
    (2.5) Eduardo Zone (ARG/1984)
    (2.5) Cardal (1984)
    (2.5=3.5) Justo Albarracín (ARG/1984;96)
    (2.5) Collon Cura de Tatu (1984)
    (2.5) Martín Mallo (ARG/1984)
    (2.5) Gonzo (1984)
    (0) Adrián Melosi (ARG/1984)
    (0) Britanica (1984)

1988


Written 2001-08-07 - last modified 2022-09-27

This page is part of the site "Full Olympians" by Herman De Wael. See here for a full Introduction.